Results For
Run High Bridge 5k

Rice, VA 23966
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      City                  State Gender Age Clock   Pace  Division Division       
                                                                           Time          Place                   
===== === ========================= ===================== ===== ====== === ======= ===== ======== ============== 
1     61  Clay Kelly                Middlebrook           VA    M      16  0:17:52 5:46  1        Male Overall   
2     4   John Bapties              Cumberland            VA    M      22  0:18:39 6:01  2        Male Overall   
3     57  Paul Kassebaum            Fort Lee              VA    M      39  0:19:43 6:22  3        Male Overall   
4     44  Chase Giebner             Charlottesville       VA    M      31  0:20:27 6:36  4        Male Overall   
                                                                                         1        M3039          
5     165 Kent Brown                Fork Union            VA    M      29  0:20:35 6:39  5        Male Overall   
                                                                                         1        M2029          
6     98  Katelin Peropat           Red House             VA    F      28  0:20:50 6:44  1        Female Overall 
7     164 Sheldon Cash              Bedford               VA    M      41  0:20:52 6:44  6        Male Overall   
                                                                                         1        Male Masters   
8     48  Jeff Greene               Midlothian            VA    M      47  0:21:06 6:49  7        Male Overall   
                                                                                         2        Male Masters   
                                                                                         1        M4049          
9     99  Devon Reed-Rivera         Farmville             VA    M      18  0:21:30 6:57  8        Male Overall   
                                                                                         1        M1319          
10    21  Richard Castle            Clarksville           VA    M      43  0:22:02 7:07  9        Male Overall   
                                                                                         3        Male Masters   
                                                                                         2        M4049          
11    86  Elizabeth McElfresh       Farmville             VA    F      13  0:22:45 7:21  2        Female Overall 
12    68  Doug Kurnel               Crewe                 VA    M      24  0:23:17 7:31  10       Male Overall   
                                                                                         2        M2029          
13    39  Jennifer Fraley           FARMVILLE             VA    F      39  0:23:27 7:34  3        Female Overall 
14    80  Denzel Lipscomb           Farmville             VA    M      21  0:23:33 7:36  11       Male Overall   
                                                                                         3        M2029          
15    65  Jason King                Cumberland            VA    M      23  0:23:43 7:40  12       Male Overall   
                                                                                         4        M2029          
16    71  Chris Lee                 Charlotte Court House VA    M      42  0:24:22 7:52  13       Male Overall   
                                                                                         4        Male Masters   
                                                                                         3        M4049          
17    47  Maryjane Glick            East Earl             PA    F      55  0:24:40 7:58  4        Female Overall 
                                                                                         1        Female Masters 
18    52  Jay Henderson             Powhatan              VA    M      51  0:24:43 7:59  14       Male Overall   
                                                                                         5        Male Masters   
                                                                                         1        M5059          
19    97  Amy Peachey               Cumberland            VA    F      23  0:24:49 8:01  5        Female Overall 
                                                                                         1        F2029          
20    160 taylor lenhart            Charleston            SC    F      27  0:24:52 8:02  6        Female Overall 
                                                                                         2        F2029          
21    5   Sue Bapties               Cumberland            VA    F      61  0:25:03 8:05  7        Female Overall 
                                                                                         2        Female Masters 
                                                                                         1        F6069          
22    73  Sydney Lenhart            Midlothian            VA    F      25  0:25:06 8:06  8        Female Overall 
                                                                                         3        F2029          
23    147 R. Williams               Midlothian            VA    M      10  0:25:09 8:07  15       Male Overall   
                                                                                         1        M0112          
24    64  Shawn Kendrick            Burkeville            VA    M      34  0:25:11 8:08  16       Male Overall   
                                                                                         2        M3039          
25    63  F. Kendrick               Burkeville            VA    M      6   0:25:12 8:08  17       Male Overall   
                                                                                         2        M0112          
26    8   Keith Berkley             Gum Spring            VA    M      57  0:25:38 8:17  18       Male Overall   
                                                                                         6        Male Masters   
                                                                                         2        M5059          
27    124 Daniel Taylor             Midlothian            VA    M      28  0:26:02 8:24  19       Male Overall   
