Results For
Ringing in Spring 5k

Valparaiso, IN 46383
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     Team Name                  Team Name                  Predicted Time   
                                           Time      Time            Place                                                                                        
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ ========================== ========================== ================ 
1     1178 Hunter Boyer             M      0:36:13.7 0:36:13.2 5:50  1        M Open                                                                              
2     258  Ralph Nurse              M      0:36:36.1 0:36:36.1 5:53  1        M 35-39                                                                             
3     912  Steve Shulze             M      0:37:20.1 0:37:19.2 6:00  2        M 35-39                                                                             
4     454  Leo Frey                 M      0:37:54.4 0:37:54.1 6:06  1        M Masters                                                                           
5     571  John Bohling             M      0:38:39.6 0:38:37.1 6:13  3        M 35-39                                                                             
6     134  John Arredondo           M      0:39:14.4 0:39:13.2 6:19  1        M 40-44                                                                             
7     953  Michael Drazer           M      0:39:15.1 0:39:15.1 6:19  1        M 30-34                                                                             
8     688  John Borman              M      0:40:12.9 0:40:12.2 6:28  4        M 35-39                                                                             
9     627  Chrys Davis              F      0:40:43.4 0:40:42.0 6:33  1        F Open       StMary                     StMary                                      
10    941  Mark Minissale           M      0:41:55.2 0:41:46.4 6:43  1        M 25-29                                                                             
11    946  Rebekah Cooper           F      0:41:57.3 0:41:54.8 6:45  1        F 19-24                                                                             
12    1053 Scott Ransberry          M      0:41:56.7 0:41:54.9 6:45  5        M 35-39                                                                             
13    926  John Mitoraj             M      0:42:38.2 0:42:35.7 6:51  1        M 50-54                                                                             
14    480  John Bryant              M      0:42:50.9 0:42:46.8 6:53  2        M 40-44                                                                             
15    598  Scott Krause             M      0:42:56.5 0:42:54.5 6:54  6        M 35-39                                                                             
16    713  Joel Koch                M      0:43:00.1 0:42:56.3 6:55  2        M 30-34                                                                             
17    441  Erik Jensen              M      0:43:29.6 0:43:23.3 6:59  2        M 25-29                                                                             
18    209  Jana Cram                F      0:43:56.3 0:43:47.5 7:03  1        F 35-39                                                                             
19    309  Chanbo Sim               M      0:43:53.3 0:43:50.8 7:03  2        M 50-54      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                  
20    1029 Phil Guerre              M      0:43:58.3 0:43:56.5 7:04  3        M 30-34                                                                             
21    724  Eric Kimlinger           M      0:44:17.4 0:44:03.2 7:05  7        M 35-39                                                                             
22    234  Nick Underwood           M      0:44:14.4 0:44:06.1 7:06  4        M 30-34      Urschel                    Urschel                                     
23    862  Ray Byers                M      0:44:34.6 0:44:32.3 7:10  1        M 55-59      Ridge Runners              Ridge Runners                               
24    1061 Ryan Peart               M      0:44:46.4 0:44:41.5 7:12  3        M 25-29                                                                             
25    1032 Ryan Harrington          M      0:44:54.6 0:44:51.5 7:13  3        M 40-44                                                                             
26    584  Adam Mandon              M      0:45:59.6 0:45:42.7 7:21  5        M 30-34                                                                             
27    330  Brian Chorba             M      0:46:06.1 0:45:51.6 7:23  1        M 60-64                                                                             
28    985  Johnny Tazbir            M      0:45:55.6 0:45:55.6 7:23  3        M 50-54                                                                             
29    546  Samantha Ruhe            F      0:46:32.1 0:46:05.5 7:25  2        F 19-24      Calumet Harbor Coast Guard Calumet Harbor Coast Guard                  
30    190  Adam Schumacher          M      0:46:41.6 0:46:28.1 7:29  6        M 30-34                                                                             
31    1169 Justin Lipka             M      0:46:51.4 0:46:37.8 7:30  7        M 30-34                                                                             
32    1073 Andy Vas                 M      0:47:06.1 0:47:06.1 7:35  1        M 15-18                                                                             
33    123  Ruth Seaman              F      0:47:16.6 0:47:13.4 7:36  1        F Masters                                                                           
34    129  DAVID HARTFORD           M      0:47:35.4 0:47:31.8 7:39  2        M 55-59                                                                             
