Results For
Ringing in Spring 5k

Valparaiso, IN 46383
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  Team Name                        Predicted Time 
                                          Time      Time            Place                                                              
===== === ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= ================================ ============== 
1     185 Michael Loewe            M      0:37:14.9 0:37:14.9 6:00  1        M Open                                                    
2     556 Ralph Nurse              M      0:38:03.6 0:38:02.1 6:07  1        M Masters                                                 
3     433 Rick Fenno               M      0:38:10.9 0:38:09.9 6:09  1        M 60-64                                                   
4     374 Bill Ryan                M      0:39:50.2 0:39:48.7 6:24  1        M 30-34                                                   
5     446 Elliot Granados          M      0:39:58.8 0:39:56.1 6:26  1        M 19-24                                                   
6     557 Kyle Nurse               M      0:40:05.3 0:40:03.9 6:27  1        M 25-29                                                   
7     435 Mark Bowron              M      0:40:11.2 0:40:10.0 6:28  2        M 30-34                                                   
8     621 Kirk Cherep              M      0:40:22.4 0:40:21.2 6:30  2        M 25-29                                                   
9     458 Chrys Lawson             F      0:41:56.4 0:41:56.4 6:45  1        F Open                                                    
10    797 Aaron Cook               M      0:41:57.9 0:41:56.7 6:45  3        M 25-29                                                   
11    668 Dwight Sheltrown         M      0:41:59.7 0:41:58.7 6:45  1        M 35-39                                                   
12    409 Martin Schumacher        M      0:42:07.4 0:42:04.7 6:46  1        M 45-49                                                   
13    739 Brian Culbreth           M      0:42:10.8 0:42:08.1 6:47  2        M 35-39                                                   
14    690 Tim Gross                M      0:42:32.1 0:42:30.6 6:50  3        M 35-39                                                   
15    346 Jamie Vidimos            F      0:43:49.3 0:43:42.1 7:02  1        F 25-29                                                   
16    831 Rebecca Turner           F      0:44:01.8 0:43:57.2 7:04  1        F 35-39                                                   
17    442 Steve McIntyre           M      0:44:23.1 0:44:13.9 7:07  1        M 50-54                                                   
18    267 Rachel Miller            F      0:44:41.8 0:44:34.5 7:10  2        F 35-39   Lakeshore Bone & Joint Institute                
19    796 Shathishkumar Rangaswamy M      0:44:48.7 0:44:46.9 7:12  1        M 40-44                                                   
20    882 Dave Gaughan             M      0:45:10.2 0:45:05.8 7:15  1        M 55-59                                                   
21    250 Paul Jankowski           M      0:45:43.1 0:45:38.3 7:21  2        M 50-54                                                   
22    294 Brian Chorba             M      0:45:46.3 0:45:42.9 7:21  2        M 60-64                                                   
23    803 Gigi Jarratt             F      0:46:07.5 0:45:52.0 7:23  1        F 19-24                                                   
24    275 Ellie Mellin             F      0:46:02.6 0:45:55.9 7:24  2        F 19-24                                                   
25    798 Sean Patterson           M      0:46:17.4 0:46:13.3 7:26  3        M 30-34                                                   
26    872 Erik Jensen              M      0:46:30.7 0:46:24.4 7:28  4        M 25-29                                                   
27    970 bob heckler              M      0:46:36.5 0:46:26.9 7:29  2        M 45-49                                                   
28    544 Eric Kimlinger           M      0:46:47.9 0:46:42.0 7:31  2        M 40-44                                                   
29    314 Lydia Traver             F      0:47:15.8 0:46:59.6 7:34  1        F 15-18                                                   
30    780 Ivan D Ros               M      0:47:18.9 0:47:05.4 7:35  4        M 35-39                                                   
31    320 Thomas Fieffer           M      0:47:20.4 0:47:18.2 7:37  3        M 45-49                                                   
32    443 Mike Lyons               M      0:48:14.6 0:48:04.8 7:44  4        M 45-49                                                   
