Run High Bridge 5k

Sat March 16, 2019 Rice, VA US 23966 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      City                  State Gender Age Clock   Pace  Division Division       
                                                                           Time          Place                   
===== === ========================= ===================== ===== ====== === ======= ===== ======== ============== 
1     61  Clay Kelly                Middlebrook           VA    M      16  17:52   5:46  1        Male Overall   
2     4   John Bapties              Cumberland            VA    M      22  18:39   6:01  2        Male Overall   
3     57  Paul Kassebaum            Fort Lee              VA    M      39  19:43   6:22  3        Male Overall   
4     44  Chase Giebner             Charlottesville       VA    M      31  20:27   6:36  4        Male Overall   
                                                                                         1        M3039          
5     165 Kent Brown                Fork Union            VA    M      29  20:35   6:39  5        Male Overall   
                                                                                         1        M2029          
6     98  Katelin Peropat           Red House             VA    F      28  20:50   6:44  1        Female Overall 
7     164 Sheldon Cash              Bedford               VA    M      41  20:52   6:44  6        Male Overall   
                                                                                         1        Male Masters   
8     48  Jeff Greene               Midlothian            VA    M      47  21:06   6:49  7        Male Overall   
                                                                                         2        Male Masters   
                                                                                         1        M4049          
9     99  Devon Reed-Rivera         Farmville             VA    M      18  21:30   6:57  8        Male Overall   
                                                                                         1        M1319          
10    21  Richard Castle            Clarksville           VA    M      43  22:02   7:07  9        Male Overall   
                                                                                         3        Male Masters   
                                                                                         2        M4049          
11    86  Elizabeth McElfresh       Farmville             VA    F      13  22:45   7:21  2        Female Overall 
12    68  Doug Kurnel               Crewe                 VA    M      24  23:17   7:31  10       Male Overall   
                                                                                         2        M2029          
13    39  Jennifer Fraley           FARMVILLE             VA    F      39  23:27   7:34  3        Female Overall 
14    80  Denzel Lipscomb           Farmville             VA    M      21  23:33   7:36  11       Male Overall   
                                                                                         3        M2029          
15    65  Jason King                Cumberland            VA    M      23  23:43   7:40  12       Male Overall   
                                                                                         4        M2029          
16    71  Chris Lee                 Charlotte Court House VA    M      42  24:22   7:52  13       Male Overall   
                                                                                         4        Male Masters   
                                                                                         3        M4049          
17    47  Maryjane Glick            East Earl             PA    F      55  24:40   7:58  4        Female Overall 
                                                                                         1        Female Masters 
18    52  Jay Henderson             Powhatan              VA    M      51  24:43   7:59  14       Male Overall   
                                                                                         5        Male Masters   
                                                                                         1        M5059          
19    97  Amy Peachey               Cumberland            VA    F      23  24:49   8:01  5        Female Overall 
                                                                                         1        F2029          
20    160 taylor lenhart            Charleston            SC    F      27  24:52   8:02  6        Female Overall 
                                                                                         2        F2029          
21    5   Sue Bapties               Cumberland            VA    F      61  25:03   8:05  7        Female Overall 
                                                                                         2        Female Masters 
                                                                                         1        F6069          
22    73  Sydney Lenhart            Midlothian            VA    F      25  25:06   8:06  8        Female Overall 
                                                                                         3        F2029          
23    147 R. Williams               Midlothian            VA    M      10  25:09   8:07  15       Male Overall   
                                                                                         1        M0112          
24    64  Shawn Kendrick            Burkeville            VA    M      34  25:11   8:08  16       Male Overall   
                                                                                         2        M3039          
25    63  F. Kendrick               Burkeville            VA    M      6   25:12   8:08  17       Male Overall   
                                                                                         2        M0112          
26    8   Keith Berkley             Gum Spring            VA    M      57  25:38   8:17  18       Male Overall   
                                                                                         6        Male Masters   
                                                                                         2        M5059          
27    124 Daniel Taylor             Midlothian            VA    M      28  26:02   8:24  19       Male Overall   