35    364  Tom Dougherty            M      0:47:41.6 0:47:34.4 7:39  3        M 55-59                                                                             
36    663  Angela Taraskiewicz      F      0:47:53.8 0:47:39.1 7:40  1        F 45-49                                                                             
37    970  Mary Jo Russel           F      0:47:41.7 0:47:40.3 7:40  1        F 50-54                                                                             
38    899  Christine Byers          F      0:48:12.5 0:48:09.1 7:45  2        F 45-49      Ridge Runners              Ridge Runners                               
39    601  Kristopher Fryer         M      0:48:38.8 0:48:18.2 7:46  8        M 35-39                                                                             
40    424  Natalie Custy            F      0:48:29.3 0:48:24.1 7:47  2        F 35-39                                                                             
41    488  NIKOLA DUKLESKI          M      0:48:31.8 0:48:29.1 7:48  1        M 65-69                                                                             
42    591  Ben Grunwell             M      0:48:43.3 0:48:37.4 7:50  8        M 30-34                                                                             
43    682  Marialena Nagel          F      0:48:41.8 0:48:40.0 7:50  1        F 30-34                                                                             
44    157  Chris Tomes              M      0:49:07.1 0:48:50.5 7:52  9        M 35-39                                                                             
45    910  Nicole Moy               F      0:49:12.4 0:48:54.9 7:52  2        F 30-34      Valpo YMCA Staff           Valpo YMCA Staff                            
46    75   Elaine Hendricks         F      0:49:11.8 0:49:07.4 7:54  1        F 60-64                                                                             
47    1097 Jeremy Pape              M      0:49:39.4 0:49:19.7 7:56  1        M 45-49                                                                             
48    957  Eileen Skisak            F      0:49:23.6 0:49:19.7 7:56  1        F 55-59                                                                             
49    515  Carrie Mason             F      0:49:35.6 0:49:26.2 7:57  3        F 35-39                                                                             
50    958  Heather Hontz            F      0:49:36.3 0:49:30.3 7:58  3        F 30-34                                                                             
51    332  Jeff Degeneffe           M      0:49:35.9 0:49:31.6 7:58  4        M 50-54                                                                             
52    828  Dawn Fox                 F      0:49:41.6 0:49:38.2 7:59  4        F 35-39                                                                             
53    411  Sean Patterson           M      0:50:09.2 0:49:38.7 7:59  4        M 25-29                                                                             
54    89   David Beckwith           M      0:50:06.6 0:49:57.2 8:02  4        M 55-59                                                                             
55    723  David Pepoff             M      0:50:12.4 0:49:58.1 8:02  5        M 50-54                                                                             
56    35   Jose Madrigal            M      0:50:21.1 0:50:04.5 8:04  6        M 50-54      StMary                     StMary                                      
57    1065 Andrew Reeve             M      0:50:44.2 0:50:09.7 8:04  5        M 25-29                                                                             
58    860  Susan Calkusic           F      0:50:19.4 0:50:11.1 8:05  2        F 50-54                                                                             
59    140  Steven Young             M      0:51:27.1 0:50:30.9 8:08  7        M 50-54                                                                             
60    743  Samantha Tribble         F      0:51:11.5 0:50:37.1 8:09  1        F 25-29                                                                             
61    1003 Doug Mccarty             M      0:51:02.6 0:50:44.8 8:10  4        M 40-44                                                                             
62    1153 Kimberley Burns          F      0:50:57.6 0:50:52.3 8:11  4        F 30-34                                 Valpo YMCA Staff                            
63    829  Jack Hines               M      0:51:14.1 0:50:53.8 8:11  2        M 45-49                                                                             
64    857  Quinlan Amundson         M      0:51:27.7 0:51:07.9 8:14  9        M 30-34                                                                             
65    537  James Harper             M      0:51:30.2 0:51:10.3 8:14  10       M 30-34                                                                             
66    638  Gina Wagenblast          F      0:51:40.4 0:51:19.2 8:16  3        F 45-49                                                                             
67    1044 Laura Suga               F      0:51:42.7 0:51:32.1 8:18  5        F 35-39                                                                             
68    1095 Michael Lyons            M      0:51:59.8 0:51:47.6 8:20  3        M 45-49      Valpo YMCA Staff           Valpo YMCA Staff                            
69    874  John McMahon             M      0:52:33.1 0:51:51.9 8:21  11       M 30-34                                                                             
70    711  Ruben Guzman             M      0:52:55.1 0:52:25.4 8:26  4        M 45-49                                                                             
71    410  Robert Regnier           M      0:53:01.6 0:52:31.7 8:27  8        M 50-54                                                                             
