Results For
Ringing in Spring 5k

Valparaiso, IN 46383
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division Team Name                                Team Name                                
                                           Time      Time            Place                                                                                               
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== ======================================== ======================================== 
1     758  Michael Ridenour         M      0:35:21.6 0:35:20.3 5:42                                                                                                      
2     503  Brent Ksenak             M      0:36:33.6 0:36:33.2 5:54                                                                                                      
3     1135 Tim Huber                M      0:36:58.1 0:36:56.7 5:58                                                                                                      
4     1323 Jeff Mescal              M      0:36:59.4 0:36:58.6 5:58                                                                                                      
5     465  Scott Klockow            M      0:37:36.8 0:37:35.6 6:04                    Urschel 10K team                         Urschel 10K team                         
6     284  Rick Fenno               M      0:37:47.4 0:37:47.2 6:06                                                                                                      
7     1149 Leo Frey                 M      0:37:54.1 0:37:53.4 6:07                                                                                                      
8     1299 Paul Danger              M      0:38:21.7 0:38:20.8 6:11                                                                                                      
9     1245 Max Novitsky             M      0:38:29.6 0:38:27.8 6:12                                                                                                      
10    898  D. Stralnic              M      0:40:37.3 0:38:49.9 6:16                                                                                                      
11    1438 Chris Toepfer            M      0:39:05.2 0:39:04.3 6:18                                                                                                      
12    761  Donny Robb               M      0:39:55.4 0:39:53.9 6:26                                                                                                      
13    1138 John Bohling             M      0:39:58.7 0:39:56.0 6:26                                                                                                      
14    1297 John Borman              M      0:40:14.9 0:40:13.2 6:29                                                                                                      
15    640  Jeff Moscinski           M      0:40:29.6 0:40:29.1 6:32                                                                                                      
16    113  Bryan Bucher             M      0:40:51.4 0:40:44.7 6:34                                                                                                      
17    277  Darron Farha             M      0:41:15.3 0:41:04.9 6:38                                                                                                      
18    732  Shathishkumar Rangaswamy M      0:41:24.1 0:41:22.7 6:40                                                                                                      
19    228  Chrys Davis              F      0:41:26.3 0:41:24.7 6:41                                                                                                      
20    1110 Chad Lawless             M      0:41:39.9 0:41:39.0 6:43                                                                                                      
21    1199 John Arredondo           M      0:41:52.4 0:41:49.7 6:45                                                                                                      
22    131  Ray Byers                M      0:42:25.6 0:42:23.5 6:50                                                                                                      
23    1101 Mark Wright              M      0:42:47.7 0:42:46.4 6:54                                                                                                      
24    68   Joe Betz                 M      0:43:02.6 0:43:00.8 6:56                                                                                                      
25    54   Shawn Benham             M      0:43:30.2 0:43:27.8 7:01                                                                                                      
26    859  Todd Smolinski           M      0:43:47.5 0:43:31.1 7:01                                                                                                      
27    110  John Bryant              M      0:43:40.4 0:43:33.6 7:02                                                                                                      
28    555  Blake Logsdon            M      0:44:19.2 0:43:48.5 7:04                                                                                                      
29    1029 Leeann Wright            F      0:43:50.4 0:43:48.7 7:04                                                                                                      
30    137  Thomas Calhoun           M      0:44:09.5 0:43:55.6 7:05                                                                                                      
31    1405 William Stalhandske      M      0:43:57.9 0:43:56.6 7:05                                                                                                      
32    560  Jonathan Lustick         M      0:43:58.5 0:43:58.5 7:06                                                                                                      
33    1100 Matthew Wade             M      0:44:29.9 0:44:27.7 7:10                                                                                                      
34    944  Josh Tudor               M      0:44:31.9 0:44:28.0 7:10                                                                                                      
35    75   Ron Bocian               M      0:44:55.3 0:44:52.5 7:14                    Urschel 10K team                         Urschel 10K team                         
36    1015 Don Witt                 M      0:46:08.5 0:45:03.1 7:16                    Urschel 10K team                         Urschel 10K team                         
37    1192 Mark Minissale           M      0:45:28.4 0:45:09.7 7:17                                                                                                      
38    1348 Moises Guadron           M      0:45:27.4 0:45:20.8 7:19                                                                                                      
39    430  Paul Jankowski           M      0:45:47.3 0:45:43.8 7:23                                                                                                      
40    549  David Lindahl            M      0:45:50.3 0:45:47.0 7:23                                                                                                      
41    705  David Pieroni            M      0:46:45.8 0:46:29.2 7:30                                                                                                      
42    58   Courtney Bennett         F      0:46:48.9 0:46:34.1 7:31                                                                                                      
43    1046 Scott Ransberry          M      0:46:59.3 0:46:55.0 7:34                                                                                                      
