SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 9, 2019 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender Age City          State Country Clock   G/R 
                                                                            Time        
===== === ========================== ====== === ============= ===== ======= ======= === 
1     93  JEFFREY LOMBARDO           M      31  FLAGSTAFF     AZ    US      1:34:33 1   
2     89  Nathaniel King             M      40  Gilbert       AZ    US      1:43:14 2   
3     109 Tomos Prys-Jones           M      27  Flagstaff     AZ    US      1:51:54 3   
4     90  Katie Landry               F      35  Flagstaff     AZ    US      1:52:17 1   
5     46  Allison Blackmore          F      53  Calgary       AB    CA      1:52:25 2   
6     67  Doug Evans                 M      56  Canmore       AB    CA      1:52:40 4   
7     114 Morris Roberts             M      60  Calgary       AB    CA      1:53:35 5   
8     42  Steven Barnett             M      34  Flagstaff     AZ    US      1:54:20 6   
9     51  Rachel Buzzard             F      33  Flagstaff     AZ    US      1:57:19 3   
10    99  Mark Martens               M      50  Calgary       AB    CA      1:58:20 7   
11    49  Patrick Burns              M      30  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:01:59 8   
12    56  Shannyn Clancy             F      36  Calgary       AB    CA      2:03:04 4   
13    120 Tim Sander                 M      53  Canmore       AB    CA      2:04:10 9   
14    126 Jim Straight               M      39  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:10:42 10  
15    105 Chris OBrien               M      44  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:15:47 11  
16    116 Max Robinson               M      30  Wilmington    NC    US      2:18:38 12  
17    111 Lily Ray                   F      39  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:18:41 5   
18    94  Lindsay Lombardo           F      31  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:19:29 6   
19    82  Terence Honeyestewa        M      60  Mesa          AZ    US      2:20:03 13  
20    86  Ashley Jaramillo Jaramillo F      34  Eagar         AZ    US      2:23:43 7   
21    83  filip hudrea               M      32  Phoenix       AZ    US      2:23:52 14  
22    50  Devon Burr                 F      52  Knoxville     TN    US      2:24:32 8   
23    53  Pilar G Celis Rivera       F      45  Grand Canyon  AZ    US      2:24:49 9   
24    91  Carolyn Leonard            F      50  Calgary       AB    CA      2:25:24 10  
25    52  Heather Caron              F      30  Duluth        MN    US      2:27:44 11  
26    40  Kevin Aitken               M      54  Calgary       AB    CA      2:29:05 15  
27    41  Virgil Bacea               M      32  Phoenix       AZ    US      2:30:38 16  
28    79  Kari Hedin                 F      40  Duluth        MN    US      2:30:52 12  
29    43  Ambrose B. Begay           M      56  Thoreau       NM    US      2:31:11 17  
30    68  Dragos Daniel Fertu        M      33  Glendale      AZ    US      2:31:43 18  
31    112 LAUREN REEHER              F      26  Tucson        AZ    US      2:32:36 13  
32    130 Jessica Turner             F      33  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:33:51 14  
33    80  Al Hendricks               M      67  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:35:00 19  
34    85  Kate Jaffie                F      31  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:35:06 15  
35    97  Shawn Mahoney              M      55  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:36:25 20  
36    103 Heather Morris             F      38  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:38:51 16  
37    127 Savannah Tikotsky          F      35  San Francisco CA    US      2:40:50 17  
38    118 Kelly Saganey              F      31  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:42:17 18  
39    84  Emily Hunt Larsen          F      33  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:42:23 19  
40    64  Kyle Dohi                  M      35  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:42:29 21  
41    44  TRACY BEGAY                F      45  Page          AZ    US      2:43:01 20  
42    125 Erik Stoesser-Casad        M      37  Tuba City     AZ    US      2:47:02 22  
43    74  John Garrigan              M      47  Phoenix       AZ    US      2:57:22 23  
44    92  Lisa Levine                F      41  Tucson        AZ    US      2:58:33 21  
45    106 RICHARD PARRY              M      52  Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:59:55 24  
46    19  Anthony Huffman            M      41  Columbus      OH    US      3:00:05 25  
47    47  David Booth                M      41  Flagstaff     AZ    US      3:00:20 26  
48    110 Alyssa Rasey               F      29  San Francisco CA    US      3:00:24 22  
49    108 Dawn Pfeffer               F      26  Flagstaff     AZ    US      3:03:50 23  
50    75  Tyler George               M      38  Reno          NV    US      3:04:00 27  
51    76  Justin Hagerty             M      44  Flagstaff     AZ    US      3:08:50 28  
52    71  Kristin Fitzharris         F      34  Tucson        AZ    US      3:10:41 24  
53    66  Lauren Edgar               F      33  Issaquah      WA    US      3:15:29 25  
54    117 Allie Rutledge             F      36  Flagstaff     AZ    US      3:15:30 26  
55    131 Francisca Vazquez          F      36  Flagstaff     AZ    US      3:15:38 27  
56    115 Christina Robertson        F      52  Prescott      AZ    US      3:17:29 28  
57    81  Marti Henshaw              F      58  Prescott      AZ    US      3:17:35 29  
58    57  Chris Collier              M      32  Kansas City   MO    US      3:17:42 29  
59    45  Joshua Berger              M      65  Sedona        AZ    US      3:19:31 30  
60    124 Salwa Souaf                F      25  Flagstaff     AZ    US      3:19:39 30  
61    58  Cherylyn Combs             F      60  Prescott      AZ    US      3:23:27 31  
62    69  Jeanetta Fields            F      34  Many Farms    AZ    US      3:23:47 32  
63    72  Garrett Francis            M      41  Tuba City     AZ    US      3:29:21 31  
64    55  Lathan Charley             M      37  Gallup        NM    US      3:31:11 32  
65    102 Chris McKenzie             M      46  Delaware      OH    US      3:43:38 33  
66    78  Eugenia Hanks              F      53  Gap           AZ    US      3:52:03 33  
67    54  Lanessa Charley            F      16  Gallup        NM    US      4:01:18 34  
68    48  ILA BRANDLI                F      73  Mesa          AZ    US      4:02:58 35  
69    107 Tim Pettry                 M      38  Flagstaff     AZ    US      4:05:31 34  
70    113 Kourtney Ricard            F      22  Chandler      AZ    US      4:27:25 36  
71    98  Marcus Maldonado           M      22  Chandler      AZ    US      4:27:26 35  
72    129 Adaline Tsingine           F      35  Tuba City     AZ    US      4:27:35 37  


