Covenant Health Knoxville Marathon, Half-Marathon, 5k and Kid's Run

Sat March 28 - Sun March 29, 2020 Knoxville, TN US 37902 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Marathon Overall
MARATHON
Half Marathon Overall
HALF MARATHON
Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Push-Rim Half-Marathon Overall Marathon Handcycle Results Half-Marathon Overall Results 2-Person Coed Relay Results 2-Person Female Relay Results 2-Person Male Relay Results 4-Person Female Relay Results Marathon Results Marathon Split Results Half-Marathon Age Group Results 4-Person Coed Relay Results 4-Person Male Relay Results Marathon Age Groups --- Select Results --- Marathon
MARATHON
Half-Marathon
HALF-MARATHON
5K
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon Overall
MARATHON
Half-Marathon Overall
HALF-MARATHON
5K Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Marathon Teams Male Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Coed 5k Teams Male 5k Teams Female 5k Teams Coed 2-Person Coed Relay 2-Person Female Relay 4-Person Coed Relay 4-Person Female Relay 4-Person Male Relay Half-Marathon Teams Coed Half-Marathon Teams Female Half-Marathon Teams Male 5K Overall Results 5K Age-Group Results Handcycle Results Half-Marathon Age-Group Results Half-Marathon Overall Results Marathon Age-Group Results Marathon Overall Results 2-Person Male Relay --- Select Results --- Marthon Overall
MARATHON
Half-Marthon Overall
HALF-MARATHON
5K Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Handcycle Results Marathon Age-Group Results 5K Age-Group Results 2-Person Relay COED 2-Person Relay Female 2-Person Relay Male 4-Person Relay Male 5k Teams Coed 5k Teams Female 5k Teams Male Half-Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Coed Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Male 4-Person Relay Female Marathon Results Half-Marathon Teams Coed Half-Marathon Teams Male 4-Person Relay Coed Half-Marathon Age-Group Results --- Select Results --- 5K Overall
5K
Overall Half-Marathon
HALF-MARATHON
Overall Results
MARATHON
Participant Lookup & Tracking Handcycle Marathon Age Group Marathon Female Teams Marathon Male Teams Marathon Coed Teams Half-Marathon Age Group Half-Marathon Female Teams Half-Marathon Male Teams Half-Marathon Coed Teams 5k Age Group 5k Female Teams 5k Male Teams 5k Coed Teams 2-Person Relay Female 2-Person Relay Male 2-Person Relay Coed 2-Person Relay Leg 1 Half-Marathon 4-Person Relay Female 4-Person Relay Male 4-Person Relay Coed
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Age Division Division                    10K     HALF    30K     
                                                                               Time    Time        Place                                                        
===== === =========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ======== =========================== ======= ======= ======= 
1     3   Ethan Coffey                M      Knoxville           TN    US      2:22:58 2:22:58 32  1        Male Overall                34:59   1:12:55 1:42:17 
2     6   Joseph Amenya               M      Grand Prairie       TX    US      2:26:54 2:26:52 36  2        Male Overall                34:46   1:12:05 1:42:17 
3     7   Stewart Ellington           M      Knoxville           TN    US      2:41:02 2:41:02 40  3        Male Overall                36:35   1:18:18 1:50:26 
4     9   Kyle James                  M      Atlanta             GA    US      2:45:35 2:45:33 23  4        Male Overall                41:15   1:24:20 1:57:52 
5     12  Danny Kratzer               M      Maryville           TN    US      2:46:28 2:46:26 37  5        Male Overall                39:02   1:22:05 1:57:26 
6     1   Camille Herron              F      Warr Acres          OK    US      2:51:28 2:51:27 33  1        Female Overall              40:15   1:24:09 2:00:59 
7     8   Joseph Hackney              M      Athens              GA    US      2:54:28 2:54:26 25  6        Male Overall                41:15   1:24:20 1:58:57 
                                                                                                   1        M2529                                               
8     26  Rebecca McDowell            F      Knoxville           TN    US      2:57:52 2:57:48 27  2        Female Overall              45:15   1:32:25 2:08:17 
9     31  Malcolm White               M      Durham              NC    US      2:59:21 2:59:19 30  7        Male Overall                45:36   1:33:12 2:10:08 
                                                                                                   1        M3034                                               
10    23  Ryan Wakefield              M      Charlotte           NC    US      2:59:40 2:59:38 29  8        Male Overall                42:02   1:28:34 2:06:45 
                                                                                                   2        M2529                                               
11    34  Caroline Grunenwald         F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:01:50 3:01:50 29  3        Female Overall                                      
12    22  Matthew Grice               M      Blacksburg          VA    US      3:02:16 3:02:12 31  9        Male Overall                44:17   1:32:14 2:09:38 
                                                                                                   2        M3034                                               
13    41  Mike Kahn                   M      Charlotte           NC    US      3:03:05 3:03:03 35  10       Male Overall                44:31           2:09:52 
                                                                                                   1        M3539                                               
14    20  Erica Hopper                F      Walland             TN    US      3:03:27 3:03:25 30  4        Female Overall              43:31   1:30:48 2:08:48 
15    281 Taylor Coada                M      Maryville           TN    US      3:03:30 3:03:27 21  11       Male Overall                40:39   1:27:00 2:05:50 
                                                                                                   1        M2024                                               
16    64  Paul Horton                 M      Maryville           TN    US      3:04:48 3:04:45 43  12       Male Overall                44:38   1:33:19 2:11:34 
                                                                                                   1        Male Masters                                        
17    32  Bob Adams                   M      Ooltewah            TN    US      3:04:53 3:04:51 34  13       Male Overall                44:46   1:33:22 2:11:36 
                                                                                                   3        M3034                                               
18    29  Mark Wulff                  M      Asheville           NC    US      3:05:03 3:05:01 33  14       Male Overall                40:46   1:28:58 2:06:50 
                                                                                                   4        M3034                                               
19    33  Lynn Baione                 F      Sevierville         TN    US      3:05:53 3:05:51 35  5        Female Overall              44:39   1:33:42 2:12:03 
20    28  Malin Klintefjord           F      Oslo                              3:06:37 3:06:36 26  6        Female Overall              43:35           2:12:24 
                                                                                                   1        F2529                                               
21    36  Lawrence Brede              M      Lenoir City         TN    US      3:07:10 3:07:07 48  15       Male Overall                44:38   1:33:18 2:11:35 
                                                                                                   2        Male Masters                                        
22    45  Andee Swann                 F      Morristown          TN    US      3:07:14 3:07:12 37  7        Female Overall              44:38   1:33:24 2:11:51 
                                                                                                   1        F3539                                               
23    13  Randell Hansen              M      Gold River          CA    US      3:11:17 3:11:14 36  16       Male Overall                44:36   1:33:48 2:14:21 
                                                                                                   2        M3539                                               
24    140 Dan Close                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:11:25 3:11:14 34  17       Male Overall                48:11   1:37:42 2:17:27 
                                                                                                   5        M3034                                               
25    44  Jb Pectol                   M      Chuckey             TN    US      3:12:04 3:11:39 44  18       Male Overall                46:10   1:36:21 2:15:57 
                                                                                                   3        Male Masters                                        
26    53  Rob Moorefield              M      Roanoke             VA    US      3:13:19 3:13:14 51  19       Male Overall                47:06   1:38:06 2:18:32 
                                                                                                   4        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   1        Male Grand Masters                                  
27    52  Frederick Dolan             M      Coral Gables        FL    US      3:14:31 3:14:24 42  20       Male Overall                47:04   1:38:02 2:18:31 
                                                                                                   5        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   1        M4044                                               
28    30  Zack Brown                  M      Asheville           NC    US      3:14:45 3:14:35 31  21       Male Overall                47:07   1:37:58 2:18:29 
                                                                                                   6        M3034                                               
29    72  Sarah Powers                F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:14:59 3:14:37 35  8        Female Overall              47:05   1:38:11 2:18:32 
                                                                                                   2        F3539                                               
30    54  Andrew Zapor                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:15:12 3:15:07 26  22       Male Overall                47:05   1:38:03 2:18:31 
                                                                                                   3        M2529                                               
31    738 Josh Hite                   M      Cookeville          TN    US      3:15:19 3:15:15 37  23       Male Overall                47:05   1:38:03 2:18:31 
                                                                                                   3        M3539                                               
32    731 Todd Caldwell               M      Sevierville         TN    US      3:15:35 3:15:33 42  24       Male Overall                44:44   1:33:25 2:14:58 
                                                                                                   6        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   2        M4044                                               
33    35  Tammy Slusser               F      Monroeville         PA    US      3:17:57 3:17:55 49  9        Female Overall              45:17   1:35:22 2:16:36 
                                                                                                   1        Female Masters                                      
34    27  David Overholt              M      Lewis Center        OH    US      3:18:40 3:18:38 33  25       Male Overall                44:46   1:33:28 2:15:51 
                                                                                                   7        M3034                                               
35    66  Hannah Cutshall             F      Nashville           TN    US      3:19:12 3:18:45 18  10       Female Overall              47:23           2:21:17 
                                                                                                   1        F0119                                               
36    47  David McDuffie              M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:20:30 3:20:21 19  26       Male Overall                47:05   1:36:57 2:16:41 
                                                                                                   1        M0119                                               
37    25  Brent Shirley               M      Shreveport          LA    US      3:22:20 3:22:17 29  27       Male Overall                44:40   1:37:56 2:21:56 
                                                                                                   4        M2529                                               
38    43  Justin Lindsey              M      Calhoun             GA    US      3:22:51 3:22:44 23  28       Male Overall                43:58   1:32:52 2:14:14 
                                                                                                   2        M2024                                               
39    105 Scott Cochran               M      Milton              FL    US      3:23:24 3:23:16 46  29       Male Overall                49:31   1:41:47 2:23:30 
                                                                                                   7        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   1        M4549                                               
40    17  Scott Schmidt               M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:23:29 3:23:25 34  30       Male Overall                        1:40:32 2:22:56 
                                                                                                   8        M3034                                               
41    113 David Winstead              M      Clinton             TN    US      3:23:48 3:23:01 45  31       Male Overall                49:46   1:42:39 2:24:40 
                                                                                                   8        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   2        M4549                                               
42    92  Mark Ezzo                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:24:26 3:24:14 54  32       Male Overall                49:03   1:42:38 2:26:06 
                                                                                                   9        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   2        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   1        M5054                                               
43    69  Tim Gregory                 M      Alcoa               TN    US      3:24:47 3:24:41 43  33       Male Overall                47:23   1:38:28 2:19:08 
                                                                                                   10       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   3        M4044                                               
44    78  Jennifer Brigati            F      Maryville           TN    US      3:24:48 3:24:41 35  11       Female Overall              47:23   1:38:28 2:19:08 
                                                                                                   3        F3539                                               
45    62  John Truelove               M      Terre Haute         IN    US      3:24:55 3:24:20 47  34       Male Overall                50:21   1:44:05 2:25:33 
                                                                                                   11       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   3        M4549                                               
46    10  Mike Wells                  M      Mount Pleasant      IA    US      3:26:05         48  35       Male Overall                44:54   1:37:04 2:19:47 
                                                                                                   12       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   4        M4549                                               
47    101 Richard Thomsen             M      Kingsport           TN    US      3:26:12 3:26:04 33  36       Male Overall                50:22   1:45:52 2:28:23 
                                                                                                   9        M3034                                               
48    46  Oguz Baki                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:26:15 3:26:10 46  37       Male Overall                47:07   1:40:30 2:25:31 
                                                                                                   13       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   5        M4549                                               
49    67  Alexandre Lindstrom-Vautrin M      Brookline           MA    US      3:26:20 3:25:41 19  38       Male Overall                51:55   1:45:58 2:28:31 
                                                                                                   2        M0119                                               
50    51  Matt Googe                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:26:21 3:26:16 30  39       Male Overall                44:36   1:33:36 2:14:46 
                                                                                                   10       M3034                                               
51    151 Kelsea Studer               F      Harrogate           TN    US      3:27:09 3:27:00 23  12       Female Overall              48:44   1:41:43 2:24:09 
                                                                                                   1        F2024                                               
52    90  Daniel Petley               M      Lebanon             PA    US      3:27:52 3:27:44 51  40       Male Overall                49:11   1:43:38 2:26:50 
                                                                                                   14       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   3        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   2        M5054                                               
53    68  Rhett Benner                M      Huntersville        NC    US      3:28:44 3:28:33 43  41       Male Overall                50:03   1:42:55 2:26:37 
                                                                                                   15       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   4        M4044                                               
54    96  Ryan Shrum                  M      East Ridge          TN    US      3:29:33 3:29:24 47  42       Male Overall                51:05   1:45:51 2:29:11 
                                                                                                   16       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   6        M4549                                               
55    106 John Sharbel                M      Alcoa               TN    US      3:29:57 3:29:10 32  43       Male Overall                50:39   1:44:52 2:28:51 
                                                                                                   11       M3034                                               
56    91  Richard Camerik             M      Bedford             NY    US      3:31:26 3:30:43 50  44       Male Overall                52:42   1:46:24 2:30:10 
                                                                                                   17       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   4        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   3        M5054                                               
57    100 Marsha Morton               F      Lafollette          TN    US      3:31:31 3:31:24 49  13       Female Overall              50:42   1:45:40 2:29:16 
                                                                                                   2        Female Masters                                      
58    111 Brandon Bowers              M      Crossville          TN    US      3:31:44 3:31:32 33  45       Male Overall                        1:41:11 2:24:20 
                                                                                                   12       M3034                                               
59    102 John Horton                 M      Carpentersville     IL    US      3:32:11 3:32:02 38  46       Male Overall                49:49   1:44:50 2:28:51 
                                                                                                   4        M3539                                               
60    63  Joel Flora                  M      New Paris           OH    US      3:32:21 3:31:41 47  47       Male Overall                51:05   1:44:53 2:28:50 
                                                                                                   18       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   7        M4549                                               
61    73  Constance Dickey            F      Friendsville        TN    US      3:32:28 3:32:17 48  14       Female Overall              49:10           2:29:01 
                                                                                                   3        Female Masters                                      
62    76  Kerri Dankocsik             F      Rio Rancho          NM    US      3:33:27 3:32:43 42  15       Female Overall              51:38   1:46:11 2:29:39 
                                                                                                   4        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   1        F4044                                               
63    243 Tim Sparer                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:33:35 3:32:49 47  48       Male Overall                51:05   1:45:52 2:29:16 
                                                                                                   19       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   8        M4549                                               
64    70  Andrea Rich                 F      Nashville           TN    US      3:34:21 3:34:03 33  16       Female Overall              50:54   1:46:50 2:31:43 
                                                                                                   1        F3034                                               
65    115 Jenny Vance                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:34:54 3:34:44 33  17       Female Overall              51:35   1:48:25 2:33:10 
                                                                                                   2        F3034                                               
66    139 Sebastian Moceri            M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:35:49 3:35:39 26  49       Male Overall                51:35   1:48:25 2:33:10 
                                                                                                   5        M2529                                               
67    179 Jason Bellamy               M      Kingsport           TN    US      3:36:21 3:35:59 43  50       Male Overall                51:36   1:47:46 2:32:04 
                                                                                                   20       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   5        M4044                                               
68    83  Vishal Verma                M      Blue Ash            OH    US      3:36:34 3:36:13 43  51       Male Overall                51:46   1:47:31 2:32:53 
                                                                                                   21       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   6        M4044                                               
69    109 Matthew Nash                M      Friendsville        TN    US      3:36:36 3:36:27 33  52       Male Overall                51:02   1:45:52 2:29:16 
                                                                                                   13       M3034                                               
70    135 Maysoun Geizer              F      Friendsville        TN    US      3:36:38 3:35:33 35  18       Female Overall              54:21   1:50:43 2:35:37 
                                                                                                   4        F3539                                               
71    242 Hesamm Gharavi              M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:37:25         42  53       Male Overall                53:35   1:49:35 2:33:26 
                                                                                                   22       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   7        M4044                                               
72    125 Dee Selman                  F      Roanoke             VA    US      3:37:52 3:37:17 27  19       Female Overall              54:09   1:49:52 2:33:41 
                                                                                                   2        F2529                                               
73    81  Eli Hassid                  M      North Potomac       MD    US      3:38:01 3:36:51 33  54       Male Overall                55:32   1:52:55 2:37:09 
                                                                                                   14       M3034                                               
74    365 Julie Willenborg            F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:38:21 3:34:36 47  20       Female Overall              53:59   1:49:17 2:34:28 
                                                                                                   5        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   1        F4549                                               
75    147 Dennis Redinger             M      Sweetwater          TN    US      3:38:23 3:37:57 49  55       Male Overall                53:06   1:49:57 2:35:19 
                                                                                                   23       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   9        M4549                                               
76    82  Craig Kooienga              M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      3:38:48 3:38:17 42  56       Male Overall                51:08   1:46:51 2:33:11 
                                                                                                   24       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   8        M4044                                               
77    156 Heather Hresko              F      Madison             WI    US      3:39:25 3:39:07 24  21       Female Overall              54:25   1:52:59 2:36:56 
                                                                                                   2        F2024                                               
78    269 Jeff Vance                  M      Johnson City        TN    US      3:40:09 3:39:39 35  57       Male Overall                57:10   1:55:25 2:39:03 
                                                                                                   5        M3539                                               
79    112 Jackson Audley              M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:40:13 3:39:34 26  58       Male Overall                52:15   1:49:33 2:35:32 
                                                                                                   6        M2529                                               
80    152 Mark Dunn                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:40:17 3:39:29 36  59       Male Overall                51:38   1:47:42 2:34:01 
                                                                                                   6        M3539                                               
81    49  John Molitor                M      Indianapolis        IN    US      3:40:37 3:40:08 30  60       Male Overall                52:58   1:48:13 2:33:05 
                                                                                                   15       M3034                                               
82    155 C.P. Krishnamurthy          M      Nashville           TN    US      3:40:39 3:40:12 38  61       Male Overall                54:26   1:51:42 2:38:05 
                                                                                                   7        M3539                                               
83    116 David Gibson                M      Kingsport           TN    US      3:40:55 3:40:44 40  62       Male Overall                51:36   1:47:16 2:33:14 
                                                                                                   25       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   9        M4044                                               
84    117 Debi Secor                  F      Johnson City        TN    US      3:40:58 3:40:31 47  22       Female Overall              50:50   1:47:19 2:34:35 
                                                                                                   6        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   2        F4549                                               
85    133 Sarah Starling              F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:41:51 3:41:39 45  23       Female Overall              51:39   1:49:18 2:36:48 
                                                                                                   7        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   3        F4549                                               
86    74  Matthieu Mayer              M      Madison             WI    US      3:43:12 3:43:05 23  63       Male Overall                50:27   1:47:09 2:33:14 
                                                                                                   3        M2024                                               
87    183 Chris Fox                   M      Atlanta             GA    US      3:43:29 3:43:08 35  64       Male Overall                52:12   1:48:38 2:35:07 
                                                                                                   8        M3539                                               
88    725 Seth Womack                 M      Riceville           TN    US      3:44:36 3:43:32 33  65       Male Overall                53:43   1:52:22 2:37:16 
                                                                                                   16       M3034                                               
89    160 Tony Owens                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:44:43 3:44:32 44  66       Male Overall                54:24   1:53:16 2:40:13 
                                                                                                   26       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   10       M4044                                               
90    142 Hannah Chapman              F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:45:01 3:44:53 21  24       Female Overall              50:45   1:47:13 2:36:05 
                                                                                                   3        F2024                                               
91    89  Jennifer Singh              F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:45:06 3:45:00 55  25       Female Overall              53:24   1:49:52 2:36:33 
                                                                                                   8        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   1        Female Grand Masters                                
92    656 Jennifer Lackey             F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:45:51 3:42:37 35  26       Female Overall                                      
                                                                                                   5        F3539                                               
93    104 Joe Eaton                   M      Lovettsville        VA    US      3:45:52 3:45:36 38  67       Male Overall                50:02   1:44:10 2:29:07 