44    369  Dennis Harris            M      0:47:16.6 0:46:56.7 7:34                                                                                                      
45    129  Christine Byers          F      0:47:03.2 0:47:00.2 7:35                                                                                                      
46    1052 Melonie Sutton           F      0:47:47.8 0:47:06.1 7:36                                                                                                      
47    371  DAVID HARTFORD           M      0:47:25.4 0:47:19.9 7:38                                                                                                      
48    337  Phil Guerre              M      0:47:45.4 0:47:20.7 7:38                                                                                                      
49    536  Mark Lecy                M      0:47:38.4 0:47:27.1 7:39                                                                                                      
50    903  Stephanie Stump          F      0:47:44.6 0:47:34.1 7:40                                                                                                      
51    433  Erik Jensen              M      0:47:41.3 0:47:36.6 7:41                                                                                                      
52    1431 Anthony Ballor           M      0:47:41.7 0:47:38.5 7:41                                                                                                      
53    824  WILLIAM SCHOTT           M      0:47:52.9 0:47:39.1 7:41                    Urschel 10K team                         Urschel 10K team                         
54    841  Tim Senovic              M      0:47:59.9 0:47:45.0 7:42                                                                                                      
55    1406 Dave Gaughan             M      0:47:54.6 0:47:49.8 7:43                                                                                                      
56    722  Jeromie Pritchard        M      0:47:59.8 0:47:53.0 7:43                                                                                                      
57    1324 Jessie Mescal            F      0:47:59.6 0:47:53.7 7:44                                                                                                      
58    1354 Jordyn Boyer             F      0:47:59.6 0:47:54.0 7:44                                                                                                      
59    584  Carrie Mason             F      0:48:02.9 0:47:54.4 7:44                                                                                                      
60    770  Jhonny Rogowski          M      0:48:57.9 0:48:05.9 7:45                                                                                                      
61    564  Bob Maciejewski          M      0:48:15.7 0:48:09.9 7:46                                                                                                      
62    614  Craig Miller             M      0:48:24.9 0:48:19.1 7:48                                                                                                      
63    632  Micah Moore              M      0:48:32.8 0:48:24.2 7:48                                                                                                      
64    297  Kris Fryer               M      0:49:55.7 0:48:27.4 7:49                                                                                                      
65    1214 Ez DelPrado              M      0:48:51.6 0:48:47.5 7:52                                                                                                      
66    1028 David Wort               M      0:49:01.3 0:48:58.2 7:54                                                                                                      
67    790  Mary Jo Russel           F      0:49:02.9 0:49:01.0 7:54                                                                                                      
68    435  Kyle Johns               M      0:49:58.4 0:49:08.2 7:56                                                                                                      
69    1061 David Beckwith           M      0:49:18.6 0:49:12.0 7:56                                                                                                      
70    469  Dan Koch                 M      0:49:27.4 0:49:15.2 7:57                                                                                                      
71    1402 Theresa Potesta          F      0:49:20.7 0:49:16.1 7:57                                                                                                      
72    968  Darrell Vitoux           M      0:49:59.7 0:49:40.1 8:01                                                                                                      
73    408  Daniel Hornback          M      0:49:58.9 0:49:41.2 8:01                                                                                                      
74    125  Kimberley Burns          F      0:49:47.3 0:49:43.0 8:01                                                                                                      
75    1139 Joel Koch                M      0:49:45.2 0:49:45.2 8:01                                                                                                      
76    397  Jack Hines               M      0:49:57.7 0:49:46.0 8:02                    Jesse Harper for State Representative    Jesse Harper for State Representative    
77    563  Mike Lyons               M      0:50:15.4 0:49:55.7 8:03                    Valpo YMCA 10K Team                      Valpo YMCA 10K Team                      
78    538  Rebecca Lee              F      0:50:06.2 0:49:57.1 8:03                                                                                                      
79    234  Jeff Degeneffe           M      0:50:05.7 0:50:00.8 8:04                                                                                                      
80    87   Kathleen Boyce           F      0:50:56.9 0:50:01.1 8:04                                                                                                      
81    757  Andrew Richter           M      0:50:49.7 0:50:06.9 8:05                                                                                                      
82    690  Alysha Paz               F      0:50:23.9 0:50:08.8 8:05                    Valpo YMCA 10K Team                      Valpo YMCA 10K Team                      
83    762  Kellie Robb              F      0:50:27.6 0:50:14.0 8:06                                                                                                      
84    901  Jason Strauss            M      0:50:34.9 0:50:21.2 8:07                    Mirror Image Dance Academy of Valparaiso Mirror Image Dance Academy of Valparaiso 
85    888  Mike Stiles              M      0:50:21.4 0:50:21.4 8:07                                                                                                      
86    1381 Rick Turner              M      0:50:36.1 0:50:22.9 8:08                                                                                                      
87    850  Eileen Skisak            F      0:50:31.3 0:50:28.9 8:09                                                                                                      
88    1296 Al Leach                 M      0:51:31.7 0:50:39.5 8:10                                                                                                      
