Run Your Tail Off 5K/10K

Sat April 13, 2019 Orland, CA US 95963-8901

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ================= ====== ======== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     43  Aaron Punzo       M      Orland   CA    US      20:22.5   20:20.9   6:33  14  67.2       1        M OA         
                                                                                                   1        All Male     
2     50  Kaleb Traficante  M      Chico    CA    US      20:34.2   20:32.4   6:37  14  66.6       2        M OA         
                                                                                                   2        All Male     
3     23  Nikolos Graham    M      Paradise CA    US      26:26.4   26:24.4   8:31  15  50.8       3        M OA         
                                                                                                   3        All Male     
4     35  Dana Miller       M      Chico    CA    US      26:34.1   26:29.8   8:32  63  61.6       1        M 1-99       
                                                                                                   4        All Male     
5     24  Bill Harrington   M      Chico    CA    US      28:29.3   28:24.7   9:09  47  50.6       2        M 1-99       
                                                                                                   5        All Male     
6     44  David Rehse       M      Orland   CA    US      29:16.3   29:07.2   9:23  27  44.5       3        M 1-99       
                                                                                                   6        All Male     
7     59  J. Washburn       M      arbuckle CA    US      29:34.5   29:34.2   9:32  11  50.3       4        M 1-99       
                                                                                                   7        All Male     
8     38  Erin Mulqueeney   F      Arbuckle CA    US      30:09.6   30:06.2   9:42  40  50.3       1        F OA         
                                                                                                   1        All Female   
9     63  Victorino Punzo   M      Orland   CA    US      30:30.5   30:28.6   9:49  25  42.5       5        M 1-99       
                                                                                                   8        All Male     
10    46  Julie Rodgers     F      Orland   CA    US      30:52.0   30:48.4   9:56  63  62.3       2        F OA         
                                                                                                   2        All Female   
11    7   P. Carlson        M      Orland   CA    US      31:04.7   31:03.2   10:01 8   55.2       6        M 1-99       
                                                                                                   9        All Male     
12    8   Rhiannon Carlson  F      Orland   CA    US      31:04.8   31:02.0   10:00 35  47.8       3        F OA         
                                                                                                   3        All Female   
13    2   Jana Baber        F      Willows  CA    US      31:17.6   31:09.8   10:03 38  48.1       1        F 1-99       
                                                                                                   4        All Female   
14    37  Brett Mulqueeney  F      Arbuckle CA    US      32:31.4   32:26.8   10:28 43  47.6       2        F 1-99       
                                                                                                   5        All Female   
15    17  Bob Faust         M      Willows  CA    US      33:19.1   33:15.4   10:43 70  52.4       7        M 1-99       
                                                                                                   10       All Male     
16    51  Sara Van Tol      F      Orland   CA    US      33:50.5   33:44.9   10:53 29  43.7       3        F 1-99       
                                                                                                   6        All Female   
17    64  Maureen Kraemer   F      Orland   CA    US      34:04.1   34:00.6   10:58 52  49.5       4        F 1-99       
                                                                                                   7        All Female   
18    48  Tyler Silva       M      Chico    CA    US      34:59.1   34:46.1   11:12 28  37.3       8        M 1-99       
                                                                                                   11       All Male     
19    49  Becca Russell     F      Chico    CA    US      35:26.2   35:12.6   11:21 23  41.8       5        F 1-99       
                                                                                                   8        All Female   
20    33  Kathy Mann        F      Chico    CA    US      35:57.7   35:51.8   11:34 63  53.6       6        F 1-99       
                                                                                                   9        All Female   
21    45  Patti Rehse       F      Orland   CA    US      36:11.3   36:04.3   11:38 58  50.1       7        F 1-99       
                                                                                                   10       All Female   
22    12  M. Casjens        F      Galt     CA    US      37:40.2   37:38.2   12:08 11  44.8       8        F 1-99       
                                                                                                   11       All Female   
23    3   Clairissa Becker  F      Chico    CA    US      38:15.7   38:07.7   12:17 20  38.6       9        F 1-99       
                                                                                                   12       All Female   
24    22  Andrew Graham     M      Paradise CA    US      38:33.4   38:28.4   12:24 42  36.0       9        M 1-99       
                                                                                                   12       All Male     
25    42  Nichole Otterson  F      Orland   CA    US      38:45.8   38:39.6   12:28 28  38.1       10       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   13       All Female   
