SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 9, 2019 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Gender Rank City            Age State Country Chip    
                                                                                   Time    
===== === =================== ====== =========== =============== === ===== ======= ======= 
1     78  Mike Popejoy        M      1           Flagstaff       31  AZ    US      1:26:07 
2     103 Art DeGraw          M      2           Flagstaff       36  AZ    US      1:36:46 
3     96  Lance Williams      M      3           Tuba City       27  AZ    US      1:42:02 
4     92  Kameron Wallis      M      4           Flagstaff       24  AZ    US      1:48:58 
5     52  Joel Davis          M      5           Tucson          35  AZ    US      1:54:56 
6     87  Thomas Torres       M      6           Flagstaff       30  AZ    US      1:55:52 
7     105 Lucino Vargas       M      7                               AZ    US      2:02:35 
8     86  Ryan Thompson       M      8           Flagstaff       38  AZ    US      2:04:55 
9     59  Tasha Harder        F      1           Gilbert         23  AZ    US      2:05:09 
10    74  Ricardo Nunez       M      9           Flagstaff       19  AZ    US      2:06:23 
11    71  Margaret Montfort   F      2           Flagstaff       57  AZ    US      2:08:28 
12    72  Dirk Murphy         M      10          Flagstaff       54  AZ    US      2:14:48 
13    102 Devin Nez           M      11                              AZ    US      2:19:49 
14    68  Hunter McDermitt    M      12          Clifton         31  AZ    US      2:21:23 
15    8   Leslie Grabel       F      3           Flagstaff       49  AZ    US      2:21:29 
16    89  Mark Trotter        M      13          Flagstaff       33  AZ    US      2:22:21 
17    50  Alejandro Cueto     M      14          Tucson          20  AZ    US      2:23:14 
18    54  Kyle Dohi           M      15          Kayenta         33  AZ    US      2:24:39 
19    34  Kelsey Andrist      F      4           Flagstaff       25  AZ    US      2:25:58 
20    66  Chenara Mark        F      5           Las Vegas       29  NV    US      2:27:27 
21    39  Joshua Begay        M      16          Flagstaff       35  AZ    US      2:29:09 
22    58  DEBORAH GOODWIN     F      6           Phoenix         44  AZ    US      2:33:21 
23    49  Pilar Celis Rivera  F      7           Grand Canyon    43  AZ    US      2:33:48 
24    38  Ambrose Begay       M      17          Thoreau         54  NM    US      2:34:52 
25    95  Rob Wilkinson       M      18          Flagstaff       24  AZ    US      2:37:11 
26    94  Barry Wilkinson     M      19          Litchfield Park 62  AZ    US      2:37:35 
27    45  Liz Brauer          F      8           Flagstaff       56  AZ    US      2:38:53 
28    98  Dawn Yazzie         F      9           Cameron         54  AZ    US      2:39:25 
29    47  Brenda Butler       F      10          Kayenta         41  AZ    US      2:42:02 
30    40  Valerie Begay       F      11          Flagstaff       32  AZ    US      2:46:12 
31    46  Matthew Bro         M      20          Gilbert         53  AZ    US      2:46:18 
32    31  Katy Abrams         F      12          Flagstaff       56  AZ    US      2:53:10 
33    91  Donna Vickers       F      13          Flagstaff       48  AZ    US      2:53:21 
34    60  Julie Harpt         F      14          Peoria          48  AZ    US      2:53:21 
35    41  Dawn Begley         F      15          Flagstaff       48  AZ    US      2:53:24 
36    35  Chris Bauswein      M      21          Chagrin Falls   31  OH    US      2:59:28 
37    36  Jo Bauswein         F      16          Phoenix         29  AZ    US      2:59:28 
38    99  Ivana Curley        F      17                              AZ    US      3:01:14 
39    100 Evangeline Williams F      18                              AZ    US      3:02:57 
40    56  Giridar Gajapathy   M      22          Tempe           50  AZ    US      3:04:52 
41    101 Sarah Robinson      F      19                              AZ    US      3:07:46 
42    48  Holly Button        F      20          Flagstaff       57  AZ    US      3:08:45 
43    32  Annette Adams       F      21          Flagstaff       60  AZ    US      3:08:45 
44    104 Paulina Jenny       F      22                          22  AZ    US      3:11:10 
45    53  Sandy Diehl         F      23          Flagstaff       54  AZ    US      3:11:10 
46    37  Adam Baylor         M      23          Tucson          29  AZ    US      3:19:29 
47    44  Joshua Bloom        M      24          Mayer           39  AZ    US      3:20:13 
48    80  Joe Salaices        M      25          Scottsdale      53  AZ    US      3:23:41 
49    55  Kristin Fitzharris  F      24          Flagstaff       32  AZ    US      3:24:02 
50    63  Sharon Helman       F      25          Surprise        46  AZ    US      3:24:41 
51    57  Melissa Giroux      F      26          South Hadley    30  MA    US      3:28:39 
52    61  Danielle Hartle     F      27          Litchfield Park 39  AZ    US      3:28:40 
53    75  Kathleen O'Neill    F      28          Tuba CIty       49  AZ    US      3:31:33 
54    76  sean pease          M      26          Lafayette       49  CO    US      3:31:33 
55    42  Shannon Billy       F      29          Page            21  AZ    US      3:33:34 
56    84  Margery Sorensen    F      30          Flagstaff       58  AZ    US      3:36:09 
57    69  Maureen McGee       F      31          Flagstaff       60  AZ    US      3:36:09 
58    65  Carol Mark          F      32          Window Rock     54  AZ    US      3:45:19 
59    62  Adria Hartman       F      33          Ashburn         40  VA    US      4:37:18 
60    51  Bertha Davis        F      34          Window Rock     65  AZ    US      4:37:19 

Embed Code