72    1054 Jennifer Ramirez Pedroza F      0:52:47.1 0:52:39.9 8:29  5        F 30-34      Life Power                 Life Power                                  
73    394  Nicholas Dietz           M      0:53:10.5 0:52:40.3 8:29  6        M 25-29      Extra Mile                 Extra Mile                                  
74    1201 Craig Franz              M      0:52:53.9 0:52:46.1 8:30  5        M 40-44                                                                             
75    982  Kevin Nelson             M      0:52:54.3 0:52:54.3 8:31  7        M 25-29                                                                             
76    50   Courtney Gavin           F      0:53:04.1 0:52:56.5 8:31  6        F 35-39                                                                             
77    301  Jean Jannasch            F      0:53:06.5 0:53:02.1 8:32  1        F 70-74                                                                             
78    402  James Phillips           M      0:54:12.3 0:53:06.6 8:33  6        M 40-44                                                                             
79    692  renee saldana            M      0:53:29.2 0:53:11.0 8:34  10       M 35-39                                                                             
80    873  Roger Steffen            M      0:53:17.5 0:53:14.2 8:34  2        M 65-69                                                                             
81    791  Carrie Best              F      0:54:10.6 0:53:15.3 8:34  4        F 45-49                                                                             
82    428  Brad Koester             M      0:53:21.6 0:53:16.9 8:34  7        M 40-44                                                                             
83    739  Kristin Erdei            F      0:53:22.3 0:53:17.3 8:35  5        F 45-49                                                                             
84    252  Joanne Baitup            F      0:53:28.6 0:53:24.5 8:36  2        F 60-64                                                                             
85    447  Megan Hefner             F      0:53:50.6 0:53:28.8 8:36  7        F 35-39                                                                             
86    932  Tara Vermillion          F      0:53:45.1 0:53:29.9 8:37  8        F 35-39                                                                             
87    1025 Kristi Basham            F      0:53:48.4 0:53:33.7 8:37  1        F 40-44                                                                             
88    880  Ed Caccavale             M      0:53:46.1 0:53:44.5 8:39  5        M 45-49                                                                             
89    589  Matt Korus               M      0:54:41.6 0:53:59.0 8:41  1        M 19-24                                                                             
90    907  Amanda Faher             F      0:55:23.9 0:54:25.2 8:45  2        F 25-29                                                                             
91    835  Ryan Kokesh              M      0:55:16.3 0:54:32.8 8:47  8        M 25-29                                                                             
92    721  Steve McIntyre           M      0:55:25.9 0:54:36.6 8:47  6        M 45-49                                                                             
93    823  C. Shamon                M      0:55:36.6 0:54:37.3 8:47  1        M 1- 8                                                             50:00.0 (4:37.3) 
94    289  Scott McCabe             M      0:56:14.4 0:54:46.9 8:49  8        M 40-44                                                                             
95    973  Deb Schiesser            F      0:54:55.6 0:54:50.7 8:50  3        F 60-64                                                                             
96    722  Jamie Smith              F      0:55:43.1 0:54:53.8 8:50  3        F 50-54                                                                             
97    572  kelly halstead           F      0:55:22.3 0:55:00.0 8:51  3        F 25-29                                                                             
98    834  Katie Gillmore           F      0:55:30.2 0:55:13.3 8:53  4        F 25-29                                                                             
99    297  Valerie Petersen         F      0:55:58.4 0:55:14.9 8:53  6        F 30-34                                                                             
100   82   Maria Middleton Nied     F      0:55:43.4 0:55:21.8 8:55  6        F 45-49                                                                             
101   897  George K. Azar           M      0:55:45.1 0:55:21.8 8:55  9        M 50-54                                                                             
102   631  Marie Kirchner           F      0:55:53.4 0:55:25.1 8:55  4        F 50-54                                                                             
103   629  Patricia Caracci         F      0:55:53.8 0:55:25.5 8:55  7        F 45-49                                                                             
104   88   Kristy Hite-Balboa       F      0:56:14.7 0:55:30.3 8:56  9        F 35-39                                                                             
105   87   Jason Hawkins            M      0:56:14.9 0:55:30.4 8:56  11       M 35-39                                                                             
106   610  Gina Loveitt             F      0:56:02.6 0:55:40.6 8:58  10       F 35-39                                                                             
107   66   Ana Mircevska            F      0:55:59.4 0:55:51.2 8:59  11       F 35-39                                                                             
108   1163 Jessica Pritchard        F      0:56:11.6 0:55:54.3 9:00  7        F 30-34                                                                             