                                                                                         5        M2029          
28    110 Billy Scruggs             HURT                  VA    M      64  0:26:22 8:31  20       Male Overall   
                                                                                         7        Male Masters   
                                                                                         1        M6069          
29    74  Elizabeth Leonard         Farmville             VA    F      38  0:26:34 8:35  9        Female Overall 
                                                                                         1        F3039          
30    123 Courtenay Taylor          Midlothian            VA    F      28  0:27:00 8:43  10       Female Overall 
                                                                                         4        F2029          
31    43  Curtis Gibson             Cumberland            VA    M      28  0:27:21 8:50  21       Male Overall   
                                                                                         6        M2029          
32    152 Nate Young                Powhatan              VA    M      23  0:27:34 8:54  22       Male Overall   
                                                                                         7        M2029          
33    42  Jimmy Gates               Rice                  VA    M      76  0:27:35 8:54  23       Male Overall   
                                                                                         8        Male Masters   
                                                                                         1        M7099          
34    55  Gary Hodnett              HURT                  VA    M      62  0:27:37 8:55  24       Male Overall   
                                                                                         9        Male Masters   
                                                                                         2        M6069          
35    87  Ryan Means                Powhatan              VA    M      33  0:27:42 8:57  25       Male Overall   
                                                                                         3        M3039          
36    18  Sue Carter                Farmville             VA    F      34  0:27:46 8:58  11       Female Overall 
                                                                                         2        F3039          
37    35  Jason Farnham             Amelia Court House    VA    M      42  0:27:56 9:01  26       Male Overall   
                                                                                         10       Male Masters   
                                                                                         4        M4049          
38    158 Caitlyn Mottley           Crewe                 VA    F      16  0:27:56 9:01  12       Female Overall 
                                                                                         1        F1319          
39    119 Emma Staton               Dillwyn               VA    F      13  0:27:57 9:01  13       Female Overall 
                                                                                         2        F1319          
40    34  Belinda Farnham           Amelia Courthouse     VA    F      41  0:27:59 9:02  14       Female Overall 
                                                                                         3        Female Masters 
                                                                                         1        F4049          
41    137 Richard Walton            Powhatan              VA    M      65  0:28:11 9:06  27       Male Overall   
                                                                                         11       Male Masters   
                                                                                         3        M6069          
42    83  Tammy Marshall            Keysville             VA    F      54  0:28:17 9:08  15       Female Overall 
                                                                                         4        Female Masters 
                                                                                         1        F5059          
43    117 Terry Smith               Farmville             VA    M      51  0:28:21 9:09  28       Male Overall   
                                                                                         12       Male Masters   
                                                                                         3        M5059          
44    40  Emily French              Farmville             VA    F      43  0:28:35 9:14  16       Female Overall 
                                                                                         5        Female Masters 
                                                                                         2        F4049          
45    135 Mark Walker               Henrico               VA    M      58  0:28:39 9:15  29       Male Overall   
                                                                                         13       Male Masters   
                                                                                         4        M5059          
46    92  Donte Montague            Staunton              VA    M      31  0:28:45 9:17  30       Male Overall   
                                                                                         4        M3039          
47    118 Tracy Spaur               Powhatan              VA    M      63  0:29:51 9:38  31       Male Overall   
                                                                                         14       Male Masters   
                                                                                         4        M6069          
48    66  Charles Knapp             Burkeville            VA    M      48  0:30:08 9:44  32       Male Overall   
                                                                                         15       Male Masters   
                                                                                         5        M4049          
49    69  James Kurnel              Crewe                 VA    M      56  0:30:37 9:53  33       Male Overall   
                                                                                         16       Male Masters   
