Star City Half Marathon & 10K

Sat November 21, 2020 Roanoke, VA US 24016 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name       
                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     1111 Sam Lev               M      0:36:59.9 0:36:59.9 5:57  34  72.7       1        M Open                    
2     1119 Nate Michener         M      0:38:53.1 0:38:53.1 6:15  26  68.7       2        M Open                    
3     1029 Brent Carter          M      0:41:06.4 0:41:06.4 6:37  43  69.0       3        M Open    C&C Runners     
4     1044 James Donaldson       M      0:41:39.0 0:41:39.0 6:42  52  73.3       1        M Masters                 
5     1201 Keith Cox             M      0:42:17.6 0:42:17.6 6:48  43  67.1       2        M Masters                 
6     1082 Mark Joyce            M      0:43:44.9 0:43:44.9 7:02  51  69.3       3        M Masters                 
7     1187 Ryan Wilson           M      0:43:55.4 0:43:55.4 7:04  22  60.8       1        M 20-24                   
8     1118 David Nguyen          M      0:44:13.5 0:44:11.1 7:07  17  61.0       1        M 15-19                   
9     1107 Ken McLeod            M      0:45:25.7 0:45:16.2 7:17  35  59.6       1        M 35-39                   
10    1121 Andrea Owens          F      0:45:32.4 0:45:32.4 7:20  36  67.3       1        F Open                    
11    1196 Alice Sherman         F      0:45:49.9 0:45:49.9 7:23  15  70.1       2        F Open                    
12    1199 Sheldon Cash          M      0:46:19.0 0:46:13.2 7:26  42  60.9       1        M 40-44   C&C Runners     
13    1075 Conner Huston         M      0:46:22.1 0:46:20.6 7:27  13  62.3       1        M 10-14                   
14    1007 Nick Aukland          M      0:47:25.4 0:47:08.8 7:35  41  59.2       2        M 40-44                   
15    1198 Sarah Quarles         F      0:47:13.6 0:47:13.6 7:36  30  64.2       3        F Open                    
16    1059 Tim Haggett           M      0:47:34.9 0:47:14.3 7:36  39  58.3       2        M 35-39                   
17    1144 William Scarborough   M      0:47:30.1 0:47:28.3 7:38  53  64.9       1        M 50-54                   
18    1031 Jacob Christman       M      0:47:54.4 0:47:54.4 7:43  28  55.8       1        M 25-29                   
19    1194 Matt Hayslett         M      0:48:00.9 0:47:56.9 7:43  32  55.8       1        M 30-34                   
20    1197 Andrew Sherman        M      0:48:02.2 0:47:57.2 7:43  49  62.1       1        M 45-49                   
21    1138 Ron Rogers            M      0:48:55.3 0:48:44.4 7:51  67  71.9       1        M 65-69                   
22    1134 Nick Reed             M      0:49:34.2 0:49:28.9 7:58  43  57.3       3        M 40-44                   
23    1096 Brennen Lucia         M      0:49:50.3 0:49:39.2 7:59  13  58.1       2        M 10-14                   
24    1177 Hannah Wheeler        F      0:50:21.5 0:49:49.6 8:01  15  64.5       1        F 15-19                   
25    1203 Chad Fields           M      0:50:26.5 0:50:10.5 8:04  49  59.4       2        M 45-49                   
26    1137 Roxy Robinson         F      0:50:21.3 0:50:15.1 8:05  17  61.9       2        F 15-19                   
27    1120 Lisa Nielsen          F      0:50:29.4 0:50:29.4 8:08  56  73.1       1        F Masters                 
28    1175 Jill Westland         F      0:51:07.2 0:51:07.2 8:14  47  64.7       2        F Masters                 
29    1102 Tony Martin           M      0:51:14.2 0:51:09.1 8:14  50  58.7       2        M 50-54                   
30    1076 Tara Irwin            F      0:51:53.1 0:51:49.9 8:20  31  58.5       1        F 30-34                   
31    1185 Spencer Wiegard       M      0:52:39.0 0:52:00.6 8:22  41  53.7       4        M 40-44                   