33    611 Nicholas Fiore           M      0:48:34.8 0:48:07.2 7:45  5        M 45-49                                                   
34    175 Jeff Degeneffe           M      0:48:22.9 0:48:20.7 7:47  3        M 50-54                                                   
35    382 Laura Norris             F      0:48:37.2 0:48:37.2 7:49  2        F 25-29                                                   
36    332 Lori Murphy              F      0:48:47.5 0:48:39.5 7:50  1        F 30-34   Lakeshore Bone & Joint Institute                
37    649 Dave Young               M      0:49:01.3 0:48:48.6 7:51  2        M 55-59                                                   
38    837 Marialena Nagel          F      0:49:03.2 0:49:00.5 7:53  3        F 35-39                                                   
39    200 John Phelan              M      0:49:08.2 0:49:01.3 7:53  3        M 55-59                                                   
40    723 Chanbo Sim               M      0:49:40.3 0:49:19.1 7:56  4        M 55-59                                                   
41    345 Elaine Hendricks         F      0:49:26.3 0:49:21.9 7:57  1        F Masters                                                 
42    678 Doug Mccarty             M      0:49:48.8 0:49:42.3 8:00  6        M 45-49                                                   
43    523 Adam Schumacher          M      0:50:11.4 0:49:46.5 8:01  5        M 35-39                                                   
44    113 David Beckwith           M      0:50:18.7 0:50:06.0 8:04  3        M 60-64                                                   
45    399 David Brown              M      0:50:11.2 0:50:07.0 8:04  5        M 55-59                                                   
46    498 Ruben Guzman Jr          M      0:50:16.8 0:50:11.3 8:05  7        M 45-49                                                   
47    722 Kristen Chenowith        F      0:50:34.5 0:50:27.0 8:07  4        F 35-39                                                   
48    190 Sean Overholt            M      0:51:33.7 0:50:53.8 8:11  4        M 30-34                                                   
49    669 Tamim Abulhassan         M      0:51:03.7 0:50:56.2 8:12  5        M 25-29                                                   
50    683 Canyon Wade              M      0:51:55.4 0:51:35.2 8:18  1        M 13-14                                                   
51    740 Mark Fisher              M      0:51:59.7 0:51:37.4 8:18  4        M 50-54                                                   
52    866 Mark Lecy                M      0:51:47.9 0:51:37.5 8:18  5        M 50-54                                                   
53    567 Debbie Jaeger            F      0:51:46.5 0:51:40.0 8:19  1        F 50-54                                                   
54    555 Michelle Draschil        F      0:52:07.2 0:51:57.8 8:22  1        F 40-44                                                   
55    102 Johnathan Johnson        M      0:52:23.5 0:52:21.6 8:26  6        M 35-39                                                   
56    765 Melissa Smith            F      0:52:34.7 0:52:22.1 8:26  5        F 35-39                                                   
57    580 Carrie Best              F      0:52:58.8 0:52:37.4 8:28  2        F 50-54                                                   
58    436 Paul Hines               M      0:53:02.5 0:52:45.3 8:29  6        M 50-54   Urschel                                         
59    479 Kathryn May              F      0:53:01.6 0:52:46.4 8:30  6        F 35-39                                                   
60    143 James Harper             M      0:52:54.2 0:52:54.2 8:31  7        M 35-39                                                   
61    478 DENNIS MAY               M      0:53:09.2 0:52:54.5 8:31  1        M 65-69                                                   
62    650 Rick Turner              M      0:53:19.8 0:52:57.8 8:31  4        M 60-64                                                   
63    276 Nicholas Mescal          M      0:53:28.3 0:53:05.6 8:33  6        M 25-29   Urschel                                         
64    142 Jesse Harper             M      0:53:39.3 0:53:26.0 8:36  8        M 45-49                                                   
65    136 Jeff Loewe               M      0:54:06.7 0:53:41.2 8:38  7        M 50-54                                                   
66    499 Michelle Ford            F      0:54:51.2 0:54:01.5 8:42  3        F 19-24                                                   