                                                                                         5        M5059          
50    70  Michelle Kurnel           Crewe                 VA    F      53  0:30:38 9:53  17       Female Overall 
                                                                                         6        Female Masters 
                                                                                         2        F5059          
51    26  Michele Corneau           Rice                  VA    F      54  0:30:54 9:59  18       Female Overall 
                                                                                         7        Female Masters 
                                                                                         3        F5059          
52    60  Cindy Kelly               Middlebrook           VA    F      48  0:31:24 10:08 19       Female Overall 
                                                                                         8        Female Masters 
                                                                                         3        F4049          
53    156 Catherine Fleischman      New Canton            VA    F      55  0:31:53 10:18 20       Female Overall 
                                                                                         9        Female Masters 
                                                                                         4        F5059          
54    82  Anonymous Participant                                 F      55  0:32:23 10:27 21       Female Overall 
                                                                                         10       Female Masters 
                                                                                         5        F5059          
55    24  Henry Coates              Crewe                 VA    M      57  0:32:41 10:33 34       Male Overall   
                                                                                         17       Male Masters   
                                                                                         6        M5059          
56    138 Tom Walton                Powhatan              VA    M      70  0:33:50 10:55 35       Male Overall   
                                                                                         18       Male Masters   
                                                                                         2        M7099          
57    45  Erin Giebner              Charlottesville       VA    F      31  0:33:59 10:58 22       Female Overall 
                                                                                         3        F3039          
58    58  Ed Keefer                 Waynesboro            VA    M      66  0:34:24 11:06 36       Male Overall   
                                                                                         19       Male Masters   
                                                                                         5        M6069          
59    111 Allen Seaver              Farmville             VA    M      14  0:35:00 11:18 37       Male Overall   
                                                                                         2        M1319          
60    67  Emily Krapf               Richmond              VA    F      34  0:35:07 11:20 23       Female Overall 
                                                                                         4        F3039          
61    62  Gus Kelly                 Middlebrook           VA    M      19  0:35:27 11:27 38       Male Overall   
                                                                                         3        M1319          
62    88  Daryl Ann Miller          Lynchburg             VA    F      63  0:35:35 11:29 24       Female Overall 
                                                                                         11       Female Masters 
                                                                                         2        F6069          
63    113 Maggie Shepherd           Wilsons               VA    F      25  0:35:50 11:34 25       Female Overall 
                                                                                         5        F2029          
64    114 PJ Shepherd               Wilsons               VA    F      55  0:35:50 11:34 26       Female Overall 
                                                                                         12       Female Masters 
                                                                                         6        F5059          
65    49  H. Havens                 Amelia Court House    VA    F      11  0:36:25 11:45 27       Female Overall 
                                                                                         1        F0112          
66    112 Jessica Seaver-moore      Farmville             VA    F      33  0:36:35 11:49 28       Female Overall 
                                                                                         5        F3039          
67    72  Lloyd Lenhart             Midlothian            VA    M      57  0:36:54 11:55 39       Male Overall   
                                                                                         20       Male Masters   
                                                                                         7        M5059          
68    148 Sabriyah Williams         Midlothian            VA    F      38  0:37:10 12:00 29       Female Overall 
                                                                                         6        F3039          
69    136 Diane Walton              Powhatan              VA    F      68  0:37:49 12:12 30       Female Overall 
                                                                                         13       Female Masters 
                                                                                         3        F6069          
70    166 Allison Brown             Fork Union            VA    F      25  0:39:43 12:49 31       Female Overall 
                                                                                         6        F2029          
71    161 Sarah Spears              Prospect                    F      42  0:39:45 12:50 32       Female Overall 
                                                                                         14       Female Masters 
