Race Header

The Virtual Pi Run


Wed March 14, 2018
Location: Any Town, MI US 48103 Directions
Type: Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place                           
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     177 Kevin Delaney          M      Pinckney            MI    US      19:49   19:43   6:17  38  69.3       1        M Open                 
2     310 Joseph Wagner          M      Dexter              MI    US      20:13   20:11   6:26  16  66.4       1        M 15-17                
3     71  Jon Napier             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      20:41   20:38   6:34  34  64.7       1        M 30-34                
4     467 Rich Benson            M      Howell              MI    US      21:20   21:17   6:47  47  68.5       1        M Masters              
5     203 RICHARD DEFAZIO        M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      21:35   21:33   6:52  49  68.7       1        M 45-49                
6     466 Brittany Bottenhorn    F      Northville          MI    US      21:50   21:47   6:56  25  68.5       1        F Open                 
7     115 Thien Nguyen           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      22:09   22:02   7:01  46  65.7       2        M 45-49                
8     205 Jeffrey Haggerty       M      Brighton            MI    US      22:29   22:23   7:08  45  64.2       3        M 45-49                
9     451 Doug Miles             M      Grand Blanc         MI    US      22:32   22:27   7:09  44  63.5       1        M 40-44                
10    172 Robert Neil            M      Tecumseh            MI    US      22:32   22:28   7:09  44  63.4       2        M 40-44                
11    340 Kristen Pearless       F      Au Gres             MI    US      22:30   22:30   7:10  46  71.2       1        F Masters              
12    256 Greta Anderson-finn    F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      22:35   22:30   7:10  42  69.0       1        F 40-44                
13    116 Emily Wee              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      22:48   22:40   7:13  22  65.9       1        F 20-24                
14    269 Andrea Velosa          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      23:18   23:15   7:24  24  64.2       2        F 20-24                
15    236 Joseph Jelinski`       M      Wyandotte           MI    US      23:55   23:34   7:30  36  57.2       1        M 35-39                
16    297 G. Davis               M      Davison             MI    US      23:44   23:40   7:32  12  61.7       1        M 12-14                
17    234 Brian Jelinski         M      Southgate           MI    US      24:05   23:56   7:37  39  57.5       2        M 35-39                
18    314 Jeffrey Callard        M      Fenton              MI    US      24:14   24:09   7:41  53  63.2       1        M 50-54                
19    110 Daniel Luckhardt       M      Dexter              MI    US      24:23   24:16   7:44  29  54.2       1        M 25-29                
20    242 Jessica Shehab         F      Northville Township MI    US      24:21   24:16   7:44  41  63.5       2        F 40-44                
21    241 Robin Linfield         F      South Lyon          MI    US      24:24   24:20   7:45  47  66.5       1        F 45-49                
22    266 Allisonunknown Gray    F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      24:35   24:27   7:47  24  61.1       3        F 20-24                
23    259 Cody Wagner            M      Northville          MI    US      24:36   24:30   7:48  29  53.6       2        M 25-29                
24    229 Jose Goncalves         M      Brighton            MI    US      24:49   24:38   7:51  32  53.7       2        M 30-34                
25    73  Mark Leone             M      Dexter              MI    US      24:45   24:39   7:51  45  58.3       4        M 45-49                
26    130 Michael Porcaro        M      Belleville          MI    US      24:46   24:41   7:52  17  53.7       2        M 15-17                
27    286 Allison Berkholz       F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      24:58   24:48   7:54  13  65.7       1        F 12-14                
28    255 David Cohen            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      25:06   25:00   7:58  73  73.5       1        M 70-74                
29    113 Phillip Davey          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      25:13   25:05   7:59  37  54.1       3        M 35-39                
30    279 Kiersten Mcbride       F      Canton              MI    US      25:57   25:49   8:13  13  63.2       2        F 12-14                
31    299 Brooke Piger           F      Davison             MI    US      26:13   26:03   8:18  39  58.5       1        F 35-39                
32    208 Christopher Binkley    M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      27:03   26:15   8:22  41  53.1       3        M 40-44                
33    264 Sierra Lubetkin        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      26:24   26:16   8:22  14  60.8       3        F 12-14                
34    240 Michael Bono           M      Allen Park          MI    US      26:27   26:17   8:22  47  55.5       5        M 45-49                
35    120 Molly Cravens          F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      26:39   26:31   8:27  25  56.3       1        F 25-29                
36    76  Rebecca Pawlik         F      Howell              MI    US      26:47   26:36   8:28  35  56.5       2        F 35-39                