67    667 Monika Schoenbeck        F      0:54:28.4 0:54:01.7 8:42  3        F 50-54                                                   
68    491 Brian Kidder             M      0:54:11.6 0:54:02.9 8:42  8        M 35-39                                                   
69    510 Trevor Burmeister        M      0:54:45.9 0:54:20.0 8:45  9        M 35-39                                                   
70    799 Robert Regnier           M      0:54:27.3 0:54:23.3 8:45  6        M 55-59                                                   
71    590 Mark Connors             M      0:54:43.1 0:54:32.6 8:47  9        M 45-49                                                   
72    886 Ashlie Miller            F      0:54:47.5 0:54:39.8 8:48  7        F 35-39                                                   
73    884 Chris Miller             M      0:54:47.8 0:54:40.1 8:48  10       M 35-39                                                   
74    441 Jamie Smith              F      0:54:59.9 0:54:47.7 8:49  4        F 50-54                                                   
75    676 Todd Bailey              M      0:55:18.2 0:55:18.2 8:54  8        M 50-54                                                   
76    640 Jeremy Dumas             M      0:55:33.4 0:55:25.0 8:55  9        M 50-54                                                   
77    696 Darrell Vitoux           M      0:56:13.2 0:55:29.9 8:56  10       M 45-49                                                   
78    845 Curt Palmer              M      0:55:49.9 0:55:31.9 8:56  5        M 60-64                                                   
79    513 Jean Jannasch            F      0:55:44.7 0:55:39.9 8:58  1        F 70-74                                                   
80    182 TRISHA DYKES             F      0:56:11.5 0:55:51.2 8:59  2        F 40-44                                                   
81    615 Anonymous Participant    F      0:56:09.5 0:55:53.5 9:00  3        F 40-44                                                   
82    672 Henry Aguilera           M      0:56:16.3 0:55:59.7 9:01  1        M 70-74                                                   
83    148 Meghan Fabian            F      0:56:17.7 0:56:01.9 9:01  2        F 30-34                                                   
84    120 Linda Murkve             F      0:56:35.4 0:56:11.7 9:03  5        F 50-54   Pratt Industries                                
85    727 Meg Punt                 F      0:56:28.2 0:56:13.1 9:03  3        F 30-34                                                   
86    878 Kristina Carrillo        F      0:57:15.2 0:56:26.7 9:05  3        F 25-29                                                   
87    808 Anita Cox                F      0:56:58.7 0:56:28.9 9:05  6        F 50-54                                                   
88    698 Deb Schiesser            F      0:57:00.1 0:56:52.8 9:09  1        F 60-64                                                   
89    281 Doyll Andrews            M      0:57:15.2 0:57:00.5 9:10  11       M 45-49                                                   
90    786 James Rounsaville        M      0:57:05.7 0:57:01.7 9:11  6        M 60-64                                                   
91    375 Mike Ryan                M      0:57:35.5 0:57:10.4 9:12  7        M 60-64                                                   
92    331 Nicole Soto              F      0:57:29.6 0:57:12.4 9:12  4        F 25-29   Lakeshore Bone & Joint Institute                
93    873 Keith Jolink             M      0:58:05.9 0:57:17.1 9:13  11       M 35-39                                                   
94    383 Ryan Norris              M      0:57:45.2 0:57:19.9 9:14  5        M 30-34                                                   
95    149 Kyle Johns               M      0:57:56.3 0:57:27.9 9:15  10       M 50-54                                                   
96    670 Roger Steffen            M      0:57:32.2 0:57:29.3 9:15  2        M 65-69                                                   
97    585 Monica Hall              F      0:57:52.3 0:57:43.4 9:17  4        F 40-44                                                   
98    755 Kristy Floyd Crowell     F      0:58:10.4 0:57:44.2 9:18  8        F 35-39                                                   
99    867 Deana Lecy               F      0:58:11.6 0:58:01.2 9:20  7        F 50-54                                                   
100   592 Matt Harvey              M      0:59:31.8 0:58:14.4 9:22  12       M 35-39                                                   
101   897 Natalie Drach            F      0:58:35.7 0:58:27.3 9:24  5        F 25-29                                                   
