Results For
Ringing in Spring 5k

Valparaiso, IN 46383
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     Team Name                       Team Name                       Predicted Time      
                                        Time      Time            Place                                                                                                     
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ =============================== =============================== =================== 
1     668  Zackary Titus         M      0:17:07.8 0:17:07.8 5:31  1        M Open                                                                                           
                                                                  1        M 19-24                                                                                          
2     257  Kyle Nurse            M      0:17:26.5 0:17:26.5 5:37  1        M 19-24                                                                                          
3     1035 Adam Derkacz          M      0:18:20.4 0:18:20.3 5:54  1        M Open                                                                                           
                                                                  1        M 25-29                                                                                          
4     152  Racheal Rossi         F      0:18:40.3 0:18:40.0 6:00  1        F Open                                                                                           
5     865  Bradlee Kolvoord      M      0:19:33.6 0:19:33.1 6:18  1        M 15-18      Kenzie's Krew                   Kenzie's Krew                                       
6     594  Berto Guerra          M      0:19:38.4 0:19:36.7 6:19  2        M 15-18                                                                                          
7     864  BRYCE KOLVOORD        M      0:19:49.1 0:19:47.7 6:22  1        M 13-14      Kenzie's Krew                   Kenzie's Krew                                       
8     1020 Mark Wright           M      0:19:59.3 0:19:59.2 6:26  1        M Masters                                                                                        
9     1221 Matthew Hilleary      M      0:20:27.7 0:20:01.9 6:27  2        M 19-24      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard                          
10    78   Ben Kerezman          M      0:20:07.3 0:20:07.3 6:29  1        M 30-34                                                                                          
11    213  Miles Ellman          M      0:20:48.4 0:20:19.6 6:33  2        M 13-14                                                                                          
12    938  Dan Pastrick          M      0:20:43.1 0:20:39.4 6:39  1        M 40-44                                                                                          
13    866  Branden Kolvoord      M      0:20:47.2 0:20:46.0 6:41  3        M 15-18      Kenzie's Krew                   Kenzie's Krew                                       
14    445  Peyton Grizzard       M      0:21:47.8 0:21:41.3 6:59  1        M 50-54                                                                                          
15    831  Michael Vollbrecht    M      0:21:49.3 0:21:46.9 7:01  1        M 35-39      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
16    999  Justin Werner         M      0:21:55.8 0:21:55.5 7:03  3        M 13-14                                                                                          
17    914  Michael Carey         M      0:22:13.5 0:22:11.1 7:08  1        M 60-64                                                                                          
18    830  Mary Vollbrecht       F      0:22:22.9 0:22:20.3 7:11  1        F 30-34      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
19    879  Michele Carey         F      0:22:25.9 0:22:24.7 7:13  1        F Masters                                                                                        
20    596  Kevin Scott           M      0:22:31.3 0:22:25.8 7:13  2        M 25-29      Anytime Fitness MC Running Club Anytime Fitness MC Running Club                     
21    1174 Noah Fry              M      0:22:44.8 0:22:26.9 7:14  4        M 13-14                                                                                          
22    40   MADISON ELIJAH        F      0:22:41.3 0:22:38.2 7:17  1        F 15-18                                                                                          
23    366  Linda Murkve          F      0:22:48.5 0:22:44.0 7:19  1        F 50-54      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
24    1180 R. Boyer              F      0:23:07.1 0:22:45.0 7:19  1        F 11-12                                                                                          
25    655  Hannah Ranfranz       F      0:23:03.9 0:22:54.3 7:22  1        F 19-24      Anytime Fitness MC Running Club Anytime Fitness MC Running Club                     
26    1151 Jeffrey Cunningham    M      0:22:59.8 0:22:58.1 7:24  2        M 40-44                                                                                          
27    710  Matt Wade             M      0:23:07.1 0:22:58.1 7:24  2        M 35-39                                                                                          
28    660  Jon Esola             M      0:24:00.8 0:22:58.9 7:24  2        M 30-34                                                                                          
29    125  George Nietert        M      0:23:21.3 0:23:17.1 7:30  2        M 60-64      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
30    915  Robert Hattabaugh     M      0:23:38.4 0:23:23.1 7:32  3        M 35-39                                                                                          
31    1034 Tom Odon              M      0:23:36.1 0:23:27.7 7:33  3        M 30-34                                                                                          
32    667  Lamarr Reyna          M      0:23:49.7 0:23:30.1 7:34  4        M 35-39                                                                                          
33    56   Adam Walters          M      0:23:48.8 0:23:35.9 7:36  4        M 30-34                                                                                          
34    163  Stephen Haupt         M      0:24:45.3 0:23:36.2 7:36  5        M 35-39      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
35    869  Jamie Zeigler         F      0:23:38.1 0:23:36.4 7:36  2        F 15-18      Kenzie's Krew                   Kenzie's Krew                                       
36    436  A. Brown              F      0:24:00.8 0:23:38.9 7:37  2        F 11-12                                                                                          
37    1    Ariel Langley         F      0:23:45.8 0:23:44.0 7:38  1        F 25-29                                                                                          
38    1033 Jaymes Hayes          M      0:24:10.3 0:23:46.0 7:39  5        M 30-34                                                                                          
39    1063 Chad Passarelli       M      0:23:58.3 0:23:53.8 7:41  3        M 25-29                                                                                          
40    47   Robert O'Connor       M      0:25:04.3 0:23:54.5 7:42  4        M 25-29      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
41    844  C. Forsythe           M      0:24:08.5 0:23:55.0 7:42  1        M 11-12      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
42    1167 David Brown           M      0:23:59.7 0:23:57.0 7:43  2        M 50-54                                                                                          
43    872  David Wort            M      0:23:58.7 0:23:58.3 7:43  1        M 55-59                                                                                          
44    260  Steve Packovski       M      0:24:09.3 0:24:00.0 7:43  6        M 35-39                                                                                          
45    42   Bryan Hunt            M      0:24:16.8 0:24:00.7 7:44  3        M 40-44                                                                                          
46    951  Emily Gaylord         F      0:24:12.7 0:24:11.0 7:47  1        F 13-14                                                                                          
47    32   S. ELIJAH             F      0:24:18.2 0:24:18.2 7:49  3        F 11-12                                                                                          
48    731  Andrew Stem           M      0:25:28.7 0:24:19.7 7:50  6        M 30-34                                                                                          
49    518  steven kacmarik       M      0:24:43.3 0:24:23.0 7:51  7        M 30-34                                                                                          
50    758  Sean Kostelnik        M      0:24:49.4 0:24:26.2 7:52  1        M 45-49                                                                                          
51    954  Kenneth John Lin      M      0:24:42.8 0:24:26.7 7:52  7        M 35-39                                                                                          
52    403  Scott Iurillo         M      0:24:33.7 0:24:27.2 7:52  4        M 40-44      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
53    763  Z. Oehlman            M      0:24:39.1 0:24:36.4 7:55  1        M 9-10                                                                                           
54    761  Dustin Oehlman        M      0:24:39.2 0:24:36.5 7:55  8        M 30-34                                                                                          
55    766  Travis Rodriguez      M      0:24:50.6 0:24:41.8 7:57  8        M 35-39      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
56    538  Jesse Bob Harper      M      0:25:03.1 0:24:43.6 7:58  2        M 45-49                                                                                          
57    1189 Josh Crosby           M      0:24:46.4 0:24:46.4 7:58  9        M 35-39                                                                                          
58    896  Daniel Winslow        M      0:24:56.8 0:24:53.3 8:01  10       M 35-39                                                                                          
59    1183 catherine cespedes    F      0:25:05.5 0:24:54.5 8:01  2        F 13-14                                                                                          
60    767  J. Rodriguez          M      0:25:04.6 0:24:56.0 8:02  2        M 11-12      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
61    1038 Michael Penrose       M      0:25:10.1 0:24:57.3 8:02  11       M 35-39      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
62    730  Steven Heinold        M      0:25:09.1 0:24:58.3 8:02  12       M 35-39                                                                                          
63    298  Sue Schroeder         F      0:25:21.3 0:25:05.1 8:04  1        F 55-59                                                                                          
64    1185 Gary Girot            M      0:25:32.9 0:25:05.5 8:05  1        M 65-69                                                                                          
65    1213 Rick Turner           M      0:25:29.6 0:25:05.9 8:05  2        M 55-59                                                                                          
66    201  Crystal Holowell      F      0:25:19.3 0:25:07.7 8:05  1        F 35-39      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
67    1093 James Guerrero        M      0:25:24.4 0:25:09.3 8:06  5        M 25-29                                                                                          
68    786  Andrew Makinson       M      0:25:19.3 0:25:09.6 8:06  13       M 35-39      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
69    921  Ed Malecki            M      0:25:35.6 0:25:11.7 8:07  9        M 30-34                                                                                          
70    210  Skyler Cummins        F      0:25:16.6 0:25:14.1 8:07  3        F 13-14                                                                                          
71    51   Chris Hoepf           M      0:25:22.6 0:25:16.7 8:08  3        M 60-64      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
72    389  Kayden Ginder         M      0:25:48.1 0:25:19.6 8:09  5        M 13-14                                                                                          
73    138  Tim Mulder            M      0:25:47.1 0:25:21.6 8:10  3        M 55-59                                                                                          
74    818  Michelle Shaffer      F      0:25:31.8 0:25:27.6 8:12  1        F 40-44                                                                                          
75    995  Bryce Banic           M      0:25:42.3 0:25:31.4 8:13  3        M 19-24                                                                                          
76    843  Scott Forsythe        M      0:25:47.2 0:25:31.6 8:13  3        M 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
77    1197 nicole clausius       F      0:25:59.8 0:25:32.5 8:13  2        F 19-24      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard                          
78    1004 Arvil Howe            M      0:25:51.2 0:25:37.3 8:15  2        M 65-69                                                                                          
79    806  Adam Rengstorf        M      0:25:55.5 0:25:38.3 8:15  5        M 40-44                                                                                          
80    266  Dillon Radosevich     M      0:26:19.7 0:25:39.3 8:15  4        M 19-24      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
81    350  Eric Gillins          M      0:25:53.5 0:25:39.9 8:16  6        M 40-44                                                                                          
82    833  Marc Leuthart         M      0:25:58.6 0:25:43.1 8:17  3        M 50-54                                                                                          
83    661  Justin Steiner        M      0:26:00.8 0:25:46.0 8:18  4        M 45-49                                                                                          
84    180  Kristina Borgetti     F      0:25:57.3 0:25:46.5 8:18  2        F 25-29                                                                                          
85    832  Haley Leuthart        F      0:26:03.6 0:25:48.4 8:18  3        F 25-29                                                                                          
86    867  K. Kolvoord           F      0:25:58.3 0:25:55.4 8:21  1        F 9-10       Kenzie's Krew                   Kenzie's Krew                                       
87    392  J. McDaniel           M      0:26:26.7 0:25:58.5 8:22  2        M 9-10                                                                                           
88    336  Don Duncan            M      0:26:10.8 0:26:00.8 8:22  10       M 30-34      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
89    207  adam knuth            M      0:26:31.7 0:26:01.2 8:23  11       M 30-34                                                                                          
90    545  JACOB RUHE            M      0:26:29.1 0:26:01.8 8:23  6        M 25-29      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard                          
91    1058 starley bartholomew   F      0:26:15.3 0:26:03.5 8:23  2        F 55-59                                                                                          
92    439  C. Brown              F      0:26:25.8 0:26:04.0 8:23  2        F 9-10                                                                                           
93    716  Brian Winter          M      0:27:18.7 0:26:08.2 8:25  7        M 25-29                                                                                          
94    1005 Ron Kahler            M      0:26:16.6 0:26:12.7 8:26  3        M 65-69                                                                                          
95    477  Melissa J. Coffman    F      0:26:44.5 0:26:13.4 8:26  2        F 35-39                                                                                          
96    474  Arman G Sarkisian     M      0:26:44.3 0:26:13.4 8:26  12       M 30-34                                                                                          
