Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                                  Leg 1   Leg 2   Leg 3   Clock   Chip    Pace  Division      
                                                                         Time    Time                        
===== ==== ===================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ============= 
1     4060 Team The Four Horsemen                34:36   1:26:49 2:02:12 2:32:04 2:32:03 5:48  Male          
2     4062 Team Bethel Christian Church          42:02   1:30:27 2:10:57 2:47:14 2:47:02 6:23  Male          
3     4066 Team Sarcastic Couch RC               42:44   1:41:53 2:22:50 3:00:51 3:00:45 6:54  Male          
4     4012 Team The K-Men                        43:27   1:46:05 2:25:19 3:04:11 3:03:49 7:01  Male          
5     4049 Team Team W.O.W.                      41:03   1:46:05 2:28:14 3:04:09 3:04:02 7:02  Female Master 
6     4027 Team Pleasant Hill And Maine R.C.     43:52   1:42:53 2:26:39 3:04:47 3:04:30 7:03  Female Master 
7     4038 Team Team Aroostook                   44:04   1:46:13 2:29:35 3:10:08 3:10:08 7:16  Mixed Master  
8     4017 Team Patching It Together             42:51   1:46:21 2:32:03 3:14:29 3:14:14 7:25  Male          
9     4029 Team Red Wine Runners                 41:41   1:47:23 2:36:22 3:17:23 3:17:19 7:32  Mixed         
10    4061 Team Goat On A Leash                  40:54   1:50:40 2:42:11 3:17:48 3:17:46 7:33  Mixed         
11    4043 Team The Rum Runners                          1:53:20 2:37:49 3:19:16 3:18:38 7:35  Male          
12    4093 Team Raspberry Filled                 45:35   2:00:21 2:40:49 3:23:13 3:22:55 7:45  Male          
13    4078 Team Team Hardo                       48:03   2:06:12 2:48:53 3:27:19 3:25:02 7:50  Male          
14    4101 Team Be Fast Be Shur                  51:02   1:49:24 2:33:40 3:26:29 3:25:49 7:51  Female        
15    4081 Team Beauties And The Beasts!         51:45   1:53:01 2:47:50 3:27:07 3:25:54 7:52  Mixed         
16    4074 Team S. Mary GODSPEED 1               41:56   1:44:54         3:26:06 3:26:00 7:52  Mixed         
17    4003 Team 3 Guys & A Gal                   54:15   2:01:00 2:44:19 3:27:51 3:26:21 7:53  Mixed         
18    4085 Team Cape Crusaders                   49:07   2:03:38 2:50:43 3:33:48 3:33:01 8:08  Mixed Master  
19    4015 Team Engineers On The Run             54:35   1:59:03 2:50:14 3:33:46 3:33:16 8:08  Male          
20    4075 Team Midcoast Mamas                   49:58   2:02:19 2:50:34 3:34:11 3:33:25 8:09  Female Master 
21    4009 Team Four Women Running               48:10   2:04:17 2:55:09 3:35:22 3:34:55 8:12  Female Master 
22    4019 Team Turtle & Hare                    52:00   2:02:17 2:56:07 3:36:49 3:35:08 8:13  Female Master 
23    4089 Team The Dahk Knights                 50:48   1:56:44 2:42:33 3:38:49 3:38:10 8:20  Male          
24    4046 Team Tigers And Bears, Oh My!         50:43           2:57:15 3:41:38 3:39:25 8:23  Male          
25    4053 Team Worst Pace Scenario              52:28   2:04:45 2:58:20 3:39:58 3:39:28 8:23  Mixed         
26    4050 Team Flozell's Army                           2:09:57 2:54:49 3:42:40 3:40:27 8:25  Mixed         
27    4079 Team Team Shmeow!                     53:59   2:06:44 2:53:30 3:42:09 3:40:39 8:25  Mixed         
28    4045 Team CleaveCleaveCleave                       2:04:45 2:58:16 3:43:50 3:41:34 8:28  Female        
29    4097 Team 300 Birthdays                    41:17   1:53:01 2:54:14 3:44:08 3:44:03 8:33  Mixed Master  
30    4067 Team Why Not?                         43:33   2:13:39 3:00:26 3:44:42 3:44:14 8:34  Female        
31    4099 Team S. Mary GODSPEED 3               36:36   1:56:44 2:59:57 3:46:03 3:46:02 8:38  Mixed         