                                                                                         4        F4049          
72    50  Kim Havens                Amelia Court House    VA    F      45  0:40:31 13:05 33       Female Overall 
                                                                                         15       Female Masters 
                                                                                         5        F4049          
73    159 W. Mottley                Crewe                 VA    M      12  0:41:51 13:30 40       Male Overall   
                                                                                         3        M0112          
74    104 Grace Rogers              Crewe                 VA    F      28  0:41:52 13:31 34       Female Overall 
                                                                                         7        F2029          
75    51  Ruth Heilgeist            Buckingham            VA    F      57  0:42:17 13:39 35       Female Overall 
                                                                                         16       Female Masters 
                                                                                         7        F5059          
76    115 Margaret Smith            Farmville             VA    F      48  0:42:27 13:42 36       Female Overall 
                                                                                         17       Female Masters 
                                                                                         6        F4049          
77    120 Rebecca Staton            Dillwyn               VA    F      39  0:42:55 13:51 37       Female Overall 
                                                                                         7        F3039          
78    14  B. Burke                  HENRICO               VA    F      11  0:44:11 14:16 38       Female Overall 
                                                                                         2        F0112          
79    76  Elizabeth Lineweaver      Bedford               MA    F      29  0:44:11 14:16 39       Female Overall 
                                                                                         8        F2029          
80    133 Douglas Vaughan           Farmville             VA    M      75  0:44:50 14:28 41       Male Overall   
                                                                                         21       Male Masters   
                                                                                         3        M7099          
81    144 Kim White                 Powhatan              VA    F      56  0:44:54 14:30 40       Female Overall 
                                                                                         18       Female Masters 
                                                                                         8        F5059          
82    143 Colby White               Powhatan              VA    M      21  0:44:56 14:30 42       Male Overall   
                                                                                         8        M2029          
83    25  Harry Conn, Jr.           Powhatan              VA    M      81  0:45:12 14:35 43       Male Overall   
                                                                                         22       Male Masters   
84    155 Kathy Gerber              Lynchburg             VA    F      65  0:45:47 14:47 41       Female Overall 
                                                                                         19       Female Masters 
                                                                                         4        F6069          
85    108 Jeffrey Scales            Cartersville          VA    M      56  0:46:12 14:55 44       Male Overall   
                                                                                         23       Male Masters   
                                                                                         8        M5059          
86    27  Kallyn Crews              Burkeville            VA    F      29  0:46:25 14:59 42       Female Overall 
                                                                                         9        F2029          
87    36  Julie Flores              Farmville             VA    F      48  0:46:26 14:59 43       Female Overall 
                                                                                         20       Female Masters 
                                                                                         7        F4049          
88    162 Jamie Abbott              Farmville             VA    F      38  0:47:26 15:19 44       Female Overall 
                                                                                         8        F3039          
89    163 H. Abbott                 Farmville             VA    F      10  0:47:27 15:19 45       Female Overall 
                                                                                         3        F0112          
90    127 Gretchen Thomasson        Clarksville           VA    F      42  0:48:07 15:32 46       Female Overall 
                                                                                         21       Female Masters 
                                                                                         8        F4049          
91    125 ASHLEY TERRY              Clarksville           VA    F      35  0:48:07 15:32 47       Female Overall 
                                                                                         9        F3039          
92    126 Gina Thomasson            Clarksville           VA    F      47  0:48:08 15:32 48       Female Overall 
                                                                                         22       Female Masters 
                                                                                         9        F4049          
93    20  Laura Castle              Clarksville           VA    F      43  0:48:08 15:32 49       Female Overall 
                                                                                         23       Female Masters 
                                                                                         10       F4049          
94    77  Jamie Lineweaver          Bedford               MA    F      33  0:48:13 15:34 50       Female Overall 
