SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 9, 2019 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City               State Country Clock   G/R 
                                                                           Time        
===== === ==================== ====== === ================== ===== ======= ======= === 
1     146 Justin Hopkins       M      22  Flagstaff          AZ    US      22:11   1   
2     7   Rob Hall             M      56  Flagstaff          AZ    US      22:20   2   
3     183 Helen Eifert         F      22  Flagstaff          AZ    US      23:48   1   
4     174 Katlyn Barrick       F      13  Flagstaff          AZ    US      24:12   2   
5     186 H. Johnson           F      11  Bellemont          AZ    US      24:20   3   
6     193 B. McGraw            F      12  Flagstaff          AZ    US      24:27   4   
7     177 Schuyler Borges      F      22  Flagstaff          AZ    US      28:30   5   
8     132 Ryan Wood            M      41  Flagstaff          AZ    US      29:35   3   
9     178 K. Burns             F      12  Flagstaff          AZ    US      30:40   6   
10    198 Ella Rogers          F      21  Flagstaff          AZ    US      31:07   7   
11    194 Mary Mercado         F      63  Sedona             AZ    US      32:45   8   
12    184 Megan Folkerts       F      32  Flagstaff          AZ    US      32:52   9   
13    185 John Hill            M      23  Winslow            AZ    US      33:19   4   
14    197 April Pavinyama      F      28  Kykotsmovi Village AZ    US      35:00   10  
15    190 Marissa Long         F      25  Winslow            AZ    US      35:56   11  
16    199 Joanna Summers       F      30  PHOENIX            AZ    US      36:54   12  
17    200 cabrina weems        F      52  Flagstaff          AZ    US      38:33   13  
18    191 R. Mahoney           M      8   Flagstaff          AZ    US      39:02   5   
19    182 Brigid Dineen        F      48  Flagstaff          AZ    US      39:03   14  
20    180 Miguel Cereceres     M      29  Apache Junction    AZ    US      41:20   6   
21    179 Cassandra Cereceres  F      28  APACHE JUNCTION    AZ    US      41:20   15  
22    187 Briana Kewanwytewa   F      23  Winslow            AZ    US      42:47   16  
23    176 ligia bercea         F      30  Phoenix            AZ    US      44:23   17  
24    175 Lavinia Bercea       F      25  Phoenix            AZ    US      44:24   18  
25    189 Sarah Lamm           F      23  Colby              KS    US      44:25   19  
26    167 Laura Tippets        F      31  Show Low           AZ    US      44:36   20  
27    195 Christina Parry      F      43  Flagstaff          AZ    US      47:32   21  
28    192 Pauline McClean      F      20  Flagstaff          AZ    US      48:46   22  
29    196 Chelsey Parsons      F      27  Litchfield Park    AZ    US      48:46   23  
30    181 Pooja Dalvi          F      24  Scottsdale         AZ    US      57:32   24  
31    149 Teresa Jacob         F      51  Riverside          CA    US      1:00:46 25  
32    148 Michael Jacob        M      68  Riverside          CA    US      1:00:46 7   
33    188 Faisal Khamees       M      26  Flagstaff          AZ    US      1:01:19 8   
34    173 Abdulwahab Alkandari M      23  Flagstaff          AZ    US      1:01:25 9   


Male 5-9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     R. Mahoney 191 8   18      Flagstaff AZ US 39:02 


Female 10-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Katlyn Barrick 174 13  4       Flagstaff AZ US 24:12 
2     H. Johnson     186 11  5       Bellemont AZ US 24:20 
3     B. McGraw      193 12  6       Flagstaff AZ US 24:27 
4     K. Burns       178 12  9       Flagstaff AZ US 30:40 


Female 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Helen Eifert       183 22  3       Flagstaff AZ US 23:48 
2     Schuyler Borges    177 22  7       Flagstaff AZ US 28:30 
3     Ella Rogers        198 21  10      Flagstaff AZ US 31:07 
4     Briana Kewanwytewa 187 23  22      Winslow AZ US   42:47 
5     Sarah Lamm         189 23  25      Colby KS US     44:25 


Male 20-24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Justin Hopkins       146 22  1       Flagstaff AZ US 22:11   
2     John Hill            185 23  13      Winslow AZ US   33:19   
3     Abdulwahab Alkandari 173 23  34      Flagstaff AZ US 1:01:25 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Miguel Cereceres 180 29  20      Apache Junction AZ US 41:20   
2     Faisal Khamees   188 26  33      Flagstaff AZ US       1:01:19 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     April Pavinyama     197 28  14      Kykotsmovi Village AZ US 35:00 
2     Marissa Long        190 25  15      Winslow AZ US            35:56 
3     Cassandra Cereceres 179 28  21      APACHE JUNCTION AZ US    41:20 
4     Lavinia Bercea      175 25  24      Phoenix AZ US            44:24 
5     Chelsey Parsons     196 27  29      Litchfield Park AZ US    48:46 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Megan Folkerts 184 32  12      Flagstaff AZ US 32:52 
2     Joanna Summers 199 30  16      PHOENIX AZ US   36:54 
3     ligia bercea   176 30  23      Phoenix AZ US   44:23 
4     Laura Tippets  167 31  26      Show Low AZ US  44:36 


Male 40-44
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ryan Wood 132 41  8       Flagstaff AZ US 29:35 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Christina Parry 195 43  27      Flagstaff AZ US 47:32 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brigid Dineen 182 48  19      Flagstaff AZ US 39:03 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     cabrina weems 200 52  17      Flagstaff AZ US 38:33   
2     Teresa Jacob  149 51  31      Riverside CA US 1:00:46 


Male 55-59
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ======== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rob Hall 7   56  2       Flagstaff AZ US 22:20 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Mary Mercado 194 63  11      Sedona AZ US 32:45 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Michael Jacob 148 68  32      Riverside CA US 1:00:46 

Embed Code