SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 9, 2019 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                  Time              Place             
======= === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1       36  Jonathan Hall      M      Flagstaff     AZ    US      1:36:14 7:20  18  1        M1519    
                                                                                    1        MEN      
2       49  Christian Perez    M      Flagstaff     AZ    US      1:43:35 7:54  21  1        M2024    
                                                                                    2        MEN      
3       57  Kameron Wallis     M      Flagstaff     AZ    US      1:46:23 8:07  22  2        M2024    
                                                                                    3        MEN      
4       31  Andrew DeRiemer    M      Flagstaff     AZ    US      1:48:24 8:16  22  3        M2024    
                                                                                    4        MEN      
5       121 Jona Harold        M                                  1:52:11 8:33  35  1        M3539    
                                                                                    5        MEN      
6       38  Tasha Harder       F      Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:00:22 9:11  21  1        F2024    
                                                                                    1        WOM      
7       29  Valerie Cross      F      Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:02:50 9:22  33  1        F3034    
                                                                                    2        WOM      
8       58  Jacki Williams     F      flagstaff     AZ    US      2:11:08 10:00 24  2        F2024    
                                                                                    3        WOM      
9       35  Daniel Hadera      M      Dallas        TX    US      2:13:23 10:10 41  1        M4044    
                                                                                    6        MEN      
10      24  Ambrose B. Begay   M      Thoreau       NM    US      2:13:52 10:13 52  1        M5054    
                                                                                    7        MEN      
11      40  Kimberlee Henling  F      Winslow       AZ    US      2:13:58 10:13 34  2        F3034    
                                                                                    4        WOM      
12      39  Al Hendricks       M      Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:19:24 10:38 63  1        M6064    
                                                                                    8        MEN      
13      46  Robert Martin      M      springerville AZ    US      2:19:52 10:40 32  1        M3034    
                                                                                    9        MEN      
14      53  Nick Smith         M      Sanders       AZ    US      2:24:18 11:00 37  2        M3539    
                                                                                    10       MEN      
15      41  Matthew Hixson     M      Tucson        AZ    US      2:24:32 11:01 25  1        M2529    
                                                                                    11       MEN      
16      42  Martos Hoffman     M      Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:30:21 11:28 59  1        M5559    
                                                                                    12       MEN      
17      59  Ryan Wood          M      Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:32:20 11:37 37  3        M3539    
                                                                                    13       MEN      
18      116 Rosielle Williams  F                                  2:45:01 12:35 23  3        F2024    
                                                                                    5        WOM      
19      34  Denise Fetzner     F      Goodyear      AZ    US      2:45:33 12:38 33  3        F3034    
                                                                                    6        WOM      
20      51  Donna Robinson     F      red lodge     MT    US      2:50:25 13:00 56  1        F5559    
                                                                                    7        WOM      
21      44  Allan Kern         M      red lodge     MT    US      2:50:37 13:01 56  2        M5559    
                                                                                    14       MEN      
22      118 Jesse Manygoats    F                                  2:51:39 13:06 29  1        F2529    
                                                                                    8        WOM      
23      52  Keira Schultz      F      Flagstaff     AZ    US      2:52:11 13:08 46  1        F4549    
                                                                                    9        WOM      
24      37  Terri Hall         F      Kayenta       AZ    US      2:53:55 13:16 53  1        F5054    
                                                                                    10       WOM      
25      14  Paula Olson        F                                  3:01:23 13:50 45  2        F4549    
                                                                                    11       WOM      
26      60  Leander Woody      M      Tuba City     AZ    US      3:04:20 14:04 16  1        F1519    
                                                                                    12       WOM      
27      56  Noelle Van Wagenen F      flagstaff     AZ    US      3:05:37 14:10 29  3        F2529    
                                                                                    14       WOM      
28      54  Lindsey Steinhoff  F      Bellemont     AZ    US      3:05:37 14:10 25  2        F2529    
                                                                                    13       WOM      
29      48  Bill Orman         M      Tuba City     AZ    US      3:16:30 14:59 57  3        M5559    
                                                                                    15       MEN      
30      26  Ronald Ceton       M      Chandler      AZ    US      3:16:33 15:00 59  4        M5559    
                                                                                    16       MEN      
31      45  Josh Littlefield   M      Chandler      AZ    US      3:23:50 15:33 33  2        M3034    
                                                                                    17       MEN      
32      23  Michelle Beck      F      Flagstaff     AZ    US      3:35:14 16:25 50  2        F5054    
                                                                                    15       WOM      
33      32  Jerry Diehl        M      Flagstaff     AZ    US      3:36:35 16:31 51  2        M5054    
                                                                                    18       MEN      
34      27  Bill Cordasco      M      flagstaff     AZ    US      3:36:37 16:32 52  3        M5054    
                                                                                    19       MEN      
35      33  Sandy Diehl        F      Flagstaff     AZ    US      3:40:53 16:51 52  3        F5054    
                                                                                    16       WOM      
36      28  Fon Cordasco       F      flagstaff     AZ    US      3:40:53 16:51 46  3        F4549    
                                                                                    17       WOM      