109   1162 Jason Pritchard          M      0:56:12.3 0:55:54.8 9:00  12       M 35-39                                                                             
110   79   Alicia McClean           F      0:56:08.5 0:55:56.0 9:00  4        F 60-64                                                                             
111   991  Ellen Smyth              F      0:56:10.3 0:55:57.6 9:00  5        F 60-64                                                                             
112   919  Curt Palmer              M      0:56:33.6 0:56:08.0 9:02  5        M 55-59                                                                             
113   590  Lori Cook                F      0:56:48.9 0:56:11.8 9:03  8        F 45-49                                                                             
114   612  Michelle Masterson       F      0:56:26.3 0:56:17.4 9:04  12       F 35-39                                                                             
115   801  Lisa Nelson              F      0:57:42.3 0:56:29.8 9:06  13       F 35-39                                                                             
116   1098 Timothy Guse             M      0:57:09.9 0:56:34.2 9:06  7        M 45-49                                                                             
117   444  Patty Rawlings           F      0:56:59.9 0:56:36.3 9:07  5        F 50-54                                                                             
118   922  Kathleen Kolodziej       F      0:56:52.3 0:56:47.5 9:08  6        F 60-64                                                                             
119   1198 Percy Pompey             M      0:57:37.9 0:56:52.7 9:09  1        No Age Given                                                                        
                                                                     10       M 50-54                                                                             
120   501  Gary Donner              M      0:57:10.9 0:56:53.4 9:09  9        M 25-29                                                                             
121   135  Mandy Altman             F      0:57:13.4 0:56:57.4 9:10  14       F 35-39                                                                             
122   893  Barb Hamner              F      0:57:07.9 0:57:00.3 9:10  6        F 50-54                                                                             
123   399  Allisondra Nietering     F      0:57:39.4 0:57:10.1 9:12  5        F 25-29                                                                             
124   727  Michael D. Cairns        M      0:57:47.4 0:57:12.5 9:12  8        M 45-49                                                                             
125   778  Sarah Lease              F      0:57:50.6 0:57:23.3 9:14  6        F 25-29                                                                             
126   165  TRISHA DYKES             F      0:57:48.1 0:57:24.8 9:14  2        F 40-44                                                                             
127   948  Dawn Wojkovich           F      0:57:50.6 0:57:25.0 9:14  7        F 50-54                                                                             
128   531  Ashleigh Witt            F      0:58:53.7 0:57:25.5 9:14  8        F 30-34      Urschel                    Urschel                                     
129   348  Katlynn Doyle            F      0:57:40.6 0:57:36.7 9:16  7        F 25-29                                                                             
130   153  Joshua Peach             M      0:58:01.1 0:57:43.9 9:17  12       M 30-34                                                                             
131   850  Meagan Ipema             F      0:59:07.9 0:57:45.6 9:18  9        F 30-34                                                                             
132   393  Meredith Cubberley       F      0:58:21.4 0:57:46.7 9:18  8        F 25-29      Extra Mile                 Extra Mile                                  
133   16   Chris Emerick            M      0:58:09.9 0:57:50.4 9:19  9        M 40-44                                                                             
134   892  WhiteWolf Kelly          M      0:58:28.6 0:57:58.4 9:20  3        M 65-69                                                                             
135   1084 Michael Koschal          M      0:58:39.3 0:58:09.1 9:22  9        M 45-49                                                                             
136   528  Tashia Mech              F      0:58:31.6 0:58:13.0 9:22  9        F 25-29                                                                             
137   513  Susan Fazekas            F      0:59:13.6 0:58:15.3 9:23  8        F 50-54      Lakeshore Bone and Joint   Lakeshore Bone and Joint                    
138   593  Mary Miller              F      0:58:25.5 0:58:18.1 9:23  2        F 55-59                                                                             
139   1015 Kim GILBERT              F      0:58:33.9 0:58:27.7 9:25  3        F 40-44                                                                             
140   495  Jennifer Cannon          F      0:58:58.6 0:58:31.8 9:25  4        F 40-44                                                                             
141   481  Lydia Bryant             F      0:59:19.1 0:58:43.8 9:27  1        F 15-18                                                                             
142   904  Christopher Trumpower    M      1:00:13.3 0:58:47.1 9:28  10       M 40-44                                                                             
143   794  Justin D'Aloisio         M      0:58:53.1 0:58:53.1 9:29  13       M 35-39      Team Illuminati            Team Illuminati                             
144   931  Mike Schaefer            M      0:59:19.6 0:58:56.9 9:29  2        M 60-64                                                                             
