Star City Half Marathon & 10K

Sat November 23, 2019 Roanoke, VA US 24016 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1177 Harrison Toney          M      32:09.59   32:08.76   5:10  23  83.1       1        M Open    
2     1113 Nate Michener           M      34:46.06   34:44.87   5:36  23  76.9       2        M Open    
3     1210 Sam Lev                 M      36:01.86   36:00.72   5:48  31  74.2       3        M Open    
4     1229 Nathan Morton           M      36:15.26   36:14.40   5:50  16  75.2       1        M 15-19   
5     1055 CHRIS DYE               M      38:27.77   38:26.97   6:11  25  69.5       1        M 25-29   
6     1149 Eric Robertson          M      39:14.62   39:11.02   6:18  26  68.2       2        M 25-29   
7     1148 Todd Reighley           M      39:27.12   39:27.12   6:21  45  73.1       1        M Masters 
8     1039 Lee Coppock             M      39:42.81   39:41.01   6:23  49  75.1       2        M Masters 
9     1172 Douglas Thomasey        M      39:49.05   39:47.51   6:24  34  67.6       1        M 30-34   
10    1231 Melissa Teeple          F      40:47.36   40:46.19   6:34  21  74.4       1        F Open    
11    1163 Robert Slease           M      41:04.19   41:02.55   6:36  36  65.9       1        M 35-39   
12    1185 Andrew Waldo            M      42:09.63   42:08.05   6:47  18  63.4       2        M 15-19   
13    1223 Michael Haranzo         M      42:18.33   42:15.44   6:48  47  69.3       3        M Masters 
14    1128 Morgab Pace             M      43:25.24   43:15.44   6:58  38  63.2       2        M 35-39   
15    1127 Fiona O'Neill           F      44:45.13   44:36.40   7:11  37  69.0       2        F Open    
16    1153 Eric Royal              M      45:12.36   44:59.90   7:15  48  65.7       1        M 45-49   
17    1078 Celia Harding           F      45:36.34   45:32.62   7:20  17  68.2       3        F Open    
18    1100 Jake Lichtenstein       M      46:15.31   46:09.04   7:26  19  57.9       3        M 15-19   
19    1195 Marie Williams          F      46:35.96   46:27.48   7:29  31  65.3       1        F 30-34   
20    1226 Ron Rogers              M      47:10.24   47:05.23   7:35  64  72.3       1        M 60-64   
21    1123 Neil Newberry           M      48:05.61   47:50.93   7:42  56  66.1       1        M 55-59   
22    1201 Heather Ziebart         F      48:01.02   47:53.86   7:43  17  64.9       1        F 15-19   
23    1188 Hayley Warner           F      48:31.35   48:11.18   7:45  25  63.0       1        F 25-29   
24    1166 APRIL SNOW              F      48:14.72   48:11.19   7:45  47  68.7       1        F Masters 
25    1165 Robert Smith            M      48:32.99   48:30.61   7:48  52  63.0       1        M 50-54   
26    1190 DOC WEISS               M      49:31.56   49:25.80   7:57  68  71.6       1        M 65-69   
27    1125 Lisa Nielsen            F      49:43.92   49:34.06   7:59  53  71.7       2        F Masters 
28    1205 Katherine Ericsson      F      49:51.20   49:40.96   8:00  50  69.0       3        F Masters 
29    1098 Deanna Lee              F      50:00.61   49:52.23   8:02  51  69.5       1        F 50-54   
30    1002 John Addesa             M      50:13.49   49:56.98   8:02  53  61.7       2        M 50-54   
31    1091 Michael Klemba          M      50:22.16   50:09.36   8:04  50  59.9       3        M 50-54   
32    1159 Shannon Sharp-Rutig     F      50:19.41   50:11.90   8:05  42  63.0       1        F 40-44   
33    1221 Tim Hayes               M      50:38.94   50:34.77   8:08  45  57.0       2        M 45-49   