32    1202 Larry Looney          M      0:52:17.2 0:52:04.0 8:23  50  57.7       3        M 50-54                   
33    1171 Paul Watson           M      0:52:24.1 0:52:04.5 8:23  33  51.5       2        M 30-34                   
34    1053 Maci Glass            F      0:53:04.6 0:52:05.0 8:23  14  62.8       1        F 10-14                   
35    1124 Rachel Padget         F      0:52:38.4 0:52:28.5 8:27  27  57.8       1        F 25-29                   
36    1148 Josh Shrader          M      0:52:50.3 0:52:37.4 8:28  37  51.7       3        M 35-39                   
37    1018 Harrison Bolinger     M      0:53:24.1 0:53:07.0 8:33  25  50.3       2        M 25-29                   
38    1078 Michael Jefferson     M      0:53:11.3 0:53:08.4 8:33  60  61.7       1        M 60-64                   
39    1176 Dan Wheeler           M      0:53:41.6 0:53:10.1 8:33  52  57.5       4        M 50-54                   
40    1019 Matthew Bright        M      0:53:56.6 0:53:21.4 8:35  33  50.2       3        M 30-34                   
41    1051 Jack Gill             M      0:54:40.4 0:54:30.5 8:46  71  67.1       1        M 70-99                   
42    1117 Corey Mutter          M      0:54:46.1 0:54:32.7 8:47  39  50.4       4        M 35-39   C&C Runners     
43    1065 Robert Hensley        M      0:54:39.0 0:54:36.0 8:47  55  57.4       1        M 55-59                   
44    1116 Kathryn Mustard       F      0:54:37.7 0:54:37.7 8:47  44  58.9       3        F Masters                 
45    1141 Ben Sackett           M      0:54:52.9 0:54:40.1 8:48  37  49.8       5        M 35-39                   
46    1035 Alanna Compton        F      0:55:11.4 0:54:45.2 8:49  25  55.4       2        F 25-29                   
47    1056 Tyler Grosskopf       F      0:55:23.9 0:54:46.4 8:49  25  55.4       3        F 25-29                   
48    1153 Whitney Smith         F      0:55:24.4 0:54:53.4 8:50  36  55.8       1        F 35-39                   
49    1150 Daniel Simpson        M      0:56:12.0 0:55:28.4 8:56  34  48.5       4        M 30-34                   
50    1145 April Shaffer         F      0:55:58.6 0:55:38.0 8:57  29  54.5       4        F 25-29                   
51    1012 Robert Beatty         M      0:55:54.9 0:55:39.9 8:58  26  48.0       3        M 25-29                   
52    1162 Randy Tephabock       M      0:56:04.1 0:55:46.7 8:59  64  61.0       2        M 60-64   C&C Runners     
53    1045 Michael Downs         M      0:56:00.5 0:55:51.4 8:59  63  60.4       3        M 60-64                   
54    1186 Courtney Wilson       F      0:56:49.2 0:56:11.8 9:03  25  54.0       5        F 25-29                   
55    1033 Jaime Clark           F      0:57:35.3 0:57:02.3 9:11  38  54.2       2        F 35-39                   
56    1026 Percy Canales         M      0:58:05.8 0:57:24.4 9:14  43  49.4       5        M 40-44                   
57    1159 Katie Sultze          F      0:58:44.7 0:57:31.9 9:16  32  52.8       2        F 30-34                   
58    1129 Jess Plott            F      0:58:30.6 0:57:34.7 9:16  31  52.7       3        F 30-34                   
59    1125 Jackie Park           F      0:58:59.0 0:57:44.8 9:18  38  53.5       3        F 35-39                   
60    1081 Julie Joseph          F      0:58:23.6 0:57:52.5 9:19  35  52.8       4        F 35-39                   
61    1154 Sierra Spangler       F      0:58:45.9 0:57:56.1 9:19  33  52.5       4        F 30-34                   
62    1014 Ben Bentley           M      0:58:55.8 0:58:11.5 9:22  25  45.9       4        M 25-29                   
63    1157 Whitney States        F      0:58:45.5 0:58:15.3 9:23  30  52.1       5        F 30-34                   
64    1054 Laura Beth Gregory    F      0:58:46.1 0:58:16.5 9:23  31  52.1       6        F 30-34                   
65    1020 Dylan Broyles         M      0:58:41.4 0:58:19.8 9:23  25  45.8       5        M 25-29                   