102   318 Robert Renninger         M      0:58:56.7 0:58:30.9 9:25  13       M 35-39                                                   
103   428 Mary Miller              F      0:58:49.6 0:58:31.1 9:25  1        F 55-59                                                   
104   756 Corinne Janavich         F      0:58:59.7 0:58:32.6 9:25  6        F 25-29                                                   
105   312 Tom Fela                 M      0:59:13.2 0:58:37.0 9:26  7        M 55-59                                                   
106   665 Matthew Wirth            M      0:59:12.7 0:59:07.8 9:31  1        M 15-18   Urschel                                         
107   787 Reece Crossin            M      0:59:12.7 0:59:07.8 9:31  2        M 15-18   Urschel                                         
108   849 Margie Gough             F      0:59:39.2 0:59:08.7 9:31  2        F 55-59                                                   
109   677 Zeb Buechner             M      0:59:19.6 0:59:15.7 9:32  3        M 40-44                                                   
110   753 Meredith Landers         F      1:00:13.9 0:59:23.4 9:33  4        F 30-34                                                   
111   692 Jerry Yothment           M      0:59:40.8 0:59:26.3 9:34  8        M 55-59                                                   
112   515 Jennifer Burton          F      1:00:15.7 0:59:27.0 9:34  5        F 30-34                                                   
113   317 Michelle Renninger       F      0:59:36.7 0:59:36.7 9:36  9        F 35-39                                                   
114   178 Kellie Vaughan           F      1:00:42.8 0:59:44.9 9:37  5        F 40-44                                                   
115   423 Mary Hardesty            F      0:59:49.5 0:59:45.5 9:37  3        F 55-59                                                   
116   174 Rachel Degeneffe         F      0:59:59.2 0:59:56.5 9:39  6        F 40-44                                                   
117   694 Scott Dzierba            M      1:00:32.1 0:59:58.0 9:39  11       M 50-54                                                   
118   671 Tom Hutmacher            M      1:00:29.2 1:00:05.4 9:40  2        M 70-74                                                   
119   900 CECILIA BERNAL           F      1:00:49.2 1:00:34.1 9:45  2        F 60-64                                                   
120   835 Jaclyn Barkow            F      1:01:05.6 1:00:34.4 9:45  10       F 35-39                                                   
121   673 Don Ransome              M      1:01:05.4 1:00:38.0 9:45  3        M 65-69                                                   
122   548 Erika Copper             F      1:01:21.2 1:00:41.0 9:46  11       F 35-39                                                   
123   553 Jennifer Cannon          F      1:01:32.2 1:00:59.3 9:49  7        F 40-44                                                   
124   750 Lisa Baljak              F      1:01:43.2 1:01:05.6 9:50  8        F 50-54                                                   
125   277 Miguel Flores            M      1:01:35.4 1:01:11.5 9:51  7        M 25-29   Urschel                                         
126   776 Kathleen Kolodziej       F      1:01:44.9 1:01:22.3 9:53  3        F 60-64                                                   
127   285 Asa Kerr                 M      1:01:22.6 1:01:22.6 9:53  2        M 19-24                                                   
128   846 MICHAEL GROCHOWSKI       M      1:01:40.2 1:01:24.3 9:53  4        M 65-69                                                   
129   222 Roger Torres             M      1:02:45.6 1:01:29.5 9:54  12       M 45-49                                                   
130   457 Ashley Gutierrez         F      1:02:36.9 1:01:42.9 9:56  7        F 25-29                                                   
131   137 Amy Fritz-Smith          F      1:02:11.9 1:01:44.0 9:56  9        F 50-54                                                   
132   554 Doug Cannon              M      1:02:30.6 1:01:56.9 9:58  13       M 45-49                                                   
133   199 David Perez              M      1:02:26.3 1:02:06.0 10:00 12       M 50-54                                                   
134   459 Arman Dogruyol           M      1:03:15.9 1:02:31.6 10:04 3        M 19-24                                                   
135   549 Mark Small               M      1:02:55.4 1:02:39.5 10:05 8        M 60-64                                                   
136   648 Amanda Brobst-Renaud     F      1:03:01.7 1:02:40.5 10:05 12       F 35-39                                                   
