Star City Half Marathon & 10K

Sat November 23, 2019 Roanoke, VA US 24016 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                  
                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                        
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========================================== 
1     418  Harrison Toney        M      1:09:38.2 1:09:36.9 5:19  25  83.9       1        M Open   RVE                                        
2     449  John Wiggins          M      1:19:01.2 1:18:59.4 6:02  23  73.9       2        M Open                                              
3     455  Nathaniel Wooden      M      1:19:06.1 1:19:04.4 6:02  29  73.8       3        M Open   RVE                                        
4     99   Robert Cronauer       M      1:20:42.4 1:20:39.6 6:09  28  72.4       1        M 25-29                                             
5     339  Noel Preece           M      1:21:12.8 1:21:11.3 6:12  18  72.0       1        M 15-19  On The Hop                                 
6     28   Michel Becker         M      1:22:35.1 1:22:32.7 6:18  21  70.7       1        M 20-24                                             
7     208  Nicholas Howell       M      1:23:25.9 1:23:24.1 6:22  18  70.0       2        M 15-19  On The Hop                                 
8     186  Jeff Harrington       M      1:23:38.5 1:23:36.6 6:23  48  76.6       1        M Master C&C Runners                                
9     103  Kerri Dalton          F      1:24:30.6 1:24:27.6 6:27  23  77.2       1        F Open   RVE                                        
10    80   Sage Church           M      1:27:08.2 1:27:06.4 6:39  18  67.1       3        M 15-19  On The Hop                                 
11    85   Randy Clements        M      1:29:14.5 1:28:17.8 6:44  42  69.0       2        M Master Team DadBod                                
12    395  William Smith         M      1:28:22.4 1:28:20.9 6:45  56  77.8       3        M Master                                            
13    259  Tommy Maguire         M      1:28:43.8 1:28:41.8 6:46  39  67.3       1        M 35-39  RVE                                        
14    467  Adam Childers         M      1:29:56.5 1:29:53.2 6:52  37  65.7       2        M 35-39  Team DadBod                                
15    229  Daniel King           M      1:30:00.6 1:29:56.4 6:52  55  75.7       1        M 55-59                                             
16    150  Katie Fuller          F      1:30:00.2 1:29:57.1 6:52  26  72.5       2        F Open                                              
17    297  Christopher Newton    M      1:31:39.1 1:31:31.9 6:59  36  64.3       3        M 35-39  Team DadBod                                
18    313  Morgan Pace           M      1:31:55.2 1:31:52.0 7:01  40  65.3       1        M 40-44  RunAbout Sports                            
19    304  Jay O'Keeffe          M      1:32:13.2 1:32:06.0 7:02  40  65.2       2        M 40-44  Team DadBod                                
20    209  Amy Huerta            F      1:32:42.9 1:32:39.6 7:04  43  74.4       3        F Open                                              
21    407  Dan Sullivan          M      1:33:32.8 1:33:25.8 7:08  35  62.8       4        M 35-39  Team DadBod                                
22    306  Vince Oliveri         M      1:33:48.2 1:33:45.7 7:09  27  62.3       2        M 25-29                                             
23    365  Ben Rottenborn        M      1:33:53.6 1:33:49.4 7:10  37  63.0       5        M 35-39                                             
24    254  Noah Lynch            M      1:34:50.1 1:34:44.8 7:14  26  61.6       3        M 25-29                                             
25    156  Kristin Garri         F      1:35:39.2 1:35:35.0 7:18  35  68.9       1        F 35-39                                             
26    177  Adam Hale             M      1:36:05.7 1:35:55.5 7:19  21  60.9       2        M 20-24                                             
27    329  Mackell Phillips      M      1:36:03.2 1:35:55.9 7:19  20  60.9       3        M 20-24  Team DadBod                                
28    422  Gwen Turner           F      1:36:34.0 1:36:25.7 7:22  33  67.9       1        F 30-34                                             
29    258  Stacie Maguire        F      1:36:49.1 1:36:45.8 7:23  40  69.7       1        F Master RVE                                        
30    134  scott feldman         M      1:37:07.3 1:36:59.1 7:24  29  60.2       4        M 25-29                                             
31    438  Wes Weaver            M      1:37:31.4 1:37:29.1 7:26  47  65.1       1        M 45-49                                             
32    9    Bryce Anderson        M      1:37:49.7 1:37:32.5 7:27  39  61.2       6        M 35-39                                             
33    278  Cole Miller           M      1:37:45.5 1:37:42.9 7:28  16  61.0       4        M 15-19  On The Hop                                 
34    207  Chad Howard           M      1:38:41.8 1:38:39.5 7:32  39  60.5       7        M 35-39                                             
35    321  Kimberley Patterson   F      1:39:05.7 1:38:46.4 7:32  41  68.7       2        F Master                                            
36    327  Jeremy Peterson       M      1:38:55.7 1:38:52.9 7:33  27  59.0       5        M 25-29                                             
37    270  Rob McNamara          M      1:39:16.4 1:39:11.5 7:34  40  60.5       3        M 40-44                                             
38    262  Cassady Marion        M      1:39:27.5 1:39:24.0 7:35  16  60.0       5        M 15-19  On The Hop                                 
39    426  Christopher Vail      M      1:39:54.7 1:39:51.9 7:37  27  58.5       6        M 25-29                                             
40    216  David Jacobs          M      1:40:18.0 1:39:54.6 7:38  52  66.4       1        M 50-54  C&C Runners                                
41    64   stephen caldwell      M      1:40:07.4 1:39:56.3 7:38  26  58.4       7        M 25-29                                             
42    189  Tim Harvey            M      1:40:09.7 1:40:05.2 7:38  48  64.0       2        M 45-49                                             
43    230  David Kiser           M      1:40:28.1 1:40:28.1 7:40  37  58.8       8        M 35-39  C&C Runners                                
44    39   Kevin Boggess         M      1:41:18.1 1:41:14.2 7:44  51  64.9       2        M 50-54                                             
45    307  David Olund           M      1:41:32.6 1:41:26.2 7:45  64  73.1       1        M 60-64                                             
46    354  Alynn Richardson      F      1:42:34.5 1:41:50.0 7:46  23  64.0       1        F 20-24                                             
47    8    Roy Andersen          M      1:42:22.4 1:42:15.3 7:48  42  59.6       4        M 40-44                                             
48    378  Philip Settle         M      1:42:37.3 1:42:32.7 7:50  47  61.9       3        M 45-49  C&C Runners                                
49    74   Douglas Carter        M      1:42:48.3 1:42:39.5 7:50  54  65.8       3        M 50-54  Team DadBod                                
50    61   Randy Burrier         M      1:42:50.5 1:42:41.5 7:50  59  68.8       2        M 55-59                                             
51    247  Jason Ligon           M      1:43:08.9 1:42:45.7 7:51  32  56.8       1        M 30-34                                             
52    86   Barry Cobb            M      1:42:56.0 1:42:47.9 7:51  47  61.8       4        M 45-49                                             
53    387  R Parker Slayton      M      1:43:58.9 1:43:05.3 7:52  35  56.9       9        M 35-39                                             
54    350  Jason Rice            M      1:43:59.5 1:43:44.6 7:55  28  56.3       8        M 25-29                                             
55    178  Emilee Hall           F      1:44:01.6 1:43:51.5 7:56  41  65.4       3        F Master C&C Runners                                
56    338  Zechariah Pratt       M      1:44:08.9 1:43:51.9 7:56  19  56.2       6        M 15-19  Lynchburgers                               
57    54   Natalie Bryan         F      1:44:18.3 1:44:04.5 7:57  26  62.6       1        F 25-29                                             
58    342  Matthew Prosser       M      1:44:33.4 1:44:17.3 7:58  31  56.0       2        M 30-34  C&C Runners                                