37    452 JEFF MOELICH           M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      26:44   26:37   8:29  56  58.7       1        M 55-59                
38    474 Bridget Wilson         F      Brighton            MI    US      26:47   26:37   8:29  38  57.0       3        F 35-39                
39    475 Sarah Goncalves        F      Brighton            MI    US      26:48   26:37   8:29  31  56.1       1        F 30-34                
40    204 Edward Haggerty        M      Brighton            MI    US      27:04   26:42   8:30  14  51.9       2        M 12-14                
41    233 Charles Hadley         M      Portage             MI    US      26:59   26:46   8:31  49  55.3       6        M 45-49                
42    254 Michael Cicotte        M      westland            MI    US      27:10   27:01   8:36  52  56.1       2        M 50-54                
43    282 Jodi Kerwin            F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      27:17   27:08   8:38  42  57.2       3        F 40-44                
44    283 Wai Nguyen             M      Grand Blanc         MI    US      27:20   27:11   8:39  47  53.6       7        M 45-49                
45    119 Connie Achtenberg      F      Manchester          MI    US      27:29   27:13   8:40  27  54.9       2        F 25-29                
46    159 Bob Weisenberger       M      Pinckney            MI    US      27:31   27:19   8:42  61  59.6       1        M 60-64                
47    173 Zachary Prather        M      Southgate           MI    US      27:36   27:21   8:43  14  50.7       3        M 12-14                
48    225 Jessica Randolph       F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      27:37   27:23   8:43  36  55.0       4        F 35-39                
49    465 David Fisher           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      27:32   27:25   8:44  67  62.5       1        M 65-69                
50    171 Kelly Prather          F      Southgate           MI    US      27:48   27:32   8:46  47  58.8       2        F 45-49                
51    309 Reed Swanson           M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      27:50   27:35   8:47  57  57.1       2        M 55-59                
52    156 Mark Kerr              M      Carleton            MI    US      28:08   27:56   8:54  55  55.5       3        M 55-59                
53    122 Jeffrey Jones          M      Saline              MI    US      28:23   28:05   8:57  13  50.5       4        M 12-14                
54    292 Heidi IglayReger       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:21   28:06   8:57  38  54.0       5        F 35-39                
55    248 Kristy Sleeper         F      West Olive          MI    US      28:27   28:08   8:58  36  53.6       6        F 35-39                
56    121 Suzanne Jones          F      Saline              MI    US      28:28   28:09   8:58  44  56.0       4        F 40-44                
57    456 Ckat Duke              F      Colchester          VT    US      28:37   28:12   8:59  32  53.0       2        F 30-34                
58    145 Michelle Murkowski     F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:31   28:13   8:59  28  52.9       3        F 25-29                
59    261 David Laing            M      Toledo              OH    US      28:36   28:18   9:01  29  46.4       3        M 25-29                
60    262 Jennifer Bridges       F      Romulus             MI    US      28:31   28:20   9:01  45  56.1       3        F 45-49                
61    263 Andrea Lubetkin        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:33   28:21   9:02  46  56.5       4        F 45-49                
62    237 Leonard Constantine    M      New Baltimore       MI    US      28:35   28:21   9:02  63  58.4       2        M 60-64                
63    312 Jennifer Cornell       F      Tecumseh            MI    US      30:20   28:26   9:03  41  54.2       5        F 40-44                
64    246 Keith Jones            M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      28:43   28:27   9:04  25  46.1       4        M 25-29                
65    192 Richard Hruby          M      Holly               MI    US      28:38   28:31   9:05  49  51.9       8        M 45-49                
66    201 Robin Hoeffel          F      Goodrich            MI    US      28:54   28:47   9:10  53  60.0       1        F 50-54                
67    138 Cindy Fauser           F      Dexter              MI    US      29:17   29:00   9:14  51  58.2       2        F 50-54                
68    462 Kirstin James          F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      29:32   29:13   9:18  26  51.1       4        F 25-29                
69    454 Christi Henke          F      haslett             MI    US      29:48   29:23   9:21  38  51.7       7        F 35-39                
70    300 Edward Reid            M      Jackson             MI    US      29:50   29:31   9:24  46  49.0       9        M 45-49                
71    280 Renee Mcbride          F      Canton              MI    US      29:53   29:42   9:28  44  53.1       6        F 40-44                
72    74  Robben Schulz          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      30:08   29:46   9:29  39  46.2       4        M 35-39                
73    136 Anna Spork             F      Milan               MI    US      30:10   29:47   9:29  41  51.8       7        F 40-44                
74    305 Jim Zittel             M      Waterford           MI    US      30:04   29:52   9:31  53  51.1       3        M 50-54                