137   805 Rockel Hathorne          F      1:03:32.9 1:02:42.5 10:06 8        F 25-29                                                   
138   623 Alisa Felke              F      1:03:31.1 1:02:55.9 10:08 6        F 30-34                                                   
139   191 Chelsea Overholt         F      1:03:38.8 1:02:58.3 10:08 7        F 30-34                                                   
140   297 Thang Tran               M      1:05:37.9 1:03:10.7 10:10 14       M 45-49                                                   
141   296 Ana Mircevska            F      1:05:37.4 1:03:11.0 10:10 13       F 35-39                                                   
142   736 Erica Benavente          F      1:03:26.6 1:03:12.8 10:10 14       F 35-39                                                   
143   815 Scott Miller             M      1:03:46.6 1:03:16.1 10:11 14       M 35-39                                                   
144   407 Jeff Schultz             M      1:04:30.6 1:03:16.4 10:11 6        M 30-34                                                   
145   401 Kirstyn Miller           F      1:04:05.4 1:03:16.9 10:11 9        F 25-29                                                   
146   729 Bethany Hoersting        F      1:03:39.8 1:03:24.4 10:12 8        F 30-34                                                   
147   434 Debbie Fenno             F      1:03:56.3 1:03:31.8 10:13 4        F 60-64                                                   
148   231 Sydney Satoski           F      1:04:52.9 1:03:48.8 10:16 10       F 25-29                                                   
149   747 Laura Myers              F      1:04:53.9 1:03:52.0 10:17 11       F 25-29                                                   
150   749 Katrina Ramey            F      1:04:54.2 1:03:52.2 10:17 15       F 35-39                                                   
151   719 Stacy Friedericks        F      1:04:10.1 1:03:57.2 10:18 16       F 35-39                                                   
152   188 Mike Schumacher          M      1:04:50.1 1:04:19.9 10:21 4        M 40-44                                                   
153   674 Ed Caccavale             M      1:05:43.5 1:04:55.8 10:27 15       M 45-49                                                   
154   330 Julie Packovski          F      1:05:50.4 1:05:46.8 10:35 17       F 35-39   Lakeshore Bone & Joint Institute                
155   545 Kathy Hilbrich           F      1:06:16.2 1:06:01.5 10:38 1        F 65-69                                                   
156   742 Elena Dimitriovska       F      1:07:10.4 1:06:20.1 10:41 12       F 25-29                                                   
157   563 Emily Suarez             F      1:06:42.2 1:06:20.7 10:41 18       F 35-39                                                   
158   172 john vega                M      1:06:51.3 1:06:41.4 10:44 5        M 65-69                                                   
159   624 Sheri Aurenz             F      1:08:03.4 1:07:28.0 10:51 19       F 35-39                                                   
160   270 Stephanie Bouche         F      1:08:55.2 1:08:02.7 10:57 13       F 25-29                                                   
161   819 Jonathan Jimenez         M      1:08:56.2 1:08:08.0 10:58 8        M 25-29                                                   
162   271 Morgan McElfresh         F      1:09:12.9 1:08:20.0 11:00 14       F 25-29                                                   
163   844 Abby Shetler             F      1:08:54.2 1:08:25.0 11:01 15       F 25-29                                                   
164   292 Debbie Librandi          F      1:08:39.9 1:08:30.4 11:02 5        F 60-64                                                   
165   427 Jamie Miller             F      1:08:55.1 1:08:36.6 11:03 20       F 35-39                                                   
166   885 Rosa Hernandez           F      1:08:55.6 1:08:55.6 11:06 16       F 25-29                                                   
167   848 Dave Gough               M      1:10:00.4 1:09:13.0 11:08 9        M 55-59                                                   
168   725 Hyunah Sim               F      1:09:39.1 1:09:39.1 11:13 10       F 50-54                                                   
169   280 Nancy Beaverson          F      1:09:56.1 1:09:42.4 11:13 2        F 65-69                                                   
170   455 A. Schadek               F      1:11:40.9 1:10:38.0 11:22 1        F 11-12                                                   