66    1113 Kathryn Moore         F      0:58:56.4 0:58:21.0 9:23  28  52.0       6        F 25-29                   
67    1094 Stephanie Lee         F      0:59:12.5 0:58:42.8 9:27  32  51.7       7        F 30-34                   
68    1079 Caitlin Jewitt        F      0:59:13.2 0:58:47.2 9:28  35  52.0       5        F 35-39                   
69    1128 Jennifer Pfister      F      0:59:26.1 0:58:47.5 9:28  48  57.0       1        F 45-49                   
70    1016 Delmas Bolin          M      1:00:10.1 0:59:13.4 9:32  53  52.0       5        M 50-54                   
71    1147 Brian Shelor          M      1:00:15.9 0:59:19.0 9:33  44  48.2       6        M 40-44   C&C Runners     
72    1179 Jennifer White        F      0:59:55.3 0:59:22.3 9:33  46  55.2       2        F 45-49                   
73    1039 Amy Cundiff           F      1:00:05.7 0:59:27.0 9:34  43  53.6       1        F 40-44                   
74    1099 Ashley Maness         F      1:00:12.8 0:59:45.8 9:37  29  50.8       7        F 25-29                   
75    1084 Danny Keatley         M      1:00:51.9 0:59:49.6 9:38  72  61.9       2        M 70-99                   
76    1028 Jamie Capaldo         F      1:00:50.7 0:59:49.8 9:38  40  52.2       2        F 40-44   C&C Runners     
77    1046 Steve Engeman         M      1:00:05.1 0:59:54.5 9:38  60  54.8       4        M 60-64                   
78    1017 Leena Bolin           F      1:00:54.1 0:59:57.7 9:39  53  59.3       1        F 50-54                   
79    1058 Natalie Haggett       F      1:01:00.9 1:00:08.0 9:41  39  51.6       6        F 35-39                   
80    1005 Chris Arnold          M      1:01:22.8 1:00:30.3 9:44  46  48.0       3        M 45-49                   
81    1126 Ilona Parks           F      1:01:02.8 1:00:31.1 9:44  43  52.7       3        F 40-44                   
82    1178 Allen White           M      1:00:52.5 1:00:34.6 9:45  59  53.7       2        M 55-59                   
83    1149 Hannah Silver         F      1:01:22.5 1:00:43.4 9:46  23  50.0       1        F 20-24                   
84    1206 Crystal Craver        F      1:01:23.2 1:00:43.9 9:46  42  52.1       4        F 40-44                   
85    1010 Laura Bateman         F      1:01:28.6 1:00:44.2 9:46  46  53.9       3        F 45-49                   
86    1098 Olivia MacCluen       F      1:01:19.3 1:00:44.8 9:47  20  49.9       2        F 20-24                   
87    1109 Sarah Miller          F      1:01:27.4 1:00:54.7 9:48  37  50.5       7        F 35-39   C&C Runners     
88    1164 Kiva Troise           F      1:01:51.3 1:00:55.6 9:48  30  49.8       8        F 30-34                   
89    1106 Rebekkah McLellan     F      1:01:47.3 1:00:56.7 9:48  24  49.8       3        F 20-24                   
90    1089 Julie Kingery Lee     F      1:01:56.3 1:01:07.0 9:50  34  49.9       9        F 30-34                   
91    1060 Emily Hampden-Smith   F      1:02:25.2 1:01:35.4 9:55  28  49.3       8        F 25-29                   
92    1013 scott bennett         M      1:02:10.7 1:01:37.0 9:55  53  50.0       6        M 50-54   C&C Runners     
93    1182 David Whiting         M      1:01:47.1 1:01:37.4 9:55  13  46.8       3        M 10-14                   
94    1189 Mary Catherine Yeakel F      1:02:49.1 1:02:15.8 10:01 36  49.2       8        F 35-39                   
95    1192 Kendal Martin         F      1:03:08.7 1:02:16.4 10:01 32  48.8       10       F 30-34   FBBC Blacksburg 
96    1131 Ricky Price           M      1:02:32.3 1:02:21.1 10:02 57  51.2       3        M 55-59                   
97    1160 Tara Talerico         F      1:02:49.4 1:02:25.6 10:03 29  48.6       9        F 25-29                   
98    1069 Chris Holtzclaw       M      1:03:11.1 1:02:31.9 10:04 30  42.7       5        M 30-34                   
