Virtual Halloween 31

Thu October 1 - Tue November 3 Anywhere, NJ 07424 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Pace  Age AG Finish Age Group    Posted Time Total Pace 
                                                                     Time                                                              
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========= ============ =========== ========== 
1     162 Boris Gavilanes       M      Hackensack      NJ    US      0:19:57.2 6:26  50  1 Overall 50 to 54     19:57.2     6:26/M     
2     160 Ted Mussano           M      Wayne           NJ    US      0:20:09.8 6:30  35  2 Overall 35 to 39     20:09.8     6:30/M     
3     177 AJ Rosenberg          M      Englewood       NJ    US      0:21:26.9 6:55  16  3 Overall 15 to 19     21:26.9     6:55/M     
4     180 Kevin Hunt            M      Verona          NJ    US      0:21:30.8 6:56  46  1         45 to 49     21:30.8     6:56/M     
5     132 Thomas Sees           M      Oakland         NJ    US      0:21:40.5 6:59  14  1         14 and Under 21:40.5     6:59/M     
6     179 Charlie Slaughter     M      Parsippany      NJ    US      0:21:47.7 7:02  61  1         60 to 64     21:47.7     7:02/M     
7     149 Trent Tedesco         M      Nutley          NJ    US      0:22:04.6 7:07  22  1         20 to 24     22:04.6     7:07/M     
8     90  John Kriens           M      Bloomfield      NJ    US      0:22:12.0 7:10  48  2         45 to 49     22:12.0     7:10/M     
9     138 Sean Smith            M      Little Falls    NJ    US      0:22:28.0 7:15  22  2         20 to 24     22:28.0     7:15/M     
10    73  Paul Herbster         M      Kearny          NJ    US      0:22:34.2 7:17  26  1         25 to 29     22:34.2     7:17/M     
11    71  James Harvey          M      Glendale        NY    US      0:22:44.9 7:20  35  1         35 to 39     22:44.9     7:20/M     
12    56  Ryan Gill             M      Oakland         NJ    US      0:23:03.8 7:26  14  2         14 and Under 23:03.8     7:26/M     
13    114 Kristina Petillo      F      Lake Hiawatha   NJ    US      0:23:37.6 7:37  30  1 Overall 30 to 34     23:37.6     7:37/M     
14    39  Adrian Diaz           M      Clifton         NJ    US      0:23:43.9 7:39  30  1         30 to 34     23:43.9     7:39/M     
15    45  Keith Elisberg        M      Garfield        NJ    US      0:24:00.7 7:45  46  3         45 to 49     24:00.7     7:45/M     
16    31  Juan Collantes        M      Fairview        NJ    US      0:24:12.3 7:48  41  1         40 to 44     24:12.3     7:48/M     
17    165 Peter Munoz           M      Clifton         NJ    US      0:24:16.2 7:50  22  3         20 to 24     24:16.2     7:50/M     
18    74  Andrew Hernandez      M      Newark          NJ    US      0:24:21.2 7:51  15  1         15 to 19     24:21.2     7:51/M     
19    24  Paul Buono            M      Totowa          NJ    US      0:24:34.1 7:55  38  2         35 to 39     24:34.1     7:55/M     
20    54  VICTOR GARCIA         M      Clifton         NJ    US      0:24:43.6 7:58  40  2         40 to 44     24:43.6     7:58/M     
21    32  Richard Cosgrove      M      Glen Rock       NJ    US      0:24:47.3 8:00  40  3         40 to 44     24:47.3     8:00/M     
22    29  Lindsay Cirne         F      Lyndhurst       NJ    US      0:25:01.5 8:04  17  2 Overall 15 to 19     25:01.5     8:04/M     
23    120 Alexis Prieto         F      Lyndhurst       NJ    US      0:25:02.1 8:05  16  3 Overall 15 to 19     25:02.1     8:05/M     
24    38  Kristina DeRobertis   F      Lyndhurst       NJ    US      0:25:02.2 8:05  16  1         15 to 19     25:02.2     8:05/M     
25    99  Janie Mackin          F      Lyndhurst       NJ    US      0:25:02.3 8:05  17  2         15 to 19     25:02.3     8:05/M     
26    91  Ron Krietzman         M      Little Falls    NJ    US      0:25:41.9 8:17  43  4         40 to 44     25:41.9     8:17/M     