                                                                                         5        M2029          
28    110 Billy Scruggs             HURT                  VA    M      64  26:22   8:31  20       Male Overall   
                                                                                         7        Male Masters   
                                                                                         1        M6069          
29    74  Elizabeth Leonard         Farmville             VA    F      38  26:34   8:35  9        Female Overall 
                                                                                         1        F3039          
30    123 Courtenay Taylor          Midlothian            VA    F      28  27:00   8:43  10       Female Overall 
                                                                                         4        F2029          
31    43  Curtis Gibson             Cumberland            VA    M      28  27:21   8:50  21       Male Overall   
                                                                                         6        M2029          
32    152 Nate Young                Powhatan              VA    M      23  27:34   8:54  22       Male Overall   
                                                                                         7        M2029          
33    42  Jimmy Gates               Rice                  VA    M      76  27:35   8:54  23       Male Overall   
                                                                                         8        Male Masters   
                                                                                         1        M7099          
34    55  Gary Hodnett              HURT                  VA    M      62  27:37   8:55  24       Male Overall   
                                                                                         9        Male Masters   
                                                                                         2        M6069          
35    87  Ryan Means                Powhatan              VA    M      33  27:42   8:57  25       Male Overall   
                                                                                         3        M3039          
36    18  Sue Carter                Farmville             VA    F      34  27:46   8:58  11       Female Overall 
                                                                                         2        F3039          
37    35  Jason Farnham             Amelia Court House    VA    M      42  27:56   9:01  26       Male Overall   
                                                                                         10       Male Masters   
                                                                                         4        M4049          
38    158 Caitlyn Mottley           Crewe                 VA    F      16  27:56   9:01  12       Female Overall 
                                                                                         1        F1319          
39    119 Emma Staton               Dillwyn               VA    F      13  27:57   9:01  13       Female Overall 
                                                                                         2        F1319          
40    34  Belinda Farnham           Amelia Courthouse     VA    F      41  27:59   9:02  14       Female Overall 
                                                                                         3        Female Masters 
                                                                                         1        F4049          
41    137 Richard Walton            Powhatan              VA    M      65  28:11   9:06  27       Male Overall   
                                                                                         11       Male Masters   
                                                                                         3        M6069          
42    83  Tammy Marshall            Keysville             VA    F      54  28:17   9:08  15       Female Overall 
                                                                                         4        Female Masters 
                                                                                         1        F5059          
43    117 Terry Smith               Farmville             VA    M      51  28:21   9:09  28       Male Overall   
                                                                                         12       Male Masters   
                                                                                         3        M5059          
44    40  Emily French              Farmville             VA    F      43  28:35   9:14  16       Female Overall 
                                                                                         5        Female Masters 
                                                                                         2        F4049          
45    135 Mark Walker               Henrico               VA    M      58  28:39   9:15  29       Male Overall   
                                                                                         13       Male Masters   
                                                                                         4        M5059          
46    92  Donte Montague            Staunton              VA    M      31  28:45   9:17  30       Male Overall   
                                                                                         4        M3039          
47    118 Tracy Spaur               Powhatan              VA    M      63  29:51   9:38  31       Male Overall   
                                                                                         14       Male Masters   
                                                                                         4        M6069          
48    66  Charles Knapp             Burkeville            VA    M      48  30:08   9:44  32       Male Overall   
                                                                                         15       Male Masters   
                                                                                         5        M4049          
49    69  James Kurnel              Crewe                 VA    M      56  30:37   9:53  33       Male Overall   
                                                                                         16       Male Masters   