59    188  Scot Harrison         M      1:44:36.1 1:44:29.8 7:59  45  59.8       5        M 45-49                                             
60    437  Anthony Wattie        M      1:45:03.6 1:44:58.6 8:01  42  58.0       5        M 40-44                                             
61    31   Matthew Bell          M      1:45:24.5 1:45:08.9 8:02  20  55.5       4        M 20-24  Lynchburgers                               
62    451  lee Willis            M      1:45:26.3 1:45:17.9 8:02  55  64.7       3        M 55-59                                             
63    1    John Abbott           M      1:45:49.5 1:45:44.8 8:04  48  60.6       6        M 45-49                                             
64    52   Seth Brown            M      1:46:22.0 1:46:02.3 8:06  24  55.1       5        M 20-24  The Super Speedy Fast Runners Club         
65    435  Matthew Warner        M      1:46:49.0 1:46:22.4 8:07  35  55.2       10       M 35-39                                             
66    319  Hampton Pasley        M      1:47:21.2 1:47:17.8 8:11  38  55.3       11       M 35-39                                             
67    366  Daniel Rowe           M      1:47:35.1 1:47:24.8 8:12  25  54.4       9        M 25-29                                             
68    469  Samuel Cox            M      1:47:58.7 1:47:58.7 8:15  59  65.4       4        M 55-59                                             
69    231  Kim Kitts             F      1:48:18.0 1:48:09.2 8:15  46  65.5       1        F 45-49                                             
70    444  Ian White             M      1:48:31.0 1:48:20.0 8:16  32  53.9       3        M 30-34                                             
71    78   David Cheresnowsky    M      1:48:52.3 1:48:34.9 8:17  39  55.0       12       M 35-39                                             
72    96   B. Scott Crawford     M      1:48:51.3 1:48:43.8 8:18  50  59.9       4        M 50-54  C&C Runners                                
73    89   Edward Colvin         M      1:49:24.7 1:48:54.2 8:19  58  64.3       5        M 55-59                                             
74    77   Kimberly Chekan       F      1:49:48.6 1:49:21.4 8:21  28  59.6       2        F 25-29                                             
75    225  Cynthia Ketron        F      1:49:27.0 1:49:24.1 8:21  45  64.1       2        F 45-49                                             
76    226  Mike Ketron           M      1:49:26.9 1:49:24.3 8:21  46  57.6       7        M 45-49                                             
77    223  Glenn Kent            M      1:49:39.6 1:49:33.9 8:22  49  58.9       8        M 45-49  Team DadBod                                
78    355  Pam Rickard           F      1:50:22.3 1:49:35.9 8:22  56  72.9       1        F 55-59                                             
79    233  Russell Krauss        M      1:50:26.4 1:49:53.1 8:23  51  59.8       5        M 50-54                                             
80    107  Trey Dawson           M      1:50:06.7 1:49:57.4 8:24  35  53.4       13       M 35-39                                             
81    287  Seth Moritz           M      1:52:11.6 1:50:18.7 8:25  26  52.9       10       M 25-29                                             
82    224  Andrew Kessler        M      1:50:58.2 1:50:35.3 8:27  26  52.8       11       M 25-29                                             
83    296  Clinton Newsom        M      1:51:22.9 1:50:43.0 8:27  45  56.4       9        M 45-49                                             
84    264  Frances McCarty       F      1:51:11.7 1:50:50.8 8:28  53  69.4       1        F 50-54                                             
85    56   Allison Bubar         F      1:51:22.6 1:51:22.6 8:30  38  59.9       2        F 35-39                                             
86    117  Ramon Diaz Toledo     M      1:51:45.1 1:51:26.1 8:30  57  62.2       6        M 55-59                                             
87    301  Kevin Nicholson       M      1:52:01.0 1:51:44.8 8:32  48  57.3       10       M 45-49  C&C Runners                                
88    385  Alice Sherman         F      1:51:55.8 1:51:47.2 8:32  14  65.2       1        F 10-14                                             
89    190  Jennifer Havens       F      1:52:24.6 1:52:10.5 8:34  38  59.5       3        F 35-39  RunAbout Sports                            
90    462  Caitlin Zyvoloski     F      1:52:36.4 1:52:14.0 8:34  24  58.1       2        F 20-24                                             
91    158  thomas gillespie      M      1:52:42.0 1:52:28.0 8:35  54  60.0       6        M 50-54                                             
92    248  Jeff Lippy            M      1:53:07.8 1:52:58.4 8:37  37  52.3       14       M 35-39                                             
93    55   Reggie Bryson         M      1:53:21.8 1:53:05.8 8:38  53  59.2       7        M 50-54                                             
94    309  Kim Orr               F      1:53:46.1 1:53:16.7 8:39  31  57.6       2        F 30-34                                             
95    180  Shannon Hall          F      1:53:50.0 1:53:43.5 8:41  26  57.3       3        F 25-29                                             
96    218  Valerie Jenkins       F      1:54:29.2 1:54:15.7 8:43  28  57.1       4        F 25-29                                             
97    88   Jeff Coleman          M      1:55:10.9 1:54:24.5 8:44  47  55.5       11       M 45-49                                             
98    253  Krista Lukos          F      1:54:44.4 1:54:36.8 8:45  32  57.0       3        F 30-34                                             
99    135  Layne Ferguson        F      1:54:53.6 1:54:49.8 8:46  61  74.3       1        F 60-64                                             
100   410  Andrew Switzer        M      1:55:07.0 1:54:53.9 8:46  38  51.7       15       M 35-39                                             
101   356  Steven Ripp           M      1:55:15.0 1:55:06.8 8:47  52  57.6       8        M 50-54                                             
102   285  Anna Morales          F      1:55:45.6 1:55:39.9 8:50  58  70.9       2        F 55-59                                             
103   119  Alexis DiSilvestro    F      1:56:08.7 1:55:41.3 8:50  34  56.7       4        F 30-34                                             
104   250  Kevin Long            M      1:56:11.3 1:55:54.5 8:51  41  52.2       6        M 40-44                                             
105   251  Seth Long             M      1:56:11.5 1:55:54.7 8:51  14  53.2       1        M 10-14                                             
106   368  Tim Rowe              M      1:56:07.3 1:55:57.0 8:51  54  58.2       9        M 50-54  Rowe'd Runners                             
107   11   Andrew Anguiano       M      1:56:36.1 1:56:00.0 8:51  54  58.2       10       M 50-54                                             
108   204  Justin Horne          M      1:56:32.8 1:56:15.0 8:52  29  50.2       12       M 25-29                                             
109   243  Diana Lemon           F      1:56:36.9 1:56:26.6 8:53  33  56.2       5        F 30-34                                             
110   90   Franco Coniglione     M      1:57:04.8 1:56:29.7 8:54  40  51.5       7        M 40-44                                             
111   100  Tony Mullen           M      1:56:40.3 1:56:38.4 8:54  52  56.8       11       M 50-54  C&C Runners                                
112   29   Olivia Beegle         F      1:56:42.1 1:56:38.5 8:54  17  58.7       1        F 15-19  On The Hop                                 
113   81   Solace Church         F      1:56:42.1 1:56:38.6 8:54  16  59.9       2        F 15-19  On The Hop                                 
114   106  Kimmy Dawson          F      1:56:48.7 1:56:38.9 8:54  27  55.9       5        F 25-29                                             
115   246  Barry Light           M      1:56:59.5 1:56:47.6 8:55  49  55.3       12       M 45-49                                             
116   308  David Oranchak        M      1:56:57.3 1:56:50.8 8:55  44  53.0       8        M 40-44                                             
117   123  Mike Downs            M      1:57:02.8 1:56:59.2 8:56  62  62.2       2        M 60-64                                             