26    15  Frankie Dean      F      Chico    CA    US      39:13.0   39:07.5   12:37 54  44.0       11       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   14       All Female   
27    4   Maile Becker      F      Oroville CA    US      39:59.3   39:50.8   12:51 57  44.8       12       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   15       All Female   
28    20  Rick Finwick      M      Oroville CA    US      40:25.3   40:16.0   12:59 54  37.7       10       M 1-99       
                                                                                                   13       All Male     
29    5   Dominic Brock     M      Willows  CA    US      40:51.5   40:46.9   13:09 15  32.9       11       M 1-99       
                                                                                                   14       All Male     
30    29  Jennifer Kuyper   F      Chico    CA    US      41:41.6   30:26.7   9:49  37  49.1       13       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   16       All Female   
31    30  A. Lawler         F      Willows  CA    US      43:40.8   43:30.0   14:01 11  38.8       14       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   17       All Female   
32    47  Bruce Roundy      M      Orland   CA    US      44:36.2   44:23.9   14:19 71  39.7       12       M 1-99       
                                                                                                   15       All Male     
33    32  Kelly Lawler      F      Willows  CA    US      44:49.8   44:38.0   14:23 37  33.5       15       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   18       All Female   
34    21  Maddie Dugger     F               CA    US      45:23.4   45:16.0   14:36 31  32.5       16       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   19       All Female   
35    19  Melody Finwick    F      Oroville CA    US      45:39.7   45:30.4   14:40 56  38.8       17       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   20       All Female   
36    41  Rita Nutsch       F      Chico    CA    US      46:11.1   46:03.8   14:51 52  36.6       18       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   21       All Female   
37    16  Sarah DeForest    F      Chico    CA    US      47:58.8   47:50.1   15:25 38  31.3       19       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   22       All Female   
38    6   Venus Brock       F      Willows  CA    US      50:38.0   50:33.6   16:18 51  33.0       20       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   23       All Female   
39    40  T. Mulqueeney     F      Arbuckle CA    US      51:05.0   51:01.7   16:27 9   35.1       21       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   24       All Female   
40    11  M. Casjens        F      Galt     CA    US      51:05.5   51:02.5   16:27 9   35.1       22       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   25       All Female   
41    31  E. Lawler         M      Willows  CA    US      51:29.2   51:17.7   16:32 9   31.6       13       M 1-99       
                                                                                                   16       All Male     
42    14  Miranda Coughlin  F      Orland   CA    US      57:10.0   56:59.5   18:23 32  25.9       23       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   26       All Female   
43    1   Stephanie Andrews F      Orland   CA    US      57:11.8   57:00.3   18:23 29  25.8       24       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   27       All Female   
44    36  Sarah Morse       F      Orland   CA    US      58:58.1   58:47.6   18:57 30  25.1       25       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   28       All Female   
45    66  Troy Kenner       M                             1:00:32.1 1:00:29.7 19:30                1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                   17       All Male     
46    57  A. Washburn       F      arbuckle CA    US      1:00:47.8 1:00:31.3 19:31 8   30.6       26       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   29       All Female   
47    13  M. Casjens        F      Galt     CA    US      1:00:49.1 1:00:32.6 19:31 6   33.2       27       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   30       All Female   
48    58  B. Washburn       M      arbuckle CA    US      1:01:33.0 1:01:19.0 19:46 4              14       M 1-99       
                                                                                                   18       All Male     
49    39  K. Mulqueeney     F      Arbuckle CA    US      1:01:33.4 1:01:14.6 19:45 6   32.8       28       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   31       All Female   
50    65  Holly Stahr       F                             1:01:34.1 1:01:16.9 19:46                1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                   32       All Female   
51    10  Heather Casjens   F      Galt     CA    US      1:01:40.4 1:01:24.6 19:48 36  24.2       29       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   33       All Female   
52    60  K. Washburn       F      arbuckle CA    US      1:18:20.4 1:18:16.9 25:15 10  22.2       30       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   34       All Female   
53    56  Amy Washburn      F      arbuckle CA    US      1:18:53.1 1:18:35.4 25:21 39  19.2       31       F 1-99       
                                                                                                   35       All Female   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Aaron Punzo      43  14  1       M      Orland CA US   20:22.5 
2     Kaleb Traficante 50  14  2       M      Chico CA US    20:34.2 
3     Nikolos Graham   23  15  3       M      Paradise CA US 26:26.4 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Erin Mulqueeney  38  40  8       F      Arbuckle CA US 30:09.6 
2     Julie Rodgers    46  63  10      F      Orland CA US   30:52.0 
3     Rhiannon Carlson 8   35  12      F      Orland CA US   31:04.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.underthesunevents.org/results.html.

Embed Code