                                                                                         5        M5059          
50    70  Michelle Kurnel           Crewe                 VA    F      53  30:38   9:53  17       Female Overall 
                                                                                         6        Female Masters 
                                                                                         2        F5059          
51    26  Michele Corneau           Rice                  VA    F      54  30:54   9:59  18       Female Overall 
                                                                                         7        Female Masters 
                                                                                         3        F5059          
52    60  Cindy Kelly               Middlebrook           VA    F      48  31:24   10:08 19       Female Overall 
                                                                                         8        Female Masters 
                                                                                         3        F4049          
53    156 Catherine Fleischman      New Canton            VA    F      55  31:53   10:18 20       Female Overall 
                                                                                         9        Female Masters 
                                                                                         4        F5059          
54    82  Anonymous Participant                                 F      55  32:23   10:27 21       Female Overall 
                                                                                         10       Female Masters 
                                                                                         5        F5059          
55    24  Henry Coates              Crewe                 VA    M      57  32:41   10:33 34       Male Overall   
                                                                                         17       Male Masters   
                                                                                         6        M5059          
56    138 Tom Walton                Powhatan              VA    M      70  33:50   10:55 35       Male Overall   
                                                                                         18       Male Masters   
                                                                                         2        M7099          
57    45  Erin Giebner              Charlottesville       VA    F      31  33:59   10:58 22       Female Overall 
                                                                                         3        F3039          
58    58  Ed Keefer                 Waynesboro            VA    M      66  34:24   11:06 36       Male Overall   
                                                                                         19       Male Masters   
                                                                                         5        M6069          
59    111 Allen Seaver              Farmville             VA    M      14  35:00   11:18 37       Male Overall   
                                                                                         2        M1319          
60    67  Emily Krapf               Richmond              VA    F      34  35:07   11:20 23       Female Overall 
                                                                                         4        F3039          
61    62  Gus Kelly                 Middlebrook           VA    M      19  35:27   11:27 38       Male Overall   
                                                                                         3        M1319          
62    88  Daryl Ann Miller          Lynchburg             VA    F      63  35:35   11:29 24       Female Overall 
                                                                                         11       Female Masters 
                                                                                         2        F6069          
63    113 Maggie Shepherd           Wilsons               VA    F      25  35:50   11:34 25       Female Overall 
                                                                                         5        F2029          
64    114 PJ Shepherd               Wilsons               VA    F      55  35:50   11:34 26       Female Overall 
                                                                                         12       Female Masters 
                                                                                         6        F5059          
65    49  H. Havens                 Amelia Court House    VA    F      11  36:25   11:45 27       Female Overall 
                                                                                         1        F0112          
66    112 Jessica Seaver-moore      Farmville             VA    F      33  36:35   11:49 28       Female Overall 
                                                                                         5        F3039          
67    72  Lloyd Lenhart             Midlothian            VA    M      57  36:54   11:55 39       Male Overall   
                                                                                         20       Male Masters   
                                                                                         7        M5059          
68    148 Sabriyah Williams         Midlothian            VA    F      38  37:10   12:00 29       Female Overall 
                                                                                         6        F3039          
69    136 Diane Walton              Powhatan              VA    F      68  37:49   12:12 30       Female Overall 
                                                                                         13       Female Masters 
                                                                                         3        F6069          
70    166 Allison Brown             Fork Union            VA    F      25  39:43   12:49 31       Female Overall 
                                                                                         6        F2029          
71    161 Sarah Spears              Prospect                    F      42  39:45   12:50 32       Female Overall 
                                                                                         14       Female Masters 