99    1070 Nicole Holtzclaw      F      1:03:11.2 1:02:32.3 10:04 30  48.5       11       F 30-34                   
100   1105 Rebekah McGeorge      F      1:03:06.6 1:02:47.4 10:06 40  49.7       5        F 40-44                   
101   1172 Ruth Webb             F      1:03:57.7 1:02:55.6 10:08 51  55.1       2        F 50-54   C&C Runners     
102   1071 Lauren Howard         F      1:03:22.9 1:02:57.9 10:08 35  48.5       9        F 35-39                   
103   1041 Amanda Dalton         F      1:03:23.0 1:02:58.8 10:08 37  48.9       10       F 35-39                   
104   1034 Sarah Collins         F      1:04:52.5 1:04:17.3 10:21 35  47.5       11       F 35-39                   
105   1091 Carlyn Kubler         F      1:05:56.2 1:05:06.8 10:29 34  46.8       12       F 30-34                   
106   1204 Joanne Bixler         F      1:06:06.9 1:05:09.8 10:29 59  58.9       1        F 55-59   C&C Runners     
107   1173 Derek Weeks           M      1:06:19.3 1:05:23.1 10:31 45  44.1       4        M 45-49                   
108   1036 Bridgette Congleton   F      1:06:28.7 1:06:11.6 10:39 27  45.8       10       F 25-29                   
109   1048 Jennifer Frye         F      1:07:37.2 1:06:34.9 10:43 49  50.9       4        F 45-49                   
110   1127 Robert Patterson      M      1:07:37.5 1:06:35.1 10:43 52  45.9       7        M 50-54                   
111   1037 Margaret Cornwell     F      1:08:09.2 1:07:08.9 10:48 40  46.5       6        F 40-44                   
112   1140 Amanda Russell        F      1:08:00.8 1:07:38.3 10:53 43  47.1       7        F 40-44                   
113   1015 Leanna Blevins        F      1:08:00.7 1:07:38.3 10:53 46  48.4       5        F 45-49                   
114   1023 Grant Burks           M      1:08:44.5 1:07:43.4 10:54 41  41.2       7        M 40-44                   
115   1146 Walter Sharpley       M      1:08:44.9 1:07:44.1 10:54 44  42.2       8        M 40-44                   
116   1064 Nicole Henegar        F      1:08:33.6 1:08:06.3 10:58 41  46.2       8        F 40-44                   
117   1183 Lisa Whiting          F      1:08:31.9 1:08:22.6 11:00 53  52.0       3        F 50-54                   
118   1133 Nicci Ratcliff        F      1:10:09.3 1:09:34.0 11:12 32  43.7       13       F 30-34                   
119   1086 Catherine Kemper      F      1:10:28.3 1:09:47.6 11:14 68  62.4       1        F 65-69                   
120   1123 Angela O’Brien      F      1:10:41.6 1:09:56.1 11:15 39  44.4       12       F 35-39                   
121   1151 Lowell Skelton        M      1:10:34.7 1:10:07.9 11:17 79  59.8       3        M 70-99                   
122   1050 Robert Gaegler        M      1:10:24.8 1:10:11.0 11:18 52  43.5       8        M 50-54                   
123   1011 Anna Beard            F      1:11:19.5 1:10:24.9 11:20 46  46.5       6        F 45-49                   
124   1003 Megan Anderson        F      1:11:20.0 1:10:44.2 11:23 33  43.0       14       F 30-34                   
125   1097 Miranda Lucia         F      1:11:46.5 1:10:47.5 11:24 41  44.4       9        F 40-44                   
126   1165 Julia Tucker          F      1:12:11.7 1:11:47.9 11:33 40  43.5       10       F 40-44                   
127   1072 Erica Hubbard         F      1:13:17.9 1:12:03.4 11:36 36  42.5       13       F 35-39                   
128   1095 Patricia Lesniak      F      1:12:22.8 1:12:05.5 11:36 71  63.3       1        F 70-99                   
129   1052 Jill Glasgow          F      1:13:48.3 1:12:53.8 11:44 41  43.1       11       F 40-44                   
130   1161 Crisandra Tephabock   F      1:13:33.7 1:12:57.8 11:45 64  56.3       1        F 60-64   C&C Runners     
131   1167 Laura Vest            F      1:14:29.1 1:13:30.0 11:50 58  51.5       2        F 55-59                   