118   433  Ryan Wambolt          M      1:57:51.0 1:57:07.8 8:56  22  49.8       6        M 20-24  We're All Family Here                      
119   286  Doug Morgan           M      1:57:29.7 1:57:12.5 8:57  27  49.8       13       M 25-29                                             
120   140  Chuck Flayhart        M      1:58:14.4 1:57:19.9 8:57  51  56.0       12       M 50-54                                             
121   59   Victor Bullock        M      1:57:28.3 1:57:20.4 8:57  25  49.8       14       M 25-29                                             
122   373  Brent Scott           M      1:57:35.2 1:57:26.3 8:58  57  59.1       7        M 55-59                                             
123   293  Kathryn Mustard       F      1:57:43.8 1:57:37.5 8:59  43  58.6       1        F 40-44                                             
124   118  Megan Dierolf         F      1:58:00.3 1:57:45.6 8:59  25  55.4       6        F 25-29  RunAbout Sports                            
125   141  Esther Forte          F      1:58:07.4 1:57:53.8 9:00  32  55.4       6        F 30-34                                             
126   412  Seth Thomas           M      1:57:59.6 1:57:57.6 9:00  29  49.5       15       M 25-29                                             
127   443  Mark Whisler          M      1:58:31.3 1:58:14.3 9:02  68  65.3       1        M 65-69                                             
128   271  Richard McReynolds    M      1:58:23.7 1:58:14.9 9:02  37  50.0       16       M 35-39                                             
129   471  Allen Hale            M      1:59:05.4 1:58:30.3 9:03  56  58.0       8        M 55-59                                             
130   144  Timothy Fortuna       M      1:58:51.8 1:58:31.1 9:03  44  52.3       9        M 40-44                                             
131   320  vishal patel          M      1:59:00.2 1:58:35.5 9:03  42  51.4       10       M 40-44                                             
132   26   Dickie Beale          M      1:59:51.3 1:59:05.3 9:05  56  57.7       9        M 55-59                                             
133   126  Kristen Eccleton      F      1:59:41.1 1:59:06.6 9:06  28  54.7       7        F 25-29  C&C Runners                                
134   239  Eric Larochelle       M      1:59:50.7 1:59:24.5 9:07  32  48.9       4        M 30-34                                             
135   1066 Pavan Isanaka         M      1:59:56.5 1:59:35.8 9:08  29  48.8       16       M 25-29                                             
136   475  Michael Hall          M      1:59:48.9 1:59:36.9 9:08  32  48.8       5        M 30-34                                             
137   391  Daniel Smith          M      1:59:56.5 1:59:40.9 9:08  33  48.8       6        M 30-34                                             
138   159  jay gleason           M      2:00:09.4 1:59:43.0 9:08  28  48.8       17       M 25-29                                             
139   257  Ashley Madura         F      2:00:09.5 1:59:43.5 9:08  24  54.5       3        F 20-24                                             
140   322  Kirk Pearce           M      2:00:18.2 1:59:44.1 9:08  25  48.8       18       M 25-29  C&C Runners                                
141   197  Gregory Herron        M      2:00:36.2 1:59:48.1 9:09  44  51.7       11       M 40-44                                             
142   431  Chris Waggoner        M      2:00:26.3 1:59:53.0 9:09  36  49.1       17       M 35-39                                             
143   114  Kimo Dhane            M      2:00:42.1 2:00:08.3 9:10  51  54.7       13       M 50-54                                             
144   3    Amanda Amraen         F      2:00:35.1 2:00:12.2 9:11  24  54.2       4        F 20-24                                             
145   5    megan amraen          F      2:00:35.0 2:00:12.6 9:11  25  54.2       8        F 25-29                                             
146   317  Nicole Pardon         F      2:00:44.5 2:00:17.0 9:11  46  58.9       3        F 45-49                                             
147   68   Sam Cargill           M      2:00:46.4 2:00:28.4 9:12  33  48.5       7        M 30-34                                             
148   440  Carla Weidner         F      2:00:52.4 2:00:42.2 9:13  21  54.1       5        F 20-24                                             
149   105  Whitney Davis         F      2:01:21.5 2:00:46.9 9:13  38  55.2       4        F 35-39  C&C Runners                                
150   466  John Harding          M      2:00:59.5 2:00:52.1 9:14  55  56.4       10       M 55-59                                             
151   43   Crystal Bowden        F      2:01:04.7 2:00:56.4 9:14  42  56.6       2        F 40-44  C&C Runners                                
152   369  Chad Runyon           M      2:01:48.6 2:01:04.4 9:15  46  52.0       13       M 45-49                                             
153   20   Jessie Bandy          F      2:01:16.2 2:01:06.9 9:15  29  53.8       9        F 25-29                                             
154   109  Michael Deaton        M      2:01:59.0 2:01:25.5 9:16  37  48.7       18       M 35-39                                             
155   187  Jessica Harris        F      2:01:45.9 2:01:27.9 9:16  31  53.7       7        F 30-34  RunAbout Sports                            
156   281  Alexandra Monson      F      2:02:27.4 2:01:32.8 9:17  30  53.7       8        F 30-34                                             
157   183  Jane Harding          F      2:01:42.4 2:01:35.3 9:17  54  64.0       2        F 50-54                                             
158   129  Rob Erdman            M      2:02:05.1 2:01:42.9 9:17  54  55.5       14       M 50-54  C&C Runners                                
159   51   Anne Brown            F      2:01:52.9 2:01:44.4 9:18  30  53.6       9        F 30-34                                             
160   460  kara zacholski        F      2:02:11.1 2:01:55.1 9:18  29  53.5       10       F 25-29  C&C Runners                                
161   44   Justin Bower          M      2:02:21.2 2:02:18.7 9:20  29  47.7       19       M 25-29  C&C Runners                                
162   167  Miranda Greear        F      2:02:39.1 2:02:24.4 9:21  40  55.1       3        F 40-44                                             
163   33   Zechariah Bennett     M      2:02:48.1 2:02:31.1 9:21  17  48.1       7        M 15-19  Lynchburgers                               
164   169  John Gregory          M      2:02:47.4 2:02:42.8 9:22  69  63.6       2        M 65-69                                             
165   48   Lynn Bradshaw         F      2:03:16.2 2:02:43.6 9:22  62  70.5       2        F 60-64                                             
166   176  Kevin Hackworth       M      2:03:08.2 2:02:54.3 9:23  45  50.8       14       M 45-49                                             
167   198  Christopher Hess      M      2:03:46.7 2:03:04.0 9:24  43  49.9       12       M 40-44                                             
168   95   Robert Cooper         M      2:03:23.7 2:03:05.6 9:24  55  55.3       11       M 55-59  Fellowship of Christian Athletes Endurance 
169   137  Kathy Figaro          F      2:03:22.0 2:03:05.8 9:24  59  67.5       3        F 55-59                                             
170   359  Melvin Roberts        M      2:03:32.5 2:03:06.5 9:24  66  61.4       3        M 65-69                                             
171   260  Leanne Mahoy          F      2:03:39.9 2:03:22.3 9:25  30  52.9       10       F 30-34                                             
172   340  Keya Price            F      2:04:01.3 2:03:34.5 9:26  24  52.8       6        F 20-24                                             
173   371  George Santopietro    M      2:04:16.9 2:03:38.3 9:26  61  58.2       3        M 60-64                                             
174   360  Sabra Robitaille      F      2:03:50.0 2:03:39.1 9:26  37  53.7       5        F 35-39                                             
175   399  Eric Spangler         M      2:04:29.9 2:03:58.9 9:28  46  50.8       15       M 45-49                                             
176   331  Jim Pickens           M      2:04:19.3 2:03:59.3 9:28  34  47.2       8        M 30-34  Roanoke Rowers                             
177   370  Ben Sackett           M      2:04:07.9 2:04:03.7 9:28  37  47.6       19       M 35-39                                             