89    376  Matt Harvey              M      0:51:46.2 0:50:55.8 8:13                                                                                                      
90    1341 Nicole Caylor            F      0:51:18.9 0:50:57.3 8:13                                                                                                      
91    344  Ruben Guzman Jr          M      0:51:29.2 0:51:01.5 8:14                                                                                                      
92    1347 Logan Pancek             M      0:51:29.7 0:51:01.8 8:14                                                                                                      
93    388  Elaine Hendricks         F      0:51:09.7 0:51:03.2 8:14                                                                                                      
94    194  Jennifer Combs           F      0:51:29.5 0:51:05.9 8:15                                                                                                      
95    340  Taylor Guse              F      0:51:37.2 0:51:09.3 8:15                                                                                                      
96    1156 Tara Vermillion          F      0:51:47.4 0:51:31.6 8:19                                                                                                      
97    351  Monica Hall              F      0:51:58.4 0:51:32.2 8:19                                                                                                      
98    1313 Michael Orrico           M      0:52:28.3 0:51:32.9 8:19                                                                                                      
99    918  Simon Tam                M      0:51:56.4 0:51:35.7 8:19                    Urschel 10K team                         Urschel 10K team                         
100   647  Lori Murphy              F      0:52:34.1 0:51:46.5 8:21                    LBJI10K                                  LBJI10K                                  
101   255  NIKOLA DUKLESKI          M      0:51:54.7 0:51:47.9 8:21                                                                                                      
102   1099 Paul Hines               M      0:52:39.7 0:52:06.1 8:24                    Urschel 10K team                         Urschel 10K team                         
103   1081 Eric Pinkie              M      0:52:28.8 0:52:08.0 8:25                                                                                                      
104   675  Koren Oldham             F      0:53:42.2 0:52:08.4 8:25                                                                                                      
105   294  Dawn Fox                 F      0:52:19.2 0:52:11.8 8:25                                                                                                      
106   1209 Todd Chamberlain         M      0:52:32.2 0:52:19.6 8:26                                                                                                      
107   594  Bill McClure             M      0:52:44.2 0:52:22.4 8:27                                                                                                      
108   199  Lori Cook                F      0:52:53.4 0:52:27.0 8:28                                                                                                      
109   1340 Dan Hanson               M      0:53:08.6 0:52:30.6 8:28                                                                                                      
110   566  Shannon Deckard          F      0:52:43.2 0:52:32.7 8:29                                                                                                      
111   537  Nicole Lee               F      0:52:46.2 0:52:36.5 8:29                                                                                                      
112   290  Daniel Fitch             M      0:53:00.9 0:52:39.0 8:30                                                                                                      
113   366  James Harper             M      0:52:57.8 0:52:42.4 8:30                    Jesse Harper for State Representative    Jesse Harper for State Representative    
114   45   Kristi Basham            F      0:53:01.7 0:52:45.5 8:31                                                                                                      
115   534  Julia Lecy               F      0:52:59.2 0:52:47.6 8:31                                                                                                      
116   92   Amy Bratcher             F      0:52:56.4 0:52:52.7 8:32                                                                                                      
117   459  Justin Kilchenmann       M      0:53:11.4 0:52:54.6 8:32                                                                                                      
118   1196 Deanna Albano            F      0:53:20.4 0:52:56.6 8:32                                                                                                      
119   478  Amanda Kohne             F      0:53:24.9 0:52:58.8 8:33                                                                                                      
120   1038 Andy Zart                M      0:53:53.6 0:53:06.6 8:34                                                                                                      
121   218  Sam Daniels              M      0:53:10.6 0:53:07.5 8:34                                                                                                      
122   10   Paul Anderson            M      0:54:50.8 0:53:09.9 8:35                                                                                                      
123   188  Erica Collins            F      0:53:39.2 0:53:18.8 8:36                                                                                                      
124   923  Eileen Telesky           F      0:53:45.2 0:53:23.0 8:37                                                                                                      
125   431  Jean Jannasch            F      0:53:34.3 0:53:27.6 8:37                                                                                                      
126   1220 John Frazee              M      0:53:51.4 0:53:30.5 8:38                                                                                                      
127   5    Zach Ailes               M      0:54:32.5 0:53:32.6 8:38                                                                                                      
128   825  Sue Schroeder            F      0:54:37.4 0:53:42.7 8:40                                                                                                      
129   763  Anonymous Participant    F      0:53:57.3 0:53:53.7 8:42                                                                                                      
130   13   Joel Andrade             M      0:53:59.5 0:53:54.3 8:42                                                                                                      
131   787  Mario Ruiz               M      0:54:54.5 0:53:54.7 8:42                                                                                                      
132   283  Troy Feller              M      0:54:13.7 0:53:55.1 8:42                                                                                                      
133   34   Nicole Barker            F      0:54:28.9 0:54:06.4 8:44                                                                                                      
134   497  Michael Krecik           M      0:54:50.3 0:54:07.9 8:44                                                                                                      