75    298 Cristine King          F      Davison             MI    US      30:05   29:53   9:31  39  51.0       8        F 35-39                
76    243 Bryan Buchanan         M      Milford             MI    US      30:46   30:30   9:43  34  43.8       3        M 30-34                
77    244 Amanda Buchanan        F      Milford             MI    US      30:47   30:32   9:43  31  48.9       3        F 30-34                
78    288 Jackie Garris          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      30:50   30:34   9:44  53  56.5       3        F 50-54                
79    281 Meghan Hinds           F      Toledo              OH    US      30:50   30:41   9:46  28  48.7       5        F 25-29                
80    278 Charlotte Collins      F      Canton              MI    US      31:34   30:49   9:49  26  48.5       6        F 25-29                
81    187 Kathy Edwards          F      Walled Lake         MI    US      31:24   31:02   9:53  48  52.7       5        F 45-49                
82    209 Liza Roberts           F      Pinckney            MI    US      31:36   31:04   9:54  25  48.1       7        F 25-29                
83    213 Keith Turpel           M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      31:39   31:11   9:56  64  53.6       3        M 60-64                
84    175 Bob Jones              M      Mio                 MI    US      31:40   31:24   10:00 63  52.7       4        M 60-64                
85    315 Vicki Dolliver         F      Linden              MI    US      31:51   31:30   10:02 60  59.5       1        F 60-64                
86    251 Sandra Mitchell        F      Okemos              MI    US      31:50   31:31   10:02 35  47.7       9        F 35-39                
87    146 Heidi Glaubitz         F      Gregory             MI    US      32:08   31:39   10:05 51  53.4       4        F 50-54                
88    111 Bruce Arnold           M      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      32:12   31:42   10:06 52  47.8       4        M 50-54                
89    196 Beth McGee             F      Pinckney            MI    US      31:58   31:46   10:07 38  47.8       10       F 35-39                
90    290 Gordon Darr            M      Dexter              MI    US      32:28   31:53   10:09 56  49.0       4        M 55-59                
91    133 David Willson          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      32:31   32:09   10:14 50  46.4       5        M 50-54                
92    265 Brenda McGuire         F      South Lyon          MI    US      32:44   32:09   10:14 53  53.7       5        F 50-54                
93    226 RYAN TAYLOR            M      Canton              MI    US      32:33   32:19   10:18 32  40.9       4        M 30-34                
94    227 Daniel Sweeney         M      Waterford           MI    US      32:34   32:19   10:18 35  41.5       5        M 35-39                
95    117 LILLIAN DEBACKER       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:11   32:19   10:18 49  51.2       6        F 45-49                
96    296 Benjamin Bushkuhl      M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:08   32:24   10:19 31  40.7       5        M 30-34                
97    210 Sarah Martin           F      Milford             MI    US      33:12   32:27   10:20 39  47.0       11       F 35-39                
98    215 Jeff Meier             M      Haslett             MI    US      32:59   32:30   10:21 54  47.3       6        M 50-54                
99    325 Kimberly Griffin       F      Davison             MI    US      40:16   32:30   10:21 36  46.4       12       F 35-39                
100   285 Donna Cash             F      Pinckney            MI    US      34:22   32:42   10:25 57  55.3       1        F 55-59                
101   468 Pete Finnie            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:19   32:51   10:28 36  41.0       6        M 35-39                
102   161 Lisa Rowley            F      Pinckney            MI    US      33:31   32:51   10:28 56  54.4       2        F 55-59                
103   469 Sarah Chlapecka        F      Saline              MI    US      33:20   32:52   10:28 35  45.7       13       F 35-39                
104   324 Brenda Walker          F      Rochester           MI    US      39:04   32:58   10:30 52  51.8       6        F 50-54                
105   147 Michael Cummings       M      Swartz Creek        MI    US      33:41   33:03   10:32 44  43.1       4        M 40-44                
106   322 Anita Robinson         F      Rochester           MI    US      39:11   33:06   10:32 53  52.2       7        F 50-54                
107   70  Elise Napier           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:41   33:06   10:32 31  45.1       4        F 30-34                
108   134 Julie Eibach           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:44   33:08   10:33 56  54.0       3        F 55-59                
109   321 Laurie Janick          F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      39:16   33:10   10:34 55  53.3       4        F 55-59                
110   139 Brian Stop             M      Canton              MI    US      34:07   33:10   10:34 43  42.7       5        M 40-44                
111   140 F. Stop                M      Canton              MI    US      34:08   33:11   10:34 9   49.6       1        M 9-11                 
112   323 Mary Kay Bickmann      F      Rochester           MI    US      39:29   33:24   10:38 54  52.3       8        F 50-54                