                                                                                                   9        M3539                                               
94    87  Jeff Valerio                M      Fort Mill           SC    US      3:46:06 3:45:54 53  68       Male Overall                49:26   1:43:17 2:29:13 
                                                                                                   27       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   5        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   4        M5054                                               
95    77  John Monroe                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:46:15 3:45:57 52  69       Male Overall                55:29   1:54:07 2:39:46 
                                                                                                   28       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   6        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   5        M5054                                               
96    168 Travis Watson               M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:46:57 3:46:43 41  70       Male Overall                57:22   1:55:50 2:42:29 
                                                                                                   29       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   11       M4044                                               
97    128 Francesca Muccini           F      Nashville           TN    US      3:47:02 3:46:34 47  27       Female Overall              54:15   1:52:54 2:39:49 
                                                                                                   9        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   4        F4549                                               
98    48  Kye Strance                 M      Sevierville         TN    US      3:47:10 3:46:52 44  71       Male Overall                52:48   1:50:12 2:37:23 
                                                                                                   30       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   12       M4044                                               
99    118 Steve Madden                M      Florence            KY    US      3:47:14 3:46:52 60  72       Male Overall                51:56   1:50:13 2:38:01 
                                                                                                   31       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   7        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   1        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
100   121 Robert Moore                M      Asheville           NC    US      3:47:36 3:46:56 53  73       Male Overall                56:28   1:55:36 2:44:04 
                                                                                                   32       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   8        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   6        M5054                                               
101   145 Ryan Hay                    M      Harriman            TN    US      3:47:43 3:47:31 32  74       Male Overall                51:36   1:48:30 2:35:39 
                                                                                                   17       M3034                                               
102   146 Dave Endres                 M      West Des Moines     IA    US      3:47:45 3:47:33 52  75       Male Overall                52:28   1:51:31 2:39:28 
                                                                                                   33       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   9        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   7        M5054                                               
103   186 Gregory Stuart              M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:47:46 3:47:17 45  76       Male Overall                51:48   1:49:40 2:37:10 
                                                                                                   34       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   10       M4549                                               
104   86  Byrne Lamb                  M      Alpharetta          GA    US      3:47:58 3:47:48 46  77       Male Overall                50:27   1:48:13 2:35:57 
                                                                                                   35       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   11       M4549                                               
105   282 Adam Gillem                 M      Maryville           TN    US      3:48:15 3:46:18 30  78       Male Overall                54:20   1:51:11 2:38:57 
                                                                                                   18       M3034                                               
106   127 Brian Huskey                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:48:43 3:48:22 43  79       Male Overall                55:15   1:54:49 2:41:51 
                                                                                                   36       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   13       M4044                                               
107   173 Matt Rogers                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:48:56 3:48:35 33  80       Male Overall                55:14   1:54:51 2:42:46 
                                                                                                   19       M3034                                               
108   56  Lauren Quaintance           F      Charleston          SC    US      3:49:03 3:48:37 25  28       Female Overall              49:08   1:45:11 2:30:52 
                                                                                                   3        F2529                                               
109   163 Patrick McLaughlin          M      Maryville           TN    US      3:49:21 3:49:12 49  81       Male Overall                51:25   1:48:36 2:38:17 
                                                                                                   37       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   12       M4549                                               
110   187 David Snell                 M      Maryville           TN    US      3:50:17 3:49:58 49  82       Male Overall                57:04   1:57:40 2:44:38 
                                                                                                   38       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   13       M4549                                               
111   84  Nathan Fugate               M      Cleveland           TN    US      3:51:00 3:50:05 31  83       Male Overall                54:09   1:49:53 2:33:52 
                                                                                                   20       M3034                                               
112   376 Shane Newberry              M      Cleveland           TN    US      3:51:24 3:50:15 38  84       Male Overall                1:00:12 2:01:34 2:49:30 
                                                                                                   10       M3539                                               
113   196 Katherine Stickney          F      Indianapolis        IN    US      3:51:45 3:51:35 51  29       Female Overall              53:59   1:52:49 2:40:50 
                                                                                                   10       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   2        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   1        F5054                                               
114   144 Roy Tamez                   M      Brentwood           TN    US      3:51:46 3:51:04 61  85       Male Overall                55:55   1:56:15 2:45:19 
                                                                                                   39       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   10       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   2        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   1        M6064                                               
115   161 Patrick Wolf                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:51:47 3:51:41 37  86       Male Overall                52:02   1:50:00 2:38:48 
                                                                                                   11       M3539                                               
116   184 Quentin Read                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:51:56 3:51:27 27  87       Male Overall                54:26   1:53:19 2:40:32 
                                                                                                   7        M2529                                               
117   246 James Sharp                 M      Morristown          TN    US      3:52:15 3:50:36 35  88       Male Overall                54:12   1:51:26         
                                                                                                   12       M3539                                               
118   260 Scott Black                 M      Lexington           KY    US      3:52:19 3:50:33 50  89       Male Overall                58:59   1:59:26 2:46:11 
                                                                                                   40       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   11       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   8        M5054                                               
119   180 Grace Weber                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:52:44 3:52:07 20  30       Female Overall              55:06   1:54:26 2:42:09 
                                                                                                   4        F2024                                               
120   274 Andrew Elderbrock           M      Ashland             OH    US      3:52:53 3:51:42 18  90       Male Overall                58:25   1:57:41 2:45:12 
                                                                                                   3        M0119                                               
121   273 Mark Elderbrock             M      Wooster             OH    US      3:52:53 3:51:41 54  91       Male Overall                58:25   1:57:42 2:45:12 
                                                                                                   41       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   12       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   9        M5054                                               
122   137 Thomas Jarvis               M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:52:59 3:52:18 23  92       Male Overall                55:12   1:54:52 2:43:53 
                                                                                                   4        M2024                                               
123   159 Matt Hilby                  M      Cedar Rapids        IA    US      3:53:02 3:51:56 29  93       Male Overall                54:31   1:53:28 2:42:41 
                                                                                                   8        M2529                                               
124   290 Erin Smith                  F      Johnson City        TN    US      3:53:12 3:52:36 33  31       Female Overall              57:17   1:59:56 2:48:25 
                                                                                                   3        F3034                                               
125   141 Todd Temple                 M      Clinton             TN    US      3:53:52 3:53:11 40  94       Male Overall                54:11   1:53:11 2:41:16 
                                                                                                   42       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   14       M4044                                               
126   148 James Smithhart             M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:53:58 3:53:16 48  95       Male Overall                53:31   1:49:06 2:34:43 
                                                                                                   43       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   14       M4549                                               
127   157 Phil Laube                  M      Greenville          SC    US      3:54:14 3:54:04 29  96       Male Overall                53:20   1:53:17 2:42:06 
                                                                                                   9        M2529                                               
128   37  Joseph Smith                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:54:37 3:54:05 40  97       Male Overall                57:13   1:57:00 2:43:58 
                                                                                                   44       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   15       M4044                                               
129   39  Doug Brooks                 M      Atlanta             GA    US      3:54:50 3:54:20 42  98       Male Overall                54:59   1:55:43 2:46:00 
                                                                                                   45       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   16       M4044                                               
130   327 Kathryn Paulson             F      Durham              NC    US      3:54:53 3:53:34 29  32       Female Overall              59:02           2:49:35 
                                                                                                   4        F2529                                               
131   407 Torrey McMurray             M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:55:16 3:54:00 35  99       Male Overall                54:26   1:53:18 2:42:15 
                                                                                                   13       M3539                                               
132   315 Blake Williams              M      Gray                TN    US      3:55:31 3:54:50 50  100      Male Overall                53:37   1:50:59 2:38:06 
                                                                                                   46       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   13       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   10       M5054                                               
133   263 Trese McNinch               F      Amboy               IL    US      3:55:40 3:54:38 33  33       Female Overall              57:26   1:57:58 2:45:52 
                                                                                                   4        F3034                                               
134   341 Connor Moore                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:55:47 3:53:46 22  101      Male Overall                1:02:28 2:08:30 2:58:13 
                                                                                                   5        M2024                                               
135   129 Donna Peters                F      Lancaster           OH    US      3:56:06 3:55:33 48  34       Female Overall              57:26   1:58:32 2:46:52 
                                                                                                   11       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   5        F4549                                               
136   271 Billy Williams              M      Sevierville         TN    US      3:56:21 3:55:10 33  102      Male Overall                57:26   1:57:58 2:45:52 
                                                                                                   21       M3034                                               
137   114 Alex Pilkinton              M      Tullahoma           TN    US      3:56:33 3:55:28 22  103      Male Overall                51:05   1:46:28 2:35:09 
                                                                                                   6        M2024                                               
138   228 Brett Larson                M      Alexandria          MN    US      3:56:42 3:56:09 34  104      Male Overall                54:54   1:54:11 2:42:17 
                                                                                                   22       M3034                                               
139   195 Ron Krystek                 M      Erie                PA    US      3:56:45 3:56:39 59  105      Male Overall                54:02   1:54:24 2:43:44 
                                                                                                   47       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   14       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   1        M5559                                               
140   241 Matt Rafalski               M      Jellico             TN    US      3:57:23 3:56:54 44  106      Male Overall                57:09   1:58:10 2:46:35 
                                                                                                   48       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   17       M4044                                               
141   171 James Killian               M      Jellico             TN    US      3:57:23 3:56:54 43  107      Male Overall                57:09   1:58:10 2:46:35 
                                                                                                   49       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   18       M4044                                               
142   245 John Carruth                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:57:58 3:57:13 29  108      Male Overall                55:54   1:54:31 2:44:22 
                                                                                                   10       M2529                                               
143   178 Muna Rodriguez-Taylor       F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:58:07 3:57:49 37  35       Female Overall              55:29   1:57:54 2:46:41 
                                                                                                   6        F3539                                               
144   278 Kristen Wilson              F      Cumberland Gap      TN    US      3:58:08 3:56:43 25  36       Female Overall              55:54   1:55:50 2:45:45 
                                                                                                   5        F2529                                               
145   292 Joshua Johnson              M      Kingsport           TN    US      3:58:12 3:56:58 28  109      Male Overall                57:00   1:56:59 2:45:11 
                                                                                                   11       M2529                                               
146   153 Charlene Badenhop           F      Mariemont           OH    US      3:58:15 3:57:33 44  37       Female Overall              55:48   1:55:04 2:44:43 
                                                                                                   12       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   2        F4044                                               
147   94  Kevin Phillips              M      Harriman            TN    US      3:58:35 3:58:29 45  110      Male Overall                52:04   1:51:55 2:41:04 
                                                                                                   50       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   15       M4549                                               
148   149 Michelle Harrington         F      Atlanta             GA    US      3:59:17 3:58:14 39  38       Female Overall              58:26   1:58:35 2:46:38 
                                                                                                   7        F3539                                               
149   88  Doug Singh                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:00:10 4:00:05 55  111      Male Overall                50:48   1:45:36 2:32:07 
                                                                                                   51       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   15       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   2        M5559                                               
150   206 Audrey Springer             F      Powell              TN    US      4:00:15 3:59:49 23  39       Female Overall              54:24   1:55:18 2:45:22 
                                                                                                   5        F2024                                               
151   250 John Rose                   M      Kingsport           TN    US      4:00:34 3:59:11 42  112      Male Overall                56:01   1:57:20 2:48:10 
                                                                                                   52       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   19       M4044                                               
152   167 Andrew Wickham              M      Uniontown           OH    US      4:00:48 3:59:58 28  113      Male Overall                55:46   1:55:10 2:44:04 
                                                                                                   12       M2529                                               
153   222 Kyoko Yamamoto              F      Farragut            TN    US      4:00:50 4:00:15 41  40       Female Overall              1:02:28 2:06:11 2:54:18 
                                                                                                   13       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   3        F4044                                               
154   276 Tabor Nudd                  M      Ooltewah            TN    US      4:01:05 3:59:51 33  114      Male Overall                55:55   1:54:53 2:42:48 
                                                                                                   23       M3034                                               
155   249 Jeff Archer                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:01:13 4:01:01 43  115      Male Overall                                        
                                                                                                   53       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   20       M4044                                               
156   132 Dennis Ley                  M      Coldwater           OH    US      4:01:29 4:00:12 48  116      Male Overall                57:02   1:58:59 2:49:12 
                                                                                                   54       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   16       M4549                                               
157   458 Katie Wilson                F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:01:45 3:58:53 30  41       Female Overall              1:01:36 2:04:19 2:53:16 
                                                                                                   5        F3034                                               
158   459 Anne Lawson                 F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:01:45 3:58:54 58  42       Female Overall              1:01:36 2:04:20 2:53:17 
                                                                                                   14       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   3        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   1        F5559                                               
159   355 Cassie Orr                  F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:01:46 4:00:17 26  43       Female Overall                      1:55:15         
                                                                                                   6        F2529                                               
160   248 Peter Jantsch               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:02:02 4:01:11 26  117      Male Overall                55:45   1:57:20 2:49:18 
                                                                                                   13       M2529                                               
161   384 Mark Valk                   M      Greeneville         TN    US      4:02:15 4:01:08 41  118      Male Overall                55:27   1:56:23 2:46:22 
                                                                                                   55       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   21       M4044                                               
162   280 Lindsay Adams               F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:02:22 4:00:56 32  44       Female Overall              1:02:24 2:06:53 2:55:44 
                                                                                                   6        F3034                                               
163   286 Brian Wilson                M      Maryville           TN    US      4:02:29 4:01:16 51  119      Male Overall                56:36   1:57:55 2:47:38 
                                                                                                   56       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   16       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   11       M5054                                               
164   202 Kevin Alexander             M      Clinton             TN    US      4:02:56 4:01:37 34  120      Male Overall                58:09   1:58:10 2:48:29 
                                                                                                   24       M3034                                               
165   177 Kirk Shaffer                M      Floyds Knobs        IN    US      4:03:03 4:01:27 57  121      Male Overall                59:22   1:59:04 2:45:51 
                                                                                                   57       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   17       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   3        M5559                                               
166   434 Sam Cruz                    M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:03:15 4:02:56 25  122      Male Overall                54:09   1:51:34 2:40:17 
                                                                                                   14       M2529                                               
167   705 Bettina Daniels             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:03:20 4:01:52 31  45       Female Overall              1:02:31 2:08:49 3:03:42 
                                                                                                   7        F3034                                               
168   287 Kevin Milling               M      Shelby              NC    US      4:03:22 4:02:20 37  123      Male Overall                57:31   1:58:35 2:50:03 
                                                                                                   14       M3539                                               
169   154 Kris Corbitt                F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:03:31 4:03:22 56  46       Female Overall              55:28   1:57:54 2:46:42 
                                                                                                   15       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   4        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   2        F5559                                               
170   736 Dale Sawyer                 M      Morristown          TN    US      4:03:39 4:02:24 51  124      Male Overall                56:37   1:58:20 2:48:42 
                                                                                                   58       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   18       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   12       M5054                                               
171   199 Patrick Beuchel             M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      4:04:48 4:04:19 56  125      Male Overall                1:00:04 2:04:36 2:55:33 
                                                                                                   59       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   19       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   4        M5559                                               
172   418 Robert Charrette            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:04:59 4:03:26 19  126      Male Overall                54:55   1:49:39 2:42:44 
                                                                                                   4        M0119                                               
173   216 Jacqueline Drane            F      Cordova             TN    US      4:05:24 4:05:02 32  47       Female Overall              55:59   1:58:10 2:50:55 
                                                                                                   8        F3034                                               
174   107 Chip Smith                  M      Mount Carmel        TN    US      4:05:28 4:04:35 37  127      Male Overall                53:38   1:52:01 2:41:38 
                                                                                                   15       M3539                                               
175   181 Robin Ziegler               F      Dallas              TX    US      4:05:34 4:05:16 43  48       Female Overall              56:25   2:01:03 2:51:38 
                                                                                                   16       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   4        F4044                                               
176   699 Ron Domitrovic              M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:05:38 4:03:53 44  128      Male Overall                59:32   2:00:29 2:50:17 
                                                                                                   60       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   22       M4044                                               
177   353 Amy Cox                     F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:06:18 4:05:31 39  49       Female Overall              59:04   2:02:47 2:53:52 
                                                                                                   8        F3539                                               
178   370 Jessica Disney              F      Maryville           TN    US      4:06:20 4:04:01 37  50       Female Overall              1:07:07 2:14:05 3:05:05 
                                                                                                   9        F3539                                               
179   212 Cody Zurhellen              M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:07:00 4:06:37 29  129      Male Overall                53:06   1:50:09 2:42:22 
                                                                                                   15       M2529                                               
180   266 Kimberley Sansone           F      Alpharetta          GA    US      4:07:05 4:06:01 44  51       Female Overall              57:27   1:58:57 2:52:52 
                                                                                                   17       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   5        F4044                                               
181   289 Jennifer Hackett            F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:07:57 4:07:08 35  52       Female Overall              55:34   1:55:51 2:48:09 
                                                                                                   10       F3539                                               
182   288 Scott Glover                M      Murfreesboro        TN    US      4:08:06 4:07:50 51  130      Male Overall                54:13   1:53:21 2:42:01 
                                                                                                   61       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   20       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   13       M5054                                               
