SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 9, 2019 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name               Gender City          Clock    Chip    Pace  Age Division Division G/P Age        
                                                  Time     Time              Place                 Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ============= ======== ======= ===== === ======== ======== === ========== 
1     210 Carson Davis       M      Flagstaff     10:19.57 19:57   6:25  19  2        MEN      1   65.1       
                                                                             1        M1519                   
2     211 Kai Grumbine       M      Williams      10:20.25 20:25   6:34  15  3        MEN      2   65.8       
                                                                             2        M1519                   
3     227 Nathaniel Sullivan M      FLAGSTAFF     10:20.29 20:29   6:36  13  4        MEN      3   68.4       
                                                                             1        M1014                   
4     228 Steve Sullivan     M      Flagstaff     10:22.52 22:52   7:22  51  5        MEN      4   65         
                                                                             1        M5054                   
5     213 Anna Harmon        F      Flagstaff     10:24.29 24:29   7:53  13  1        WOM      1   65.8       
                                                                             1        F1014                   
6     221 B. Papez           M      Flagstaff     10:24.44 24:44   7:58  12  6        MEN      5   58.3       
                                                                             2        M1014                   
7     218 J. Joy             F      Leupp         10:25.14 25:14   8:07  10  2        WOM      2   68.9       
                                                                             2        F1014                   
8     223 Sayti Plank        F      Flagstaff     10:25.45 25:45   8:17  13  3        WOM      3   62.6       
                                                                             3        F1014                   
9     224 Aidan Schultz      F      Flagstaff     10:25.45 25:45   8:17  13  4        WOM      4   62.6       
                                                                             4        F1014                   
10    219 M. Kelly           F      Flagstaff     10:26.13 26:13   8:26  11  5        WOM      5   64.5       
                                                                             5        F1014                   
11    236 Juan Williams      M                    10:27.59 27:59   9:00  57  7        MEN      6   55.7       
                                                                             1        M5559                   
12    209 J. Crone           F      Flagstaff     10:28.53 28:53   9:18  10  6        WOM      6   60.2       
                                                                             6        F1014                   
13    201 Taylor Begley      F      Flagstaff     10:28.56 28:56   9:19  14  7        WOM      7   54.6       
                                                                             7        F1014                   
14    216 Tammy Howell       F      Flagstaff     10:29.57 29:57   9:38  44  8        WOM      8   52         
                                                                             1        F4044                   
15    222 N. Papez           M      Flagstaff     10:30.35 30:35   9:51  9   8        MEN      7   53.2       
                                                                             2        M0509                   
16    225 August Schultz     M      Flagstaff     10:30.58 30:58   9:58  17  9        MEN      8   42.2       
                                                                             3        M1519                   
17    220 Laura Martinez     F      Sedona        10:32.58 32:58   10:28 27  9        WOM      9   45.4       
                                                                             1        F2529                   
18    205 Laura Cling        F      Flagstaff     10:33.27 33:27   10:46 50  10       WOM      10  49.4       
                                                                             1        F5054                   
19    204 Jennifer Chen      F      Flagstaff     10:35.10 35:10   11:19 50  11       WOM      11  47         
                                                                             2        F5054                   
20    215 Zoe Harpt          F      Peoria        10:36.54 36:54   11:53 13  12       WOM      12  43.7       
                                                                             8        F1014                   
21    214 M. Harpt           F      Peoria        10:37.39 37:39   12:07 12  13       WOM      13  43.8       
                                                                             9        F1014                   
22    217 Julie Johnson      F      Flagstaff     10:37.56 37:56   12:13 59  14       WOM      14  48.3       
                                                                             1        F5559                   
23    237 Gene Ryerson       M                    10:38.56 38:56   12:30 28  10       MEN      9   33.4       
                                                                             1        M2529                   
24    233 Courtney Woody     F      Tuba City     10:41.36 41:36   13:23 16  15       WOM      15  36.7       
                                                                             1        F1519                   
25    235 Norma Yepez        F      Queen Creek   10:45.47 45:47   14:44 36  16       WOM      16  32.5       
                                                                             1        F3539                   
26    212 N. Grumbine        F      Williams      10:45.58 45:58   14:48 10  17       WOM      17  37.8       
                                                                             10       F1014                   
27    200 Cris Acosta        M      Ash Fork      10:47.36 47:36   15:19 28  11       MEN      10  27.3       
                                                                             2        M2529                   
28    232 Jeanette Weadon    F      Flagstaff     10:54.13 54:13   17:27 66  18       WOM      18  36.9       
                                                                             1        F6569                   
29    234 Jackie Yepez       F      Queen Creek   10:56.46 56:46   18:16 27  19       WOM      19  26         
                                                                             2        F2529                   
30    229 Ana Tafolla        F      Queen Creek   10:56.46 56:46   18:16 39  20       WOM      20  26.6       
                                                                             2        F3539                   
31    231 Gabriela Uebel     F      Williams      11:01.01 1:01:01 19:38 39  21       WOM      21  24.7       
                                                                             3        F3539                   
32    203 Michelle Bliss     F      Williams      11:01.09 1:01:09 19:41 47  22       WOM      22  26.2       
                                                                             1        F4549                   
33    230 A. Uebel           M      Williams      10:01.10 1:10    19:41 8   1        MEN      11  28.1       
                                                                             1        M0509                   
34    202 Danielle Bigley    F      Mission Viejo 11:21.13 1:21:13 26:08 16  23       WOM      23  18.8       
                                                                             2        F1519                   


Male 5-9
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ======== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     A. Uebel 230 8   33      Williams    10:01.10 
2     N. Papez 222 9   15      Flagstaff   10:30.35 


Male 10-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Nathaniel Sullivan 227 13  3       FLAGSTAFF   10:20.29 
2     B. Papez           221 12  6       Flagstaff   10:24.44 


Female 10-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Anna Harmon   213 13  5       Flagstaff   10:24.29 
2     J. Joy        218 10  7       Leupp       10:25.14 
3     Sayti Plank   223 13  8       Flagstaff   10:25.45 
4     Aidan Schultz 224 13  9       Flagstaff   10:25.45 
5     M. Kelly      219 11  10      Flagstaff   10:26.13 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Carson Davis   210 19  1       Flagstaff   10:19.57 
2     Kai Grumbine   211 15  2       Williams    10:20.25 
3     August Schultz 225 17  16      Flagstaff   10:30.58 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Courtney Woody  233 16  24      Tuba City       10:41.36 
2     Danielle Bigley 202 16  34      Mission Viejo   11:21.13 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Gene Ryerson 237 28  23                 10:38.56 
2     Cris Acosta  200 28  27      Ash Fork   10:47.36 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Laura Martinez 220 27  17      Sedona        10:32.58 
2     Jackie Yepez   234 27  29      Queen Creek   10:56.46 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Norma Yepez    235 36  25      Queen Creek   10:45.47 
2     Ana Tafolla    229 39  30      Queen Creek   10:56.46 
3     Gabriela Uebel 231 39  31      Williams      11:01.01 


Female 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Tammy Howell 216 44  14      Flagstaff   10:29.57 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Michelle Bliss 203 47  32      Williams   11:01.09 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Steve Sullivan 228 51  4       Flagstaff   10:22.52 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Laura Cling   205 50  18      Flagstaff   10:33.27 
2     Jennifer Chen 204 50  19      Flagstaff   10:35.10 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Juan Williams 236 57  11               10:27.59 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Julie Johnson 217 59  22      Flagstaff   10:37.56 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Jeanette Weadon 232 66  28      Flagstaff   10:54.13 

Embed Code