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Lanessa Charley 54  16  67      Gallup NM US 4:01:18 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Marcus Maldonado 98  22  71      Chandler AZ US 4:27:26 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Kourtney Ricard 113 22  70      Chandler AZ US 4:27:25 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Tomos Prys-Jones 109 27  3       Flagstaff AZ US 1:51:54 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     LAUREN REEHER 112 26  31      Tucson AZ US        2:32:36 
2     Alyssa Rasey  110 29  48      San Francisco CA US 3:00:24 
3     Dawn Pfeffer  108 26  49      Flagstaff AZ US     3:03:50 
4     Salwa Souaf   124 25  60      Flagstaff AZ US     3:19:39 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     JEFFREY LOMBARDO 93  31  1       FLAGSTAFF AZ US  1:34:33 
2     Steven Barnett   42  34  8       Flagstaff AZ US  1:54:20 
3     Patrick Burns    49  30  11      Flagstaff AZ US  2:01:59 
4     Max Robinson     116 30  16      Wilmington NC US 2:18:38 
5     filip hudrea     83  32  21      Phoenix AZ US    2:23:52 


Female 30-34
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Buzzard             51  33  9       Flagstaff AZ US 1:57:19 
2     Lindsay Lombardo           94  31  18      Flagstaff AZ US 2:19:29 
3     Ashley Jaramillo Jaramillo 86  34  20      Eagar AZ US     2:23:43 
4     Heather Caron              52  30  25      Duluth MN US    2:27:44 
5     Jessica Turner             130 33  32      Flagstaff AZ US 2:33:51 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jim Straight        126 39  14      Flagstaff AZ US 2:10:42 
2     Kyle Dohi           64  35  40      Flagstaff AZ US 2:42:29 
3     Erik Stoesser-Casad 125 37  42      Tuba City AZ US 2:47:02 
4     Tyler George        75  38  50      Reno NV US      3:04:00 
5     Lathan Charley      55  37  64      Gallup NM US    3:31:11 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Katie Landry      90  35  4       Flagstaff AZ US     1:52:17 
2     Shannyn Clancy    56  36  12      Calgary AB CA       2:03:04 
3     Lily Ray          111 39  17      Flagstaff AZ US     2:18:41 
4     Heather Morris    103 38  36      Flagstaff AZ US     2:38:51 
5     Savannah Tikotsky 127 35  37      San Francisco CA US 2:40:50 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Nathaniel King  89  40  2       Gilbert AZ US   1:43:14 
2     Chris OBrien    105 44  15      Flagstaff AZ US 2:15:47 
3     Anthony Huffman 19  41  46      Columbus OH US  3:00:05 
4     David Booth     47  41  47      Flagstaff AZ US 3:00:20 
5     Justin Hagerty  76  44  51      Flagstaff AZ US 3:08:50 


Female 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Kari Hedin  79  40  28      Duluth MN US 2:30:52 
2     Lisa Levine 92  41  44      Tucson AZ US 2:58:33 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     John Garrigan  74  47  43      Phoenix AZ US  2:57:22 
2     Chris McKenzie 102 46  65      Delaware OH US 3:43:38 


Female 45-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Pilar G Celis Rivera 53  45  23      Grand Canyon AZ US 2:24:49 
2     TRACY BEGAY          44  45  41      Page AZ US         2:43:01 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Mark Martens  99  50  10      Calgary AB CA   1:58:20 
2     Tim Sander    120 53  13      Canmore AB CA   2:04:10 
3     Kevin Aitken  40  54  26      Calgary AB CA   2:29:05 
4     RICHARD PARRY 106 52  45      Flagstaff AZ US 2:59:55 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Allison Blackmore   46  53  5       Calgary AB CA   1:52:25 
2     Devon Burr          50  52  22      Knoxville TN US 2:24:32 
3     Carolyn Leonard     91  50  24      Calgary AB CA   2:25:24 
4     Christina Robertson 115 52  56      Prescott AZ US  3:17:29 
5     Eugenia Hanks       78  53  66      Gap AZ US       3:52:03 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Doug Evans       67  56  6       Canmore AB CA   1:52:40 
2     Ambrose B. Begay 43  56  29      Thoreau NM US   2:31:11 
3     Shawn Mahoney    97  55  35      Flagstaff AZ US 2:36:25 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Marti Henshaw 81  58  57      Prescott AZ US 3:17:35 


Male 60-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Morris Roberts      114 60  7       Calgary AB CA 1:53:35 
2     Terence Honeyestewa 82  60  19      Mesa AZ US    2:20:03 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Cherylyn Combs 58  60  61      Prescott AZ US 3:23:27 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Al Hendricks  80  67  33      Flagstaff AZ US 2:35:00 
2     Joshua Berger 45  65  59      Sedona AZ US    3:19:31 


Female 70-74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     ILA BRANDLI 48  73  68      Mesa AZ US 4:02:58 

Embed Code