113   287 Richard Hrbcek         M      Croswell            MI    US      34:13   33:24   10:38 38  40.9       7        M 35-39                
114   195 Tricia Orr             F      Pinckney            MI    US      33:37   33:25   10:39 46  48.0       7        F 45-49                
115   72  Judy Emmerling         F      Ferndale            MI    US      34:02   33:26   10:39 51  50.5       9        F 50-54                
116   160 Marcia Louisell-McFawn F      Howell              MI    US      34:05   33:27   10:39 60  56.0       2        F 60-64                
117   308 Joy Swanson            F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      33:49   33:33   10:41 13  48.6       4        F 12-14                
118   273 Lorenda Faist          F      Pleasant Lake       MI    US      34:15   33:43   10:44 54  51.8       10       F 50-54                
119   178 Ann Little             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:02   33:46   10:45 63  57.7       3        F 60-64                
120   270 Emily Rymarczyk        F      Millington          MI    US      34:36   33:50   10:46 26  44.1       8        F 25-29                
121   198 Jana Wilbricht         F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:23   33:50   10:46 27  44.1       9        F 25-29                
122   148 Nancy McCune           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:12   33:52   10:47 53  51.0       11       F 50-54                
123   149 Angela Schmidt         F      Saline              MI    US      34:13   33:53   10:47 55  52.1       5        F 55-59                
124   101 Sherwin Wray           M      Onondaga            MI    US      34:52   33:54   10:48 43  41.7       6        M 40-44                
125   142 Ryan Anderson          M      Napoleon            MI    US      34:44   34:04   10:51 43  41.5       7        M 40-44                
126   190 Matt VanHoof           M      Horton              MI    US      34:27   34:06   10:52 16  39.3       3        M 15-17                
127   302 Karla Reid             F      Jackson             MI    US      34:36   34:12   10:54 46  46.9       8        F 45-49                
128   107 Ellen Hummel           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:40   34:18   10:55 44  45.9       8        F 40-44                
129   206 Lillian Haggerty       F      Brighton            MI    US      34:45   34:23   10:57 15  45.7       1        F 15-17                
130   245 Brian Jones            M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      34:42   34:24   10:57 50  43.4       7        M 50-54                
131   163 Cliff Rowley           M      Pinckney            MI    US      35:38   34:59   11:08 62  46.9       5        M 60-64                
132   189 Alissa Hubbell         F      Marshall            MI    US      35:50   35:09   11:12 47  46.0       9        F 45-49                
133   191 David VanHoof          M      Horton              MI    US      35:52   35:12   11:13 52  43.0       8        M 50-54                
134   199 Laura Burger           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      35:52   35:19   11:15 48  46.3       10       F 45-49                
135   275 Christian Zerweck      M      Saline              MI    US      36:23   35:26   11:17 20  37.1       1        M 20-24                
136   328 Monica Reich           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      41:34   35:27   11:17 42  43.8       9        F 40-44                
137   274 Catherine Juon         F      Saline              MI    US      36:22   35:28   11:18 46  45.2       11       F 45-49                
138   166 Colleen Anderson       F      Rochester           MI    US      36:09   35:30   11:18 28  42.1       10       F 25-29                
139   164 Erin Katz              F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      36:43   36:01   11:28 34  41.6       5        F 30-34                
140   271 dawn mcconnachie       F      Northville          MI    US      36:53   36:10   11:31 51  46.7       12       F 50-54                
141   238 Joanna Danowski        F      Farmington          MI    US      36:55   36:10   11:31 31  41.3       6        F 30-34                
142   169 Kristin Kalakay        F      Roseville           MI    US      36:55   36:38   11:40 28  40.8       11       F 25-29                
143   228 Trina Porada           F      White Lake          MI    US      37:09   36:39   11:40 40  41.8       10       F 40-44                
144   200 Maggy Zidar            F      Pontiac             MI    US      37:04   36:50   11:44 67  55.7       1        F 65-69                
145   222 Rob Lippert            M      DeWitt              MI    US      37:30   36:53   11:45 59  43.4       5        M 55-59                
146   123 Kathryn McKee          F      New Hudson          MI    US      1:01:23 36:58   11:46 24  40.4       4        F 20-24                
147   231 Lia Benn               F      South Lyon          MI    US      37:28   36:58   11:46 40  41.5       11       F 40-44                
148   167 Colin Howard           M      Rochester           MI    US      37:40   37:01   11:47 28  35.5       5        M 25-29                
149   188 Sylvan Edwards         F      Walled Lake         MI    US      37:34   37:04   11:48 24  40.3       5        F 20-24                
150   473 Linda Rowley           F      Rives Junction      MI    US      38:09   37:32   11:57 66  53.9       2        F 65-69                
151   185 Christopher Wolcott    M      Jackson             MI    US      37:47   37:33   11:58 30  35.1       6        M 30-34                
