March of Dimes Shamrock Run

Fri March 6, 2020 Savannah, GA US 31401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Clock      Pace  Age Division Division       
                                         Time                 Place                   
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========== ===== === ======== ============== 
1     1557 Drew Rabun             M      17:40.98   5:42  37  1        Overall Male   
2     1679 Drew Appleton          M      18:52.97   6:05  32  2        Overall Male   
                                                              1        M3034          
3     1505 Eric O'Neill           M      19:02.50   6:08  35  3        Overall Male   
                                                              1        M3539          
4     1269 J.P. Hackney           M      19:07.47   6:10  28  4        Overall Male   
                                                              1        M2529          
5     1050 John Behrmann          M      19:10.98   6:11  31  5        Overall Male   
                                                              2        M3034          
6     1418 Van Loskoski           M      19:11.83   6:11  31  6        Overall Male   
                                                              3        M3034          
7     1736 Michael Kelly          M      19:50.37   6:24  23  7        Overall Male   
                                                              1        M2024          
8     1824 Christopher Wade       M      19:58.83   6:26  31  8        Overall Male   
                                                              4        M3034          
9     1892 Megyn Jefferson        F      20:03.37   6:28  23  1        Overall Female 
10    1677 Andy Tedesco           M      20:04.24   6:28  61  9        Overall Male   
                                                              1        Master Male    
11    1419 Mark Lubbers           M      20:15.95   6:32  35  10       Overall Male   
                                                              2        M3539          
12    1435 Brenton Marona         M      20:27.72   6:36  33  11       Overall Male   
                                                              5        M3034          
13    1899 Lauren Grant           F      20:43.50   6:41  35  2        Overall Female 
                                                              1        F3539          
14    1341 Jason Jacobs           M      20:55.01   6:44  39  12       Overall Male   
                                                              3        M3539          
15    1289 John Harper            M      21:21.46   6:53  41  13       Overall Male   
                                                              2        Master Male    
                                                              1        M4044          
16    1774 Emily Glick            F      21:27.63   6:55  33  3        Overall Female 
                                                              1        F3034          
17    1740 J. Patrick Winters     M      21:40.37   6:59  47  14       Overall Male   
                                                              3        Master Male    
                                                              1        M4549          
18    1051 Paul Belden            M      21:40.64   6:59  44  15       Overall Male   
                                                              4        Master Male    
                                                              2        M4044          
19    1650 Stephen Stewart        M      21:41.66   6:59  49  16       Overall Male   
                                                              5        Master Male    
                                                              2        M4549          
20    1359 Will Kearson           M      22:11.72   7:09  14  17       Overall Male   
                                                              1        M1115          
21    1617 Lyric Olson            F      22:11.80   7:09  13  4        Overall Female 
                                                              1        F1115          
22    1821 Mike Stubbs            M      22:25.24   7:13  34  18       Overall Male   
                                                              6        M3034          
23    1746 Jonathan Yagel         M      22:28.03   7:14  37  19       Overall Male   
                                                              4        M3539          
24    1765 Jason Davis            M      22:28.11   7:14  43  20       Overall Male   
                                                              6        Master Male    
                                                              3        M4044          
25    1796 Jerry Lanser           M      22:47.91   7:21  59  21       Overall Male   
                                                              7        Master Male    
                                                              1        M5559          
26    1222 M. Fitzgerald          F      22:49.26   7:21  10  5        Overall Female 
                                                              1        F10Un          
27    1515 Sam McCachern          M      22:50.54   7:22  55  22       Overall Male   
                                                              8        Master Male    
                                                              2        M5559          
28    1140 Thomas Costner         M      22:51.69   7:22  16  23       Overall Male   
                                                              1        M1519          
29    1826 Ulyustafa Warren       M      22:55.99   7:23  36  24       Overall Male   
                                                              5        M3539          
30    1509 Antonio Ortiz          M      22:57.75   7:24  16  25       Overall Male   
                                                              2        M1519          
31    1366 Jeff Kenney            M      23:01.13   7:25  45  26       Overall Male   
                                                              9        Master Male    
                                                              3        M4549          
32    1464 Frank Mikula           M      23:01.91   7:25  49  27       Overall Male   
                                                              10       Master Male    
                                                              4        M4549          
33    1626 Tanner Sirmans         M      23:07.46   7:27  26  28       Overall Male   
                                                              2        M2529          
34    1825 Arron Wallbridge       M      23:19.63   7:31  35  29       Overall Male   
                                                              6        M3539          
35    1462 Jason Middleton        M      23:19.85   7:31  34  30       Overall Male   
                                                              7        M3034          
36    1008 Mark Addona            M      23:33.56   7:35  40  31       Overall Male   
                                                              11       Master Male    
                                                              4        M4044          
37    1648 Taylor Stearns         M      23:40.14   7:38  28  32       Overall Male   
                                                              3        M2529          
38    1587 Gavin Ryles            M      23:43.77   7:39  27  33       Overall Male   
                                                              4        M2529          
39    1707 Richard Waterfall      M      23:43.83   7:39  39  34       Overall Male   
                                                              7        M3539          
40    1527 Tyler Peterson         M      23:43.96   7:39  29  35       Overall Male   
                                                              5        M2529          
41    1303 Brandon Heard          M      23:45.20   7:39  26  36       Overall Male   
                                                              6        M2529          
42    1496 Gordon Nicholson       M      23:47.77   7:40  50  37       Overall Male   
                                                              12       Master Male    
                                                              1        M5054          
43    1410 Matt Lewis             M      23:49.15   7:40  37  38       Overall Male   
                                                              8        M3539          
44    1280 Michael Berceli        M      23:51.62   7:41  34  39       Overall Male   
                                                              8        M3034          
45    1573 Jackson Robertson      M      23:57.02   7:43  32  40       Overall Male   
                                                              9        M3034          
46    1295 Bob Holick             M      23:57.62   7:43  60  41       Overall Male   
                                                              13       Master Male    
                                                              1        M6064          
47    1157 Vito Dant              M      23:59.81   7:44  36  42       Overall Male   
                                                              9        M3539          
48    1091 Godfried Buisman       M      24:00.57   7:44  51  43       Overall Male   
                                                              14       Master Male    
                                                              2        M5054          
49    1077 Jay Bremer             M      24:01.27   7:44  30  44       Overall Male   
                                                              10       M3034          
50    1272 Matthew Hadwin         M      24:09.70   7:47  25  45       Overall Male   
                                                              7        M2529          
51    1215 Chris Finnegan         M      24:10.27   7:47  33  46       Overall Male   
                                                              11       M3034          
52    1185 Christian Eaddy        M      24:10.30   7:47  36  47       Overall Male   
                                                              10       M3539          
53    1737 Larry Wilson           M      24:11.25   7:48  52  48       Overall Male   
                                                              15       Master Male    
                                                              3        M5054          
54    1559 Ashley Randall         M      24:13.70   7:48  62  49       Overall Male   
                                                              16       Master Male    
                                                              2        M6064          
55    1449 Donald McCullough      M      24:15.23   7:49  39  50       Overall Male   
                                                              11       M3539          
56    1656 Kathryn Grayl          F      24:18.92   7:50  35  6        Overall Female 
                                                              2        F3539          
57    1065 Wallace Blackstock     M      24:19.79   7:50  54  51       Overall Male   
                                                              17       Master Male    
                                                              4        M5054          
58    1514 Cori Palmer            F      24:25.12   7:52  36  7        Overall Female 
                                                              3        F3539          
59    1255 Christopher Griffin    M      24:28.88   7:53  29  52       Overall Male   
                                                              8        M2529          
60    1456 Meghan McGreevy        F      24:29.57   7:53  37  8        Overall Female 
                                                              4        F3539          
61    1071 Aaron Blumenstock      M      24:30.83   7:54  24  53       Overall Male   
                                                              2        M2024          
62    1018 Dustin Allard          M      24:39.73   7:57  27  54       Overall Male   
                                                              9        M2529          
63    1394 Rachel Lane            F      24:46.55   7:59  32  9        Overall Female 
                                                              2        F3034          
64    1392 S. Lambros             F      24:52.20   8:01  8   10       Overall Female 
                                                              2        F10Un          