97    1079 Viviana Vargas        F      0:26:15.3 0:26:15.3 8:27  2        F 30-34                                                                                          
98    203  Arnie Bergman         M      0:26:29.3 0:26:22.1 8:29  4        M 65-69      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
99    1088 Randi Hickman         F      0:27:12.8 0:26:22.7 8:29  3        F 19-24                                                                                          
100   967  Michael Vargas        M      0:26:35.8 0:26:25.7 8:30  13       M 30-34                                                                                          
101   6    Steve Conley          M      0:26:34.3 0:26:26.5 8:31  4        M 60-64                                                                                          
102   656  Mark Vasko            M      0:26:37.8 0:26:27.5 8:31  5        M 45-49                                                                                          
103   1100 Nathan Lappin         M      0:26:48.4 0:26:28.2 8:31  14       M 30-34                                                                                          
104   327  Jeffrey Klancer       M      0:26:38.6 0:26:28.3 8:31  15       M 30-34      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
105   754  Mikel Villalobos      M      0:26:51.3 0:26:35.4 8:34  16       M 30-34                                                                                          
106   81   John Koutelas         M      0:27:07.7 0:26:36.3 8:34  17       M 30-34                                                                                          
107   642  Bill Hanson           M      0:26:55.1 0:26:40.3 8:35  5        M 60-64                                                                                          
108   470  Lonnie Price          M      0:26:52.8 0:26:41.3 8:35  5        M 65-69                                                                                          
109   200  Lisa Meyer            F      0:26:56.8 0:26:44.7 8:37  4        F 25-29                                                                                          
110   1056 Katie Albertin        F      0:27:51.9 0:26:45.2 8:37  3        F 30-34                                                                                          
111   643  Evelyn Hanson         F      0:27:00.3 0:26:46.0 8:37  4        F 19-24                                                                                          
112   671  Aniello Patel         M      0:27:22.3 0:26:48.9 8:38  7        M 40-44                                                                                          
113   712  Michelle Corrigan     F      0:27:05.2 0:26:55.1 8:40  2        F 40-44                                                                                          
114   300  Tessa Troutman        F      0:28:42.3 0:26:57.1 8:40  4        F 30-34      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
115   911  John Bisone           M      0:27:19.3 0:27:01.0 8:42  8        M 40-44                                                                                          
116   1060 Darcy Rau             F      0:27:10.5 0:27:03.8 8:43  3        F 35-39                                                                                          
117   512  Samantha Fazekas      F      0:28:05.8 0:27:07.1 8:44  3        F 15-18      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
118   1037 Z. Biernat            M      0:27:10.1 0:27:07.2 8:44  3        M 9-10                                                                                           
119   160  Peggy Tuzinski        F      0:27:24.6 0:27:08.8 8:44  1        F 45-49                                                                                          
120   838  Cathy Greenawald      F      0:27:25.4 0:27:08.9 8:44  1        F 60-64      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
121   400  Kristine Clark        F      0:27:12.2 0:27:09.5 8:44  5        F 30-34      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
122   158  Bill McClure          M      0:27:36.8 0:27:09.9 8:45  6        M 60-64                                                                                          
123   404  Glen Hopp             M      0:28:28.8 0:27:16.7 8:47  4        M 50-54      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
124   1216 Cariann Turner        F      0:27:31.8 0:27:19.6 8:48  2        F 50-54                                                                                          
125   185  Emily Sheahen Feller  F      0:27:31.7 0:27:20.9 8:48  6        F 30-34      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
126   343  S. Loubriel           F      0:27:31.5 0:27:25.3 8:50  4        F 11-12                                                                                          
127   423  Brian Custy           M      0:27:33.5 0:27:28.1 8:50  14       M 35-39                                                                                          
128   425  T. Custy              M      0:27:33.5 0:27:28.6 8:51  1        M 1- 8                                                                                           
129   769  Z. Rodriguez          M      0:27:48.2 0:27:39.2 8:54  3        M 11-12      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
130   291  Matt Osborne          M      0:28:32.5 0:27:41.1 8:55  15       M 35-39                                                                                          
131   1179 P. Boyer              F      0:28:47.1 0:27:41.3 8:55  3        F 9-10                                                                                           
132   554  Mark Volk             M      0:27:56.8 0:27:42.7 8:55  9        M 40-44                                                                                          
133   807  Katelyn Lambert       F      0:29:19.3 0:27:42.8 8:55  7        F 30-34                                                                                          
134   74   Michael Kissinger     M      0:28:22.8 0:27:43.0 8:55  5        M 19-24                                                                                          
135   640  leann doffin          F      0:28:19.1 0:27:50.4 8:58  8        F 30-34                                                                                          
136   73   Kacie Marshall        F      0:28:30.5 0:27:51.3 8:58  5        F 25-29                                                                                          
137   471  Doug Wilcox           M      0:28:26.3 0:27:53.1 8:59  10       M 40-44                                                                                          
138   606  Carly Davis           F      0:28:57.3 0:27:53.9 8:59  4        F 13-14                                                                                          
139   204  Amy Carmody           F      0:29:08.7 0:27:54.1 8:59  3        F 55-59                                                                      1:00:00.0 (32:05.9) 
140   432  Bailey Robinson       F      0:28:21.7 0:27:54.3 8:59  6        F 25-29                                                                                          
141   108  Jordan Beck           M      0:28:29.6 0:27:54.5 8:59  18       M 30-34                                                                                          
142   747  Brandon Rafacz        M      0:28:58.7 0:27:57.1 9:00  19       M 30-34                                                                                          
143   699  E. Fair               M      0:29:22.1 0:28:07.2 9:03  4        M 11-12                                                                                          
144   340  Thomas Mahaffey       M      0:28:45.8 0:28:08.9 9:04  6        M 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
145   344  Will Loubriel         M      0:28:15.3 0:28:09.2 9:04  16       M 35-39                                                                                          
146   700  L. Fair               M      0:29:28.2 0:28:12.6 9:05  4        M 9-10                                                                                           
147   164  Stephanie Stump       F      0:28:23.5 0:28:15.1 9:06  4        F 35-39                                                                                          
148   489  Heather Jarmula       F      0:28:23.7 0:28:15.3 9:06  7        F 25-29                                                                                          
149   1211 Bruce Metz            M      0:29:30.7 0:28:21.9 9:08  7        M 60-64                                                                                          
150   1039 Amanda Kolodzinski    F      0:28:45.9 0:28:26.9 9:09  5        F 35-39                                                                                          
151   674  Julie Young           F      0:28:40.6 0:28:27.9 9:10  3        F 50-54                                                                                          
152   293  Mary Bugajski         F      0:28:53.4 0:28:29.1 9:10  6        F 35-39                                      Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
153   479  Joel Bryant           M      0:29:03.8 0:28:29.6 9:10  6        M 13-14                                                                                          
154   1071 Alli Roy              F      0:29:07.1 0:28:33.8 9:12  9        F 30-34                                                                                          
155   1067 Grace Modlin          F      0:29:07.1 0:28:33.9 9:12  8        F 25-29                                                                                          
156   597  Michael Bloom         M      0:28:43.3 0:28:37.1 9:13  20       M 30-34      Anytime Fitness MC Running Club Anytime Fitness MC Running Club                     
157   986  Jennifer Bell         F      0:28:48.1 0:28:38.4 9:13  7        F 35-39                                                                                          
158   708  Nick Domster          M      0:29:04.2 0:28:39.1 9:13  17       M 35-39                                                                                          
159   1002 Eric Diamond          M      0:29:27.6 0:28:41.4 9:14  4        M 55-59                                                                                          
160   1019 AIMEE JARMULA         F      0:29:07.5 0:28:42.4 9:14  4        F 55-59                                                                                          
161   774  Angeline Miersma      F      0:29:36.6 0:28:42.9 9:15  8        F 35-39                                                                                          
162   989  Steve Hokky           M      0:29:23.7 0:28:47.2 9:16  5        M 50-54                                                                                          
163   24   Karen Smith           F      0:28:56.9 0:28:47.4 9:16  5        F 55-59                                                                                          
164   742  Karl Bauer            M      0:29:11.4 0:28:59.8 9:20  6        M 50-54                                                                                          
165   71   Elizabeth Sattler     F      0:29:04.2 0:29:04.2 9:21  9        F 35-39                                                                                          
166   704  Jill Hitz             F      0:29:46.1 0:29:09.6 9:23  6        F 55-59                                                                                          
167   814  Eilene Dougherty      F      0:30:23.3 0:29:10.9 9:24  10       F 30-34                                                                                          
168   813  Benjamin Dougherty    M      0:30:23.3 0:29:10.9 9:24  21       M 30-34                                                                                          
169   412  John Pinkowski        M      0:29:30.7 0:29:12.2 9:24  8        M 60-64                                                                                          
170   1043 Myra Lolkema          F      0:29:22.9 0:29:12.3 9:24  11       F 30-34                                                                                          
171   916  Lorraine Hattabaugh   F      0:29:31.6 0:29:15.9 9:25  12       F 30-34                                                                                          
172   785  A. Fedorchak          F      0:29:45.3 0:29:17.9 9:26  5        F 11-12                                                                                          
173   883  Chris Netherton       M      0:30:06.6 0:29:21.6 9:27  7        M 13-14                                                                                          
174   282  Julie Packovski       F      0:29:32.8 0:29:22.3 9:27  10       F 35-39      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
175   693  Elizabeth Frances     F      0:30:12.8 0:29:22.8 9:27  7        F 55-59                                                                                          
176   1165 Steve Arvin           M      0:29:34.1 0:29:23.6 9:28  11       M 40-44                                                                                          
177   80   Mirjana Nikolic       F      0:29:56.3 0:29:25.0 9:28  9        F 25-29                                                                                          
178   191  Patty Rose            F      0:29:43.1 0:29:25.3 9:28  1        F 65-69                                                                                          
179   284  Derek Decker          M      0:29:36.2 0:29:26.0 9:28  8        M 25-29                                                                                          
180   855  Jessica Thomas        F      0:30:28.4 0:29:27.6 9:29  11       F 35-39                                                                                          
181   856  Michael Baum          M      0:30:30.7 0:29:29.3 9:29  9        M 25-29                                                                                          
182   85   Ed Jurasevich         M      0:30:05.2 0:29:30.6 9:30  12       M 40-44                                                                                          
183   745  Kennedi Sternberg     F      0:30:34.1 0:29:33.4 9:31  5        F 13-14                                                                                          
184   422  Michael Gonzalez      M      0:30:04.8 0:29:36.1 9:32  7        M 45-49                                                                                          
185   11   Jim Vargas            M      0:29:52.2 0:29:36.8 9:32  9        M 60-64                                                                                          
186   388  C. Ginder             M      0:30:04.6 0:29:37.1 9:32  5        M 9-10                                                                                           
187   728  Karen Hernes          F      0:30:31.7 0:29:39.5 9:33  3        F 40-44                                                                                          
188   492  Kristen Osika         F      0:29:58.8 0:29:39.7 9:33  13       F 30-34                                                                                          
189   847  Steve Engstrom        M      0:31:13.6 0:29:49.8 9:36  7        M 50-54                                                                                          
190   311  Julian Taylor         M      0:29:54.7 0:29:52.0 9:37  6        M 19-24      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                          
191   421  Brian McSweeney       M      0:30:20.1 0:29:54.8 9:38  18       M 35-39                                                                                          
192   418  Steve Furman          M      0:30:20.3 0:29:55.7 9:38  10       M 60-64                                                                                          
193   746  Laura Sternberg       F      0:30:57.5 0:29:58.1 9:39  12       F 35-39                                                                                          
194   783  Jill Hunt             F      0:30:17.4 0:30:00.6 9:40  8        F 55-59                                                                                          
195   469  Scott Biggs           M      0:30:51.8 0:30:00.8 9:40  22       M 30-34                                                                                          