178   160  Kelly Glowczynski     F      2:04:26.1 2:04:12.6 9:29  46  57.1       4        F 45-49                                             
179   461  Tengchan Zeng         M      2:04:46.1 2:04:19.4 9:29  25  47.0       20       M 25-29                                             
180   333  Kelsea Pieters        F      2:04:28.2 2:04:20.8 9:30  27  52.4       11       F 25-29                                             
181   17   Lauren Baggett        F      2:04:35.7 2:04:22.4 9:30  35  52.9       6        F 35-39                                             
182   374  Corey Scott           M      2:04:44.2 2:04:23.3 9:30  44  49.8       13       M 40-44                                             
183   66   Morgan Calohan        F      2:04:47.2 2:04:23.9 9:30  33  52.6       11       F 30-34                                             
184   249  Jennifer Livingstone  F      2:04:43.0 2:04:31.4 9:30  48  58.2       5        F 45-49                                             
185   428  Brian Van Der Linden  M      2:04:52.6 2:04:40.2 9:31  59  56.7       12       M 55-59                                             
186   377  John Seiler           M      2:05:17.5 2:04:55.1 9:32  61  57.7       4        M 60-64                                             
187   439  Rita Webb             F      2:05:41.2 2:05:04.4 9:33  28  52.1       12       F 25-29                                             
188   379  John Seymour          M      2:05:37.9 2:05:05.2 9:33  37  47.2       20       M 35-39                                             
189   429  Allison Venable       F      2:05:39.3 2:05:06.9 9:33  27  52.1       13       F 25-29                                             
190   401  Kevin Spencer         M      2:05:49.0 2:05:23.3 9:34  53  53.4       15       M 50-54                                             
191   133  Helen Favor           F      2:05:38.9 2:05:25.7 9:34  46  56.5       6        F 45-49                                             
192   448  Courtney Wiegard      F      2:05:39.1 2:05:26.2 9:35  39  53.5       7        F 35-39                                             
193   427  Laken Vail            F      2:05:52.3 2:05:37.3 9:35  27  51.9       14       F 25-29                                             
194   110  Chris DeMars          M      2:05:56.3 2:05:40.2 9:36  51  52.3       16       M 50-54                                             
195   347  Ryan Reeves           M      2:06:12.6 2:05:42.3 9:36  38  47.2       21       M 35-39                                             
196   58   Jack Bugo             M      2:06:22.7 2:05:45.5 9:36  45  49.7       16       M 45-49  C&C Runners                                
197   63   Kimberly Caldwell     F      2:06:29.9 2:05:58.1 9:37  41  53.9       4        F 40-44                                             
198   442  Erin Weyen            F      2:06:18.4 2:06:00.2 9:37  31  51.8       12       F 30-34                                             
199   174  Heather Gumpert       F      2:07:04.2 2:06:23.3 9:39  33  51.8       13       F 30-34                                             
200   228  Dallas King           M      2:07:00.2 2:06:33.9 9:40  34  46.2       9        M 30-34                                             
201   53   Lorrie Brunet         F      2:07:09.4 2:06:37.1 9:40  53  60.7       3        F 50-54                                             
202   468  Mike Urbanski         M      2:07:23.2 2:06:42.5 9:40  62  57.4       5        M 60-64                                             
203   4    john amraen           M      2:07:25.6 2:07:02.3 9:42  56  54.1       13       M 55-59                                             
204   393  Lynn Smith            F      2:07:23.0 2:07:06.1 9:42  56  62.8       4        F 55-59                                             
205   292  Barry Musick          M      2:07:39.6 2:07:07.6 9:42  34  46.0       10       M 30-34                                             
206   265  Laura McCauley        F      2:07:43.0 2:07:09.9 9:42  54  61.2       4        F 50-54                                             
207   409  Robert Sutherland     M      2:08:00.5 2:07:18.3 9:43  50  51.2       17       M 50-54                                             
208   124  Shari Dragovich       F      2:08:00.4 2:07:33.1 9:44  43  54.0       5        F 40-44                                             
209   337  Maria Prado           F      2:07:43.7 2:07:35.5 9:44  56  62.6       5        F 55-59                                             
210   146  Logan Franks          M      2:07:41.9 2:07:36.0 9:44  23  45.8       7        M 20-24                                             
211   196  Bert Herald           M      2:08:19.9 2:07:58.1 9:46  46  49.2       17       M 45-49  C&C Runners                                
212   388  Allen Sloane          M      2:08:21.1 2:07:58.7 9:46  50  50.9       18       M 50-54                                             
213   2    Mark Adler            M      2:08:40.6 2:08:22.2 9:48  42  47.5       14       M 40-44                                             
214   23   Jolynne Bartley       F      2:08:50.2 2:08:36.5 9:49  28  50.7       15       F 25-29                                             
215   62   Erin Byrd             F      2:08:55.5 2:08:37.3 9:49  33  50.9       14       F 30-34                                             
216   245  Leslie Lien           F      2:08:56.1 2:08:38.0 9:49  39  52.1       8        F 35-39                                             
217   298  Sarah Beth Newton     F      2:09:16.0 2:08:43.1 9:50  18  52.2       3        F 15-19                                             
218   172  Lucas Guerin          M      2:09:10.3 2:08:55.3 9:50  24  45.3       8        M 20-24                                             
219   155  Tom Gardner           M      2:09:07.8 2:09:03.1 9:51  66  58.6       4        M 65-69                                             
220   21   John Barker           M      2:09:52.8 2:09:09.0 9:52  56  53.2       14       M 55-59                                             
221   334  John Pitts            M      2:10:12.8 2:09:28.9 9:53  30  45.1       11       M 30-34                                             
222   474  Ashley Crouch         F      2:10:01.7 2:09:30.5 9:53  38  51.5       9        F 35-39                                             
223   153  Jennifer Gagnon       F      2:10:29.0 2:09:56.7 9:55  48  55.7       7        F 45-49                                             
224   242  Alison Leathers       F      2:10:58.8 2:10:20.1 9:57  43  52.9       6        F 40-44                                             
225   261  Emarie Majors         F      2:10:41.2 2:10:21.6 9:57  21  50.1       7        F 20-24  The Super Speedy Fast Runners Club         
226   318  Priyabrata Parida     M      2:10:52.3 2:10:22.3 9:57  29  44.8       21       M 25-29                                             
227   215  HAROLD INGRAM         M      2:10:58.1 2:10:33.7 9:58  75  64.5       1        M 70-99                                             
228   375  Teresa Seelke         F      2:11:07.5 2:10:37.8 9:58  55  60.4       6        F 55-59                                             
229   424  Tina Urquhart         F      2:11:10.7 2:10:49.4 9:59  52  58.1       5        F 50-54  C&C Runners                                
230   238  Gregory Lane          M      2:10:53.6 2:10:50.4 9:59  54  51.6       19       M 50-54                                             
231   349  Riccardo Ricci        M      2:11:45.8 2:11:34.0 10:03 34  44.5       12       M 30-34                                             
232   288  Stefano Morosinotto   M      2:11:46.0 2:11:34.5 10:03 43  46.7       15       M 40-44                                             
233   274  Brandon Meginley      M      2:12:57.8 2:12:15.6 10:06 35  44.4       22       M 35-39                                             
234   116  Joshua Diamond        M      2:12:43.8 2:12:29.8 10:07 34  44.2       13       M 30-34                                             
235   361  Amy Rockhill          F      2:13:19.7 2:12:39.0 10:08 66  69.1       1        F 65-69                                             
236   102  JOYCE CUMMINGS        F      2:13:20.7 2:12:53.4 10:09 45  52.8       8        F 45-49                                             
237   452  John Wilt             M      2:13:00.1 2:12:53.7 10:09 73  61.5       2        M 70-99                                             
