Narrow Gauge 10 Mile & 4 Mile

Sun May 24, 2020 Durango, CO US 81301 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     68  Brett Wilson          M      Durango          CO    US      59:05.29   59:05.29   5:55  32  74.5       1        M3039    
2     248 Hunter MacIntre       M                                     1:00:45.28 1:00:45.28 6:05  28  72.4       1        M2029    
3     242 Rogan Brown           M                                     1:01:23.45 1:01:23.45 6:08  25  71.7       2        M2029    
4     124 Matthew Sheldon       M      Durango          CO    US      1:02:52.52 1:02:52.52 6:17  30  70.0       2        M3039    
5     109 Sam Yount             M      Duango           CO    US      1:04:04.35 1:04:04.35 6:24  35  69.1       3        M3039    
6     241 Daniel Crane          M                                     1:04:28.13 1:04:28.13 6:27  32  68.3       4        M3039    
7     121 Imogen Ainsworth      F      Durango          CO    US      1:05:04.06 1:05:04.06 6:30  28  75.8       1        F2029    
8     108 Maggie Yount          F      Duango           CO    US      1:06:17.27 1:06:17.27 6:38  33  74.8       1        F3039    
9     233 Kathryn Ross          F                                     1:06:36.85 1:06:36.85 6:40  27  74.1       2        F2029    
10    107 MIKE ENGELHARDT       M      LOS ALAMOS       NM    US      1:06:46.40 1:06:46.40 6:41  47  71.9       1        M4049    
11    243 Anja Gruber           F                                     1:06:56.67 1:06:56.67 6:42  26  73.7       3        F2029    
12    255 John Bogen            M                                     1:07:46.81 1:07:46.81 6:47  59  78.7       1        M5059    
13    217 Silvio Lopez          M      Santa Fe         NM    US      1:07:51.33 1:07:51.33 6:47  43  68.5       2        M4049    
14    252 Dan VandenAkker       M                                     1:08:40.71 1:08:40.71 6:52  31  64.1       5        M3039    
15    223 Megan Longinotti      F                                     1:10:27.39 1:10:27.39 7:03  34  70.5       2        F3039    
16    227 Lee Rosenthal         M      Durango          CO    US      1:10:56.19 1:10:56.19 7:06  34  62.3       6        M3039    
17    127 Paul Brett            M      Frisco           CO    US      1:10:59.18 1:10:59.18 7:06  44  66.0       3        M4049    
18    214 Alice Baker           F                                     1:12:22.48 1:12:22.48 7:14  25  68.2       4        F2029    
19    120 Megan Greene          F      Littleton        CO    US      1:12:39.97 1:12:39.97 7:16  38  69.5       3        F3039    
20    129 Robert Browning       M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:13:04.46 1:13:04.46 7:18  46  65.2       4        M4049    
21    47  Paul Knight           M      Durango          CO    US      1:13:50.26 1:13:50.26 7:23  14  62.9       1        M0019    
22    58  Phelan Mendieta       M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:15:45.21 1:15:45.21 7:35  21  58.1       3        M2029    
23    69  Michelle Wilson       F      Durango          CO    US      1:15:48.88 1:15:48.88 7:35  32  65.2       4        F3039    
24    244 Kori Krichko          M                                     1:16:17.35 1:16:17.35 7:38  25  57.7       4        M2029    
25    96  Albert DeMarco        M      Bayfield         CO    US      1:16:44.48 1:16:44.48 7:40  39  58.7       7        M3039    
26    82  Reid Allan            M      Hesperus         CO    US      1:17:08.34 1:17:08.34 7:43  54  66.1       2        M5059    
27    103 Ashley Geyer          F      Durango          CO    US      1:17:10.53 1:17:10.53 7:43  39  65.8       5        F3039    
28    22  Melissa Ponwith       F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:17:31.76 1:17:31.76 7:45  38  65.1       6        F3039    
29    45  Dennis Milligan       M      Jemez Springs    NM    US      1:17:34.65 1:17:34.65 7:45  38  57.8       8        M3039    
30    231 Kate Cortis           F                                     1:17:44.61 1:17:44.61 7:46  39  65.3       7        F3039    
31    126 Todd Myers            M      Durango          CO    US      1:18:00.71 1:18:00.71 7:48  39  57.8       9        M3039    
