Star City Half Marathon & 10K

Sat November 23, 2019 Roanoke, VA US 24016 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name          
                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================== 
1     1051 Mark Fuller              M      34:59.1   34:55.7   5:37  27  76.5       1        M Open                       
2     1097 Carl Musser              M      45:16.1   45:11.0   7:16  46  64.3       2        M Open                       
3     1151 Ron Rogers               M      51:33.8   51:29.6   8:17  66  67.4       3        M Open                       
4     1100 Lisa Nielsen             F      52:03.5   51:59.2   8:22  55  70.1       1        F Open                       
5     1154 Micheal Haranzo          M      52:11.4   52:07.8   8:23  49  57.1       1        M Masters SC10K Team         
6     1103 FINN PINCUS              M      52:21.2   52:16.0   8:25  62  63.9       2        M Masters SC10KTeam          
7     1049 Shaun Fralin             M      53:57.6   53:46.2   8:39  33  49.8       1        M 30-34                      
8     1052 Leonard Galvan           M      54:20.2   54:02.4   8:42  60  60.7       3        M Masters                    
9     1090 Dovile Merzvinskaite     F      54:11.4   54:06.5   8:42  33  56.2       2        F Open                       
10    1155 Felix Lopez              M      54:22.8   54:18.5   8:44  65  63.3       1        M 65-69                      
11    1127 DOC WEISS                M      54:23.8   54:18.7   8:44  70  66.6       1        M 70-99                      
12    1101 Andrea Owens             F      54:30.9   54:24.6   8:45  35  56.1       3        F Open                       
13    1150 Jack Gill                M      54:32.1   54:27.1   8:46  70  66.4       2        M 70-99                      
14    1152 Alex Robinson            F      54:49.7   54:43.2   8:48  25  55.4       1        F 25-29   Team RunAbout      
15    1021 Allison Bowersock        F      54:49.7   54:43.4   8:48  36  56.0       1        F 35-39   Team RunAbout      
16    1040 Rachel Edwards           F      55:13.1   55:03.7   8:52  47  60.1       1        F Masters                    
17    1033 Jessica Cue              F      55:32.0   55:17.4   8:54  30  54.9       1        F 30-34                      
18    1031 Whitney Combs            F      55:37.1   55:21.5   8:55  36  55.4       2        F 35-39                      
19    1008 Matt Ayres               M      55:28.4   55:22.5   8:55  38  49.4       1        M 35-39                      
20    1135 Courtney Wilson          F      55:58.7   55:42.6   8:58  24  54.4       1        F 20-24                      
21    1139 Amanda Young             F      55:55.1   55:46.5   8:59  24  54.4       2        F 20-24                      
22    1060 Frank Finch              M      56:06.5   56:01.2   9:01  60  58.6       1        M 60-64                      
23    1153 Bill Freeman             M      56:14.3   56:06.1   9:02  59  57.9       1        M 55-59                      
24    1141 Heather Ziebart          F      56:14.2   56:10.4   9:02  19  54.1       1        F 15-19                      
25    1112 Jeffrey Rynes            M      57:42.9   57:28.7   9:15  24  46.5       1        M 20-24                      
26    1105 Steve Purcell            M      57:46.9   57:42.3   9:17  61  57.4       2        M 60-64                      
27    1012 Sarah Berlin             F      58:14.1   58:06.7   9:21  27  52.2       2        F 25-29                      
28    1001 Gavin Aaron              M      58:26.6   58:22.1   9:24  44  49.0       1        M 40-44                      
29    1081 ANDJELKO MARJANOVIC      M      58:48.5   58:43.1   9:27  54  52.9       1        M 50-54                      
30    1121 Ryan Tangney             M      59:16.4   58:57.9   9:29  32  45.4       2        M 30-34   Team RunAbout      
31    1032 Brian Corcoran           M      59:16.3   58:58.0   9:29  41  47.4       2        M 40-44   Team RunAbout      
32    1131 Drew White               M      59:10.3   59:00.1   9:30  26  45.3       1        M 25-29                      
33    1056 Tyler Grosskopf          F      59:22.7   59:06.6   9:31  24  51.3       3        F 20-24                      
