SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 9, 2019 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Age Gender G/R City         State Country Chip    
                                                                            Time    
===== === ======================= === ====== === ============ ===== ======= ======= 
1     156 Kalen Granger               M      1                              47:04   
2     145 Jason Troxler           43  M      2   Flagstaff    AZ    US      48:55   
3     153 Brian Rees                  M      3                              49:57   
4     122 Katie Landry            34  F      1   Flagstaff    AZ    US      50:49   
5     154 Gary Plank                  M      4   Flagstaff    AZ    US      53:13   
6     155 Povi Plank                  F      2   Flagstaff    AZ    US      53:13   
7     113 Karen Haubensak         50  F      3   Flagstaff    AZ    US      53:46   
8     108 Megan Gavin             42  F      4   Flagstaff    AZ    US      53:46   
9     126 Christopher Martinez    28  M      5   Tuba City    AZ    US      55:43   
10    127 Felipe Martinez         31  M      6   Phoenix      AZ    US      55:43   
11    132 Devin Nez               30  M      7   Tuba City    AZ    US      56:41   
12    152 H Cling                     M      8                              57:44   
13    129 Robert McCarter         54  M      9   Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:04:09 
14    114 Al Hendricks            66  M      10  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:04:32 
15    125 Claire Marchant-Collier 31  F      5   Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:07:03 
16    128 Laura Martinez          29  F      6   Sedona       AZ    US      1:07:14 
17    103 David Borsheim          38  M      11  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:08:19 
18    131 Jesse Morgan            23  M      12  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:08:26 
19    111 Julie Hammonds          51  F      7   Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:08:45 
20    112 Molly Hanzel            31  F      8   Phoenix      AZ    US      1:08:58 
21    121 John Kline              28  M      13  Scottsdale   AZ    US      1:08:59 
22    88  Ryan Wood               40  M      14  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:09:48 
23    119 Colton Jim              15  M      15  Tonalea      AZ    US      1:10:08 
24    102 Chelsea Begay           29  F      9   Tuba City    AZ    US      1:10:08 
25    143 Amber Tenorio           39  F      10  Casa Blanca  NM    US      1:10:18 
26    137 Tahnee Sharpe           28  F      11  Parker       AZ    US      1:11:11 
27    134 Nancy Peterson          26  F      12  Chesterfield VA    US      1:11:56 
28    101 Adam Baylor             30  M      16  Tucson       AZ    US      1:12:13 
29    141 John Spencer            63  M      17  Green Valley AZ    US      1:14:40 
30    115 April Higdon            27  F      13  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:14:42 
31    123 Hubert Lee              28  M      18  Blue Gap     AZ    US      1:15:38 
32    135 Amanda Repka            34  F      14  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:17:01 
33    142 Julia Stuart            26  F      15  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:19:13 
34    107 Sandy Diehl             55  F      16  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:19:21 
35    118 Paulina Jenney          24  F      17  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:19:21 
36    105 Alan Chavez             27  M      19  Albuquerque  NM    US      1:19:41 
37    109 Marco Gerosa            40  M      20  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:20:35 
38    140 Salwa Souaf             24  F      18  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:20:55 
39    144 Danielle Tom            27  F      19  Blue Gap     AZ    US      1:22:14 
40    58  Jennifer Kolodinsky     52  F      20  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:26:41 
41    124 Donna Maloney           32  F      21  Tuba City    AZ    US      1:27:32 
42    133 Aleia O'Reilly          64  F      22  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:28:18 
43    117 Martina James           31  F      23  Phoenix      AZ    US      1:30:33 
44    116 C. Jackson              11  M      21  Tuba City    AZ    US      1:32:28 
45    130 Mounia Mnouer           35  F      24  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:32:57 
46    146 Val Whitehorse          37  M      22  Tuba City    AZ    US      1:35:14 
47    139 Margery Sorensen        59  F      25  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:37:14 
48    136 Theda Seumptewa         44  F      26  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:37:59 
49    110 Nakia Goldtooth         26  F      27  Tuba City    AZ    US      1:41:51 
50    138 Elisabeth Sims          38  F      28  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:47:15 
51    106 Veronica Chee           29  F      29  Ganado       AZ    US      1:47:18 

Embed Code