238   325  LeeAnne Pelzer        F      2:13:19.2 2:12:59.2 10:09 25  49.0       16       F 25-29                                             
239   311  Jamie Owen            M      2:13:19.3 2:13:13.6 10:10 28  43.8       22       M 25-29                                             
240   323  Amy Peery             F      2:13:49.9 2:13:30.1 10:11 40  50.5       7        F 40-44                                             
241   185  Chris Harper          M      2:13:50.4 2:13:35.0 10:12 39  44.7       23       M 35-39                                             
242   38   Chris Boch            M      2:14:06.4 2:13:35.2 10:12 52  49.6       20       M 50-54  C&C Runners                                
243   447  Michelle Whittaker    F      2:14:13.1 2:13:41.0 10:12 46  53.0       9        F 45-49  C&C Runners                                
244   389  Brandon Smith         M      2:14:02.8 2:13:42.0 10:12 27  43.7       23       M 25-29                                             
245   290  Erin Morris           F      2:14:13.2 2:13:49.3 10:13 42  51.1       8        F 40-44                                             
246   168  Heather Greer         F      2:14:14.7 2:13:50.7 10:13 42  51.1       9        F 40-44                                             
247   405  Katharine Stevens     F      2:14:14.7 2:13:51.0 10:13 45  52.4       10       F 45-49                                             
248   299  Rene Newtson          F      2:14:11.8 2:13:51.4 10:13 32  48.8       15       F 30-34                                             
249   70   Bridget Carlstrom     F      2:14:36.4 2:13:53.8 10:13 22  48.7       8        F 20-24  We're All Family Here                      
250   200  Sarah Hill            F      2:14:18.5 2:13:54.4 10:13 46  52.9       11       F 45-49                                             
251   279  James Miller          M      2:14:22.2 2:13:58.4 10:14 51  49.1       21       M 50-54                                             
252   457  Danny Wright          M      2:14:52.4 2:14:04.0 10:14 39  44.5       24       M 35-39  C&C Runners                                
253   294  Samantha Myers        F      2:14:19.3 2:14:06.8 10:14 27  48.6       17       F 25-29                                             
254   352  Sunshine Richards     F      2:15:00.6 2:14:12.6 10:15 44  51.8       10       F 40-44  C&C Runners                                
255   181  Joel Hanel            M      2:14:44.5 2:14:20.2 10:15 28  43.5       24       M 25-29                                             
256   351  Randy Rich            M      2:14:57.2 2:14:25.7 10:16 47  47.2       18       M 45-49                                             
257   456  Sharon Woolridge      F      2:15:27.5 2:15:08.2 10:19 54  57.6       6        F 50-54                                             
258   310  Heather Osborne       F      2:16:08.9 2:15:50.4 10:22 42  50.4       11       F 40-44                                             
259   372  Paul Schaefer         M      2:16:07.7 2:15:52.3 10:22 53  49.2       22       M 50-54                                             
260   87   Dan Cole              M      2:16:38.2 2:15:58.0 10:23 48  47.1       19       M 45-49                                             
261   49   Stephanie Brady       F      2:16:24.5 2:16:10.4 10:24 39  49.2       10       F 35-39                                             
262   363  John Rogers           M      2:17:27.7 2:16:41.6 10:26 48  46.8       20       M 45-49                                             
263   330  Sam Phillips          M      2:17:27.9 2:16:42.2 10:26 50  47.7       23       M 50-54                                             
264   305  Katie Oliver          F      2:17:32.8 2:16:50.8 10:27 32  47.8       16       F 30-34                                             
265   419  Alicia Toppins        F      2:17:17.9 2:17:02.1 10:28 38  48.7       11       F 35-39                                             
266   152  Emily Fyda            F      2:17:25.2 2:17:14.0 10:29 27  47.5       18       F 25-29                                             
267   45   Anonymous Participant F      2:17:38.8 2:17:19.9 10:29 53  56.0       7        F 50-54                                             
268   255  Bonnie MacDougall     F      2:18:15.3 2:17:46.3 10:31 46  51.4       12       F 45-49                                             
269   34   Lisa Berry            F      2:18:04.9 2:17:50.5 10:31 33  47.5       17       F 30-34                                             
270   164  Donna Gray            F      2:18:41.1 2:18:17.0 10:33 50  53.6       8        F 50-54                                             
271   463  Mary Utley            F      2:18:46.3 2:18:41.5 10:35 32  47.1       18       F 30-34                                             
272   341  Mandy Price           F      2:19:11.1 2:18:51.3 10:36 38  48.0       12       F 35-39                                             
273   149  Nancy Fulford         F      2:19:32.9 2:19:03.9 10:37 55  56.7       7        F 55-59  C&C Runners                                
274   473  Anonymous Participant M      2:19:41.8 2:19:24.8 10:39 19  41.9       8        M 15-19  Lynchburgers                               
275   273  Nate Meadows          M      2:19:54.5 2:19:39.6 10:40 30  41.8       14       M 30-34  C&C Runners                                
276   219  JAY JERNIGAN          M      2:19:58.3 2:19:46.9 10:40 43  43.9       16       M 40-44  C&C Runners                                
277   237  Tracy Lancaster       F      2:20:12.4 2:19:47.6 10:40 52  54.3       9        F 50-54                                             
278   65   Tammy Caldwell        F      2:21:20.5 2:20:52.0 10:45 38  47.3       13       F 35-39                                             
279   32   Josiah Bennett        M      2:21:18.5 2:21:00.7 10:46 24  41.4       9        M 20-24  Lynchburgers                               
280   91   L. Coniglione         M      2:21:43.3 2:21:08.2 10:46 12  46.0       2        M 10-14                                             
281   166  William Gray          M      2:22:08.9 2:21:21.2 10:47 32  41.3       15       M 30-34                                             
282   82   Whitney Civitts       F      2:21:46.0 2:21:21.7 10:47 32  46.2       19       F 30-34                                             
283   282  Adrien Monti          F      2:21:41.0 2:21:24.3 10:48 39  47.4       14       F 35-39                                             
284   284  Jacqui Moore          F      2:21:41.1 2:21:25.1 10:48 34  46.4       20       F 30-34                                             
285   161  Richard Goad          M      2:21:39.5 2:21:25.3 10:48 61  50.9       6        M 60-64                                             
286   413  Matt Thompson         M      2:22:02.6 2:21:27.8 10:48 36  41.6       25       M 35-39                                             
287   470  Jonathan Secrist      M      2:22:17.9 2:21:43.9 10:49 43  43.3       17       M 40-44                                             
288   256  Alexander MacPhail    M      2:22:27.6 2:21:46.7 10:49 44  43.7       18       M 40-44                                             
289   358  charles roberts       M      2:22:28.9 2:22:02.4 10:51 41  42.6       19       M 40-44                                             
290   324  Tara Pelletier        F      2:22:24.1 2:22:05.1 10:51 38  46.9       15       F 35-39                                             
291   221  David Jurcak          M      2:22:32.4 2:22:18.6 10:52 51  46.2       24       M 50-54                                             
292   465  joe hoffman           M      2:23:06.6 2:22:19.5 10:52 50  45.8       25       M 50-54                                             
293   291  Rajesh Munusamy       M      2:23:10.6 2:22:19.8 10:52 44  43.5       20       M 40-44                                             
294   280  Rob Minnix            M      2:22:50.2 2:22:25.7 10:52 43  43.1       21       M 40-44                                             
295   392  David Smith           M      2:23:15.0 2:22:47.2 10:54 55  47.7       15       M 55-59  C&C Runners                                
296   84   J. Clements           M      2:23:27.6 2:23:00.3 10:55 11  46.9       3        M 10-14                                             
297   332  Lauren Pickens        F      2:23:40.2 2:23:06.6 10:55 34  45.9       21       F 30-34  Roanoke Rowers                             