                                                                                         4        F4049          
72    50  Kim Havens                Amelia Court House    VA    F      45  40:31   13:05 33       Female Overall 
                                                                                         15       Female Masters 
                                                                                         5        F4049          
73    159 W. Mottley                Crewe                 VA    M      12  41:51   13:30 40       Male Overall   
                                                                                         3        M0112          
74    104 Grace Rogers              Crewe                 VA    F      28  41:52   13:31 34       Female Overall 
                                                                                         7        F2029          
75    51  Ruth Heilgeist            Buckingham            VA    F      57  42:17   13:39 35       Female Overall 
                                                                                         16       Female Masters 
                                                                                         7        F5059          
76    115 Margaret Smith            Farmville             VA    F      48  42:27   13:42 36       Female Overall 
                                                                                         17       Female Masters 
                                                                                         6        F4049          
77    120 Rebecca Staton            Dillwyn               VA    F      39  42:55   13:51 37       Female Overall 
                                                                                         7        F3039          
78    14  B. Burke                  HENRICO               VA    F      11  44:11   14:16 38       Female Overall 
                                                                                         2        F0112          
79    76  Elizabeth Lineweaver      Bedford               MA    F      29  44:11   14:16 39       Female Overall 
                                                                                         8        F2029          
80    133 Douglas Vaughan           Farmville             VA    M      75  44:50   14:28 41       Male Overall   
                                                                                         21       Male Masters   
                                                                                         3        M7099          
81    144 Kim White                 Powhatan              VA    F      56  44:54   14:30 40       Female Overall 
                                                                                         18       Female Masters 
                                                                                         8        F5059          
82    143 Colby White               Powhatan              VA    M      21  44:56   14:30 42       Male Overall   
                                                                                         8        M2029          
83    25  Harry Conn, Jr.           Powhatan              VA    M      81  45:12   14:35 43       Male Overall   
                                                                                         22       Male Masters   
84    155 Kathy Gerber              Lynchburg             VA    F      65  45:47   14:47 41       Female Overall 
                                                                                         19       Female Masters 
                                                                                         4        F6069          
85    108 Jeffrey Scales            Cartersville          VA    M      56  46:12   14:55 44       Male Overall   
                                                                                         23       Male Masters   
                                                                                         8        M5059          
86    27  Kallyn Crews              Burkeville            VA    F      29  46:25   14:59 42       Female Overall 
                                                                                         9        F2029          
87    36  Julie Flores              Farmville             VA    F      48  46:26   14:59 43       Female Overall 
                                                                                         20       Female Masters 
                                                                                         7        F4049          
88    162 Jamie Abbott              Farmville             VA    F      38  47:26   15:19 44       Female Overall 
                                                                                         8        F3039          
89    163 H. Abbott                 Farmville             VA    F      10  47:27   15:19 45       Female Overall 
                                                                                         3        F0112          
90    127 Gretchen Thomasson        Clarksville           VA    F      42  48:07   15:32 46       Female Overall 
                                                                                         21       Female Masters 
                                                                                         8        F4049          
91    125 ASHLEY TERRY              Clarksville           VA    F      35  48:07   15:32 47       Female Overall 
                                                                                         9        F3039          
92    126 Gina Thomasson            Clarksville           VA    F      47  48:08   15:32 48       Female Overall 
                                                                                         22       Female Masters 
                                                                                         9        F4049          
93    20  Laura Castle              Clarksville           VA    F      43  48:08   15:32 49       Female Overall 
                                                                                         23       Female Masters 
                                                                                         10       F4049          
94    77  Jamie Lineweaver          Bedford               MA    F      33  48:13   15:34 50       Female Overall 