196   377  Dennis Dodds          M      0:31:11.4 0:30:12.1 9:43  11       M 60-64                                                                                          
197   980  Bryce Hooper          M      0:30:52.8 0:30:20.6 9:46  10       M 25-29                                                                                          
198   816  E. Shaffer            F      0:30:23.1 0:30:21.4 9:46  1        F 1- 8                                                                                           
199   737  Gina Fox              F      0:30:37.3 0:30:21.6 9:46  10       F 25-29                                                                                          
200   998  Chris Werner          M      0:30:36.1 0:30:23.6 9:47  8        M 45-49                                                                                          
201   755  Jessica Knoerzer      F      0:30:49.8 0:30:34.3 9:50  11       F 25-29                                                                                          
202   775  Quinn Miersma         F      0:31:37.6 0:30:42.3 9:53  4        F 15-18                                                                                          
203   382  Mark Connors          M      0:31:24.7 0:30:43.3 9:53  13       M 40-44                                                                                          
204   1182 M. Cespedes           F      0:30:55.5 0:30:44.3 9:54  4        F 9-10                                                                                           
205   48   Brent Ruggaber        M      0:31:33.9 0:30:45.2 9:54  9        M 45-49                                                                                          
206   1083 Melissa Fry           F      0:31:03.1 0:30:46.4 9:54  13       F 35-39                                                                                          
207   345  Diane Meyer           F      0:31:49.3 0:30:47.8 9:55  9        F 55-59                                                                                          
208   273  S. Carpenter          M      0:32:09.1 0:30:49.7 9:55  6        M 9-10       Urschel                         Urschel                                             
209   60   Krystal Bozinovski    F      0:30:58.5 0:30:50.7 9:56  14       F 35-39                                                                                          
210   514  Andy Martin           M      0:31:49.6 0:30:51.0 9:56  4        M 15-18      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
211   977  Jim Vermillion        M      0:31:14.8 0:30:51.1 9:56  14       M 40-44                                                                                          
212   59   Jenny Jaworski        F      0:30:59.7 0:30:51.2 9:56  4        F 40-44                                                                                          
213   632  Sandy Thomas          F      0:31:08.3 0:30:51.5 9:56  2        F 45-49      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
214   795  Nieves Amado          F      0:31:51.6 0:30:54.8 9:57  15       F 35-39                                                                                          
215   945  J. Kusbel             M      0:32:01.6 0:30:56.7 9:58  7        M 9-10                                                                                           
216   378  Daniel Eichmeier      M      0:31:46.9 0:30:58.7 9:58  10       M 45-49                                                                                          
217   323  Stephanie Fedorchak   F      0:31:27.6 0:30:58.9 9:58  5        F 40-44      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                          
218   639  richard hug           M      0:31:27.8 0:30:59.1 9:58  1        M 70-74                                                                                          
219   1070 T. Stewart            M      0:31:33.9 0:31:04.9 10:00 5        M 11-12                                                                                          
220   8    Katie Kuka            F      0:31:40.8 0:31:09.4 10:02 6        F 40-44                                                                                          
221   7    J. Kuka               M      0:31:41.6 0:31:10.2 10:02 6        M 11-12                                                                                          
222   272  John Carpenter        M      0:32:31.1 0:31:11.9 10:03 19       M 35-39      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
223   1191 Shawn Donahue         M      0:32:33.6 0:31:12.0 10:03 15       M 40-44                                                                                          
224   851  Joseph Kristek        M      0:31:52.8 0:31:12.6 10:03 8        M 50-54                                                                                          
225   647  Heather Compton       F      0:32:00.6 0:31:13.2 10:03 16       F 35-39                                                                                          
226   26   Brooke Irzyk          F      0:31:33.3 0:31:13.5 10:03 1        No Age Given StMary                          StMary                                              
                                                                  12       F 25-29                                                                                          
227   646  Chad Compton          M      0:32:00.4 0:31:13.6 10:03 23       M 30-34                                                                                          
228   511  Ashley Fazekas        F      0:32:13.4 0:31:14.1 10:03 5        F 15-18      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
229   493  Sam Osika             M      0:31:34.3 0:31:15.2 10:04 24       M 30-34                                                                                          
230   886  Unknown Partic. 886   M      0:32:35.6 0:31:15.3 10:04 1        No Age Given                                                                                     
231   792  Rachel Best           F      0:32:15.9 0:31:19.3 10:05 5        F 19-24                                                                                          
232   94   Tom Summerfield       M      0:32:14.1 0:31:19.4 10:05 11       M 45-49      StMary                          StMary                                              
233   93   Erica McCormick       F      0:32:14.5 0:31:20.1 10:05 7        F 40-44      StMary                          StMary                                              
234   248  Marty Kubiak II       M      0:32:36.6 0:31:21.7 10:06 16       M 40-44                                                                                          
235   1068 D. Stewart            M      0:31:52.1 0:31:25.4 10:07 8        M 9-10                                                                                           
236   267  Zack Zimny            M      0:32:07.7 0:31:28.1 10:08 11       M 25-29      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
237   1062 Kari Ricard           F      0:31:43.8 0:31:28.2 10:08 13       F 25-29                                                                                          
238   250  Stephanie Szparaga    F      0:32:12.3 0:31:28.2 10:08 6        F 19-24                                                                                          
239   552  Gene Clennon          M      0:31:38.8 0:31:30.4 10:08 5        M 55-59                                                                                          
240   669  John Hruskocy         M      0:32:06.5 0:31:32.8 10:09 6        M 65-69                                                                                          
241   670  Margaret Hruskocy     F      0:32:06.6 0:31:33.0 10:09 8        F 40-44                                                                                          
242   53   Ryan Hoepf            M      0:32:47.6 0:31:33.4 10:09 25       M 30-34      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
243   473  Amanda Kramer         F      0:31:34.7 0:31:34.7 10:10 14       F 30-34                                                                                          
244   335  Ann Dolezal           F      0:32:45.7 0:31:37.3 10:11 17       F 35-39      Extra Mile                      Extra Mile                                          
245   1051 William Mallady       M      0:32:07.3 0:31:39.0 10:11 12       M 25-29                                                                                          
246   28   Brianna McClellan     F      0:33:13.3 0:31:44.4 10:13 14       F 25-29                                                                      32:15.0 (0:30.6)    
247   27   Dallas McClellan      M      0:33:13.6 0:31:44.4 10:13 13       M 25-29                                                                      32:15.0 (0:30.6)    
248   573  Richard Muryasz       M      0:32:49.6 0:31:47.4 10:14 9        M 50-54                                                                                          
249   790  Brad Best             M      0:32:47.6 0:31:50.6 10:15 6        M 55-59                                                                                          
250   1041 G. Dzomba             M      0:32:16.7 0:31:57.1 10:17 7        M 11-12                                                                                          
251   574  Kathy Hilbrich        F      0:32:20.3 0:31:58.9 10:18 2        F 60-64                                                                                          
252   1064 Ivan D Ros            M      0:32:05.3 0:32:00.6 10:18 26       M 30-34                                                                                          
253   509  Wayne Carr            M      0:32:19.9 0:32:01.7 10:19 7        M 55-59                                                                                          
254   287  Haley Bigelow         F      0:32:54.5 0:32:02.3 10:19 15       F 25-29                                                                                          
255   644  Kathy Hanson          F      0:32:30.1 0:32:03.6 10:19 10       F 55-59                                                                                          
256   286  Brittney Schmidt      F      0:32:56.8 0:32:05.1 10:20 15       F 30-34                                                                                          
257   251  David Hagenow         M      0:32:36.8 0:32:08.7 10:21 12       M 45-49                                                                                          
258   756  Richard Knoerzer      M      0:32:27.2 0:32:12.0 10:22 2        M 70-74                                                                                          
259   1186 Danielle Spiess       F      0:33:01.6 0:32:13.4 10:22 16       F 25-29                                                                                          
260   407  Lise Oliver           F      0:32:43.7 0:32:13.6 10:22 18       F 35-39                                                                                          
261   726  Adam Witka            M      0:33:43.3 0:32:22.5 10:25 27       M 30-34                                                                                          
262   1172 Elizabeth Lamm        F      0:32:54.7 0:32:26.3 10:26 16       F 30-34                                                                                          
263   645  Debbie Miller         F      0:32:44.1 0:32:27.2 10:27 11       F 55-59      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
264   490  Cynthia Fish          F      0:32:53.5 0:32:27.9 10:27 9        F 40-44                                                                                          
265   1200 Alex Tuzinski         M      0:33:40.3 0:32:29.7 10:28 14       M 25-29      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
266   789  A. Olivarez           M      0:33:02.3 0:32:30.1 10:28 9        M 9-10       Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
267   398  L. Eldridge           M      0:33:55.7 0:32:31.8 10:28 8        M 11-12                                                                                          
268   1177 Abigail Blake         F      0:32:38.9 0:32:32.1 10:28 7        F 19-24                                                                                          
269   275  Dale Girard           M      0:33:51.8 0:32:33.6 10:29 10       M 50-54                                      Urschel                                             
270   1081 Brock Kohler          M      0:32:43.3 0:32:35.5 10:29 15       M 25-29                                                                                          
271   815  Laura Grace Brill     F      0:33:51.6 0:32:43.5 10:32 17       F 30-34                                                                                          
272   438  Catherine Brown       F      0:33:08.9 0:32:44.2 10:32 10       F 40-44                                                                                          
273   561  Laura Rivich          F      0:33:34.5 0:32:47.3 10:33 12       F 55-59                                                                                          
274   1074 Peter Bailey          M      0:33:57.1 0:32:48.6 10:34 20       M 35-39                                                                                          
275   1072 Calla Holmes-Robbins  F      0:33:57.1 0:32:49.2 10:34 17       F 25-29                                                                                          
276   1017 Danielle Bilderback   F      0:33:57.5 0:32:50.0 10:34 18       F 30-34                                                                                          
277   1209 Robert Ducat          M      0:34:10.3 0:32:52.1 10:35 28       M 30-34                                                                                          
278   569  Unknown Partic. 569   M      0:33:39.4 0:32:52.1 10:35 2        No Age Given                                                                                     
279   565  Unknown Partic. 565   M      0:33:39.8 0:32:52.6 10:35 3        No Age Given                                                                                     
280   225  Jerry Davich          M      0:33:29.5 0:32:52.9 10:35 11       M 50-54                                                                                          
281   226  Karen Walker          F      0:33:29.3 0:32:53.0 10:35 3        F 45-49                                                                                          
282   733  Matt Snell            M      0:33:10.3 0:32:53.2 10:35 21       M 35-39                                                                                          
283   609  Tracy Koscielski      F      0:33:57.3 0:32:53.4 10:35 19       F 35-39                                                                                          
284   437  Unknown Partic. 437   M      0:33:18.7 0:32:53.7 10:35 4        No Age Given                                                                                     
285   472  Laura Kalman          F      0:33:56.7 0:32:56.4 10:36 4        F 45-49                                                                                          
286   675  Kayla Nelson          F      0:34:18.3 0:32:58.1 10:37 8        F 19-24                                                                                          
287   678  Stephanie Bouche      F      0:34:26.6 0:33:05.8 10:39 9        F 19-24                                                                                          
288   1193 Scott Tomkiewicz      M      0:34:19.1 0:33:06.6 10:39 12       M 50-54                                                                                          
289   45   Tiffany Rudziewicz    F      0:33:29.3 0:33:07.4 10:40 19       F 30-34                                      Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
290   46   Melissa Leib          F      0:33:30.1 0:33:07.6 10:40 20       F 30-34      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
291   760  Danielle Oehlman      F      0:33:34.9 0:33:08.7 10:40 20       F 35-39                                                                                          
292   762  G. Oehlman            M      0:33:35.1 0:33:10.0 10:41 2        M 1- 8                                                                                           
293   143  Melissa Kroll         F      0:33:21.8 0:33:10.9 10:41 11       F 40-44                                                                                          