183   93  John Phillips               M      Germantown          TN    US      4:08:12 4:07:59 55  131      Male Overall                55:05   1:59:13 2:53:12 
                                                                                                   62       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   21       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   5        M5559                                               
184   218 Libby Hysong                F      Angola              IN    US      4:08:20 4:07:32 42  53       Female Overall              57:57   2:01:00 2:53:22 
                                                                                                   18       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   6        F4044                                               
185   217 Joe Hysong                  M      Angola              IN    US      4:08:20 4:07:32 53  132      Male Overall                57:57   2:00:57 2:53:22 
                                                                                                   63       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   22       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   14       M5054                                               
186   251 Mehul Patel                 M      Washington          DC    US      4:08:53 4:06:39 35  133      Male Overall                1:03:10 2:05:39 2:55:30 
                                                                                                   16       M3539                                               
187   194 John Colvard                M      Des Moines          WA    US      4:08:57 4:08:45 53  134      Male Overall                53:31   1:55:43 2:49:26 
                                                                                                   64       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   23       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   15       M5054                                               
188   261 Andrea Roark                F      Browns Valley       MN    US      4:08:57 4:08:16 36  54       Female Overall              59:23   2:03:27 2:54:30 
                                                                                                   11       F3539                                               
189   400 Katie Walters               F      Maryville           TN    US      4:08:57 4:08:16 33  55       Female Overall              59:23   2:03:26 2:54:30 
                                                                                                   9        F3034                                               
190   262 Aretha Hitch                F      Crossville          TN    US      4:09:45 4:08:37 46  56       Female Overall              57:26   1:59:07 2:52:14 
                                                                                                   19       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   6        F4549                                               
191   318 Eric McMillen               M      Evansville          IN    US      4:10:27 4:09:14 45  135      Male Overall                57:30   2:00:14 2:55:56 
                                                                                                   65       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   17       M4549                                               
192   65  Dustin Waterous             M      Powell              TN    US      4:10:31 4:09:39 38  136      Male Overall                54:24   1:54:37 2:46:10 
                                                                                                   17       M3539                                               
193   279 John Henderson              M      Baltimore           MD    US      4:10:31 4:09:08 37  137      Male Overall                56:39   1:57:47 2:48:05 
                                                                                                   18       M3539                                               
194   193 William Beatty              M      North Olmsted       OH    US      4:10:40 4:10:21 40  138      Male Overall                55:53   1:58:30 2:49:57 
                                                                                                   66       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   23       M4044                                               
195   164 Adam Votino                 M      Elyria              OH    US      4:10:40 4:10:21 40  139      Male Overall                55:54   1:58:31 2:49:58 
                                                                                                   67       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   24       M4044                                               
196   337 Kenneth Childs              M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:10:44 4:08:58 66  140      Male Overall                1:02:39 2:09:28 3:00:59 
                                                                                                   68       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   24       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   3        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   1        M6569                                               
197   298 Joe Broyles                 M      Greensboro          NC    US      4:11:01 4:09:37 36  141      Male Overall                57:29   1:58:46 2:48:48 
                                                                                                   19       M3539                                               
198   302 Brian Mount                 M      Eastaboga           AL    US      4:11:47 4:10:20 41  142      Male Overall                1:02:54 2:09:16 3:00:09 
                                                                                                   69       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   25       M4044                                               
199   314 Douglas Wielfaert           M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:11:52 4:11:03 63  143      Male Overall                57:31   2:00:23 2:52:34 
                                                                                                   70       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   25       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   4        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   2        M6064                                               
200   175 Scott Denny                 M      Bean Station        TN    US      4:12:00 4:10:46 36  144      Male Overall                57:19   2:02:04 2:57:12 
                                                                                                   20       M3539                                               
201   165 Carlos Martin               M      Collegedale         TN    US      4:12:26 4:12:19 62  145      Male Overall                55:52   1:56:20 2:50:23 
                                                                                                   71       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   26       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   5        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   3        M6064                                               
202   303 J.J. Thomas                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:12:44 4:11:16 33  146      Male Overall                1:02:41 2:09:16 3:00:58 
                                                                                                   25       M3034                                               
203   166 Frank Sames                 M      Nolensville         TN    US      4:13:02 4:12:21 49  147      Male Overall                1:00:36 2:04:42 2:56:14 
                                                                                                   72       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   18       M4549                                               
204   701 Rachel Prozan               F      Waterford           PA    US      4:13:04 4:09:52 45  57       Female Overall              1:02:20 2:08:26 2:59:16 
                                                                                                   20       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   7        F4549                                               
205   312 Whit Ross                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:19 4:11:55 42  148      Male Overall                59:18   2:01:50 2:54:32 
                                                                                                   73       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   26       M4044                                               
206   349 Brian Clayman               M      Heiskell            TN    US      4:13:19 4:11:55 45  149      Male Overall                                        
                                                                                                   74       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   19       M4549                                               
207   162 Kate Aytes                  F      Purcellville        VA    US      4:13:19 4:11:47 35  58       Female Overall              59:14   2:01:51 2:53:04 
                                                                                                   12       F3539                                               
208   347 Alex Goldberg               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:27 4:12:01 39  150      Male Overall                1:02:47 2:09:16 3:00:59 
                                                                                                   21       M3539                                               
209   309 George Smith                M      Uniontown           OH    US      4:13:30 4:12:41 52  151      Male Overall                55:46   1:55:14 2:47:48 
                                                                                                   75       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   27       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   16       M5054                                               
210   697 Jon Arena                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:33 4:12:21 32  152      Male Overall                59:48   2:03:41 2:55:07 
                                                                                                   26       M3034                                               
211   15  Walter Mak                  M      Toronto                           4:13:36 4:13:27 38  153      Male Overall                53:36   2:02:10 3:00:21 
                                                                                                   22       M3539                                               
212   219 Shane Todd                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:38 4:13:05 35  154      Male Overall                57:27   1:58:20 2:52:21 
                                                                                                   23       M3539                                               
213   119 Coleen Martinez             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:44 4:13:37 36  59       Female Overall              57:57   2:02:20 2:59:17 
                                                                                                   13       F3539                                               
214   465 David Springmeier           M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:59 4:12:22 50  155      Male Overall                57:31   1:57:36 2:47:27 
                                                                                                   76       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   28       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   17       M5054                                               
215   448 Emily Lindsey               F      Calhoun             GA    US      4:14:56 4:13:53 25  60       Female Overall              1:02:25 2:09:17 3:01:16 
                                                                                                   7        F2529                                               
216   123 Adam Chmiel                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:15:06 4:14:34 29  156      Male Overall                54:49   1:56:45 2:51:30 
                                                                                                   16       M2529                                               
217   378 Jeff Carr                   M      Mount Airy          MD    US      4:15:09 4:13:57 42  157      Male Overall                1:00:00 2:04:27 2:58:12 
                                                                                                   77       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   27       M4044                                               
218   99  Josh Rogers                 M      Nashville           TN    US      4:15:16 4:14:12 34  158      Male Overall                53:33   1:54:12 2:47:13 
                                                                                                   27       M3034                                               
219   198 Katy Voelker                F      Lynchburg           VA    US      4:15:20 4:14:41 31  61       Female Overall              1:02:23 2:11:36         
                                                                                                   10       F3034                                               
220   429 Lance Weeden                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:15:29 4:15:03 35  159      Male Overall                55:51   1:58:38 2:52:19 
                                                                                                   24       M3539                                               
221   423 Kiley Clark                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:15:35 4:14:08 20  62       Female Overall              1:05:30 2:15:02 3:07:19 
                                                                                                   6        F2024                                               
222   143 Troy Byers                  M      Alexandria          VA    US      4:15:38 4:14:59 42  160      Male Overall                59:26   2:06:27 3:01:02 
                                                                                                   78       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   28       M4044                                               
223   329 Ai Ishii                    F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:15:42 4:14:48 32  63       Female Overall              1:02:24 2:09:51 3:01:52 
                                                                                                   11       F3034                                               
224   319 Annie Blakemore             F      Bolling Afb         DC    US      4:16:12 4:15:03 29  64       Female Overall              1:00:27 2:07:46 3:01:12 
                                                                                                   8        F2529                                               
225   320 Maggie Futato               F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      4:16:12 4:15:03 33  65       Female Overall              1:00:27 2:07:46 3:01:12 
                                                                                                   12       F3034                                               
226   390 Pam Haggard                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:16:23 4:16:02 43  66       Female Overall              1:00:18 2:07:15 3:00:52 
                                                                                                   21       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   7        F4044                                               
227   357 Jeremy Price                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:16:28 4:14:48 35  161      Male Overall                58:30   2:03:56 2:57:50 
                                                                                                   25       M3539                                               
228   374 Daniel Wells                M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:16:36 4:15:24 31  162      Male Overall                        2:02:34 2:55:08 
                                                                                                   28       M3034                                               
229   225 Brian Sanko                 M      El Dorado Hills     CA    US      4:16:56 4:16:27 41  163      Male Overall                54:41   1:53:46 2:50:32 
                                                                                                   79       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   29       M4044                                               
230   172 Jimmy Deane                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:17:31 4:17:08 29  164      Male Overall                57:28   1:58:53 2:53:09 
                                                                                                   17       M2529                                               
231   296 Becky Tener                 F      Louisville          TN    US      4:17:34 4:16:49 58  67       Female Overall              58:19   2:03:39 2:58:55 
                                                                                                   22       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   5        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   3        F5559                                               
232   210 Mont Lewis                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:17:41 4:17:01 49  165      Male Overall                59:46   2:05:10 2:56:44 
                                                                                                   80       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   20       M4549                                               
233   205 Miles Hite                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:17:42 4:16:33 26  166      Male Overall                1:00:14 2:05:20 2:58:41 
                                                                                                   18       M2529                                               
234   283 Gigi Santos                 F      Maryville           TN    US      4:17:46 4:16:13 33  68       Female Overall              1:02:18 2:10:09 3:02:00 
                                                                                                   13       F3034                                               
235   322 John Derdzinski             M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:18:08 4:16:56 54  167      Male Overall                57:29   2:00:23 2:53:42 
                                                                                                   81       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   29       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   18       M5054                                               
236   447 Nate Sparks                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:18:13 4:15:47 18  168      Male Overall                58:15   2:02:27 2:57:21 
                                                                                                   5        M0119                                               
237   394 Don Goins                   M      Oliver Springs      TN    US      4:18:21 4:17:03 44  169      Male Overall                59:49   2:03:33 2:55:45 
                                                                                                   82       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   30       M4044                                               
238   356 Jason Coughlin              M      Denver              CO    US      4:18:36 4:17:00 48  170      Male Overall                1:01:47 2:08:34 3:01:41 
                                                                                                   83       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   21       M4549                                               
239   346 Bob Carpenter               M      Gray                TN    US      4:18:45 4:16:41 59  171      Male Overall                1:07:45 2:17:15 3:08:34 
                                                                                                   84       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   30       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   6        M5559                                               
240   291 Addison Fritts              M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:19:09 4:18:07 27  172      Male Overall                57:54   1:56:30 2:56:54 
                                                                                                   19       M2529                                               
241   259 Erik Swanson                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:19:27 4:18:18 27  173      Male Overall                1:00:14 2:05:20 2:58:41 
                                                                                                   20       M2529                                               
242   726 Brad Fruth                  M      Mt Sterling         KY    US      4:19:56 4:18:45 52  174      Male Overall                59:55   2:06:47 3:02:53 
                                                                                                   85       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   31       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   19       M5054                                               
243   375 Margaret Pfeifer            F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:19:57 4:19:46 20  69       Female Overall              59:50   2:06:23 3:00:08 
                                                                                                   7        F2024                                               
244   257 Kristi Granger              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:19:58 4:19:47 20  70       Female Overall              59:50   2:06:23 3:00:08 
                                                                                                   8        F2024                                               
245   461 Tim Monroe                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:20:19 4:18:32 46  175      Male Overall                1:03:40 2:11:46 3:06:04 
                                                                                                   86       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   22       M4549                                               
246   344 Greg Burress                M      Kansas City         MO    US      4:20:28 4:19:08 43  176      Male Overall                1:01:14 2:01:17 2:53:11 
                                                                                                   87       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   31       M4044                                               
247   509 Gabrielle Cline             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:20:37 4:18:49 44  71       Female Overall              1:03:41 2:10:07 3:04:56 
                                                                                                   23       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   8        F4044                                               
248   543 Carl Slater                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:20:40 4:17:39 25  177      Male Overall                1:06:39 2:10:43 3:00:47 
                                                                                                   21       M2529                                               
249   387 Carlos Torres               M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      4:20:41 4:19:33 41  178      Male Overall                59:14   2:01:30 2:54:53 
                                                                                                   88       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   32       M4044                                               
250   304 Tingting Xu                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:20:50 4:20:32 29  72       Female Overall              56:22   2:02:34 2:58:39 
                                                                                                   9        F2529                                               
251   294 Mike Taylor                 M      Madisonville        TN    US      4:20:56 4:19:12 38  179      Male Overall                1:03:13 2:09:05 3:02:41 
                                                                                                   26       M3539                                               
252   284 Anthony Bocchine            M      Meadville           PA    US      4:21:02 4:19:27 23  180      Male Overall                1:04:20 2:11:51 3:04:37 
                                                                                                   7        M2024                                               
253   325 Pam Kimball                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:21:09 4:18:26 43  73       Female Overall              1:02:37 2:06:31 3:00:52 
                                                                                                   24       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   9        F4044                                               
254   169 Arthur Funk                 M      Alcoa               TN    US      4:21:26 4:20:36 58  181      Male Overall                1:02:22 2:08:58 3:00:37 
                                                                                                   89       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   32       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   7        M5559                                               
255   361 Ben Koyl                    M      Downers Grove       IL    US      4:21:35 4:20:28 34  182      Male Overall                1:02:13 2:08:41 3:00:55 
                                                                                                   29       M3034                                               
256   97  Nicholas Amigoni            M      Chicago             IL    US      4:22:09 4:22:01 58  183      Male Overall                55:36   1:58:05 2:53:21 
                                                                                                   90       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   33       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   8        M5559                                               
257   617 Kate Carter                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:23:07 4:21:49 35  74       Female Overall              1:05:19 2:14:10 3:08:39 
                                                                                                   14       F3539                                               
258   517 Tom Sullivan                M      Ooltewah            TN    US      4:23:19 4:22:43 42  184      Male Overall                1:06:01 2:15:14 3:08:13 
                                                                                                   91       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   33       M4044                                               
259   481 David Ausmus                M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:23:23 4:20:24 61  185      Male Overall                1:02:14 2:06:02 3:01:20 
                                                                                                   92       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   34       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   6        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   4        M6064                                               
260   335 Dorothy Lindsey             F      Atlanta             GA    US      4:23:25 4:22:02 35  75       Female Overall              1:03:03 2:11:17 3:05:59 
                                                                                                   15       F3539                                               
261   360 Bryan Sambat                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:23:45 4:22:16 38  186      Male Overall                1:03:28 2:14:27 3:13:39 
                                                                                                   27       M3539                                               
262   331 Hunter Deaton               F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:24:19 4:23:01 18  76       Female Overall              1:05:19 2:14:10 3:08:38 
                                                                                                   2        F0119                                               
263   359 Chang-Hong Yu               F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:24:24 4:23:33 52  77       Female Overall              59:07   2:04:48 3:00:59 
                                                                                                   25       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   6        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   2        F5054                                               
264   306 Luanne Brinn                F      Fort Myers          FL    US      4:24:36 4:23:02 62  78       Female Overall              1:03:39 2:10:33 3:05:18 
                                                                                                   26       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   7        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   1        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
265   371 John Longmire               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:25:01 4:24:01 52  187      Male Overall                1:03:07 2:10:45         
                                                                                                   93       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   35       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   20       M5054                                               
266   364 Libby Overholt              F      Morristown          TN    US      4:25:11 4:25:02 53  79       Female Overall              1:01:24 2:07:11 3:03:01 
                                                                                                   27       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   8        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   3        F5054                                               
267   392 Gitsel Rangel               F      Powell              TN    US      4:25:14 4:24:43 21  80       Female Overall              57:05   2:02:12 3:00:51 
                                                                                                   9        F2024                                               
268   343 Diana Bibeau                F      Hermitage           TN    US      4:25:18 4:24:05 54  81       Female Overall              1:04:14 2:13:27 3:07:37 
                                                                                                   28       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   9        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   4        F5054                                               
269   661 Tricia Hiers                F      Tullahoma           TN    US      4:25:20 4:22:21 25  82       Female Overall              1:05:05 2:14:42 3:09:30 
                                                                                                   10       F2529                                               
270   399 Ashley Ferris               F      Maryville           TN    US      4:25:42 4:24:27 22  83       Female Overall              1:03:38 2:11:08 3:07:59 
                                                                                                   10       F2024                                               
271   224 Clifton Corker              M      Kingsport           TN    US      4:26:19 4:24:54 47  188      Male Overall                1:03:43 2:14:37 3:09:05 