34    1013 Caitlyn Berry            F      1:00:46.6 1:00:39.6 9:46  28  50.0       3        F 25-29                      
35    1076 Stephen LaFontaine       M      1:00:51.2 1:00:41.0 9:46  44  47.1       3        M 40-44                      
36    1148 Andrea Lehmkuhler        F      1:01:17.4 1:01:09.5 9:51  35  50.0       3        F 35-39                      
37    1095 Rosemary Mulligan        F      1:01:22.2 1:01:10.8 9:51  25  49.6       4        F 25-29                      
38    1114 Clara Sherman            F      1:01:19.7 1:01:11.2 9:51  14  53.5       1        F 10-14                      
39    1133 Susannah White           F      1:01:39.6 1:01:25.5 9:53  31  49.4       2        F 30-34                      
40    1069 Peter Jarich             M      1:01:44.8 1:01:37.3 9:55  45  46.8       1        M 45-49                      
41    1029 Nicole Coleman           F      1:01:49.0 1:01:42.6 9:56  43  51.7       2        F Masters                    
42    1107 Brandon Radford          M      1:01:49.8 1:01:45.6 9:56  33  43.4       3        M 30-34                      
43    1070 Duane Jones              M      1:02:11.0 1:01:55.2 9:58  50  48.5       2        M 50-54                      
44    1071 Taylor Jones             F      1:02:10.5 1:01:55.3 9:58  22  49.0       4        F 20-24                      
45    1046 Ziang Feng               M      1:02:10.4 1:02:03.1 9:59  27  43.1       2        M 25-29                      
46    1120 Tara Talerico            F      1:02:30.2 1:02:10.0 10:00 28  48.8       5        F 25-29                      
47    1132 Jennifer White           F      1:02:26.7 1:02:10.9 10:00 45  52.2       3        F Masters                    
48    1087 Rob Meador               M      1:02:35.8 1:02:22.0 10:02 39  44.1       2        M 35-39                      
49    1145 L. Mierisch              M      1:02:45.7 1:02:25.1 10:03 12  47.6       1        M 10-14                      
50    1144 Cay Mierisch             M      1:02:46.1 1:02:25.3 10:03 52  48.9       3        M 50-54                      
51    1099 David Nguyen             M      1:02:34.8 1:02:28.0 10:03 16  43.6       1        M 15-19   Inner City Speed   
52    1019 Leena Bolin              F      1:02:59.5 1:02:50.7 10:07 52  55.9       1        F 50-54                      
53    1018 Delmas Bolin             M      1:03:09.2 1:02:59.3 10:08 52  48.5       4        M 50-54                      
54    1134 Nancy Whitlock           F      1:03:11.8 1:03:02.1 10:09 51  55.0       2        F 50-54                      
55    1130 Allen White              M      1:03:25.3 1:03:10.9 10:10 58  51.0       2        M 55-59                      
56    1122 Tabitha Thompson         F      1:03:19.8 1:03:13.7 10:11 36  48.5       4        F 35-39                      
57    1147 Lisa Harmon              F      1:03:28.1 1:03:17.5 10:11 38  48.8       5        F 35-39                      
58    1065 Harry Hudson             M      1:03:36.4 1:03:32.8 10:14 45  45.4       2        M 45-49                      
59    1079 Jessica Long             F      1:03:57.5 1:03:42.2 10:15 38  48.5       6        F 35-39                      
60    1068 Amy Jarich               F      1:03:52.8 1:03:45.9 10:16 45  50.9       1        F 45-49                      
61    1035 Karsten Dees             F      1:04:09.3 1:03:55.3 10:17 24  47.5       5        F 20-24                      
62    1011 Scott Bennett            M      1:04:28.2 1:04:15.9 10:21 52  47.5       5        M 50-54                      
63    1041 Nick Eghtessad           M      1:04:56.8 1:04:41.2 10:25 24  41.3       2        M 20-24   Woodbridge Rollers 
64    1028 Jonah Clark              M      1:04:56.7 1:04:41.3 10:25 22  41.3       3        M 20-24   Woodbridge Rollers 
65    1116 Nate Smith               M      1:04:56.8 1:04:41.5 10:25 23  41.3       4        M 20-24   Woodbridge Rollers 
66    1058 Vanessa Harper           F      1:05:02.0 1:04:55.0 10:27 65  64.2       1        F 65-69                      
67    1102 Devki Patel              F      1:05:53.1 1:05:33.0 10:33 33  46.4       3        F 30-34                      
68    1061 Amy Hicks                F      1:05:47.8 1:05:33.5 10:33 47  50.5       2        F 45-49                      