27    46  Bill Evans            M      Monterey        CA    US      0:25:42.1 8:17  45  4         45 to 49     25:42.1     8:17/M     
28    81  Nicolas Jablonsky     M      Kearny          NJ    US      0:25:46.5 8:19  18  2         15 to 19     25:46.5     8:19/M     
29    135 Carlos Sime           M      Lodi            NJ    US      0:25:52.1 8:21  32  2         30 to 34     25:52.1     8:21/M     
30    173 Mark Paguay           M      Hackensack      NJ    US      0:26:00.5 8:23  15  3         15 to 19     26:00.5     8:23/M     
31    35  Tom De Mattia         M      Clifton         NJ    US      0:26:06.7 8:25  59  1         55 to 59     26:06.7     8:25/M     
32    130 Dalva Santos          F      Belleville      NJ    US      0:26:42.0 8:37  56  1         55 to 59     26:42.0     8:37/M     
33    139 Michael Smoger        M      Clifton         NJ    US      0:26:42.6 8:37  60  2         60 to 64     26:42.6     8:37/M     
34    181 Alicia Feghhi         F      Clifton         NJ    US      0:26:45.7 8:38  32  1         30 to 34     26:45.7     8:38/M     
35    16  Jocelyn Bellemare     F      Nutley          NJ    US      0:26:54.0 8:41  26  1         25 to 29     26:54.0     8:41/M     
36    94  C. Larwa              M      Clifton         NJ    US      0:27:08.1 8:45  11  3         14 and Under 27:08.1     8:45/M     
37    157 Joanna Wierdak        F      Clifton         NJ    US      0:27:40.6 8:55  42  1         40 to 44     27:40.6     8:55/M     
38    55  Ayla Gentiletti       F      Vineland        NJ    US      0:27:50.8 8:59  21  1         20 to 24     27:50.8     8:59/M     
39    23  Maya K. Buono         F      Totowa          NJ    US      0:28:12.3 9:06  36  1         35 to 39     28:12.3     9:06/M     
40    58  Anthony Gonzalez      M      Morris Plains   NJ    US      0:28:18.4 9:08  43  5         40 to 44     28:18.4     9:08/M     
41    64  Tim Gray              M      Montclair       NJ    US      0:28:23.6 9:09  46  5         45 to 49     28:23.6     9:09/M     
42    49  Carolyn Ferguson      F      Rockaway        NJ    US      0:28:24.6 9:10  50  1         50 to 54     28:24.6     9:10/M     
43    115 Richard Petronzio     M      Montclair       NJ    US      0:28:26.4 9:10  37  3         35 to 39     28:26.4     9:10/M     
44    93  Brian Kuchmak         M      New Milford     NJ    US      0:28:29.8 9:11  39  4         35 to 39     28:29.8     9:11/M     
45    145 Samantha Spitaletta   F      Nutley          NJ    US      0:28:40.1 9:15  41  2         40 to 44     28:40.1     9:15/M     
46    98  Steve Mach            M      Wayne           NJ    US      0:28:55.5 9:20  34  3         30 to 34     28:55.5     9:20/M     
47    47  Molly Evans           F      Monterey        CA    US      0:29:09.9 9:24  45  1         45 to 49     29:09.9     9:24/M     
48    150 Tyler Tedesco         M      Nutley          NJ    US      0:29:20.2 9:28  26  2         25 to 29     29:20.2     9:28/M     
49    86  Tom Kelly             M      West Orange     NJ    US      0:29:25.7 9:29  75  1         75 to 79     29:25.7     9:29/M     
50    62  Dan Gorecki           M      Little Falls    NJ    US      0:29:28.7 9:30  30  4         30 to 34     29:28.7     9:30/M     
51    15  George Bates          M      Paterson        NJ    US      0:29:30.5 9:31  51  1         50 to 54     29:30.5     9:31/M     
52    166 Raquel Foote          F      Paterson        NJ    US      0:29:50.2 9:37  34  2         30 to 34     29:50.2     9:37/M     
53    170 Isadora Sheeha        F      Bloomfield      NJ    US      0:29:59.1 9:40  43  3         40 to 44     29:59.1     9:40/M     
54    85  Martta Kelly          F      West Orange     NJ    US      0:30:05.7 9:42  58  2         55 to 59     30:05.7     9:42/M     
55    161 Anna Thornhill        F      New York        NY    US      0:30:56.9 9:59  76  1         75 to 79     30:56.9     9:59/M     