34    1187 Sebastian Walker        M      51:12.92   50:52.51   8:11  25  52.5       3        M 25-29   
35    1061 Steve Engeman           M      51:05.40   50:57.36   8:12  57  62.6       2        M 55-59   
36    1230 Dan Wheeler             M      51:06.56   50:57.74   8:12  49  58.4       3        M 45-49   
37    1028 Robert Canard           M      51:25.67   51:05.01   8:13  32  52.4       2        M 30-34   
38    1119 Abigail Murchison       F      51:28.73   51:25.17   8:17  33  59.2       2        F 30-34   
39    1073 Jack Gill               M      51:41.54   51:31.32   8:17  68  68.7       2        M 65-69   
40    1071 Angela Gentry           F      52:01.66   51:37.32   8:18  49  65.6       1        F 45-49   
41    1228 Sandy Kay               F      52:21.70   52:06.68   8:23  55  69.9       1        F 55-59   
42    1099 James Lewis             M      52:45.11   52:23.86   8:26  43  54.1       1        M 40-44   
43    1122 Mike Nedzbala           M      53:22.34   52:39.19   8:28  54  59.0       4        M 50-54   
44    1041 Kyla Dance              F      54:19.14   53:19.61   8:35  32  56.9       3        F 30-34   
45    1003 Mark Adler              M      53:53.51   53:41.31   8:38  40  51.6       2        M 40-44   
46    1227 Molly Bullington        F      54:12.53   53:58.29   8:41  39  57.5       1        F 35-39   
47    1211 Sarah Beth Newton       F      54:48.97   54:21.90   8:45  16  58.1       2        F 15-19   
48    1200 Michael Zeitz           M      54:58.35   54:31.86   8:47  38  50.2       3        M 35-39   
49    1083 Renee Howell            F      55:00.18   54:34.44   8:47  38  56.6       2        F 35-39   
50    1126 Corinne Noirot          F      54:41.26   54:34.92   8:47  40  57.2       2        F 40-44   
51    1219 Kristin Childers        F      55:17.47   54:47.75   8:49  36  55.9       3        F 35-39   
52    1114 Jessica Miller          F      55:16.51   54:50.61   8:50  39  56.6       4        F 35-39   
53    1212 Michael Moorman         M      55:02.63   54:59.38   8:51  56  57.5       3        M 55-59   
54    1209 Brian Vodzak            M      55:18.49   55:07.33   8:52  52  55.4       5        M 50-54   
55    1110 Kevin McBride           M      55:31.02   55:20.86   8:54  54  56.2       6        M 50-54   
56    1129 Salvatore Palame        M      55:47.25   55:25.73   8:55  55  56.6       4        M 55-59   
57    1026 Gail Burton             F      55:31.10   55:26.76   8:55  50  61.8       2        F 50-54   
58    1067 Nancy Fulford           F      56:07.32   56:01.38   9:01  53  63.4       3        F 50-54   
59    1005 Mark Allman             M      56:41.89   56:06.07   9:02  57  56.9       5        M 55-59   
60    1074 Tyler Grosskopf         F      56:46.12   56:11.28   9:03  22  54.0       1        F 20-24   
61    1115 Adrien Monti            F      56:46.65   56:15.03   9:03  37  54.7       5        F 35-39   
62    1139 Steve Purcell           M      56:50.25   56:38.12   9:07  59  57.4       6        M 55-59   
63    1138 Hannah Purcell          F      56:50.23   56:38.14   9:07  19  53.7       3        F 15-19   
64    1168 Bobby Spencer           M      57:03.92   56:42.31   9:08  74  67.2       1        M 70-99   
65    1084 Kathryn Hoyt            F      56:56.50   56:50.63   9:09  25  53.4       2        F 25-29   
66    1105 Patrick Loop            M      56:56.30   56:53.20   9:09  53  54.2       7        M 50-54   