171   715 Steven Schulz            M      1:11:33.8 1:10:55.6 11:25 15       M 35-39                                                   
172   714 Heather Schulz           F      1:11:34.2 1:10:56.5 11:25 9        F 30-34                                                   
173   822 Carissa Torres           F      1:11:13.9 1:10:59.7 11:26 10       F 30-34                                                   
174   121 Robert Edwards           M      1:11:24.8 1:11:00.9 11:26 1        M 75-79                                                   
175   757 Jessica Cramer           F      1:12:12.9 1:11:29.4 11:30 8        F 40-44                                                   
176   454 Brandon Schadek          M      1:11:40.5 1:11:40.5 11:32 16       M 35-39                                                   
177   770 Jennifer Plys            F      1:12:33.2 1:12:01.5 11:35 21       F 35-39                                                   
178   832 Diane DuMonte-Slater     F      1:12:19.1 1:12:02.8 11:36 2        F 70-74                                                   
179   284 Rebecca Joyce            F      1:13:17.9 1:12:33.2 11:41 17       F 25-29                                                   
180   211 Jason Petre              M      1:13:21.6 1:12:33.7 11:41 16       M 45-49                                                   
181   576 Melanie Way              F      1:14:01.3 1:13:25.0 11:49 22       F 35-39                                                   
182   898 Lisa Martinez            F      1:13:45.1 1:13:36.8 11:51 18       F 25-29                                                   
183   769 Ruth Wertz               F      1:16:03.7 1:15:30.8 12:09 9        F 40-44                                                   
184   706 Jeff Williams            M      1:16:04.5 1:15:33.1 12:10 5        M 40-44                                                   
185   333 Debra Ames               F      1:17:43.3 1:16:32.2 12:19 6        F 60-64                                                   
186   522 Karen Fritts             F      1:17:46.3 1:16:59.1 12:23 11       F 50-54                                                   
187   581 Ashley Buckland          F      1:17:54.1 1:17:54.1 12:32 10       F 40-44                                                   
188   430 Annette Etchison         F      1:18:16.4 1:18:01.7 12:33 1        F 45-49                                                   
189   638 Carol Magill             F      1:18:26.6 1:18:09.1 12:35 3        F 65-69                                                   
190   335 Mary Cooper              F      1:19:21.5 1:18:39.5 12:40 4        F 55-59                                                   
191   364 Charlie Cooper           M      1:19:21.8 1:18:41.0 12:40 7        M 30-34                                                   
192   809 SYDNEY DAWSON            F      1:20:16.5 1:20:02.7 12:53 12       F 50-54                                                   
193   173 Kellie Crowe             F      1:21:09.6 1:20:14.8 12:55 11       F 30-34   TCU                                             
194   810 Linda Perry              F      1:21:17.6 1:20:24.3 12:56 3        F 70-74                                                   
195   521 Bruce Nelson             M      1:21:16.1 1:20:29.0 12:57 9        M 60-64                                                   
196   101 Sha-Ron Jackson-Johnson  F      1:23:30.2 1:23:30.2 13:26 11       F 40-44                                                   
197   969 J Ezell                  M      1:27:30.8 1:26:54.8 13:59 3        M 70-74                                                   
198   948 Clarence Melion          M      1:29:09.2 1:28:36.3 14:16 4        M 70-74                                                   
199   734 David J Ralston          M      1:30:10.2 1:28:57.4 14:19 5        M 70-74                                                   
200   691 Sasa Sekuloski           M      1:31:34.5 1:31:21.7 14:42 17       M 45-49                                                   
201   538 Doug Wiese               M      1:34:12.3 1:32:57.4 14:58 6        M 65-69                                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michael Loewe 185 1       M      37:14.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Chrys Lawson 458 9       F      41:56.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ralph Nurse 556 2       M      38:02.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 345 41      F      49:21.9 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Canyon Wade 683 50      M      51:35.2 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matthew Wirth 665 106     M      59:07.8 