135   404  Crystal Holowell         F      0:54:31.9 0:54:08.0 8:44                                                                                                      
136   1365 Keith Jolink             M      0:55:26.2 0:54:10.6 8:44                                                                                                      
137   587  Michelle Masterson       F      0:54:11.5 0:54:11.5 8:44                                                                                                      
138   515  Megan Lacny              F      0:55:27.3 0:54:12.1 8:45                                                                                                      
139   641  Nicole Moy               F      0:54:59.4 0:54:21.0 8:46                                                                                                      
140   774  Ivan D Ros               M      0:54:53.1 0:54:33.7 8:48                                                                                                      
141   209  Olivia Critchlow         F      0:55:20.7 0:54:35.4 8:48                                                                                                      
142   282  Alisa Felke              F      0:55:02.2 0:54:49.8 8:51                                                                                                      
143   1189 Brianna Pierce           F      0:56:01.5 0:54:52.1 8:51                                                                                                      
144   452  WhiteWolf Kelly          M      0:55:55.7 0:54:57.9 8:52                                                                                                      
145   526  Amanda LaVelle           F      0:55:18.5 0:55:00.1 8:52                                                                                                      
146   533  Deana Lecy               F      0:55:15.6 0:55:04.0 8:53                                                                                                      
147   112  Shelley Bryant           F      0:55:36.8 0:55:10.6 8:54                                                                                                      
148   610  Lisa Meyer               F      0:55:34.7 0:55:10.8 8:54                                                                                                      
149   251  Carol Douglas            F      0:55:40.4 0:55:15.3 8:55                                                                                                      
150   653  Marialena Nagel          F      0:55:26.7 0:55:17.4 8:55                                                                                                      
151   703  James Phillips           M      0:56:34.4 0:55:21.7 8:56                                                                                                      
152   1331 Robert Dahlgren          M      0:56:09.5 0:55:24.4 8:56                                                                                                      
153   812  Deb Schiesser            F      0:55:32.7 0:55:25.1 8:56                                                                                                      
154   475  Brad Koester             M      0:55:35.1 0:55:35.1 8:58                                                                                                      
155   133  Michael D. Cairns        M      0:55:46.8 0:55:36.1 8:58                                                                                                      
156   383  Anonymous Participant    M      0:56:15.1 0:55:38.7 8:59  1        M                                                                                          
157   644  Thomas Mullins           M      0:56:45.5 0:55:41.3 8:59                                                                                                      
158   1178 Kathleen Kolodziej       F      0:55:52.5 0:55:45.4 9:00                                                                                                      
159   884  Danielle Steuer          F      0:57:29.8 0:55:47.6 9:00                                                                                                      
160   720  Nancy Price              F      0:56:30.8 0:55:47.7 9:00                                                                                                      
161   719  Galen Price              M      0:56:31.2 0:55:48.4 9:00                                                                                                      
162   1140 Bryan Beougher           M      0:56:03.8 0:55:54.1 9:01                                                                                                      
163   47   Karl Bauer               M      0:57:11.9 0:56:04.5 9:03                                                                                                      
164   1392 Burkur Tyler             M      0:56:31.8 0:56:12.5 9:04                                                                                                      
165   1191 Anna-Katherine Flude     F      0:56:32.5 0:56:13.1 9:04                                                                                                      
166   586  James Masterson          M      0:56:36.1 0:56:19.9 9:05                                                                                                      
167   759  Joseph Rincon            M      0:56:58.9 0:56:24.3 9:06                                                                                                      
168   1202 Jaclyn Barkow            F      0:56:39.8 0:56:27.2 9:06                                                                                                      
169   557  Gina Loveitt             F      0:57:03.8 0:56:30.2 9:07                                                                                                      
170   14   Anthony Andrews          M      0:57:01.1 0:56:32.8 9:07                                                                                                      
171   311  Paula George             F      0:56:43.4 0:56:36.3 9:08                                                                                                      
172   341  Timothy Guse             M      0:57:09.1 0:56:38.4 9:08                                                                                                      
173   356  Barb Hamner              F      0:56:49.2 0:56:42.3 9:09                                                                                                      
174   1147 Lynn Fletcher            F      0:57:14.2 0:56:44.0 9:09                                                                                                      
175   1380 Cariann Turner           F      0:57:32.2 0:56:51.5 9:10                                                                                                      
176   1168 Danielle Farrell         F      0:57:21.7 0:56:54.8 9:11                                                                                                      
177   1312 Ellen Smyth              F      0:57:20.2 0:56:58.7 9:11                                                                                                      
178   874  John Stalbaum            M      0:58:03.4 0:57:03.9 9:12                                                                                                      
179   832  Nevenka Schumacher       F      0:57:15.5 0:57:06.7 9:13                                                                                                      
180   1047 Mindi Whittaker          F      0:57:22.7 0:57:09.9 9:13                                                                                                      