67    1189 Derek Weeks             M      57:14.78   56:54.22   9:09  42  49.5       3        M 40-44   
68    1191 Anonymous Participant   F      57:11.60   57:01.33   9:11  46  57.5       2        F 45-49   
69    1197 Courtney Wilson         F      57:42.09   57:07.76   9:12  22  53.1       2        F 20-24   
70    1151 Debi Robison            F      57:43.52   57:17.19   9:13  62  69.8       1        F 60-64   
71    1097 Alison Leathers         F      57:53.94   57:24.66   9:14  41  54.8       3        F 40-44   
72    1108 Andjelko Marjanovic     M      57:30.64   57:25.46   9:14  52  53.2       8        M 50-54   
73    1032 Jaci Clark              F      57:33.83   57:25.65   9:15  27  52.8       3        F 25-29   
74    1214 Todd Ayers              M      58:28.42   57:57.93   9:20  46  50.1       4        M 45-49   
75    1033 Jim Coffey              M      58:20.41   58:02.25   9:20  67  60.4       3        M 65-69   
76    1018 Chris Boch              M      58:33.44   58:03.54   9:21  50  51.8       9        M 50-54   
77    1057 Hank Ebert              M      58:28.34   58:14.76   9:22  61  56.8       2        M 60-64   
78    1065 Sarah Fish              F      58:54.21   58:25.21   9:24  30  51.9       4        F 30-34   
79    1092 Anne Kohinke            F      58:54.98   58:36.16   9:26  63  69.2       2        F 60-64   
80    1066 Malin Fjallstrom-Hosack F      59:27.84   58:45.95   9:27  43  54.3       4        F 40-44   
81    1173 Emily Thompson          F      59:19.70   58:53.44   9:29  25  51.5       4        F 25-29   
82    1156 Jeffrey Rutig           M      59:05.99   58:57.73   9:29  58  54.6       7        M 55-59   
83    1072 Michele Gentry          F      59:23.50   58:58.89   9:30  18  52.0       4        F 15-19   
84    1094 Kristen Kroeger         F      59:50.30   59:01.45   9:30  38  52.4       6        F 35-39   
85    1217 Karen Davidson          F      59:37.21   59:06.31   9:31  56  62.4       2        F 55-59   
86    1167 Sue Snyder              F      59:15.28   59:07.12   9:31  50  58.0       4        F 50-54   
87    1052 Cheryl Dillon           F      59:29.45   59:07.96   9:31  54  60.9       5        F 50-54   
88    1224 Jason Sawyers           M      59:52.23   59:09.15   9:31  36  45.8       4        M 35-39   
89    1016 Rob Blackley            M      59:24.08   59:17.21   9:32  39  46.4       5        M 35-39   
90    1218 Tammie Sinnes           F      1:00:00.60 59:27.47   9:34  53  59.8       6        F 50-54   
91    1045 Donna DeBusk            F      1:00:18.55 59:30.05   9:35  37  51.7       7        F 35-39   
92    1120 Jessica Nasatka         F      1:00:19.06 59:44.68   9:37  22  50.8       3        F 20-24   
93    1178 Narges Torabinejad      F      1:00:58.85 59:56.35   9:39  20  50.6       4        F 20-24   
94    1020 Mary Boylan             F      1:01:08.30 1:00:15.85 9:42  27  50.3       5        F 25-29   
95    1158 Rachel Sawyers          F      1:01:07.17 1:00:24.29 9:43  35  50.6       8        F 35-39   
96    1096 Joe LaRocco             M      1:00:38.89 1:00:24.99 9:43  63  55.8       3        M 60-64   
97    1160 Stephanie Sharpley      F      1:01:13.34 1:00:44.88 9:47  38  50.9       9        F 35-39   
98    1161 Walter Sharpley         M      1:01:13.45 1:00:45.26 9:47  41  46.0       4        M 40-44   
99    1019 Chris Boylan            M      1:01:46.45 1:00:54.10 9:48  26  43.9       4        M 25-29   
100   1134 Kevin Pope              M      1:01:36.45 1:01:00.62 9:49  47  48.0       5        M 45-49   
