SP Crater Marathon

Sat March 9, 2019 Flagstaff, AZ US 86004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall Bib Name              Gender City        State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                               Time              Place             
======= === ================= ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1       89  Eric Bohn         M      Flagstaff   AZ    US      43:06   6:56  33  1        M3034    
                                                                                 1        MEN      
2       111 Gary Plank        M      flagstaff   AZ    US      47:44   7:40  58  1        M5559    
                                                                                 2        MEN      
3       127 Taylor Taliman    M                                48:12   7:45  14  1        M1014    
                                                                                 3        MEN      
4       106 Benjamin Meyer    M      Albuquerque NM    US      51:53   8:20  28  1        M2529    
                                                                                 4        MEN      
5       90  Janie Bohn        F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      53:21   8:35  33  1        F3034    
                                                                                 1        WOM      
6       62  Matt Bailey       M                                58:13   9:22  48  1        M4549    
                                                                                 5        MEN      
7       102 Sarah Hendricks   F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      1:00:56 9:48  49  1        F4549    
                                                                                 2        WOM      
8       93  J. Dash           M      Tuba City   AZ    US      1:01:59 9:58  12  2        M1014    
                                                                                 6        MEN      
9       107 Ryan Miller       M      Flagstaff   AZ    US      1:02:34 10:04 25  2        M2529    
                                                                                 7        MEN      
10      113 Spencer Ropte     M      Flagstaff   AZ    US      1:03:15 10:10 23  1        M2024    
                                                                                 8        MEN      
11      30  Taylor DeLano     F                                1:06:13 10:39 20  1        F2024    
                                                                                 3        WOM      
12      97  Julie Hammonds    F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      1:07:44 10:54 48  2        F4549    
                                                                                 4        WOM      
13      85  Morgan Baugus     F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      1:09:13 11:08 26  1        F2529    
                                                                                 5        WOM      
14      99  Devynn Hatathlie  F      Tuba City   AZ    US      1:11:04 11:26 13  1        F1014    
                                                                                 6        WOM      
15      101 Kristen Henderson F      Tuba City   AZ    US      1:11:06 11:26 17  1        F1519    
                                                                                 7        WOM      
16      43  Tammy Howell      F                                1:11:34 11:31 43  1        F4044    
                                                                                 8        WOM      
17      104 Lindsey Jader     F      Show Low    AZ    US      1:11:48 11:33 30  2        F3034    
                                                                                 9        WOM      
18      91  Colleen Clark     F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      1:11:51 11:33 37  1        F3539    
                                                                                 10       WOM      
19      105 Julius Lee        M      Tuba City   AZ    US      1:12:57 11:44 34  2        M3034    
                                                                                 9        MEN      
20      100 G. Henderson      F      Tuba City   AZ    US      1:13:10 11:46 12  2        F1014    
                                                                                 11       WOM      
21      87  Audrey Betsuie    F      Tuba City   AZ    US      1:14:09 11:55 34  3        F3034    
                                                                                 12       WOM      
22      112 Kari Plank        F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      1:15:42 12:10 45  3        F4549    
                                                                                 13       WOM      
23      128 Melvin Taliman Sr M                                1:16:24 12:17 67  1        M6569    
                                                                                 10       MEN      
24      114 Roshel Taliman    F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      1:16:50 12:21 33  4        F3034    
                                                                                 14       WOM      
25      108 Mary Mohr         F      Bellemont   AZ    US      1:20:44 12:59 59  1        F5559    
                                                                                 15       WOM      
26      130 Gerald Clark      M                                1:21:27 13:06 39  1        M3539    
                                                                                 11       MEN      
27      129 A. Etsitty        F                                1:22:55 13:20 12  3        F1014    
                                                                                 16       WOM      
28      92  Brittany Coble    F      phoenix     AZ    US      1:23:36 13:27 24  2        F2024    
                                                                                 17       WOM      
29      95  Alyssa Galmish    F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      1:23:39 13:27 24  3        F2024    
                                                                                 18       WOM      
30      110 Kathleen O'Neill  F      Tuba CIty   AZ    US      1:26:26 13:54 47  4        F4549    
                                                                                 19       WOM      
31      84  Minder Bal        F      Kingman     AZ    US      1:27:45 14:07 27  2        F2529    
                                                                                 20       WOM      
32      98  Monica Harvey     F      Leupp       AZ    US      1:32:40 14:54 31  5        F3034    
                                                                                 21       WOM      
33      103 Helen Hill        F      Flagstaff   AZ    US      1:33:53 15:06 26  3        F2529    
                                                                                 22       WOM      
34      124 Leander Woody     M                                1:35:27 15:21 37  2        M3539    
                                                                                 12       MEN      
35      94  Janelle DeLano    F      Chandler    AZ    US      1:35:35 15:22 45  5        F4549    
                                                                                 23       WOM      
36      126 Melvin Taliman Jr M                                1:40:30 16:10 14  3        M1014    
                                                                                 13       MEN      
37      123 Valencia Harold   M                                1:47:52 17:21 55  2        M5559    
                                                                                 14       MEN      
38      122 Velma Harold      F                                1:47:53 17:21 43  2        F4044    
                                                                                 24       WOM      