181   700  Jason Petre              M      0:57:39.2 0:57:11.7 9:14                                                                                                      
182   836  Nick Schwerd             M      0:57:46.1 0:57:12.5 9:14                                                                                                      
183   1162 Rachel Watts             F      0:57:42.3 0:57:15.6 9:14                                                                                                      
184   1    Carri Ables              F      0:57:27.6 0:57:16.3 9:14                                                                                                      
185   29   George K. Azar           M      0:57:59.5 0:57:19.2 9:15                                                                                                      
186   1145 Tom Pritchard            M      0:58:24.2 0:57:19.3 9:15                                                                                                      
187   548  Kenneth John Lim         M      0:59:09.7 0:57:34.3 9:17                                                                                                      
188   1216 Nicky Dvorscak           M      0:59:11.1 0:57:37.5 9:18                                                                                                      
189   626  Ana Mircevska            F      0:58:27.4 0:57:43.4 9:19                    Trail9                                   Trail9                                   
190   61   Cecilia Bernal           F      0:58:10.2 0:57:54.8 9:20                                                                                                      
191   1024 Kate Workman             F      0:59:12.1 0:58:00.0 9:21                                                                                                      
192   308  Courtney Gavin           F      0:58:58.5 0:58:04.7 9:22                                                                                                      
193   278  Kelli Farha              F      0:58:35.7 0:58:23.1 9:25                                                                                                      
194   476  Candace Koester          F      0:58:29.9 0:58:23.3 9:25                                                                                                      
195   946  Sam Ulayyet              M      0:58:50.7 0:58:26.0 9:25                                                                                                      
196   1183 Michelle Wilmsen         F      0:59:36.2 0:58:39.2 9:28                                                                                                      
197   343  John Guzman              M      0:59:41.1 0:58:41.1 9:28                                                                                                      
198   784  Alli Roy                 F      0:59:21.9 0:58:44.1 9:28                                                                                                      
199   16   Elaine Andrews           F      0:59:23.4 0:58:54.9 9:30                                                                                                      
200   145  Doug Cannon              M      0:59:39.1 0:58:56.9 9:30                                                                                                      
201   264  TRISHA DYKES             F      0:59:32.1 0:58:57.2 9:31                                                                                                      
202   146  Jennifer Cannon          F      0:59:39.9 0:58:57.2 9:31                                                                                                      
203   468  Janet Knox               F      0:59:08.1 0:58:59.0 9:31                                                                                                      
204   1376 JOE ROOKER               M      0:59:11.7 0:59:03.0 9:31                                                                                                      
205   617  Mary Miller              F      1:00:04.9 0:59:21.0 9:34                                                                                                      
206   1204 Jennifer Boster          F      0:59:49.6 0:59:23.9 9:35                                                                                                      
207   1079 Jayne Willis             F      1:00:21.4 0:59:29.8 9:36                                                                                                      
208   239  Joseph DeJesus           M      0:59:53.5 0:59:37.6 9:37                                                                                                      
209   684  Curt Palmer              M      1:00:42.2 0:59:37.8 9:37                                                                                                      
210   1400 Debbie Palmer            F      1:00:42.4 0:59:38.1 9:37                                                                                                      
211   1123 Julie Giesick            F      1:00:01.2 0:59:38.3 9:37                                                                                                      
212   1032 Elle Yazzolino           F      0:59:40.9 0:59:40.9 9:38                                                                                                      
213   593  Alicia McClean           F      1:00:10.1 0:59:43.2 9:38                                                                                                      
214   1115 Sara Bruner              F      0:59:56.2 0:59:44.5 9:38                                                                                                      
215   261  Heidi Duran              F      1:00:29.1 1:00:03.8 9:41                                                                                                      
216   669  Meghan O'Brien           F      1:00:47.2 1:00:06.8 9:42                                                                                                      
217   1344 Kelly Hendrickson        F      1:00:47.1 1:00:07.3 9:42                                                                                                      
218   498  Becky Kreiger            F      1:00:47.5 1:00:08.4 9:42                                                                                                      
219   417  Tom Hutmacher            M      1:01:10.1 1:00:11.5 9:43                                                                                                      
220   1272 Laura Wassilak           F      1:00:55.2 1:00:18.5 9:44                                                                                                      
221   585  Scott Masson             M      1:00:28.9 1:00:28.9 9:45                                                                                                      
222   1246 Gwen O'Connor            F      1:00:56.1 1:00:34.0 9:46                                                                                                      
223   965  Ben Vernosky             M      1:01:14.9 1:00:37.7 9:47                                                                                                      
224   1146 Monica Miller            F      1:02:05.6 1:00:46.2 9:48                                                                                                      
225   115  Kristin Bucio            F      1:01:20.8 1:00:49.6 9:49                                                                                                      