145   993  Lauren Laney             F      0:59:22.3 0:59:01.1 9:30  10       F 30-34                                                                             
146   482  Shelley Bryant           F      0:59:42.4 0:59:05.2 9:31  9        F 45-49                                                                             
147   353  Katrina Barratt          F      0:59:32.6 0:59:06.4 9:31  7        F 60-64                                                                             
148   536  John Colburn             M      0:59:44.9 0:59:15.9 9:32  14       M 35-39                                                                             
149   592  Jamie Miller             F      0:59:27.8 0:59:20.4 9:33  15       F 35-39                                                                             
150   1171 Ben Vernosky             M      1:00:28.5 0:59:22.7 9:33  10       M 25-29                                                                             
151   837  PAUL HINES               M      0:59:50.6 0:59:29.2 9:34  11       M 50-54      Urschel                    Urschel                                     
152   981  Michael Grochowski       M      0:59:56.1 0:59:29.7 9:34  3        M 60-64                                                                             
153   431  Darla Robinson           F      0:59:57.4 0:59:29.9 9:35  9        F 50-54                                                                             
154   836  ASHLEY HINES             F      0:59:52.8 0:59:30.9 9:35  3        F 19-24      Urschel                    Urschel                                     
155   683  CECILIA BERNAL           F      1:00:13.7 0:59:34.1 9:35  8        F 60-64                                                                             
156   703  Lauren Birner            F      0:59:58.4 0:59:34.7 9:35  4        F 19-24      Extra Mile                 Extra Mile                                  
157   1069 Norm Eikman              M      0:59:49.3 0:59:38.8 9:36  1        M 70-74                                                                             
158   171  Lisa Baljak              F      1:00:02.3 0:59:49.4 9:38  10       F 45-49                                                                             
159   929  Mark Sepko               M      1:01:06.5 0:59:52.0 9:38  12       M 50-54      Urschel                    Urschel                                     
160   1157 Regina Chiabai           F      1:00:50.9 0:59:52.8 9:38  10       F 25-29                                                                             
161   494  Doug Cannon              M      1:00:35.6 1:00:09.4 9:41  11       M 40-44                                                                             
162   1091 Colleen Watson           F      1:00:23.4 1:00:11.2 9:41  16       F 35-39                                                                             
163   842  Dawn Marsaglia           F      1:01:15.5 1:00:27.8 9:44  11       F 45-49                                                                             
164   339  Denise Feece             F      1:00:45.2 1:00:27.8 9:44  5        F 40-44      Urschel                    Urschel                                     
165   689  Marie Borman             F      1:00:48.9 1:00:27.9 9:44  11       F 30-34                                                                             
166   611  James Masterson          M      1:00:40.6 1:00:31.8 9:44  10       M 45-49                                                                             
167   839  Jessica Vanderploeg      F      1:01:25.8 1:00:34.2 9:45  17       F 35-39                                                                             
168   890  Travis Nay               M      1:01:08.9 1:00:37.5 9:45  12       M 40-44                                                                             
169   285  lori kosmatka            F      1:02:03.4 1:00:46.5 9:47  18       F 35-39                                                                             
170   909  Zeb Buechner             M      1:00:56.5 1:00:49.3 9:47  13       M 40-44                                                                             
171   852  Daisy Heath              F      1:01:35.8 1:00:55.6 9:48  5        F 19-24                                                                             
172   853  Dani Heath               F      1:01:37.9 1:00:57.7 9:49  6        F 19-24                                                                             
173   691  Dean Bricker             M      1:01:19.6 1:00:58.2 9:49  11       M 45-49                                                                             
174   796  Carri Ables              F      1:01:08.6 1:01:01.2 9:49  6        F 40-44                                                                             
175   443  Kyle Sorensen            M      1:01:09.4 1:01:09.4 9:51  14       M 40-44                                                                             
176   381  Steven Vittitoe          M      1:01:12.4 1:01:12.4 9:51  15       M 35-39      Extra Mile                 Extra Mile                                  
177   466  Rhonda Slawnikowski      F      1:02:15.3 1:01:13.4 9:51  10       F 50-54                                                                             
178   84   Lindsey Rowan            F      1:01:43.8 1:01:19.1 9:52  12       F 30-34                                                                             
179   1001 Kerry Wahl               F      1:01:55.4 1:01:21.5 9:52  13       F 30-34                                                                             
180   430  Matt Workman             M      1:02:05.1 1:01:30.6 9:54  12       M 45-49                                                                             
181   427  Robert Boby              M      1:02:05.6 1:01:32.0 9:54  13       M 45-49                                                                             