32    112 Blair Matlock         F      Durango          CO    US      1:18:25.27 1:18:25.27 7:51  33  63.2       8        F3039    
33    95  Lonnie Pilkington     M      Page             AZ    US      1:18:26.33 1:18:26.33 7:51  46  60.7       5        M4049    
34    36  Stacey Woodward       F      Durango          CO    US      1:18:44.55 1:18:44.55 7:52  31  62.7       9        F3039    
35    39  Ryne Waggoner         M      Durango          CO    US      1:19:07.47 1:19:07.47 7:55  32  55.6       10       M3039    
36    20  Matt Charles          M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:19:07.54 1:19:07.54 7:55  40  57.4       6        M4049    
37    87  Brian Starr           M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:19:07.87 1:19:07.87 7:55  41  57.8       7        M4049    
38    31  carm michaud          F      Rio Rancho       NM    US      1:19:50.85 1:19:50.85 7:59  42  64.8       1        F4049    
39    122 Renee Regalado        F      Ruidoso          NM    US      1:19:59.66 1:19:59.66 8:00  34  62.1       10       F3039    
40    44  Sarah Milligan        F      Jemez Springs    NM    US      1:21:53.16 1:21:53.16 8:11  39  62.0       11       F3039    
41    240 Zara Torosyan         F                                     1:21:58.64 1:21:58.64 8:12  31  60.3       12       F3039    
42    234 Eric Nytko            M                                     1:22:00.73 1:22:00.73 8:12  40  55.3       8        M4049    
43    220 Ilana Stern           F                                     1:22:00.98 1:22:00.98 8:12  53  71.0       1        F5059    
44    117 Brennen Meiworm       M      Centennial       CO    US      1:22:15.17 1:22:15.17 8:14  17  53.9       2        M0019    
45    74  Isaiah Mendieta       M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:22:18.38 1:22:18.38 8:14  16  54.6       3        M0019    
46    80  Doug Dempster         M      Austin           TX    US      1:22:28.29 1:22:28.29 8:15  61  65.9       1        M6069    
47    55  Lorel Birmingham      F      Wheat Ridge      CO    US      1:22:45.23 1:22:45.23 8:17  38  61.0       13       F3039    
48    249 Donny Ortez           M                                     1:23:03.87 1:23:03.87 8:18  60  64.8       2        M6069    
49    94  Chris Clemmons        M      Bayfield         CO    US      1:23:23.64 1:23:23.64 8:20  32  52.8       11       M3039    
50    110 Micaela Leighton      F      Buckeye          AZ    US      1:23:32.12 1:23:32.12 8:21  48  65.6       2        F4049    
51    46  Rosemary Knight       F      Durango          CO    US      1:23:53.63 1:23:53.63 8:23  41  61.3       3        F4049    
52    142 Brian Crane           M      Bayfield         CO    US      1:24:25.03 1:24:25.03 8:27  40  53.8       9        M4049    
53    253 Maya Kane             F                                     1:24:34.85 1:24:34.85 8:27  39  60.0       14       F3039    
54    235 Jill Price            F                                     1:24:35.92 1:24:35.92 8:28  43  61.7       4        F4049    
55    118 Jess Janda            F      Durango          CO    US      1:24:55.52 1:24:55.52 8:30  27  58.1       5        F2029    
56    83  Allan Due             M      Bloomfiled       NM    US      1:24:59.28 1:24:59.28 8:30  60  63.4       3        M6069    
57    76  Ronald Smith          M      Kirtland         NM    US      1:25:00.16 1:25:00.16 8:30  40  53.4       10       M4049    
58    56  Tayler Smith          F      Durango          CO    US      1:25:37.39 1:25:37.39 8:34  23  57.6       6        F2029    
59    146 Douglas Reynolds      M      Durango          CO    US      1:25:52.41 1:25:52.41 8:35  48  56.4       11       M4049    
60    119 Nathan Trout          M      Durango          CO    US      1:25:54.03 1:25:54.03 8:35  46  55.4       12       M4049    
61    137 Rachel Henley         F      Denver           CO    US      1:26:08.29 1:26:08.29 8:37  29  57.3       7        F2029    
62    141 Allison Miller        F      Durango          CO    US      1:26:12.07 1:26:12.07 8:37  29  57.2       8        F2029    
63    132 Larry Gonzales        M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:26:15.97 1:26:15.97 8:38  56  60.2       3        M5059    