132   1188 Kendall Woodard       F      1:14:16.1 1:13:38.0 11:51 35  41.5       14       F 35-39                   
133   1021 Kelly Buford          F      1:15:41.1 1:14:33.2 12:00 39  41.6       15       F 35-39                   
134   1040 GIUSEPPE D'ARPA       M      1:15:35.0 1:15:00.2 12:04 48  39.4       5        M 45-49                   
135   1088 Sophie Kidd           F      1:16:13.7 1:15:14.2 12:06 35  40.6       16       F 35-39                   
136   1008 Ashleigh Austin       F      1:16:14.2 1:15:14.7 12:07 38  41.1       17       F 35-39                   
137   1122 Melissa Ownby         F      1:17:05.4 1:16:16.2 12:16 44  42.2       12       F 40-44                   
138   1142 Tasha Saul            F      1:17:25.6 1:16:38.6 12:20 36  40.0       18       F 35-39                   
139   1208 Frank West            M      1:18:25.9 1:17:27.8 12:28 27  34.5       6        M 25-29                   
140   1049 Amy Fulton            F      1:18:51.8 1:17:42.2 12:30 50  44.1       4        F 50-54                   
141   1073 Vernon Hudson         M      1:18:39.4 1:18:33.0 12:38 73  47.8       4        M 70-99   C&C Runners     
142   1132 Debra Rantanen        F      1:19:32.8 1:18:36.9 12:39 60  49.5       2        F 60-64                   
143   1080 Aili Jones            F      1:19:32.9 1:18:38.7 12:39 28  38.6       11       F 25-29                   
144   1166 Tracy Van Hise        F      1:19:21.7 1:18:45.9 12:41 44  40.8       13       F 40-44   C&C Runners     
145   1093 Monti Lee             M      1:20:37.5 1:19:48.3 12:51 55  39.3       4        M 55-59                   
146   1062 Jessica Hayes         F      1:20:35.5 1:20:08.5 12:54 37  38.4       19       F 35-39                   
147   1068 Patience Holdren      F      1:20:30.9 1:20:12.3 12:54 38  38.5       20       F 35-39                   
148   1043 Amy Di Benedetto      F      1:20:52.5 1:20:38.5 12:59 34  37.8       15       F 30-34                   
149   1207 Kathleen Wilson       F      1:21:48.1 1:20:43.3 12:59 35  37.8       21       F 35-39                   
150   1130 Stefani Poland        F      1:21:52.6 1:20:44.4 13:00 32  37.6       16       F 30-34                   
151   1066 Amber Hernandez       F      1:21:03.1 1:20:48.9 13:00 34  37.7       17       F 30-34                   
152   1055 Kelly Griffith        F      1:22:02.9 1:21:26.6 13:06 42  38.9       14       F 40-44                   
153   1168 Ellen Walker          F      1:22:32.0 1:21:39.6 13:09 58  46.4       3        F 55-59                   
154   1152 Karla Skidmore        F      1:23:27.2 1:22:31.9 13:17 29  36.8       12       F 25-29                   
155   1087 Kathy Kennedy         F      1:23:26.8 1:22:37.7 13:18 61  47.7       3        F 60-64   C&C Runners     
156   1101 Holly Marrow          F      1:23:46.4 1:22:45.5 13:19 59  46.4       4        F 55-59                   
157   1158 Elaine Sullivan       F      1:24:45.1 1:23:57.9 13:31 68  51.9       2        F 65-69                   
158   1180 Joanna White          F      1:26:22.1 1:25:50.5 13:49 59  44.7       5        F 55-59                   
159   1022 Heidi Bundy           F      1:27:05.3 1:25:56.2 13:50 39  36.1       22       F 35-39                   
160   1174 Danielle West         F      1:27:16.3 1:26:18.3 13:53 24  35.1       4        F 20-24                   
161   1190 Tabitha Youell        F      1:27:16.6 1:26:18.5 13:53 30  35.1       18       F 30-34                   
162   1024 Jason Burton          M      1:27:34.2 1:26:31.2 13:55 46  33.6       6        M 45-49                   
163   1205 Kelley Bridges        F      1:28:40.4 1:27:32.4 14:05 26  34.7       13       F 25-29                   
164   1038 Jason Crouch          M      1:28:43.7 1:27:35.6 14:06 44  32.7       9        M 40-44                   
