SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 7, 2020 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender Gender Rank Age City         State Country Chip    
                                                                                       Time    
===== === ========================== ====== =========== === ============ ===== ======= ======= 
1     206 Kohei Ito                  M      1           22  Hiratsukashi 14    JP      20:45   
2     217 Hiroaki Umehara            M      2           30  chigasaki    14    JP      21:46   
3     226 Jordy Seaton               F      1                            AZ    US      23:53   
4     204 Ashley Geisler             F      2           19  Flagstaff    AZ    US      24:46   
5     203 R. Evans                   M      3           12  Grand Canyon AZ    US      25:44   
6     228 Marcal Whiterock           M      4           14               AZ    US      25:47   
7     202 L. Curtis                  F      3           6   Cameron      AZ    US      25:50   
8     213 Hanae Matsuda              F      4           22  Chigasaki    14    JP      26:22   
9     227 S. Seaton                  F      5           11                             27:43   
10    209 Asami Kimura               F      6           22  Chigasaki    14    JP      28:25   
11    211 Kaitlyn Landis             F      7           22  Flagstaff    AZ    US      30:09   
12    219 V. Windsor                 F      8           12  Surprise     AZ    US      31:16   
13    222 Jimmy Dugi                 M      5                            AZ    US      31:46   
14    224 Kyle Lathrop               M      6                            AZ    US      32:22   
15    207 JURI IWAMA                 F      9           22  Chigasaki    14    JP      34:02   
16    223 Mikyla Dugi                F      10                           AZ    US      34:04   
17    215 Justin Reynolds            M      7           42  Sedona       AZ    US      34:14   
18    201 Erica Begay                F      11          30  Thoreau      NM    US      38:08   
19    208 Julie Johnson              F      12          60  Flagstaff    AZ    US      38:29   
20    220 Will Windsor               M      8           14  Surprise     AZ    US      41:34   
21    212 Ginny Martin               F      13          26  Flagstaff    AZ    US      41:44   
22    205 Jamie Howell               F      14          54  Flagstaff    AZ    US      41:44   
23    216 BREYAUNNA SMITH            F      15          26  Flagstaff    AZ    US      50:23   
24    214 Deric Nuvayestewa          M      9           33  Tuba City    AZ    US      59:03   
25    218 Natosha Wilson-Nuvayestewa F      16          31  Tuba City    AZ    US      59:04   
26    225 Maria Jimenez              F      17          35                             1:03:22 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.