182   238  Julie Cambe              F      1:03:08.4 1:01:39.2 9:55  7        F 40-44                                                                             
183   706  Margaret Elia            F      1:01:51.3 1:01:40.7 9:56  11       F 50-54                                                                             
184   1075 Colette Herald           F      1:02:44.9 1:01:42.4 9:56  11       F 25-29                                                                             
185   535  Ryan Wall                M      1:02:13.5 1:01:44.6 9:56  16       M 35-39                                                                             
186   115  Jennifer Campbell        F      1:02:06.3 1:01:57.9 9:58  14       F 30-34                                                                             
187   116  Michelle Finch           F      1:02:06.5 1:01:57.9 9:58  8        F 40-44      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                  
188   367  Robert Edwards           M      1:02:26.7 1:02:15.5 10:01 1        M 75-79                                                                             
189   984  Meredith Landers         F      1:03:35.4 1:02:17.2 10:01 12       F 25-29                                                                             
190   245  Keith Atassi             M      1:02:27.9 1:02:21.1 10:02 4        M 60-64                                                                             
191   779  Joe Dejesus              M      1:02:33.6 1:02:30.7 10:04 6        M 55-59                                                                             
192   62   Charles Naumowich        M      1:03:41.2 1:02:34.1 10:04 5        M 60-64                                                                             
193   320  Erica Benavente          F      1:03:22.4 1:02:40.2 10:05 19       F 35-39      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                  
194   426  Sarah Ochall             F      1:02:50.3 1:02:45.0 10:06 20       F 35-39                                                                             
195   1204 Jordynn(Jody) Klein      F      1:03:08.9 1:02:52.7 10:07 21       F 35-39                                                                             
196   933  Stephanie McKee          F      1:03:31.9 1:03:05.3 10:09 15       F 30-34                                                                             
197   527  Lisa Mech                F      1:03:29.6 1:03:11.4 10:10 12       F 50-54                                                                             
198   351  Francie Bean             F      1:04:44.3 1:03:25.5 10:12 12       F 45-49                                                                             
199   107  Jen Boardman             F      1:04:38.6 1:03:40.5 10:15 13       F 45-49                                                                             
200   968  Rolando Gonzalez         M      1:05:12.6 1:03:41.4 10:15 14       M 45-49                                                                             
201   333  Rachel Degeneffe         F      1:04:19.9 1:04:01.8 10:18 9        F 40-44                                                                             
202   877  Malissa Mosak            F      1:04:24.2 1:04:04.0 10:19 10       F 40-44                                                                             
203   875  April Lafoy              F      1:04:25.4 1:04:05.0 10:19 22       F 35-39                                                                             
204   1013 Carolyn Williams         F      1:04:30.8 1:04:13.9 10:20 3        F 55-59                                                                             
205   950  Heather Hobson           F      1:05:02.8 1:04:26.6 10:22 11       F 40-44                                                                             
206   1099 Nicole Glaser            F      1:05:53.7 1:04:32.1 10:23 16       F 30-34                                                                             
207   861  Lydia Sandoval           F      1:05:13.1 1:04:41.3 10:25 4        F 55-59                                                                             
208   106  Kendall Brown            F      1:06:16.4 1:04:52.9 10:27 7        F 19-24                                                                             
209   61   Marilyn Lukac            F      1:06:03.1 1:04:54.9 10:27 5        F 55-59                                                                             
210   1175 Beth Boyer               F      1:06:04.2 1:04:57.8 10:27 14       F 45-49                                                                             
211   519  Amber McConnachie        F      1:05:11.9 1:04:58.8 10:27 23       F 35-39                                                                             
212   927  Tricia Moran             F      1:05:41.8 1:05:08.6 10:29 12       F 40-44                                                                             
213   876  Scott Masson             M      1:05:21.4 1:05:11.4 10:29 13       M 50-54                                                                             
214   1030 Dana Gibson              F      1:06:06.6 1:05:22.5 10:31 24       F 35-39                                                                             
215   349  Lori Gillins             F      1:05:55.1 1:05:27.7 10:32 25       F 35-39      Extra Mile                 Extra Mile                                  
216   105  Alisha Brown             F      1:06:52.4 1:05:28.9 10:32 17       F 30-34                                                                             
217   960  Lisa Curley              F      1:06:48.7 1:05:43.2 10:35 13       F 40-44                                                                             
218   241  Jake Steuer              M      1:06:36.8 1:05:43.6 10:35 13       M 30-34                                                                             