152   165 Linda Baker            F      Hudson              MI    US      38:24   37:35   11:58 64  52.4       4        F 60-64                
153   284 Unknown Partic. 284    M                                        38:37   37:38   11:59                1        No Age Given           
154   170 Anna Prather           F      Southgate           MI    US      38:03   37:48   12:02 13  43.1       5        F 12-14                
155   114 Heather Wing           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      38:27   37:50   12:03 36  39.8       14       F 35-39                
156   80  Tiffany Sheets         F      Omaha               NE    US      38:26   37:53   12:04 47  42.7       12       F 45-49                
157   202 Windy Mattson          F      Swartz Creek        MI    US      38:35   38:00   12:06 38  40.0       15       F 35-39                
158   247 Jamie Tomasello        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      39:37   38:38   12:18 37  39.2       16       F 35-39                
159   326 Unknown Partic. 326    M                                        46:27   38:40   12:19                2        No Age Given           
160   289 Julie Slack            F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      39:16   38:46   12:21 58  47.2       6        F 55-59                
161   105 Katie Goldberg         F      Manchester          MI    US      39:45   39:22   12:32 30  37.9       7        F 30-34                
162   102 Jonathan Gardner       M      Howell              MI    US      40:08   39:36   12:37 45  36.3       10       M 45-49                
163   317 Henry Woodside         M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      40:49   39:40   12:38 13  35.8       5        M 12-14                
164   293 Natalie D. Blackford   F      Troy                MI    US      40:02   39:40   12:38 42  39.1       12       F 40-44                
165   460 Julie Robinson         F      Jackson             MI    US      40:05   39:42   12:39 43  39.4       13       F 40-44                
166   316 G. Woodside            F      Moreland Hills      OH    US      41:12   40:04   12:46 9   45.3       1        F 9-11                 
167   318 Kenneth Woodside       M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      41:13   40:06   12:46 45  35.8       11       M 45-49                
168   330 Michelle Hartmann      F      Livonia             MI    US      49:51   40:19   12:50 42  38.5       14       F 40-44                
169   329 Denise Hartmann        F      Northville          MI    US      49:49   40:19   12:50 40  38.0       15       F 40-44                
170   144 Karri Beebe            F      Westland            MI    US      41:28   40:24   12:52 46  39.7       13       F 45-49                
171   108 Kathi Nelson           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      41:01   40:28   12:53 62  47.5       5        F 60-64                
172   272 Jason Archibald        M      Novi                MI    US      41:42   40:31   12:54 43  34.9       8        M 40-44                
173   193 Judy Urbin             F      Utica               MI    US      41:22   40:52   13:01 62  47.0       6        F 60-64                
174   157 Jill Fyke              F      Pinckney            MI    US      42:00   41:02   13:04 51  41.2       13       F 50-54                
175   184 Jane Frasier           F      grand blanc         MI    US      41:16   41:03   13:04 71  52.7       1        F 70-74                
176   277 Lauren Eaton           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      42:01   41:06   13:05 29  36.3       12       F 25-29                
177   295 Christina Evans        F      Dexter              MI    US      41:34   41:12   13:07 47  39.3       14       F 45-49                
178   461 Stephanie Rink         F      Clawson             MI    US      41:49   41:25   13:11 28  36.1       13       F 25-29                
179   158 Rebecca Foster         F      Pinckney            MI    US      42:07   41:29   13:13 57  43.6       7        F 55-59                
180   186 David Lanier           M      Canton              MI    US      42:27   41:29   13:13 45  34.6       12       M 45-49                
181   250 Sabrina Fisher         F      Clio                MI    US      42:24   41:35   13:15 19  35.9       1        F 18-19                
182   249 Carol Fisher           F      Clio                MI    US      42:25   41:37   13:15 44  37.9       16       F 40-44                
183   252 Mark Hutchins          M      Dearborn            MI    US      42:17   41:44   13:17 50  35.7       9        M 50-54                
184   112 Suzette Hittner        F      East Lansing        MI    US      43:06   42:08   13:25 51  40.1       14       F 50-54                
185   212 Joan Spaulding         F      Coldwater           MI    US      43:29   42:33   13:33 76  54.8       1        F 75-79                
186   211 Jennifer Colbeck       F      Coldwater           MI    US      43:29   42:34   13:33 47  38.0       15       F 45-49                
187   214 Chris Ferris           F      Lansing             MI    US      44:03   43:17   13:47 68  48.0       3        F 65-69                
188   457 Teresa Keppler         F      Dexter              MI    US      44:18   43:38   13:54 54  40.0       15       F 50-54                
189   118 STEPHEN DEBACKER       M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      44:47   43:39   13:54 48  33.7       13       M 45-49                