64    258 Chris Keating         M                                     1:26:19.70 1:26:19.70 8:38  49  56.5       13       M4049    
65    116 Eric Meiworm          M      Centennial       CO    US      1:26:44.35 1:26:44.35 8:40  50  56.8       4        M5059    
66    91  Kelly Pritchard       F      Durango          CO    US      1:27:16.39 1:27:16.39 8:44  35  57.1       15       F3039    
67    61  Corey Bard            M      Ruidoso          NM    US      1:27:25.88 1:27:25.88 8:45  52  57.3       5        M5059    
68    176 Angela McManus        F      Durango          CO    US      1:27:52.46 1:27:52.46 8:47  13  61.7       1        F0019    
69    54  Sloan Gingg           F      Durango          CO    US      1:27:55.79 1:27:55.79 8:48  29  56.1       9        F2029    
70    131 Lauren Cunningham     F      Las Cruces       NM    US      1:28:41.08 1:28:41.08 8:52  40  57.6       5        F4049    
71    29  Gordon Rice           M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:28:47.38 1:28:47.38 8:53  46  53.6       14       M4049    
72    138 Tom Feore             M      Glendale         AZ    US      1:29:40.18 1:29:40.18 8:58  45  52.7       15       M4049    
73    52  Shannon Waggoner      F      Durango          CO    US      1:29:46.36 1:29:46.36 8:59  27  55.0       10       F2029    
74    25  Tanner Phelps         M      Bayfield         CO    US      1:30:29.57 1:30:29.57 9:03  26  48.6       5        M2029    
75    254 Jessica Arenas        F                                     1:30:47.33 1:30:47.33 9:05  32  54.5       16       F3039    
76    24  Marjorie Brinton      F      Durango          CO    US      1:31:19.04 1:31:19.04 9:08  61  70.8       1        F6069    
77    104 Maggie Wigton         F      Durango          CO    US      1:31:30.75 1:31:30.75 9:09  18  53.9       2        F0019    
78    98  Elli Trussel          F      Ignacio          CO    US      1:31:31.14 1:31:31.14 9:09  18  53.9       3        F0019    
79    257 Sarah Landeryou       F                                     1:31:43.29 1:31:43.29 9:10  31  53.9       17       F3039    
80    21  Lianne Nicholson      F      Durango          CO    US      1:32:04.34 1:32:04.34 9:12  37  54.6       18       F3039    
81    111 Katie Hogan           F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:32:12.63 1:32:12.63 9:13  34  53.9       19       F3039    
82    77  Andrea Talley         F      Durango          CO    US      1:32:34.46 1:32:34.46 9:15  34  53.7       20       F3039    
83    259 Christina Landeryou   F                                     1:32:41.15 1:32:41.15 9:16  51  61.3       2        F5059    
84    125 Leanne Gronemeyer     F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:33:05.83 1:33:05.83 9:19  49  59.6       6        F4049    
85    79  Becky Caldwell        F      Durango          CO    US      1:33:13.33 1:33:13.33 9:19  39  54.4       21       F3039    
86    256 Jeron Plotnik         M                                     1:33:35.15 1:33:35.15 9:22  31  47.0       12       M3039    
87    48  Katy Fitzgerald       F      Santa Fe         NM    US      1:33:37.68 1:33:37.68 9:22  41  54.9       7        F4049    
88    42  Patricia Baker        F      Santa Fe         NM    US      1:34:03.40 1:34:03.40 9:24  37  53.4       22       F3039    
89    113 Denise Brokaw         F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:34:04.17 1:34:04.17 9:24  31  52.5       23       F3039    
90    140 Michelle Blankenship  F      Durango          CO    US      1:34:42.44 1:34:42.44 9:28  48  57.9       8        F4049    
91    250 Erin Kring            F                                     1:34:45.21 1:34:45.21 9:29  30  52.1       24       F3039    
92    38  Marisa Ortiz          F      Santa Fe         NM    US      1:34:48.50 1:34:48.50 9:29  43  55.0       9        F4049    
93    35  Patti Snodgrass       F      Durango          CO    US      1:35:14.11 1:35:14.11 9:31  44  55.2       10       F4049    
94    51  Patrick Page          M      Durango          CO    US      1:35:52.42 1:35:52.42 9:35  51  51.8       6        M5059    
95    238 Jeff Rodriguez        M                                     1:36:35.52 1:36:35.52 9:40  43  48.1       16       M4049    