2     Reece Crossin 787 107     M      59:07.8 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Elliot Granados 446 5       M      39:56.1   
2     Asa Kerr        285 127     M      1:01:22.6 
3     Arman Dogruyol  459 134     M      1:02:31.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kyle Nurse  557 6       M      40:03.9 
2     Kirk Cherep 621 8       M      40:21.2 
3     Aaron Cook  797 10      M      41:56.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bill Ryan      374 4       M      39:48.7 
2     Mark Bowron    435 7       M      40:10.0 
3     Sean Patterson 798 25      M      46:13.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dwight Sheltrown 668 11      M      41:58.7 
2     Brian Culbreth   739 13      M      42:08.1 
3     Tim Gross        690 14      M      42:30.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ======================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Shathishkumar Rangaswamy 796 19      M      44:46.9 
2     Eric Kimlinger           544 28      M      46:42.0 
3     Zeb Buechner             677 109     M      59:15.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Martin Schumacher 409 12      M      42:04.7 
2     bob heckler       970 27      M      46:26.9 
3     Thomas Fieffer    320 31      M      47:18.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Steve McIntyre 442 17      M      44:13.9 
2     Paul Jankowski 250 21      M      45:38.3 
3     Jeff Degeneffe 175 34      M      48:20.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dave Gaughan 882 20      M      45:05.8 
2     Dave Young   649 37      M      48:48.6 
3     John Phelan  200 39      M      49:01.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rick Fenno     433 3       M      38:09.9 
2     Brian Chorba   294 22      M      45:42.9 
3     David Beckwith 113 44      M      50:06.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     DENNIS MAY    478 61      M      52:54.5   
2     Roger Steffen 670 96      M      57:29.3   
3     Don Ransome   673 121     M      1:00:38.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Henry Aguilera 672 82      M      55:59.7   
2     Tom Hutmacher  671 118     M      1:00:05.4 
3     J Ezell        969 197     M      1:26:54.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Robert Edwards 121 174     M      1:11:00.9 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     A. Schadek 455 170     F      1:10:38 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lydia Traver 314 29      F      46:59.6 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Gigi Jarratt  803 23      F      45:52.0 
2     Ellie Mellin  275 24      F      45:55.9 
3     Michelle Ford 499 66      F      54:01.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jamie Vidimos     346 15      F      43:42.1 
2     Laura Norris      382 35      F      48:37.2 
3     Kristina Carrillo 878 86      F      56:26.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lori Murphy   332 36      F      48:39.5 
2     Meghan Fabian 148 83      F      56:01.9 
3     Meg Punt      727 85      F      56:13.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rebecca Turner  831 16      F      43:57.2 
2     Rachel Miller   267 18      F      44:34.5 
3     Marialena Nagel 837 38      F      49:00.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michelle Draschil     555 54      F      51:57.8 
2     TRISHA DYKES          182 80      F      55:51.2 
3     Anonymous Participant 615 81      F      55:53.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Annette Etchison 430 188     F      1:18:01.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Debbie Jaeger     567 53      F      51:40.0 
2     Carrie Best       580 57      F      52:37.4 
3     Monika Schoenbeck 667 67      F      54:01.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mary Miller   428 103     F      58:31.1 
2     Margie Gough  849 108     F      59:08.7 
3     Mary Hardesty 423 115     F      59:45.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Deb Schiesser      698 88      F      56:52.8   
2     CECILIA BERNAL     900 119     F      1:00:34.1 
3     Kathleen Kolodziej 776 126     F      1:01:22.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich  545 155     F      1:06:01.5 
2     Nancy Beaverson 280 169     F      1:09:42.4 
3     Carol Magill    638 189     F      1:18:09.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jean Jannasch        513 79      F      55:39.9   
2     Diane DuMonte-Slater 832 178     F      1:12:02.8 
3     Linda Perry          810 194     F      1:20:24.3 

Additional results can be found at http://thtiming.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.