165   1090 Angela Koren          F      1:28:45.2 1:27:36.8 14:06 39  35.4       23       F 35-39                   
166   1009 Brandie Bailey        F      1:28:45.0 1:27:37.6 14:06 39  35.4       24       F 35-39                   
167   1181 Philip White          M      1:30:05.6 1:29:34.8 14:25 61  37.0       5        M 60-64                   
168   1200 Andrea Holley         F      1:31:12.1 1:30:23.4 14:33 53  39.3       5        F 50-54                   
169   1110 Walter Miller         M      1:32:08.7 1:31:06.9 14:40 60  36.0       6        M 60-64                   
170   1042 Maricenia DeSena      F      1:32:32.6 1:31:33.2 14:44 44  35.1       15       F 40-44   C&C Runners     
171   1191 Anonymous Participant F      1:31:52.3 1:31:40.5 14:45 49  36.9       7        F 45-49                   
172   1061 Angelita Hansford     F      1:33:09.0 1:32:34.1 14:54 40  33.7       16       F 40-44                   
173   1004 Amy Anguiano          F      1:34:41.4 1:33:57.8 15:07 58  40.3       6        F 55-59                   
174   1057 Alex Gurevich         M      1:38:17.3 1:37:04.8 15:37 56  32.6       5        M 55-59                   
175   1063 Patricia Heenan       F      1:41:36.6 1:40:29.4 16:10 48  33.3       8        F 45-49                   
176   1193 James Gray            M      1:41:46.0 1:40:57.5 16:15 79  41.5       5        M 70-99                   
177   1143 Melora Saunders       F      1:42:29.1 1:41:37.3 16:21 61  38.8       4        F 60-64                   
178   1074 Lindsey Hull          F      1:44:01.4 1:43:07.2 16:36 37  29.8       25       F 35-39   C&C Runners     
179   1085 Rebecca Kelley        F      2:02:05.3 2:01:00.9 19:29 56  30.5       7        F 55-59   C&C Runners     
180   1170 Ashley Watkins        F      2:02:09.1 2:01:04.7 19:29 34  25.2       19       F 30-34   C&C Runners     
181   1139 Linda Rouse           F      2:03:46.5 2:02:39.4 19:44 71  37.2       2        F 70-99                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sam Lev       1111 34  1       M      36:59.9 
2     Nate Michener 1119 26  2       M      38:53.1 
3     Brent Carter  1029 43  3       M      41:06.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Andrea Owens  1121 36  10      F      45:32.4 
2     Alice Sherman 1196 15  11      F      45:49.9 
3     Sarah Quarles 1198 30  15      F      47:13.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     James Donaldson 1044 52  4       M      41:39.0 
2     Keith Cox       1201 43  5       M      42:17.6 
3     Mark Joyce      1082 51  6       M      43:44.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lisa Nielsen    1120 56  27      F      50:29.4 
2     Jill Westland   1175 47  28      F      51:07.2 
3     Kathryn Mustard 1116 44  44      F      54:37.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Conner Huston 1075 13  13      M      46:20.6   
2     Brennen Lucia 1096 13  23      M      49:39.2   
3     David Whiting 1182 13  93      M      1:01:37.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     David Nguyen 1118 17  8       M      44:11.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ryan Wilson 1187 22  7       M      43:55.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jacob Christman   1031 28  18      M      47:54.4 
2     Harrison Bolinger 1018 25  37      M      53:07.0 
3     Robert Beatty     1012 26  51      M      55:39.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matt Hayslett  1194 32  19      M      47:56.9 
2     Paul Watson    1171 33  33      M      52:04.5 
3     Matthew Bright 1019 33  40      M      53:21.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ken McLeod   1107 35  9       M      45:16.2 
2     Tim Haggett  1059 39  16      M      47:14.3 
3     Josh Shrader 1148 37  36      M      52:37.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sheldon Cash 1199 42  12      M      46:13.2 
