SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 9, 2019 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City        State Country Clock    Chip    Pace  Age Division Division G/P Age        
                                                              Time     Time              Place                 Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======== ======= ===== === ======== ======== === ========== 
1     157 Adrian Herder      M                                10:43.09 43:09   6:57  23  1        MEN      1   61.9       
                                                                                         1        M2024                   
2     117 Daniel Frost       M      Tempe       AZ    US      10:51.01 51:01   8:13  28  2        MEN      2   52.4       
                                                                                         1        M2529                   
3     143 Todd Schultz       M      Flagstaff   AZ    US      10:52.42 52:42   8:29  47  3        MEN      3   55.6       
                                                                                         1        M4549                   
4     111 Nancy Donahue      F      Tucson      AZ    US      10:54.28 54:28   8:46  23  1        WOM      1   55.7       
                                                                                         1        F2024                   
5     129 Megan Holm         F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      10:54.45 54:45   8:49  15  2        WOM      2   58.7       
                                                                                         1        F1519                   
6     106 Harrison Cling     M      Flagstaff   AZ    US      10:56.30 56:30   9:06  56  4        MEN      4   56         
                                                                                         1        M5559                   
7     155 Lorena Williams    F      Camp Verde  AZ    US      10:58.24 58:24   9:24  33  3        WOM      3   52.1       
                                                                                         1        F3034                   
8     133 Erik Jansen        M      Camp Verde  AZ    US      10:58.39 58:39   9:26  34  5        MEN      5   45.8       
                                                                                         1        M3034                   
9     140 Dirk Murphy        M      Flagstaff   AZ    US      10:58.55 58:55   9:29  53  6        MEN      6   52.3       
                                                                                         1        M5054                   
10    158 Larry Lee          M                                10:59.42 59:42   9:36  59  7        MEN      7   54.4       
                                                                                         2        M5559                   
11    116 William Flatley    M      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:00.11 1:00:11 9:41  38  8        MEN      8   45.4       
                                                                                         1        M3539                   
12    2   Chuka Bible        M      Chandler                  11:00.33 1:00:33 9:45  53  9        MEN      9   50.9       
                                                                                         2        M5054                   
13    126 Sarah Hendricks    F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:01.28 1:01:28 9:54  50  4        WOM      4   55.7       
                                                                                         1        F5054                   
14    110 Rachael Dingman    F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:02.23 1:02:23 10:02 20  5        WOM      5   48.6       
                                                                                         2        F2024                   
15    134 Paulina Jenney     F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:04.43 1:04:43 10:25 21  6        WOM      6   46.9       
                                                                                         3        F2024                   
16    123 Barry Grumbine     M      Williams    AZ    US      11:06.12 1:06:12 10:39 45  10       MEN      10  43.6       
                                                                                         2        M4549                   
17    138 Robert McCarter    M      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:07.16 1:07:16 10:50 52  11       MEN      11  45.4       
                                                                                         3        M5054                   
18    124 Cathy Grumbine     F      Williams    AZ    US      11:08.18 1:08:18 11:00 43  7        WOM      7   46.7       
                                                                                         1        F4044                   
19    114 Beth Eyanson       F      Page        AZ    US      11:08.23 1:08:23 11:00 24  8        WOM      8   44.4       
                                                                                         4        F2024                   
20    130 Jennifer Hoss      F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:09.35 1:09:35 11:12 33  9        WOM      9   43.7       
                                                                                         2        F3034                   
21    159 Jim McCantles      M                                11:10.40 1:10:40 11:22 25  12       MEN      12  37.8       
                                                                                         2        M2529                   
22    146 Jennifer Sullivan  F      Parks       AZ    US      11:11.04 1:11:04 11:26 38  10       WOM      10  43.5       
                                                                                         1        F3539                   
23    150 Angela Tolliver    F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:11.04 1:11:04 11:26 36  11       WOM      11  43.1       
                                                                                         2        F3539                   
24    107 Cynthia Cornwell   F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      11:11.29 1:11:29 11:30 61  12       WOM      12  55.1       
                                                                                         1        F6064                   
25    105 Bec Brehl          F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:12.46 1:12:46 11:43 41  13       WOM      13  43.2       
                                                                                         2        F4044                   
26    144 Karen Schwarz      F      Downingtown PA    US      11:12.59 1:12:59 11:45 46  14       WOM      14  44.9       
                                                                                         1        F4549                   
27    104 Debra Breen        F      Oracle      AZ    US      11:13.33 1:13:33 11:50 54  15       WOM      15  48.9       
                                                                                         2        F5054                   
28    128 Kevin Hernandez    M      Parks       AZ    US      11:14.45 1:14:45 12:02 47  13       MEN      13  39.2       
                                                                                         3        M4549                   
29    120 Bobby Gonnie       M      Winslow     AZ    US      11:14.51 1:14:51 12:03 50  14       MEN      14  40.1       