                                                                                         10       F3039          
95    105 Matt Rogers               Powhatan              VA    M      35  0:48:31 15:40 45       Male Overall   
                                                                                         5        M3039          
96    102 Ashley Rogers             Powhatan              VA    F      33  0:48:31 15:40 51       Female Overall 
                                                                                         11       F3039          
97    30  carol dunn                Baskerville           VA    F      52  0:48:41 15:43 52       Female Overall 
                                                                                         24       Female Masters 
                                                                                         9        F5059          
98    109 Regina Schwabe            Pamplin               VA    F      69  0:50:53 16:25 53       Female Overall 
                                                                                         25       Female Masters 
                                                                                         5        F6069          
99    167 Karla Wilson              Farmville             VA    F      71  0:51:05 16:29 54       Female Overall 
                                                                                         26       Female Masters 
                                                                                         1        F7099          
100   9   Bridgette Bland           Rice                  VA    F      33  0:51:17 16:33 55       Female Overall 
                                                                                         12       F3039          
101   15  James Burke               Henrico               VA    M      31  0:51:41 16:41 46       Male Overall   
                                                                                         6        M3039          
102   13  A. Burke                  HENRICO               VA    M      8   0:51:41 16:41 47       Male Overall   
                                                                                         4        M0112          
103   54  Rachel Henderson          Powhatan              VA    F      18  0:52:46 17:02 56       Female Overall 
                                                                                         3        F1319          
104   151 Aston Wood                Powhatan              VA    M      19  0:53:08 17:09 48       Male Overall   
                                                                                         4        M1319          
105   134 JoAnn Vaughan             Farmville             VA    F      72  0:53:10 17:10 57       Female Overall 
                                                                                         27       Female Masters 
                                                                                         2        F7099          
106   96  Daniel Oakes              Burkeville            VA    M      30  0:53:25 17:14 49       Male Overall   
                                                                                         7        M3039          
107   17  Nina Burke                Henrico               VA    F      14  0:53:31 17:16 58       Female Overall 
                                                                                         4        F1319          
108   16  K. Burke                  HENRICO               VA    F      8   0:53:32 17:17 59       Female Overall 
                                                                                         4        F0112          
109   131 Deitrichs Tunney          Farmville             VA    F      60  0:54:40 17:39 60       Female Overall 
                                                                                         28       Female Masters 
                                                                                         6        F6069          
110   38  R. Foster                 Keysville             VA    M      10  0:54:43 17:40 50       Male Overall   
                                                                                         5        M0112          
111   37  Amanda Foster             Keysville             VA    F      41  0:54:44 17:40 61       Female Overall 
                                                                                         29       Female Masters 
                                                                                         11       F4049          
112   140 Betty Weaver              Farmville             VA    F      73  0:55:00 17:45 62       Female Overall 
                                                                                         30       Female Masters 
                                                                                         3        F7099          
113   100 Bruce Robinson            Cartersville          VA    M      63  0:55:26 17:53 51       Male Overall   
                                                                                         24       Male Masters   
                                                                                         6        M6069          
114   142 Cliff White               Powhatan              VA    M      56  0:55:27 17:54 52       Male Overall   
                                                                                         25       Male Masters   
                                                                                         9        M5059          
115   46  Priscilla Gilliam         Farmville             VA    F      56  0:55:47 18:00 63       Female Overall 
                                                                                         31       Female Masters 
                                                                                         10       F5059          
116   10  Kesha Brown               Farmville             VA    F      50  0:56:35 18:16 64       Female Overall 
                                                                                         32       Female Masters 
                                                                                         11       F5059          
117   93  Horace Montague           Rice                  VA    M      34  0:56:46 18:19 53       Male Overall   