                                                                                         10       F3039          
95    105 Matt Rogers               Powhatan              VA    M      35  48:31   15:40 45       Male Overall   
                                                                                         5        M3039          
96    102 Ashley Rogers             Powhatan              VA    F      33  48:31   15:40 51       Female Overall 
                                                                                         11       F3039          
97    30  carol dunn                Baskerville           VA    F      52  48:41   15:43 52       Female Overall 
                                                                                         24       Female Masters 
                                                                                         9        F5059          
98    109 Regina Schwabe            Pamplin               VA    F      69  50:53   16:25 53       Female Overall 
                                                                                         25       Female Masters 
                                                                                         5        F6069          
99    167 Karla Wilson              Farmville             VA    F      71  51:05   16:29 54       Female Overall 
                                                                                         26       Female Masters 
                                                                                         1        F7099          
100   9   Bridgette Bland           Rice                  VA    F      33  51:17   16:33 55       Female Overall 
                                                                                         12       F3039          
101   15  James Burke               Henrico               VA    M      31  51:41   16:41 46       Male Overall   
                                                                                         6        M3039          
102   13  A. Burke                  HENRICO               VA    M      8   51:41   16:41 47       Male Overall   
                                                                                         4        M0112          
103   54  Rachel Henderson          Powhatan              VA    F      18  52:46   17:02 56       Female Overall 
                                                                                         3        F1319          
104   151 Aston Wood                Powhatan              VA    M      19  53:08   17:09 48       Male Overall   
                                                                                         4        M1319          
105   134 JoAnn Vaughan             Farmville             VA    F      72  53:10   17:10 57       Female Overall 
                                                                                         27       Female Masters 
                                                                                         2        F7099          
106   96  Daniel Oakes              Burkeville            VA    M      30  53:25   17:14 49       Male Overall   
                                                                                         7        M3039          
107   17  Nina Burke                Henrico               VA    F      14  53:31   17:16 58       Female Overall 
                                                                                         4        F1319          
108   16  K. Burke                  HENRICO               VA    F      8   53:32   17:17 59       Female Overall 
                                                                                         4        F0112          
109   131 Deitrichs Tunney          Farmville             VA    F      60  54:40   17:39 60       Female Overall 
                                                                                         28       Female Masters 
                                                                                         6        F6069          
110   38  R. Foster                 Keysville             VA    M      10  54:43   17:40 50       Male Overall   
                                                                                         5        M0112          
111   37  Amanda Foster             Keysville             VA    F      41  54:44   17:40 61       Female Overall 
                                                                                         29       Female Masters 
                                                                                         11       F4049          
112   140 Betty Weaver              Farmville             VA    F      73  55:00   17:45 62       Female Overall 
                                                                                         30       Female Masters 
                                                                                         3        F7099          
113   100 Bruce Robinson            Cartersville          VA    M      63  55:26   17:53 51       Male Overall   
                                                                                         24       Male Masters   
                                                                                         6        M6069          
114   142 Cliff White               Powhatan              VA    M      56  55:27   17:54 52       Male Overall   
                                                                                         25       Male Masters   
                                                                                         9        M5059          
115   46  Priscilla Gilliam         Farmville             VA    F      56  55:47   18:00 63       Female Overall 
                                                                                         31       Female Masters 
                                                                                         10       F5059          
116   10  Kesha Brown               Farmville             VA    F      50  56:35   18:16 64       Female Overall 
                                                                                         32       Female Masters 
                                                                                         11       F5059          
117   93  Horace Montague           Rice                  VA    M      34  56:46   18:19 53       Male Overall   