298   76   Blair Celli           F      2:24:11.1 2:23:34.9 10:58 37  46.2       16       F 35-39                                             
299   147  Alex Fregger          M      2:23:56.0 2:23:35.4 10:58 21  40.7       10       M 20-24                                             
300   148  Jon Fregger           M      2:23:56.0 2:23:36.6 10:58 55  47.4       16       M 55-59                                             
301   6    Jennifer Anders       F      2:24:06.0 2:23:36.8 10:58 39  46.7       17       F 35-39                                             
302   346  Candice Reeves        F      2:24:06.3 2:23:37.2 10:58 34  45.7       22       F 30-34                                             
303   138  Sarah Fish            F      2:24:53.3 2:24:15.3 11:01 32  45.3       23       F 30-34                                             
304   60   Erin Burks            F      2:24:55.6 2:24:19.1 11:01 40  46.7       12       F 40-44                                             
305   380  Stephanie Sharpley    F      2:25:00.2 2:24:24.4 11:01 40  46.7       13       F 40-44  C&C Runners                                
306   381  Walter Sharpley       M      2:25:02.3 2:24:26.3 11:02 43  42.5       22       M 40-44  C&C Runners                                
307   326  Travis Perdue         M      2:24:29.7 2:24:29.7 11:02 35  40.6       26       M 35-39  RunAbout Sports                            
308   211  Jeffrey Hunt          M      2:25:18.6 2:24:40.7 11:03 55  47.1       17       M 55-59                                             
309   131  Laura Essenmacher     F      2:24:49.9 2:24:43.1 11:03 32  45.2       24       F 30-34                                             
310   384  Megan Shepherd        F      2:25:48.6 2:25:10.8 11:05 38  45.9       18       F 35-39                                             
311   214  Susanti Ie            F      2:25:46.9 2:25:27.2 11:06 50  51.0       10       F 50-54                                             
312   163  Justin Goins          M      2:26:26.2 2:25:28.3 11:06 31  40.1       16       M 30-34                                             
313   162  Erin Goins            F      2:26:25.9 2:25:28.5 11:06 28  44.8       19       F 25-29                                             
314   436  Paige Warner          F      2:26:12.9 2:25:36.7 11:07 21  44.9       9        F 20-24                                             
315   434  Margot Warner         F      2:26:13.1 2:25:36.7 11:07 23  44.8       10       F 20-24                                             
316   50   Claire Brooks         F      2:26:13.6 2:25:37.0 11:07 24  44.8       11       F 20-24                                             
317   477  Walter Dalton         M      2:26:30.5 2:26:20.5 11:10 48  43.8       21       M 45-49  C&C Runners                                
318   276  Tim Miles             M      2:26:47.7 2:26:25.6 11:11 49  44.1       22       M 45-49  C&C Runners                                
319   345  Mona Raza             F      2:27:47.7 2:26:55.5 11:13 45  47.8       13       F 45-49                                             
320   227  Courtney King         F      2:28:38.5 2:27:47.5 11:17 37  44.9       19       F 35-39                                             
321   382  Thomas Sheffey        M      2:28:50.3 2:27:59.1 11:18 62  49.1       7        M 60-64                                             
322   416  Lee Todd              M      2:29:18.6 2:28:36.3 11:21 31  39.3       17       M 30-34                                             
323   417  Lizzy Todd            F      2:29:18.5 2:28:36.4 11:21 30  43.9       25       F 30-34                                             
324   98   Vicki Cromer          F      2:29:22.6 2:28:57.5 11:22 62  58.1       3        F 60-64                                             
325   404  Andrea Stevens        F      2:29:12.3 2:29:02.7 11:23 38  44.8       20       F 35-39                                             
326   362  Megan Rodgers         F      2:29:50.1 2:29:04.2 11:23 27  43.7       20       F 25-29                                             
327   71   Becky Carpio          F      2:29:49.5 2:29:26.7 11:24 34  43.9       26       F 30-34                                             
328   235  Elangovan Kuppannan   M      2:30:18.2 2:29:27.6 11:25 49  43.2       23       M 45-49                                             
329   92   Annette Conner        F      2:29:51.9 2:29:37.3 11:25 51  50.2       11       F 50-54                                             
330   403  Leah Stephenson       F      2:30:44.9 2:30:05.6 11:27 45  46.7       14       F 45-49                                             
331   222  Catherine Kemper      F      2:30:45.4 2:30:06.1 11:27 67  62.0       2        F 65-69                                             
332   79   Marion Childress      M      2:30:18.3 2:30:16.9 11:28 66  50.3       5        M 65-69  C&C Runners                                
333   396  Annabelle Soete       F      2:31:19.4 2:30:32.3 11:29 46  47.1       15       F 45-49                                             
334   184  April Harper          F      2:31:25.9 2:31:10.4 11:32 36  43.7       21       F 35-39                                             
335   446  Bill Whittaker        M      2:31:50.4 2:31:13.4 11:33 42  40.3       23       M 40-44  C&C Runners                                
336   173  Emily Guhde           F      2:32:36.2 2:32:00.8 11:36 35  43.3       22       F 35-39                                             
337   398  Tom Spangenberg       M      2:32:37.3 2:32:17.9 11:38 52  43.5       26       M 50-54                                             
338   445  Hannah Whitenack      F      2:33:04.3 2:32:47.9 11:40 38  43.7       23       F 35-39                                             
339   408  David Sullivan        M      2:33:19.0 2:32:53.0 11:40 67  50.0       6        M 65-69                                             
340   72   Larry Carpio          M      2:33:33.2 2:33:10.1 11:42 34  38.2       18       M 30-34                                             
341   24   Juston Bass           M      2:34:17.3 2:33:20.7 11:42 33  38.1       19       M 30-34                                             
342   25   Whitney Bass          F      2:34:17.1 2:33:20.8 11:42 29  42.5       21       F 25-29                                             
343   335  Hayley Poland         F      2:35:34.1 2:33:25.6 11:43 33  42.7       27       F 30-34  C&C Runners                                
344   94   Randy Cooper          M      2:34:22.9 2:34:12.9 11:46 64  48.1       8        M 60-64  C&C Runners                                
345   268  Emily McKeown         F      2:35:01.4 2:34:16.6 11:47 36  42.8       24       F 35-39                                             
346   421  Jeffrey Tucker        M      2:34:50.6 2:34:31.5 11:48 41  39.1       24       M 40-44                                             
347   191  Megan Hawley          F      2:35:14.4 2:34:31.5 11:48 33  42.4       28       F 30-34                                             
348   73   Chris Carter          M      2:35:16.8 2:35:02.2 11:50 36  38.0       27       M 35-39                                             
349   125  Larry Eaton           M      2:36:11.5 2:35:43.1 11:53 51  42.2       27       M 50-54                                             
350   179  Howard Hall           M      2:36:33.3 2:35:45.0 11:53 50  41.8       28       M 50-54                                             
351   151  Amy Fulton            F      2:36:33.3 2:35:45.8 11:53 49  47.0       16       F 45-49                                             
352   130  Tom Erwin             M      2:36:33.5 2:35:46.3 11:53 49  41.5       24       M 45-49                                             
353   154  Laura Gardner         F      2:36:26.6 2:36:15.8 11:56 68  60.4       3        F 65-69                                             
354   432  Tresa Walko           F      2:37:50.3 2:36:57.6 11:59 33  41.7       29       F 30-34                                             
355   400  Gwen Spangler         F      2:37:31.0 2:37:01.4 11:59 40  43.0       14       F 40-44                                             
356   476  Allison Duncan        F      2:37:31.2 2:37:01.8 11:59 30  41.5       30       F 30-34                                             
357   128  Dean Elliott          M      2:37:50.3 2:37:05.9 12:00 62  46.3       9        M 60-64                                             