                                                                                         8        M3039          
118   128 Dale Thornton             Tiffin                OH    M      72  0:57:44 18:38 54       Male Overall   
                                                                                         26       Male Masters   
                                                                                         4        M7099          
119   3   Rita Anema                Farmville             VA    F      58  0:57:56 18:42 65       Female Overall 
                                                                                         33       Female Masters 
                                                                                         12       F5059          
120   19  Antoinette Carter-Chaffin Farmville             VA    F      42  0:57:57 18:42 66       Female Overall 
                                                                                         34       Female Masters 
                                                                                         12       F4049          
121   106 Olinga Scaled             Cartersville          VA    F      55  0:59:21 19:09 67       Female Overall 
                                                                                         35       Female Masters 
                                                                                         13       F5059          
122   101 Loretta Robinson          Farmville             VA    F      69  0:59:24 19:10 68       Female Overall 
                                                                                         37       Female Masters 
                                                                                         7        F6069          
123   130 Elaine Trent              Farmville             VA    F      61  0:59:24 19:10 69       Female Overall 
                                                                                         36       Female Masters 
                                                                                         8        F6069          
124   107 Bettina Scales            Cartersville          VA    F      28  1:00:58 19:40 70       Female Overall 
                                                                                         10       F2029          
125   157 Andrew Jamerson           Farmville             VA    M      18  1:01:22 19:48 55       Male Overall   
                                                                                         5        M1319          
126   32  Mark Eberstein            Moneta                VA    M      64  1:02:22 20:08 56       Male Overall   
                                                                                         27       Male Masters   
                                                                                         7        M6069          
127   31  Lynn Eberstein            Moneta                VA    F      61  1:02:23 20:08 71       Female Overall 
                                                                                         38       Female Masters 
                                                                                         9        F6069          
128   41  Donna Gallion             Petersburg            VA    F      58  1:05:41 21:12 72       Female Overall 
                                                                                         39       Female Masters 
                                                                                         14       F5059          
129   141 Daphne Weaver             Petersburg            VA    F      56  1:05:42 21:12 73       Female Overall 
                                                                                         40       Female Masters 
                                                                                         15       F5059          
130   116 Sharon Smith              Petersburg            VA    F      65  1:05:43 21:12 74       Female Overall 
                                                                                         41       Female Masters 
                                                                                         10       F6069          
131   75  Carter LINEWEAVER         HENRICO               VA    F      34  1:08:48 22:12 75       Female Overall 
                                                                                         13       F3039          
132   89  A. Mills                  Cumberland            VA    F      11  1:08:53 22:14 77       Female Overall 
                                                                                         5        F0112          
133   91  Zoe Mills                 Cumberland            VA    F      14  1:08:53 22:14 76       Female Overall 
                                                                                         5        F1319          
134   95  vicki Norman              Cumberland            VA    F      59  1:09:03 22:17 78       Female Overall 
                                                                                         42       Female Masters 
                                                                                         16       F5059          
135   94  Betty Newman              Cumberland            VA    F      61  1:09:38 22:28 79       Female Overall 
                                                                                         43       Female Masters 
                                                                                         11       F6069          
136   11  Mildred Brown             Cumberland            VA    F      79  1:09:40 22:29 80       Female Overall 
                                                                                         44       Female Masters 
                                                                                         4        F7099          
137   90  Amber Mills               Cumberland            VA    F      37  1:10:22 22:42 81       Female Overall 
                                                                                         14       F3039          
138   6   Joyce Barrett             Cumberland            VA    F      65  1:10:23 22:43 82       Female Overall 
                                                                                         45       Female Masters 