                                                                                                   94       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   23       M4549                                               
272   324 Doug Homoky                 M      Kingsport           TN    US      4:26:19 4:24:54 48  189      Male Overall                1:03:44 2:14:37 3:09:06 
                                                                                                   95       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   24       M4549                                               
273   619 Sue Moring                  F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:26:27 4:24:44 41  84       Female Overall              1:08:59 2:21:14 3:15:19 
                                                                                                   29       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   10       F4044                                               
274   340 Brittany Wilkerson          F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:26:54 4:25:50 26  85       Female Overall              1:01:57 2:09:50 3:05:14 
                                                                                                   11       F2529                                               
275   223 Derek Tingle                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:27:04 4:26:23 31  190      Male Overall                54:41   1:56:16 2:52:31 
                                                                                                   30       M3034                                               
276   405 Jeff Delorme                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:27:30 4:26:18 51  191      Male Overall                55:47   2:00:21 2:58:43 
                                                                                                   96       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   36       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   21       M5054                                               
277   342 Norman Baucom               M      Soddy Daisy         TN    US      4:27:47 4:26:11 49  192      Male Overall                58:12   2:01:43 2:53:48 
                                                                                                   97       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   25       M4549                                               
278   311 Kevin Nolan                 M      Glen Mills          PA    US      4:27:55 4:27:08 55  193      Male Overall                1:04:24 2:14:46 3:08:57 
                                                                                                   98       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   37       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   9        M5559                                               
279   244 John Sporsen                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:28:04 4:27:36 48  194      Male Overall                59:39   2:03:45 2:58:48 
                                                                                                   99       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   26       M4549                                               
280   268 Timothy Caudill             M      Williamson          WV    US      4:28:22 4:27:32 50  195      Male Overall                        2:08:54 3:06:31 
                                                                                                   100      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   38       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   22       M5054                                               
281   426 Sarah Stark                 F      Clarks Summit       PA    US      4:28:27 4:26:47 24  86       Female Overall              1:05:02 2:13:25 3:08:07 
                                                                                                   11       F2024                                               
282   229 Tricia Boehme               F      Brighton                          4:29:13 4:27:51 52  87       Female Overall              1:00:34 2:06:38 3:00:25 
                                                                                                   30       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   10       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   5        F5054                                               
283   126 Dale Riddle                 M      Pound               VA    US      4:29:22 4:28:49 56  196      Male Overall                58:16   2:02:30 2:58:35 
                                                                                                   101      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   39       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   10       M5559                                               
284   308 Daniel Rawn                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:29:29 4:27:38 52  197      Male Overall                59:35   2:03:19 2:59:27 
                                                                                                   102      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   40       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   23       M5054                                               
285   363 Sebastien Crepieux          M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:29:30         33  198      Male Overall                1:10:09 2:20:25 3:13:25 
                                                                                                   31       M3034                                               
286   515 Liz Norred                  F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:29:38 4:27:51 26  88       Female Overall              1:05:29 2:14:15 3:08:56 
                                                                                                   12       F2529                                               
287   444 Randy Stanford              M      McDonough           GA    US      4:29:45 4:28:05 46  199      Male Overall                1:05:29 2:15:08 3:09:05 
                                                                                                   103      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   27       M4549                                               
288   299 Kristi Disney               F      Conifer             CO    US      4:30:10 4:27:52 38  89       Female Overall              1:07:08 2:14:10 3:10:24 
                                                                                                   16       F3539                                               
289   240 Jennifer Gerard             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:30:27 4:28:58 30  90       Female Overall              1:03:10 2:12:21 3:06:56 
                                                                                                   14       F3034                                               
290   730 Nathan Emmick               M      Jamesrown           NY    US      4:30:28 4:27:46 54  200      Male Overall                1:09:12 2:19:36 3:12:21 
                                                                                                   104      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   41       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   24       M5054                                               
291   383 Nicole Howe                 F      Maryville           TN    US      4:30:37 4:28:58 39  91       Female Overall              1:05:29 2:15:07 3:08:59 
                                                                                                   17       F3539                                               
292   450 David Gentry                M      Jefferson City      TN    US      4:31:02 4:29:24 30  201      Male Overall                1:06:12 2:15:17 3:13:06 
                                                                                                   32       M3034                                               
293   437 Tony Recker                 M      Hermitage           TN    US      4:31:16 4:30:03 63  202      Male Overall                1:03:02 2:11:42 3:08:20 
                                                                                                   105      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   42       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   7        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   5        M6064                                               
294   182 Erica Nessen                F      Charlotte           NC    US      4:31:34 4:30:11 38  92       Female Overall              1:00:23 2:09:06 3:06:56 
                                                                                                   18       F3539                                               
295   464 Shawna Harp                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:31:47         41  93       Female Overall                      2:20:18 3:15:47 
                                                                                                   31       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   11       F4044                                               
296   488 Benjamin Herwehe            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:31:47 4:28:41 31  203      Male Overall                1:08:58 2:20:18 3:15:46 
                                                                                                   33       M3034                                               
297   502 Kathy Taylor                F      Sevierville         TN    US      4:31:58 4:30:22 55  94       Female Overall              1:05:02 2:13:18 3:07:24 
                                                                                                   32       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   11       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   4        F5559                                               
298   191 Greg Wickham                M      Uniontown           OH    US      4:31:59 4:31:09 54  204      Male Overall                56:34   2:02:06 3:05:04 
                                                                                                   106      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   43       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   25       M5054                                               
299   408 Elmer Pinzon                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:32:19         52  205      Male Overall                1:05:21 2:15:27 3:19:31 
                                                                                                   107      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   44       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   26       M5054                                               
300   264 John Davis                  M      Marietta            GA    US      4:32:32 4:31:06 43  206      Male Overall                1:04:17 2:14:42 3:10:48 
                                                                                                   108      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   34       M4044                                               
301   428 Tricia Patterson            F      Marietta            GA    US      4:32:32 4:31:07 38  95       Female Overall              1:04:17 2:14:43 3:10:50 
                                                                                                   19       F3539                                               
302   108 Nathan Murray               M      Johnson City        TN    US      4:32:41 4:32:18 38  207      Male Overall                55:41   2:00:33 3:01:19 
                                                                                                   28       M3539                                               
303   215 Yong Lee                    M      Mableton            GA    US      4:33:00 4:32:31 50  208      Male Overall                1:01:14 2:07:12 3:00:07 
                                                                                                   109      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   45       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   27       M5054                                               
304   358 Lance Markham               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:33:20 4:30:08 40  209      Male Overall                1:09:08 2:20:33 3:15:10 
                                                                                                   110      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   35       M4044                                               
305   424 Leah Beckworth              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:33:22 4:33:13 30  96       Female Overall                      2:15:17 3:11:30 
                                                                                                   15       F3034                                               
306   318 Eric McMillen               M      Evansville          IN    US      4:33:41 4:32:28 45  210      Male Overall                57:30   2:00:15 3:00:33 
                                                                                                   111      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   28       M4549                                               
307   704 Austin Ballenger            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:33:53 4:31:27 19  211      Male Overall                58:17   2:04:15 3:01:51 
                                                                                                   6        M0119                                               
308   275 Marco Lopez                 M      Summit Argo         IL    US      4:33:59 4:32:34 29  212      Male Overall                        2:04:11 3:00:59 
                                                                                                   22       M2529                                               
309   463 Jared Selph                 M      Lakeland            FL    US      4:34:00 4:32:11 34  213      Male Overall                1:05:18 2:15:19 3:08:56 
                                                                                                   34       M3034                                               
310   170 Jeremiah Haffner            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:34:07 4:33:37 32  214      Male Overall                57:32   2:00:22 2:58:27 
                                                                                                   35       M3034                                               
311   455 Antonia Roberts             F      Johnson City        TN    US      4:34:15 4:33:41 29  97       Female Overall              1:03:13 2:14:35 3:11:17 
                                                                                                   13       F2529                                               
312   498 Sam Fox                     M      Oliver Springs      TN    US      4:34:23 4:34:05 36  215      Male Overall                1:02:25 2:11:05 3:08:55 
                                                                                                   29       M3539                                               
313   485 Ken Oakes                   M      Corryton            TN    US      4:35:00 4:32:53 46  216      Male Overall                1:09:15 2:20:11 3:14:57 
                                                                                                   112      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   29       M4549                                               
314   98  Philip Bolduc               M      Maryville           TN    US      4:35:07 4:33:14 35  217      Male Overall                1:09:42 2:23:47 3:20:29 
                                                                                                   30       M3539                                               
315   430 Michelle Bayus              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:35:23 4:33:48 46  98       Female Overall              1:03:48 2:13:54 3:11:36 
                                                                                                   33       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   8        F4549                                               
316   431 Robin Auerbach              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:35:23 4:33:48 47  99       Female Overall              1:03:48 2:13:54 3:11:36 
                                                                                                   34       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   9        F4549                                               
317   348 Randy Sweet                 M      Sevierville         TN    US      4:35:30 4:34:52 50  218      Male Overall                58:32   2:10:13 3:08:22 
                                                                                                   113      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   46       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   28       M5054                                               
318   381 James Buchanan              M      Houston             TX    US      4:36:49 4:35:14 54  219      Male Overall                1:03:34 2:13:06         
                                                                                                   114      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   47       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   29       M5054                                               
319   516 Michael Atchley             M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:36:59 4:36:44 38  220      Male Overall                1:02:48 2:16:41 3:13:04 
                                                                                                   31       M3539                                               
320   735 Seth Carver                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:37:33 4:35:55 21  221      Male Overall                1:04:58 2:12:38 3:06:50 
                                                                                                   8        M2024                                               
321   301 Cameron Lampe               M      Goodlettsville      AL    US      4:37:33 4:35:55 22  222      Male Overall                1:04:58 2:12:37 3:06:51 
                                                                                                   9        M2024                                               
322   237 Ashley Irwin                F      Antioch             TN    US      4:37:43 4:36:06 23  100      Female Overall              1:05:44 2:15:14 3:11:05 
                                                                                                   12       F2024                                               
323   427 Richard Baughman            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:37:50 4:35:45 47  223      Male Overall                1:06:01 2:14:28 3:09:58 
                                                                                                   115      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   30       M4549                                               
324   414 Leonard Griffith            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:38:19 4:36:41 37  224      Male Overall                58:43   2:01:12 3:01:00 
                                                                                                   32       M3539                                               
325   188 John Schafer                M      Dewitt              MI    US      4:38:36 4:38:07 47  225      Male Overall                55:03   2:07:52 3:06:09 
                                                                                                   116      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   31       M4549                                               
326   471 Michael Kelly               M      Columbus            OH    US      4:39:05 4:37:03 29  226      Male Overall                1:05:30 2:15:32 3:12:02 
                                                                                                   23       M2529                                               
327   368 Jan-Al Robinson             F      Grandville          MI    US      4:39:16 4:37:36 37  101      Female Overall              1:04:41 2:15:35 3:15:11 
                                                                                                   20       F3539                                               
328   313 Kristy O'Connor             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:39:48 4:38:26 26  102      Female Overall              1:03:39 2:12:30 3:10:57 
                                                                                                   14       F2529                                               
329   362 Alex Loeb                   M      Greenville          SC    US      4:39:57 4:38:54 27  227      Male Overall                1:04:17 2:13:09 3:09:28 
                                                                                                   24       M2529                                               
330   382 Nathan McPeters             M      Sevierville         TN    US      4:40:16 4:39:39 33  228      Male Overall                1:00:09 2:09:35 3:12:00 
                                                                                                   36       M3034                                               
331   307 Scott Branch                M      Crossville          TN    US      4:40:26 4:39:08 52  229      Male Overall                1:03:50 2:13:37 3:08:59 
                                                                                                   117      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   48       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   30       M5054                                               
332   190 Boonsom Hartman             F      Oak Forest          IL    US      4:40:38 4:39:58 57  103      Female Overall              1:01:11 2:12:25 3:10:20 
                                                                                                   35       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   12       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   5        F5559                                               
333   350 Sarah Bowen                 F      Morristown          TN    US      4:40:39 4:39:08 36  104      Female Overall              58:37   2:06:58 3:05:37 
                                                                                                   21       F3539                                               
334   270 Eric Clark                  M      Lafayette           IN    US      4:40:47 4:39:12 44  230      Male Overall                1:04:39 2:17:00 3:12:51 
                                                                                                   118      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   36       M4044                                               
335   253 David King                  M      Alcoa               TN    US      4:40:56 4:39:56 35  231      Male Overall                                        
                                                                                                   33       M3539                                               
336   466 Judy Jolley                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:41:03 4:39:14 32  105      Female Overall              1:05:14 2:14:03 3:11:07 
                                                                                                   16       F3034                                               
337   442 Kristy Phillips             F      Harriman            TN    US      4:41:03 4:40:57 29  106      Female Overall              56:18   2:05:21 3:05:49 
                                                                                                   15       F2529                                               
338   644 Alexa York                  F      Peachtree City      GA    US      4:42:10 4:39:13 22  107      Female Overall              1:01:19 2:08:20 3:05:06 
                                                                                                   13       F2024                                               
339   643 Pete York                   M      Peachtree City      GA    US      4:42:10 4:39:14 51  232      Male Overall                1:01:19 2:08:20 3:05:05 
                                                                                                   119      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   49       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   31       M5054                                               
340   351 Marshall Anderson           M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:42:16 4:40:34 38  233      Male Overall                        2:06:51 3:08:39 
                                                                                                   34       M3539                                               
341   629 Linda French                F      Maryville           TN    US      4:42:30 4:40:51 57  108      Female Overall              1:05:29 2:15:09 3:10:51 
                                                                                                   36       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   13       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   6        F5559                                               
342   650 Brian Carroll               M      Atlanta             GA    US      4:42:36 4:40:34 30  234      Male Overall                1:09:50 2:25:38 3:23:27 
                                                                                                   37       M3034                                               
343   533 Shameka Pollard             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:42:37 4:41:17 37  109      Female Overall              1:09:46 2:23:03 3:23:29 
                                                                                                   22       F3539                                               
344   103 Jeff Lee                    M      Knoxvilleq          TN    US      4:42:43 4:39:53 46  235      Male Overall                58:11   2:00:25 3:00:45 
                                                                                                   120      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   32       M4549                                               
345   432 Julie Schwemm               F      Pittsburgh          PA    US      4:43:06 4:41:22 55  110      Female Overall              1:05:30 2:15:08 3:13:29 
                                                                                                   37       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   14       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   7        F5559                                               
346   496 Lisa Houghton               F      Elizabethton        TN    US      4:43:11 4:41:01 47  111      Female Overall              1:10:13 2:25:21 3:23:26 
                                                                                                   38       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   10       F4549                                               
347   402 Karen Lewis                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:43:30 4:42:03 45  112      Female Overall              1:06:41 2:18:16 3:17:11 
                                                                                                   39       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   11       F4549                                               
348   441 Keith Sherrill              M      Mechanicsville      VA    US      4:43:41 4:41:37 40  236      Male Overall                1:05:51 2:13:37 3:12:48 
                                                                                                   121      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   37       M4044                                               
349   593 Emily Buchanan              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:43:47 4:42:13 26  113      Female Overall              1:05:09 2:16:27 3:17:00 
                                                                                                   16       F2529                                               
350   339 Ashley Samsel               M      Bean Station        TN    US      4:44:17 4:42:37 51  237      Male Overall                58:01   2:03:00 3:09:15 
                                                                                                   122      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   50       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   32       M5054                                               
351   527 Joe Thomas                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:45:03 4:42:50 47  238      Male Overall                1:08:20 2:21:26 3:20:08 
                                                                                                   123      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   33       M4549                                               
352   568 Maccarena Blackhart         F      Chattanooga         TN    US      4:45:08 4:43:10 31  114      Female Overall              1:07:44 2:20:26 3:20:00 
                                                                                                   17       F3034                                               
353   451 Roger Mynatt                M      Dandridge           TN    US      4:45:10 4:43:35 50  239      Male Overall                1:03:39 2:12:51 3:12:26 
                                                                                                   124      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   51       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   33       M5054                                               
354   513 Hayes Hickman               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:45:34 4:43:54 39  240      Male Overall                1:05:28 2:15:42 3:12:39 
                                                                                                   35       M3539                                               
355   506 George Lockhart             M      Sugar Hill          GA    US      4:46:05 4:44:04 52  241      Male Overall                1:09:43 2:25:38 3:23:27 
                                                                                                   125      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   52       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   34       M5054                                               
356   575 Terry Higgins               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:46:21 4:44:56 43  242      Male Overall                1:09:43 2:25:38 3:23:28 
                                                                                                   126      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   38       M4044                                               
357   310 Billy Cabell                M      Glen Allen          VA    US      4:46:40 4:45:31 37  243      Male Overall                1:03:23 2:18:59 3:15:57 
                                                                                                   36       M3539                                               
358   505 Michael Trice               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:47:08 4:45:09 55  244      Male Overall                1:02:15 2:10:08 3:08:27 
                                                                                                   127      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   53       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   11       M5559                                               
359   398 Paul Weedling               M      New Whiteland       IN    US      4:47:12 4:45:32 43  245      Male Overall                1:03:54 2:12:27 3:15:28 
                                                                                                   128      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   39       M4044                                               