56    143 Beverly Sommer        F      Teaneck         NJ    US      0:30:58.1 9:59  35  2         35 to 39     30:58.1     9:59/M     
57    141 Richard Solis         M      Paterson        NJ    US      0:31:07.9 10:02 35  5         35 to 39     31:07.9     10:02/M    
58    168 Jennifer Perkins      F      Haledon         NJ    US      0:31:20.4 10:06 41  4         40 to 44     31:20.4     10:06/M    
59    169 Nathan Perkins        M      Haledon         NJ    US      0:31:20.4 10:06 39  6         35 to 39     31:20.4     10:06/M    
60    52  Miriam Francis-Norkus F      Fair Lawn       NJ    US      0:31:32.0 10:10 30  3         30 to 34     31:32.0     10:10/M    
61    118 Lauren Polis          F      Rockaway        NJ    US      0:31:38.0 10:12 29  2         25 to 29     31:38.0     10:12/M    
62    164 Joseph Latino         M      North Arlington NJ    US      0:31:56.8 10:18 58  2         55 to 59     31:56.8     10:18/M    
63    79  Joy Holloway-D'Avilar F      Teaneck         NJ    US      0:32:00.0 10:19 45  2         45 to 49     32:00.0     10:19/M    
64    178 Rita Turok            F      Jersey City     NJ    US      0:32:08.0 10:22 42  5         40 to 44     32:08.0     10:22/M    
65    174 Kristen Fraser        F      West Orange     NJ    US      0:32:16.2 10:25 36  3         35 to 39     32:16.2     10:25/M    
66    175 Deana Sroka           F      Clifton         NJ    US      0:32:16.3 10:25 45  3         45 to 49     32:16.3     10:25/M    
67    167 Shane Perkins         M      Haledon         NJ    US      0:32:48.4 10:35 17  4         15 to 19     32:48.4     10:35/M    
68    172 Welmer Paguay         M      Hackensack      NJ    US      0:32:50.1 10:35 21  4         20 to 24     32:50.1     10:35/M    
69    163 Adam Gerhard          M      Newmarket       NH    US      0:32:53.8 10:36 40  6         40 to 44     32:53.8     10:36/M    
70    156 Matthew Weibel        M      Fair Lawn       NJ    US      0:33:17.4 10:44 38  7         35 to 39     33:17.4     10:44/M    
71    109 Tara Moran            F      Montclair       NJ    US      0:33:57.7 10:57 39  4         35 to 39     33:57.7     10:57/M    
72    176 Jill Rosenberg        F      Englewood       NJ    US      0:34:01.6 10:58 54  2         50 to 54     34:01.6     10:58/M    
73    63  Fannie Gray           F      Montclair       NJ    US      0:34:06.0 11:00 45  4         45 to 49     34:06.0     11:00/M    
74    60  Kathy Gonzalez        F      Morris Plains   NJ    US      0:34:32.9 11:08 42  6         40 to 44     34:32.9     11:08/M    
75    119 Joseph Prenenski      M      East Rutherford NJ    US      0:34:39.8 11:11 34  5         30 to 34     34:39.8     11:11/M    
76    89  Shannon Kozibroda     F      Wood Ridge      NJ    US      0:34:39.8 11:11 31  4         30 to 34     34:39.8     11:11/M    
77    28  C. Cirne              F      Lyndhurst       NJ    US      0:34:50.1 11:14 12  1         14 and Under 34:50.1     11:14/M    
78    30  Maria Cirne           F      Lyndhurst       NJ    US      0:34:50.9 11:14 46  5         45 to 49     34:50.9     11:14/M    
79    103 John Maxwell          M      Clifton         NJ    US      0:35:16.4 11:23 66  1         65 to 69     35:16.4     11:23/M    
80    171 Al Swan               M      Clifton         NJ    US      0:36:11.7 11:40 76  2         75 to 79     36:11.7     11:40/M    
81    97  Lindsey Mach          F      Wayne           NJ    US      0:36:16.1 11:42 33  5         30 to 34     36:16.1     11:42/M    
82    102 Vanessa Martinez      F      Paterson        NJ    US      0:36:18.1 11:43 37  5         35 to 39     36:18.1     11:43/M    
83    25  Adrian Camacho        M      Clifton         NJ    US      0:36:23.0 11:44 23  5         20 to 24     36:23.0     11:44/M    