65    1043 Alex Baumgartner       M      24:55.82   8:02  25  55       Overall Male   
                                                              10       M2529          
66    1643 Lindsay Stabile        F      24:59.16   8:03  27  11       Overall Female 
                                                              1        F2529          
67    1790 Christie Hughes        F      24:59.55   8:03  31  12       Overall Female 
                                                              3        F3034          
68    1379 Brian Koncul           M      24:59.95   8:03  25  56       Overall Male   
                                                              11       M2529          
69    1797 Hannah Lee             F      25:08.21   8:06  14  13       Overall Female 
                                                              2        F1115          
70    1325 C. Hoover              F      25:26.54   8:12  11  14       Overall Female 
                                                              3        F1115          
71    1038 B. Harvey              M      25:26.75   8:12  9   57       Overall Male   
                                                              1        M10Un          
72    1700 Alyssa Harveyoembsen   F      25:27.29   8:12  38  15       Overall Female 
                                                              5        F3539          
73    1889 Whitney Owens          F      25:28.61   8:13  36  16       Overall Female 
                                                              6        F3539          
74    1744 Baker Woodward         M      25:29.19   8:13  37  58       Overall Male   
                                                              12       M3539          
75    1499 Ricky Odey             M      25:30.57   8:13  39  59       Overall Male   
                                                              13       M3539          
76    1025 Gavin Anderson         M      25:31.09   8:13  13  60       Overall Male   
                                                              2        M1115          
77    1205 Adam Fasel             M      25:33.99   8:14  33  61       Overall Male   
                                                              12       M3034          
78    1789 Stephen Hughes         M      25:44.17   8:18  32  62       Overall Male   
                                                              13       M3034          
79    1076 Elizabeth Bremer       F      25:47.41   8:19  30  17       Overall Female 
                                                              4        F3034          
80    1206 Lesley Fasel           F      25:48.12   8:19  33  18       Overall Female 
                                                              5        F3034          
81    1082 Tyler Broering         M      25:54.09   8:21  29  63       Overall Male   
                                                              12       M2529          
82    1853 Ashleigh Headley       F      25:56.86   8:22  39  19       Overall Female 
                                                              7        F3539          
83    1850 W. Headley             M      25:56.89   8:22  8   64       Overall Male   
                                                              2        M10Un          
84    1179 Michael Doyle Jr       M      25:58.52   8:22  49  65       Overall Male   
                                                              18       Master Male    
                                                              5        M4549          
85    1600 Pablo Searcy           M      25:59.97   8:23  38  66       Overall Male   
                                                              14       M3539          
86    1175 Morgan Donaldson       F      26:04.71   8:24  27  20       Overall Female 
                                                              2        F2529          
87    1535 Avery Pinson           M      26:12.82   8:27  31  67       Overall Male   
                                                              14       M3034          
88    1500 David Ogden            M      26:15.85   8:28  29  68       Overall Male   
                                                              13       M2529          
89    1032 Dutchen Baker          F      26:17.00   8:28  46  21       Overall Female 
                                                              1        Master Female  
90    1533 Trenton Phillips       M      26:31.71   8:33  32  69       Overall Male   
                                                              15       M3034          
91    1531 Jenna Phillips         F      26:32.05   8:33  29  22       Overall Female 
                                                              3        F2529          
92    1661 Christopher Strickland M      26:34.66   8:34  28  70       Overall Male   
                                                              14       M2529          
93    1253 Nick Grassi            M      26:34.86   8:34  33  71       Overall Male   
                                                              16       M3034          
94    1057 Dawn Berrios           F      26:36.73   8:34  39  23       Overall Female 
                                                              8        F3539          
95    1010 L. Adkins              M      26:39.18   8:35  12  72       Overall Male   
                                                              3        M1115          
96    1638 Jason Somers           M      26:43.04   8:36  44  73       Overall Male   
                                                              19       Master Male    
                                                              5        M4044          
97    1052 Alex Bell              M      26:49.82   8:39  28  74       Overall Male   
                                                              15       M2529          
98    1197 Haley English          F      26:50.26   8:39  16  24       Overall Female 
                                                              1        F1519          
99    1137 Charity Corkey         F      26:51.67   8:39  31  25       Overall Female 
                                                              6        F3034          
100   1815 Lindsey Speir          F      26:55.39   8:40  34  26       Overall Female 
                                                              7        F3034          
101   1129 Lauren Coleman         F      26:56.38   8:41  31  27       Overall Female 
                                                              8        F3034          
102   1534 Scott Pinholster       M      26:59.15   8:42  56  75       Overall Male   
                                                              20       Master Male    
                                                              3        M5559          
103   1098 Anna Campbell          F      26:59.98   8:42  35  28       Overall Female 
                                                              9        F3539          
104   1212 David Filiatre         M      27:00.60   8:42  51  76       Overall Male   
                                                              21       Master Male    
                                                              5        M5054          
105   1630 P. Slatinsky           M      27:05.89   8:44  10  77       Overall Male   
                                                              3        M10Un          
106   1495 Cayleigh Nicholson     F      27:09.65   8:45  15  29       Overall Female 
                                                              4        F1115          
                                                              2        F1519          
107   1627 David Slatinsky        M      27:11.08   8:45  41  78       Overall Male   
                                                              22       Master Male    
                                                              6        M4044          
108   1214 Brandie Finnegan       F      27:15.01   8:47  29  30       Overall Female 
                                                              4        F2529          
109   1300 Lindsey Hawk           F      27:15.38   8:47  17  31       Overall Female 
                                                              3        F1519          
110   1755 Shanna Anderson        F      27:15.67   8:47  32  32       Overall Female 
                                                              9        F3034          
111   1237 William Gaines         M      27:18.65   8:48  32  79       Overall Male   
                                                              17       M3034          
112   1178 Paul Donovan           M      27:20.25   8:48  56  80       Overall Male   
                                                              23       Master Male    
                                                              4        M5559          
113   1115 Janel Chester          F      27:20.94   8:49  37  33       Overall Female 
                                                              10       F3539          
114   1497 Trey Nowell            M      27:25.78   8:50  40  81       Overall Male   
                                                              24       Master Male    
                                                              7        M4044          
115   1224 Patrick Fogarty        M      27:30.53   8:52  23  82       Overall Male   
                                                              3        M2024          
116   1651 Diana Grant            F      27:35.63   8:53  36  34       Overall Female 
                                                              11       F3539          
117   1252 Ronald Govans          M      27:39.14   8:55  34  83       Overall Male   
                                                              18       M3034          
118   1817 Julian Spencer         M      27:40.20   8:55  13  84       Overall Male   
                                                              4        M1115          
119   1806 Anonymous Participant  F      27:41.76   8:55  30  35       Overall Female 
                                                              10       F3034          
120   1720 Megan Wiemers          F      27:42.02   8:55  30  36       Overall Female 
                                                              11       F3034          
121   1516 Quinn Pangborn         F      27:43.92   8:56  29  37       Overall Female 
                                                              5        F2529          
122   1530 Tom Philbrick          M      27:45.76   8:57  68  85       Overall Male   
                                                              25       Master Male    
                                                              1        M6569          
123   1216 Kyle Finnegan          M      27:48.57   8:58  31  86       Overall Male   
                                                              19       M3034          
124   1440 Kristin Masterson      F      27:58.43   9:01  45  38       Overall Female 
                                                              2        Master Female  
                                                              1        F4549          
125   1482 Kaleyauna Morin        F      28:02.00   9:02  14  39       Overall Female 
                                                              5        F1115          
126   1788 Samantha Howard        F      28:07.67   9:04  25  40       Overall Female 
                                                              6        F2529          
127   1818 K. Spencer             M      28:07.99   9:04  11  87       Overall Male   
                                                              5        M1115          
128   1279 Ashley Hanlon          F      28:09.59   9:04  36  41       Overall Female 
                                                              12       F3539          
129   1629 Michael Slatinsky      M      28:10.24   9:05  13  88       Overall Male   
                                                              6        M1115          
130   1802 Sarah Noreikas         F      28:11.09   9:05  36  42       Overall Female 
                                                              13       F3539          
131   1603 Rachel Severance       F      28:15.53   9:06  33  43       Overall Female 
                                                              12       F3034          
132   1163 M. Davis               F      28:15.56   9:06  12  44       Overall Female 