69    1030 Rachel Collins           F      1:06:15.5 1:05:59.0 10:37 51  52.6       3        F 50-54                      
70    1075 Kristen Kroeger          F      1:06:17.5 1:06:04.7 10:38 40  47.3       1        F 40-44                      
71    1077 Ashton Lesiak            F      1:06:24.9 1:06:12.1 10:39 29  45.8       6        F 25-29                      
72    1083 Andrea McKenna           F      1:06:51.7 1:06:39.2 10:44 61  59.1       1        F 60-64                      
73    1136 Dan Woods                M      1:07:29.2 1:07:15.2 10:49 47  43.6       3        M 45-49                      
74    1017 Judy Bohon               F      1:08:13.0 1:07:56.4 10:56 58  55.7       1        F 55-59                      
75    1084 Jim Mckenna              M      1:08:21.7 1:08:09.6 10:58 62  49.0       3        M 60-64                      
76    1140 Jiafeng Zhu              M      1:08:24.6 1:08:17.0 10:59 27  39.1       3        M 25-29                      
77    1045 Connie Farrell           F      1:08:41.1 1:08:27.8 11:01 60  56.8       2        F 60-64                      
78    1088 Kari Meidlinger          F      1:08:47.5 1:08:34.2 11:02 40  45.5       2        F 40-44                      
79    1010 Deannah Bennett          F      1:09:36.0 1:09:29.0 11:11 20  43.7       6        F 20-24                      
80    1082 M. Matthews              M      1:09:47.5 1:09:42.0 11:13 11  44.1       2        M 10-14                      
81    1113 Tasha Saul               F      1:10:10.6 1:09:59.6 11:16 35  43.6       7        F 35-39                      
82    1124 michele Vandyke          F      1:10:14.3 1:10:01.2 11:16 36  43.8       8        F 35-39                      
83    1036 Kenneth Dees             M      1:10:16.4 1:10:01.6 11:16 51  43.3       6        M 50-54                      
84    1073 Joshua Kier              M      1:10:19.6 1:10:06.4 11:17 33  38.2       4        M 30-34                      
85    1023 Nathaniel Bowles         M      1:10:28.6 1:10:21.0 11:19 14  40.1       3        M 10-14                      
86    1118 Kahley Stanco            F      1:11:04.2 1:10:45.2 11:23 27  42.9       7        F 25-29                      
87    1015 Bobby Blankinship        M      1:11:19.2 1:11:08.1 11:27 30  37.6       5        M 30-34   Team RunAbout      
88    1067 Taylor Isom              F      1:11:40.2 1:11:19.5 11:29 25  42.5       8        F 25-29                      
89    1086 Jenny Meador             F      1:11:33.7 1:11:19.9 11:29 39  43.5       9        F 35-39                      
90    1094 Christine Mortlock       F      1:11:44.5 1:11:25.7 11:30 38  43.3       10       F 35-39                      
91    1096 Meagan Musick            F      1:11:45.1 1:11:31.6 11:31 30  42.4       4        F 30-34                      
92    1126 Suzanne Weidner          F      1:11:46.5 1:11:34.2 11:31 56  51.6       2        F 55-59                      
93    1063 Fran Hinson              F      1:11:47.0 1:11:36.1 11:31 39  43.4       11       F 35-39                      
94    1125 Christa Weaver           F      1:11:46.1 1:11:36.9 11:32 46  45.8       3        F 45-49                      
95    1022 Ashley Bowles            F      1:11:46.8 1:11:38.7 11:32 34  42.5       5        F 30-34                      
96    1062 Joel Hicks               M      1:11:54.0 1:11:39.1 11:32 77  56.1       3        M 70-99                      
97    1050 Kim Franks               F      1:12:13.0 1:12:07.0 11:36 50  47.5       4        F 50-54                      
98    1123 Christina Van Der Linden F      1:12:50.1 1:12:38.8 11:41 49  46.6       4        F 45-49                      
99    67   Joie Cantrell            F      1:13:10.3 1:12:54.1 11:44 49  46.5       5        F 45-49                      
100   1142 CD Farmakis              M      1:13:31.4 1:13:14.0 11:47 45  39.4       4        M 45-49                      
101   1054 Jill Glasgow             F      1:13:40.9 1:13:28.3 11:49 40  42.5       3        F 40-44                      
102   1072 Chris Kessler            M      1:14:21.2 1:14:01.9 11:55 62  45.1       4        M 60-64                      
103   1016 Marissa Blankinship      F      1:14:17.6 1:14:03.3 11:55 29  41.0       9        F 25-29   Team RunAbout      