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jonathan Hall 36  18          Flagstaff AZ US 1:36:14 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Leander Woody 60  16          Tuba City AZ US 3:04:20 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Christian Perez 49  21          Flagstaff AZ US 1:43:35 
2     Kameron Wallis  57  22          Flagstaff AZ US 1:46:23 
3     Andrew DeRiemer 31  22          Flagstaff AZ US 1:48:24 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Tasha Harder      38  21          Flagstaff AZ US 2:00:22 
2     Jacki Williams    58  24          flagstaff AZ US 2:11:08 
3     Rosielle Williams 116 23                          2:45:01 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Hixson 41  25          Tucson AZ US 2:24:32 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jesse Manygoats    118 29                          2:51:39 
2     Lindsey Steinhoff  54  25          Bellemont AZ US 3:05:37 
3     Noelle Van Wagenen 56  29          flagstaff AZ US 3:05:37 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Robert Martin    46  32          springerville AZ US 2:19:52 
2     Josh Littlefield 45  33          Chandler AZ US      3:23:50 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Valerie Cross     29  33          Flagstaff AZ US 2:02:50 
2     Kimberlee Henling 40  34          Winslow AZ US   2:13:58 
3     Denise Fetzner    34  33          Goodyear AZ US  2:45:33 


Male 35-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jona Harold 121 35                          1:52:11 
2     Nick Smith  53  37          Sanders AZ US   2:24:18 
3     Ryan Wood   59  37          Flagstaff AZ US 2:32:20 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Daniel Hadera 35  41          Dallas TX US 2:13:23 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Keira Schultz 52  46          Flagstaff AZ US 2:52:11 
2     Paula Olson   14  45                          3:01:23 
3     Fon Cordasco  28  46          flagstaff AZ US 3:40:53 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ambrose B. Begay 24  52          Thoreau NM US   2:13:52 
2     Jerry Diehl      32  51          Flagstaff AZ US 3:36:35 
3     Bill Cordasco    27  52          flagstaff AZ US 3:36:37 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Terri Hall    37  53          Kayenta AZ US   2:53:55 
2     Michelle Beck 23  50          Flagstaff AZ US 3:35:14 
3     Sandy Diehl   33  52          Flagstaff AZ US 3:40:53 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Martos Hoffman 42  59          Flagstaff AZ US 2:30:21 
2     Allan Kern     44  56          red lodge MT US 2:50:37 
3     Bill Orman     48  57          Tuba City AZ US 3:16:30 
4     Ronald Ceton   26  59          Chandler AZ US  3:16:33 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Donna Robinson 51  56          red lodge MT US 2:50:25 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Al Hendricks 39  63          Flagstaff AZ US 2:19:24 

Embed Code