358   205  Sean Hotchkiss        M      2:38:10.0 2:37:17.4 12:00 49  41.1       25       M 45-49                                             
359   353  Adam Richardson       M      2:37:50.5 2:37:30.6 12:01 24  37.1       11       M 20-24                                             
360   458  Ziling Wu             F      2:38:51.5 2:37:58.1 12:04 22  41.3       12       F 20-24                                             
361   220  Leah Jones            F      2:38:42.9 2:38:10.6 12:04 25  41.2       22       F 25-29                                             
362   244  Xiaolong Li           M      2:38:37.9 2:38:11.2 12:05 25  36.9       25       M 25-29                                             
363   195  Vanessa Hedge         F      2:42:14.6 2:38:20.1 12:05 47  45.2       17       F 45-49  RunAbout Sports                            
364   206  Amanda House          F      2:40:03.7 2:39:16.0 12:09 26  40.9       23       F 25-29                                             
365   376  Jessica Seese         F      2:39:28.0 2:39:18.4 12:10 28  40.9       24       F 25-29                                             
366   232  Anne Kohinke          F      2:40:00.8 2:39:20.1 12:10 65  56.7       4        F 65-69  C&C Runners                                
367   15   Melinda Arthur        F      2:40:26.7 2:39:39.8 12:11 59  52.0       8        F 55-59                                             
368   170  Taylor Griffith       F      2:40:44.7 2:40:06.2 12:13 28  40.7       25       F 25-29                                             
369   241  Olivia Lawson         F      2:40:56.9 2:40:49.3 12:17 19  41.2       4        F 15-19                                             
370   277  Aaron Miller          M      2:41:24.0 2:40:52.4 12:17 36  36.6       28       M 35-39                                             
371   182  Buddy Hansbarger      M      2:41:40.4 2:40:54.0 12:17 60  44.3       10       M 60-64                                             
372   275  Jenifer Messer        F      2:41:34.5 2:41:13.2 12:18 40  41.8       15       F 40-44                                             
373   263  Holly Matusovich      F      2:42:04.4 2:41:33.9 12:20 46  43.9       18       F 45-49                                             
374   122  Christine Donald      F      2:42:00.1 2:41:54.9 12:22 34  40.5       31       F 30-34                                             
375   121  Brandon Donald        M      2:42:00.1 2:41:55.2 12:22 38  36.7       29       M 35-39                                             
376   234  Vickie Kuhlman        F      2:43:48.4 2:43:08.6 12:27 64  54.6       4        F 60-64                                             
377   37   Kristol Blankenship   F      2:43:51.0 2:43:31.2 12:29 46  43.3       19       F 45-49                                             
378   120  Susan Dittmar         F      2:44:04.9 2:43:43.5 12:30 44  42.5       16       F 40-44  C&C Runners                                
379   142  Cindy Forth           F      2:44:29.4 2:44:22.4 12:33 62  52.7       5        F 60-64                                             
380   22   Norma Barrett         F      2:45:42.1 2:44:50.3 12:35 50  45.0       12       F 50-54                                             
381   289  Andrew Morris         M      2:46:42.6 2:46:20.5 12:42 37  35.5       30       M 35-39  C&C Runners                                
382   194  Robert Hedge          M      2:52:36.3 2:47:26.1 12:47 48  38.2       26       M 45-49  RunAbout Sports                            
383   425  Sriram Vaidyanathan   M      2:48:31.9 2:47:41.2 12:48 44  36.9       25       M 40-44                                             
384   414  Barry Thornton        M      2:48:30.7 2:48:25.5 12:51 60  42.4       11       M 60-64  C&C Runners                                
385   97   Sheila Cregan         F      2:49:10.7 2:48:32.2 12:52 49  43.5       20       F 45-49                                             
386   217  Julie Jeavons         F      2:49:13.1 2:48:33.2 12:52 54  46.2       13       F 50-54                                             
387   111  Kristine DeMars       F      2:50:08.2 2:49:16.8 12:55 52  44.9       14       F 50-54                                             
388   406  Philip Stinson        M      2:50:33.3 2:49:33.4 12:57 56  40.5       18       M 55-59                                             
389   12   Heather Arrington     F      2:52:23.7 2:51:32.2 13:06 41  39.6       17       F 40-44  C&C Runners                                
390   411  Lauren Telfer         F      2:52:30.8 2:52:02.6 13:08 24  37.9       13       F 20-24                                             
391   27   Anna Beard            F      2:52:38.0 2:52:09.9 13:09 45  40.8       21       F 45-49                                             
392   69   Vickie Carlsen        F      2:53:50.5 2:53:40.4 13:15 61  49.2       6        F 60-64                                             
393   441  Stephanie Wells       F      2:54:18.6 2:53:49.6 13:16 34  37.8       32       F 30-34                                             
394   367  Lauren Rowe           F      2:54:18.8 2:53:49.9 13:16 32  37.6       33       F 30-34                                             
395   454  Margaret Winkler      F      2:56:57.3 2:56:26.7 13:28 55  44.7       9        F 55-59                                             
396   312  Angela O’Brien      F      2:56:57.7 2:56:27.3 13:28 38  37.8       25       F 35-39                                             
397   171  Susan Guelich         F      2:58:17.9 2:57:32.1 13:33 42  38.5       18       F 40-44                                             
398   202  sarah holdren         F      2:58:36.6 2:57:56.9 13:35 35  37.0       26       F 35-39  C&C Runners                                
399   364  Jacinda Romero        F      3:05:44.7 2:58:25.6 13:37 30  36.6       34       F 30-34                                             
400   75   Elizabeth Carter      F      2:59:44.6 2:58:51.9 13:39 27  36.5       26       F 25-29                                             
401   450  Jeannie Wilde         F      3:01:07.6 3:00:33.6 13:47 56  44.2       10       F 55-59  C&C Runners                                
402   16   B Bagby               M      3:02:19.3 3:01:32.8 13:52 50  35.9       29       M 50-54                                             
403   14   Mark Arthur           M      3:02:58.3 3:02:08.2 13:54 53  36.7       30       M 50-54  C&C Runners                                
404   236  Samuel Lafaye         M      3:05:41.1 3:05:00.7 14:07 59  38.2       19       M 55-59  C&C Runners                                
405   213  Daryl Hylton          F      3:05:46.6 3:05:05.2 14:08 32  35.3       35       F 30-34                                             
406   390  Brenda Smith          F      3:05:48.4 3:05:31.8 14:10 57  43.6       11       F 55-59  C&C Runners                                
407   283  Doris Moore           F      3:06:55.0 3:06:38.0 14:15 58  43.9       12       F 55-59  C&C Runners                                
408   112  Maricenia DeSena      F      3:10:46.2 3:10:03.2 14:30 43  36.3       19       F 40-44  C&C Runners                                
409   302  Susan Noble           F      3:14:14.9 3:13:29.4 14:46 36  34.2       27       F 35-39                                             
410   115  Amy Di Benedetto      F      3:15:39.8 3:15:30.6 14:55 33  33.5       36       F 30-34                                             
411   295  Stephanie Nau         F      3:16:18.7 3:15:40.7 14:56 52  38.8       15       F 50-54                                             
412   132  Jean Evansmore        F      3:16:35.7 3:15:43.8 14:56 77  56.1       1        F 70-99                                             
413   348  Emily Reynolds        F      3:17:40.5 3:16:50.0 15:02 29  33.1       27       F 25-29                                             
414   10   Jenneca Anderson      F      3:17:40.7 3:16:50.4 15:02 29  33.1       28       F 25-29                                             
415   397  Melissa Southerland   F      3:21:36.3 3:20:57.9 15:20 47  35.6       22       F 45-49                                             
416   108  Donna Deadrick        F      3:21:48.1 3:21:18.4 15:22 54  38.7       16       F 50-54                                             
417   157  Lori Geist            F      3:21:55.0 3:21:25.6 15:23 42  34.0       20       F 40-44                                             