104   1109 Mark Riley               M      1:15:49.5 1:15:30.7 12:09 44  37.9       4        M 40-44                      
105   1093 Alyssa Mills             F      1:16:40.2 1:16:25.1 12:18 23  39.7       7        F 20-24                      
106   1119 Elaine Sullivan          F      1:16:52.6 1:16:37.5 12:20 67  56.0       2        F 65-69                      
107   1055 Kevin Goralski           M      1:18:32.0 1:18:20.1 12:36 27  34.1       4        M 25-29                      
108   1146 Michael Litz             M      1:19:23.5 1:19:11.4 12:45 53  38.9       7        M 50-54                      
109   1078 Karen Litz               F      1:19:23.0 1:19:16.3 12:45 55  46.0       3        F 55-59                      
110   1025 Jason Burton             M      1:19:53.6 1:19:33.9 12:48 45  36.2       5        M 45-49                      
111   1108 Genevieve Raley          F      1:21:39.9 1:21:35.1 13:08 21  37.2       8        F 20-24                      
112   1106 Naomi Rabago             F      1:21:41.5 1:21:36.6 13:08 20  37.2       9        F 20-24                      
113   1089 Libby Meidlinger         F      1:21:52.9 1:21:42.8 13:09 45  39.7       6        F 45-49                      
114   1064 Laurie Hodges            F      1:21:54.2 1:21:46.1 13:10 40  38.2       4        F 40-44                      
115   1042 Kaila Elam               F      1:23:07.5 1:22:47.2 13:19 32  36.7       6        F 30-34                      
116   1057 Nancy Hans               F      1:23:07.7 1:22:56.0 13:21 61  47.5       3        F 60-64                      
117   1006 Amy Anguiano             F      1:25:54.2 1:25:36.2 13:47 56  43.1       4        F 55-59                      
118   1115 Mignon Smith             F      1:25:53.7 1:25:44.9 13:48 54  42.0       5        F 50-54                      
119   1007 Nancy Austin             F      1:26:10.1 1:25:58.6 13:50 53  41.3       6        F 50-54                      
120   1039 Regina Durnal            F      1:26:23.0 1:26:12.1 13:52 61  45.7       4        F 60-64                      
121   1053 Regena Geho              F      1:26:25.1 1:26:14.2 13:53 47  38.4       7        F 45-49                      
122   1038 Kirsten DeVries          F      1:28:08.2 1:27:50.4 14:08 48  38.1       8        F 45-49                      
123   1137 Stacey Woolwine          F      1:29:53.4 1:29:43.5 14:26 52  39.1       7        F 50-54                      
124   1014 Cyndi Blackburn          F      1:29:57.6 1:29:46.3 14:27 54  40.1       8        F 50-54                      
125   1143 Danny Keatley            M      1:47:23.5 1:47:06.1 17:14 71  34.1       4        M 70-99                      
126   1003 Donna Akers              F      1:47:23.5 1:47:12.9 17:15 69  41.3       3        F 65-69                      
127   472  steven clarke            M      2:02:15.2 2:02:15.2 19:40 46  23.8       6        M 45-49                      
      1149 Nick Aukland             M                                40                                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mark Fuller 1051 27  1       M      34:55.7 
2     Carl Musser 1097 46  2       M      45:11.0 
3     Ron Rogers  1151 66  3       M      51:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lisa Nielsen         1100 55  4       F      51:59.2 
2     Dovile Merzvinskaite 1090 33  9       F      54:06.5 
3     Andrea Owens         1101 35  12      F      54:24.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Micheal Haranzo 1154 49  5       M      52:07.8 
2     FINN PINCUS     1103 62  6       M      52:16.0 
3     Leonard Galvan  1052 60  8       M      54:02.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Rachel Edwards 1040 47  16      F      55:03.7   
2     Nicole Coleman 1029 43  41      F      1:01:42.6 
3     Jennifer White 1132 45  47      F      1:02:10.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     L. Mierisch      1145 12  49      M      1:02:25.1 
2     M. Matthews      1082 11  80      M      1:09:42.0 
3     Nathaniel Bowles 1023 14  85      M      1:10:21.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     David Nguyen 1099 16  51      M      1:02:28 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jeffrey Rynes  1112 24  25      M      57:28.7   
2     Nick Eghtessad 1041 24  63      M      1:04:41.2 