                                                                                         12       F6069          
139   103 Geneva Rogers             Keysville             VA    F      61  1:15:25 24:20 83       Female Overall 
                                                                                         46       Female Masters 
                                                                                         13       F6069          
140   7   Jennifer Beadles          Farmville             VA    F      38  1:15:25 24:20 84       Female Overall 
                                                                                         15       F3039          
141   139 Lisa Washburn             Meherrin              VA    F      62  1:15:26 24:20 85       Female Overall 
                                                                                         47       Female Masters 
                                                                                         14       F6069          
142   150 Samara Witt               Meherrin              VA    F      33  1:15:26 24:20 86       Female Overall 
                                                                                         16       F3039          
143   84  Cindy Martin              Crewe                 VA    F      55  1:15:27 24:21 87       Female Overall 
                                                                                         48       Female Masters 
                                                                                         17       F5059          


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ====== ================= ===== 
1     Clay Kelly     61  16  M      Middlebrook VA US 17:52 
2     John Bapties   4   22  M      Cumberland VA US  18:39 
3     Paul Kassebaum 57  39  M      Fort Lee VA US    19:43 


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Clay Kelly     61  16  1       Middlebrook VA US 17:52 
2     John Bapties   4   22  2       Cumberland VA US  18:39 
3     Paul Kassebaum 57  39  3       Fort Lee VA US    19:43 


Female Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Katelin Peropat     98  28  6       Red House VA US 20:50 
2     Elizabeth McElfresh 86  13  11      Farmville VA US 22:45 
3     Jennifer Fraley     39  39  13      FARMVILLE VA US 23:27 


Male Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Sheldon Cash 164 41  7       Bedford VA US 20:52 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Maryjane Glick 47  55  17      East Earl PA US 24:40 


Male 1-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     R. Williams 147 10  23      Midlothian VA US 25:09 
2     F. Kendrick 63  6   25      Burkeville VA US 25:12 
3     W. Mottley  159 12  73      Crewe VA US      41:51 


Female 1-12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     H. Havens 49  11  65      Amelia Court House VA US 36:25 
2     B. Burke  14  11  78      HENRICO VA US            44:11 
3     H. Abbott 163 10  89      Farmville VA US          47:27 


Male 13-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Devon Reed-Rivera 99  18  9       Farmville VA US   21:30 
2     Allen Seaver      111 14  59      Farmville VA US   35:00 
3     Gus Kelly         62  19  61      Middlebrook VA US 35:27 


Female 13-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Caitlyn Mottley  158 16  38      Crewe VA US    27:56 
2     Emma Staton      119 13  39      Dillwyn VA US  27:57 
3     Rachel Henderson 54  18  103     Powhatan VA US 52:46 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kent Brown      165 29  5       Fork Union VA US 20:35 
2     Doug Kurnel     68  24  12      Crewe VA US      23:17 
3     Denzel Lipscomb 80  21  14      Farmville VA US  23:33 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Amy Peachey    97  23  19      Cumberland VA US 24:49 
2     taylor lenhart 160 27  20      Charleston SC US 24:52 
3     Sydney Lenhart 73  25  22      Midlothian VA US 25:06 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Chase Giebner  44  31  4       Charlottesville VA US 20:27 
2     Shawn Kendrick 64  34  24      Burkeville VA US      25:11 
3     Ryan Means     87  33  35      Powhatan VA US        27:42 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Leonard 74  38  29      Farmville VA US       26:34 
2     Sue Carter        18  34  36      Farmville VA US       27:46 
3     Erin Giebner      45  31  57      Charlottesville VA US 33:59 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =========================== ===== 
1     Jeff Greene    48  47  8       Midlothian VA US            21:06 
2     Richard Castle 21  43  10      Clarksville VA US           22:02 
3     Chris Lee      71  42  16      Charlotte Court House VA US 24:22 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Belinda Farnham 34  41  40      Amelia Courthouse VA US 27:59 
2     Emily French    40  43  44      Farmville VA US         28:35 
3     Cindy Kelly     60  48  52      Middlebrook VA US       31:24 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jay Henderson 52  51  18      Powhatan VA US   24:43 
2     Keith Berkley 8   57  26      Gum Spring VA US 25:38 
3     Terry Smith   117 51  43      Farmville VA US  28:21 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tammy Marshall  83  54  42      Keysville VA US 28:17 
2     Michelle Kurnel 70  53  50      Crewe VA US     30:38 
3     Michele Corneau 26  54  51      Rice VA US      30:54 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Billy Scruggs  110 64  28      HURT VA US     26:22 
2     Gary Hodnett   55  62  34      HURT VA US     27:37 
3     Richard Walton 137 65  41      Powhatan VA US 28:11 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Sue Bapties      5   61  21      Cumberland VA US 25:03 
2     Daryl Ann Miller 88  63  62      Lynchburg VA US  35:35 
3     Diane Walton     136 68  69      Powhatan VA US   37:49 


Male 70-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jimmy Gates     42  76  33      Rice VA US      27:35 
2     Tom Walton      138 70  56      Powhatan VA US  33:50 
3     Douglas Vaughan 133 75  80      Farmville VA US 44:50 


Female 70-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Karla Wilson  167 71  99      Farmville VA US 51:05 
2     JoAnn Vaughan 134 72  105     Farmville VA US 53:10 
3     Betty Weaver  140 73  112     Farmville VA US 55:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.