96    100 Susi Blasius          F      Durango          CO    US      1:36:51.99 1:36:51.99 9:41  43  53.9       11       F4049    
97    105 Kristi Hjermstad      F      Durango          CO    US      1:37:04.36 1:37:04.36 9:42  36  51.5       25       F3039    
98    59  Moises Gonzales       M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:37:30.85 1:37:30.85 9:45  48  49.7       17       M4049    
99    101 Dennis Killian        M      Darien           IL    US      1:37:40.01 1:37:40.01 9:46  60  55.2       4        M6069    
100   224 Victor Longinotti     M                                     1:37:47.90 1:37:47.90 9:47  34  45.2       13       M3039    
101   237 Angel Reeve           M                                     1:37:54.49 1:37:54.49 9:47  37  45.6       14       M3039    
102   88  Andrea Boswell        F      Durango          CO    US      1:38:10.32 1:38:10.32 9:49  39  51.7       26       F3039    
103   147 Alicia Hammill        F      Littleton        CO    US      1:38:18.27 1:38:18.27 9:50  36  50.9       27       F3039    
104   53  Krystal Underwood     F      Rio Rancho       NM    US      1:39:23.89 1:39:23.89 9:56  31  49.7       28       F3039    
105   75  Jennifer Brokaw       F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:39:32.84 1:39:32.84 9:57  39  51.0       29       F3039    
106   93  jennifer peteres      F      Carlsbad         NM    US      1:40:08.60 1:40:08.60 10:01 43  52.1       12       F4049    
107   123 Tim Allen             M      Houston          TX    US      1:40:26.87 1:40:26.87 10:03 48  48.2       18       M4049    
108   239 Heather Trujillo      F                                     1:40:31.25 1:40:31.25 10:03 35  49.6       30       F3039    
109   49  Chris Perkins         F      Dallas           TX    US      1:40:41.80 1:40:41.80 10:04 57  60.8       3        F5059    
110   218 Shaula Begay          F                                     1:40:52.02 1:40:52.02 10:05                                  
111   23  Lanell Mathis         F      Grand Junction   CO    US      1:41:33.57 1:41:33.57 10:09 38  49.7       31       F3039    
112   57  Karen Bunning         F      Pagosa Springs   CO    US      1:41:33.70 1:41:33.70 10:09 54  58.0       4        F5059    
113   99  Brandy Richardson     F      Pagosa Springs   CO    US      1:42:56.92 1:42:56.92 10:18 31  48.0       32       F3039    
114   128 Rob Crane             M      Durango          CO    US      1:43:07.29 1:43:07.29 10:19 65  54.8       5        M6069    
115   130 Marlena Harvey        F      Kirtland         NM    US      1:43:22.94 1:43:22.94 10:20 37  48.6       33       F3039    
116   216 Joe Chapin            M                                     1:43:25.55 1:43:25.55 10:21                                  
117   247 Lauren Fallert        M                                     1:43:25.86 1:43:25.86 10:21 29  42.5       6        M2029    
118   215 Peter Marshall        M                                     1:43:31.07 1:43:31.07 10:21                                  
119   4   Carrie Khalsa         F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:43:32.61 1:43:32.61 10:21 39  49.0       34       F3039    
120   245 Violet Witchel        F                                     1:45:01.64 1:45:01.64 10:30 17  47.4       4        F0019    
121   8   Dean Bettis           M      Durango          CO    US      1:45:49.12 1:45:49.12 10:35 55  48.6       7        M5059    
122   37  Jackie Culp           F      Georgetown       TX    US      1:46:28.42 1:46:28.42 10:39 55  56.1       5        F5059    
123   145 Matthew Williamson    M      Durango          CO    US      1:46:39.45 1:46:39.45 10:40 37  41.8       15       M3039    
124   229 Kirsten Talley        M                                     1:47:10.49 1:47:10.49 10:43 45  44.1       19       M4049    
125   228 Billy Hall            M                                     1:47:10.69 1:47:10.69 10:43 46  44.4       20       M4049    
126   136 Mariana Kahn          F      Window Rock      AZ    US      1:47:22.49 1:47:22.49 10:44 60  59.4       2        F6069    
127   30  Michelle Arthur       F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:48:01.40 1:48:01.40 10:48 48  50.7       13       F4049    
