SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 9, 2019 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Gender Rank Age City               State Country Chip    
                                                                                       Time    
===== === ==================== ====== =========== === ================== ===== ======= ======= 
1     77  Steve Perry          M      1           43  Flagstaff          AZ    US      56:43   
2     147 Evan Womble          M      2           30  Flagstaff          AZ    US      57:45   
3     129 walt dale            M      3           53  Kykotsmovi Village AZ    US      59:16   
4     148 Heidi Womble         F      1           25  Flagstaff          AZ    US      1:00:29 
5     139 Robert McCarter      M      4           53  Flagstaff          AZ    US      1:05:29 
6     134 Martha James Johnson F      2           36  Flagstaff          AZ    US      1:07:46 
7     131 Julie Hammonds       F      3           50  Flagstaff          AZ    US      1:07:52 
8     135 Jayleen Johnson      F      4           40  Tuba City          AZ    US      1:08:15 
9     138 Laura Martinez       F      5           28  Sedona             AZ    US      1:09:13 
10    144 Nicole Tsingine      F      6           32  Tuba City          AZ    US      1:09:57 
11    128 Rowena Conrad        F      7           53  Crossford          FIF   GB      1:10:00 
12    143 Denise Smith         F      8           32  Cameron            AZ    US      1:11:49 
13    146 Tiffany Washburn     F      9           24  Gallup             NM    US      1:13:04 
14    133 Laura Huenneke       F      10          61  Flagstaff          AZ    US      1:13:40 
15    221 Serena Helman        F      11                                 AZ    US      1:15:34 
16    125 Debra Bro            F      12          50  Gilbert            AZ    US      1:16:49 
17    127 Pee-jay Castro       M      5           33  Chinle             AZ    US      1:19:19 
18    126 Maida Castro         F      13          32  Chinle             AZ    US      1:19:19 
19    122 Laura Bedonie        F      14          29  Tuba City          AZ    US      1:22:01 
20    130 Julie Evans          F      15          41  Grand Canyon       AZ    US      1:27:46 
21    149 Aurelia Yazzie       F      16          36  Tuba City          AZ    US      1:31:18 
22    141 Aleia O'Reilly       F      17          63  Flagstaff          AZ    US      1:32:50 
23    132 Melanie Hawley       F      18          62  Avondale           AZ    US      1:51:15 
24    136 Christine Kinder     F      19          59  Beaumaris                        1:56:47 
25    137 Neil Kinder          M      6           67  Beaumaris                        1:56:48 
26    145 Gabi Uebel           F      20          40  Williams           AZ    US      2:06:39 
27    124 Michelle Bliss       F      21          48  Williams           AZ    US      2:06:41 

Embed Code