226   381  Jack Heavner             M      1:01:53.2 1:00:58.2 9:50                                                                                                      
227   827  Brad Schulte             M      1:02:04.5 1:00:58.8 9:50                                                                                                      
228   828  Bryan Schulte            M      1:02:03.7 1:00:58.8 9:50                                                                                                      
229   1055 Jen Boardman             F      1:01:59.7 1:01:11.5 9:52                                                                                                      
230   931  Tracey Thompson          F      1:01:43.4 1:01:17.0 9:53                                                                                                      
231   1096 Denise Weber             F      1:01:44.8 1:01:18.5 9:53                                                                                                      
232   414  Patti Hull               F      1:02:20.2 1:01:36.5 9:56                                                                                                      
233   1067 Stacey Bernhardt         F      1:02:11.9 1:01:37.2 9:56                    Urschel 10K team                         Urschel 10K team                         
234   355  Lisa Hamilton            F      1:02:12.1 1:01:37.2 9:56                    Urschel 10K team                         Urschel 10K team                         
235   867  Kyle Sorensen            M      1:02:50.2 1:01:42.4 9:57                                                                                                      
236   651  Heather Nafus            F      1:02:06.4 1:01:44.1 9:57                                                                                                      
237   1328 Jill Platipodis          F      1:02:25.1 1:01:44.8 9:58                                                                                                      
238   466  Jessica Knoerzer         F      1:02:42.4 1:01:46.6 9:58                                                                                                      
239   772  Jennifer Roller          F      1:01:57.5 1:01:48.6 9:58                                                                                                      
240   9    Kristen Anderson         F      1:02:52.4 1:02:00.2 10:00                                                                                                     
241   1261 Jessica Turner           F      1:03:07.2 1:02:07.9 10:01                                                                                                     
242   380  Michael Hazel            M      1:03:19.7 1:02:09.4 10:02                                                                                                     
243   833  Ashlei Schwab            F      1:02:55.7 1:02:09.7 10:02                                                                                                     
244   210  Kathryn Crook            F      1:02:26.9 1:02:17.7 10:03                                                                                                     
245   835  Nathan Schwab            M      1:02:57.7 1:02:40.9 10:07                                                                                                     
246   834  Christy Schwab           F      1:02:56.9 1:02:41.4 10:07                                                                                                     
247   153  Stephanie Carlson        F      1:02:56.9 1:02:42.0 10:07                                                                                                     
248   1436 David Zebarah            M      1:03:41.4 1:02:45.6 10:07                                                                                                     
249   709  Percy Pompey             M      1:03:06.5 1:02:48.9 10:08                                                                                                     
250   1394 Andrea Levrio            F      1:03:51.2 1:02:51.0 10:08                                                                                                     
251   1263 Jim Bukur                M      1:04:41.6 1:03:03.5 10:10                                                                                                     
252   935  Chris Tokarski           M      1:03:13.4 1:03:04.5 10:10                                                                                                     
253   1399 Rosa Garcia              F      1:03:25.6 1:03:11.9 10:12                                                                                                     
254   108  Alyse Bruszewski         F      1:04:22.9 1:03:13.5 10:12                                                                                                     
255   1114 Chris Sandberg           M      1:03:49.1 1:03:13.8 10:12                                                                                                     
256   207  Jennifer Craig           F      1:04:03.8 1:03:29.5 10:14                                                                                                     
257   1105 Amy Burke                F      1:04:05.8 1:03:39.1 10:16                                                                                                     
258   1065 Travis Nay               M      1:04:50.3 1:03:45.0 10:17                                                                                                     
259   612  Maria Middleton Nied     F      1:04:14.4 1:03:47.8 10:17                                                                                                     
260   843  Debbie Shaffer-Lodovisi  F      1:04:39.4 1:03:53.0 10:18                                                                                                     
261   811  Sandra Schaffer          F      1:04:45.7 1:04:05.1 10:20                                                                                                     
262   739  Dalila Reeder            F      1:04:44.2 1:04:09.0 10:21                                                                                                     
263   1121 Jody Lyp                 F      1:04:57.9 1:04:15.5 10:22                                                                                                     
264   682  Steve Packovski          M      1:04:46.9 1:04:16.2 10:22                                                                                                     
265   844  Spardha Sharma           F      1:04:42.2 1:04:23.8 10:23                                                                                                     
266   270  Margaret Elia            F      1:05:11.7 1:04:28.7 10:24                                                                                                     
267   679  Jim Oster                M      1:05:55.5 1:04:31.7 10:24                                                                                                     
268   1127 Charles Naumowich        M      1:06:00.7 1:04:43.3 10:26                                                                                                     
269   175  Billie Childress         F      1:05:21.2 1:04:45.3 10:27                                                                                                     
270   1284 Stacy Mosca              F      1:05:03.4 1:04:45.9 10:27                                                                                                     
271   1030 Alexis Wyckoff           F      1:05:22.5 1:04:47.6 10:27                                                                                                     