128   135 Garick Maez           M      Tijeras          NM    US      1:48:13.94 1:48:13.94 10:49 52  46.3       8        M5059    
129   139 susan peabody         F      Durango          CO    US      1:48:28.41 1:48:28.41 10:51 64  62.1       3        F6069    
130   213 Megan Beagles         F                                     1:48:36.48 1:48:36.48 10:52                                  
131   149 Lara Weaver           F                                     1:48:37.40 1:48:37.40 10:52                                  
132   18  Lindz CLARK           F      Fruitland        NM    US      1:49:23.24 1:49:23.24 10:56 36  45.7       35       F3039    
133   34  Anonymous Participant M                             US      1:49:58.27 1:49:58.27 11:00 46  43.3       21       M4049    
134   134 Adrian Hudson         M      Farmington       NM    US      1:50:06.20 1:50:06.20 11:01 40  41.2       22       M4049    
135   115 Rashel Meiworm        F      Centennial       CO    US      1:50:08.46 1:50:08.46 11:01 46  48.7       14       F4049    
136   236 Lara Price            F                                     1:50:11.32 1:50:11.32 11:01 46  48.7       15       F4049    
137   16  Allison Ragsdale      F      Durango          CO    US      1:50:13.90 1:50:13.90 11:01 32  44.9       36       F3039    
138   17  Jw Ragsdale           M      durango          CO    US      1:50:14.22 1:50:14.22 11:01 65  51.3       6        M6069    
139   60  Lynn Velarde          F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:51:08.92 1:51:08.92 11:07 44  47.3       16       F4049    
140   133 Anne Dickson          F      Durango          CO    US      1:52:13.06 1:52:13.06 11:13 49  49.4       17       F4049    
141   40  David Rakita          M      Durango          CO    US      1:52:13.48 1:52:13.48 11:13 67  51.4       7        M6069    
142   143 Art Rohr              M      Cortez           CO    US      1:52:14.20 1:52:14.20 11:13 69  52.4       8        M6069    
143   19  Paul Staby            M      Durango          CO    US      1:52:14.26 1:52:14.26 11:13 73  55.0       1        M7099    
144   89  Rick Pearcy           M      Durango          CO    US      1:52:16.00 1:52:16.00 11:14 63  49.4       9        M6069    
145   70  Dana Haddad           F      Farmington       NM    US      1:52:17.66 1:52:17.66 11:14 24  43.9       11       F2029    
146   12  Gail Harriss          F      Durango          CO    US      1:53:11.70 1:53:11.70 11:19 59  55.6       6        F5059    
147   26  Steve Short           M      Durango          CO    US      1:53:11.90 1:53:11.90 11:19 63  49.0       10       M6069    
148   27  Imee Fernandez        F      Denver           CO    US      1:54:03.26 1:54:03.26 11:24 37  44.0       37       F3039    
149   72  Amanda Willey         F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:54:12.21 1:54:12.21 11:25 34  43.5       38       F3039    
150   144 Pamela Otero          F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:55:10.10 1:55:10.10 11:31 44  45.7       18       F4049    
151   84  Andrija Blount        F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:55:21.77 1:55:21.77 11:32 30  42.8       39       F3039    
152   86  Kassie Blount         F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:55:22.13 1:55:22.13 11:32 32  42.9       40       F3039    
153   222 Kim Martinez          F                                     1:56:58.61 1:56:58.61 11:42 47  46.3       19       F4049    
154   221 Bill Rasure           M                                     1:56:59.03 1:56:59.03 11:42 56  44.4       9        M5059    
155   64  Linsey Gabaldon       F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:01:04.26 2:01:04.26 12:06 35  41.2       41       F3039    
156   32  Amy Miglinas          F      Bayfield         CO    US      2:01:20.51 2:01:20.51 12:08 41  42.4       20       F4049    
157   65  Colleen Chick         F      Los Lunas        NM    US      2:04:19.88 2:04:19.88 12:26 63  53.4       4        F6069    
158   232 Anthony Hernandez     M                                     2:04:27.00 2:04:27.00 12:27 34  35.5       16       M3039    
159   9   Ray Walker            M      Durango          CO    US      2:05:13.94 2:05:13.94 12:31 76  51.7       2        M7099    