2     Nick Aukland 1007 41  14      M      47:08.8 
3     Nick Reed    1134 43  22      M      49:28.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Andrew Sherman 1197 49  20      M      47:57.2   
2     Chad Fields    1203 49  25      M      50:10.5   
3     Chris Arnold   1005 46  80      M      1:00:30.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     William Scarborough 1144 53  17      M      47:28.3 
2     Tony Martin         1102 50  29      M      51:09.1 
3     Larry Looney        1202 50  32      M      52:04.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Robert Hensley 1065 55  43      M      54:36.0   
2     Allen White    1178 59  82      M      1:00:34.6 
3     Ricky Price    1131 57  96      M      1:02:21.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michael Jefferson 1078 60  38      M      53:08.4 
2     Randy Tephabock   1162 64  52      M      55:46.7 
3     Michael Downs     1045 63  53      M      55:51.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ron Rogers 1138 67  21      M      48:44.4 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jack Gill      1051 71  41      M      54:30.5   
2     Danny Keatley  1084 72  75      M      59:49.6   
3     Lowell Skelton 1151 79  121     M      1:10:07.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Maci Glass 1053 14  34      F      52:05 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Hannah Wheeler 1177 15  24      F      49:49.6 
2     Roxy Robinson  1137 17  26      F      50:15.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Hannah Silver     1149 23  83      F      1:00:43.4 
2     Olivia MacCluen   1098 20  86      F      1:00:44.8 
3     Rebekkah McLellan 1106 24  89      F      1:00:56.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rachel Padget   1124 27  35      F      52:28.5 
2     Alanna Compton  1035 25  46      F      54:45.2 
3     Tyler Grosskopf 1056 25  47      F      54:46.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tara Irwin   1076 31  30      F      51:49.9 
2     Katie Sultze 1159 32  57      F      57:31.9 
3     Jess Plott   1129 31  58      F      57:34.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Whitney Smith 1153 36  48      F      54:53.4 
2     Jaime Clark   1033 38  55      F      57:02.3 
3     Jackie Park   1125 38  59      F      57:44.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Amy Cundiff   1039 43  73      F      59:27.0   
2     Jamie Capaldo 1028 40  76      F      59:49.8   
3     Ilona Parks   1126 43  81      F      1:00:31.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jennifer Pfister 1128 48  69      F      58:47.5   
2     Jennifer White   1179 46  72      F      59:22.3   
3     Laura Bateman    1010 46  85      F      1:00:44.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Leena Bolin  1017 53  78      F      59:57.7   
2     Ruth Webb    1172 51  101     F      1:02:55.6 
3     Lisa Whiting 1183 53  117     F      1:08:22.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Joanne Bixler 1204 59  106     F      1:05:09.8 
2     Laura Vest    1167 58  131     F      1:13:30.0 
3     Ellen Walker  1168 58  153     F      1:21:39.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Crisandra Tephabock 1161 64  130     F      1:12:57.8 
2     Debra Rantanen      1132 60  142     F      1:18:36.9 
3     Kathy Kennedy       1087 61  155     F      1:22:37.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Catherine Kemper 1086 68  119     F      1:09:47.6 
2     Elaine Sullivan  1158 68  157     F      1:23:57.9 


Female 70 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Patricia Lesniak 1095 71  128     F      1:12:05.5 
2     Linda Rouse      1139 71  181     F      2:02:39.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.