32    4102 Team Be Strong Be Shur                1:02:28         3:04:01 3:47:19 3:46:11 8:38  Mixed         
33    4065 Team LionsPride                       52:35   2:14:51 3:05:51 3:48:41 3:46:17 8:38  Female        
34    4086 Team Portland Community Health 1      42:39   2:02:41 2:53:14 3:46:27 3:46:25 8:39  Mixed         
35    4035 Team Luck Of Riley                    1:13:56 2:28:00 3:12:58 3:49:07 3:47:37 8:41  Mixed         
36    4069 Team Beau's Babes                     48:59   2:13:29 3:04:47 3:48:50 3:48:02 8:42  Female        
37    4094 Team Marr Brothers                    53:40   2:07:52 2:57:36 3:50:59 3:49:33 8:46  Male          
38    4004 Team Crossfit Bangoritas                      2:20:06 3:11:43 3:52:02 3:49:37 8:46  Female        
39    4016 Team Bowdoin Berries                  55:43   2:13:45 3:03:22 3:50:59 3:49:48 8:46  Female        
40    4068 Team Carlisle                                 2:15:23 3:07:00 3:50:38 3:49:49 8:46  Mixed Master  
41    4108 Team PoweRunners                      52:01   2:11:58 3:08:12 3:52:07 3:50:41 8:48  Mixed         
42    4071 Team Just4fun                         53:49   2:12:32 3:00:46 3:52:22 3:50:42 8:48  Mixed Master  
43    4073 Team Speedy Mamas                     53:25   2:13:13 3:01:56 3:52:14 3:51:05 8:49  Female        
44    4063 Team Portland Legal                   57:24   2:11:24 3:10:18 3:53:59 3:52:06 8:52  Mixed         
45    4051 Team Triple C                         55:33   2:09:40 3:08:06 3:54:11 3:52:14 8:52  Female        
46    4037 Team Run For Fun                      58:06   2:19:35 3:14:12 3:55:13 3:53:41 8:55  Mixed         
47    4041 Team Team Papa Bear                   58:15   2:15:14 3:11:18 3:55:46 3:54:10 8:56  Mixed         
48    4096 Team CIEE MCCP                        1:09:09 2:11:57 3:05:02 3:56:59 3:54:30 8:57  Mixed         
49    4092 Team Agony Of Defeet                  52:17   2:03:27 3:03:15 3:56:08 3:54:43 8:58  Mixed         
50    4048 Team Sebago Brewing                   44:37   2:07:54 3:07:00 3:55:19 3:55:08 8:59  Mixed Master  
51    4095 Team Portland Public Services Runners 52:44   2:13:05 3:02:59 3:56:58 3:56:13 9:01  Mixed Master  
52    4055 Team Brookside Bombshells             49:52   2:09:49 3:05:18 3:58:15 3:56:46 9:02  Female        
53    4013 Team Kepware Team Ben                 1:01:34 2:16:35 3:13:38 3:59:33 3:58:08 9:05  Mixed         
54    4090 Team For The Beer                     55:15   2:14:06 3:10:22 4:02:11 3:59:33 9:09  Mixed         
55    4084 Team We Thought They Said RUM!        50:25   2:05:59 3:15:45 4:01:10 4:00:03 9:10  Female        
56    4098 Team Running For Fun                  54:59   2:17:00 3:07:00 4:02:13 4:00:27 9:11  Female        
57    4018 Team Buns On The Run                  55:26   2:16:27 3:15:36 4:03:53 4:01:28 9:13  Female        
58    4109 Team Your Place Or Mine               57:35   2:18:36 3:13:39 4:04:53 4:02:14 9:15  Mixed         
59    4036 Team Martin Morris                    56:16   2:07:11 3:13:37 4:04:16 4:02:53 9:16  Male          
60    4057 Team Heart And Sole Conquest          1:09:37 2:25:00 3:15:50 4:08:34 4:06:35 9:25  Mixed         
61    4026 Team Senile Sentinels                 59:12   2:25:29 3:21:20 4:07:11 4:06:40 9:25  Male Master   
62    4042 Team Team Pretty Penie                58:20   2:15:23 3:10:53 4:08:37 4:07:01 9:26  Mixed         
63    4044 Team The Ten Fours                    55:47   2:21:23 3:21:31 4:08:23 4:07:04 9:26  Female        
64    4014 Team Kepware-Team Amy                 54:38   2:10:45 3:03:55 4:09:30 4:07:19 9:26  Mixed         
65    4052 Team Veloce                           47:54   2:11:53 3:12:05 4:09:23 4:09:02 9:30  Mixed Master  
66    4028 Team New England Fitness Thunder      59:59   2:26:31 3:23:38 4:11:24 4:09:59 9:33  Mixed         