101   1133 C. Pope                 M      1:01:36.45 1:01:01.03 9:49  12  48.7       1        M 10-14   
102   1232 Lucia Kulhavy           F      1:01:16.80 1:01:01.26 9:49  45  53.2       3        F 45-49   
103   1090 Chris Kilburne          F      1:02:13.55 1:01:27.81 9:53  36  49.9       10       F 35-39   
104   1193 Dawn Williams           F      1:01:55.94 1:01:42.89 9:56  42  51.3       5        F 40-44   
105   1206 Julie McMichael         F      1:02:04.45 1:01:52.88 9:58  45  52.4       4        F 45-49   
106   1204 Larry Comerford         M      1:03:15.93 1:02:55.33 10:08 48  47.0       6        M 45-49   
107   1192 Nancy Whitlock          F      1:03:53.10 1:02:56.76 10:08 49  53.8       5        F 45-49   
108   1004 Brenda Allen            F      1:03:50.94 1:02:59.09 10:08 59  60.9       3        F 55-59   
109   1136 Mandy Price             F      1:03:45.52 1:03:03.72 10:09 36  48.6       11       F 35-39   
110   1107 JULIE MAHONEY           F      1:03:36.70 1:03:09.54 10:10 45  51.4       6        F 45-49   
111   1060 Dean Elliott            M      1:04:15.68 1:03:13.96 10:11 60  51.9       4        M 60-64   
112   1140 NithyaPriya Ramalingam  F      1:04:17.09 1:03:25.84 10:12 25  47.8       6        F 25-29   
113   1202 Kevin Zimmerman         M      1:04:12.07 1:03:37.92 10:14 35  42.4       6        M 35-39   
114   1132 Jen Perdue              F      1:04:07.55 1:03:40.25 10:15 52  55.1       7        F 50-54   
115   1086 John Hull               M      1:04:46.66 1:03:47.83 10:16 34  42.1       3        M 30-34   
116   1089 Crystal Kennedy         F      1:04:14.14 1:03:48.19 10:16 35  47.9       12       F 35-39   
117   1025 Grant Burks             M      1:04:29.00 1:03:59.85 10:18 38  42.7       7        M 35-39   
118   1024 Erin Burks              F      1:04:29.11 1:04:00.73 10:18 38  48.3       13       F 35-39   
119   1046 Travis DeBusk           M      1:04:58.08 1:04:08.20 10:19 39  42.9       8        M 35-39   
120   1175 Monica Thukral          F      1:05:02.54 1:04:38.86 10:24 31  46.9       5        F 30-34   
121   1010 Margaret Ann Ayers      F      1:06:15.59 1:05:44.75 10:35 46  49.8       7        F 45-49   
122   1017 Kayla Blevins           F      1:06:50.80 1:05:59.86 10:37 14  49.6       1        F 10-14   
123   1048 Nancy Delaney           F      1:06:34.51 1:06:16.83 10:40 60  58.7       3        F 60-64   
124   1006 Eileen Alwang           F      1:06:42.99 1:06:22.02 10:41 30  45.7       6        F 30-34   
125   1103 Kendal Lillard          F      1:06:43.11 1:06:22.73 10:41 30  45.7       7        F 30-34   
126   1081 Courtney Hodges         F      1:07:35.02 1:06:30.27 10:42 31  45.6       8        F 30-34   
127   1199 Tracy Young             M      1:07:43.15 1:07:24.86 10:51 47  43.5       7        M 45-49   
128   1038 Erin Cooper             F      1:07:56.15 1:07:30.37 10:52 34  45.1       9        F 30-34   
129   1034 Emily Cohen             F      1:07:56.46 1:07:30.43 10:52 36  45.4       14       F 35-39   
130   1225 Stefanie Williams       F      1:08:37.13 1:07:46.22 10:54 37  45.4       15       F 35-39   
131   1059 Bethany Edwards         F      1:08:17.76 1:08:03.05 10:57 23  44.6       5        F 20-24   
132   1181 Gloria Underwood        F      1:08:23.11 1:08:16.95 10:59 65  61.1       1        F 65-69   
133   1152 Lisa Rose               F      1:08:40.86 1:08:20.75 11:00 36  44.8       16       F 35-39   
134   1183 Aimee Valenzuela        F      1:09:41.96 1:08:58.98 11:06 36  44.4       17       F 35-39   