                                                                                         8        M3039          
118   128 Dale Thornton             Tiffin                OH    M      72  57:44   18:38 54       Male Overall   
                                                                                         26       Male Masters   
                                                                                         4        M7099          
119   3   Rita Anema                Farmville             VA    F      58  57:56   18:42 65       Female Overall 
                                                                                         33       Female Masters 
                                                                                         12       F5059          
120   19  Antoinette Carter-Chaffin Farmville             VA    F      42  57:57   18:42 66       Female Overall 
                                                                                         34       Female Masters 
                                                                                         12       F4049          
121   106 Olinga Scaled             Cartersville          VA    F      55  59:21   19:09 67       Female Overall 
                                                                                         35       Female Masters 
                                                                                         13       F5059          
122   101 Loretta Robinson          Farmville             VA    F      69  59:24   19:10 68       Female Overall 
                                                                                         37       Female Masters 
                                                                                         7        F6069          
123   130 Elaine Trent              Farmville             VA    F      61  59:24   19:10 69       Female Overall 
                                                                                         36       Female Masters 
                                                                                         8        F6069          
124   107 Bettina Scales            Cartersville          VA    F      28  1:00:58 19:40 70       Female Overall 
                                                                                         10       F2029          
125   157 Andrew Jamerson           Farmville             VA    M      18  1:01:22 19:48 55       Male Overall   
                                                                                         5        M1319          
126   32  Mark Eberstein            Moneta                VA    M      64  1:02:22 20:08 56       Male Overall   
                                                                                         27       Male Masters   
                                                                                         7        M6069          
127   31  Lynn Eberstein            Moneta                VA    F      61  1:02:23 20:08 71       Female Overall 
                                                                                         38       Female Masters 
                                                                                         9        F6069          
128   41  Donna Gallion             Petersburg            VA    F      58  1:05:41 21:12 72       Female Overall 
                                                                                         39       Female Masters 
                                                                                         14       F5059          
129   141 Daphne Weaver             Petersburg            VA    F      56  1:05:42 21:12 73       Female Overall 
                                                                                         40       Female Masters 
                                                                                         15       F5059          
130   116 Sharon Smith              Petersburg            VA    F      65  1:05:43 21:12 74       Female Overall 
                                                                                         41       Female Masters 
                                                                                         10       F6069          
131   75  Carter LINEWEAVER         HENRICO               VA    F      34  1:08:48 22:12 75       Female Overall 
                                                                                         13       F3039          
132   89  A. Mills                  Cumberland            VA    F      11  1:08:53 22:14 77       Female Overall 
                                                                                         5        F0112          
133   91  Zoe Mills                 Cumberland            VA    F      14  1:08:53 22:14 76       Female Overall 
                                                                                         5        F1319          
134   95  vicki Norman              Cumberland            VA    F      59  1:09:03 22:17 78       Female Overall 
                                                                                         42       Female Masters 
                                                                                         16       F5059          
135   94  Betty Newman              Cumberland            VA    F      61  1:09:38 22:28 79       Female Overall 
                                                                                         43       Female Masters 
                                                                                         11       F6069          
136   11  Mildred Brown             Cumberland            VA    F      79  1:09:40 22:29 80       Female Overall 
                                                                                         44       Female Masters 
                                                                                         4        F7099          
137   90  Amber Mills               Cumberland            VA    F      37  1:10:22 22:42 81       Female Overall 
                                                                                         14       F3039          
138   6   Joyce Barrett             Cumberland            VA    F      65  1:10:23 22:43 82       Female Overall 
                                                                                         45       Female Masters 