67    4033 Team New England Fitness Lightning    1:01:45 2:26:29 3:23:42 4:11:24 4:10:00 9:33  Female        
68    4087 Team Portland Community Health 2      1:08:50 2:41:48 3:14:20 4:13:36 4:11:05 9:35  Mixed         
69    4104 Team Run Relay Faster                         2:21:08 3:14:30 4:14:02 4:11:12 9:35  Female        
70    4039 Team Woodcome Racers                  59:38   2:13:52 3:18:36 4:13:40 4:12:11 9:38  Mixed         
71    4100 Team S. Mary GODSPEED 2                       2:40:00 3:27:41 4:15:39 4:12:50 9:39  Mixed Master  
72    4034 Team Run Relay Fast                   53:09   2:20:11 3:26:50 4:14:02 4:13:19 9:40  Female        
73    4058 Team Mid Coast Muricathoners          1:04:00 2:18:45 3:19:16 4:16:03 4:13:24 9:40  Mixed         
74    4011 Team Team Payne                       52:12   2:15:00 3:08:30 4:15:27 4:14:26 9:43  Mixed         
75    4022 Team FHS Alums                        1:03:42 2:19:42 3:23:49 4:17:01 4:14:34 9:43  Female        
76    4107 Team Show Me Some Mercy               56:00   2:19:15 3:12:25 4:16:06 4:15:22 9:45  Mixed         
77    4106 Team Mercy Mercy Me                   55:59   2:19:13 3:12:26 4:16:16 4:15:33 9:45  Mixed         
78    4021 Team I Hope We Finish                 57:57   2:19:25 3:16:40 4:16:11 4:15:39 9:46  Female        
79    4080 Team Bobcats                          1:01:33 2:25:39 3:23:56 4:18:00 4:15:48 9:46  Female        
80    4103 Team MCCP Chemosabes                  59:54   2:27:09 3:27:06 4:21:41 4:19:56 9:55  Mixed         
81    4031 Team Old Goat Trotters                        2:36:00 3:29:23 4:22:40 4:21:38 9:59  Mixed         
82    4030 Team Sole Sistas                      1:01:15 2:29:42 3:36:11 4:27:06 4:25:25 10:08 Female Master 
83    4083 Team Duvall                           58:35   2:28:53 3:35:06 4:27:09 4:25:33 10:08 Mixed         
84    4002 Team Beer Run                         53:13   2:28:37 3:28:58 4:33:35 4:31:49 10:22 Female        
85    4040 Team Not Fast, Just Furious           1:10:20 2:34:38 3:44:58 4:35:28 4:32:28 10:24 Female Master 
86    4056 Team Badass                           1:14:57 2:38:07 3:48:44 4:36:29 4:33:35 10:27 Female Master 
87    4070 Team Noble Bisbees                    1:17:36 2:35:34 3:32:59 4:35:58 4:34:44 10:29 Mixed         
88    4088 Team Portland Community Health 3      1:08:59 2:51:49 3:29:35 4:40:48 4:38:16 10:37 Mixed         
89    4001 Team Hotties And Naughties            1:17:15 2:36:32 3:33:52 4:41:43 4:39:33 10:40 Mixed         
90    4007 Team Cape Triers 3                    1:05:00 3:12:05 3:32:33 4:45:48 4:43:18 10:49 Female Master 
91    4006 Team Cape Triers 2                    1:05:00 3:12:27 3:30:25 4:45:49 4:43:20 10:49 Female Master 
92    4005 Team Cape Triers 1                    1:02:45 2:03:02 3:24:43 4:45:49 4:43:21 10:49 Female Master 
93    4072 Team Swat Fetty Soul Sisters          1:09:57 2:41:00 3:47:50 4:47:46 4:45:21 10:53 Female        
94    4024 Team Spurling Training Systems        1:11:55 2:32:33 3:40:16 4:47:59 4:46:07 10:55 Female        
95    4076 Team MCCP Clinic Team 1               1:10:25 2:31:57 3:43:29 4:49:24 4:47:18 10:58 Mixed         
96    4077 Team MCCP Clinic Team 2               1:10:30 2:35:05 3:45:34 4:49:24 4:47:19 10:58 Mixed         
97    4064 Team Runner Girls                     1:00:00 2:30:45 3:44:35 4:53:32 4:52:04 11:09 Female Master 
98    4020 Team Buckaroos                        1:13:29 2:50:54 4:06:34 5:10:11 5:07:03 11:43 Mixed Master  
99    4082 Team WTF                              1:19:59 3:16:57 4:26:44 5:16:34 5:13:33 11:58 Female        
100   4059 Team Massholes                        59:43   2:14:24 3:47:57 5:32:21 5:31:36 12:39 Mixed         

Embed Code