                                                              6        F1115          
133   1095 Lauren Butler          F      28:15.86   9:06  39  45       Overall Female 
                                                              14       F3539          
134   1162 Lewie Davis            M      28:21.32   9:08  47  89       Overall Male   
                                                              26       Master Male    
                                                              6        M4549          
135   1427 Danny Mackerty         M      28:22.22   9:08  27  90       Overall Male   
                                                              16       M2529          
136   1543 Mike Cournoyner        M      28:23.05   9:09  48  91       Overall Male   
                                                              27       Master Male    
                                                              7        M4549          
137   1034 Heather Balcom         F      28:25.01   9:09  40  46       Overall Female 
                                                              3        Master Female  
                                                              1        F4044          
138   1374 Mikayla Kinsey         F      28:32.31   9:12  31  47       Overall Female 
                                                              13       F3034          
139   1640 Melinda Sortor         F      28:37.45   9:13  46  48       Overall Female 
                                                              4        Master Female  
                                                              2        F4549          
140   1863 Caroline Pritzler      F      28:38.13   9:14  47  49       Overall Female 
                                                              5        Master Female  
                                                              3        F4549          
141   1865 Kelvin Oxendine        M      28:38.33   9:14  44  92       Overall Male   
                                                              28       Master Male    
                                                              8        M4044          
142   1459 Scott Meekins          M      28:42.55   9:15  35  93       Overall Male   
                                                              15       M3539          
143   1622 Kimberly Sills         F      28:44.98   9:16  44  50       Overall Female 
                                                              6        Master Female  
                                                              2        F4044          
144   1152 Christian Daniels      M      28:45.49   9:16  13  94       Overall Male   
                                                              7        M1115          
145   1029 Sherri Armitage        F      28:46.18   9:16  32  51       Overall Female 
                                                              14       F3034          
146   1154 Jennifer Daniels       F      28:46.58   9:16  18  52       Overall Female 
                                                              4        F1519          
147   1461 Taylor Merritt         F      28:50.28   9:17  24  53       Overall Female 
                                                              1        F2024          
148   1447 Patrick McCarthy       M      28:55.59   9:19  33  95       Overall Male   
                                                              20       M3034          
149   1703 Sarah Wagner           F      28:56.51   9:19  29  54       Overall Female 
                                                              7        F2529          
150   1384 K. Kullman             F      28:56.80   9:20  12  55       Overall Female 
                                                              7        F1115          
151   1763 Allyn Case             F      28:57.07   9:20  25  56       Overall Female 
                                                              8        F2529          
152   1064 Amy Blackstock         F      28:57.21   9:20  52  57       Overall Female 
                                                              7        Master Female  
                                                              1        F5054          
153   1383 Jenna Kullman          F      28:57.44   9:20  16  58       Overall Female 
                                                              5        F1519          
154   1356 Sammie Jordan          F      28:57.53   9:20  23  59       Overall Female 
                                                              2        F2024          
155   1551 Elizabeth Trettien     F      29:00.05   9:21  36  60       Overall Female 
                                                              15       F3539          
156   1714 Barbara White          F      29:13.01   9:25  40  61       Overall Female 
                                                              8        Master Female  
                                                              3        F4044          
157   1830 Jennifer Wittendorf    F      29:13.36   9:25  31  62       Overall Female 
                                                              15       F3034          
158   1849 Dan Spencer            M      29:13.44   9:25  43  96       Overall Male   
                                                              29       Master Male    
                                                              9        M4044          
159   1698 Giselle-Lee Veach      F      29:20.84   9:27  32  63       Overall Female 
                                                              16       F3034          
160   1298 Bethany Hattaway       F      29:23.05   9:28  29  64       Overall Female 
                                                              9        F2529          
161   1314 Andrew Hertzog         M      29:25.44   9:29  27  97       Overall Male   
                                                              17       M2529          
162   1107 Brian Cheaves          M      29:26.19   9:29  30  98       Overall Male   
                                                              21       M3034          
163   1026 Jake Anderson          M      29:26.69   9:29  30  99       Overall Male   
                                                              22       M3034          
164   1351 Bruce Jones            M      29:28.06   9:30  33  100      Overall Male   
                                                              23       M3034          
165   1584 A. Royal               M      29:30.54   9:30  10  101      Overall Male   
                                                              4        M10Un          
166   1586 Daniel Royal           M      29:32.92   9:31  43  102      Overall Male   
                                                              30       Master Male    
                                                              10       M4044          
167   1337 Brent Ingram           M      29:36.81   9:32  48  103      Overall Male   
                                                              31       Master Male    
                                                              8        M4549          
168   1007 Heather Addona         F      29:38.26   9:33  38  65       Overall Female 
                                                              16       F3539          
169   1354 Tessa Jones            F      29:38.95   9:33  34  66       Overall Female 
                                                              17       F3034          
170   1108 Julia Cheaves          F      29:40.77   9:34  25  67       Overall Female 
                                                              10       F2529          
171   1246 Jessica Gilligan       F      29:41.41   9:34  34  68       Overall Female 
                                                              18       F3034          
172   1299 Christine Hattrich     F      29:42.14   9:34  42  69       Overall Female 
                                                              9        Master Female  
                                                              4        F4044          
173   1174 Robert Dicroce         M      29:43.79   9:35  70  104      Overall Male   
                                                              32       Master Male    
                                                              1        M70Ov          
174   1701 Alexandra Wade         F      29:45.99   9:35  28  70       Overall Female 
                                                              11       F2529          
175   1442 Gemma Maust            F      29:46.40   9:35  50  71       Overall Female 
                                                              10       Master Female  
                                                              2        F5054          
176   1620 Bascom Shuman          M      29:49.10   9:36  38  105      Overall Male   
                                                              16       M3539          
177   1628 Florence Slatinsky     F      29:49.56   9:36  42  72       Overall Female 
                                                              11       Master Female  
                                                              5        F4044          
178   1562 Erin Redmond           F      29:49.59   9:37  32  73       Overall Female 
                                                              19       F3034          
179   1520 Regina Parks           F      29:49.91   9:37  34  74       Overall Female 
                                                              20       F3034          
180   1856 Eryn Lawrence          F      29:50.11   9:37  33  75       Overall Female 
                                                              21       F3034          
181   1893 Melody Stewart         F      29:50.24   9:37  40  76       Overall Female 
                                                              12       Master Female  
                                                              6        F4044          
182   1583 Smokey Rowell          M      29:50.66   9:37  37  106      Overall Male   
                                                              17       M3539          
183   1282 Justine Hardy          F      29:51.04   9:37  27  77       Overall Female 
                                                              12       F2529          
184   1550 Laua Pitts             F      29:51.08   9:37  43  78       Overall Female 
                                                              13       Master Female  
                                                              7        F4044          
185   1618 J. Aldridge            F      29:54.14   9:38  2   79       Overall Female 
                                                              3        F10Un          
186   1009 Jessica Adkins         F      29:54.16   9:38  35  80       Overall Female 
                                                              17       F3539          
187   1833 Mary Haskins           F      29:56.69   9:39  43  81       Overall Female 
                                                              14       Master Female  
                                                              8        F4044          
188   1002 Keith Stevens          M      30:01.47   9:40  33  107      Overall Male   
                                                              24       M3034          
189   1285 Nancy Harman           F      30:03.78   9:41  59  82       Overall Female 
                                                              15       Master Female  
                                                              1        F5559          
190   1183 Tom Durrence           M      30:04.65   9:41  57  108      Overall Male   
                                                              33       Master Male    
                                                              5        M5559          
191   1544 Jason Hallmon          M      30:05.16   9:42  39  109      Overall Male   
                                                              18       M3539          
192   1563 Julie Reese            F      30:06.48   9:42  49  83       Overall Female 
                                                              16       Master Female  
                                                              4        F4549          
193   1692 Brandy Traywick        F      30:15.74   9:45  30  84       Overall Female 
                                                              22       F3034          
194   1691 Aaron Traywick         M      30:15.82   9:45  36  110      Overall Male   