294   239  Paul Chen             M      0:34:18.3 0:33:12.1 10:41 16       M 25-29                                                                                          
295   268  Brittany Privett      F      0:33:56.5 0:33:12.2 10:41 6        F 15-18      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
296   1173 Brittany Lisoski      F      0:33:40.8 0:33:12.5 10:41 18       F 25-29                                                                                          
297   672  Drew Toth             M      0:33:20.1 0:33:13.3 10:42 22       M 35-39      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
298   988  Sara Welsh            F      0:33:32.3 0:33:18.1 10:43 21       F 35-39                                                                                          
299   244  Dorna Lind            F      0:34:14.7 0:33:19.0 10:43 13       F 55-59                                                                                          
300   467  Melanie Shofroth      F      0:33:31.5 0:33:22.7 10:45 19       F 25-29                                                                                          
301   221  Jessica Leazenby      F      0:34:19.3 0:33:26.7 10:46 20       F 25-29      Anytime Fitness MC Running Club Anytime Fitness MC Running Club                     
302   920  Allison Malecki       F      0:33:52.6 0:33:30.1 10:47 21       F 30-34                                                                                          
303   868  Bob Smeltzer          M      0:34:11.4 0:33:33.6 10:48 8        M 55-59                                                                                          
304   1154 Jack Jones            M      0:34:14.7 0:33:37.6 10:49 13       M 45-49                                                                                          
305   1050 Catlin Mallady        F      0:34:09.6 0:33:41.3 10:51 10       F 19-24                                                                                          
306   355  Casey Rees            F      0:34:54.9 0:33:42.0 10:51 11       F 19-24                                      Pratt Industries                                    
307   52   Nancy Hoepf           F      0:34:54.9 0:33:42.2 10:51 3        F 60-64      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
308   510  Andy Fazekas          M      0:34:42.9 0:33:43.5 10:51 9        M 55-59      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
309   499  Wendy Minard          F      0:34:16.1 0:33:50.5 10:54 14       F 55-59                                                                                          
310   635  Unknown Partic. 635   M      0:34:28.3 0:33:51.1 10:54 5        No Age Given                                                                                     
311   131  JACK HUMPHREY         M      0:34:50.4 0:33:52.2 10:54 7        M 65-69                                                                                          
312   602  Maryann Fryer         F      0:34:35.2 0:33:59.3 10:56 12       F 40-44      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
313   1192 Melissa Donahue       F      0:35:20.7 0:33:59.6 10:56 22       F 35-39                                                                                          
314   607  Christina Davis       F      0:35:03.4 0:33:59.7 10:57 23       F 35-39                                                                                          
315   1170 Jen Rogers            F      0:34:11.3 0:33:59.7 10:57 5        F 45-49                                                                                          
316   118  Eric Evans            M      0:34:35.8 0:34:00.0 10:57 14       M 45-49                                                                                          
317   130  TAMIE HARTFORD        F      0:34:59.6 0:34:01.0 10:57 15       F 55-59                                                                                          
318   117  Malcolm McGawn        M      0:34:16.8 0:34:02.2 10:57 1        M 75-79                                                                                          
319   848  C. Engstrom           M      0:35:26.9 0:34:02.6 10:57 10       M 9-10                                                                                           
320   809  Misti Howell          F      0:34:48.8 0:34:05.3 10:58 24       F 35-39                                                                                          
321   773  Esther Miersma        F      0:35:00.4 0:34:05.8 10:58 6        F 13-14                                                                                          
322   415  Ricky Burns           M      0:35:10.2 0:34:07.3 10:59 5        M 15-18                                                                                          
323   141  Alexandra Luptak      F      0:35:07.7 0:34:10.6 11:00 22       F 30-34                                                                                          
324   652  Holly Wireman         F      0:34:43.9 0:34:13.3 11:01 21       F 25-29                                                                                          
325   491  Michael Fish          M      0:34:40.7 0:34:14.9 11:01 15       M 45-49                                                                                          
326   578  Joe Fussell           M      0:35:24.6 0:34:17.4 11:02 3        M 70-74                                                                                          
327   167  Trisha Mileham        F      0:35:25.1 0:34:21.6 11:04 4        F 50-54                                                                                          
328   168  Dan Grimes            M      0:35:25.4 0:34:21.8 11:04 10       M 55-59                                                                                          
329   1036 Sherry Foust          F      0:34:32.1 0:34:22.5 11:04 25       F 35-39                                                                                          
330   159  Kathleen McClure      F      0:35:18.7 0:34:25.4 11:05 16       F 55-59                                                                                          
331   556  David Stralnic        M      0:36:08.5 0:34:30.0 11:06 8        M 13-14                                                                                          
332   319  Melissa Bader         F      0:35:18.1 0:34:31.8 11:07 22       F 25-29      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                          
333   1166 Kasandra Rhodes       F      0:34:44.8 0:34:35.9 11:08 23       F 30-34                                                                                          
334   342  Monica Loubriel       F      0:34:44.6 0:34:38.2 11:09 13       F 40-44                                                                                          
335   595  Jeff Schultz          M      0:36:07.6 0:34:39.7 11:09 29       M 30-34                                                                                          
336   555  Becky Stralnic        F      0:36:20.9 0:34:42.5 11:10 14       F 40-44                                                                                          
337   633  Heather Bricker       F      0:35:59.1 0:34:51.2 11:13 6        F 45-49                                                                                          
338   450  RaShelle DeMoss       F      0:35:40.2 0:35:01.7 11:16 5        F 50-54                                                                                          
339   38   Cindy Batz            F      0:35:36.1 0:35:04.7 11:17 17       F 55-59      StMary                          StMary                                              
340   406  Ariella Pearman       F      0:35:37.2 0:35:07.9 11:18 12       F 19-24                                                                                          
341   77   Patrick Lyp           M      0:35:33.7 0:35:08.0 11:18 16       M 45-49                                                                                          
342   292  Kristin Crecelius     F      0:35:32.9 0:35:09.2 11:19 23       F 25-29                                      Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
343   124  Rachael Muszkiewicz   F      0:35:53.5 0:35:11.0 11:19 26       F 35-39                                                                                          
344   947  Eric Hibbs            M      0:36:42.8 0:35:11.3 11:20 17       M 40-44      Life Power                      Life Power                                          
345   156  Kellee Hitz           F      0:35:50.3 0:35:11.5 11:20 24       F 30-34                                                                                          
346   155  H. Hitz               F      0:35:50.4 0:35:11.6 11:20 2        F 1- 8                                                                                           
347   846  Tiffiny Sperry        F      0:35:50.5 0:35:11.7 11:20 15       F 40-44                                                                                          
348   397  Christina Eldridge    F      0:36:36.5 0:35:12.9 11:20 16       F 40-44                                                                                          
349   543  Karla Bonfield        F      0:36:16.8 0:35:14.8 11:21 4        F 60-64                                                                                          
350   1021 Carie Satkoski        F      0:36:18.3 0:35:17.5 11:22 27       F 35-39                                                                                          
351   1022 Robert Langele        M      0:36:18.3 0:35:17.5 11:22 23       M 35-39                                                                                          
352   544  joanne cooper         F      0:36:20.3 0:35:18.5 11:22 7        F 45-49                                                                                          
353   732  A. Snell              F      0:35:30.5 0:35:19.7 11:22 6        F 11-12                                                                                          
354   619  l. lopez              F      0:35:45.6 0:35:21.8 11:23 7        F 11-12      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
355   653  Brenda Xidis          F      0:36:22.9 0:35:25.5 11:24 6        F 50-54                                                                                          
356   401  Matt Swavey           M      0:35:28.2 0:35:25.5 11:24 30       M 30-34      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
357   91   Monica Maar           F      0:36:45.4 0:35:25.7 11:24 25       F 30-34                                                                                          
358   354  Erich Hoepf           M      0:36:39.8 0:35:26.4 11:24 17       M 25-29                                      Pratt Industries                                    
359   1078 Danielle Brokus       F      0:36:25.4 0:35:32.5 11:26 17       F 40-44                                                                                          
360   259  Nancy Packovski       F      0:35:54.3 0:35:33.5 11:27 18       F 40-44                                                                                          
361   707  Kathy Hutchinson      F      0:36:05.9 0:35:40.9 11:29 5        F 60-64                                                                                          
362   296  Corey Johnson         M      0:36:40.2 0:35:44.5 11:30 31       M 30-34                                                                                          
363   295  Janet Doms            F      0:36:40.4 0:35:45.4 11:31 18       F 55-59      Extra Mile                      Extra Mile                                          
364   49   Sheryl Ruggaber       F      0:36:39.2 0:35:49.9 11:32 28       F 35-39                                                                                          
365   939  mark schafer          M      0:36:06.6 0:35:54.0 11:33 12       M 60-64                                                                                          
366   1168 Nicole Langley        F      0:36:16.6 0:35:55.2 11:34 29       F 35-39                                                                                          
367   808  A. Howell             M      0:36:39.6 0:35:55.2 11:34 9        M 11-12                                                                                          
368   736  Stephanie Howard      F      0:36:56.3 0:35:55.6 11:34 30       F 35-39                                                                      45:45.0 (9:49.4)    
369   979  Don Kosmatka          M      0:36:37.4 0:35:55.6 11:34 11       M 55-59                                                                                          
370   972  Bianca Angarola       F      0:36:26.8 0:35:56.2 11:34 24       F 25-29                                                                                          
371   86   Leslie Kwain          F      0:36:29.4 0:35:56.6 11:34 7        F 50-54                                                                                          
372   709  Joseph Flint          M      0:36:54.3 0:35:57.5 11:34 24       M 35-39                                                                                          
373   148  H. Higgins            F      0:36:10.5 0:35:58.2 11:35 5        F 9-10                                                                                           
374   243  Pamela Simms          F      0:37:22.9 0:35:58.3 11:35 8        F 50-54                                                                                          
375   111  Amy Woodruff          F      0:37:27.8 0:35:58.4 11:35 26       F 30-34                                                                                          
376   1206 Edward Ciechomski     M      0:36:44.3 0:36:01.0 11:36 25       M 35-39                                                                                          
377   881  Angie Bernotus        F      0:37:01.8 0:36:02.2 11:36 27       F 30-34                                                                                          
378   744  Jessica Sternberg     F      0:37:04.5 0:36:02.5 11:36 28       F 30-34                                                                                          
379   1049 Cassandra Mallady     F      0:36:33.9 0:36:03.3 11:36 29       F 30-34                                                                                          
380   871  Dave Ferency          M      0:36:38.6 0:36:04.3 11:37 4        M 70-74                                                                                          
381   1152 Martha Ioannidis      F      0:37:51.6 0:36:04.6 11:37 8        F 45-49                                                                                          
382   1207 J. Coppinger          M      0:36:58.2 0:36:14.0 11:40 11       M 9-10                                                                                           
383   992  Dylan Moore           M      0:37:34.7 0:36:19.1 11:41 7        M 19-24      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
384   1164 Christina Dwyre       F      0:37:34.7 0:36:19.3 11:41 13       F 19-24                                                                                          
385   978  Nicole Wieg           F      0:37:44.6 0:36:21.0 11:42 25       F 25-29                                                                                          
386   395  Vickie Ladd           F      0:37:30.7 0:36:21.1 11:42 19       F 40-44      Extra Mile                      Extra Mile                                          
387   281  Norma Arauz           F      0:37:37.4 0:36:21.5 11:42 30       F 30-34                                                                                          
388   147  Coralee Higgins       F      0:36:34.1 0:36:21.8 11:42 31       F 35-39                                                                                          
389   352  Joe Aguilar           M      0:37:32.1 0:36:22.9 11:43 18       M 40-44      Extra Mile                      Extra Mile                                          
390   623  christina moreno      F      0:36:47.7 0:36:23.4 11:43 31       F 30-34      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
391   326  Eric Fleming          M      0:36:24.6 0:36:24.6 11:43 13       M 50-54      Extra Mile                      Extra Mile                                          
392   97   James Sonntag         M      0:37:44.5 0:36:25.5 11:43 8        M 19-24                                                                                          
