Narrow Gauge 10 Mile & 4 Mile

Sun May 24, 2020 Durango, CO US 81301 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Age AGE GROUP 
                                                                Time                  
===== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= === ========= 
1     Aidan Cusick        M      Castle Pines     CO    US      22:39   17  M 15-19   
2     Tyler Thyfault      M      Arvada           CO    US      25:25   26  M 25-29   
3     Dave Furey          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      25:46   55  M 55-59   
4     Chee Brossy         M      Santa Fe         NM    US      26:32   28  M 25-29   
5     John Baxter         M      Durango          CO    US      27:39   54  M 50-54   
6     Reginald Short      M      Colorado Springs CO    US      27:53   42  M 40-44   
7     Spencer Keating     M      Mountain Village CO    US      29:17   13  M 1-14    
8     Christopher Keating M      Mountain Village CO    US      29:26   46  M 45-49   
9     Bryan Gram          M      Ignacio          CO    US      30:24   14  M 1-14    
10    Rodney Bolt         M      Santa Fe         NM    US      30:30   42  M 40-44   
11    Barry Ladd          M      Dexter           MO    US      30:30   45  M 45-49   
12    Alma McKown         F      Durango          CO    US      30:39   16  F 15-19   
13    Ramona May          F      Durango          CO    US      30:50   50  F 50-54   
14    Abby Scott          F      Durango          CO    US      31:35   14  F 1-14    
15    Marit May           F      Durango          CO    US      31:36   14  F 1-14    
16    Stacy Brossy        F      Santa Fe         NM    US      32:22   27  F 25-29   
17    Yaroslava Nechaeva  F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      32:45   41  F 40-44   
18    Shaniya Smith       F      Chinle           AZ    US      32:49   20  F 20-24   
19    Bronwyn Radcliffe   F      Bayfield         CO    US      33:17   50  F 50-54   
20    Valerie Tenequer    F      Tsaile           AZ    US      33:31   39  F 35-39   
21    Kim Adams           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      33:41   45  F 45-49   
22    Timothy Cusick      M      Castle Pines     CO    US      33:48   47  M 45-49   
23    David Smith         M      Chinle           AZ    US      34:01   17  M 15-19   
24    Caitlin Callahan    F      Durango          CO    US      34:36   21  F 20-24   
25    Megan Duffyme       F      Albuquerque      NM    US      34:49   34  F 30-34   
26    Kelly Ellis         F      Durango          CO    US      34:57   54  F 50-54   
27    Jodie Petersen      F      Hesperus         CO    US      35:20   54  F 50-54   
28    Shurvina Lee        F      Santa Fe         NM    US      35:24   24  F 20-24   
29    Tammy Nelson        F      Durango          CO    US      36:22   48  F 45-49   
30    Melodie San Miguel  F      Mesa Verde       CO    US      36:54   53  F 50-54   
31    Jackie Smith        F      Durango          CO    US      37:06   35  F 35-39   
32    Chris Dillman       M      Phoenix          AZ    US      37:32   49  M 45-49   
33    Howard Tsosie       M      Chinle           AZ    US      37:41   66  M 65-69   
34    Michael Jacobson    M      Williamsburg     VA    US      37:52   42  M 40-44   
35    Stephen Stovall     M      Hesperus         CO    US      38:00   73  M 70+     
36    Steve Spear         M      Bolivar          MO    US      38:05   43  M 40-44   
37    Crystal Ivey        F      Durango          CO    US      38:39   32  F 30-34   
38    Orlyn Yazzie        F      Winslow          AZ    US      38:40   49  F 45-49   
39    Meghan Amberik      F      Phoenix          AZ    US      39:01   37  F 35-39   
40    Violet Witchel      F      Durango          CO    US      39:10   14  F 1-14    
41    Kevin Murphy        M      Bayfield         CO    US      39:12   39  M 35-39   
42    Heather Hayes       F      Fort Collins     CO    US      39:20   32  F 30-34   
43    Laureie Lidstrom    F      Durango          CO    US      39:26   44  F 40-44   
44    Kim Baxter          F      Durango          CO    US      39:27   58  F 55-59   
45    Christina Lear      F      Lakewood         CO    US      40:37   32  F 30-34   
46    Carla Kayonnie      F      Farmington       NM    US      40:48   41  F 40-44   
47    Scott Shadid        M      Durango          CO    US      40:57   43  M 40-44   
48    Rondi Biloff        F      Durango          CO    US      41:00   33  F 30-34   
49    Catherine Lyons     F      Sugarland        TX    US      41:16   41  F 40-44   
50    Sue Fusco           F      Bayfield         CO    US      41:27   48  F 45-49   
51    Laurie Roberts      F      Bayfield         CO    US      41:28   50  F 50-54   
52    Tamara Benally      F      Farmington       NM    US      42:36   33  F 30-34   
53    Phillip Majeski     M      Durango          CO    US      44:26   43  M 40-44   
54    Hini Galutena       M      San Jose         CA    US      45:10   37  M 35-39   
55    Rosa Stockton       F      Durango          CO    US      45:11   34  F 30-34   
56    Ashley Rennhack     F      Durango          CO    US      45:36   34  F 30-34   
57    Marianna Valdez     F      Durango          CO    US      45:37   36  F 35-39   
58    Geraldine Bolt      F      Santa Fe         NM    US      46:43   38  F 35-39   
59    K. White            M      Ignacio          CO    US      47:42   11  M 1-14    
60    C. Doyebi           M      Ignacio          CO    US      47:43   10  M 1-14    
61    Kathy Walker        F      Bayfield         CO    US      47:46   61  F 60-64   
62    J. White            M      Ignacio          CO    US      48:15   9   M 1-14    
63    Barbara Walker      F      Ignacio          CO    US      48:23   71  F 70+     
64    Kate Thompson       F      Durango          CO    US      48:26   40  F 40-44   
65    H. Thompson         F      Durango          CO    US      48:28   7   F 1-14    
66    Heather Galutena    F      San Jose         CA    US      48:51   34  F 30-34   
67    M. Thibodeau        F      Durango          CO    US      50:31   7   F 1-14    
68    Juliet Gram         F      Ignacio          CO    US      52:37   43  F 40-44   
69    T. Crane            F      Bayfield         CO    US      53:05   8   F 1-14    
70    Rob Crane           M      Durango          CO    US      53:06   62  M 60-64   
71    Neomi Jay           F      Durango          CO    US      56:50   30  F 30-34   
72    S. Pinnecoose       M      Ignacio          CO    US      58:34   10  M 1-14    
73    M. White            M      Ignacio          CO    US      58:51   8   M 1-14    
74    Lori Housewright    F      Lubbock          TX    US      1:01:24 49  F 45-49   
75    Alberta Doyebi      F      Ignacio          CO    US      1:03:45 39  F 35-39   
76    Randy Doyebi Sr     M      Ignacio          CO    US      1:03:46 38  M 35-39   
77    J. Doyebi           F      Ignacio          CO    US      1:03:47 9   F 1-14    
78    Sarah Bison         F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:10:34 34  F 30-34   
79    K. Bison            F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:10:41 6   F 1-14    

Embed Code