Male 10-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Taylor Taliman    127 14  3                       48:12   
2     J. Dash           93  12  8       Tuba City AZ US 1:01:59 
3     Melvin Taliman Jr 126 14  36                      1:40:30 


Female 10-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Devynn Hatathlie 99  13  14      Tuba City AZ US 1:11:04 
2     G. Henderson     100 12  20      Tuba City AZ US 1:13:10 
3     A. Etsitty       129 12  27                      1:22:55 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kristen Henderson 101 17  15      Tuba City AZ US 1:11:06 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Spencer Ropte 113 23  10      Flagstaff AZ US 1:03:15 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Taylor DeLano  30  20  11                      1:06:13 
2     Brittany Coble 92  24  28      phoenix AZ US   1:23:36 
3     Alyssa Galmish 95  24  29      Flagstaff AZ US 1:23:39 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Morgan Baugus 85  26  13      Flagstaff AZ US 1:09:13 
2     Minder Bal    84  27  31      Kingman AZ US   1:27:45 
3     Helen Hill    103 26  33      Flagstaff AZ US 1:33:53 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Benjamin Meyer 106 28  4       Albuquerque NM US 51:53   
2     Ryan Miller    107 25  9       Flagstaff AZ US   1:02:34 


Male 30-34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Eric Bohn  89  33  1       Flagstaff AZ US 43:06   
2     Julius Lee 105 34  19      Tuba City AZ US 1:12:57 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Janie Bohn     90  33  5       Flagstaff AZ US 53:21   
2     Lindsey Jader  104 30  17      Show Low AZ US  1:11:48 
3     Audrey Betsuie 87  34  21      Tuba City AZ US 1:14:09 
4     Roshel Taliman 114 33  24      Flagstaff AZ US 1:16:50 
5     Monica Harvey  98  31  32      Leupp AZ US     1:32:40 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Gerald Clark  130 39  26               1:21:27 
2     Leander Woody 124 37  34               1:35:27 


Female 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Colleen Clark 91  37  18      Flagstaff AZ US 1:11:51 


Female 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tammy Howell 43  43  16               1:11:34 
2     Velma Harold 122 43  38               1:47:53 


Male 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matt Bailey 62  48  6                58:13 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Hendricks  102 49  7       Flagstaff AZ US 1:00:56 
2     Julie Hammonds   97  48  12      Flagstaff AZ US 1:07:44 
3     Kari Plank       112 45  22      Flagstaff AZ US 1:15:42 
4     Kathleen O'Neill 110 47  30      Tuba CIty AZ US 1:26:26 
5     Janelle DeLano   94  45  35      Chandler AZ US  1:35:35 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Gary Plank      111 58  2       flagstaff AZ US 47:44   
2     Valencia Harold 123 55  37                      1:47:52 


Female 55-59
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Mary Mohr 108 59  25      Bellemont AZ US 1:20:44 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Melvin Taliman Sr 128 67  23               1:16:24 

Embed Code