393   54   Kasandra Mooney       F      0:37:25.1 0:36:29.8 11:45 32       F 30-34                                                                                          
394   802  Alondra Hernandez     F      0:36:37.4 0:36:33.9 11:46 14       F 19-24                                                                                          
395        Amanda Kohne          F      0:37:15.5 0:36:39.4 11:48 33       F 30-34                                      Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
396   959  Karl Johnson          M      0:37:28.8 0:36:40.6 11:48 8        M 65-69                                                                                          
397   119  Larry Evans           M      0:37:15.4 0:36:41.2 11:48 2        M 75-79                                                                                          
398   283  Elisa Walsh           F      0:37:07.5 0:36:46.7 11:50 26       F 25-29                                                                                          
399   533  Donovan McKiddy       M      0:38:04.4 0:36:47.5 11:51 26       M 35-39                                                                                          
400   391  B. Benson             M      0:37:24.2 0:36:57.0 11:54 12       M 9-10                                                                                           
401   455  L. James              M      0:37:09.3 0:36:57.8 11:54 13       M 9-10       Calumet Harbor Coast Guard      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard                          
402   1000 Brian Zingo           M      0:37:34.3 0:36:58.6 11:54 27       M 35-39                                                                                          
403   662  Donald Holm           M      0:38:33.9 0:37:06.2 11:57 19       M 40-44                                                                                          
404   516  Mark Hartig           M      0:38:31.5 0:37:06.2 11:57 17       M 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
405   358  Joe Manna             M      0:37:37.1 0:37:08.4 11:57 14       M 50-54      Extra Mile                      Extra Mile                                          
406   1210 Amanda Ducat          F      0:38:28.9 0:37:10.6 11:58 27       F 25-29                                                                                          
407   408  Regina Bluell         F      0:38:56.6 0:37:12.3 11:59 19       F 55-59      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                36:54.0 (0:18.3)    
408   103  Debbie Pastor         F      0:38:36.4 0:37:13.7 11:59 20       F 55-59                                                                                          
409   903  mark sandrick         M      0:37:19.3 0:37:13.7 11:59 12       M 55-59                                                                                          
410   290  Jessica Osborne       F      0:38:06.1 0:37:14.1 11:59 34       F 30-34                                                                                          
411   820  Josh Bluell           M      0:38:58.1 0:37:21.0 12:01 33       M 30-34      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
412   603  Josh Bluell           M      0:38:58.1 0:37:21.0 12:01 32       M 30-34      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
413   821  Kristen Macke         F      0:38:58.7 0:37:22.5 12:02 28       F 25-29      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
414   337  Jamie Rehtorik        F      0:37:56.5 0:37:22.9 12:02 9        F 50-54      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
415   485  Amy Siefert           F      0:37:57.1 0:37:23.3 12:02 32       F 35-39      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
416   102  Sharon Polite         F      0:38:46.6 0:37:23.9 12:02 10       F 50-54                                                                      52:26.0 (15:02.1)   
417   1090 Jaime Bobo            F      0:37:36.7 0:37:24.4 12:02 20       F 40-44                                                                                          
418   570  Jacki Brubaker        F      0:37:48.1 0:37:24.8 12:03 35       F 30-34      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
419   826  Faith Chapman         F      0:39:07.1 0:37:27.5 12:03 21       F 40-44                                                                                          
420   827  Jennifer Clemans      F      0:39:07.6 0:37:28.0 12:04 22       F 40-44                                                                                          
421   172  Christina Miller      F      0:39:00.8 0:37:29.8 12:04 9        F 45-49                                                                                          
422   4    Lindsay Palko         F      0:38:42.3 0:37:31.8 12:05 36       F 30-34                                                                                          
423   5    Meredith Palko        F      0:38:42.6 0:37:32.7 12:05 37       F 30-34                                                                                          
424   975  lisa pelate           F      0:37:49.1 0:37:33.1 12:05 10       F 45-49                                                                                          
425   1155 Jennifer Plys         F      0:39:18.9 0:37:36.6 12:06 38       F 30-34                                                                                          
426   676  Lance Robinson        M      0:37:38.2 0:37:38.2 12:07 18       M 25-29                                                                                          
427   994  Fred Klinder          M      0:39:09.4 0:37:52.1 12:11 5        M 70-74                                                                                          
428   227  J. Schoonover         M      0:37:54.6 0:37:54.0 12:12 10       M 11-12                                                                                          
429   540  Connie Hylemon        F      0:38:50.4 0:37:54.1 12:12 11       F 50-54                                                                      38:38.0 (0:43.9)    
430   690  Donna Kristek         F      0:38:34.8 0:37:54.1 12:12 11       F 45-49                                                                                          
431   1026 Jack Kashak           M      0:38:49.4 0:37:54.7 12:12 9        M 65-69                                                                                          
432   1190 Lindsay Tomkiewicz    F      0:39:10.1 0:37:58.0 12:13 33       F 35-39                                                                                          
433   780  Deb Armstrong         F      0:39:26.2 0:37:59.8 12:14 21       F 55-59                                                                                          
434   905  Tyler Burns           M      0:41:19.3 0:38:02.9 12:15 7        No Age Given                                                                                     
                                                                  9        M 19-24                                                                                          
435   1194 Shannon Wilhelm       F      0:38:48.2 0:38:07.2 12:16 12       F 45-49                                                                                          
436   777  Paula Dick            F      0:39:08.9 0:38:18.0 12:20 6        F 60-64                                                                                          
437   405  Adam Schafer          M      0:38:36.9 0:38:23.2 12:21 34       M 30-34                                                                                          
438   162  Meagan Haupt          F      0:39:15.2 0:38:28.5 12:23 34       F 35-39      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
439   697  Marlene Fair          F      0:39:49.6 0:38:30.3 12:24 35       F 35-39                                                                                          
440   698  E. Kuta               F      0:39:49.8 0:38:30.6 12:24 8        F 11-12                                                                                          
441   1096 Kathryn Steinhubel    F      0:39:04.6 0:38:39.7 12:27 39       F 30-34                                                                                          
442   923  David Desautelle      M      0:39:22.3 0:38:42.2 12:27 35       M 30-34                                                                                          
443   1059 Carolyn De St. Jean   F      0:39:00.1 0:38:42.4 12:28 13       F 45-49                                                                                          
444   1042 Lorelei Dzomba        F      0:39:04.4 0:38:44.9 12:28 7        F 13-14                                                                                          
445   955  Natalie Krivas        F      0:39:51.8 0:38:47.9 12:29 36       F 35-39                                                                                          
446   854  Dawn Heath            F      0:39:30.4 0:38:49.9 12:30 14       F 45-49                                                                                          
447   517  Melissa Hartig        F      0:40:15.1 0:38:50.4 12:30 12       F 50-54      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
448   356  Vicki Schmidt         F      0:39:17.1 0:38:53.4 12:31 15       F 45-49      Extra Mile                      Extra Mile                                          
449   139  Maria Young           F      0:39:55.9 0:38:58.7 12:33 7        F 60-64                                                                                          
450   463  Thomas Jurcik         M      0:40:30.3 0:39:04.1 12:34 20       M 40-44                                                                                          
451   217  donald cooley         M      0:39:53.8 0:39:05.2 12:35 13       M 55-59      StMary                          StMary                                              
452   113  Melissa Goodall       F      0:40:30.1 0:39:06.2 12:35 37       F 35-39                                                                                          
453   908  Nicole Ward           F      0:40:04.5 0:39:06.2 12:35 29       F 25-29                                                                                          
454   341  Lisa Mahaffey         F      0:39:44.9 0:39:07.1 12:35 16       F 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                         46:32.0 (7:24.9)    
455   414  Lisa Grothaus         F      0:39:50.1 0:39:12.0 12:37 22       F 55-59                                                                                          
456   560  Molly Vass            F      0:40:11.6 0:39:13.1 12:37 30       F 25-29                                                                                          
457   563  Victor Oros           M      0:40:11.4 0:39:13.2 12:37 19       M 25-29                                                                                          
458   810  Cassidee Jacobsen     F      0:40:49.6 0:39:17.0 12:39 31       F 25-29                                                                                          
459   303  Destinie Gallardo     F      0:40:04.4 0:39:18.2 12:39 38       F 35-39      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                          
460   928  Dakota Sepko          F      0:40:31.5 0:39:18.6 12:39 7        F 15-18      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
461   150  Julie Jasiota         F      0:40:28.1 0:39:22.2 12:40 40       F 30-34      StMary                          StMary                                              
462   149  Steve Nunberg         M      0:40:28.6 0:39:22.4 12:40 28       M 35-39                                                                                          
463   133  Michele Bowen         F      0:40:59.9 0:39:33.1 12:44 13       F 50-54                                                                                          
464   465  Unknown Partic. 465   M      0:40:48.2 0:39:35.3 12:45 6        No Age Given                                                                                     
465   464  C. Jaba               F      0:40:49.4 0:39:36.1 12:45 39       F 35-39                                                                                          
466   962  Sivakumar Thirugnana  M      0:40:10.5 0:39:37.3 12:45 29       M 35-39                                                                                          
467   365  Carli Murkve          F      0:40:24.4 0:39:48.3 12:49 8        F 15-18      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
468   68   Jennifer Fultz        F      0:41:31.3 0:39:53.0 12:50 15       F 19-24                                                                                          
469   192  Rachel Upton          F      0:41:13.8 0:39:53.5 12:50 23       F 40-44                                                                                          
470   359  Dawn Fleming          F      0:40:51.8 0:39:59.9 12:52 14       F 50-54      Extra Mile                      Extra Mile                                          
471   498  Chuck Christian       M      0:40:54.5 0:40:00.8 12:53 6        M 70-74                                                                                          
472   274  Elaine Girard         M      0:41:27.2 0:40:08.3 12:55 18       M 45-49                                      Urschel                                             
473   205  Serena Schmitt        F      0:41:07.3 0:40:10.5 12:56 41       F 30-34                                                                                          
474   236  H. Urbano             M      0:41:39.7 0:40:10.9 12:56 14       M 9-10                                                                                           
475   235  Jeanette Urbano       F      0:41:39.9 0:40:11.0 12:56 40       F 35-39                                                                                          
476   440  Diana Mills           F      0:41:12.4 0:40:12.4 12:56 42       F 30-34                                                                                          
477   885  Kathy Jankowski       F      0:40:52.2 0:40:12.9 12:57 23       F 55-59      Urschel                         Urschel                         36:00.0 (4:12.9)    
478   313  Ann Thomas            F      0:40:43.6 0:40:16.8 12:58 17       F 45-49      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                          
479   705  Christine Harsh       F      0:40:32.3 0:40:21.2 12:59 24       F 55-59                                                                                          
480   232  Daniel Banowetz       M      0:41:22.8 0:40:23.0 13:00 21       M 40-44      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
481   233  Renee Frodin          F      0:41:23.6 0:40:24.1 13:00 18       F 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
482   694  Deanna Doty           F      0:41:26.4 0:40:25.7 13:01 15       F 50-54                                                                                          
483   9    Michelle Kolarczyk    F      0:41:05.1 0:40:25.9 13:01 43       F 30-34                                                                                          
484   362  Jerome Weiler         M      0:42:03.6 0:40:30.7 13:02 19       M 45-49                                                                                          
485   206  Sharon knuth          F      0:41:33.1 0:40:36.0 13:04 44       F 30-34                                                                                          
486   442  Kate Sorensen         F      0:41:41.1 0:40:36.4 13:04 24       F 40-44                                                                                          
487   468  Krista Biggs          F      0:41:34.4 0:40:37.4 13:05 45       F 30-34                                                                                          
488   208  Chrissy Spargo        F      0:41:57.4 0:40:43.4 13:06 46       F 30-34                                                                                          
489   240  Kathy Spargo          F      0:41:57.4 0:40:43.7 13:07 8        F 60-64                                                                                          
490   363  Teresa Weiler         F      0:42:18.5 0:40:46.0 13:07 19       F 45-49                                                                                          
491   95   Amber Otto            F      0:42:11.3 0:40:52.4 13:09 16       F 19-24                                                                                          