272   636  Deborah Morningstar      F      1:06:31.2 1:04:50.0 10:27                                                                                                     
273   542  Matt Lemon               M      1:06:23.2 1:05:05.8 10:30                                                                                                     
274   622  SANDY MILLS              F      1:05:57.8 1:05:16.8 10:32                   Mirror Image Dance Academy of Valparaiso Mirror Image Dance Academy of Valparaiso 
275   1076 Cassie Emerick           F      1:05:27.7 1:05:20.2 10:32                                                                                                     
276   331  Becky Grcich             F      1:05:28.1 1:05:20.5 10:32                                                                                                     
277   48   Elizabeth Bayci          F      1:06:56.2 1:05:27.6 10:33                                                                                                     
278   42   Carol Barton             F      1:06:02.9 1:05:31.4 10:34                                                                                                     
279   271  Annette Etchison         F      1:06:02.7 1:05:31.6 10:34                                                                                                     
280   599  Stephanie McKee          F      1:06:55.2 1:05:43.4 10:36                                                                                                     
281   1353 Beth Boyer               F      1:06:48.7 1:05:44.3 10:36                                                                                                     
282   932  Jenna Throw              F      1:07:18.9 1:05:53.5 10:38                                                                                                     
283   637  Laura Morrison           F      1:06:02.9 1:05:55.3 10:38                                                                                                     
284   1044 Erica Zosso              F      1:06:20.8 1:06:03.5 10:39                                                                                                     
285   1159 Allisondra Nietering     F      1:07:17.1 1:06:06.8 10:40                                                                                                     
286   184  Jackie Clark             F      1:07:14.2 1:06:26.8 10:43                                                                                                     
287   286  Britney Finn             F      1:07:14.7 1:06:27.3 10:43                                                                                                     
288   176  Kathy Childress          F      1:06:50.2 1:06:28.3 10:43                                                                                                     
289   1332 Carolyn Peters           F      1:07:25.5 1:06:30.0 10:44                                                                                                     
290   704  Deena Pidrak             F      1:06:30.7 1:06:30.7 10:44                                                                                                     
291   41   Betsy Bartholomew        F      1:07:09.8 1:06:31.6 10:44                                                                                                     
292   77   Wade Boise               M      1:07:38.2 1:06:36.1 10:45                                                                                                     
293   611  Michael Michalak         M      1:07:42.7 1:06:58.9 10:48                   Trail9                                   Trail9                                   
294   494  Michele Krantz           F      1:07:53.3 1:07:07.8 10:50                                                                                                     
295   969  Mark Vittetoe            M      1:07:48.4 1:07:18.5 10:51                   LBJI10K                                  LBJI10K                                  
296   970  Megan Vittetoe           F      1:08:01.4 1:07:31.7 10:54                   LBJI10K                                  LBJI10K                                  
297   615  Jamie Miller             F      1:08:32.0 1:07:47.1 10:56                                                                                                     
298   562  Amanda Lyons             F      1:09:08.3 1:07:51.4 10:57                   Valpo YMCA 10K Team                      Valpo YMCA 10K Team                      
299   1025 Matt Workman             M      1:09:08.9 1:07:52.4 10:57                                                                                                     
300   74   Robert Boby              M      1:09:07.1 1:07:54.4 10:57                                                                                                     
301   711  Natasha Poole            F      1:08:47.2 1:07:55.7 10:57                   F4 Runners                               F4 Runners                               
302   1370 Bridgette Martinez       F      1:08:42.3 1:08:04.5 10:59                                                                                                     
303   710  Keith Poole              M      1:08:05.5 1:08:05.5 10:59                   F4 Runners                               F4 Runners                               
304   553  Jerry Lodovisi           M      1:09:04.3 1:08:18.2 11:01                                                                                                     
305   22   Jamie Arena              F      1:09:23.7 1:08:26.1 11:02                                                                                                     
306   993  Christie Wester          F      1:09:29.6 1:08:32.0 11:03                                                                                                     
307   142  Jennifer Campbell        F      1:08:51.7 1:08:47.0 11:06                                                                                                     
308   613  Wendy Miletich           F      1:09:15.4 1:09:10.4 11:09                                                                                                     
309   95   Selena Brosnan           F      1:10:16.3 1:09:29.5 11:13                                                                                                     
310   936  Jean Tolchinsky          F      1:10:05.4 1:09:47.0 11:15                                                                                                     
311   382  Laurel Heavner           F      1:10:56.4 1:10:01.5 11:18                                                                                                     
312   979  Shawn Ward               M      1:11:19.5 1:10:49.0 11:25                                                                                                     
313   978  Mary Ward                F      1:11:19.4 1:10:49.6 11:25                                                                                                     
314   681  Julie Packovski          F      1:11:37.5 1:11:07.2 11:28                                                            LBJI5K                                   
315   930  Sandy Thomas             F      1:11:37.4 1:11:09.6 11:29                   LBJI10K                                  LBJI10K                                  
316   547  Kristine Liedtke         F      1:11:57.7 1:11:28.6 11:32                                                                                                     