                                                                                         12       F6069          
139   103 Geneva Rogers             Keysville             VA    F      61  1:15:25 24:20 83       Female Overall 
                                                                                         46       Female Masters 
                                                                                         13       F6069          
140   7   Jennifer Beadles          Farmville             VA    F      38  1:15:25 24:20 84       Female Overall 
                                                                                         15       F3039          
141   139 Lisa Washburn             Meherrin              VA    F      62  1:15:26 24:20 85       Female Overall 
                                                                                         47       Female Masters 
                                                                                         14       F6069          
142   150 Samara Witt               Meherrin              VA    F      33  1:15:26 24:20 86       Female Overall 
                                                                                         16       F3039          
143   84  Cindy Martin              Crewe                 VA    F      55  1:15:27 24:21 87       Female Overall 
                                                                                         48       Female Masters 
                                                                                         17       F5059          


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ====== ================= ===== 
1     Clay Kelly     61  16  M      Middlebrook VA US 17:52 
2     John Bapties   4   22  M      Cumberland VA US  18:39 
3     Paul Kassebaum 57  39  M      Fort Lee VA US    19:43 


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Clay Kelly     61  16  1       Middlebrook VA US 17:52 
2     John Bapties   4   22  2       Cumberland VA US  18:39 
3     Paul Kassebaum 57  39  3       Fort Lee VA US    19:43 


Female Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Katelin Peropat     98  28  6       Red House VA US 20:50 
2     Elizabeth McElfresh 86  13  11      Farmville VA US 22:45 
3     Jennifer Fraley     39  39  13      FARMVILLE VA US 23:27 


Male Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Sheldon Cash 164 41  7       Bedford VA US 20:52 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Maryjane Glick 47  55  17      East Earl PA US 24:40 


Male 1-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     R. Williams 147 10  23      Midlothian VA US 25:09 
2     F. Kendrick 63  6   25      Burkeville VA US 25:12 
3     W. Mottley  159 12  73      Crewe VA US      41:51 


Female 1-12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     H. Havens 49  11  65      Amelia Court House VA US 36:25 
2     B. Burke  14  11  78      HENRICO VA US            44:11 
3     H. Abbott 163 10  89      Farmville VA US          47:27 


Male 13-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Devon Reed-Rivera 99  18  9       Farmville VA US   21:30 
2     Allen Seaver      111 14  59      Farmville VA US   35:00 
3     Gus Kelly         62  19  61      Middlebrook VA US 35:27 


Female 13-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Caitlyn Mottley  158 16  38      Crewe VA US    27:56 
2     Emma Staton      119 13  39      Dillwyn VA US  27:57 
3     Rachel Henderson 54  18  103     Powhatan VA US 52:46 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kent Brown      165 29  5       Fork Union VA US 20:35 
2     Doug Kurnel     68  24  12      Crewe VA US      23:17 
3     Denzel Lipscomb 80  21  14      Farmville VA US  23:33 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Amy Peachey    97  23  19      Cumberland VA US 24:49 
2     taylor lenhart 160 27  20      Charleston SC US 24:52 
3     Sydney Lenhart 73  25  22      Midlothian VA US 25:06 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Chase Giebner  44  31  4       Charlottesville VA US 20:27 
2     Shawn Kendrick 64  34  24      Burkeville VA US      25:11 
3     Ryan Means     87  33  35      Powhatan VA US        27:42 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Leonard 74  38  29      Farmville VA US       26:34 
2     Sue Carter        18  34  36      Farmville VA US       27:46 
3     Erin Giebner      45  31  57      Charlottesville VA US 33:59 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =========================== ===== 
1     Jeff Greene    48  47  8       Midlothian VA US            21:06 
2     Richard Castle 21  43  10      Clarksville VA US           22:02 
3     Chris Lee      71  42  16      Charlotte Court House VA US 24:22 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Belinda Farnham 34  41  40      Amelia Courthouse VA US 27:59 
2     Emily French    40  43  44      Farmville VA US         28:35 
3     Cindy Kelly     60  48  52      Middlebrook VA US       31:24 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jay Henderson 52  51  18      Powhatan VA US   24:43 
2     Keith Berkley 8   57  26      Gum Spring VA US 25:38 
3     Terry Smith   117 51  43      Farmville VA US  28:21 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tammy Marshall  83  54  42      Keysville VA US 28:17 
2     Michelle Kurnel 70  53  50      Crewe VA US     30:38 
3     Michele Corneau 26  54  51      Rice VA US      30:54 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Billy Scruggs  110 64  28      HURT VA US     26:22 
2     Gary Hodnett   55  62  34      HURT VA US     27:37 
3     Richard Walton 137 65  41      Powhatan VA US 28:11 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Sue Bapties      5   61  21      Cumberland VA US 25:03 
2     Daryl Ann Miller 88  63  62      Lynchburg VA US  35:35 
3     Diane Walton     136 68  69      Powhatan VA US   37:49 


Male 70-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jimmy Gates     42  76  33      Rice VA US      27:35 
2     Tom Walton      138 70  56      Powhatan VA US  33:50 
3     Douglas Vaughan 133 75  80      Farmville VA US 44:50 


Female 70-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Karla Wilson  167 71  99      Farmville VA US 51:05 
2     JoAnn Vaughan 134 72  105     Farmville VA US 53:10 
3     Betty Weaver  140 73  112     Farmville VA US 55:00 

Embed Code