160   300 Ivy Dalley            F      Mancos           CO    US      2:08:45.06 2:08:45.06 12:53 29  38.3       12       F2029    
161   85  Jessica Lee           F      Carlsbad         NM    US      2:09:28.64 2:09:28.64 12:57 23  38.1       13       F2029    
162   66  Mari Frith            F      Carlsbad         NM    US      2:09:28.95 2:09:28.95 12:57 27  38.1       14       F2029    
163   11  Vana Hart Sutton      F      Durango          CO    US      2:09:54.51 2:09:54.51 12:59 70  56.8       1        F7099    
164   114 Glen Walker           M      Ignacio          CO    US      2:20:16.88 2:20:16.88 14:02 74  44.6       3        M7099    
165   33  Jen Leithauser        F      Bayfield         CO    US      2:20:57.45 2:20:57.45 14:06 36  35.5       42       F3039    
166   81  Kath Anderson         F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:33:49.10 2:33:49.10 15:23 62  42.6       5        F6069    


Male 0-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Paul Knight     47  14  21      Durango CO US    1:13:50.26 
2     Brennen Meiworm 117 17  44      Centennial CO US 1:22:15.17 
3     Isaiah Mendieta 74  16  45      Flagstaff AZ US  1:22:18.38 


Female 0-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Angela McManus 176 13  68      Durango CO US 1:27:52.46 
2     Maggie Wigton  104 18  77      Durango CO US 1:31:30.75 
3     Elli Trussel   98  18  78      Ignacio CO US 1:31:31.14 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Hunter MacIntre 248 28  2                       1:00:45.28 
2     Rogan Brown     242 25  3                       1:01:23.45 
3     Phelan Mendieta 58  21  22      Flagstaff AZ US 1:15:45.21 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Imogen Ainsworth 121 28  7       Durango CO US 1:05:04.06 
2     Kathryn Ross     233 27  9                     1:06:36.85 
3     Anja Gruber      243 26  11                    1:06:56.67 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Brett Wilson    68  32  1       Durango CO US 59:05.29   
2     Matthew Sheldon 124 30  4       Durango CO US 1:02:52.52 
3     Sam Yount       109 35  5       Duango CO US  1:04:04.35 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Maggie Yount     108 33  8       Duango CO US    1:06:17.27 
2     Megan Longinotti 223 34  15                      1:10:27.39 
3     Megan Greene     120 38  19      Littleton CO US 1:12:39.97 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     MIKE ENGELHARDT 107 47  10      LOS ALAMOS NM US 1:06:46.40 
2     Silvio Lopez    217 43  13      Santa Fe NM US   1:07:51.33 
3     Paul Brett      127 44  17      Frisco CO US     1:10:59.18 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     carm michaud     31  42  38      Rio Rancho NM US 1:19:50.85 
2     Micaela Leighton 110 48  50      Buckeye AZ US    1:23:32.12 
3     Rosemary Knight  46  41  51      Durango CO US    1:23:53.63 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     John Bogen     255 59  12                        1:07:46.81 
2     Reid Allan     82  54  26      Hesperus CO US    1:17:08.34 
3     Larry Gonzales 132 56  63      Albuquerque NM US 1:26:15.97 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Ilana Stern         220 53  43                   1:22:00.98 
2     Christina Landeryou 259 51  83                   1:32:41.15 
3     Chris Perkins       49  57  109     Dallas TX US 1:40:41.80 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Doug Dempster 80  61  46      Austin TX US     1:22:28.29 
2     Donny Ortez   249 60  48                       1:23:03.87 
3     Allan Due     83  60  56      Bloomfiled NM US 1:24:59.28 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Marjorie Brinton 24  61  76      Durango CO US     1:31:19.04 
2     Mariana Kahn     136 60  126     Window Rock AZ US 1:47:22.49 
3     susan peabody    139 64  129     Durango CO US     1:48:28.41 


Male 70-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Paul Staby  19  73  143     Durango CO US 1:52:14.26 
2     Ray Walker  9   76  159     Durango CO US 2:05:13.94 
3     Glen Walker 114 74  164     Ignacio CO US 2:20:16.88 


Female 70-79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Vana Hart Sutton 11  70  163     Durango CO US 2:09:54.51 

Embed Code