360   411 Kristin Williams            F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:47:16 4:45:33 35  115      Female Overall              1:06:03 2:20:16 3:21:47 
                                                                                                   23       F3539                                               
361   393 Elise Hurley                F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:47:34 4:46:18 25  116      Female Overall              1:08:00 2:20:08 3:21:53 
                                                                                                   17       F2529                                               
362   518 Christine Rodriguez         F      Powell              TN    US      4:47:34 4:46:19 35  117      Female Overall              1:08:01 2:20:11 3:21:55 
                                                                                                   24       F3539                                               
363   338 Brittany Baxter             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:47:44 4:46:12 27  118      Female Overall              1:04:27 2:14:08 3:13:24 
                                                                                                   18       F2529                                               
364   272 Jillina Cabaniss            F      Crossville          TN    US      4:48:14 4:46:40 34  119      Female Overall              1:04:48 2:15:09 3:12:27 
                                                                                                   18       F3034                                               
365   456 Rachel Hefner               F      Canton              GA    US      4:48:27 4:46:03 34  120      Female Overall              1:11:13 2:24:16 3:25:17 
                                                                                                   19       F3034                                               
366   733 Ryan Catterson              M      Limestone           TN    US      4:48:31 4:46:38 33  246      Male Overall                1:08:17 2:23:16 3:23:15 
                                                                                                   38       M3034                                               
367   372 Bob Odonnell                M      Marion              VA    US      4:48:34 4:47:21 63  247      Male Overall                1:04:23 2:14:47 3:15:08 
                                                                                                   129      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   54       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   8        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   6        M6064                                               
368   634 Janis Posey                 F      Homewood            AL    US      4:48:46 4:46:48 55  121      Female Overall              1:13:04 2:27:17 3:27:01 
                                                                                                   40       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   15       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   8        F5559                                               
369   523 Tim Hewitt                  M      Columbia            SC    US      4:48:52 4:46:09 56  248      Male Overall                1:09:34 2:23:09 3:22:08 
                                                                                                   130      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   55       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   12       M5559                                               
370   557 Dee Archer                  F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:49:14 4:46:47 44  122      Female Overall              1:10:07 2:24:45 3:25:39 
                                                                                                   41       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   12       F4044                                               
371   737 Matt Dobson                 M      Telford             TN    US      4:49:15 4:45:52 38  249      Male Overall                1:09:14 2:21:14 3:20:42 
                                                                                                   37       M3539                                               
372   563 Joshua Williams             M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:49:15 4:45:52 35  250      Male Overall                1:09:15 2:21:12 3:20:43 
                                                                                                   38       M3539                                               
373   334 Glenn Hudson                M      Johnson City        TN    US      4:49:40 4:47:45 52  251      Male Overall                1:07:38 2:24:20 3:22:50 
                                                                                                   131      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   56       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   35       M5054                                               
374   446 James O'Bryan               M      Eagle               WI    US      4:49:44 4:48:00 66  252      Male Overall                1:02:26 2:08:56 3:07:30 
                                                                                                   132      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   57       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   9        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   2        M6569                                               
375   524 Scott Perry                 M      Madison             AL    US      4:50:00 4:48:02 43  253      Male Overall                1:13:04 2:28:32 3:27:10 
                                                                                                   133      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   40       M4044                                               
376   391 Chuck Haggard               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:50:05 4:49:43 54  254      Male Overall                1:01:21 2:10:58 3:09:58 
                                                                                                   134      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   58       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   36       M5054                                               
377   490 Peter Berntsen              M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:50:06 4:48:48 68  255      Male Overall                1:02:23 2:13:45 3:15:13 
                                                                                                   135      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   59       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   10       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   3        M6569                                               
378   388 Ann Atchley                 F      Sevierville         TN    US      4:50:32 4:48:45 40  123      Female Overall              1:05:19 2:18:21 3:22:35 
                                                                                                   42       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   13       F4044                                               
379   507 Brad Ellis                  M      Johnson City        TN    US      4:50:35 4:49:15 44  256      Male Overall                                        
                                                                                                   136      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   41       M4044                                               
380   477 Marie Tedesco               F      Jonesborough        TN    US      4:50:37 4:48:21 66  124      Female Overall              1:11:59 2:27:58 3:28:53 
                                                                                                   43       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   16       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   2        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
                                                                                                   1        F6569                                               
381   231 Shane Schmeling             M      Maryville           TN    US      4:50:49 4:49:41 41  257      Male Overall                58:06   2:04:22 3:08:12 
                                                                                                   137      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   42       M4044                                               
382   267 Charles Capasso             M      Neenah              WI    US      4:50:54 4:49:36 64  258      Male Overall                1:06:47 2:25:19 3:25:42 
                                                                                                   138      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   60       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   11       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   7        M6064                                               
383   472 Emily Liske                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:51:06 4:48:58 19  125      Female Overall              1:12:01 2:26:10 3:25:48 
                                                                                                   3        F0119                                               
384   440 John Murmann                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:51:37 4:50:39 43  259      Male Overall                1:05:31 2:15:13 3:09:18 
                                                                                                   139      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   43       M4044                                               
385   554 Sara Speth                  F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:52:14 4:49:47 39  126      Female Overall              1:10:07 2:25:08 3:24:11 
                                                                                                   25       F3539                                               
386   624 Diana Anthony               F      Frackville          PA    US      4:52:20 4:50:20 23  127      Female Overall              1:11:28 2:25:49 3:26:04 
                                                                                                   14       F2024                                               
387   377 Jonathan Godfrey            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:52:32 4:51:19 33  260      Male Overall                57:28   2:01:25 3:00:44 
                                                                                                   39       M3034                                               
388   576 John Stanfield              M      Springfield         IL    US      4:52:35 4:49:45 61  261      Male Overall                1:10:09 2:24:47 3:25:15 
                                                                                                   140      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   61       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   12       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   8        M6064                                               
389   203 Edward Kim                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:52:39 4:51:36 49  262      Male Overall                1:00:18 2:09:22 3:08:54 
                                                                                                   141      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   34       M4549                                               
390   236 Nathan Irwin                M      Antioch             TN    US      4:52:46 4:51:10 23  263      Male Overall                1:05:40 2:15:15 3:14:25 
                                                                                                   10       M2024                                               
391   580 Bill Folk                   M      Racine              WI    US      4:53:30 4:50:54 41  264      Male Overall                1:08:00 2:18:13 3:19:22 
                                                                                                   142      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   44       M4044                                               
392   628 Tim Forrester               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:53:34 4:50:40 57  265      Male Overall                1:07:48 2:17:38 3:16:24 
                                                                                                   143      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   62       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   13       M5559                                               
393   615 Scott Worde                 M      Alcoa               TN    US      4:54:07 4:52:46 43  266      Male Overall                1:09:46 2:23:03 3:23:29 
                                                                                                   144      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   45       M4044                                               
394   369 Gregory Pruitt              M      Pigeon Forge        TN    US      4:54:11 4:52:30 28  267      Male Overall                1:06:40 2:19:59 3:24:09 
                                                                                                   25       M2529                                               
395   354 Blake Adams                 M      Stanton             KY    US      4:54:44 4:53:25 49  268      Male Overall                1:02:03 2:13:02 3:18:40 
                                                                                                   145      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   35       M4549                                               
396   567 Greg Fox                    M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:55:10 4:54:52 42  269      Male Overall                1:02:25 2:12:16 3:20:03 
                                                                                                   146      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   46       M4044                                               
397   397 Emily Rose                  F      Dorr                MI    US      4:55:51 4:52:58 28  128      Female Overall              1:08:59 2:20:25 3:22:05 
                                                                                                   19       F2529                                               
398   664 Kristen Kolb                F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:56:08 4:53:18 31  129      Female Overall              1:17:52 2:50:42         
                                                                                                   20       F3034                                               
399   380 Ginger Trimble Knox         F      Fort Worth          TX    US      4:56:13 4:54:52 58  130      Female Overall              1:07:01 2:21:53 3:24:26 
                                                                                                   44       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   17       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   9        F5559                                               
400   255 Eleanor Kenimer             F      Durham              NC    US      4:56:15 4:54:15 22  131      Female Overall              1:02:30 2:12:04 3:18:54 
                                                                                                   15       F2024                                               
401   401 Summer Brooks               F      Harrogate           TN    US      4:56:43 4:55:28 33  132      Female Overall              1:08:00 2:20:10 3:22:14 
                                                                                                   21       F3034                                               
402   352 Caroline Burnet             F      Atlanta             GA    US      4:56:54 4:54:28 34  133      Female Overall              1:17:03 2:38:34 3:38:29 
                                                                                                   22       F3034                                               
403   491 Matthew McCallister         M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:57:02 4:54:08 33  270      Male Overall                1:09:01 2:20:26 3:22:06 
                                                                                                   40       M3034                                               
404   534 Clarissa Liu                F      Durham              NC    US      4:57:19 4:55:19 21  134      Female Overall              1:02:28 2:12:03 3:18:55 
                                                                                                   16       F2024                                               
405   562 Bob Coffey                  M      Hendersonville      TN    US      4:57:23 4:54:46 66  271      Male Overall                1:09:56 2:23:52 3:25:37 
                                                                                                   147      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   63       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   13       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   4        M6569                                               
406   336 Julianna Waller-Swiebel     F      Portland            TN    US      4:57:24 4:55:34 44  135      Female Overall              1:10:21 2:27:00 3:31:46 
                                                                                                   45       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   14       F4044                                               
407   528 K'Leetha Gilbert            F      Gallatin            TN    US      4:57:28 4:54:52 42  136      Female Overall              1:09:55 2:23:59 3:25:36 
                                                                                                   46       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   15       F4044                                               
408   601 Joe Sinclair                M      Statesville         NC    US      4:57:45 4:55:55 68  272      Male Overall                1:08:38 2:24:13 3:27:59 
                                                                                                   148      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   64       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   14       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   5        M6569                                               
409   468 Emily Bolling               F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:57:53 4:56:26 44  137      Female Overall              1:05:59 2:21:04 3:24:53 
                                                                                                   47       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   16       F4044                                               
410   592 Adam Laclair                M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:57:56 4:55:14 21  273      Male Overall                1:16:09 2:34:27 3:34:10 
                                                                                                   11       M2024                                               
411   396 Marion Rose                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:57:57 4:57:04 58  274      Male Overall                1:02:42 2:10:07 3:14:30 
                                                                                                   149      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   65       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   14       M5559                                               
412   604 Maura Connolly              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:58:01 4:55:25 22  138      Female Overall              1:15:51 2:32:53 3:33:07 
                                                                                                   17       F2024                                               
413   525 Jerry Lynn                  M      Aiken               SC    US      4:58:11 4:56:26 64  275      Male Overall                1:08:13 2:24:04 3:25:22 
                                                                                                   150      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   66       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   15       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   9        M6064                                               
414   475 Suzanne Oliver              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:58:17 4:56:26 49  139      Female Overall              1:09:15 2:24:06 3:26:25 
                                                                                                   48       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   12       F4549                                               
415   445 Kenneth Sirois              M      Clinton             TN    US      4:58:17 4:56:26 68  276      Male Overall                1:09:15 2:26:11 3:26:25 
                                                                                                   151      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   67       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   16       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   6        M6569                                               
416   258 Scott Woods                 M      Ellicott City       MD    US      4:58:17 4:56:41 41  277      Male Overall                1:02:07 2:09:38 3:12:40 
                                                                                                   152      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   47       M4044                                               
417   497 Joey Hill                   M      Maryville           TN    US      4:59:34 4:56:27 29  278      Male Overall                1:08:50 2:21:20 3:26:09 
                                                                                                   26       M2529                                               
418   373 Christina Simmons           F      Winchester          KY    US      4:59:35 4:57:32 33  140      Female Overall              1:09:22 2:23:49 3:26:59 
                                                                                                   23       F3034                                               
419   495 Vainthe Julien              M      Virginia Beach      VA    US      4:59:36 4:56:06 27  279      Male Overall                1:07:32 2:25:05 3:29:53 
                                                                                                   27       M2529                                               
420   569 Matthew Cox                 M      Athens              TN    US      4:59:49 4:57:54 26  280      Male Overall                57:28   2:12:57 3:18:10 
                                                                                                   28       M2529                                               
421   412 April Stone                 F      Sevierville         TN    US      4:59:52 4:58:39 52  141      Female Overall              1:05:45 2:20:34 3:26:50 
                                                                                                   49       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   18       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   6        F5054                                               
422   499 Jeff Harrington             M      Oneonta             NY    US      5:00:02 4:57:43 39  281      Male Overall                1:06:32 2:15:08 3:21:12 
                                                                                                   39       M3539                                               
423   439 Emily Summers               F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:00:14 4:59:13 29  142      Female Overall              1:04:34 2:19:48 3:26:12 
                                                                                                   20       F2529                                               
424   435 Karen Rousseau              F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:00:27 4:58:40 29  143      Female Overall              1:10:04 2:23:40 3:26:01 
                                                                                                   21       F2529                                               
425   443 Kay Ziemer                  F      Mt. Holly           NC    US      5:00:43 4:58:52 41  144      Female Overall              1:10:39 2:29:54 3:30:59 
                                                                                                   50       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   17       F4044                                               
426   234 Matt Lawson                 M      Chattanooga         TN    US      5:01:14 5:00:38 40  282      Male Overall                1:06:04 2:17:58 3:22:32 
                                                                                                   153      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   48       M4044                                               
427   295 Eddie Crim                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:02:12 4:58:44 31  283      Male Overall                1:03:14 2:09:37 3:15:35 
                                                                                                   41       M3034                                               
428   436 David Grindstaff            M      Sevierville         TN    US      5:02:14 5:00:32 44  284      Male Overall                1:06:41 2:20:00 3:24:10 
                                                                                                   154      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   49       M4044                                               
429   702 Meiwah Cheng                F      202 North Main St   KY    US      5:02:40 5:00:00 42  145      Female Overall              1:19:53 2:38:46 3:40:59 
                                                                                                   51       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   18       F4044                                               
430   462 Charles Smith               M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      5:03:00 5:00:50 54  285      Male Overall                1:05:30 2:17:42 3:24:38 
                                                                                                   155      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   68       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   37       M5054                                               
431   583 Byrne Offutt                M      Los Angeles         CA    US      5:03:11 5:00:27 48  286      Male Overall                1:14:52 2:32:26 3:35:34 
                                                                                                   156      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   36       M4549                                               
432   572 Todd Gober                  M      Murfreesboro        TN    US      5:03:38 5:01:40 49  287      Male Overall                1:07:12 2:18:34 3:20:39 
                                                                                                   157      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   37       M4549                                               
433   484 Barry Hurst                 M      Jacksonville        FL    US      5:04:35 5:03:22 46  288      Male Overall                1:03:17 2:13:11 3:14:38 
                                                                                                   158      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   38       M4549                                               
434   503 Suzanne Ditchen             F      Cincinnati          OH    US      5:04:35 5:02:38 37  146      Female Overall              1:09:02 2:25:41 3:28:18 
                                                                                                   26       F3539                                               
435   469 James Williams              M      Clarksville         TN    US      5:04:58 5:02:48 43  289      Male Overall                1:08:51 2:23:29 3:23:12 
                                                                                                   159      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   50       M4044                                               
436   470 Amy Fransioli               F      Murfreesboro        TN    US      5:04:58 5:02:48 40  147      Female Overall              1:08:51 2:23:29 3:23:13 
                                                                                                   52       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   19       F4044                                               
437   614 Jason McSpadden             M      Madisonville        TN    US      5:05:54 5:04:03 38  290      Male Overall                1:12:13 2:29:54 3:31:06 
                                                                                                   40       M3539                                               
438   521 Hannah Jordan               F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:06:29 5:05:12 18  148      Female Overall              1:09:06 2:25:45 3:28:59 
                                                                                                   4        F0119                                               
439   560 Bradley Fugate              M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:06:52 5:04:20 25  291      Male Overall                1:14:56 2:34:45 3:43:23 
                                                                                                   29       M2529                                               
440   648 Wilson Valenzuela           M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:06:57 5:04:55 47  292      Male Overall                1:08:03 2:22:38 3:26:53 
                                                                                                   160      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   39       M4549                                               
441   214 Shawn Kane                  M      Maryville           TN    US      5:07:38 5:04:54 59  293      Male Overall                1:02:36 2:10:49 3:14:36 
                                                                                                   161      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   69       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   15       M5559                                               
442   603 Samantha Duchscherer        F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:08:09 5:07:01 22  149      Female Overall              1:10:20 2:28:05 3:34:10 
                                                                                                   18       F2024                                               
443   510 Manny Garcia                M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:08:12 5:07:43 30  294      Male Overall                1:05:15 2:19:04 3:28:26 
                                                                                                   42       M3034                                               
444   480 Kristina Lloyd              F      North Hampton       NH    US      5:08:21 5:06:19 53  150      Female Overall              1:11:42 2:31:55 3:34:46 
                                                                                                   53       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   19       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   7        F5054                                               
445   585 Adam Rubin                  M      Los Angeles         CA    US      5:08:44 5:06:02 44  295      Male Overall                1:14:52 2:32:17 3:34:50 
                                                                                                   162      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   51       M4044                                               