                                                              19       M3539          
195   1524 David Perry            M      30:16.39   9:45  38  111      Overall Male   
                                                              20       M3539          
196   1739 Wesley Wilson          F      30:16.80   9:45  49  85       Overall Female 
                                                              17       Master Female  
                                                              5        F4549          
197   1198 Kristianne Epperson    F      30:17.01   9:45  46  86       Overall Female 
                                                              18       Master Female  
                                                              6        F4549          
198   1161 Katie Davis            F      30:19.97   9:46  28  87       Overall Female 
                                                              13       F2529          
199   1399 Emily Leach            F      30:21.24   9:47  26  88       Overall Female 
                                                              14       F2529          
200   1599 Stacie Scott           F      30:22.46   9:47  48  89       Overall Female 
                                                              19       Master Female  
                                                              7        F4549          
201   1048 Lucas Bazil            M      30:22.70   9:47  18  112      Overall Male   
                                                              3        M1519          
202   1463 Nicole Migut           F      30:24.45   9:48  26  90       Overall Female 
                                                              15       F2529          
203   1402 Bobby Lee              M      30:26.46   9:48  37  113      Overall Male   
                                                              21       M3539          
204   1724 David Wilding          M      30:27.44   9:49  41  114      Overall Male   
                                                              34       Master Male    
                                                              11       M4044          
205   1042 Chad Bauer             M      30:28.15   9:49  34  115      Overall Male   
                                                              25       M3034          
206   1117 Brandon Childs         M      30:29.03   9:49  31  116      Overall Male   
                                                              26       M3034          
207   1616 Leslie Shor            F      30:29.13   9:49  35  91       Overall Female 
                                                              18       F3539          
208   1811 Clinton Rollins        M      30:32.82   9:50  55  117      Overall Male   
                                                              35       Master Male    
                                                              6        M5559          
209   1219 Anthony Fitzgerald     M      30:33.76   9:51  38  118      Overall Male   
                                                              22       M3539          
210   1267 Natalia Gusching       F      30:34.19   9:51  31  92       Overall Female 
                                                              23       F3034          
211   1190 John Ebberweins        M      30:38.01   9:52  49  119      Overall Male   
                                                              36       Master Male    
                                                              9        M4549          
212   1072 Amy Bowden             F      30:39.08   9:52  49  93       Overall Female 
                                                              20       Master Female  
                                                              8        F4549          
213   1196 Harrison Enfinger      M      30:39.26   9:52  29  120      Overall Male   
                                                              18       M2529          
214   1621 Megan Siddel           F      30:40.08   9:53  38  94       Overall Female 
                                                              19       F3539          
215   1518 Frank Parker           M      30:44.45   9:54  26  121      Overall Male   
                                                              19       M2529          
216   1266 Mike Gusching          M      30:46.58   9:55  31  122      Overall Male   
                                                              27       M3034          
217   1361 Polly Keber            F      30:49.05   9:56  39  95       Overall Female 
                                                              20       F3539          
218   1452 Grace McDavid          F      30:53.92   9:57  23  96       Overall Female 
                                                              3        F2024          
219   1073 Geoff Bowden           M      30:55.69   9:58  46  123      Overall Male   
                                                              37       Master Male    
                                                              10       M4549          
220   1663 Christopher Stringer   M      31:03.00   10:00 39  124      Overall Male   
                                                              23       M3539          
221   1508 Sean Organ             M      31:03.30   10:00 37  125      Overall Male   
                                                              24       M3539          
222   1662 Amy Strickling         F      31:03.88   10:00 25  97       Overall Female 
                                                              16       F2529          
223   1708 Robin Franklin         M      31:05.31   10:01 58  126      Overall Male   
                                                              38       Master Male    
                                                              7        M5559          
224   1697 Dru Usry               F      31:05.78   10:01 32  98       Overall Female 
                                                              24       F3034          
225   1857 Maria White            F      31:06.45   10:01 67  99       Overall Female 
                                                              21       Master Female  
                                                              1        F6569          
226   1276 Alice Halliday         F      31:10.36   10:03 28  100      Overall Female 
                                                              17       F2529          
227   1234 Joseph Fredericksen    M      31:10.49   10:03 28  127      Overall Male   
                                                              20       M2529          
228   1749 Shelby Young           F      31:11.51   10:03 24  101      Overall Female 
                                                              4        F2024          
229   1396 Tabitha Lauderdale     F      31:15.61   10:04 33  102      Overall Female 
                                                              25       F3034          
230   1422 Shawn Lynch            M      31:15.94   10:04 60  128      Overall Male   
                                                              39       Master Male    
                                                              3        M6064          
231   1706 Kathleen Walsh         F      31:17.06   10:05 31  103      Overall Female 
                                                              26       F3034          
232   1658 Kayla Stille           F      31:17.56   10:05 27  104      Overall Female 
                                                              18       F2529          
233   1814 Jason Sigmon           M      31:22.13   10:06 38  129      Overall Male   
                                                              25       M3539          
234   1006 Nikki Adams            F      31:25.01   10:07 27  105      Overall Female 
                                                              19       F2529          
235   1637 Shelynne Snyder        F      31:25.80   10:07 35  106      Overall Female 
                                                              21       F3539          
236   1881 Charles McCurdy        M      31:27.55   10:08 27  130      Overall Male   
                                                              21       M2529          
237   1880 Lisa Mccurdy           F      31:27.66   10:08 27  107      Overall Female 
                                                              20       F2529          
238   1773 Christina Feuger       F      31:28.82   10:08 45  108      Overall Female 
                                                              22       Master Female  
                                                              9        F4549          
239   1582 Jason Rowe             M      31:29.07   10:09 41  131      Overall Male   
                                                              40       Master Male    
                                                              12       M4044          
240   1450 Erin McCullough        F      31:29.90   10:09 38  109      Overall Female 
                                                              22       F3539          
241   1484 Natalie Munro          F      31:32.03   10:09 30  110      Overall Female 
                                                              27       F3034          
242   1254 Lauren Greene          F      31:33.35   10:10 34  111      Overall Female 
                                                              28       F3034          
243   1391 L. Lambros             M      31:38.33   10:12 11  132      Overall Male   
                                                              8        M1115          
244   1243 Deborah George         F      31:39.54   10:12 56  112      Overall Female 
                                                              23       Master Female  
                                                              2        F5559          
245   1342 Janet James            F      31:39.79   10:12 49  113      Overall Female 
                                                              24       Master Female  
                                                              10       F4549          
246   1364 B. Kendziorski         F      31:40.76   10:12 11  114      Overall Female 
                                                              8        F1115          
247   1787 Julie Howard           F      31:40.94   10:12 44  115      Overall Female 
                                                              25       Master Female  
                                                              9        F4044          
248   1722 L. Wilcox              F      31:41.94   10:13 8   116      Overall Female 
                                                              4        F10Un          
249   1430 Bradley Maples         M      31:42.78   10:13 27  133      Overall Male   
                                                              22       M2529          
250   1264 Bhagat Gundu           M      31:43.03   10:13 31  134      Overall Male   
                                                              28       M3034          
251   1723 Mark Wilcox            M      31:45.17   10:14 40  135      Overall Male   
                                                              41       Master Male    
                                                              13       M4044          
252   1539 Scott Poff             M      31:45.63   10:14 52  136      Overall Male   
                                                              42       Master Male    
                                                              6        M5054          
253   1248 Akhilesh Golusula      M      31:56.61   10:17 27  137      Overall Male   
                                                              23       M2529          
254   1147 Ivette Daley           F      31:57.19   10:18 33  117      Overall Female 
                                                              29       F3034          
255   1858 Mark Haslam            M      31:58.69   10:18 35  138      Overall Male   
                                                              26       M3539          
256   1488 Brittany Nearhoof      F      32:13.37   10:23 33  118      Overall Female 
                                                              30       F3034          
257   1369 Sandeep Khandelwal     M      32:22.78   10:26 35  139      Overall Male   
                                                              27       M3539          