135   1080 Joel Hicks              M      1:09:28.71 1:09:04.90 11:07 75  56.1       2        M 70-99   
136   1014 Valerie Bennett         F      1:09:44.80 1:09:05.75 11:07 41  45.5       6        F 40-44   
137   1093 JoAnn Kowtko            F      1:09:45.03 1:09:06.04 11:07 33  44.0       10       F 30-34   
138   1182 Sriram Vaidyanathan     M      1:10:11.61 1:09:10.39 11:08 42  40.7       5        M 40-44   
139   1144 Lisa Reagan             F      1:10:26.96 1:09:28.98 11:11 40  45.0       7        F 40-44   
140   1040 Chad Cronise            M      1:10:40.83 1:10:07.43 11:17 38  39.0       9        M 35-39   
141   1169 Abby Stough             F      1:10:30.38 1:10:11.21 11:18 31  43.2       11       F 30-34   
142   1112 Katie McMinds           F      1:11:08.02 1:10:19.95 11:19 30  43.1       12       F 30-34   
143   1135 Jordan Pouzar           M      1:11:41.33 1:10:39.75 11:22 23  37.8       1        M 20-24   
144   1021 Logan Brown             F      1:11:41.71 1:10:39.95 11:22 23  42.9       6        F 20-24   
145   1109 Wendy Maxey             F      1:14:56.68 1:11:17.76 11:28 44  45.1       8        F 50-54   
146   1146 Christine Reavis        F      1:12:31.19 1:11:53.25 11:34 45  45.1       8        F 45-49   
147   1145 Anna Reavis             F      1:12:31.21 1:11:53.45 11:34 20  42.2       7        F 20-24   
148   1077 Nancy Hans              F      1:12:29.72 1:12:00.60 11:35 59  53.3       4        F 55-59   
149   1186 Ellen Walker            F      1:13:33.17 1:13:00.56 11:45 55  49.9       5        F 55-59   
150   1013 Anonymous Participant   F      1:15:06.36 1:14:25.69 11:59 36  41.2       18       F 35-39   
151   1215 Reid Ammen              M      1:15:48.76 1:14:48.00 12:02 63  45.1       5        M 60-64   
152   1141 Lauren Rambo            F      1:15:39.31 1:14:50.27 12:03 26  40.5       7        F 25-29   
153   1142 Thomas Rambo            M      1:15:39.65 1:14:50.84 12:03 53  41.2       10       M 50-54   
154   1079 Vanessa Hedge           F      1:16:01.64 1:15:00.71 12:04 45  43.3       9        F 45-49   
155   1036 Paula Coltrane          F      1:15:36.61 1:15:20.42 12:07 54  47.8       9        F 50-54   
156   1030 Mallory Churning        F      1:15:57.92 1:15:31.00 12:09 30  40.2       13       F 30-34   
157   1171 Laurie Taylor           F      1:16:49.01 1:16:02.31 12:14 54  47.3       10       F 50-54   
158   1157 Beth Sartini            F      1:16:49.21 1:16:03.01 12:14 43  41.9       8        F 40-44   
159   1063 Brenda Ferguson         F      1:17:09.13 1:16:10.06 12:15 60  51.0       4        F 60-64   
160   1022 Susan Brown             F      1:17:16.01 1:16:16.91 12:17 62  52.4       5        F 60-64   
161   1220 Jasmine Herritt         F      1:16:26.46 1:16:17.79 12:17 37  40.3       19       F 35-39   
162   1106 Miranda Lucia           F      1:17:35.64 1:16:37.46 12:20 38  40.3       20       F 35-39   
163   1180 James Umana             M      1:17:42.75 1:16:39.39 12:20 22  34.9       2        M 20-24   
164   1104 Matilda Loftin          F      1:17:31.55 1:16:52.88 12:22 48  43.6       10       F 45-49   
165   1001 Jamie Addesa            F      1:18:24.97 1:17:34.36 12:29 51  44.7       11       F 50-54   
166   1023 Taylor Bryant           F      1:19:44.71 1:18:41.72 12:40 26  38.5       8        F 25-29   
167   1042 Robert Davis            M      1:19:44.78 1:18:42.12 12:40 23  33.9       3        M 20-24   
168   1176 Tara Tice               F      1:20:10.16 1:19:27.23 12:47 38  38.9       21       F 35-39   