84    134 Sean Sheridan         M      Bloomingdale    NJ    US      0:36:40.0 11:50 55  3         55 to 59     36:40.0     11:50/M    
85    140 Rocio Snyder          F      Sparta          NJ    US      0:37:07.6 11:58 49  6         45 to 49     37:07.6     11:58/M    
86    154 Joi Washington        F      Parsippany      NJ    US      0:37:15.1 12:01 24  2         20 to 24     37:15.1     12:01/M    
87    87  Raan Kim              F      River Edge      NJ    US      0:37:15.5 12:01 24  3         20 to 24     37:15.5     12:01/M    
88    75  Elvin Hernandez       M      Newark          NJ    US      0:37:20.6 12:03 37  8         35 to 39     37:20.6     12:03/M    
89    137 Samantha Smalls       F      South Orange    NJ    US      0:37:43.9 12:10 41  7         40 to 44     37:43.9     12:10/M    
90    133 S. Seybold            F      Ridgewood       NJ    US      0:37:47.3 12:11 9   2         14 and Under 37:47.3     12:11/M    
91    41  Jennifer Domiano      F      Ridgewood       NJ    US      0:37:49.2 12:12 42  8         40 to 44     37:49.2     12:12/M    
92    48  Hasury Fabian         F      Paterson        NJ    US      0:39:29.3 12:44 35  6         35 to 39     39:29.3     12:44/M    
93    95  D. Larwa              M      Clifton         NJ    US      0:39:38.2 12:47 7   4         14 and Under 39:38.2     12:47/M    
94    76  Erin Hertrich         F      Jersey City     NJ    US      0:39:40.9 12:48 36  7         35 to 39     39:40.9     12:48/M    
95    77  Kusandha Hertrich     M      Jersey City     NJ    US      0:39:40.9 12:48 36  9         35 to 39     39:40.9     12:48/M    
96    37  Vanessa DeMarmels     F      West Orange     NJ    US      0:39:46.2 12:50 39  8         35 to 39     39:46.2     12:50/M    
97    70  Ashley Harvey         F      Glendale        NY    US      0:39:49.6 12:51 32  6         30 to 34     39:49.6     12:51/M    
98    26  TAMMY CASTRO          F      Clifton         NJ    US      0:41:07.7 13:16 42  9         40 to 44     41:07.7     13:16/M    
99    44  Jackie Elisberg       F      Garfield        NJ    US      0:41:49.7 13:29 47  7         45 to 49     41:49.7     13:29/M    
100   42  E. Dublanica          M      Nutley          NJ    US      0:42:41.3 13:46 8   5         14 and Under 42:41.3     13:46/M    
101   117 Jennifer Polidori     F      Pompton Lakes   NJ    US      0:42:45.2 13:47 41  10        40 to 44     42:45.2     13:47/M    
102   43  Tara Dublanica        F      Nutley          NJ    US      0:42:55.4 13:51 41  11        40 to 44     42:55.4     13:51/M    
103   121 James Purdy           M      Paterson        NJ    US      0:43:07.1 13:55 56  4         55 to 59     43:07.1     13:55/M    
104   122 Laura Purdy           F      Paterson        NJ    US      0:43:07.6 13:55 54  3         50 to 54     43:07.6     13:55/M    
105   125 Kelly Rosiello        F      Totowa          NJ    US      0:43:12.9 13:56 39  9         35 to 39     43:12.9     13:56/M    
106   155 Eric Weibel           M      Basking Ridge   NJ    US      0:46:24.0 14:58 39  10        35 to 39     46:24.0     14:58/M    
107   82  Vanessa Jablonsky     F      Kearny          NJ    US      0:49:43.4 16:02 44  12        40 to 44     49:43.4     16:02/M    
108   51  Stephany Flores       F      East Orange     NJ    US      0:49:43.8 16:02 28  3         25 to 29     49:43.8     16:02/M    
109   27  Rachel Cerborino      F      Clifton         NJ    US      0:50:16.8 16:13 31  7         30 to 34     50:16.8     16:13/M    
110   57  Laura Gioe            F      Clifton         NJ    US      0:50:17.1 16:13 27  4         25 to 29     50:17.1     16:13/M    
111   110 C Nartker             F      Bloomfield      NJ    US      0:50:40.4 16:21 46  8         45 to 49     50:40.4     16:21/M    
112   148 Anita Tedesco         F      Nutley          NJ    US      0:51:00.0 16:27 57  3         55 to 59     51:00.0     16:27/M    