446   556 Sammi Stoklosa              F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:08:55 5:07:14 24  151      Female Overall              1:12:18 2:30:00 3:34:50 
                                                                                                   19       F2024                                               
447   553 Dennis Depp                 M      Maplewood           MN    US      5:09:17 5:06:19 53  296      Male Overall                1:17:50 2:31:46 3:34:32 
                                                                                                   163      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   70       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   38       M5054                                               
448   489 Rebecca Kiefer              F      Midland             MI    US      5:09:41 5:07:49 22  152      Female Overall              1:11:20 2:31:05 3:32:48 
                                                                                                   20       F2024                                               
449   511 Kayla Delk                  F      Greeneville         TN    US      5:09:46 5:07:18 28  153      Female Overall              1:09:42 2:26:06 3:33:43 
                                                                                                   22       F2529                                               
450   512 Kevin Delk                  M      Greeneville         TN    US      5:09:46 5:07:17 32  297      Male Overall                1:09:42 2:26:06 3:33:43 
                                                                                                   43       M3034                                               
451   409 Tony Garrison               M      Columbia            SC    US      5:09:58 5:08:32 43  298      Male Overall                1:12:34 2:29:40 3:33:16 
                                                                                                   164      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   52       M4044                                               
452   189 Stephen Lowe                M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:10:00 5:09:09 62  299      Male Overall                1:05:31 2:15:06 3:17:37 
                                                                                                   165      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   71       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   17       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   10       M6064                                               
453   211 Brandon Lambert             M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:10:00 5:09:38 33  300      Male Overall                55:03   1:57:26 3:05:47 
                                                                                                   44       M3034                                               
454   540 Brian Zamperini             M      Alexandria          VA    US      5:10:25 5:08:39 40  301      Male Overall                1:14:08 2:30:20 3:33:17 
                                                                                                   166      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   53       M4044                                               
455   204 Danny Staggs                M      Livingston          TN    US      5:10:38 5:10:00 51  302      Male Overall                1:07:44 2:27:55 3:44:28 
                                                                                                   167      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   72       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   39       M5054                                               
456   665 Leslie Thompson             F      Cookeville          TN    US      5:10:38 5:08:03 30  154      Female Overall              1:17:06 2:39:45 3:44:29 
                                                                                                   24       F3034                                               
457   520 Terance Lee                 M      Chicago             IL    US      5:12:52 5:10:00 63  303      Male Overall                1:10:12 2:26:11 3:27:51 
                                                                                                   168      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   73       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   18       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   11       M6064                                               
458   486 Christie Loveday            F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:13:12 5:11:15 33  155      Female Overall              1:11:56 2:35:30 3:40:28 
                                                                                                   25       F3034                                               
459   547 Amy Hammontree              F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:13:12 5:11:15 39  156      Female Overall              1:11:56 2:35:30 3:40:29 
                                                                                                   27       F3539                                               
460   323 Tom Dubois                  M      Greeneville         TN    US      5:13:17 5:11:52 46  304      Male Overall                1:02:29 2:10:33 3:10:32 
                                                                                                   169      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   40       M4549                                               
461   254 Kendra Kennedy              F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:13:24 5:12:29 36  157      Female Overall              1:01:35 2:13:18 3:21:12 
                                                                                                   28       F3539                                               
462   367 Gregory Wirtz               M      Dallas              TX    US      5:13:49 5:11:44 59  305      Male Overall                1:08:37 2:22:35 3:32:35 
                                                                                                   170      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   74       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   16       M5559                                               
463   239 Brandon Fyffe               M      Murfreesboro        TN    US      5:14:06 5:13:06 28  306      Male Overall                1:03:25 2:16:47 3:24:12 
                                                                                                   30       M2529                                               
464   612 Kelly Perine                M      Los Angeles         CA    US      5:14:19 5:11:36 46  307      Male Overall                1:14:52 2:32:18 3:37:07 
                                                                                                   171      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   41       M4549                                               
465   579 Veronica Zamora             F      Clarksville         TN    US      5:14:42 5:12:56 32  158      Female Overall              1:05:38 2:23:05 3:32:02 
                                                                                                   26       F3034                                               
466   478 Heather Phillips            F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:14:51 5:13:46 30  159      Female Overall              1:06:53 2:24:08 3:29:50 
                                                                                                   27       F3034                                               
467   538 Bruce Rome                  M      Lake Lure           NC    US      5:14:59 5:12:07 63  308      Male Overall                1:12:41 2:26:37 3:31:00 
                                                                                                   172      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   75       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   19       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   12       M6064                                               
468   449 Steven Miller               M      Arden               NC    US      5:15:25 5:14:03 44  309      Male Overall                1:10:26 2:27:02 3:32:09 
                                                                                                   173      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   54       M4044                                               
469   420 Brandon McCloy              M      Dandridge           TN    US      5:15:33 5:13:55 30  310      Male Overall                1:06:12 2:15:17 3:13:27 
                                                                                                   45       M3034                                               
470   482 Keanne Stocks               F      Buchanan            GA    US      5:16:36 5:14:45 26  160      Female Overall              1:07:50 2:26:19 3:34:03 
                                                                                                   23       F2529                                               
471   425 Morgan Webster              F      Clinton             TN    US      5:16:38 5:13:59 22  161      Female Overall              1:09:49 2:25:32 3:30:51 
                                                                                                   21       F2024                                               
472   609 Amanda Staggs               F      Hermitage           TN    US      5:17:19 5:14:45 29  162      Female Overall              1:17:06 2:39:44 3:44:28 
                                                                                                   24       F2529                                               
473   483 Roxanne Brazzell            F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:17:20 5:15:30 51  163      Female Overall              1:07:50 2:26:22 3:34:03 
                                                                                                   54       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   20       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   8        F5054                                               
474   732 Mark Floyd                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:17:20 5:15:27 60  311      Male Overall                1:11:55 2:34:57 3:40:02 
                                                                                                   174      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   76       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   20       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   13       M6064                                               
475   501 William Houston             M      Athens              TN    US      5:17:20 5:14:48 24  312      Male Overall                1:14:56 2:34:45 3:44:31 
                                                                                                   12       M2024                                               
476   608 Sandy Staggs                F      Livingston          TN    US      5:17:21 5:14:45 47  164      Female Overall              1:17:07 2:39:46 3:44:29 
                                                                                                   55       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   13       F4549                                               
477   163 Patrick McLaughlin          M      Maryville           TN    US      5:17:21 5:14:33 49  313      Male Overall                1:14:14 2:40:05 3:44:30 
                                                                                                   175      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   42       M4549                                               
478   706 Janet Miller                F      Sweetwater          TN    US      5:18:29 5:00:12 43  165      Female Overall              1:23:47 2:37:10 3:39:09 
                                                                                                   56       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   20       F4044                                               
479   581 Florence Leyssene           F      Cedar Grove         NJ    US      5:18:29 5:16:41 60  166      Female Overall              1:12:18 2:36:59 3:44:29 
                                                                                                   57       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   21       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   3        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
                                                                                                   1        F6064                                               
480   460 Elbert Peak                 M      Beavercreek         OH    US      5:18:56 5:14:49 43  314      Male Overall                1:20:34 2:47:27 4:08:02 
                                                                                                   176      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   55       M4044                                               
481   457 David Cziep                 M      Loudon              TN    US      5:19:26 5:18:48 38  315      Male Overall                55:40   2:07:50 3:22:31 
                                                                                                   41       M3539                                               
482   277 Yuen Yiu                    M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:20:27 5:19:20 29  316      Male Overall                1:02:57 2:17:52 3:31:19 
                                                                                                   31       M2529                                               
483   632 Kenneth Wheeler Jr          M      Savannah            GA    US      5:20:43 5:18:14 47  317      Male Overall                1:09:56 2:26:51 3:34:15 
                                                                                                   177      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   43       M4549                                               
484   487 Tammy Sells                 F      Crossville          TN    US      5:21:17 5:19:19 50  167      Female Overall              1:09:02 2:21:53 3:29:48 
                                                                                                   58       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   22       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   9        F5054                                               
485   366 Anita Uyehara               F      Alexandria          VA    US      5:21:17 5:20:04 51  168      Female Overall              1:11:26 2:30:26 3:39:13 
                                                                                                   59       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   23       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   10       F5054                                               
486   598 Shirley Sirois              F      Clinton             TN    US      5:21:54 5:20:25 67  169      Female Overall              1:12:38 2:35:25 3:43:46 
                                                                                                   60       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   24       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   4        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
                                                                                                   2        F6569                                               
487   345 Kimberly McGuffey           F      Scottsville         KY    US      5:23:09 5:20:35 44  170      Female Overall              1:17:06 2:39:46 3:44:29 
                                                                                                   61       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   21       F4044                                               
488   707 Trent Morrow                M      Bondi Beach                       5:23:26 5:23:05 41  318      Male Overall                1:06:22 2:27:10 3:39:33 
                                                                                                   178      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   56       M4044                                               
489   537 Darlene Bohanon             F      Atlanta             GA    US      5:23:34 5:14:01 41  171      Female Overall              1:26:54 2:49:04 3:54:28 
                                                                                                   62       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   22       F4044                                               
490   570 Catherine Piper             F      Marietta            GA    US      5:23:34 5:14:00 49  172      Female Overall              1:26:54 2:49:04 3:54:28 
                                                                                                   63       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   14       F4549                                               
491   600 Bonnie Sumner               F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      5:23:51 5:21:08 66  173      Female Overall              1:15:07 2:34:23 3:39:58 
                                                                                                   64       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   25       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   5        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
                                                                                                   3        F6569                                               
492   544 Michelle Culbertson         F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:25:10 5:22:33 42  174      Female Overall              1:13:37 2:36:37 3:45:05 
                                                                                                   65       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   23       F4044                                               
493   622 Michael Haling              M      Parma               OH    US      5:25:53 5:24:01 22  319      Male Overall                1:11:20 2:31:34 3:53:36 
                                                                                                   13       M2024                                               
494   526 Rob Levering                M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:28:20 5:25:59 44  320      Male Overall                1:10:33 2:30:54 3:42:17 
                                                                                                   179      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   57       M4044                                               
495   197 Chad Thatcher               M      Jenison             MI    US      5:28:36 5:28:06 42  321      Male Overall                1:06:46 2:33:03 3:42:53 
                                                                                                   180      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   58       M4044                                               
496   80  Francis Nzeutem             M      Brooklyn            NY    US      5:29:15         42  322      Male Overall                1:04:52 2:23:16 3:37:59 
                                                                                                   181      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   59       M4044                                               
497   479 Mike Brosenne               M      Pocatello           ID    US      5:29:20 5:26:54 37  323      Male Overall                1:10:43 2:37:05 3:46:28 
                                                                                                   42       M3539                                               
498   618 Andy Drexler                M      Valencia            PA    US      5:29:21 5:26:54 44  324      Male Overall                1:16:06 2:37:21 3:46:00 
                                                                                                   182      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   60       M4044                                               
499   639 Kathleen Bauer              F      Fort Myers          FL    US      5:29:55 5:27:06 71  175      Female Overall              1:20:19 2:46:30 3:55:41 
                                                                                                   66       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   26       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   6        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
                                                                                                   1        F7074                                               
500   703 Elton Cheng                 M      Harlan              KY    US      5:29:55 5:27:17 22  325      Male Overall                1:19:52 2:38:47 3:45:51 
                                                                                                   14       M2024                                               
501   672 Paul Evans                  M      Lexington           KY    US      5:30:18 5:28:31 30  326      Male Overall                1:06:02 2:22:18 3:30:45 
                                                                                                   46       M3034                                               
502   620 Andrew Brooks               M      Haymarket           VA    US      5:31:57 5:29:09 39  327      Male Overall                1:20:20 2:46:31 3:55:40 
                                                                                                   43       M3539                                               
503   646 Diane Bolton                F      Nashville           TN    US      5:31:58 5:29:08 53  176      Female Overall              1:20:20 2:46:31 3:55:40 
                                                                                                   67       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   27       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   11       F5054                                               
504   548 Alesssandro Minichielli     M      Virginia Beach      VA    US      5:31:58 5:29:45 49  328      Male Overall                1:12:04 2:32:59 3:42:47 
                                                                                                   183      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   44       M4549                                               
505   539 Lisa Rome                   F      Lake Lure           NC    US      5:32:15 5:29:23 50  177      Female Overall              1:15:32 2:35:46 3:44:40 
                                                                                                   68       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   28       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   12       F5054                                               
506   660 Norman Shaw                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:32:25 5:29:14 64  329      Male Overall                1:18:57 2:43:17 3:56:25 
                                                                                                   184      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   77       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   21       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   14       M6064                                               
507   602 Daniel Walker               M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:32:55 5:30:57 54  330      Male Overall                1:15:11 2:37:05 3:47:51 
                                                                                                   185      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   78       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   40       M5054                                               
508   356 Jason Coughlin              M      Denver              TN    US      5:33:48 5:31:38 48  331      Male Overall                1:12:36 2:34:47 3:44:04 
                                                                                                   186      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   45       M4549                                               
509   649 Christopher Perfetti        M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:34:16         28  332      Male Overall                1:15:37 2:38:48 3:47:36 
                                                                                                   32       M2529                                               
510   209 Bryan Paschal               M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:34:40 5:32:20 46  333      Male Overall                1:10:09 2:31:30 3:40:36 
                                                                                                   187      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   46       M4549                                               
511   555 Victoria Branch             F      Crossville          TN    US      5:34:40 5:32:09 24  178      Female Overall              1:09:50 2:29:01 3:40:37 
                                                                                                   22       F2024                                               
512   519 Suzanne Michelson           F      Jacksonville        AL    US      5:34:40 5:32:13 48  179      Female Overall              1:10:00 2:29:29 3:40:37 
                                                                                                   69       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   15       F4549                                               
513   607 Rebecca Leach               F      Rocky Top           TN    US      5:35:08 5:32:06 31  180      Female Overall              1:19:59 2:45:19 3:53:29 
                                                                                                   28       F3034                                               
514   476 William Tanksley            M      Rocklin             CA    US      5:35:11 5:32:57 58  334      Male Overall                1:10:28 2:37:57 3:54:04 
                                                                                                   188      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   79       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   17       M5559                                               
515   671 April Swint                 F      Morristown          TN    US      5:35:11 5:31:48 39  181      Female Overall              1:24:53 2:54:22 4:03:50 
                                                                                                   29       F3539                                               
516   454 Don Williams                M      Sevierville         TN    US      5:35:46 5:34:23 61  335      Male Overall                1:11:11 2:41:35 3:51:03 
                                                                                                   189      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   80       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   22       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   15       M6064                                               
517   698 Vincent Antunez             M      Schertz             TX    US      5:36:45 5:19:18 54  336      Male Overall                1:25:04 2:49:21 3:57:59 
                                                                                                   190      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   81       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   41       M5054                                               
518   640 Scott Hughes                M      Seymour             TN    US      5:37:29 5:34:17 38  337      Male Overall                1:20:10 2:44:32 3:54:09 
                                                                                                   44       M3539                                               
519   504 Philip Ditchen              M      Cincinnati          OH    US      5:40:16 5:38:20 36  338      Male Overall                1:09:02 2:25:42 3:28:20 
                                                                                                   45       M3539                                               
520   675 Pei Liu                     M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:40:42 5:37:50 20  339      Male Overall                1:24:21 2:52:56 3:59:17 
                                                                                                   15       M2024                                               
521   655 Wayne Downey                M      Bethlehem           GA    US      5:40:43 5:37:50 48  340      Male Overall                1:24:21 2:52:56 3:59:17 
                                                                                                   191      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   47       M4549                                               
522   674 Jiangnan Du                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:40:45 5:37:52 24  341      Male Overall                1:24:21 2:52:58 3:59:18 
                                                                                                   16       M2024                                               
523   333 Prescott Khair              M      Ooltewah            TN    US      5:41:10 5:26:13 21  342      Male Overall                1:16:16 2:30:56 3:41:40 
                                                                                                   17       M2024                                               
524   652 Tony Knox                   M      Sweetwater          TN    US      5:41:13 5:39:28 57  343      Male Overall                1:10:44 2:40:28 3:55:04 
                                                                                                   192      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   82       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   18       M5559                                               
525   695 Xinghua Lin                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:41:45 5:38:51 20  344      Male Overall                1:24:22 2:52:56 3:59:17 
                                                                                                   18       M2024                                               
526   595 Sonya Price                 F      Mount Vernon        OH    US      5:43:34 5:41:51 44  182      Female Overall              1:16:57 2:46:31 3:58:22 
                                                                                                   70       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   24       F4044                                               
527   610 Michelle Doyle              F      Greenville          SC    US      5:43:52 5:41:33 28  183      Female Overall              1:18:40 2:43:48 3:57:53 
                                                                                                   25       F2529                                               
528   654 Robert Eichin               M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      5:45:59 5:42:49 37  345      Male Overall                1:16:32 2:39:39 3:52:46 
                                                                                                   46       M3539                                               
529   588 Chonci Houston              M      Jefferson City      TN    US      5:46:08 5:43:26 32  346      Male Overall                1:13:35 2:40:37 3:53:52 
                                                                                                   47       M3034                                               
530   587 Heather Houston             F      Jefferson City      TN    US      5:46:08 5:43:26 32  184      Female Overall              1:13:35 2:40:37 3:53:52 
                                                                                                   29       F3034                                               
531   594 Brittney Crump              F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:46:18 5:45:44 29  185      Female Overall              1:10:38 2:41:06 3:57:05 
                                                                                                   26       F2529                                               