169   1044 Donna Deadrick          F      1:21:24.05 1:20:39.88 12:59 52  43.5       12       F 50-54   
170   1070 Lori Geist              F      1:21:24.55 1:20:40.37 12:59 40  38.7       9        F 40-44   
171   1150 Pam Robertson           F      1:21:43.64 1:20:45.69 13:00 46  40.6       11       F 45-49   
172   1054 Robyn Duncan            F      1:21:43.53 1:20:46.00 13:00 44  39.8       10       F 40-44   
173   1111 Jim Mccraney            M      1:21:16.25 1:20:56.49 13:02 66  42.9       4        M 65-69   
174   1170 Robin Strachman         F      1:21:17.57 1:20:57.18 13:02 62  49.4       6        F 60-64   
175   1043 Maricenia De Sena       F      1:21:38.50 1:20:58.26 13:02 41  38.8       11       F 40-44   
176   1008 Amy Anguiano            F      1:21:32.48 1:21:11.43 13:04 54  44.3       13       F 50-54   
177   1121 Alelyn Neal             F      1:22:04.16 1:21:47.94 13:10 29  37.1       9        F 25-29   
178   1203 Graham Zollman          M      1:24:13.54 1:23:15.53 13:24 68  42.5       5        M 65-69   
179   1069 Emily Garber            F      1:29:47.12 1:29:02.46 14:20 21  34.1       8        F 20-24   
180   1082 Sarah Hord              F      1:30:32.08 1:30:13.18 14:31 34  33.8       14       F 30-34   
181   1007 Jenneca Anderson        F      1:31:25.91 1:31:10.50 14:40 27  33.3       10       F 25-29   
182   1047 Miranda Delaney         F      1:31:59.54 1:31:14.79 14:41 21  33.2       9        F 20-24   
183   1162 Debbie Simmons          F      1:34:00.15 1:33:11.72 15:00 67  46.1       2        F 65-69   
184   1085 Susan Hubbard           F      1:34:00.24 1:33:11.90 15:00 60  41.7       7        F 60-64   
185   1027 Jason Burton            M      1:34:42.07 1:33:41.98 15:05 43  30.3       6        M 40-44   
186   1130 Lisa Paroline           F      1:34:39.90 1:33:49.69 15:06 51  37.0       14       F 50-54   
187   1064 David Ferguson          M      1:34:40.76 1:33:50.53 15:06 62  35.6       6        M 60-64   
188   1053 Sarah Duffy             F      1:35:15.66 1:34:50.54 15:16 42  33.4       12       F 40-44   
189   1196 Larry Wills             M      1:35:16.80 1:34:51.65 15:16 48  31.2       8        M 45-49   
190   1118 DJ Morris               M      1:35:59.60 1:35:12.59 15:19 39  28.9       10       M 35-39   
191   1095 Diane Lane-Morris       F      1:35:59.36 1:35:12.69 15:19 42  33.2       13       F 40-44   
192   1131 Annette Parsons         F      1:36:20.02 1:35:50.14 15:25 58  39.5       6        F 55-59   
193   1147 Bindu Reddy             F      1:36:01.63 1:35:51.70 15:26 46  34.2       12       F 45-49   
194   1049 Alicia Depp             F      1:37:32.76 1:37:15.24 15:39 30  31.2       15       F 30-34   
195   1116 Julia Mooney            F      1:37:33.21 1:37:15.76 15:39 29  31.2       11       F 25-29   
196   1216 Constantinos. Farmakis  M      1:39:09.73 1:38:16.96 15:49 43  28.9       7        M 40-44   
197   1068 Maggie Futrell          F      1:39:34.19 1:38:31.86 15:51 22  30.8       10       F 20-24   
198   1213 Jerri Jackson           F      1:40:23.68 1:39:42.50 16:03 49  34.0       13       F 45-49   
199   1154 Linda Rucker            F      1:40:24.07 1:39:43.01 16:03 58  38.0       7        F 55-59   
200   1075 Joe Guthrie             M      1:41:21.70 1:40:18.04 16:09 53  30.7       11       M 50-54   
201   1155 Leslie Rueff            F      1:41:26.15 1:40:26.72 16:10 35  30.4       22       F 35-39   
202   1035 Lindsay Cole            F      1:41:27.28 1:40:27.69 16:10 32  30.2       16       F 30-34   