492   96   Hannah Holm-Hansen    F      0:42:11.3 0:40:52.4 13:09 17       F 19-24                                                                                          
493   580  Emily Small           F      0:42:07.6 0:40:52.7 13:09 18       F 19-24                                                                                          
494   582  Mark Small            M      0:42:07.5 0:40:52.9 13:10 14       M 55-59                                                                                          
495   944  Frank Kusbel          M      0:42:03.4 0:40:58.7 13:11 15       M 50-54                                                                                          
496   1016 Christy Franiak       F      0:41:07.9 0:41:05.3 13:14 41       F 35-39      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
497   321  Lesley Demps          F      0:41:33.5 0:41:06.7 13:14 25       F 40-44      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                          
498   1076 Alyse Kominakis       F      0:41:53.9 0:41:08.1 13:14 32       F 25-29                                                                                          
499   183  Carol Bowron          F      0:42:14.6 0:41:08.8 13:15 25       F 55-59                                                                      50:00.0 (8:51.2)    
500   1045 Nancy Dase            F      0:42:13.2 0:41:12.9 13:16 2        F 65-69                                                                      45:00.0 (3:47.1)    
501   161  Amanda Cisneros       F      0:42:00.6 0:41:13.4 13:16 42       F 35-39                                                                                          
502   187  Amanda Wolf           F      0:41:53.9 0:41:14.3 13:16 47       F 30-34      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
503   849  Rebecca Patton        F      0:42:36.8 0:41:14.3 13:16 48       F 30-34                                                                                          
504   379  Margie Wenglarz       F      0:42:08.7 0:41:15.5 13:17 9        F 60-64      Extra Mile                      Extra Mile                                          
505   526  Maria Landeros        F      0:42:25.1 0:41:18.2 13:18 20       F 45-49                                                                                          
506   506  B. Hudson             F      0:42:32.3 0:41:21.2 13:19 6        F 9-10                                                                                           
507   1024 Dawn Fieffer          F      0:42:44.6 0:41:30.7 13:22 21       F 45-49                                                                      40:00.0 (1:30.7)    
508   380  Nicole Nelson         F      0:42:02.6 0:41:31.7 13:22 43       F 35-39                                                                                          
509   539  Christine Nelms       F      0:42:25.6 0:41:32.8 13:22 33       F 25-29                                                                                          
510   797  Jacquie Chevalier     F      0:42:50.4 0:41:36.5 13:24 26       F 40-44                                                                      40:50.0 (0:46.5)    
511   1046 William Dase          M      0:42:39.4 0:41:38.9 13:24 10       M 65-69                                                                      48:00.0 (6:21.1)    
512   819  Jeff Williams         M      0:43:03.6 0:41:43.4 13:26 30       M 35-39                                                                                          
513   154  Stephanie Peach       F      0:42:05.6 0:41:47.8 13:27 49       F 30-34                                                                                          
514   31   Carmen Piunti         F      0:42:59.1 0:41:51.3 13:28 10       F 60-64                                                                                          
515   249  Heather Kubiak        F      0:43:07.9 0:41:52.2 13:29 27       F 40-44                                                                                          
516   254  Pamela Ross           F      0:42:46.3 0:41:55.8 13:30 28       F 40-44      F4 Runners                      F4 Runners                                          
517   1092 Lacey Whitler         F      0:42:45.9 0:41:55.8 13:30 44       F 35-39      F4 Runners                      F4 Runners                                          
518   898  Brent Reithel         M      0:43:11.2 0:41:59.1 13:31 36       M 30-34                                                                                          
519   681  Sarah Pace            F      0:42:38.8 0:42:00.9 13:31 29       F 40-44                                                                                          
520   1094 Amanda Lyons          F      0:42:39.4 0:42:01.0 13:31 22       F 45-49      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
521   936  Joseph Luciano        M      0:42:39.4 0:42:01.9 13:32 22       M 40-44                                                                                          
522   508  Trista Hudson         F      0:43:24.1 0:42:13.0 13:35 30       F 40-44                                                                                          
523   211  Kelly Beckner         F      0:43:06.3 0:42:24.6 13:39 31       F 40-44                                                                                          
524   212  Britt Vanda           F      0:43:06.3 0:42:24.6 13:39 32       F 40-44                                                                                          
525   456  Matthew James         M      0:42:40.4 0:42:27.9 13:40 23       M 40-44      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard                          
526   457  Nicole James          F      0:42:40.5 0:42:28.8 13:40 33       F 40-44      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard                          
527   952  Travis Litke          M      0:44:21.1 0:42:44.3 13:45 20       M 25-29                                                                                          
528   304  Caitrina Thomas       F      0:44:21.3 0:42:44.6 13:45 19       F 19-24      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                          
529   2    Joe Tolliver          M      0:42:44.9 0:42:44.9 13:46 31       M 35-39                                                                                          
530   186  Kelli Kasza           F      0:43:25.1 0:42:46.6 13:46 50       F 30-34      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
531   1057 Candice Milsop        F      0:43:24.6 0:42:51.0 13:48 51       F 30-34                                                                                          
532   521  E. Bennett            F      0:44:11.9 0:42:55.1 13:49 7        F 9-10                                                                                           
533   69   Anisha Curless        F      0:44:37.4 0:42:58.8 13:50 52       F 30-34                                                                                          
534   581  Kathy Small           F      0:44:17.6 0:43:01.9 13:51 11       F 60-64                                                                      55:00.0 (11:58.1)   
535   523  O. Bennett            M      0:44:19.3 0:43:02.6 13:51 3        M 1- 8                                                                                           
536   520  Chris Bennett         M      0:44:22.9 0:43:05.7 13:52 32       M 35-39                                                                                          
537   878  Warren Buckler        M      0:44:10.8 0:43:06.0 13:52 1        M 80-99                                                                                          
538   522  Kelli Bennett         F      0:44:23.2 0:43:06.0 13:52 34       F 40-44                                                                                          
539   505  B. Hudson             M      0:44:24.6 0:43:10.9 13:54 11       M 11-12                                                                                          
540   507  Sean Hudson           M      0:44:36.1 0:43:22.4 13:58 20       M 45-49                                                                                          
541   127  Kelly Ireland         F      0:44:29.9 0:43:30.4 14:00 53       F 30-34                                                                                          
542   179  Keith Brink           M      0:44:21.6 0:43:31.2 14:00 13       M 60-64      StMary                          StMary                          44:00.0 (0:28.8)    
543   524  Cindy Bliss           F      0:44:38.4 0:43:31.5 14:01 16       F 50-54                                                                                          
544   781  Jerry Cassidy         M      0:44:41.4 0:43:31.7 14:01 37       M 30-34                                                                                          
545   390  Michelle Ginder       F      0:44:05.3 0:43:36.4 14:02 45       F 35-39                                                                                          
546   734  Lara Heritage         F      0:44:05.5 0:43:44.1 14:05 23       F 45-49                                                                                          
547   548  I. Ecklund-Baker      F      0:44:39.1 0:43:45.9 14:05 3        F 1- 8                                                                                           
548   549  Sally Ecklund-Baker   F      0:44:38.1 0:43:46.0 14:05 46       F 35-39                                                                                          
549   987  Jan Huffmaster        F      0:44:39.5 0:43:49.0 14:06 12       F 60-64                                                                                          
550   29   Joyce Einikis         F      0:44:57.4 0:43:49.9 14:06 13       F 60-64                                                                                          
551   452  Dave Frye             M      0:45:10.1 0:43:52.9 14:07 21       M 45-49      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
552   453  Tonya Frye            F      0:45:10.7 0:43:53.3 14:08 17       F 50-54      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
553   128  Michelle Paolone      F      0:44:55.1 0:43:55.6 14:08 47       F 35-39                                                                                          
554   1008 Tiffany Brodnax       F      0:44:38.5 0:43:58.0 14:09 54       F 30-34                                                                                          
555   276  John Reed             M      0:45:15.1 0:44:00.4 14:10 16       M 50-54      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
556   558  John Stralnic         M      0:45:42.1 0:44:00.9 14:10 24       M 40-44                                                                                          
557   557  D. Stralnic           M      0:45:42.6 0:44:01.2 14:10 15       M 9-10                                                                                           
558   277  Sue Reed              F      0:45:15.4 0:44:01.5 14:10 26       F 55-59      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
559   559  Z. Stralnic           M      0:45:42.6 0:44:01.7 14:10 4        M 1- 8                                                                                           
560   178  Deborah Brink         F      0:44:51.5 0:44:02.9 14:11 14       F 60-64      StMary                          StMary                          44:00.0 (0:02.9)    
561   247  Tracy Melton          F      0:45:19.8 0:44:04.3 14:11 35       F 40-44                                                                                          
562   900  Deborah Winter        F      0:45:51.6 0:44:07.8 14:12 15       F 60-64      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                48:00.0 (3:52.2)    
563   1085 Kelly Kietzman        F      0:45:15.8 0:44:17.6 14:15 55       F 30-34                                                                      41:35.0 (2:42.6)    
564   805  Molly Mooney          F      0:45:45.9 0:44:20.4 14:16 48       F 35-39                                                                                          
565   246  Lisa Moore            F      0:45:37.9 0:44:22.2 14:17 24       F 45-49                                                                                          
566   677  Marleen Tirado        F      0:44:27.1 0:44:27.1 14:18 20       F 19-24                                                                                          
567   701  Daniel Ball           M      0:44:29.1 0:44:29.1 14:19 17       M 50-54                                                                                          
568   189  william oliver III    M      0:45:46.1 0:44:29.9 14:19 11       M 65-69                                                                                          
569   137  Cheryl Mulder         F      0:45:57.7 0:44:30.8 14:20 56       F 30-34                                                                                          
570   3    SUSAN FRALEY          F      0:45:36.6 0:44:41.3 14:23 3        F 65-69                                                                      41:25.0 (3:16.3)    
571   1028 Rebekah Tucker        F      0:46:06.3 0:44:48.3 14:25 34       F 25-29                                                                                          
572   169  Jennifer Helton       F      0:45:58.1 0:44:49.4 14:26 25       F 45-49                                                                      46:24.0 (1:34.6)    
573   679  Chris Hoffman         M      0:46:44.3 0:44:55.9 14:28 25       M 40-44                                                                                          
574   1217 Marsha Smith          F      0:46:29.9 0:44:59.5 14:29 27       F 55-59                                                                      45:00.0 (0:00.5)    
575   198  Cynthia Felton        F      0:46:29.5 0:44:59.5 14:29 16       F 60-64                                                                                          
576   687  Diane DuMonte-Slater  F      0:45:54.6 0:45:04.8 14:31 4        F 65-69                                                                                          
577   1066 Phyllis Hansen        F      0:46:33.1 0:45:10.4 14:32 1        F 70-74                                                                                          
578   576  Veronica Edmonds      F      0:45:38.6 0:45:13.4 14:33 18       F 50-54                                                                                          
579   934  mary meyers           F      0:46:36.6 0:45:18.4 14:35 26       F 45-49                                                                                          
580   475  Arman R Sarkisian     M      0:45:55.1 0:45:23.6 14:37 14       M 60-64                                                                                          
581   476  Melissa A. Sarkisian  F      0:45:56.1 0:45:24.7 14:37 17       F 60-64                                                                                          
582   1040 Carmelo Aguinir       M      0:47:07.4 0:45:30.9 14:39 26       M 40-44                                                                                          
583   840  Debora Kolasky        F      0:46:40.4 0:45:32.6 14:40 19       F 50-54                                                                                          
584   588  Suzanne Van Winkle    F      0:45:51.4 0:45:34.1 14:40 20       F 50-54                                                                                          
585   43   Maura Myers           F      0:45:56.3 0:45:37.0 14:41 21       F 50-54                                                                                          
586   887  Becky Raderstorf      F      0:45:57.5 0:45:40.7 14:42 36       F 40-44      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                48:00.0 (2:19.3)    
587   145  Allan Nalbor          M      0:46:23.6 0:45:42.9 14:43 12       M 65-69                                                                                          
588   37   Terry Turco           M      0:46:39.4 0:45:45.6 14:44 18       M 50-54      StMary                          StMary                          1:00:00.0 (14:14.4) 
589   36   Lori Turco            F      0:46:39.4 0:45:45.8 14:44 22       F 50-54      StMary                          StMary                          1:00:00.0 (14:14.2) 
590   757  Heather Kostelnik     F      0:46:15.7 0:45:46.6 14:44 37       F 40-44                                                                                          