532   596 Julie Marsden               F      Wake Forest         NC    US      5:46:18 5:44:16 57  186      Female Overall              1:13:19 2:41:07 3:57:06 
                                                                                                   71       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   29       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   10       F5559                                               
533   636 Troy Layne                  M      Pelham              TN    US      5:46:53 5:44:04 52  347      Male Overall                1:25:15 2:47:03 3:54:54 
                                                                                                   193      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   83       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   42       M5054                                               
534   573 Leslie Taylor               F      Ooltewah            TN    US      5:49:21 5:46:36 35  187      Female Overall              1:15:31 2:41:55 3:55:33 
                                                                                                   30       F3539                                               
535   574 Keith Perry                 M      Ringgold            GA    US      5:49:21 5:46:36 47  348      Male Overall                1:15:31 2:41:55 3:55:33 
                                                                                                   194      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   48       M4549                                               
536   532 Michael Carnes              M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:50:33 5:50:04 21  349      Male Overall                1:08:02 2:44:48 4:03:58 
                                                                                                   19       M2024                                               
537   285 Apollos Gause               M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:50:33 5:47:09 26  350      Male Overall                1:12:56 2:36:20 3:54:28 
                                                                                                   33       M2529                                               
538   688 James Easter                M      Maryville           TN    US      5:51:53 5:48:35 39  351      Male Overall                1:16:19 2:44:40 3:58:58 
                                                                                                   47       M3539                                               
539   631 Tony Alger                  M      Franklin            TN    US      5:53:29 5:51:31 42  352      Male Overall                1:05:29 2:24:11 3:51:43 
                                                                                                   195      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   61       M4044                                               
540   642 Amanda Burts                F      Brasstown           NC    US      5:56:06 5:53:22 53  188      Female Overall              1:22:01 2:56:27 4:10:54 
                                                                                                   72       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   30       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   13       F5054                                               
541   734 Raymond Aldridge            M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:56:21 5:54:49 57  353      Male Overall                1:25:18 3:14:03         
                                                                                                   196      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   84       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   19       M5559                                               
542   389 Shannon Elliott             F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:57:39 5:56:15 34  189      Female Overall              1:24:15 2:54:38 4:08:56 
                                                                                                   30       F3034                                               
543   385 Eric Auyeung                M      Harrogate           TN    US      6:00:10 5:52:40 27  354      Male Overall                1:09:45 2:39:49 4:00:05 
                                                                                                   34       M2529                                               
544   321 Bernadette Kitzke           F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:01:26 5:59:46 34  190      Female Overall              1:16:30 2:44:06 4:00:53 
                                                                                                   31       F3034                                               
545   492 Jeff Headrick               M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:01:26 5:59:46 34  355      Male Overall                1:16:31 2:44:09 4:00:54 
                                                                                                   48       M3034                                               
546   621 Amy Lambert                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:01:32 5:58:08 31  191      Female Overall              1:24:54 2:54:22 4:09:25 
                                                                                                   32       F3034                                               
547   625 Carol Tuttle                F      Maryville           TN    US      6:01:38 5:59:13 53  192      Female Overall                      3:06:26 4:18:09 
                                                                                                   73       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   31       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   14       F5054                                               
548   686 Matt Disney                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:01:46 5:58:44 37  356      Male Overall                1:17:40 2:44:51 4:02:58 
                                                                                                   48       M3539                                               
549   657 Billy Osborn                M      Franklin            OH    US      6:01:57 5:58:34 49  357      Male Overall                1:19:02 2:45:55 3:57:34 
                                                                                                   197      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   49       M4549                                               
550   550 Kade Graves                 M      Antioch             TN    US      6:01:58 5:59:32 42  358      Male Overall                1:16:03 2:48:45 4:06:46 
                                                                                                   198      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   62       M4044                                               
551   591 Diane Taylor                F      Nashville           TN    US      6:02:00 5:59:33 58  193      Female Overall              1:18:17 2:48:50 4:06:45 
                                                                                                   74       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   32       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   11       F5559                                               
552   473 Robin Brumagen              F      Lexington           KY    US      6:02:03 5:58:39 37  194      Female Overall              1:24:53 3:02:41 4:18:16 
                                                                                                   31       F3539                                               
553   669 Sarah Parrish               F      Maryville           TN    US      6:02:07 5:58:43 39  195      Female Overall              1:25:24 3:02:41 4:18:09 
                                                                                                   32       F3539                                               
554   597 Suzanne Parker              F      Maryville           TN    US      6:04:04 6:01:32 52  196      Female Overall              1:23:04 2:54:51 4:09:43 
                                                                                                   75       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   33       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   15       F5054                                               
555   529 Marissa Carnes              F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:04:10 6:01:41 52  197      Female Overall              1:20:18 2:49:27 4:13:29 
                                                                                                   76       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   34       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   16       F5054                                               
556   552 Jacob Sims                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:04:12 6:03:43 21  359      Male Overall                1:08:03 2:44:50 4:13:29 
                                                                                                   20       M2024                                               
557   680 John Scircle                M      Powell              TN    US      6:04:23 6:00:56 52  360      Male Overall                1:24:55 2:58:35 4:15:45 
                                                                                                   199      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   85       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   43       M5054                                               
558   679 Michael Simmons             M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:07:13 6:03:54 60  361      Male Overall                1:27:37 3:00:16 4:15:58 
                                                                                                   200      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   86       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   23       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   16       M6064                                               
559   676 Nelson Long                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:08:07 6:05:28 53  362      Male Overall                1:23:03 2:55:21 4:14:17 
                                                                                                   201      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   87       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   44       M5054                                               
560   682 Terry Scovill               M      Richmond            TX    US      6:08:09 6:05:23 58  363      Male Overall                1:23:40 3:01:23 4:21:27 
                                                                                                   202      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   88       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   20       M5559                                               
561   578 Tom Hansen                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:10:03 6:07:58 46  364      Male Overall                1:21:50 2:58:47 4:16:38 
                                                                                                   203      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   50       M4549                                               
562   577 Annette Hansen              F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:10:03 6:07:58 44  198      Female Overall              1:21:50 2:58:48 4:16:39 
                                                                                                   77       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   25       F4044                                               
563   653 Andrea' Collins             F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:10:05 6:08:01 41  199      Female Overall              1:21:51 2:58:49 4:16:41 
                                                                                                   78       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   26       F4044                                               
564   589 Susie Easter                F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:10:07 6:07:52 40  200      Female Overall              1:17:22 2:43:08 3:54:23 
                                                                                                   79       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   27       F4044                                               
565   564 Jennifer Meece              F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:14:37 6:11:49 40  201      Female Overall              1:17:20 2:39:34 4:02:32 
                                                                                                   80       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   28       F4044                                               
566   565 David Meece                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:14:37 6:11:49 44  365      Male Overall                1:17:20 2:39:48 4:02:32 
                                                                                                   204      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   63       M4044                                               
567   668 Justin Goodbread            M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:18:07 6:15:19 36  366      Male Overall                1:27:07 2:56:56 4:16:32 
                                                                                                   49       M3539                                               
568   571 Mark Swenson                M      Pasadena            CA    US      6:19:38 6:17:31 44  367      Male Overall                1:31:09 3:11:16         
                                                                                                   205      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   64       M4044                                               
569   584 Bill Otis                   M      West Hills          CA    US      6:26:11 6:23:26 45  368      Male Overall                1:31:37 3:09:10 4:31:11 
                                                                                                   206      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   51       M4549                                               
570   647 Janine Otis                 F      West Hills          CA    US      6:26:11 6:23:27 37  202      Female Overall              1:31:37 3:09:11 4:31:11 
                                                                                                   33       F3539                                               
571   691 Laura Nolen                 F      Corryton            TN    US      6:26:51 6:23:21 33  203      Female Overall              1:32:37 3:10:51 4:32:19 
                                                                                                   33       F3034                                               
572   684 David Robertson             M      Jamestown           TN    US      6:26:51 6:23:21 63  369      Male Overall                1:32:38 3:10:52 4:32:19 
                                                                                                   207      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   89       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   24       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   17       M6064                                               
573   685 Holly Robertson             F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:26:51 6:23:21 30  204      Female Overall              1:32:38 3:10:52 4:32:20 
                                                                                                   34       F3034                                               
574   658 Ray Dequintal               M      Nazareth            PA    US      6:27:16 6:24:20 60  370      Male Overall                1:23:31 2:57:09 4:18:00 
                                                                                                   208      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   90       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   25       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   18       M6064                                               
575   662 Chris Mayhorn               M      Holly Springs       NC    US      6:31:21 6:28:44 44  371      Male Overall                1:24:10 3:00:09 4:25:27 
                                                                                                   209      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   65       M4044                                               
576   667 Elizabeth Gray              F      West Columbia       SC    US      6:33:49 6:30:49 42  205      Female Overall              1:23:18 3:02:41 4:23:09 
                                                                                                   81       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   29       F4044                                               
577   542 James Davenport             M      Beltsville          MD    US      6:35:42 6:32:09 55  372      Male Overall                1:21:15 2:55:43 4:21:06 
                                                                                                   210      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   91       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   21       M5559                                               
578   689 Eric Johnson                M      Raleigh             NC    US      6:42:21 6:39:02 46  373      Male Overall                1:24:17 2:58:39 4:30:34 
                                                                                                   211      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   52       M4549                                               
579   670 Katherine Kapes             F      Grove City          OH    US      6:43:48 6:40:25 34  206      Female Overall              1:26:38 3:09:29 4:35:44 
                                                                                                   35       F3034                                               
580   693 Barbara King                F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      6:45:01 6:41:46 53  207      Female Overall              1:32:54 3:15:56 4:38:41 
                                                                                                   82       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   35       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   17       F5054                                               
581   494 Jeremy Fountain             M      Lansdowne           PA    US      6:47:54 6:45:28 39  374      Male Overall                        3:26:05 4:57:19 
                                                                                                   50       M3539                                               
582   663 William Bird                M      Soddy Daisy         TN    US      6:52:54 6:49:20 38  375      Male Overall                1:32:32 3:10:27 4:39:22 
                                                                                                   51       M3539                                               
583   681 Sandy Kellenberger          F      Rancho Palos Verdes CA    US      6:53:10 6:50:23 53  208      Female Overall              1:35:26 3:18:27 4:44:24 
                                                                                                   83       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   36       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   18       F5054                                               
584   659 Mark Hudspeth               M      Friendsville        TN    US      6:54:01 6:51:01 47  376      Male Overall                1:30:22 3:19:09 4:50:14 
                                                                                                   212      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   53       M4549                                               
585   641 Steven Strom                M      Raleigh             NC    US      7:17:28 7:14:03 51  377      Male Overall                1:51:19 3:49:06         
                                                                                                   213      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   92       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   45       M5054                                               
586   605 Michael Holtz               M      Knoxville           TN    US      7:28:16 7:25:15 46  378      Male Overall                1:28:51 3:19:00         
                                                                                                   214      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   54       M4549                                               
587   696 Adam Brown                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      7:28:18 7:25:18 50  379      Male Overall                1:28:51 3:19:00         
                                                                                                   215      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   93       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   46       M5054                                               
588   687 Courtney Bird               F      Soddy Daisy         TN    US      8:14:20 8:10:48 34  209      Female Overall              1:48:25 3:51:23         
                                                                                                   36       F3034                                               
589   694 Lauren Smart                F      Chattanooga         TN    US      8:14:20 8:10:48 26  210      Female Overall              1:48:24 3:51:18         
                                                                                                   27       F2529                                               


Male Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Ethan Coffey      3   32  1       Knoxville TN US     2:22:58 
2     Joseph Amenya     6   36  2       Grand Prairie TX US 2:26:54 
3     Stewart Ellington 7   40  3       Knoxville TN US     2:41:02 
4     Kyle James        9   23  4       Atlanta GA US       2:45:35 
5     Danny Kratzer     12  37  5       Maryville TN US     2:46:28 


Female Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Camille Herron      1   33  6       Warr Acres OK US  2:51:28 
2     Rebecca McDowell    26  27  8       Knoxville TN US   2:57:52 
3     Caroline Grunenwald 34  29  11      Knoxville TN US   3:01:50 
4     Erica Hopper        20  30  14      Walland TN US     3:03:27 
5     Lynn Baione         33  35  19      Sevierville TN US 3:05:53 


Male Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Paul Horton    64  43  16      Maryville TN US   3:04:48 
2     Lawrence Brede 36  48  21      Lenoir City TN US 3:07:10 
3     Jb Pectol      44  44  25      Chuckey TN US     3:12:04 


Female Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Tammy Slusser    35  49  33      Monroeville PA US  3:17:57 
2     Marsha Morton    100 49  57      Lafollette TN US   3:31:31 
3     Constance Dickey 73  48  61      Friendsville TN US 3:32:28 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Rob Moorefield 53  51  26      Roanoke VA US 3:13:19 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Singh 89  55  91      Knoxville TN US 3:45:06 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Steve Madden 118 60  99      Florence KY US 3:47:14 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Luanne Brinn 306 62  264     Fort Myers FL US 4:24:36 


Male 01-19
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     David McDuffie              47  19  36      Knoxville TN US 3:20:30 
2     Alexandre Lindstrom-Vautrin 67  19  49      Brookline MA US 3:26:20 
3     Andrew Elderbrock           274 18  120     Ashland OH US   3:52:53 
4     Robert Charrette            418 19  172     Knoxville TN US 4:04:59 
5     Nate Sparks                 447 18  236     Knoxville TN US 4:18:13 
6     Austin Ballenger            704 19  307     Knoxville TN US 4:33:53 


Female 01-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Hannah Cutshall 66  18  35      Nashville TN US 3:19:12 
2     Hunter Deaton   331 18  262     Knoxville TN US 4:24:19 
3     Emily Liske     472 19  383     Knoxville TN US 4:51:06 
4     Hannah Jordan   521 18  438     Knoxville TN US 5:06:29 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Taylor Coada     281 21  15      Maryville TN US      3:03:30 
2     Justin Lindsey   43  23  38      Calhoun GA US        3:22:51 
3     Matthieu Mayer   74  23  86      Madison WI US        3:43:12 
4     Thomas Jarvis    137 23  122     Knoxville TN US      3:52:59 
5     Connor Moore     341 22  134     Knoxville TN US      3:55:47 
6     Alex Pilkinton   114 22  137     Tullahoma TN US      3:56:33 
7     Anthony Bocchine 284 23  252     Meadville PA US      4:21:02 
8     Seth Carver      735 21  320     Knoxville TN US      4:37:33 
9     Cameron Lampe    301 22  321     Goodlettsville AL US 4:37:33 
10    Nathan Irwin     236 23  390     Antioch TN US        4:52:46 
11    Adam Laclair     592 21  410     Oak Ridge TN US      4:57:56 
12    William Houston  501 24  475     Athens TN US         5:17:20 
13    Michael Haling   622 22  493     Parma OH US          5:25:53 
14    Elton Cheng      703 22  500     Harlan KY US         5:29:55 
15    Pei Liu          675 20  520     Knoxville TN US      5:40:42 
16    Jiangnan Du      674 24  522     Knoxville TN US      5:40:45 
17    Prescott Khair   333 21  523     Ooltewah TN US       5:41:10 
18    Xinghua Lin      695 20  525     Knoxville TN US      5:41:45 
19    Michael Carnes   532 21  536     Knoxville TN US      5:50:33 
20    Jacob Sims       552 21  556     Knoxville TN US      6:04:12 


Female 20-24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kelsea Studer        151 23  51      Harrogate TN US      3:27:09 
2     Heather Hresko       156 24  77      Madison WI US        3:39:25 
3     Hannah Chapman       142 21  90      Knoxville TN US      3:45:01 
4     Grace Weber          180 20  119     Knoxville TN US      3:52:44 
5     Audrey Springer      206 23  150     Powell TN US         4:00:15 
6     Kiley Clark          423 20  221     Knoxville TN US      4:15:35 
7     Margaret Pfeifer     375 20  243     Knoxville TN US      4:19:57 
8     Kristi Granger       257 20  244     Knoxville TN US      4:19:58 
9     Gitsel Rangel        392 21  267     Powell TN US         4:25:14 
10    Ashley Ferris        399 22  270     Maryville TN US      4:25:42 
11    Sarah Stark          426 24  281     Clarks Summit PA US  4:28:27 
12    Ashley Irwin         237 23  322     Antioch TN US        4:37:43 
13    Alexa York           644 22  338     Peachtree City GA US 4:42:10 
14    Diana Anthony        624 23  386     Frackville PA US     4:52:20 
15    Eleanor Kenimer      255 22  400     Durham NC US         4:56:15 
16    Clarissa Liu         534 21  404     Durham NC US         4:57:19 
17    Maura Connolly       604 22  412     Knoxville TN US      4:58:01 
18    Samantha Duchscherer 603 22  442     Knoxville TN US      5:08:09 
19    Sammi Stoklosa       556 24  446     Knoxville TN US      5:08:55 
20    Rebecca Kiefer       489 22  448     Midland MI US        5:09:41 
21    Morgan Webster       425 22  471     Clinton TN US        5:16:38 
22    Victoria Branch      555 24  511     Crossville TN US     5:34:40 


Male 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Joseph Hackney       8   25  7       Athens GA US         2:54:28 
2     Ryan Wakefield       23  29  10      Charlotte NC US      2:59:40 
3     Andrew Zapor         54  26  30      Knoxville TN US      3:15:12 
4     Brent Shirley        25  29  37      Shreveport LA US     3:22:20 
5     Sebastian Moceri     139 26  66      Knoxville TN US      3:35:49 
6     Jackson Audley       112 26  79      Knoxville TN US      3:40:13 
7     Quentin Read         184 27  116     Knoxville TN US      3:51:56 
8     Matt Hilby           159 29  123     Cedar Rapids IA US   3:53:02 
9     Phil Laube           157 29  127     Greenville SC US     3:54:14 
10    John Carruth         245 29  142     Knoxville TN US      3:57:58 
11    Joshua Johnson       292 28  145     Kingsport TN US      3:58:12 
12    Andrew Wickham       167 28  152     Uniontown OH US      4:00:48 
13    Peter Jantsch        248 26  160     Knoxville TN US      4:02:02 
14    Sam Cruz             434 25  166     Knoxville TN US      4:03:15 
15    Cody Zurhellen       212 29  179     Knoxville TN US      4:07:00 
16    Adam Chmiel          123 29  216     Knoxville TN US      4:15:06 
17    Jimmy Deane          172 29  230     Knoxville TN US      4:17:31 
18    Miles Hite           205 26  233     Knoxville TN US      4:17:42 
19    Addison Fritts       291 27  240     Knoxville TN US      4:19:09 
20    Erik Swanson         259 27  241     Knoxville TN US      4:19:27 
21    Carl Slater          543 25  248     Knoxville TN US      4:20:40 
22    Marco Lopez          275 29  308     Summit Argo IL US    4:33:59 
23    Michael Kelly        471 29  326     Columbus OH US       4:39:05 
24    Alex Loeb            362 27  329     Greenville SC US     4:39:57 
25    Gregory Pruitt       369 28  394     Pigeon Forge TN US   4:54:11 
26    Joey Hill            497 29  417     Maryville TN US      4:59:34 
27    Vainthe Julien       495 27  419     Virginia Beach VA US 4:59:36 
28    Matthew Cox          569 26  420     Athens TN US         4:59:49 
29    Bradley Fugate       560 25  439     Knoxville TN US      5:06:52 
30    Brandon Fyffe        239 28  463     Murfreesboro TN US   5:14:06 
31    Yuen Yiu             277 29  482     Knoxville TN US      5:20:27 
32    Christopher Perfetti 649 28  509     Knoxville TN US      5:34:16 
33    Apollos Gause        285 26  537     Knoxville TN US      5:50:33 
34    Eric Auyeung         385 27  543     Harrogate TN US      6:00:10 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Malin Klintefjord  28  26  20      Oslo                 3:06:37 
2     Dee Selman         125 27  72      Roanoke VA US        3:37:52 
3     Lauren Quaintance  56  25  108     Charleston SC US     3:49:03 
4     Kathryn Paulson    327 29  130     Durham NC US         3:54:53 
5     Kristen Wilson     278 25  144     Cumberland Gap TN US 3:58:08 
6     Cassie Orr         355 26  159     Oak Ridge TN US      4:01:46 
7     Emily Lindsey      448 25  215     Calhoun GA US        4:14:56 
8     Annie Blakemore    319 29  224     Bolling Afb DC US    4:16:12 
9     Tingting Xu        304 29  250     Knoxville TN US      4:20:50 
10    Tricia Hiers       661 25  269     Tullahoma TN US      4:25:20 
11    Brittany Wilkerson 340 26  274     Knoxville TN US      4:26:54 
12    Liz Norred         515 26  286     Oak Ridge TN US      4:29:38 
13    Antonia Roberts    455 29  311     Johnson City TN US   4:34:15 
14    Kristy O'Connor    313 26  328     Knoxville TN US      4:39:48 
15    Kristy Phillips    442 29  337     Harriman TN US       4:41:03 
16    Emily Buchanan     593 26  349     Knoxville TN US      4:43:47 
17    Elise Hurley       393 25  361     Knoxville TN US      4:47:34 
18    Brittany Baxter    338 27  363     Knoxville TN US      4:47:44 
19    Emily Rose         397 28  397     Dorr MI US           4:55:51 
20    Emily Summers      439 29  423     Knoxville TN US      5:00:14 
21    Karen Rousseau     435 29  424     Knoxville TN US      5:00:27 
22    Kayla Delk         511 28  449     Greeneville TN US    5:09:46 
23    Keanne Stocks      482 26  470     Buchanan GA US       5:16:36 
24    Amanda Staggs      609 29  472     Hermitage TN US      5:17:19 
25    Michelle Doyle     610 28  527     Greenville SC US     5:43:52 
26    Brittney Crump     594 29  531     Knoxville TN US      5:46:18 
27    Lauren Smart       694 26  589     Chattanooga TN US    8:14:20 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Malcolm White       31  30  9       Durham NC US         2:59:21 
2     Matthew Grice       22  31  12      Blacksburg VA US     3:02:16 
3     Bob Adams           32  34  17      Ooltewah TN US       3:04:53 
4     Mark Wulff          29  33  18      Asheville NC US      3:05:03 
5     Dan Close           140 34  24      Knoxville TN US      3:11:25 