258   1311 Jeremy Hendrix         M      32:28.22   10:28 40  140      Overall Male   
                                                              43       Master Male    
                                                              14       M4044          
259   1218 Karin Fisher           F      32:29.46   10:28 47  119      Overall Female 
                                                              26       Master Female  
                                                              11       F4549          
260   1507 Pete Oreilly           M      32:34.20   10:29 52  141      Overall Male   
                                                              44       Master Male    
                                                              7        M5054          
261   1767 Leighann Deisher       F      32:34.63   10:30 34  120      Overall Female 
                                                              31       F3034          
262   1139 Catherine Costner      F      32:36.28   10:30 13  121      Overall Female 
                                                              9        F1115          
263   1678 Bonnie Terrell         F      32:36.56   10:30 29  122      Overall Female 
                                                              21       F2529          
264   1270 Kellie Hackney         F      32:36.59   10:30 27  123      Overall Female 
                                                              22       F2529          
265   1786 Dj Horton              M      32:36.84   10:30 34  142      Overall Male   
                                                              29       M3034          
266   1798 Tony Lee               M      32:40.81   10:32 13  143      Overall Male   
                                                              9        M1115          
267   1510 D. Ortiz               M      32:41.16   10:32 10  144      Overall Male   
                                                              5        M10Un          
268   1851 M. Headley             M      32:43.76   10:33 8   145      Overall Male   
                                                              6        M10Un          
269   1200 Rebecca Evans          F      32:44.19   10:33 35  124      Overall Female 
                                                              23       F3539          
270   1199 Larry Evans            M      32:44.29   10:33 35  146      Overall Male   
                                                              28       M3539          
271   1852 Jonathon Headley       M      32:47.08   10:34 41  147      Overall Male   
                                                              45       Master Male    
                                                              15       M4044          
272   1106 Haley Champion         F      32:53.13   10:36 33  125      Overall Female 
                                                              32       F3034          
273   1105 Forrest Champion       M      32:53.20   10:36 32  148      Overall Male   
                                                              30       M3034          
274   1328 Julie Horn             F      32:54.73   10:36 55  126      Overall Female 
                                                              27       Master Female  
                                                              3        F5559          
275   1454 Kristi McEneaney       F      32:54.85   10:36 46  127      Overall Female 
                                                              28       Master Female  
                                                              12       F4549          
276   1547 Connie Lee  s          F      32:56.48   10:37 52  128      Overall Female 
                                                              29       Master Female  
                                                              3        F5054          
277   1553 Kevin Prisant          M      32:56.85   10:37 32  149      Overall Male   
                                                              31       M3034          
278   1687 Mason Thornal          M      33:05.25   10:39 33  150      Overall Male   
                                                              32       M3034          
279   1686 Kaitlin Thornal        F      33:05.55   10:40 32  129      Overall Female 
                                                              33       F3034          
280   1474 Mario Misencik         M      33:10.38   10:41 15  151      Overall Male   
                                                              10       M1115          
                                                              4        M1519          
281   1657 Michelle Still         F      33:13.81   10:42 37  130      Overall Female 
                                                              24       F3539          
282   1054 Sarah Benton           F      33:16.93   10:43 42  131      Overall Female 
                                                              30       Master Female  
                                                              10       F4044          
283   1358 Stamata Karfakis       F      33:17.73   10:43 51  132      Overall Female 
                                                              31       Master Female  
                                                              4        F5054          
284   1177 Janine Donovan         F      33:17.75   10:44 54  133      Overall Female 
                                                              32       Master Female  
                                                              5        F5054          
285   1864 Michael Portman        M      33:20.66   10:44 71  152      Overall Male   
                                                              46       Master Male    
                                                              2        M70Ov          
286   1546 Melanie Powers         F      33:21.41   10:45 36  134      Overall Female 
                                                              25       F3539          
287   1125 Carroll Clifton        M      33:24.40   10:46 39  153      Overall Male   
                                                              29       M3539          
288   1092 Karl Burns             M      33:25.65   10:46 61  154      Overall Male   
                                                              47       Master Male    
                                                              4        M6064          
289   1338 Nicole Jack            F      33:30.30   10:48 30  135      Overall Female 
                                                              34       F3034          
290   1388 Frederick Kycek        M      33:31.31   10:48 74  155      Overall Male   
                                                              48       Master Male    
                                                              3        M70Ov          
291   1866 Kevin Smith            M      33:32.10   10:48 32  156      Overall Male   
                                                              33       M3034          
292   1204 Shanna Farkas          F      33:33.03   10:48 40  136      Overall Female 
                                                              33       Master Female  
                                                              11       F4044          
293   1315 Michele Higginbotham   F      33:33.73   10:49 42  137      Overall Female 
                                                              34       Master Female  
                                                              12       F4044          
294   1676 Kenny Tech             M      33:34.37   10:49 58  157      Overall Male   
                                                              49       Master Male    
                                                              8        M5559          
295   1803 Delia Palladino        F      33:34.66   10:49 31  138      Overall Female 
                                                              35       F3034          
296   1759 Hollie Brannen         F      33:34.97   10:49 29  139      Overall Female 
                                                              23       F2529          
297   1036 Patrick Barkley        M      33:36.03   10:49 30  158      Overall Male   
                                                              34       M3034          
298   1389 Heather Lambros        F      33:48.23   10:53 44  140      Overall Female 
                                                              35       Master Female  
                                                              13       F4044          
299   1343 Ashley B. Jenkins      F      33:48.31   10:53 23  141      Overall Female 
                                                              5        F2024          
300   1347 Patrick Johnson        M      33:48.44   10:53 57  159      Overall Male   
                                                              50       Master Male    
                                                              9        M5559          
301   1348 R. Johnson             M      33:49.34   10:54 11  160      Overall Male   
                                                              11       M1115          
302   1478 Blake Moore            F      33:49.53   10:54 25  142      Overall Female 
                                                              24       F2529          
303   1900 Jo Hannah Burch        F      33:50.28   10:54 25  143      Overall Female 
                                                              25       F2529          
304   1453 Courtney McDonald      F      33:54.51   10:55 28  144      Overall Female 
                                                              26       F2529          
305   1360 Jessica Keatts         F      33:55.33   10:56 41  145      Overall Female 
                                                              36       Master Female  
                                                              14       F4044          
306   1393 Matt Landis            M      33:56.94   10:56 60  161      Overall Male   
                                                              51       Master Male    
                                                              5        M6064          
307   1485 Ross Munro             M      33:57.28   10:56 31  162      Overall Male   
                                                              35       M3034          
308   1647 Bethany Stearns        F      33:57.30   10:56 33  146      Overall Female 
                                                              36       F3034          
309   1715 Korey White            M      33:57.61   10:56 36  163      Overall Male   
                                                              30       M3539          
310   1020 Richard Allen          M      33:57.71   10:56 64  164      Overall Male   
                                                              52       Master Male    
                                                              6        M6064          
311   1581 Jessica Romanoski      F      33:59.77   10:57 31  147      Overall Female 
                                                              37       F3034          
312   1235 Kacie Gaines           F      33:59.90   10:57 31  148      Overall Female 
                                                              38       F3034          
313   1293 John Harty             M      34:00.44   10:57 54  165      Overall Male   
                                                              53       Master Male    
                                                              8        M5054          
314   1589 Alexandra Sanders      F      34:03.43   10:58 25  149      Overall Female 
                                                              27       F2529          
315   1574 L. Robertson           F      34:04.12   10:58 8   150      Overall Female 
                                                              5        F10Un          
316   1576 Rachel Robertson       F      34:04.36   10:59 38  151      Overall Female 
                                                              26       F3539          
317   1769 Hunter Draeger         M      34:04.88   10:59 15  166      Overall Male   
                                                              12       M1115          
                                                              5        M1519          
318   1566 Stacey Reid            F      34:04.97   10:59 34  152      Overall Female 
                                                              39       F3034          