591   70   Kelley Weisenbacher   F      0:47:27.3 0:45:48.7 14:45 49       F 35-39                                                                                          
592   996  Ashley Clement        F      0:46:39.8 0:46:04.1 14:50 57       F 30-34                                                                      1:00:00.0 (13:55.9) 
593   793  Olivia Thomas         F      0:47:05.3 0:46:04.1 14:50 35       F 25-29                                                                                          
594   177  Mike Welkie           M      0:46:53.7 0:46:12.3 14:52 22       M 45-49                                                                                          
595   173  Amy Welkie            F      0:46:53.1 0:46:12.6 14:52 38       F 40-44                                                                                          
596   497  marina Wuchenich      F      0:47:51.1 0:46:14.6 14:53 9        F 15-18      StMary                          StMary                                              
597   30   Linda Levenson        F      0:47:23.4 0:46:18.6 14:54 18       F 60-64                                                                                          
598   551  Lindsay Moseley       F      0:46:50.4 0:46:20.2 14:55 50       F 35-39                                                                                          
599   1087 Tiffany Cummings      F      0:46:50.9 0:46:20.7 14:55 51       F 35-39                                                                                          
600   1202 Merlene Hall          F      0:48:00.4 0:46:26.1 14:57 28       F 55-59      StMary                          StMary                                              
601   901  Christy Cleveland     F      0:48:00.1 0:46:26.2 14:57 29       F 55-59      StMary                          StMary                          45:00.0 (1:26.2)    
602   1220 Katie Rokosz          M      0:48:01.1 0:46:27.7 14:57 21       M 25-29                                                                                          
603   338  Amanda Feece          F      0:47:11.4 0:46:41.6 15:02 52       F 35-39      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
604   930  Toni Russell          F      0:48:21.4 0:46:43.6 15:02 27       F 45-49                                                                                          
605   956  Julie Olsted          F      0:48:14.5 0:46:49.0 15:04 28       F 45-49                                                                      45:00.0 (1:49.0)    
606   110  Tom Magill            M      0:47:41.9 0:46:50.8 15:05 2        M 80-99                                                                                          
607   1055 Sara Martin           F      0:47:27.4 0:46:53.1 15:05 58       F 30-34                                                                                          
608   188  Christopher Wolf      M      0:47:38.9 0:46:59.5 15:08 33       M 35-39      Shive-Hattery                   Shive-Hattery                                       
609   486  Megan Torres          F      0:48:18.1 0:47:23.7 15:15 53       F 35-39                                                                                          
610   487  E. Torres             M      0:48:18.4 0:47:24.1 15:15 12       M 11-12                                                                                          
611   782  Lindsay Cassidy       F      0:48:35.2 0:47:25.1 15:16 59       F 30-34                                                                                          
612   634  Alyssa Vander Wall    F      0:48:59.9 0:47:29.7 15:17 21       F 19-24      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
613   925  Katy Gordon           F      0:49:28.7 0:48:08.0 15:30 54       F 35-39      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                                    
614   798  Judy Chevalier        F      0:49:23.2 0:48:08.5 15:30 5        F 65-69                                                                      48:37.0 (0:28.5)    
615   547  Jacalyne Haney        F      0:48:38.1 0:48:08.6 15:30 39       F 40-44                                                                                          
616   1023 Gloria Anderson       F      0:48:42.8 0:48:16.5 15:32 60       F 30-34      StMary                          StMary                                              
617   615  Kathi Jones           F      0:48:57.6 0:48:21.1 15:34 36       F 25-29      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
618   215  Helene Pierce         F      0:49:16.6 0:48:39.5 15:40 40       F 40-44                                                                                          
619   717  Brianna Winter        F      0:50:00.1 0:48:49.6 15:43 37       F 25-29      Urschel                         Urschel                         45:00.0 (3:49.6)    
620   715  Terri Yarchan         F      0:50:00.1 0:48:49.7 15:43 29       F 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                         45:00.0 (3:49.7)    
621   718  Laura Winter          F      0:49:59.6 0:48:49.9 15:43 23       F 50-54                                                                      45:00.0 (3:49.9)    
622   312  Il Sim                F      0:49:57.6 0:48:54.4 15:44 2        F 70-74      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                          
623   913  Adrienne Mautner      F      0:50:10.6 0:48:57.5 15:45 41       F 40-44                                                                                          
624   702  Monica Ball           F      0:50:19.3 0:48:58.0 15:46 30       F 45-49                                                                                          
625   90   David Maar            M      0:50:19.4 0:48:58.4 15:46 34       M 35-39                                                                                          
626   92   William Maar          M      0:50:18.9 0:48:58.5 15:46 23       M 45-49                                                                                          
627   1156 Annie Selby           F      0:50:47.4 0:49:05.8 15:48 55       F 35-39                                                                                          
628   891  MorningSun Kelly      F      0:50:27.1 0:49:09.7 15:49 19       F 60-64                                                                                          
629   174  Amye Gourley          F      0:50:08.1 0:49:15.8 15:51 56       F 35-39                                                                                          
630   176  Katie Yankauskas      F      0:50:12.3 0:49:18.5 15:52 38       F 25-29                                                                                          
631   121  Sumer Evans           F      0:50:20.6 0:49:18.5 15:52 42       F 40-44                                                                                          
632   120  Laura Evans           F      0:50:20.6 0:49:18.5 15:52 6        F 65-69                                                                                          
633   122  Lynn Alkire           F      0:50:46.4 0:49:19.5 15:53 31       F 45-49                                                                                          
634   654  Stacie Oliver         F      0:50:46.4 0:49:19.7 15:53 43       F 40-44                                                                                          
635   484  Nancy Dietrich        F      0:50:42.9 0:49:21.6 15:53 7        F 65-69                                                                      54:30.0 (5:08.4)    
636   182  Paula Lampa           F      0:50:29.6 0:49:24.8 15:54 20       F 60-64                                                                                          
637   448  Roxanne Dedrick       F      0:50:56.4 0:49:25.9 15:55 21       F 60-64                                                                      55:00.0 (5:34.1)    
638   449  Pam Nicolosi          F      0:50:56.6 0:49:26.4 15:55 30       F 55-59                                                                      55:00.0 (5:33.6)    
639   10   Adeline Vargas        F      0:51:02.1 0:49:30.5 15:56 31       F 55-59                                                                                          
640   419  Sandra Furman         F      0:50:16.9 0:49:34.6 15:57 8        F 65-69                                                                      45:00.0 (4:34.6)    
641   420  Annaliese McSweeney   F      0:50:16.7 0:49:34.8 15:57 61       F 30-34                                                                      45:00.0 (4:34.8)    
642   751  Todd Woodke           M      0:50:13.6 0:49:35.9 15:58 24       M 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
643   219  Ashley Culig          F      0:51:06.6 0:49:36.1 15:58 39       F 25-29                                                                                          
644   270  Brad White            M      0:50:12.9 0:49:36.3 15:58 25       M 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
645   772  Angela Schuffert      F      0:50:24.2 0:49:49.1 16:02 44       F 40-44      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
646   771  Keith Kunkle          M      0:50:25.1 0:49:49.9 16:02 35       M 35-39      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
647   197  Jenna Throw           F      0:51:11.4 0:49:54.1 16:04 62       F 30-34                                                                                          
648   196  Jeff Swank            M      0:51:12.4 0:49:55.4 16:04 26       M 45-49                                                                                          
649   621  Judy Mohr             F      0:51:06.1 0:50:01.9 16:06 24       F 50-54      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint        1:30:20.0 (40:18.1) 
650   542  Mitzi Sullivan        F      0:51:05.9 0:50:02.4 16:06 63       F 30-34      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
651   902  Ed Cleveland          M      0:51:46.9 0:50:08.3 16:08 19       M 50-54      StMary                          StMary                          45:00.0 (5:08.3)    
652   1086 Rina Inoue            F      0:51:45.9 0:50:08.8 16:08 22       F 19-24                                                                      55:30.0 (5:21.2)    
653   1203 Michael Hall          M      0:51:46.9 0:50:09.2 16:09 15       M 55-59      StMary                          StMary                                              
654   983  Jerry Zeha            M      0:51:46.9 0:50:09.7 16:09 7        M 70-74                                                                                          
655   971  Hikaru Mori           F      0:51:46.3 0:50:09.8 16:09 23       F 19-24                                                                      1:03:45.0 (13:35.2) 
656   483  Josh Brust            M      0:50:18.1 0:50:18.1 16:11 38       M 30-34                                                                                          
657   216  C. Hammon             M      0:51:03.1 0:50:25.3 16:14 13       M 11-12                                                                                          
658   1082 Kori Mobley           F      0:51:18.8 0:50:32.2 16:16 57       F 35-39      Valpo YMCA Staff                Valpo YMCA Staff                57:22.0 (6:49.8)    
659   184  Tamara Runyan         F      0:51:44.6 0:50:40.3 16:19 32       F 55-59                                                                      54:32.0 (3:51.7)    
660   265  Danielle Radosevich   F      0:50:42.5 0:50:42.5 16:19 24       F 19-24      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
661   458  Liz Bartholomew       F      0:51:35.4 0:50:46.1 16:20 22       F 60-64                                                                      50:00.0 (0:46.1)    
662   459  Michele Watts         F      0:51:35.1 0:50:46.2 16:20 23       F 60-64                                                                      50:05.0 (0:41.2)    
663   214  Norma Jean Juel       F      0:51:36.1 0:50:46.4 16:21 24       F 60-64                                                                      50:49.0 (0:02.6)    
664   231  Cindy Wilson          F      0:52:18.9 0:50:46.7 16:21 33       F 55-59      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
665   230  Melanie Marshall      F      0:52:18.9 0:50:46.7 16:21 58       F 35-39      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
666   44   Sally Detterline      F      0:52:24.9 0:50:55.0 16:23 59       F 35-39                                                                                          
667   1181 Ashleigh Jerkatis     F      0:51:10.1 0:51:03.4 16:26 25       F 19-24                                                                                          
668   25   Anonymous Participant F      0:51:32.4 0:51:11.9 16:29 34       F 55-59                                                                      1:07:00.0 (15:48.1) 
669   684  Robin Harlow          F      0:52:42.1 0:51:16.7 16:30 35       F 55-59      Urschel                         Urschel                         55:00.0 (3:43.3)    
670   384  Amanda Reeve          F      0:52:27.4 0:51:30.3 16:35 64       F 30-34                                                                                          
671   288  Thomas Nowak          M      0:53:00.3 0:51:32.7 16:35 22       M 25-29      StMary                          StMary                                              
672   331  Ashley Powell         F      0:53:36.7 0:51:43.0 16:39 40       F 25-29                                                                                          
673   564  Martha Vass           F      0:52:44.8 0:51:46.4 16:40 25       F 60-64                                                                                          
674   229  Lorrie Wyse           F      0:52:33.1 0:51:50.8 16:41 26       F 60-64      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
675   943  KEISHA MARTIN         F      0:52:33.4 0:51:51.1 16:41 32       F 45-49      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
676   228  Sheri Schoonover      F      0:52:32.9 0:51:51.2 16:41 33       F 45-49                                                                                          
677   770  Holly Schuffert       F      0:52:47.9 0:52:09.2 16:47 45       F 40-44                                      Urschel                                             
678   768  Rylee Rodriguez       F      0:52:47.6 0:52:09.2 16:47 65       F 30-34                                      Urschel                                             
679   302  Dawn Powell           F      0:54:04.8 0:52:10.8 16:48 34       F 45-49                                                                                          
680   882  Mandy Gulley          F      0:53:01.5 0:52:11.0 16:48 60       F 35-39      F4 Runners                      F4 Runners                                          
681   884  Gina Netherton        F      0:53:01.7 0:52:11.6 16:48 61       F 35-39                                                                                          
682   752  Craig Kerns           M      0:52:47.3 0:52:14.4 16:49 16       M 55-59                                                                                          
683   753  Margarite Kerns       F      0:52:48.1 0:52:15.3 16:49 36       F 55-59                                                                                          
684   1158 Josie Jent            F      0:54:02.8 0:52:17.1 16:50 35       F 45-49                                                                                          
685   1159 Colette Walter        F      0:54:02.9 0:52:17.2 16:50 36       F 45-49                                                                                          
686   735  Nancy Babich          F      0:52:26.1 0:52:20.6 16:51 37       F 55-59                                                                                          
687   324  Dee Remenius          F      0:53:10.7 0:52:24.0 16:52 62       F 35-39      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                          
688   317  Jason Bean            M      0:53:11.3 0:52:24.1 16:52 36       M 35-39      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                          
689   696  Siobhan Wiencek       F      0:53:51.5 0:52:31.8 16:54 63       F 35-39                                                                                          
690   858  Kelly Goodan          F      0:53:12.1 0:52:32.1 16:55 37       F 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