6     Zack Brown          30  31  28      Asheville NC US      3:14:45 
7     David Overholt      27  33  34      Lewis Center OH US   3:18:40 
8     Scott Schmidt       17  34  40      Knoxville TN US      3:23:29 
9     Richard Thomsen     101 33  47      Kingsport TN US      3:26:12 
10    Matt Googe          51  30  50      Knoxville TN US      3:26:21 
11    John Sharbel        106 32  55      Alcoa TN US          3:29:57 
12    Brandon Bowers      111 33  58      Crossville TN US     3:31:44 
13    Matthew Nash        109 33  69      Friendsville TN US   3:36:36 
14    Eli Hassid          81  33  73      North Potomac MD US  3:38:01 
15    John Molitor        49  30  81      Indianapolis IN US   3:40:37 
16    Seth Womack         725 33  88      Riceville TN US      3:44:36 
17    Ryan Hay            145 32  101     Harriman TN US       3:47:43 
18    Adam Gillem         282 30  105     Maryville TN US      3:48:15 
19    Matt Rogers         173 33  107     Knoxville TN US      3:48:56 
20    Nathan Fugate       84  31  111     Cleveland TN US      3:51:00 
21    Billy Williams      271 33  136     Sevierville TN US    3:56:21 
22    Brett Larson        228 34  138     Alexandria MN US     3:56:42 
23    Tabor Nudd          276 33  154     Ooltewah TN US       4:01:05 
24    Kevin Alexander     202 34  164     Clinton TN US        4:02:56 
25    J.J. Thomas         303 33  202     Knoxville TN US      4:12:44 
26    Jon Arena           697 32  210     Knoxville TN US      4:13:33 
27    Josh Rogers         99  34  218     Nashville TN US      4:15:16 
28    Daniel Wells        374 31  228     Oak Ridge TN US      4:16:36 
29    Ben Koyl            361 34  255     Downers Grove IL US  4:21:35 
30    Derek Tingle        223 31  275     Knoxville TN US      4:27:04 
31    Sebastien Crepieux  363 33  285     Knoxville TN US      4:29:30 
32    David Gentry        450 30  292     Jefferson City TN US 4:31:02 
33    Benjamin Herwehe    488 31  296     Knoxville TN US      4:31:47 
34    Jared Selph         463 34  309     Lakeland FL US       4:34:00 
35    Jeremiah Haffner    170 32  310     Knoxville TN US      4:34:07 
36    Nathan McPeters     382 33  330     Sevierville TN US    4:40:16 
37    Brian Carroll       650 30  342     Atlanta GA US        4:42:36 
38    Ryan Catterson      733 33  366     Limestone TN US      4:48:31 
39    Jonathan Godfrey    377 33  387     Knoxville TN US      4:52:32 
40    Matthew McCallister 491 33  403     Knoxville TN US      4:57:02 
41    Eddie Crim          295 31  427     Knoxville TN US      5:02:12 
42    Manny Garcia        510 30  443     Knoxville TN US      5:08:12 
43    Kevin Delk          512 32  450     Greeneville TN US    5:09:46 
44    Brandon Lambert     211 33  453     Knoxville TN US      5:10:00 
45    Brandon McCloy      420 30  469     Dandridge TN US      5:15:33 
46    Paul Evans          672 30  501     Lexington KY US      5:30:18 
47    Chonci Houston      588 32  529     Jefferson City TN US 5:46:08 
48    Jeff Headrick       492 34  545     Knoxville TN US      6:01:26 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Andrea Rich         70  33  64      Nashville TN US      3:34:21 
2     Jenny Vance         115 33  65      Knoxville TN US      3:34:54 
3     Erin Smith          290 33  124     Johnson City TN US   3:53:12 
4     Trese McNinch       263 33  133     Amboy IL US          3:55:40 
5     Katie Wilson        458 30  157     Oak Ridge TN US      4:01:45 
6     Lindsay Adams       280 32  162     Knoxville TN US      4:02:22 
7     Bettina Daniels     705 31  167     Knoxville TN US      4:03:20 
8     Jacqueline Drane    216 32  173     Cordova TN US        4:05:24 
9     Katie Walters       400 33  189     Maryville TN US      4:08:57 
10    Katy Voelker        198 31  219     Lynchburg VA US      4:15:20 
11    Ai Ishii            329 32  223     Knoxville TN US      4:15:42 
12    Maggie Futato       320 33  225     Mechanicsburg PA US  4:16:12 
13    Gigi Santos         283 33  234     Maryville TN US      4:17:46 
14    Jennifer Gerard     240 30  289     Knoxville TN US      4:30:27 
15    Leah Beckworth      424 30  305     Knoxville TN US      4:33:22 
16    Judy Jolley         466 32  336     Knoxville TN US      4:41:03 
17    Maccarena Blackhart 568 31  352     Chattanooga TN US    4:45:08 
18    Jillina Cabaniss    272 34  364     Crossville TN US     4:48:14 
19    Rachel Hefner       456 34  365     Canton GA US         4:48:27 
20    Kristen Kolb        664 31  398     Knoxville TN US      4:56:08 
21    Summer Brooks       401 33  401     Harrogate TN US      4:56:43 
22    Caroline Burnet     352 34  402     Atlanta GA US        4:56:54 
23    Christina Simmons   373 33  418     Winchester KY US     4:59:35 
24    Leslie Thompson     665 30  456     Cookeville TN US     5:10:38 
25    Christie Loveday    486 33  458     Knoxville TN US      5:13:12 
26    Veronica Zamora     579 32  465     Clarksville TN US    5:14:42 
27    Heather Phillips    478 30  466     Knoxville TN US      5:14:51 
28    Rebecca Leach       607 31  513     Rocky Top TN US      5:35:08 
29    Heather Houston     587 32  530     Jefferson City TN US 5:46:08 
30    Shannon Elliott     389 34  542     Knoxville TN US      5:57:39 
31    Bernadette Kitzke   321 34  544     Knoxville TN US      6:01:26 
32    Amy Lambert         621 31  546     Knoxville TN US      6:01:32 
33    Laura Nolen         691 33  571     Corryton TN US       6:26:51 
34    Holly Robertson     685 30  573     Knoxville TN US      6:26:51 
35    Katherine Kapes     670 34  579     Grove City OH US     6:43:48 
36    Courtney Bird       687 34  588     Soddy Daisy TN US    8:14:20 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Mike Kahn          41  35  13      Charlotte NC US       3:03:05 
2     Randell Hansen     13  36  23      Gold River CA US      3:11:17 
3     Josh Hite          738 37  31      Cookeville TN US      3:15:19 
4     John Horton        102 38  59      Carpentersville IL US 3:32:11 
5     Jeff Vance         269 35  78      Johnson City TN US    3:40:09 
6     Mark Dunn          152 36  80      Knoxville TN US       3:40:17 
7     C.P. Krishnamurthy 155 38  82      Nashville TN US       3:40:39 
8     Chris Fox          183 35  87      Atlanta GA US         3:43:29 
9     Joe Eaton          104 38  93      Lovettsville VA US    3:45:52 
10    Shane Newberry     376 38  112     Cleveland TN US       3:51:24 
11    Patrick Wolf       161 37  115     Knoxville TN US       3:51:47 
12    James Sharp        246 35  117     Morristown TN US      3:52:15 
13    Torrey McMurray    407 35  131     Knoxville TN US       3:55:16 
14    Kevin Milling      287 37  168     Shelby NC US          4:03:22 
15    Chip Smith         107 37  174     Mount Carmel TN US    4:05:28 
16    Mehul Patel        251 35  186     Washington DC US      4:08:53 
17    Dustin Waterous    65  38  192     Powell TN US          4:10:31 
18    John Henderson     279 37  193     Baltimore MD US       4:10:31 
19    Joe Broyles        298 36  197     Greensboro NC US      4:11:01 
20    Scott Denny        175 36  200     Bean Station TN US    4:12:00 
21    Alex Goldberg      347 39  208     Knoxville TN US       4:13:27 
22    Walter Mak         15  38  211     Toronto               4:13:36 
23    Shane Todd         219 35  212     Knoxville TN US       4:13:38 
24    Lance Weeden       429 35  220     Knoxville TN US       4:15:29 
25    Jeremy Price       357 35  227     Knoxville TN US       4:16:28 
26    Mike Taylor        294 38  251     Madisonville TN US    4:20:56 
27    Bryan Sambat       360 38  261     Knoxville TN US       4:23:45 
28    Nathan Murray      108 38  302     Johnson City TN US    4:32:41 
29    Sam Fox            498 36  312     Oliver Springs TN US  4:34:23 
30    Philip Bolduc      98  35  314     Maryville TN US       4:35:07 
31    Michael Atchley    516 38  319     Knoxville TN US       4:36:59 
32    Leonard Griffith   414 37  324     Knoxville TN US       4:38:19 
33    David King         253 35  335     Alcoa TN US           4:40:56 
34    Marshall Anderson  351 38  340     Knoxville TN US       4:42:16 
35    Hayes Hickman      513 39  354     Knoxville TN US       4:45:34 
36    Billy Cabell       310 37  357     Glen Allen VA US      4:46:40 
37    Matt Dobson        737 38  371     Telford TN US         4:49:15 
38    Joshua Williams    563 35  372     Knoxville TN US       4:49:15 
39    Jeff Harrington    499 39  422     Oneonta NY US         5:00:02 
40    Jason McSpadden    614 38  437     Madisonville TN US    5:05:54 
41    David Cziep        457 38  481     Loudon TN US          5:19:26 
42    Mike Brosenne      479 37  497     Pocatello ID US       5:29:20 
43    Andrew Brooks      620 39  502     Haymarket VA US       5:31:57 
44    Scott Hughes       640 38  518     Seymour TN US         5:37:29 
45    Philip Ditchen     504 36  519     Cincinnati OH US      5:40:16 
46    Robert Eichin      654 37  528     Oak Ridge TN US       5:45:59 
47    James Easter       688 39  538     Maryville TN US       5:51:53 
48    Matt Disney        686 37  548     Knoxville TN US       6:01:46 
49    Justin Goodbread   668 36  567     Knoxville TN US       6:18:07 
50    Jeremy Fountain    494 39  581     Lansdowne PA US       6:47:54 
51    William Bird       663 38  582     Soddy Daisy TN US     6:52:54 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Andee Swann           45  37  22      Morristown TN US    3:07:14 
2     Sarah Powers          72  35  29      Knoxville TN US     3:14:59 
3     Jennifer Brigati      78  35  44      Maryville TN US     3:24:48 
4     Maysoun Geizer        135 35  70      Friendsville TN US  3:36:38 
5     Jennifer Lackey       656 35  92      Knoxville TN US     3:45:51 
6     Muna Rodriguez-Taylor 178 37  143     Knoxville TN US     3:58:07 
7     Michelle Harrington   149 39  148     Atlanta GA US       3:59:17 
8     Amy Cox               353 39  177     Knoxville TN US     4:06:18 
9     Jessica Disney        370 37  178     Maryville TN US     4:06:20 
10    Jennifer Hackett      289 35  181     Knoxville TN US     4:07:57 
11    Andrea Roark          261 36  188     Browns Valley MN US 4:08:57 
12    Kate Aytes            162 35  207     Purcellville VA US  4:13:19 
13    Coleen Martinez       119 36  213     Knoxville TN US     4:13:44 
14    Kate Carter           617 35  257     Knoxville TN US     4:23:07 
15    Dorothy Lindsey       335 35  260     Atlanta GA US       4:23:25 
16    Kristi Disney         299 38  288     Conifer CO US       4:30:10 
17    Nicole Howe           383 39  291     Maryville TN US     4:30:37 
18    Erica Nessen          182 38  294     Charlotte NC US     4:31:34 
19    Tricia Patterson      428 38  301     Marietta GA US      4:32:32 
20    Jan-Al Robinson       368 37  327     Grandville MI US    4:39:16 
21    Sarah Bowen           350 36  333     Morristown TN US    4:40:39 
22    Shameka Pollard       533 37  343     Knoxville TN US     4:42:37 
23    Kristin Williams      411 35  360     Knoxville TN US     4:47:16 
24    Christine Rodriguez   518 35  362     Powell TN US        4:47:34 
25    Sara Speth            554 39  385     Knoxville TN US     4:52:14 
26    Suzanne Ditchen       503 37  434     Cincinnati OH US    5:04:35 
27    Amy Hammontree        547 39  459     Knoxville TN US     5:13:12 
28    Kendra Kennedy        254 36  461     Knoxville TN US     5:13:24 
29    April Swint           671 39  515     Morristown TN US    5:35:11 
30    Leslie Taylor         573 35  534     Ooltewah TN US      5:49:21 
31    Robin Brumagen        473 37  552     Lexington KY US     6:02:03 
32    Sarah Parrish         669 39  553     Maryville TN US     6:02:07 
33    Janine Otis           647 37  570     West Hills CA US    6:26:11 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Frederick Dolan  52  42  27      Coral Gables FL US     3:14:31 
2     Todd Caldwell    731 42  32      Sevierville TN US      3:15:35 
3     Tim Gregory      69  43  43      Alcoa TN US            3:24:47 
4     Rhett Benner     68  43  53      Huntersville NC US     3:28:44 
5     Jason Bellamy    179 43  67      Kingsport TN US        3:36:21 
6     Vishal Verma     83  43  68      Blue Ash OH US         3:36:34 
7     Hesamm Gharavi   242 42  71      Knoxville TN US        3:37:25 
8     Craig Kooienga   82  42  76      Grand Rapids MI US     3:38:48 
9     David Gibson     116 40  83      Kingsport TN US        3:40:55 
10    Tony Owens       160 44  89      Knoxville TN US        3:44:43 
11    Travis Watson    168 41  96      Knoxville TN US        3:46:57 
12    Kye Strance      48  44  98      Sevierville TN US      3:47:10 
13    Brian Huskey     127 43  106     Knoxville TN US        3:48:43 
14    Todd Temple      141 40  125     Clinton TN US          3:53:52 
15    Joseph Smith     37  40  128     Knoxville TN US        3:54:37 
16    Doug Brooks      39  42  129     Atlanta GA US          3:54:50 
17    Matt Rafalski    241 44  140     Jellico TN US          3:57:23 
18    James Killian    171 43  141     Jellico TN US          3:57:23 
19    John Rose        250 42  151     Kingsport TN US        4:00:34 
20    Jeff Archer      249 43  155     Knoxville TN US        4:01:13 
21    Mark Valk        384 41  161     Greeneville TN US      4:02:15 
22    Ron Domitrovic   699 44  176     Knoxville TN US        4:05:38 
23    William Beatty   193 40  194     North Olmsted OH US    4:10:40 
24    Adam Votino      164 40  195     Elyria OH US           4:10:40 
25    Brian Mount      302 41  198     Eastaboga AL US        4:11:47 
26    Whit Ross        312 42  205     Knoxville TN US        4:13:19 
27    Jeff Carr        378 42  217     Mount Airy MD US       4:15:09 
28    Troy Byers       143 42  222     Alexandria VA US       4:15:38 
29    Brian Sanko      225 41  229     El Dorado Hills CA US  4:16:56 
30    Don Goins        394 44  237     Oliver Springs TN US   4:18:21 
31    Greg Burress     344 43  246     Kansas City MO US      4:20:28 
32    Carlos Torres    387 41  249     Farmington Hills MI US 4:20:41 
33    Tom Sullivan     517 42  258     Ooltewah TN US         4:23:19 
34    John Davis       264 43  300     Marietta GA US         4:32:32 
35    Lance Markham    358 40  304     Knoxville TN US        4:33:20 
36    Eric Clark       270 44  334     Lafayette IN US        4:40:47 
37    Keith Sherrill   441 40  348     Mechanicsville VA US   4:43:41 
38    Terry Higgins    575 43  356     Knoxville TN US        4:46:21 
39    Paul Weedling    398 43  359     New Whiteland IN US    4:47:12 
40    Scott Perry      524 43  375     Madison AL US          4:50:00 
41    Brad Ellis       507 44  379     Johnson City TN US     4:50:35 
42    Shane Schmeling  231 41  381     Maryville TN US        4:50:49 
43    John Murmann     440 43  384     Knoxville TN US        4:51:37 
44    Bill Folk        580 41  391     Racine WI US           4:53:30 
45    Scott Worde      615 43  393     Alcoa TN US            4:54:07 
46    Greg Fox         567 42  396     Knoxville TN US        4:55:10 
47    Scott Woods      258 41  416     Ellicott City MD US    4:58:17 
48    Matt Lawson      234 40  426     Chattanooga TN US      5:01:14 
49    David Grindstaff 436 44  428     Sevierville TN US      5:02:14 
50    James Williams   469 43  435     Clarksville TN US      5:04:58 
51    Adam Rubin       585 44  445     Los Angeles CA US      5:08:44 
52    Tony Garrison    409 43  451     Columbia SC US         5:09:58 
53    Brian Zamperini  540 40  454     Alexandria VA US       5:10:25 
54    Steven Miller    449 44  468     Arden NC US            5:15:25 
55    Elbert Peak      460 43  480     Beavercreek OH US      5:18:56 
56    Trent Morrow     707 41  488     Bondi Beach            5:23:26 
57    Rob Levering     526 44  494     Knoxville TN US        5:28:20 
58    Chad Thatcher    197 42  495     Jenison MI US          5:28:36 
59    Francis Nzeutem  80  42  496     Brooklyn NY US         5:29:15 
60    Andy Drexler     618 44  498     Valencia PA US         5:29:21 
61    Tony Alger       631 42  539     Franklin TN US         5:53:29 
62    Kade Graves      550 42  550     Antioch TN US          6:01:58 
63    David Meece      565 44  566     Knoxville TN US        6:14:37 
64    Mark Swenson     571 44  568     Pasadena CA US         6:19:38 
65    Chris Mayhorn    662 44  575     Holly Springs NC US    6:31:21 


Female 40-44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Kerri Dankocsik         76  42  62      Rio Rancho NM US        3:33:27 
2     Charlene Badenhop       153 44  146     Mariemont OH US         3:58:15 
3     Kyoko Yamamoto          222 41  153     Farragut TN US          4:00:50 
4     Robin Ziegler           181 43  175     Dallas TX US            4:05:34 
5     Kimberley Sansone       266 44  180     Alpharetta GA US        4:07:05 
6     Libby Hysong            218 42  184     Angola IN US            4:08:20 
7     Pam Haggard             390 43  226     Knoxville TN US         4:16:23 
8     Gabrielle Cline         509 44  247     Knoxville TN US         4:20:37 
9     Pam Kimball             325 43  253     Knoxville TN US         4:21:09 
10    Sue Moring              619 41  273     Knoxville TN US         4:26:27 
11    Shawna Harp             464 41  295     Knoxville TN US         4:31:47 
12    Dee Archer              557 44  370     Knoxville TN US         4:49:14 
13    Ann Atchley             388 40  378     Sevierville TN US       4:50:32 
14    Julianna Waller-Swiebel 336 44  406     Portland TN US          4:57:24 
15    K'Leetha Gilbert        528 42  407     Gallatin TN US          4:57:28 
16    Emily Bolling           468 44  409     Knoxville TN US         4:57:53 
17    Kay Ziemer              443 41  425     Mt. Holly NC US         5:00:43 
18    Meiwah Cheng            702 42  429     202 North Main St KY US 5:02:40 
19    Amy Fransioli           470 40  436     Murfreesboro TN US      5:04:58 
20    Janet Miller            706 43  478     Sweetwater TN US        5:18:29 
21    Kimberly McGuffey       345 44  487     Scottsville KY US       5:23:09 
22    Darlene Bohanon         537 41  489     Atlanta GA US           5:23:34 
23    Michelle Culbertson     544 42  492     Knoxville TN US         5:25:10 
24    Sonya Price             595 44  526     Mount Vernon OH US      5:43:34 
25    Annette Hansen          577 44  562     Knoxville TN US         6:10:03 
26    Andrea' Collins         653 41  563     Knoxville TN US         6:10:05 
27    Susie Easter            589 40  564     Knoxville TN US         6:10:07 
28    Jennifer Meece          564 40  565     Knoxville TN US         6:14:37 
29    Elizabeth Gray          667 42  576     West Columbia SC US     6:33:49 


Male 45-49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Scott Cochran           105 46  39      Milton FL US         3:23:24 
2     David Winstead          113 45  41      Clinton TN US        3:23:48 
3     John Truelove           62  47  45      Terre Haute IN US    3:24:55 
4     Mike Wells              10  48  46      Mount Pleasant IA US 3:26:05 
5     Oguz Baki               46  46  48      Knoxville TN US      3:26:15 
6     Ryan Shrum              96  47  54      East Ridge TN US     3:29:33 
7     Joel Flora              63  47  60      New Paris OH US      3:32:21 
8     Tim Sparer              243 47  63      Knoxville TN US      3:33:35 
9     Dennis Redinger         147 49  75      Sweetwater TN US     3:38:23 
10    Gregory Stuart          186 45  103     Knoxville TN US      3:47:46 
11    Byrne Lamb              86  46  104     Alpharetta GA US     3:47:58 
12    Patrick McLaughlin      163 49  109     Maryville TN US      3:49:21 
13    David Snell             187 49  110     Maryville TN US      3:50:17 
14    James Smithhart         148 48  126     Knoxville TN US      3:53:58 
15    Kevin Phillips          94  45  147     Harriman TN US       3:58:35 
16    Dennis Ley              132 48  156     Coldwater OH US      4:01:29 
17    Eric McMillen           318 45  191     Evansville IN US     4:10:27 
18    Frank Sames             166 49  203     Nolensville TN US    4:13:02 
19    Brian Clayman           349 45  206     Heiskell TN US       4:13:19 
20    Mont Lewis              210 49  232     Knoxville TN US      4:17:41 
21    Jason Coughlin          356 48  238     Denver CO US         4:18:36 
22    Tim Monroe              461 46  245     Knoxville TN US      4:20:19 
23    Clifton Corker          224 47  271     Kingsport TN US      4:26:19 
24    Doug Homoky             324 48  272     Kingsport TN US      4:26:19 
25    Norman Baucom           342 49  277     Soddy Daisy TN US    4:27:47 
26    John Sporsen            244 48  279     Knoxville TN US      4:28:04 
27    Randy Stanford          444 46  287     McDonough GA US      4:29:45 
28    Eric McMillen           318 45  306     Evansville IN US     4:33:41 
29    Ken Oakes               485 46  313     Corryton TN US       4:35:00 
30    Richard Baughman        427 47  323     Knoxville TN US      4:37:50 
31    John Schafer            188 47  325     Dewitt MI US         4:38:36 
32    Jeff Lee                103 46  344     Knoxvilleq TN US     4:42:43 
33    Joe Thomas              527 47  351     Knoxville TN US      4:45:03 
34    Edward Kim              203 49  389     Knoxville TN US      4:52:39 
35    Blake Adams             354 49  395     Stanton KY US        4:54:44 
36    Byrne Offutt            583 48  431     Los Angeles CA US    5:03:11 
37    Todd Gober              572 49  432     Murfreesboro TN US   5:03:38 
38    Barry Hurst             484 46  433     Jacksonville FL US   5:04:35 
39    Wilson Valenzuela       648 47  440     Knoxville TN US      5:06:57 
40    Tom Dubois              323 46  460     Greeneville TN US    5:13:17 
41    Kelly Perine            612 46  464     Los Angeles CA US    5:14:19 
42    Patrick McLaughlin      163 49  477     Maryville TN US      5:17:21 
43    Kenneth Wheeler Jr      632 47  483     Savannah GA US       5:20:43 
44    Alesssandro Minichielli 548 49  504     Virginia Beach VA US 5:31:58 
45    Jason Coughlin          356 48  508     Denver TN US         5:33:48 
46    Bryan Paschal           209 46  510     Knoxville TN US      5:34:40 
47    Wayne Downey            655 48  521     Bethlehem GA US      5:40:43 
48    Keith Perry             574 47  535     Ringgold GA US       5:49:21 
49    Billy Osborn            657 49  549     Franklin OH US       6:01:57 
50    Tom Hansen              578 46  561     Knoxville TN US      6:10:03 
51    Bill Otis               584 45  569     West Hills CA US     6:26:11 
52    Eric Johnson            689 46  578     Raleigh NC US        6:42:21 
53    Mark Hudspeth           659 47  584     Friendsville TN US   6:54:01 
54    Michael Holtz           605 46  586     Knoxville TN US      7:28:16 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Julie Willenborg  365 47  74      Knoxville TN US    3:38:21 
2     Debi Secor        117 47  84      Johnson City TN US 3:40:58 
3     Sarah Starling    133 45  85      Knoxville TN US    3:41:51 
4     Francesca Muccini 128 47  97      Nashville TN US    3:47:02 
5     Donna Peters      129 48  135     Lancaster OH US    3:56:06 
6     Aretha Hitch      262 46  190     Crossville TN US   4:09:45 
7     Rachel Prozan     701 45  204     Waterford PA US    4:13:04 
8     Michelle Bayus    430 46  315     Knoxville TN US    4:35:23 
9     Robin Auerbach    431 47  316     Knoxville TN US    4:35:23 
10    Lisa Houghton     496 47  346     Elizabethton TN US 4:43:11 
11    Karen Lewis       402 45  347     Knoxville TN US    4:43:30 
12    Suzanne Oliver    475 49  414     Knoxville TN US    4:58:17 
13    Sandy Staggs      608 47  476     Livingston TN US   5:17:21 
14    Catherine Piper   570 49  490     Marietta GA US     5:23:34 
15    Suzanne Michelson 519 48  512     Jacksonville AL US 5:34:40 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Mark Ezzo         92  54  42      Knoxville TN US       3:24:26 
2     Daniel Petley     90  51  52      Lebanon PA US         3:27:52 
3     Richard Camerik   91  50  56      Bedford NY US         3:31:26 
4     Jeff Valerio      87  53  94      Fort Mill SC US       3:46:06 
5     John Monroe       77  52  95      Knoxville TN US       3:46:15 
6     Robert Moore      121 53  100     Asheville NC US       3:47:36 
7     Dave Endres       146 52  102     West Des Moines IA US 3:47:45 
8     Scott Black       260 50  118     Lexington KY US       3:52:19 
9     Mark Elderbrock   273 54  121     Wooster OH US         3:52:53 
10    Blake Williams    315 50  132     Gray TN US            3:55:31 
11    Brian Wilson      286 51  163     Maryville TN US       4:02:29 
12    Dale Sawyer       736 51  170     Morristown TN US      4:03:39 
13    Scott Glover      288 51  182     Murfreesboro TN US    4:08:06 
14    Joe Hysong        217 53  185     Angola IN US          4:08:20 
15    John Colvard      194 53  187     Des Moines WA US      4:08:57 
16    George Smith      309 52  209     Uniontown OH US       4:13:30 
17    David Springmeier 465 50  214     Knoxville TN US       4:13:59 
18    John Derdzinski   322 54  235     Knoxville TN US       4:18:08 
19    Brad Fruth        726 52  242     Mt Sterling KY US     4:19:56 
20    John Longmire     371 52  265     Knoxville TN US       4:25:01 
21    Jeff Delorme      405 51  276     Knoxville TN US       4:27:30 
22    Timothy Caudill   268 50  280     Williamson WV US      4:28:22 
23    Daniel Rawn       308 52  284     Knoxville TN US       4:29:29 
24    Nathan Emmick     730 54  290     Jamesrown NY US       4:30:28 
25    Greg Wickham      191 54  298     Uniontown OH US       4:31:59 
26    Elmer Pinzon      408 52  299     Knoxville TN US       4:32:19 
27    Yong Lee          215 50  303     Mableton GA US        4:33:00 
28    Randy Sweet       348 50  317     Sevierville TN US     4:35:30 
29    James Buchanan    381 54  318     Houston TX US         4:36:49 
30    Scott Branch      307 52  331     Crossville TN US      4:40:26 
31    Pete York         643 51  339     Peachtree City GA US  4:42:10 
32    Ashley Samsel     339 51  350     Bean Station TN US    4:44:17 
33    Roger Mynatt      451 50  353     Dandridge TN US       4:45:10 
34    George Lockhart   506 52  355     Sugar Hill GA US      4:46:05 
35    Glenn Hudson      334 52  373     Johnson City TN US    4:49:40 
36    Chuck Haggard     391 54  376     Knoxville TN US       4:50:05 
37    Charles Smith     462 54  430     Oak Ridge TN US       5:03:00 
38    Dennis Depp       553 53  447     Maplewood MN US       5:09:17 
39    Danny Staggs      204 51  455     Livingston TN US      5:10:38 
40    Daniel Walker     602 54  507     Knoxville TN US       5:32:55 
41    Vincent Antunez   698 54  517     Schertz TX US         5:36:45 
42    Troy Layne        636 52  533     Pelham TN US          5:46:53 
43    John Scircle      680 52  557     Powell TN US          6:04:23 
44    Nelson Long       676 53  559     Knoxville TN US       6:08:07 
45    Steven Strom      641 51  585     Raleigh NC US         7:17:28 
46    Adam Brown        696 50  587     Knoxville TN US       7:28:18 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Katherine Stickney 196 51  113     Indianapolis IN US        3:51:45 
2     Chang-Hong Yu      359 52  263     Knoxville TN US           4:24:24 
3     Libby Overholt     364 53  266     Morristown TN US          4:25:11 
4     Diana Bibeau       343 54  268     Hermitage TN US           4:25:18 
5     Tricia Boehme      229 52  282     Brighton                  4:29:13 
6     April Stone        412 52  421     Sevierville TN US         4:59:52 
7     Kristina Lloyd     480 53  444     North Hampton NH US       5:08:21 
8     Roxanne Brazzell   483 51  473     Knoxville TN US           5:17:20 
9     Tammy Sells        487 50  484     Crossville TN US          5:21:17 
10    Anita Uyehara      366 51  485     Alexandria VA US          5:21:17 
11    Diane Bolton       646 53  503     Nashville TN US           5:31:58 
12    Lisa Rome          539 50  505     Lake Lure NC US           5:32:15 
13    Amanda Burts       642 53  540     Brasstown NC US           5:56:06 
14    Carol Tuttle       625 53  547     Maryville TN US           6:01:38 
15    Suzanne Parker     597 52  554     Maryville TN US           6:04:04 
16    Marissa Carnes     529 52  555     Knoxville TN US           6:04:10 
17    Barbara King       693 53  580     Oak Ridge TN US           6:45:01 
18    Sandy Kellenberger 681 53  583     Rancho Palos Verdes CA US 6:53:10 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ron Krystek      195 59  139     Erie PA US         3:56:45 
2     Doug Singh       88  55  149     Knoxville TN US    4:00:10 
3     Kirk Shaffer     177 57  165     Floyds Knobs IN US 4:03:03 
4     Patrick Beuchel  199 56  171     Fort Wayne IN US   4:04:48 
5     John Phillips    93  55  183     Germantown TN US   4:08:12 
6     Bob Carpenter    346 59  239     Gray TN US         4:18:45 
7     Arthur Funk      169 58  254     Alcoa TN US        4:21:26 
8     Nicholas Amigoni 97  58  256     Chicago IL US      4:22:09 
9     Kevin Nolan      311 55  278     Glen Mills PA US   4:27:55 
10    Dale Riddle      126 56  283     Pound VA US        4:29:22 
11    Michael Trice    505 55  358     Knoxville TN US    4:47:08 
12    Tim Hewitt       523 56  369     Columbia SC US     4:48:52 
13    Tim Forrester    628 57  392     Knoxville TN US    4:53:34 
14    Marion Rose      396 58  411     Knoxville TN US    4:57:57 
15    Shawn Kane       214 59  441     Maryville TN US    5:07:38 
16    Gregory Wirtz    367 59  462     Dallas TX US       5:13:49 
17    William Tanksley 476 58  514     Rocklin CA US      5:35:11 
18    Tony Knox        652 57  524     Sweetwater TN US   5:41:13 
19    Raymond Aldridge 734 57  541     Knoxville TN US    5:56:21 
20    Terry Scovill    682 58  560     Richmond TX US     6:08:09 
21    James Davenport  542 55  577     Beltsville MD US   6:35:42 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Anne Lawson         459 58  158     Oak Ridge TN US   4:01:45 
2     Kris Corbitt        154 56  169     Knoxville TN US   4:03:31 
3     Becky Tener         296 58  231     Louisville TN US  4:17:34 
4     Kathy Taylor        502 55  297     Sevierville TN US 4:31:58 
5     Boonsom Hartman     190 57  332     Oak Forest IL US  4:40:38 
6     Linda French        629 57  341     Maryville TN US   4:42:30 
7     Julie Schwemm       432 55  345     Pittsburgh PA US  4:43:06 
8     Janis Posey         634 55  368     Homewood AL US    4:48:46 
9     Ginger Trimble Knox 380 58  399     Fort Worth TX US  4:56:13 
10    Julie Marsden       596 57  532     Wake Forest NC US 5:46:18 
11    Diane Taylor        591 58  551     Nashville TN US   6:02:00 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Roy Tamez         144 61  114     Brentwood TN US   3:51:46 
2     Douglas Wielfaert 314 63  199     Knoxville TN US   4:11:52 
3     Carlos Martin     165 62  201     Collegedale TN US 4:12:26 
4     David Ausmus      481 61  259     Oak Ridge TN US   4:23:23 
5     Tony Recker       437 63  293     Hermitage TN US   4:31:16 
6     Bob Odonnell      372 63  367     Marion VA US      4:48:34 
7     Charles Capasso   267 64  382     Neenah WI US      4:50:54 
8     John Stanfield    576 61  388     Springfield IL US 4:52:35 
9     Jerry Lynn        525 64  413     Aiken SC US       4:58:11 
10    Stephen Lowe      189 62  452     Knoxville TN US   5:10:00 
11    Terance Lee       520 63  457     Chicago IL US     5:12:52 
12    Bruce Rome        538 63  467     Lake Lure NC US   5:14:59 
13    Mark Floyd        732 60  474     Knoxville TN US   5:17:20 
14    Norman Shaw       660 64  506     Knoxville TN US   5:32:25 
15    Don Williams      454 61  516     Sevierville TN US 5:35:46 
16    Michael Simmons   679 60  558     Knoxville TN US   6:07:13 
17    David Robertson   684 63  572     Jamestown TN US   6:26:51 
18    Ray Dequintal     658 60  574     Nazareth PA US    6:27:16 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Florence Leyssene 581 60  479     Cedar Grove NJ US 5:18:29 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kenneth Childs 337 66  196     Knoxville TN US      4:10:44 
2     James O'Bryan  446 66  374     Eagle WI US          4:49:44 
3     Peter Berntsen 490 68  377     Oak Ridge TN US      4:50:06 
4     Bob Coffey     562 66  405     Hendersonville TN US 4:57:23 
5     Joe Sinclair   601 68  408     Statesville NC US    4:57:45 
6     Kenneth Sirois 445 68  415     Clinton TN US        4:58:17 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Marie Tedesco  477 66  380     Jonesborough TN US     4:50:37 
2     Shirley Sirois 598 67  486     Clinton TN US          5:21:54 
3     Bonnie Sumner  600 66  491     Sterling Heights MI US 5:23:51 


Female 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kathleen Bauer 639 71  499     Fort Myers FL US 5:29:55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.