319   1049 Stephanie Beall        F      34:06.85   10:59 29  153      Overall Female 
                                                              28       F2529          
320   1569 Terry Richter          M      34:07.40   10:59 34  167      Overall Male   
                                                              36       M3034          
321   1473 Kimberly Miltiades     F      34:11.40   11:01 42  154      Overall Female 
                                                              37       Master Female  
                                                              15       F4044          
322   1194 Jesse Edwards          F      34:12.10   11:01 29  155      Overall Female 
                                                              29       F2529          
323   1529 Laura Pfeltz           F      34:14.75   11:02 36  156      Overall Female 
                                                              27       F3539          
324   1711 Kevin Werntz           M      34:16.74   11:02 51  168      Overall Male   
                                                              54       Master Male    
                                                              9        M5054          
325   1244 Karla Giebner          F      34:20.38   11:04 34  157      Overall Female 
                                                              40       F3034          
326   1238 Josh Gannam            M      34:20.62   11:04 29  169      Overall Male   
                                                              24       M2529          
327   1090 Robert Bryan           M      34:24.80   11:05 43  170      Overall Male   
                                                              55       Master Male    
                                                              16       M4044          
328   1089 Michelle Bryan         F      34:24.82   11:05 44  158      Overall Female 
                                                              38       Master Female  
                                                              16       F4044          
329   1451 Suzanne McCurdy        F      34:30.72   11:07 37  159      Overall Female 
                                                              28       F3539          
330   1602 Lindsey Self           F      34:35.92   11:09 30  160      Overall Female 
                                                              41       F3034          
331   1727 Ann Williams           F      34:38.04   11:09 52  161      Overall Female 
                                                              39       Master Female  
                                                              6        F5054          
332   1084 Ian Brown              M      34:41.20   11:10 23  171      Overall Male   
                                                              4        M2024          
333   1250 Beth Gould             F      34:41.36   11:10 46  162      Overall Female 
                                                              40       Master Female  
                                                              13       F4549          
334   1251 Madeline Gould         F      34:41.89   11:11 21  163      Overall Female 
                                                              6        F2024          
335   1458 Melinda McNally        F      34:42.46   11:11 37  164      Overall Female 
                                                              29       F3539          
336   1339 Amber Jackson          F      34:42.46   11:11 32  165      Overall Female 
                                                              42       F3034          
337   1653 Leewood Still          F      34:43.22   11:11 35  166      Overall Female 
                                                              30       F3539          
338   1655 Medie Still            M      34:45.55   11:12 38  172      Overall Male   
                                                              31       M3539          
339   1675 Karen Tech             F      34:47.33   11:12 59  167      Overall Female 
                                                              41       Master Female  
                                                              4        F5559          
340   1443 Meghan Maust           F      34:47.85   11:13 13  168      Overall Female 
                                                              10       F1115          
341   1631 Abby Smith             F      34:48.02   11:13 36  169      Overall Female 
                                                              31       F3539          
342   1528 Tania Petrov           F      34:50.47   11:13 35  170      Overall Female 
                                                              32       F3539          
343   1241 Will Garnett           M      34:50.91   11:13 36  173      Overall Male   
                                                              32       M3539          
344   1834 Felicity Turner        F      34:56.12   11:15 44  171      Overall Female 
                                                              42       Master Female  
                                                              17       F4044          
345   1286 Amelia Harper          F      35:03.94   11:18 42  172      Overall Female 
                                                              43       Master Female  
                                                              18       F4044          
346   1421 Heather Lundy          M      35:04.04   11:18 33  174      Overall Male   
                                                              37       M3034          
347   1087 Tina Brown             F      35:06.17   11:18 38  173      Overall Female 
                                                              33       F3539          
348   1420 Brett Lundy            M      35:08.23   11:19 33  175      Overall Male   
                                                              38       M3034          
349   1554 Johanna Probst         F      35:11.14   11:20 34  174      Overall Female 
                                                              43       F3034          
350   1729 Amy Williams           F      35:24.63   11:24 39  175      Overall Female 
                                                              34       F3539          
351   1217 Connie Reynolds        F      35:26.01   11:25 26  176      Overall Female 
                                                              30       F2529          
352   1607 Kerry Shaw             F      35:26.26   11:25 61  177      Overall Female 
                                                              44       Master Female  
                                                              1        F6064          
353   1273 Shelby Hague-Moore     F      35:28.89   11:26 26  178      Overall Female 
                                                              31       F2529          
354   1000 Susan Aberson          F      35:39.56   11:29 55  179      Overall Female 
                                                              45       Master Female  
                                                              5        F5559          
355   1795 Bobbie Lancon          M      35:45.04   11:31 37  176      Overall Male   
                                                              33       M3539          
356   1349 R. Johnson             M      35:49.20   11:32 9   177      Overall Male   
                                                              7        M10Un          
357   1011 Kara Adoff             F      35:51.59   11:33 30  180      Overall Female 
                                                              44       F3034          
358   1012 Spencer Adoff          M      35:52.00   11:33 34  178      Overall Male   
                                                              39       M3034          
359   1277 Amanda Hallman         F      35:52.37   11:33 36  181      Overall Female 
                                                              35       F3539          
360   1772 Gerard Fedak           M      35:54.11   11:34 18  179      Overall Male   
                                                              6        M1519          
361   1208 Elena. Ferreira        F      35:58.67   11:35 57  182      Overall Female 
                                                              46       Master Female  
                                                              6        F5559          
362   1149 Justin Damron          M      36:00.77   11:36 35  180      Overall Male   
                                                              34       M3539          
363   1148 Emily Damron           F      36:01.03   11:36 35  183      Overall Female 
                                                              36       F3539          
364   1537 Sarah Pinson           F      36:10.97   11:39 29  184      Overall Female 
                                                              32       F2529          
365   1334 Kathryn Howell         F      36:12.81   11:40 49  185      Overall Female 
                                                              47       Master Female  
                                                              14       F4549          
366   1333 Freddy Howell          M      36:12.88   11:40 54  181      Overall Male   
                                                              56       Master Male    
                                                              10       M5054          
367   1378 Michelle Kirsch        F      36:17.03   11:41 47  186      Overall Female 
                                                              48       Master Female  
                                                              15       F4549          
368   1232 Stephen Fox            M      36:18.34   11:42 55  182      Overall Male   
                                                              57       Master Male    
                                                              10       M5559          
369   1525 Tiffany Perry          F      36:19.16   11:42 44  187      Overall Female 
                                                              49       Master Female  
                                                              19       F4044          
370   1757 Sandra Anthony         F      36:19.54   11:42 50  188      Overall Female 
                                                              50       Master Female  
                                                              7        F5054          
371   1335 Earl Humes             M      36:21.15   11:43 66  183      Overall Male   
                                                              58       Master Male    
                                                              2        M6569          
372   1258 Lacie Groeninger       F      36:22.41   11:43 32  189      Overall Female 
                                                              45       F3034          
373   1445 Hayden Maynor          F      36:22.72   11:43 14  190      Overall Female 
                                                              11       F1115          
374   1377 Kortney Kirsch         F      36:24.27   11:44 21  191      Overall Female 
                                                              7        F2024          
375   1013 Terri Aiken            F      36:27.93   11:45 55  192      Overall Female 
                                                              51       Master Female  
                                                              7        F5559          
376   1133 Christopher Comer      M      36:40.08   11:49 36  184      Overall Male   
                                                              35       M3539          
377   1336 Natalie Hunter         F      36:41.81   11:49 29  193      Overall Female 
                                                              33       F2529          
378   1501 Jessica Ogden          F      36:41.94   11:49 29  194      Overall Female 
                                                              34       F2529          
379   1890 I. Daut                F      36:42.78   11:49 7   195      Overall Female 
                                                              6        F10Un          
380   1820 Shannon Stewart        F      36:48.88   11:51 48  196      Overall Female 
                                                              52       Master Female  
                                                              16       F4549          
381   1777 H. Goldstein           M      36:49.86   11:52 10  185      Overall Male   