691   859  Kerri Jacob           F      0:53:12.5 0:52:32.8 16:55 46       F 40-44                                      Urschel                                             
692   58   Kim Franklin          F      0:53:43.8 0:52:37.3 16:56 25       F 50-54                                                                                          
693   57   Courtney Walters      F      0:53:43.6 0:52:37.5 16:56 41       F 25-29                                                                                          
694   101  Robert Lloyd          M      0:53:38.1 0:52:51.8 17:01 27       M 40-44      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
695   534  E. McKiddy            F      0:54:10.5 0:52:53.9 17:02 8        F 9-10                                                                                           
696   532  Caroline McKiddy      F      0:54:10.5 0:52:54.5 17:02 47       F 40-44                                                                                          
697   1205 AMANDA COPPINGER      F      0:54:04.9 0:53:19.7 17:10 66       F 30-34                                                                                          
698   1208 Ted Flores            M      0:54:03.9 0:53:20.8 17:10 23       M 25-29                                                                      45:00.0 (8:20.8)    
699   100  Heather Lloyd         F      0:54:07.2 0:53:21.9 17:11 38       F 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
700   279  Lisa Anderson         F      0:54:07.8 0:53:22.5 17:11 26       F 50-54      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
701   98   Zina Conner           F      0:54:12.1 0:53:28.5 17:13 27       F 50-54      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
702   99   Mark Conner           M      0:54:13.9 0:53:30.4 17:13 15       M 60-64      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
703   686  J. Lopez              M      0:54:20.4 0:53:38.8 17:16 5        M 1- 8       Urschel                         Urschel                                             
704   811  Jackie Creighton      F      0:54:41.4 0:53:41.2 17:17 64       F 35-39                                                                      50:00.0 (3:41.2)    
705   812  S. Creighton          M      0:54:41.8 0:53:41.7 17:17 6        M 1- 8                                                                       50:00.0 (3:41.7)    
706   636  c. willis             F      0:54:54.8 0:53:49.1 17:19 4        F 1- 8       Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
707   685  Tracie Lopez          F      0:54:30.4 0:53:49.6 17:20 65       F 35-39      Urschel                         Urschel                         48:21.0 (5:28.6)    
708   637  Jessica Ball          F      0:54:51.6 0:53:52.9 17:21 67       F 30-34      BadAssUnicorns                  BadAssUnicorns                                      
709   280  Cynthia Treble        F      0:54:51.8 0:53:53.1 17:21 28       F 50-54      BadAssUnicorns                  BadAssUnicorns                                      
710   613  alexandria hutchins   F      0:55:16.4 0:54:11.2 17:26 42       F 25-29      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
711   765  J. Sowles             M      0:56:06.1 0:54:34.3 17:34 7        M 1- 8                                                                                           
712   764  Alyssa Sowles         F      0:56:06.1 0:54:34.8 17:34 43       F 25-29                                                                                          
713   657  Dan rau               M      0:55:40.2 0:54:50.1 17:39 16       M 60-64                                                                                          
714   658  jamie rau             F      0:55:40.2 0:54:50.2 17:39 9        F 65-69                                                                                          
715   83   Candy Koehl           F      0:55:39.7 0:54:51.9 17:40 27       F 60-64                                                                      1:00:00.0 (5:08.1)  
716   620  Shari Miller          F      0:55:55.6 0:54:52.4 17:40 38       F 55-59      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint        55:25.0 (0:32.6)    
717   618  Glenda Locascio       F      0:55:56.1 0:54:52.5 17:40 29       F 50-54      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint        55:03.0 (0:10.5)    
718   624  I. moreno             F      0:54:54.4 0:54:54.4 17:40 9        F 9-10       Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
719   1012 Elise Waldschmidt     F      0:55:51.1 0:54:57.0 17:41 44       F 25-29                                                                                          
720   1052 David Hinshaw         M      0:54:58.9 0:54:58.9 17:42 8        M 70-74                                                                                          
721   924  Catherine Nimtz Zhang F      0:55:51.6 0:55:00.2 17:42 45       F 25-29                                                                                          
722   725  Maureen Holland       F      0:56:57.7 0:55:36.4 17:54 28       F 60-64                                                                                          
723   942  Brenda Barnhart       F      0:57:11.9 0:55:37.7 17:54 39       F 55-59                                                                                          
724   888  Dawn Moon             F      0:57:41.9 0:56:00.7 18:02 40       F 55-59      Live strong 24                  Live strong 24                  1:00:00.0 (3:59.3)  
725   863  Carol Skaggs          F      0:57:41.9 0:56:01.1 18:02 29       F 60-64      Live strong 24                  Live strong 24                  1:17:17.0 (21:15.9) 
726   963  Patty Bartos          F      0:57:41.9 0:56:01.7 18:02 41       F 55-59      Live strong 24                  Live strong 24                  55:30.0 (0:31.7)    
727   1161 Elizabeth Feliciano   F      0:57:43.9 0:56:10.5 18:05 46       F 25-29      StMary                          StMary                          1:30:00.0 (33:49.5) 
728   1160 Jonathan Guerrero     M      0:57:43.7 0:56:11.1 18:05 24       M 25-29      StMary                          StMary                          1:15:00.0 (18:48.9) 
729   990  Susan Guerrero        F      0:58:00.4 0:56:26.8 18:10 48       F 40-44      StMary                          StMary                          1:30:00.0 (33:33.2) 
730   372  Jen OKeefe            F      0:58:25.4 0:56:46.2 18:16 49       F 40-44                                      Pratt Industries                                    
731   369  Heather Combs         F      0:58:26.1 0:56:47.3 18:17 50       F 40-44                                      Pratt Industries                                    
732   370  Chris Combs           M      0:58:39.2 0:57:01.7 18:21 37       M 35-39                                      Pratt Industries                                    
733   894  Carrie DeMan          F      0:58:51.2 0:57:05.6 18:23 39       F 45-49                                      Valpo YMCA Staff                55:00.0 (2:05.6)    
734   895  Nicole Doelling       F      0:58:51.1 0:57:05.8 18:23 40       F 45-49                                      Valpo YMCA Staff                55:00.0 (2:05.8)    
735   271  Paul Niepokoj         M      0:58:06.4 0:57:20.0 18:27 38       M 35-39      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
736   616  JoAnn Kubacki         F      0:58:39.2 0:57:32.8 18:31 41       F 45-49      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        Lakeshore Bone and Joint                            
737   376  SHELLEY COTTRELL      F      0:58:29.3 0:57:33.8 18:32 42       F 55-59      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
738   375  MARY REEL             F      0:58:29.5 0:57:34.2 18:32 43       F 55-59      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
739   822  Apryl Shamon          F      0:58:44.3 0:57:45.2 18:35 51       F 40-44                                                                      50:00.0 (7:45.2)    
740   566  SARAH CHO             F      0:59:28.7 0:57:45.4 18:35 26       F 19-24                                      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        55:00.0 (2:45.4)    
741   825  Chris Sons            M      0:58:44.5 0:57:46.4 18:36 27       M 45-49                                                                      50:00.0 (7:46.4)    
742   567  Diana Cho             F      0:59:30.3 0:57:47.9 18:36 30       F 60-64                                      Lakeshore Bone and Joint        58:00.0 (0:12.1)    
743   824  Tiffany Hatchet       F      0:58:49.4 0:57:51.7 18:37 27       F 19-24                                                                      50:00.0 (7:51.7)    
744   261  Floyd Bernardino      M      0:58:34.2 0:57:57.9 18:39 28       M 40-44      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
745   262  Erly Bernardino       F      0:58:32.9 0:58:00.5 18:40 66       F 35-39      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
746   23   Robin Charron         F      0:59:26.4 0:58:00.9 18:40 67       F 35-39      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                55:00.0 (3:00.9)    
747   22   John Charron III      M      0:59:27.4 0:58:01.5 18:41 29       M 40-44      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                55:00.0 (3:01.5)    
748   496  Susan Wuchenich       F      0:59:42.2 0:58:05.1 18:42 44       F 55-59      StMary                          StMary                                              
749   199  Jan Hartman           F      0:59:49.4 0:58:21.9 18:47 31       F 60-64                                                                      1:15:30.0 (17:08.1) 
750   478  Helene Rodgers        F      0:59:40.1 0:58:28.0 18:49 30       F 50-54                                                                                          
751   416  Lisa Childers         F      1:00:37.1 0:58:53.2 18:57 42       F 45-49                                                                      1:00:00.0 (1:06.8)  
752   413  Rick Burns            M      1:00:37.7 0:58:53.9 18:57 30       M 40-44                                                                      1:00:00.0 (1:06.1)  
753   917  DEE PIOTROWSKI        F      1:00:37.7 0:58:57.3 18:59 43       F 45-49                                                                                          
754   360  Debby Atsas           F      1:00:34.4 0:59:09.3 19:02 44       F 45-49                                                                                          
755   361  Nancy Wagner          F      1:00:34.9 0:59:09.7 19:03 45       F 55-59                                                                                          
756   21   Karen Kordys          F      1:00:31.8 0:59:12.8 19:04 46       F 55-59      St. Elizabeth Seton CRHP        St. Elizabeth Seton CRHP                            
757   19   Ingrid Znika          F      1:00:32.4 0:59:13.2 19:04 31       F 50-54      St. Elizabeth Seton CRHP        St. Elizabeth Seton CRHP                            
758   759  Angela Mager          F      1:01:11.3 0:59:27.8 19:08 47       F 25-29      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
759   374  Amy Mager             F      1:01:10.1 0:59:28.6 19:09 32       F 50-54      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
760   193  Brian Hartman         M      0:59:49.7 0:59:49.7 19:15 17       M 55-59                                                                      1:15:30.0 (15:40.3) 
761   1195 Nancy Karras          F      1:01:48.1 1:00:12.0 19:23 47       F 55-59                                                                      40:00.0 (20:12.0)   
762   65   Lisa Wardell          F      1:01:29.8 1:00:18.3 19:25 33       F 50-54                                                                      1:53:02.0 (52:43.7) 
763   63   KATHY doud            F      1:01:30.6 1:00:19.4 19:25 34       F 50-54                                                                      1:10:00.0 (9:40.6)  
764   64   Cindy DeJesus         F      1:01:31.6 1:00:20.1 19:25 48       F 55-59                                                                      58:30.0 (1:50.1)    
765   1196 philip barnes         M      1:02:31.9 1:00:49.4 19:35 28       M 45-49      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
766   504  Kathy Cusimano        F      1:02:14.3 1:00:52.0 19:35 45       F 45-49                                                                      56:00.0 (4:52.0)    
767   1199 April King            F      1:02:33.9 1:00:53.2 19:36 52       F 40-44                                                                                          
768   502  Carolyn Lewis         F      1:02:16.6 1:00:54.2 19:36 35       F 50-54                                                                      59:15.0 (1:39.2)    
769   1219 Heidi Smith           F      1:02:06.8 1:00:57.7 19:37 49       F 55-59      StMary                          StMary                          1:20:10.0 (19:12.3) 
770   1218 Earlyn Pike           F      1:02:07.9 1:00:58.7 19:38 50       F 55-59      StMary                          StMary                          1:20:10.0 (19:11.3) 
771   966  Leigha Yancey         F      1:02:39.4 1:01:10.2 19:41 53       F 40-44                                                                      1:30:30.0 (29:19.8) 
772   1187 keisha anderson       F      1:02:39.8 1:01:10.8 19:42 68       F 30-34                                                                      1:15:45.0 (14:34.2) 
773   503  Mary Schmetzer        F      1:03:13.1 1:01:50.0 19:54 3        F 70-74                                                                                          
774   14   steven nast           M      1:03:01.3 1:02:04.6 19:59 17       M 60-64                                                                                          
775   12   Mary Nast             F      1:03:01.1 1:02:05.2 19:59 32       F 60-64                                                                                          
776   13   Spencer Nast          M      1:03:02.1 1:02:10.0 20:01 25       M 25-29                                                                                          
777   15   Kristen Kordys        F      1:03:01.4 1:02:10.1 20:01 48       F 25-29                                                                                          
778   906  Patrice Lawson        F      1:04:09.2 1:02:33.9 20:08 33       F 60-64                                                                      59:00.0 (3:33.9)    
779   220  Stephanie Tanke       F      1:04:09.8 1:02:34.1 20:08 34       F 60-64                                                                      1:05:03.0 (2:28.9)  
780   622  T. Ary                M      1:04:01.1 1:02:58.1 20:16 16       M 9-10                                                                       1:10:20.0 (7:21.9)  
781   625  Rebecca Acevez        F      1:04:11.3 1:03:08.5 20:19 46       F 45-49                                                                      1:10:10.0 (7:01.5)  
782   373  Jennifer Fleming      F      1:06:26.6 1:04:47.2 20:51 47       F 45-49      Pratt Industries                Pratt Industries                                    
783   39   tina cooley           F      1:07:32.2 1:06:41.7 21:28 51       F 55-59      StMary                          StMary                                              
784   144  Bob Hooper            M      1:07:00.8 1:06:45.3 21:29 3        M 75-79                                                                                          
785   264  Vicki Raney           F      1:07:31.9 1:06:45.3 21:29 48       F 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
786   263  Darrell Raney         M      1:07:32.7 1:06:46.0 21:29 29       M 45-49      Urschel                         Urschel                                             
787   223  Dee Dee Denzine       F      1:09:36.4 1:08:01.6 21:54 36       F 50-54                                                                      1:05:29.0 (2:32.6)  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ======= 
1     Adam Derkacz 1035 3       M      18:20.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Racheal Rossi 152 4       F      18:40 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mark Wright 1020 8       M      19:59.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michele Carey 879 19      F      22:24.7 

Additional results can be found at http://thtiming.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.