190   303 Dawn Applegate         F      Dexter              MI    US      45:00   44:48   14:16 45  35.5       16       F 45-49                
191   219 Mary Mudie             F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      45:59   45:20   14:26 64  43.5       7        F 60-64                
192   217 Chris Mudie            M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      46:01   45:23   14:27 71  39.4       2        M 70-74                
193   307 Maris Laporter         F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      46:25   45:25   14:28 61  41.8       8        F 60-64                
194   180 Doris Chelune          F      Saline              MI    US      45:59   45:32   14:30 73  49.0       2        F 70-74                
195   132 Janet Simpson          F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      46:02   45:35   14:31 69  46.2       4        F 65-69                
196   124 Michelle Beckwith      F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:10:42 46:17   14:44 26  32.3       14       F 25-29                
197   239 Stephanie Sutton       F      Waterford           MI    US      47:30   46:34   14:50 41  33.1       17       F 40-44                
198   179 Kelly Little           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      48:04   47:07   15:00 35  31.9       17       F 35-39                
199   224 Evelyn Oliver          F      Lansing             MI    US      48:19   47:21   15:05 65  42.2       5        F 65-69                
200   258 Robyn Schmidt          F      Saline              MI    US      48:43   47:39   15:11 44  33.1       18       F 40-44                
201   257 Fredric Schmidt        M      Saline              MI    US      48:42   47:40   15:11 51  31.5       10       M 50-54                
202   176 Tim Little             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      48:39   47:43   15:12 73  38.5       3        M 70-74                
203   216 Krista Meier           F      Haslett             MI    US      49:19   48:43   15:31 45  32.6       17       F 45-49                
204   235 Wendy Caverly          F      Howell              MI    US      50:05   49:03   15:37 42  31.6       19       F 40-44                
205   207 Holly Clarke           F      Oxford              MI    US      49:52   49:14   15:41 44  32.0       20       F 40-44                
206   151 Heather Miller         F      ANN ARBOR           MI    US      49:37   49:37   15:48 39  30.7       18       F 35-39                
207   470 Stephanie Buway        F      Royal Oak           MI    US      49:59   49:59   15:55 33  29.9       8        F 30-34                
208   267 Jody Surdock           F      South Lyon          MI    US      51:01   50:27   16:04 53  34.2       16       F 50-54                
209   143 Matthew Beebe          M      Westland            MI    US      51:33   50:29   16:05 49  29.3       14       M 45-49                
210   291 Kristina Schumacher    F      Taylor              MI    US      51:55   50:50   16:11 22  29.4       6        F 20-24                
211   294 Cheryl Pozek           F      Dearborn            MI    US      51:57   50:52   16:12 52  33.6       17       F 50-54                
212   253 Scott Hutchins         M      Dearborn            MI    US      51:21   50:55   16:13 49  29.1       15       M 45-49                
213   78  Zoekeitta Sweeney      F      Fraser              MI    US      51:50   51:09   16:17 27  29.2       15       F 25-29                
214   301 D. Berkholz            M      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      52:36   51:46   16:29 8   33.6       1        M 1- 8                 
215   223 Kitty Rothwell         F      DeWitt              MI    US      53:10   52:09   16:36 59  35.5       8        F 55-59                
216   458 Matt Wendling          M      Bath                MI    US      53:15   52:14   16:38 48  28.1       16       M 45-49                
217   459 Yvonne Wendling        F      Bath                MI    US      53:18   52:16   16:39 46  30.7       18       F 45-49                
218   304 Alice Morgan           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      55:32   54:26   17:20 51  31.0       18       F 50-54                
219   125 Ben Carter             M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      55:28   54:35   17:23 58  29.1       6        M 55-59                
220   127 Beth Carter            F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      55:31   54:38   17:24 57  33.1       9        F 55-59                
221   455 Connie Lane            F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      55:54   55:11   17:34 51  30.6       19       F 50-54                
222   183 Ruth Gilshire          F      Howell              MI    US      57:28   56:26   17:58 59  32.8       10       F 55-59                
223   182 Deb Roels              F      Munith              MI    US      57:28   56:27   17:59 57  32.0       11       F 55-59                
224   453 Jen Gorman             F      Tecumseh            MI    US      57:41   56:32   18:00 32  26.4       9        F 30-34                
225   332 Erica Campagnaro       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      57:50   57:50   18:25 43  27.0       21       F 40-44                
226   106 Lucie Marie Smith      F      Chelsea             MI    US      59:56   58:50   18:44 62  32.7       9        F 60-64                