                                                              8        M10Un          
382   1693 Beth Tuck              F      36:51.19   11:52 32  197      Overall Female 
                                                              46       F3034          
383   1041 Malinda Bartley        F      36:51.20   11:52 34  198      Overall Female 
                                                              47       F3034          
384   1778 N. Goldstein           M      36:51.49   11:52 8   186      Overall Male   
                                                              9        M10Un          
385   1155 Brandy Dant            F      36:52.13   11:53 35  199      Overall Female 
                                                              37       F3539          
386   1776 Jay Goldstein          M      36:58.38   11:55 49  187      Overall Male   
                                                              59       Master Male    
                                                              11       M4549          
387   1844 Sherry Smith           F      36:58.49   11:55 55  200      Overall Female 
                                                              53       Master Female  
                                                              8        F5559          
388   1265 Kimberly Gunnell       F      37:04.61   11:57 23  201      Overall Female 
                                                              8        F2024          
389   1611 Stacie Shidemantle     F      37:06.69   11:57 39  202      Overall Female 
                                                              38       F3539          
390   1099 Jennifer Campbell      F      37:08.89   11:58 35  203      Overall Female 
                                                              39       F3539          
391   1239 Pamela Garner          F      37:12.15   11:59 46  204      Overall Female 
                                                              54       Master Female  
                                                              17       F4549          
392   1240 Stan Garner            M      37:12.22   11:59 47  188      Overall Male   
                                                              60       Master Male    
                                                              12       M4549          
393   1891 Melissa Watkins        F      37:16.16   12:00 52  205      Overall Female 
                                                              55       Master Female  
                                                              8        F5054          
394   1146 Savannah Culver        F      37:17.16   12:01 25  206      Overall Female 
                                                              35       F2529          
395   1446 Melody McCarthy        F      37:17.29   12:01 25  207      Overall Female 
                                                              36       F2529          
396   1404 Courtney Lee           F      37:20.45   12:02 35  208      Overall Female 
                                                              40       F3539          
397   1319 H. Hodges              F      37:26.33   12:04 8   209      Overall Female 
                                                              7        F10Un          
398   1097 Celie Cable            F      37:26.70   12:04 52  210      Overall Female 
                                                              56       Master Female  
                                                              9        F5054          
399   1005 Manbel Gomez           F      37:29.17   12:04 35  211      Overall Female 
                                                              41       F3539          
400   1859 Kristine Santa Maria   F      37:36.61   12:07 26  212      Overall Female 
                                                              37       F2529          
401   1306 Faith Heebner          F      37:36.67   12:07 54  213      Overall Female 
                                                              57       Master Female  
                                                              10       F5054          
402   1674 Susan Taylor           F      37:36.93   12:07 59  214      Overall Female 
                                                              58       Master Female  
                                                              9        F5559          
403   1035 Hillary Barbaree       F      37:38.48   12:07 27  215      Overall Female 
                                                              38       F2529          
404   1387 Beth Kuzera            F      37:42.22   12:09 29  216      Overall Female 
                                                              39       F2529          
405   1483 Jennifer Morse         F      37:55.66   12:13 30  217      Overall Female 
                                                              48       F3034          
406   1395 Carol Lanser           F      37:56.43   12:13 55  218      Overall Female 
                                                              59       Master Female  
                                                              10       F5559          
407   1001 Elizabeth Acey         F      37:59.46   12:14 28  219      Overall Female 
                                                              40       F2529          
408   1003 Zachary Acey           M      37:59.67   12:14 28  189      Overall Male   
                                                              25       M2529          
409   1782 Brittany Hartl         F      38:03.20   12:15 31  220      Overall Female 
                                                              49       F3034          
410   1490 Kelly Neffendorf       F      38:06.37   12:16 32  221      Overall Female 
                                                              50       F3034          
411   1158 Ashley Davis           F      38:06.39   12:16 33  222      Overall Female 
                                                              51       F3034          
412   1831 Sonny Wright           M      38:12.86   12:18 53  190      Overall Male   
                                                              61       Master Male    
                                                              11       M5054          
413   1827 Victoria Waters        F      38:12.91   12:19 27  223      Overall Female 
                                                              41       F2529          
414   1883 Cynthia Husick         F      38:14.42   12:19 58  224      Overall Female 
                                                              60       Master Female  
                                                              11       F5559          
415   1874 Lisa Lovett            F      38:20.36   12:21 35  225      Overall Female 
                                                              42       F3539          
416   1063 Rachel Bishop          F      38:25.66   12:23 28  226      Overall Female 
                                                              42       F2529          
417   1696 S Tyson                F      38:26.23   12:23 54  227      Overall Female 
                                                              61       Master Female  
                                                              11       F5054          
418   1555 Brittany Pulliam       F      38:27.84   12:23 26  228      Overall Female 
                                                              43       F2529          
419   1066 Laura Blake            F      38:37.93   12:27 37  229      Overall Female 
                                                              43       F3539          
420   1493 Susie Nester           F      38:37.97   12:27 37  230      Overall Female 
                                                              44       F3539          
421   1598 Catherine Scott        F      38:39.40   12:27 50  231      Overall Female 
                                                              62       Master Female  
                                                              12       F5054          
422   1745 Alexis Writch          F      38:39.51   12:27 24  232      Overall Female 
                                                              9        F2024          
423   1506 Jeanine Onischuck      F      38:43.84   12:28 33  233      Overall Female 
                                                              52       F3034          
424   1062 John Bishop            M      38:43.88   12:28 34  191      Overall Male   
                                                              40       M3034          
425   1486 Elizabeth Murphy       F      38:45.15   12:29 32  234      Overall Female 
                                                              53       F3034          
426   1861 David Feuger           M      38:53.15   12:31 50  192      Overall Male   
                                                              62       Master Male    
                                                              12       M5054          
427   1770 Amy Estes              F      38:55.14   12:32 43  235      Overall Female 
                                                              63       Master Female  
                                                              20       F4044          
428   1575 Katie Gohn             F      38:55.49   12:32 45  236      Overall Female 
                                                              64       Master Female  
                                                              18       F4549          
429   1494 Warren Newton          M      38:56.27   12:32 77  193      Overall Male   
                                                              63       Master Male    
                                                              4        M70Ov          
430   1310 Jakob Hendrix          M      39:00.31   12:34 13  194      Overall Male   
                                                              13       M1115          
431   1015 Amelia Stevens         F      39:03.20   12:35 33  237      Overall Female 
                                                              54       F3034          
432   1561 Sarah Reardon          F      39:04.93   12:35 35  238      Overall Female 
                                                              45       F3539          
433   1437 Kristina Martell       F      39:09.58   12:37 30  239      Overall Female 
                                                              55       F3034          
434   1372 H. King                M      39:10.35   12:37 12  195      Overall Male   
                                                              14       M1115          
435   1819 Colin Stewart          M      39:12.28   12:38 53  196      Overall Male   
                                                              64       Master Male    
                                                              13       M5054          
436   1168 Elizabeth Delaney      F      39:14.60   12:38 38  240      Overall Female 
                                                              46       F3539          
437   1439 Kelley Masters         F      39:15.63   12:39 51  241      Overall Female 
                                                              65       Master Female  
                                                              13       F5054          
438   1401 Mitzi Leddick          F      39:19.99   12:40 39  242      Overall Female 
                                                              47       F3539          
439   1132 Dixie Colvin           F      39:20.16   12:40 44  243      Overall Female 
                                                              66       Master Female  
                                                              21       F4044          
440   1075 John Bratcher          M      39:20.30   12:40 43  197      Overall Male   
                                                              65       Master Male    
                                                              17       M4044          
441   1386 Kathy Kurazawa         F      39:20.87   12:40 65  244      Overall Female 
                                                              67       Master Female  
                                                              2        F6569          
442   1312 Rais Hendrix           F      39:24.50   12:42 47  245      Overall Female 
                                                              68       Master Female  