317   680  Sarah Pace               F      1:12:50.8 1:11:47.3 11:35                                                                                                     
318   803  Valerie Sanders          F      1:12:59.5 1:11:55.3 11:36                                                                                                     
319   1279 Pamela Hennessy          F      1:13:19.6 1:12:15.3 11:39                                                                                                     
320   561  Laura Lyon               F      1:13:20.8 1:12:35.2 11:42                                                                                                     
321   148  Jaclyn Capolillo         F      1:14:13.3 1:12:35.9 11:43                                                                                                     
322   12   Stephanie Anderson       F      1:12:56.3 1:12:37.7 11:43                                                                                                     
323   1066 Phil Wagner              M      1:13:53.1 1:12:47.9 11:45                                                                                                     
324   423  Kelly Ireland            F      1:14:47.9 1:13:08.5 11:48                                                                                                     
325   990  Sara Welsh               F      1:14:26.4 1:13:28.3 11:51                                                                                                     
326   1215 Michelle Dvorscak        F      1:15:18.2 1:13:59.9 11:56                                                                                                     
327   237  Alexias DeJesus          F      1:14:17.3 1:14:01.7 11:56                                                                                                     
328   1184 Bill Wilmsen             M      1:15:28.6 1:14:31.2 12:01                                                                                                     
329   620  Brian Mills              M      1:15:41.2 1:15:00.9 12:06                   Mirror Image Dance Academy of Valparaiso Mirror Image Dance Academy of Valparaiso 
330   1295 Clarence Melion          M      1:15:14.1 1:15:08.7 12:07                                                                                                     
331   410  Christiana Howton        F      1:16:33.5 1:15:08.8 12:07                   Urschel 10K team                         Urschel 10K team                         
332   667  Jennifer Norris          F      1:15:43.5 1:15:25.3 12:10                   Darkest Before Dawn                      Darkest Before Dawn                      
333   1132 Michelle Pociask         F      1:15:57.3 1:15:47.8 12:14                                                                                                     
334   1154 B. Hudson                M      1:17:25.2 1:16:27.0 12:20                                                                                                     
335   1262 Sue Wappel               F      1:17:33.5 1:16:46.7 12:23                                                                                                     
336   203  Shannon Costella         F      1:17:54.5 1:16:59.3 12:25                                                                                                     
337   523  Charles Lansdowne        M      1:18:29.5 1:17:24.8 12:29                                                                                                     
338   1092 Ruth Bonacci-Klaeser     F      1:19:08.3 1:17:28.5 12:30                                                                                                     
339   1152 Sean Hudson              M      1:18:38.8 1:17:41.1 12:32                                                                                                     
340   972  Danyelle Vivian          F      1:18:41.2 1:18:20.4 12:38                                                                                                     
341   1403 Joreen Goodson           F      1:19:42.3 1:18:31.3 12:40                                                                                                     
342   1064 Julia Nay                F      1:20:34.6 1:18:51.0 12:43                                                                                                     
343   1003 Doug Wiese               M      1:20:56.2 1:19:32.2 12:50                                                                                                     
344   28   Erica Avila              F      1:21:32.7 1:20:20.5 12:58                                                                                                     
345   635  Lisa Moreno              F      1:21:32.3 1:20:20.9 12:58                                                                                                     
346   1339 Marcus Johnson           M      1:20:25.7 1:20:23.1 12:58                                                                                                     
347   477  Alissa Kohlhoff          F      1:21:29.3 1:20:38.9 13:00                                                                                                     
348   1111 Toni Russell             F      1:22:19.6 1:20:49.5 13:02                                                                                                     
349   1167 Leslie Francis           F      1:22:52.4 1:21:59.8 13:14                                                                                                     
350   1303 Carol Magill             F      1:22:57.9 1:22:53.0 13:22                                                                                                     
351   1439 J Ezell                  M      1:24:27.3 1:23:13.9 13:25                                                                                                     
352   953  Caitlin Vanlaningham     F      1:24:55.3 1:23:46.3 13:31                                                                                                     
353   262  Carlyn Dust              F      1:29:30.9 1:28:52.2 14:20                                                                                                     
354   328  Rick Gosser              M      1:29:14.7 1:29:05.9 14:22                   LBJI10K                                  LBJI10K                                  
355   1433 Ulrike Zambor            F      1:30:53.1 1:30:07.6 14:32                                                                                                     
356   215  John Cunningham          M      1:32:13.2 1:31:18.0 14:44                                                                                                     
357   357  Phyllis Hansen           F      1:32:34.5 1:32:34.5 14:56                                                                                                     
358   654  Allan Nalbor             M      1:33:59.5 1:32:46.4 14:58                                                                                                     
359   289  Christina Fitch          F      1:42:45.0 1:42:00.4 16:27                                                                                                     
360   138  Beverly Calligan         F      1:43:35.0 1:42:07.1 16:28                                                                                                     
361   451  MorningSun Kelly         F      1:44:28.0 1:42:43.2 16:34                                                                                                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 383 156     M      55:38.7 

Additional results can be found at http://thtiming.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.