219   1222 Danielle Steuer          F      1:06:38.9 1:05:45.6 10:35 18       F 30-34                                                                             
220   242  Paul Anderson            M      1:06:40.9 1:05:46.1 10:35 14       M 30-34      Valpo YMCA Staff           Valpo YMCA Staff                            
221   17   Cara Lance-Emerick       F      1:06:07.9 1:05:50.4 10:36 19       F 30-34                                                                             
222   1214 Katie Wolfer             F      1:06:23.7 1:05:50.8 10:36 13       F 25-29                                                                             
223   961  Zach Juhl                M      1:06:44.9 1:06:03.6 10:38 1        M 13-14                                                                             
224   329  Christie Wester          F      1:07:05.1 1:06:12.9 10:39 26       F 35-39                                                                             
225   1080 Ashley Kohler            F      1:06:26.3 1:06:17.9 10:40 14       F 25-29                                                                             
226   237  Elizabeth Bayci          F      1:07:40.8 1:06:18.4 10:40 14       F 40-44                                                                             
227   1047 Rachel Woodside          F      1:06:55.3 1:06:20.7 10:41 27       F 35-39                                                                             
228   738  Arthur Gross             M      1:07:20.6 1:06:58.9 10:47 15       M 45-49                                                                             
229   112  Julie Holm-Hansen        F      1:08:28.3 1:06:59.0 10:47 15       F 40-44                                                                             
230   1215 Michael Wolfer           M      1:07:58.1 1:07:26.2 10:51 11       M 25-29                                                                             
231   136  Hannah Wilson            F      1:07:46.4 1:07:30.7 10:52 28       F 35-39                                                                             
232   34   Sandy Mills              F      1:08:07.9 1:07:36.3 10:53 16       F 40-44      StMary                     StMary                                      
233   787  Leann Olson              F      1:08:56.6 1:07:36.7 10:53 13       F 50-54                                                                             
234   33   Brian Mills              M      1:08:10.9 1:07:39.1 10:53 14       M 50-54      StMary                     StMary                                      
235   845  Jo Munro                 F      1:07:55.4 1:07:42.2 10:54 15       F 45-49                                                                             
236   665  Laura Gillins            F      1:08:04.6 1:07:42.2 10:54 20       F 30-34                                                                             
237   964  Spardha Sharma           F      1:08:15.3 1:07:42.9 10:54 21       F 30-34                                                                             
238   750  Manuela Frawley          F      1:08:48.7 1:08:03.8 10:57 17       F 40-44                                                                             
239   541  Deborah Morningstar      F      1:09:54.6 1:08:20.4 11:00 16       F 45-49                                                                             
240   788  Sarah Olivarez           F      1:08:55.9 1:08:23.3 11:00 29       F 35-39      Pratt Industries           Pratt Industries                            
241   307  Hyunah Sim               F      1:08:41.9 1:08:28.4 11:01 17       F 45-49      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                  
242   114  Patrick Newell           M      1:08:45.9 1:08:36.6 11:03 17       M 35-39                                                                             
243   577  Aimee Monik              F      1:08:51.4 1:08:38.2 11:03 30       F 35-39                                                                             
244   41   Dennis Rotz              M      1:09:02.4 1:08:42.8 11:04 4        M 65-69                                                                             
245   976  Joreen Goodson           F      1:08:51.9 1:08:50.2 11:05 18       F 40-44                                                                             
246   575  Ashley Stokes            F      1:09:46.1 1:09:21.1 11:10 22       F 30-34                                                                             
247   1188 Megan Vittetoe           F      1:09:39.6 1:09:23.5 11:10 31       F 35-39                                 Lakeshore Bone and Joint                    
248   550  Christiana Howton        F      1:10:13.2 1:09:43.0 11:13 23       F 30-34      Urschel                    Urschel                                     
249   749  Julie Blinder            F      1:10:46.5 1:10:03.3 11:16 32       F 35-39                                                                             
250   974  patty japcon             F      1:10:18.6 1:10:03.7 11:17 18       F 45-49                                                                             
251   1031 Ruby Weber               F      1:10:34.4 1:10:11.1 11:18 19       F 45-49                                                                             
252   937  Karen Reed               F      1:10:34.4 1:10:11.4 11:18 14       F 50-54                                                                             
253   870  Randy Walker             M      1:11:33.4 1:10:48.2 11:24 5        M 65-69                                                                             
254   132  polly theising           F      1:11:16.9 1:10:58.8 11:25 1        F 65-69      Extra Mile                 Extra Mile                                  
255   170  Linda Perry              F      1:11:48.1 1:11:05.9 11:27 2        F 70-74                                                                             