                                                                                         4        M5054                   
30    112 Louise Donald      F      Chinle      AZ    US      11:15.24 1:15:24 12:08 33  16       WOM      16  40.3       
                                                                                         3        F3034                   
31    148 McKenna Thompson   F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:17.24 1:17:24 12:27 24  17       WOM      17  39.2       
                                                                                         5        F2024                   
32    131 Brittany Icely     F      Mesa        AZ    US      11:22.07 1:22:07 13:13 28  18       WOM      18  36.9       
                                                                                         1        F2529                   
33    101 Jo Alldredge       F      Mesa        AZ    US      11:24.31 1:24:31 13:36 29  19       WOM      19  35.9       
                                                                                         2        F2529                   
34    139 Mary Mohr          F      Bellemont   AZ    US      11:25.37 1:25:37 13:47 60  20       WOM      20  45.4       
                                                                                         2        F6064                   
35    137 Brittany Johnson   F      Parks       AZ    US      11:26.11 1:26:11 13:52 22  21       WOM      21  35.2       
                                                                                         6        F2024                   
36    162 Notosha Wilson     F                                11:27.17 1:27:17 14:03 30  22       WOM      22  34.8       
                                                                                         4        F3034                   
37    152 Lisa Wells         F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:28.05 1:28:05 14:11 58  23       WOM      23  43         
                                                                                         1        F5559                   
38    151 Rick Weadon        M      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:29.14 1:29:14 14:22 64  15       MEN      15  38.2       
                                                                                         1        M6064                   
39    141 Aleia O'Reilly     F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:29.51 1:29:51 14:28 62  24       WOM      24  44.5       
                                                                                         3        F6064                   
40    136 Beauford Johnson   M      Leupp       AZ    US      11:33.53 1:33:53 15:07 35  16       MEN      16  28.7       
                                                                                         2        M3539                   
41    108 Jerry Diehl        M      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:34.07 1:34:07 15:09 52  17       MEN      17  32.5       
                                                                                         5        M5054                   
42    161 Billy Cordasaco    M                                11:34.07 1:34:07 15:09     18       MEN      18  0          
43    156 C. Woody           M      Tuba City   AZ    US      11:35.24 1:35:24 15:21 11  19       MEN      19  32.2       
                                                                                         1        M1014                   
44    145 Roseyphena Sells   F      Rough Rock  AZ    US      11:35.31 1:35:31 15:22 34  25       WOM      25  31.9       
                                                                                         5        F3034                   
45    113 Dan Engler         M      Cornville   AZ    US      11:36.10 1:36:10 15:29 60  20       MEN      20  34.1       
                                                                                         2        M6064                   
46    135 Colton Jim         M      Tonalea     AZ    US      11:37.35 1:37:35 15:42 13  21       MEN      21  29.6       
                                                                                         2        M1014                   
47    127 Jennifer Hernandez F      Parks       AZ    US      11:37.47 1:37:47 15:44 45  26       WOM      26  33.2       
                                                                                         2        F4549                   
48    125 Velma Harold       F      Tuba City   AZ    US      11:39.35 1:39:35 16:02 44  27       WOM      27  32.3       
                                                                                         3        F4044                   
49    102 J. Archer          F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:46.03 1:46:03 17:04 12  28       WOM      28  32.2       
                                                                                         1        F1014                   
50    122 Ruth Graves        F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:46.06 1:46:06 17:05 40  29       WOM      29  29.4       
                                                                                         4        F4044                   
51    121 Laurel Graves      F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:46.06 1:46:06 17:05 35  30       WOM      30  28.8       
                                                                                         3        F3539                   
52    103 Judy Archer        F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:46.06 1:46:06 17:05 37  31       WOM      31  29         
                                                                                         4        F3539                   
53    149 Joy Todd           F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:46.43 1:46:43 17:10 27  32       WOM      32  28.4       
                                                                                         3        F2529                   
54    115 Samantha Flagg     F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:46.43 1:46:43 17:10 24  33       WOM      33  28.4       
                                                                                         7        F2024                   
55    160 Fan Cordasco       F                                11:48.07 1:48:07 17:24 35  34       WOM      34  28.3       
                                                                                         5        F3539                   
56    109 Sandy Diehl        F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      11:48.08 1:48:08 17:24 53  35       WOM      35  32.9       
                                                                                         3        F5054                   
57    119 Larissa Glad       F      Las Vegas   NV    US      12:06.40 2:06:40 20:23 25  36       WOM      36  23.9       
                                                                                         4        F2529                   
58    132 Kelsey Isaacson    F      Las Vegas   NV    US      12:06.53 2:06:53 20:25 24  37       WOM      37  23.9       
                                                                                         8        F2024                   
59    153 Margaret Westlake  F      Box Elder   SD    US      12:10.33 2:10:33 21:01 59  38       WOM      38  29.4       
                                                                                         2        F5559                   