113   146 Julieth Tabares       F      Fairview        NJ    US      0:51:00.5 16:27 29  5         25 to 29     51:00.5     16:27/M    
114   18  Valerie Bender        F      Nutley          NJ    US      0:51:00.8 16:27 30  8         30 to 34     51:00.8     16:27/M    
115   80  Karen Ingenito        F      New Milford     NJ    US      0:52:08.9 16:49 50  4         50 to 54     52:08.9     16:49/M    
116   142 Anita Sommer          F      Budd Lake       NJ    US      0:54:01.0 17:25 64  1         60 to 64     54:01.0     17:25/M    
117   88  Angela Klein          F      Morristown      NJ    US      0:54:41.4 17:38 39  10        35 to 39     54:41.4     17:38/M    
118   123 Rosy Rinsky           F      East Hanover    NJ    US      0:54:43.1 17:39 44  13        40 to 44     54:43.1     17:39/M    
119   78  Karla Hesse           F      Newton          NJ    US      0:54:44.5 17:39 50  5         50 to 54     54:44.5     17:39/M    
120   65  Cynthia Green         F      Plainfield      NJ    US      0:56:06.1 18:06 44  14        40 to 44     56:06.1     18:06/M    
121   66  Nichole Green         F      Plainfield      NJ    US      0:56:06.1 18:06 47  9         45 to 49     56:06.1     18:06/M    
122   20  Ashley Bennett        F      Wayne           NJ    US      0:56:22.0 18:11 31  9         30 to 34     56:22.0     18:11/M    
123   101 Natalie Manzi         F      West Nyack      NY    US      0:56:24.1 18:12 27  6         25 to 29     56:24.1     18:12/M    
124   36  Catherine DeLuccia    F      Little Falls    NJ    US      0:56:24.1 18:12 33  10        30 to 34     56:24.1     18:12/M    
125   100 Donna Manzi           F      Woodland Park   NJ    US      0:56:24.1 18:12 53  6         50 to 54     56:24.1     18:12/M    
126   184 L. Ferrada            M      Clifton         NJ    US      0:59:24.2 19:10 11  6         14 and Under 59:24.2     19:10/M    
127   185 K. Ferrada            F      Clifton         NJ    US      0:59:28.0 19:11 8   3         14 and Under 59:28.0     19:11/M    
128   19  Vivian Bender         F      Nutley          NJ    US      0:59:34.1 19:13 61  2         60 to 64     59:34.1     19:13/M    
129   129 Brian Rutigliano      M      Paterson        NJ    US      0:00:03.0 19:22 38  11        35 to 39     00:03.0     19:22/M    
130   22  Lynne Bruger          F      Paterson        NJ    US      0:00:09.4 19:24 39  11        35 to 39     00:09.4     19:24/M    
131   33  Maura Crowe           F      Basking Ridge   NJ    US      0:00:09.6 19:24 39  12        35 to 39     00:09.6     19:24/M    
132   136 Jon Sin               M      Jersey City     NJ    US      0:00:15.0 19:26 40  7         40 to 44     00:15.0     19:26/M    
133   182 Marie McHale          F      Fair Lawn       NJ    US      0:00:24.0 19:29 39  13        35 to 39     00:24.0     19:29/M    
134   183 F. Weibel             M      Fair Lawn       NJ    US      0:00:24.0 19:29 4   7         14 and Under 00:24.0     19:29/M    
135   128 Melissa Ruffilo       F      Fair Lawn       NJ    US      0:05:37.9 21:10 33  11        30 to 34     05:37.9     21:10/M    
136   159 Michaela Winnans      F      Pompton Lakes   NJ    US      0:07:39.9 21:49 18  3         15 to 19     07:39.9     21:49/M    
137   105 Kaitlynn McCoy        F      Pompton Lakes   NJ    US      0:07:40.7 21:50 18  4         15 to 19     07:40.7     21:50/M    
138   53  Tyler Garcia          M      Riverdale       NJ    US      0:18:36.1 25:21 18  5         15 to 19     18:36.1     25:21/M    
139   104 Alyssa McCoy          F      Pompton Lakes   NJ    US      0:18:36.2 25:21 18  5         15 to 19     18:36.2     25:21/M    
140   106 Rebecca McCoy         F      Pompton Lakes   NJ    US      0:18:37.0 25:22 18  6         15 to 19     18:37.0     25:22/M    

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/race/results/?raceId=14573#resultSetId-100587.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.