203   1015 Pat Bird                F      1:44:58.28 1:44:12.00 16:46 59  36.8       8        F 55-59   
204   1164 Mignon Smith            F      1:45:01.27 1:44:14.79 16:47 52  33.7       15       F 50-54   
205   1029 Catherine Case          F      1:45:09.73 1:44:23.55 16:48 51  33.2       16       F 50-54   
206   1117 Constance Moore         F      1:45:40.69 1:44:30.02 16:49 50  32.8       17       F 50-54   
207   1174 ALISON THORNTON         F      1:45:40.63 1:44:40.70 16:51 58  36.2       9        F 55-59   
208   1037 Brandon Comer           F      1:45:59.64 1:45:11.19 16:56 49  32.2       14       F 45-49   
209   1222 Todd King               M      1:46:00.24 1:45:11.59 16:56 55  29.8       8        M 55-59   
210   1087 Malak Iskandar          M      1:51:30.94 1:50:31.62 17:47 32  24.2       4        M 30-34   
211   1009 Mark Arthur             M      1:54:58.54 1:54:03.55 18:21 51  26.6       12       M 50-54   
212   1056 Larissa Easley          F      1:55:53.66 1:55:07.39 18:32 60  33.8       8        F 60-64   
213   1062 Jonathan Farrar         M      2:42:44.75 2:41:46.86 26:02 35  16.7       11       M 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Harrison Toney 1177 23  1       M      32:08.76 
2     Nate Michener  1113 23  2       M      34:44.87 
3     Sam Lev        1210 31  3       M      36:00.72 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Melissa Teeple 1231 21  10      F      40:46.19 
2     Fiona O'Neill  1127 37  15      F      44:36.40 
3     Celia Harding  1078 17  17      F      45:32.62 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Todd Reighley   1148 45  7       M      39:27.12 
2     Lee Coppock     1039 49  8       M      39:41.01 
3     Michael Haranzo 1223 47  13      M      42:15.44 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     APRIL SNOW         1166 47  24      F      48:11.19 
2     Lisa Nielsen       1125 53  27      F      49:34.06 
3     Katherine Ericsson 1205 50  28      F      49:40.96 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     C. Pope 1133 12  101     M      1:01:01.03 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Nathan Morton     1229 16  4       M      36:14.40 
2     Andrew Waldo      1185 18  12      M      42:08.05 
3     Jake Lichtenstein 1100 19  18      M      46:09.04 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jordan Pouzar 1135 23  143     M      1:10:39.75 
2     James Umana   1180 22  163     M      1:16:39.39 
3     Robert Davis  1042 23  167     M      1:18:42.12 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     CHRIS DYE        1055 25  5       M      38:26.97 
2     Eric Robertson   1149 26  6       M      39:11.02 
3     Sebastian Walker 1187 25  34      M      50:52.51 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Douglas Thomasey 1172 34  9       M      39:47.51   
2     Robert Canard    1028 32  37      M      51:05.01   
3     John Hull        1086 34  115     M      1:03:47.83 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Robert Slease 1163 36  11      M      41:02.55 
2     Morgab Pace   1128 38  14      M      43:15.44 
3     Michael Zeitz 1200 38  48      M      54:31.86 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     James Lewis 1099 43  42      M      52:23.86 
2     Mark Adler  1003 40  45      M      53:41.31 
3     Derek Weeks 1189 42  67      M      56:54.22 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Eric Royal  1153 48  16      M      44:59.90 