Male 10-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     C. Woody   156 11  43      Tuba City AZ US 11:35.24 
2     Colton Jim 135 13  46      Tonalea AZ US   11:37.35 


Female 10-14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     J. Archer 102 12  49      Flagstaff AZ US 11:46.03 


Female 15-19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Megan Holm 129 15  5       Flagstaff AZ US 10:54.45 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Adrian Herder 157 23  1                10:43.09 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Nancy Donahue    111 23  4       Tucson AZ US    10:54.28 
2     Rachael Dingman  110 20  14      Flagstaff AZ US 11:02.23 
3     Paulina Jenney   134 21  15      Flagstaff AZ US 11:04.43 
4     Beth Eyanson     114 24  19      Page AZ US      11:08.23 
5     McKenna Thompson 148 24  31      Flagstaff AZ US 11:17.24 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Brittany Icely 131 28  32      Mesa AZ US      11:22.07 
2     Jo Alldredge   101 29  33      Mesa AZ US      11:24.31 
3     Joy Todd       149 27  53      Flagstaff AZ US 11:46.43 
4     Larissa Glad   119 25  57      Las Vegas NV US 12:06.40 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Daniel Frost  117 28  2       Tempe AZ US 10:51.01 
2     Jim McCantles 159 25  21                  11:10.40 


Male 30-34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Erik Jansen 133 34  8       Camp Verde AZ US 10:58.39 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Lorena Williams  155 33  7       Camp Verde AZ US 10:58.24 
2     Jennifer Hoss    130 33  20      Flagstaff AZ US  11:09.35 
3     Louise Donald    112 33  30      Chinle AZ US     11:15.24 
4     Notosha Wilson   162 30  36                       11:27.17 
5     Roseyphena Sells 145 34  44      Rough Rock AZ US 11:35.31 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     William Flatley  116 38  11      Flagstaff AZ US 11:00.11 
2     Beauford Johnson 136 35  40      Leupp AZ US     11:33.53 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jennifer Sullivan 146 38  22      Parks AZ US     11:11.04 
2     Angela Tolliver   150 36  23      Flagstaff AZ US 11:11.04 
3     Laurel Graves     121 35  51      Flagstaff AZ US 11:46.06 
4     Judy Archer       103 37  52      Flagstaff AZ US 11:46.06 
5     Fan Cordasco      160 35  55                      11:48.07 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Cathy Grumbine 124 43  18      Williams AZ US  11:08.18 
2     Bec Brehl      105 41  25      Flagstaff AZ US 11:12.46 
3     Velma Harold   125 44  48      Tuba City AZ US 11:39.35 
4     Ruth Graves    122 40  50      Flagstaff AZ US 11:46.06 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Todd Schultz    143 47  3       Flagstaff AZ US 10:52.42 
2     Barry Grumbine  123 45  16      Williams AZ US  11:06.12 
3     Kevin Hernandez 128 47  28      Parks AZ US     11:14.45 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Karen Schwarz      144 46  26      Downingtown PA US 11:12.59 
2     Jennifer Hernandez 127 45  47      Parks AZ US       11:37.47 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Dirk Murphy     140 53  9       Flagstaff AZ US 10:58.55 
2     Chuka Bible     2   53  12      Chandler        11:00.33 
3     Robert McCarter 138 52  17      Flagstaff AZ US 11:07.16 
4     Bobby Gonnie    120 50  29      Winslow AZ US   11:14.51 
5     Jerry Diehl     108 52  41      Flagstaff AZ US 11:34.07 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Sarah Hendricks 126 50  13      Flagstaff AZ US 11:01.28 
2     Debra Breen     104 54  27      Oracle AZ US    11:13.33 
3     Sandy Diehl     109 53  56      Flagstaff AZ US 11:48.08 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Harrison Cling 106 56  6       Flagstaff AZ US 10:56.30 
2     Larry Lee      158 59  10                      10:59.42 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Lisa Wells        152 58  37      Flagstaff AZ US 11:28.05 
2     Margaret Westlake 153 59  59      Box Elder SD US 12:10.33 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Rick Weadon 151 64  38      Flagstaff AZ US 11:29.14 
2     Dan Engler  113 60  45      Cornville AZ US 11:36.10 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Cynthia Cornwell 107 61  24      Fort Wayne IN US 11:11.29 
2     Mary Mohr        139 60  34      Bellemont AZ US  11:25.37 
3     Aleia O'Reilly   141 62  39      Flagstaff AZ US  11:29.51 

Embed Code