227   220 Melanie Bidwell        F      Cantonanton         MI    US      1:01:27 1:00:33 19:17 45  26.2       19       F 45-49                
228   221 Kris Creger            F      Canton              MI    US      1:01:34 1:00:39 19:19 49  27.3       20       F 45-49                
229   320 Meagan Prax            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:03:14 1:03:14 20:08 22  23.6       7        F 20-24                
230   319 Jessica DeAngelo       F      Livonia             MI    US      1:03:20 1:03:20 20:10 22  23.6       8        F 20-24                
231   268 Gregory Green II       M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:05:56 1:05:12 20:46 35  20.6       8        M 35-39                
232   141 Tish Anderson          F      Napoleon            MI    US      1:06:40 1:05:55 21:00 44  23.9       22       F 40-44                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kevin Delaney 177 38  1       M      Pinckney MI US 19:43 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brittany Bottenhorn 466 25  6       F      Northville MI US 21:47 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Rich Benson 467 47  4       M      Howell MI US 21:17 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kristen Pearless 340 46  11      F      Au Gres MI US 22:30 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     D. Berkholz 301 8   214     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 51:46 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     F. Stop 140 9   111     M      Canton MI US 33:11 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     G. Davis        297 12  16      M      Davison MI US   23:40 
2     Edward Haggerty 204 14  40      M      Brighton MI US  26:42 
3     Zachary Prather 173 14  47      M      Southgate MI US 27:21 
4     Jeffrey Jones   122 13  53      M      Saline MI US    28:05 
5     Henry Woodside  317 13  163     M      Ann Arbor MI US 39:40 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joseph Wagner   310 16  2       M      Dexter MI US     20:11 
2     Michael Porcaro 130 17  26      M      Belleville MI US 24:41 
3     Matt VanHoof    190 16  126     M      Horton MI US     34:06 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Christian Zerweck 275 20  135     M      Saline MI US 35:26 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Daniel Luckhardt 110 29  19      M      Dexter MI US           24:16 
2     Cody Wagner      259 29  23      M      Northville MI US       24:30 
3     David Laing      261 29  59      M      Toledo OH US           28:18 
4     Keith Jones      246 25  64      M      Dearborn Heights MI US 28:27 
5     Colin Howard     167 28  148     M      Rochester MI US        37:01 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jon Napier        71  34  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US 20:38 
2     Jose Goncalves    229 32  24      M      Brighton MI US  24:38 
3     Bryan Buchanan    243 34  76      M      Milford MI US   30:30 
4     RYAN TAYLOR       226 32  93      M      Canton MI US    32:19 
5     Benjamin Bushkuhl 296 31  96      M      Ann Arbor MI US 32:24 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joseph Jelinski` 236 36  15      M      Wyandotte MI US 23:34 
2     Brian Jelinski   234 39  17      M      Southgate MI US 23:56 
3     Phillip Davey    113 37  29      M      Ann Arbor MI US 25:05 
4     Robben Schulz    74  39  72      M      Ann Arbor MI US 29:46 
5     Daniel Sweeney   227 35  94      M      Waterford MI US 32:19 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Doug Miles          451 44  9       M      Grand Blanc MI US  22:27 
2     Robert Neil         172 44  10      M      Tecumseh MI US     22:28 
3     Christopher Binkley 208 41  32      M      Ann Arbor MI US    26:15 
4     Michael Cummings    147 44  105     M      Swartz Creek MI US 33:03 
5     Brian Stop          139 43  110     M      Canton MI US       33:10 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     RICHARD DEFAZIO  203 49  5       M      Ann Arbor MI US  21:33 
2     Thien Nguyen     115 46  7       M      Ann Arbor MI US  22:02 
3     Jeffrey Haggerty 205 45  8       M      Brighton MI US   22:23 
4     Mark Leone       73  45  25      M      Dexter MI US     24:39 
5     Michael Bono     240 47  34      M      Allen Park MI US 26:17 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Callard 314 53  18      M      Fenton MI US        24:09 
2     Michael Cicotte 254 52  42      M      westland MI US      27:01 
3     Jim Zittel      305 53  74      M      Waterford MI US     29:52 
4     Bruce Arnold    111 52  88      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 31:42 
5     David Willson   133 50  91      M      Ann Arbor MI US     32:09 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     JEFF MOELICH 452 56  37      M      West Bloomfield MI US 26:37 
2     Reed Swanson 309 57  51      M      Ypsilanti MI US       27:35 
3     Mark Kerr    156 55  52      M      Carleton MI US        27:56 
4     Gordon Darr  290 56  90      M      Dexter MI US          31:53 
5     Rob Lippert  222 59  145     M      DeWitt MI US          36:53 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Bob Weisenberger    159 61  46      M      Pinckney MI US      27:19 
2     Leonard Constantine 237 63  62      M      New Baltimore MI US 28:21 
3     Keith Turpel        213 64  83      M      Kalamazoo MI US     31:11 
4     Bob Jones           175 63  84      M      Mio MI US           31:24 