256   935  Amy Harrington           F      1:11:33.6 1:11:10.9 11:27 33       F 35-39                                                                             
257   306  Carissa Torres           F      1:12:40.2 1:11:57.3 11:35 24       F 30-34                                                                             
258   1027 Curtis Mason             M      1:13:30.3 1:12:07.1 11:36 15       M 30-34                                                                             
259   741  Andrea Galloway          F      1:13:34.9 1:12:18.7 11:38 8        F 19-24                                                                             
260   841  Lora Swickard            F      1:13:50.6 1:13:02.3 11:45 19       F 40-44                                                                             
261   1077 Anonymous Participant    F      1:14:04.9 1:13:21.3 11:48 20       F 40-44                                                                             
262   462  Lynnette Jurcik          F      1:15:31.6 1:14:05.4 11:55 34       F 35-39                                                                             
263   714  Michele Krantz           F      1:15:19.4 1:14:10.9 11:56 15       F 50-54                                                                             
264   256  debra ames               F      1:15:07.6 1:14:18.4 11:58 6        F 55-59                                                                             
265   308  Chul Sim                 M      1:15:06.6 1:14:52.8 12:03 2        M 75-79      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                  
266   1089 Cheryl Taylor-Grieger    F      1:15:51.4 1:15:38.6 12:10 21       F 40-44                                                                             
267   383  Melissa Griffin          F      1:16:08.9 1:15:41.2 12:11 35       F 35-39                                                                             
268   969  Kevin Hitzeman           M      1:16:41.9 1:15:47.9 12:12 6        M 60-64                                                                             
269   318  Charles Biami            M      1:17:13.6 1:16:29.1 12:19 18       M 35-39      Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies Dr. Chanbo's Tooth Fairies                  
270   305  Elijah Desmond           M      1:17:16.8 1:16:32.7 12:19 12       M 25-29                                                                             
271   109  Carol Magill             F      1:17:08.1 1:16:49.2 12:22 2        F 65-69                                                                             
272   142  Clarence Melion          M      1:18:02.3 1:17:29.8 12:28 2        M 70-74                                                                             
273   1010 Ashley Byers             F      1:20:35.1 1:20:26.9 12:57 25       F 30-34                                                                             
274   1009 Danyelle Vivian          F      1:20:35.6 1:20:27.8 12:57 15       F 25-29                                                                             
275   1011 Julie Wilson             F      1:20:37.4 1:20:29.5 12:57 26       F 30-34                                                                             
276   1018 Kim Imhoff               F      1:21:04.1 1:20:43.6 13:00 22       F 40-44      Extra Mile                 Extra Mile                                  
277   889  Julia Nay                F      1:22:28.7 1:21:11.9 13:04 20       F 45-49                                                                             
278   1176 Chris Boyer              M      1:23:54.9 1:22:46.7 13:19 16       M 45-49                                                                             
279   181  Doug Wiese               M      1:23:32.7 1:22:51.2 13:20 7        M 60-64                                                                             
280   579  Alissa Kohlhoff          F      1:25:10.3 1:23:38.7 13:28 23       F 40-44                                                                             
281   583  David Welter             M      1:25:10.7 1:23:38.9 13:28 7        M 55-59                                                                             
282   740  John Cunningham          M      1:25:33.6 1:24:38.1 13:37 8        M 55-59                                                                             
283   949  Cindy Hall               F      1:25:20.2 1:25:08.5 13:42 7        F 55-59                                                                             
284   1212 J Ezell                  M      1:27:59.6 1:27:40.1 14:07 3        M 70-74                                                                             
285   146  Michael Moskalick        M      1:32:03.9 1:31:52.3 14:47 4        M 70-74                                                                             
286   500  Jennifer Dorrance        F      1:32:37.9 1:32:19.4 14:51 36       F 35-39                                                                             
287   347  Barbara Case Andrews     F      1:33:31.4 1:32:47.3 14:56 8        F 55-59                                                                             
288   346  Laura Ryan               F      1:33:31.4 1:32:47.3 14:56 9        F 55-59                                                                             
289   997  Ulrike Zambori           F      1:34:50.7 1:33:27.4 15:02 3        F 65-69                                                                             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ======= 
1     Hunter Boyer 1178 1       M      36:13.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Chrys Davis 627 9       F      40:42 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ======== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Leo Frey 454 4       M      37:54.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ruth Seaman 123 33      F      47:13.4 

Additional results can be found at http://thtiming.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.