3     Jonah Clark    1028 22  64      M      1:04:41.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Drew White  1131 26  32      M      59:00.1   
2     Ziang Feng  1046 27  45      M      1:02:03.1 
3     Jiafeng Zhu 1140 27  76      M      1:08:17.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Shaun Fralin    1049 33  7       M      53:46.2   
2     Ryan Tangney    1121 32  30      M      58:57.9   
3     Brandon Radford 1107 33  42      M      1:01:45.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Matt Ayres 1008 38  19      M      55:22.5   
2     Rob Meador 1087 39  48      M      1:02:22.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Gavin Aaron        1001 44  28      M      58:22.1   
2     Brian Corcoran     1032 41  31      M      58:58.0   
3     Stephen LaFontaine 1076 44  35      M      1:00:41.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Peter Jarich 1069 45  40      M      1:01:37.3 
2     Harry Hudson 1065 45  58      M      1:03:32.8 
3     Dan Woods    1136 47  73      M      1:07:15.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     ANDJELKO MARJANOVIC 1081 54  29      M      58:43.1   
2     Duane Jones         1070 50  43      M      1:01:55.2 
3     Cay Mierisch        1144 52  50      M      1:02:25.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Bill Freeman 1153 59  23      M      56:06.1   
2     Allen White  1130 58  55      M      1:03:10.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Frank Finch   1060 60  22      M      56:01.2   
2     Steve Purcell 1105 61  26      M      57:42.3   
3     Jim Mckenna   1084 62  75      M      1:08:09.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Felix Lopez 1155 65  10      M      54:18.5 


Male 70 and over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     DOC WEISS  1127 70  11      M      54:18.7   
2     Jack Gill  1150 70  13      M      54:27.1   
3     Joel Hicks 1062 77  96      M      1:11:39.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Clara Sherman 1114 14  38      F      1:01:11.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Heather Ziebart 1141 19  24      F      56:10.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Courtney Wilson 1135 24  20      F      55:42.6 
2     Amanda Young    1139 24  21      F      55:46.5 
3     Tyler Grosskopf 1056 24  33      F      59:06.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alex Robinson 1152 25  14      F      54:43.2   
2     Sarah Berlin  1012 27  27      F      58:06.7   
3     Caitlyn Berry 1013 28  34      F      1:00:39.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jessica Cue    1033 30  17      F      55:17.4   
2     Susannah White 1133 31  39      F      1:01:25.5 
3     Devki Patel    1102 33  67      F      1:05:33.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Allison Bowersock 1021 36  15      F      54:43.4   
2     Whitney Combs     1031 36  18      F      55:21.5   
3     Andrea Lehmkuhler 1148 35  36      F      1:01:09.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kristen Kroeger 1075 40  70      F      1:06:04.7 
2     Kari Meidlinger 1088 40  78      F      1:08:34.2 
3     Jill Glasgow    1054 40  101     F      1:13:28.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Amy Jarich     1068 45  60      F      1:03:45.9 
2     Amy Hicks      1061 47  68      F      1:05:33.5 
3     Christa Weaver 1125 46  94      F      1:11:36.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Leena Bolin    1019 52  52      F      1:02:50.7 
2     Nancy Whitlock 1134 51  54      F      1:03:02.1 
3     Rachel Collins 1030 51  69      F      1:05:59.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Judy Bohon      1017 58  74      F      1:07:56.4 
2     Suzanne Weidner 1126 56  92      F      1:11:34.2 
3     Karen Litz      1078 55  109     F      1:19:16.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Andrea McKenna 1083 61  72      F      1:06:39.2 
2     Connie Farrell 1045 60  77      F      1:08:27.8 
3     Nancy Hans     1057 61  116     F      1:22:56.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Vanessa Harper  1058 65  66      F      1:04:55.0 
2     Elaine Sullivan 1119 67  106     F      1:16:37.5 
3     Donna Akers     1003 69  126     F      1:47:12.9 

Embed Code