5     Cliff Rowley        163 62  131     M      Pinckney MI US      34:59 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Fisher 465 67  49      M      Ann Arbor MI US 27:25 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     David Cohen 255 73  28      M      Ann Arbor MI US       25:00 
2     Chris Mudie 217 71  192     M      West Bloomfield MI US 45:23 
3     Tim Little  176 73  202     M      Ann Arbor MI US       47:43 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     G. Woodside 316 9   166     F      Moreland Hills OH US 40:04 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Allison Berkholz 286 13  27      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 24:48 
2     Kiersten Mcbride 279 13  30      F      Canton MI US        25:49 
3     Sierra Lubetkin  264 14  33      F      Ann Arbor MI US     26:16 
4     Joy Swanson      308 13  117     F      Ypsilanti MI US     33:33 
5     Anna Prather     170 13  154     F      Southgate MI US     37:48 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lillian Haggerty 206 15  129     F      Brighton MI US 34:23 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Sabrina Fisher 250 19  181     F      Clio MI US 41:35 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Emily Wee           116 22  13      F      Ann Arbor MI US     22:40 
2     Andrea Velosa       269 24  14      F      Ann Arbor MI US     23:15 
3     Allisonunknown Gray 266 24  22      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 24:27 
4     Kathryn McKee       123 24  146     F      New Hudson MI US    36:58 
5     Sylvan Edwards      188 24  149     F      Walled Lake MI US   37:04 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Molly Cravens      120 25  35      F      Ypsilanti MI US          26:31 
2     Connie Achtenberg  119 27  45      F      Manchester MI US         27:13 
3     Michelle Murkowski 145 28  58      F      Ann Arbor MI US          28:13 
4     Kirstin James      462 26  68      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 29:13 
5     Meghan Hinds       281 28  79      F      Toledo OH US             30:41 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Sarah Goncalves 475 31  39      F      Brighton MI US         26:37 
2     Ckat Duke       456 32  57      F      Colchester VT US       28:12 
3     Amanda Buchanan 244 31  77      F      Milford MI US          30:32 
4     Elise Napier    70  31  107     F      Ann Arbor MI US        33:06 
5     Erin Katz       164 34  139     F      Farmington Hills MI US 36:01 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brooke Piger     299 39  31      F      Davison MI US   26:03 
2     Rebecca Pawlik   76  35  36      F      Howell MI US    26:36 
3     Bridget Wilson   474 38  38      F      Brighton MI US  26:37 
4     Jessica Randolph 225 36  48      F      Ypsilanti MI US 27:23 
5     Heidi IglayReger 292 38  54      F      Ann Arbor MI US 28:06 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Greta Anderson-finn 256 42  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US           22:30 
2     Jessica Shehab      242 41  20      F      Northville Township MI US 24:16 
3     Jodi Kerwin         282 42  43      F      Grand Blanc MI US         27:08 
4     Suzanne Jones       121 44  56      F      Saline MI US              28:09 
5     Jennifer Cornell    312 41  63      F      Tecumseh MI US            28:26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Robin Linfield   241 47  21      F      South Lyon MI US  24:20 
2     Kelly Prather    171 47  50      F      Southgate MI US   27:32 
3     Jennifer Bridges 262 45  60      F      Romulus MI US     28:20 
4     Andrea Lubetkin  263 46  61      F      Ann Arbor MI US   28:21 
5     Kathy Edwards    187 48  81      F      Walled Lake MI US 31:02 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robin Hoeffel  201 53  66      F      Goodrich MI US   28:47 
2     Cindy Fauser   138 51  67      F      Dexter MI US     29:00 
3     Jackie Garris  288 53  78      F      Ann Arbor MI US  30:34 
4     Heidi Glaubitz 146 51  87      F      Gregory MI US    31:39 
5     Brenda McGuire 265 53  92      F      South Lyon MI US 32:09 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Donna Cash     285 57  100     F      Pinckney MI US         32:42 
2     Lisa Rowley    161 56  102     F      Pinckney MI US         32:51 
3     Julie Eibach   134 56  108     F      Ann Arbor MI US        33:08 
4     Laurie Janick  321 55  109     F      Sterling Heights MI US 33:10 
5     Angela Schmidt 149 55  123     F      Saline MI US           33:53 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Vicki Dolliver         315 60  85      F      Linden MI US    31:30 
2     Marcia Louisell-McFawn 160 60  116     F      Howell MI US    33:27 
3     Ann Little             178 63  119     F      Ann Arbor MI US 33:46 
4     Linda Baker            165 64  152     F      Hudson MI US    37:35 
5     Kathi Nelson           108 62  171     F      Ann Arbor MI US 40:28 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Maggy Zidar   200 67  144     F      Pontiac MI US        36:50 
2     Linda Rowley  473 66  150     F      Rives Junction MI US 37:32 
3     Chris Ferris  214 68  187     F      Lansing MI US        43:17 
4     Janet Simpson 132 69  195     F      Whitmore Lake MI US  45:35 
5     Evelyn Oliver 224 65  199     F      Lansing MI US        47:21 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jane Frasier  184 71  175     F      grand blanc MI US 41:03 
2     Doris Chelune 180 73  194     F      Saline MI US      45:32 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joan Spaulding 212 76  185     F      Coldwater MI US 42:33 

Embed Code