2     Tim Hayes   1221 45  33      M      50:34.77 
3     Dan Wheeler 1230 49  36      M      50:57.74 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Robert Smith   1165 52  25      M      48:30.61 
2     John Addesa    1002 53  30      M      49:56.98 
3     Michael Klemba 1091 50  31      M      50:09.36 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Neil Newberry   1123 56  21      M      47:50.93 
2     Steve Engeman   1061 57  35      M      50:57.36 
3     Michael Moorman 1212 56  53      M      54:59.38 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Ron Rogers  1226 64  20      M      47:05.23   
2     Hank Ebert  1057 61  77      M      58:14.76   
3     Joe LaRocco 1096 63  96      M      1:00:24.99 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     DOC WEISS  1190 68  26      M      49:25.80 
2     Jack Gill  1073 68  39      M      51:31.32 
3     Jim Coffey 1033 67  75      M      58:02.25 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Bobby Spencer 1168 74  64      M      56:42.31   
2     Joel Hicks    1080 75  135     M      1:09:04.90 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kayla Blevins 1017 14  122     F      1:05:59.86 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Heather Ziebart   1201 17  22      F      47:53.86 
2     Sarah Beth Newton 1211 16  47      F      54:21.90 
3     Hannah Purcell    1138 19  63      F      56:38.14 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Tyler Grosskopf 1074 22  60      F      56:11.28 
2     Courtney Wilson 1197 22  69      F      57:07.76 
3     Jessica Nasatka 1120 22  92      F      59:44.68 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Hayley Warner 1188 25  23      F      48:11.18 
2     Kathryn Hoyt  1084 25  65      F      56:50.63 
3     Jaci Clark    1032 27  73      F      57:25.65 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Marie Williams    1195 31  19      F      46:27.48 
2     Abigail Murchison 1119 33  38      F      51:25.17 
3     Kyla Dance        1041 32  44      F      53:19.61 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Molly Bullington 1227 39  46      F      53:58.29 
2     Renee Howell     1083 38  49      F      54:34.44 
3     Kristin Childers 1219 36  51      F      54:47.75 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Shannon Sharp-Rutig 1159 42  32      F      50:11.90 
2     Corinne Noirot      1126 40  50      F      54:34.92 
3     Alison Leathers     1097 41  71      F      57:24.66 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Angela Gentry         1071 49  40      F      51:37.32   
2     Anonymous Participant 1191 46  68      F      57:01.33   
3     Lucia Kulhavy         1232 45  102     F      1:01:01.26 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Deanna Lee    1098 51  29      F      49:52.23 
2     Gail Burton   1026 50  57      F      55:26.76 
3     Nancy Fulford 1067 53  58      F      56:01.38 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Sandy Kay      1228 55  41      F      52:06.68   
2     Karen Davidson 1217 56  85      F      59:06.31   
3     Brenda Allen   1004 59  108     F      1:02:59.09 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Debi Robison  1151 62  70      F      57:17.19   
2     Anne Kohinke  1092 63  79      F      58:36.16   
3     Nancy Delaney 1048 60  123     F      1:06:16.83 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Gloria Underwood 1181 65  132     F      1:08:16.95 
2     Debbie Simmons   1162 67  183     F      1:33:11.72 

Embed Code