418   47   Sarah Brabham         F      3:22:11.6 3:21:45.8 15:24 70  48.3       2        F 70-99                                             
419   93   Michael Conner        M      3:22:23.6 3:21:49.1 15:24 57  34.4       20       M 55-59                                             
420   210  Crystal Humphrey      F      3:22:47.0 3:21:56.5 15:25 35  32.6       28       F 35-39                                             
421   113  Brad DeVore           M      3:26:21.4 3:25:39.6 15:42 38  28.9       31       M 35-39                                             
422   336  Jaclyn Powell         F      3:26:21.2 3:25:40.0 15:42 27  31.7       29       F 25-29                                             
423   165  James Gray            M      3:26:11.0 3:25:44.9 15:42 78  43.3       3        M 70-99                                             
424   101  Jennifer Crook        F      3:32:31.6 3:32:00.4 16:11 32  30.8       37       F 30-34                                             
425   240  Cara Lasswell         F      3:32:32.3 3:32:01.1 16:11 29  30.8       30       F 25-29                                             
426   139  Kelly Fitzgerald      F      3:33:30.3 3:32:41.5 16:14 43  32.4       21       F 40-44                                             
427   13   Gloria Arthur         F      3:33:30.1 3:32:41.6 16:14 48  34.0       23       F 45-49  C&C Runners                                
428   143  Amanda Fortuna        F      3:35:19.0 3:34:24.4 16:22 45  32.7       24       F 45-49                                             
429   423  Sue Tyler             F      3:35:19.2 3:34:24.5 16:22 70  45.4       3        F 70-99                                             
430   464  Adam Gray             M      3:35:30.0 3:34:35.8 16:23 40  28.0       26       M 40-44                                             
431   1034 Lisa Deane            F      3:35:53.7 3:35:53.7 16:29 35  30.5       29       F 35-39                                             
432   203  Sarah Hord            F      3:38:56.6 3:38:10.8 16:39 36  30.3       30       F 35-39                                             
433   383  Brian Shelor          M      4:14:53.4 4:14:44.3 19:27 43  24.1       27       M 40-44  C&C Runners                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Harrison Toney   418 25  1       M      1:09:36.9 
2     John Wiggins     449 23  2       M      1:18:59.4 
3     Nathaniel Wooden 455 29  3       M      1:19:04.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kerri Dalton 103 23  9       F      1:24:27.6 
2     Katie Fuller 150 26  16      F      1:29:57.1 
3     Amy Huerta   209 43  20      F      1:32:39.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jeff Harrington 186 48  8       M      1:23:36.6 
2     Randy Clements  85  42  11      M      1:28:17.8 
3     William Smith   395 56  12      M      1:28:20.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Stacie Maguire      258 40  29      F      1:36:45.8 
2     Kimberley Patterson 321 41  35      F      1:38:46.4 
3     Emilee Hall         178 41  55      F      1:43:51.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Seth Long     251 14  105     M      1:55:54.7 
2     L. Coniglione 91  12  280     M      2:21:08.2 
3     J. Clements   84  11  296     M      2:23:00.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Noel Preece     339 18  5       M      1:21:11.3 
2     Nicholas Howell 208 18  7       M      1:23:24.1 
3     Sage Church     80  18  10      M      1:27:06.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michel Becker    28  21  6       M      1:22:32.7 
2     Adam Hale        177 21  26      M      1:35:55.5 
3     Mackell Phillips 329 20  27      M      1:35:55.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Robert Cronauer 99  28  4       M      1:20:39.6 
2     Vince Oliveri   306 27  22      M      1:33:45.7 
3     Noah Lynch      254 26  24      M      1:34:44.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jason Ligon     247 32  51      M      1:42:45.7 
2     Matthew Prosser 342 31  58      M      1:44:17.3 
3     Ian White       444 32  70      M      1:48:20.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tommy Maguire      259 39  13      M      1:28:41.8 
2     Adam Childers      467 37  14      M      1:29:53.2 
3     Christopher Newton 297 36  17      M      1:31:31.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Morgan Pace  313 40  18      M      1:31:52.0 
2     Jay O'Keeffe 304 40  19      M      1:32:06.0 
3     Rob McNamara 270 40  37      M      1:39:11.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Wes Weaver    438 47  31      M      1:37:29.1 
2     Tim Harvey    189 48  42      M      1:40:05.2 
3     Philip Settle 378 47  48      M      1:42:32.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     David Jacobs   216 52  40      M      1:39:54.6 
2     Kevin Boggess  39  51  44      M      1:41:14.2 
3     Douglas Carter 74  54  49      M      1:42:39.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Daniel King   229 55  15      M      1:29:56.4 
2     Randy Burrier 61  59  50      M      1:42:41.5 
3     lee Willis    451 55  62      M      1:45:17.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     David Olund        307 64  45      M      1:41:26.2 
2     Mike Downs         123 62  117     M      1:56:59.2 
3     George Santopietro 371 61  173     M      2:03:38.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mark Whisler   443 68  127     M      1:58:14.3 
2     John Gregory   169 69  164     M      2:02:42.8 
3     Melvin Roberts 359 66  170     M      2:03:06.5 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     HAROLD INGRAM 215 75  227     M      2:10:33.7 
2     John Wilt     452 73  237     M      2:12:53.7 
3     James Gray    165 78  423     M      3:25:44.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alice Sherman 385 14  88      F      1:51:47.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Olivia Beegle     29  17  112     F      1:56:38.5 
2     Solace Church     81  16  113     F      1:56:38.6 
3     Sarah Beth Newton 298 18  217     F      2:08:43.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alynn Richardson  354 23  46      F      1:41:50.0 
2     Caitlin Zyvoloski 462 24  90      F      1:52:14.0 
3     Ashley Madura     257 24  139     F      1:59:43.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Natalie Bryan   54  26  57      F      1:44:04.5 
2     Kimberly Chekan 77  28  74      F      1:49:21.4 
3     Shannon Hall    180 26  95      F      1:53:43.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Gwen Turner  422 33  28      F      1:36:25.7 
2     Kim Orr      309 31  94      F      1:53:16.7 
3     Krista Lukos 253 32  98      F      1:54:36.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kristin Garri   156 35  25      F      1:35:35.0 
2     Allison Bubar   56  38  85      F      1:51:22.6 
3     Jennifer Havens 190 38  89      F      1:52:10.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kathryn Mustard 293 43  123     F      1:57:37.5 
2     Crystal Bowden  43  42  151     F      2:00:56.4 
3     Miranda Greear  167 40  162     F      2:02:24.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kim Kitts      231 46  69      F      1:48:09.2 
2     Cynthia Ketron 225 45  75      F      1:49:24.1 
3     Nicole Pardon  317 46  146     F      2:00:17.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Frances McCarty 264 53  84      F      1:50:50.8 
2     Jane Harding    183 54  157     F      2:01:35.3 
3     Lorrie Brunet   53  53  201     F      2:06:37.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Pam Rickard  355 56  78      F      1:49:35.9 
2     Anna Morales 285 58  102     F      1:55:39.9 
3     Kathy Figaro 137 59  169     F      2:03:05.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Layne Ferguson 135 61  99      F      1:54:49.8 
2     Lynn Bradshaw  48  62  165     F      2:02:43.6 
3     Vicki Cromer   98  62  324     F      2:28:57.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Amy Rockhill     361 66  235     F      2:12:39.0 
2     Catherine Kemper 222 67  331     F      2:30:06.1 
3     Laura Gardner    154 68  353     F      2:36:15.8 


Female 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jean Evansmore 132 77  412     F      3:15:43.8 
2     Sarah Brabham  47  70  418     F      3:21:45.8 
3     Sue Tyler      423 70  429     F      3:34:24.5 

Embed Code