SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 9, 2019 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Age City         State Country Clock   G/R 
                                                                   Time        
===== === ================== ====== === ============ ===== ======= ======= === 
1     141 Brian Buzzard      M      34  Flagstaff    AZ    US      51:34   1   
2     164 Jean Marie Rieck   F      33  Flagstaff    AZ    US      51:38   1   
3     156 Michael ODonnell   M      54  Flagstaff    AZ    US      52:11   2   
4     59  Thomas Cosner      M      47  FLAGSTAFF    AZ    US      52:48   3   
5     73  Olivia Gagliardi   F      26  Flagstaff    AZ    US      57:06   2   
6     134 Anthony Aldape     M      23  Tempe        AZ    US      58:25   4   
7     151 Patrick Jamieson   M      32  Cambridge    MA    US      59:54   5   
8     119 Stacey Salyer      F      36  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:01:53 3   
9     168 Shannon Turnbull   F      28  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:02:06 4   
10    123 Matt Siefker       M      31  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:04:03 6   
11    169 Kelly Twilling     F      52  Tempe        AZ    US      1:04:15 5   
12    166 Ryan Thompson      M      40  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:04:23 7   
13    165 JoLena Straight    F      39  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:04:54 6   
14    142 Stephanie Edgerton F      43  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:05:17 7   
15    162 Cassie Petit       F      37  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:05:45 8   
16    150 Alexandra Jamieson F      32  Cambridge    MA    US      1:06:18 9   
17    144 Cherokee Hanks     F      15  Gap          AZ    US      1:08:50 10  
18    153 Elisha Keams       F      27  Winslow      AZ    US      1:09:36 11  
19    163 Angela Porr        F      46  Williams     AZ    US      1:12:17 12  
20    136 Aerielle Alfred    F      32  Tuba City    AZ    US      1:13:19 13  
21    158 Jerrold Paddock    M      31  Winslow      AZ    US      1:13:59 8   
22    137 Leon Anderson      M      64  Fergus Falls MN    US      1:17:38 9   
23    140 Liza Brosius       F      28  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:18:42 14  
24    152 Megan Joe          F      32  Winslow      AZ    US      1:18:59 15  
25    145 Kristy Harris      F      38  ClydeClyde   OH    US      1:21:19 16  
26    171 Noelle Van Wagenen F      33  flagstaff    AZ    US      1:23:12 17  
27    133 Tova Yazzie        F      49  Albuquerque  NM    US      1:23:50 18  
28    87  Paulina Jenney     F      25  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:24:35 19  
29    63  Sandy Diehl        F      56  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:24:35 20  
30    172 Caitlin Wright     F      30  Tuba City    AZ    US      1:27:32 21  
31    62  Jerry Diehl        M      55  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:28:18 10  
32    138 Drew Baecker       F      39  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:30:22 22  
33    135 Joe Aldape         M      61  Tempe        AZ    US      1:32:33 11  
34    121 Jenny Seidenberg   F      39  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:45:32 23  
35    154 Flor Lino          F      41  Flagstaff    AZ    US      1:45:32 24  
36    157 Walter Olson       M      67  Prescott     AZ    US      1:58:19 12  
37    170 Gabi Uebel         F      42  Williams     AZ    US      2:28:39 25  
38    139 Michelle Bliss     F      50  Williams     AZ    US      2:28:58 26  


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Cherokee Hanks 144 15  17      Gap AZ US 1:08:50 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Anthony Aldape 134 23  6       Tempe AZ US 58:25 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Olivia Gagliardi 73  26  5       Flagstaff AZ US 57:06   
2     Shannon Turnbull 168 28  9       Flagstaff AZ US 1:02:06 
3     Elisha Keams     153 27  18      Winslow AZ US   1:09:36 
4     Liza Brosius     140 28  23      Flagstaff AZ US 1:18:42 
5     Paulina Jenney   87  25  28      Flagstaff AZ US 1:24:35 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Brian Buzzard    141 34  1       Flagstaff AZ US 51:34   
2     Patrick Jamieson 151 32  7       Cambridge MA US 59:54   
3     Matt Siefker     123 31  10      Flagstaff AZ US 1:04:03 
4     Jerrold Paddock  158 31  21      Winslow AZ US   1:13:59 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jean Marie Rieck   164 33  2       Flagstaff AZ US 51:38   
2     Alexandra Jamieson 150 32  16      Cambridge MA US 1:06:18 
3     Aerielle Alfred    136 32  20      Tuba City AZ US 1:13:19 
4     Megan Joe          152 32  24      Winslow AZ US   1:18:59 
5     Noelle Van Wagenen 171 33  26      flagstaff AZ US 1:23:12 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Stacey Salyer   119 36  8       Flagstaff AZ US  1:01:53 
2     JoLena Straight 165 39  13      Flagstaff AZ US  1:04:54 
3     Cassie Petit    162 37  15      Flagstaff AZ US  1:05:45 
4     Kristy Harris   145 38  25      ClydeClyde OH US 1:21:19 
5     Drew Baecker    138 39  32      Flagstaff AZ US  1:30:22 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Thompson 166 40  12      Flagstaff AZ US 1:04:23 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Edgerton 142 43  14      Flagstaff AZ US 1:05:17 
2     Flor Lino          154 41  35      Flagstaff AZ US 1:45:32 
3     Gabi Uebel         170 42  37      Williams AZ US  2:28:39 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Thomas Cosner 59  47  4       FLAGSTAFF AZ US 52:48 


Female 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Angela Porr 163 46  19      Williams AZ US    1:12:17 
2     Tova Yazzie 133 49  27      Albuquerque NM US 1:23:50 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michael ODonnell 156 54  3       Flagstaff AZ US 52:11 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Kelly Twilling 169 52  11      Tempe AZ US    1:04:15 
2     Michelle Bliss 139 50  38      Williams AZ US 2:28:58 


Male 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jerry Diehl 62  55  31      Flagstaff AZ US 1:28:18 


Female 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Sandy Diehl 63  56  29      Flagstaff AZ US 1:24:35 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Leon Anderson 137 64  22      Fergus Falls MN US 1:17:38 
2     Joe Aldape    135 61  33      Tempe AZ US        1:32:33 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Walter Olson 157 67  36      Prescott AZ US 1:58:19 

Embed Code