                                                              19       F4549          
443   1441 John Krause            M      39:25.41   12:42 61  198      Overall Male   
                                                              66       Master Male    
                                                              7        M6064          
444   1047 Linda Bazil            F      39:28.24   12:43 60  246      Overall Female 
                                                              69       Master Female  
                                                              2        F6064          
445   1823 Thomas Tanner          M      39:35.58   12:45 35  199      Overall Male   
                                                              36       M3539          
446   1793 Jamie Jarrell          M      39:35.65   12:45 42  200      Overall Male   
                                                              67       Master Male    
                                                              18       M4044          
447   1503 Chelsea Olson          F      39:44.09   12:48 34  247      Overall Female 
                                                              56       F3034          
448   1284 Mara Harley            F      39:47.89   12:49 39  248      Overall Female 
                                                              48       F3539          
449   1408 Katherine Lewis        F      39:50.33   12:50 27  249      Overall Female 
                                                              44       F2529          
450   1167 Read Dehaven           M      39:56.82   12:52 67  201      Overall Male   
                                                              68       Master Male    
                                                              3        M6569          
451   1213 Suzanne Findley        F      39:57.26   12:52 52  250      Overall Female 
                                                              70       Master Female  
                                                              14       F5054          
452   1033 Elizabeth Baker        F      40:00.61   12:53 55  251      Overall Female 
                                                              71       Master Female  
                                                              12       F5559          
453   1491 Adam Neibecker         M      40:17.57   12:59 37  202      Overall Male   
                                                              37       M3539          
454   1886 Kevin Smith            M      40:19.02   12:59 32  203      Overall Male   
                                                              41       M3034          
455   1649 Donna Stephens         F      40:29.63   13:03 55  252      Overall Female 
                                                              72       Master Female  
                                                              13       F5559          
456   1855 Judy Green             F      40:35.66   13:04 70  253      Overall Female 
                                                              73       Master Female  
                                                              1        F70Ov          
457   1665 Simone Sturgeon        F      40:40.06   13:06 50  254      Overall Female 
                                                              74       Master Female  
                                                              15       F5054          
458   1764 Silvanis Cornelius     F      40:41.28   13:06 33  255      Overall Female 
                                                              57       F3034          
459   1822 Kelley Sullivan        F      40:41.61   13:06 31  256      Overall Female 
                                                              58       F3034          
460   1362 Katie Keener           F      40:49.11   13:09 26  257      Overall Female 
                                                              45       F2529          
461   1730 Renee Laurie           F      40:55.13   13:11 26  258      Overall Female 
                                                              46       F2529          
462   1044 Donna Baumgartner      F      40:56.68   13:11 53  259      Overall Female 
                                                              75       Master Female  
                                                              16       F5054          
463   1340 Pam Jackson            F      40:57.34   13:11 49  260      Overall Female 
                                                              76       Master Female  
                                                              20       F4549          
464   1511 Davina Ortiz           F      40:58.54   13:12 44  261      Overall Female 
                                                              77       Master Female  
                                                              22       F4044          
465   1556 Amanda Quaranta        F      41:00.40   13:12 36  262      Overall Female 
                                                              49       F3539          
466   1444 Bonnie Maynor          F      41:17.76   13:18 46  263      Overall Female 
                                                              78       Master Female  
                                                              21       F4549          
467   1028 Bekah Andrews          F      41:22.76   13:20 27  264      Overall Female 
                                                              47       F2529          
468   1683 Cassie Thompson        F      41:23.71   13:20 31  265      Overall Female 
                                                              59       F3034          
469   1684 J. Thompson            F      41:23.71   13:20 2   266      Overall Female 
                                                              8        F10Un          
470   1854 Jackson Wberry         M      41:24.88   13:20 37  204      Overall Male   
                                                              38       M3539          
471   1768 Brooke Denhard         F      41:25.98   13:21 37  267      Overall Female 
                                                              50       F3539          
472   1498 Chris Nowicki          M      41:27.43   13:21 32  205      Overall Male   
                                                              42       M3034          
473   1004 Kara Adams             F      41:28.10   13:21 35  268      Overall Female 
                                                              51       F3539          
474   1512 Jose Ortiz             M      41:41.67   13:26 49  206      Overall Male   
                                                              69       Master Male    
                                                              13       M4549          
475   1837 William Lundy          M      41:41.92   13:26 48  207      Overall Male   
                                                              70       Master Male    
                                                              14       M4549          
476   1068 Jeremy Blalock         M      41:58.30   13:31 39  208      Overall Male   
                                                              39       M3539          
477   1807 Anil Piya              M      42:01.47   13:32 42  209      Overall Male   
                                                              71       Master Male    
                                                              19       M4044          
478   1689 Melissa Torrescano     F      42:03.59   13:33 32  269      Overall Female 
                                                              60       F3034          
479   1460 Jamie Mercer           F      42:15.07   13:36 57  270      Overall Female 
                                                              79       Master Female  
                                                              14       F5559          
480   1747 Gerald Young           M      42:21.65   13:39 25  210      Overall Male   
                                                              26       M2529          
481   1257 Whitney Griffin        F      42:21.97   13:39 29  271      Overall Female 
                                                              48       F2529          
482   1438 Susan Mason            F      42:23.46   13:39 61  272      Overall Female 
                                                              80       Master Female  
                                                              3        F6064          
483   1053 Kathy Bellios          F      42:25.08   13:40 39  273      Overall Female 
                                                              52       F3539          
484   1159 James Davis            M      42:28.04   13:41 35  211      Overall Male   
                                                              40       M3539          
485   1785 Hilary Ho              F      42:31.47   13:42 34  274      Overall Female 
                                                              61       F3034          
486   1873 Kerry Sanders          F      42:33.39   13:42 42  275      Overall Female 
                                                              81       Master Female  
                                                              23       F4044          
487   1291 Noah Harper            M      42:44.49   13:46 13  212      Overall Male   
                                                              15       M1115          
488   1288 E. Harper              F      42:44.92   13:46 11  276      Overall Female 
                                                              12       F1115          
489   1432 Holly Mardell          F      42:46.52   13:47 38  277      Overall Female 
                                                              53       F3539          
490   1433 Matthew Mardell        M      42:46.94   13:47 35  213      Overall Male   
                                                              41       M3539          
491   1024 Bret Anderson          M      42:54.09   13:49 43  214      Overall Male   
                                                              72       Master Male    
                                                              20       M4044          
492   1182 Michelle Durrence      F      43:08.88   13:54 46  278      Overall Female 
                                                              82       Master Female  
                                                              22       F4549          
493   1193 Jennifer Edwards       F      43:12.60   13:55 22  279      Overall Female 
                                                              10       F2024          
494   1668 Amanda Tageson         F      43:13.75   13:55 22  280      Overall Female 
                                                              11       F2024          
495   1290 Mandy Harper           F      43:19.79   13:57 41  281      Overall Female 
                                                              83       Master Female  
                                                              24       F4044          
496   1287 Chris Harper           M      43:19.95   13:57 41  215      Overall Male   
                                                              73       Master Male    
                                                              21       M4044          
497   1292 S. Harper              F      43:20.11   13:57 7   282      Overall Female 
                                                              9        F10Un          
498   1634 Michael Smith          M      43:22.72   13:58 66  216      Overall Male   
                                                              74       Master Male    
                                                              4        M6569          
499   1504 Keyandria O'Neal       F      43:25.69   13:59 25  283      Overall Female 
                                                              49       F2529          
500   1593 John Scarborough       M      43:31.59   14:01 34  217      Overall Male   
                                                              43       M3034          
501   1580 Rena Roland            F      43:34.31   14:02 20  284      Overall Female 
                                                              12       F2024          
502   1014 Colby Aimar            F      43:36.58   14:03 34  285      Overall Female 
                                                              62       F3034          
503   1141 Dennis Counihan        M      43:43.16   14:05 24  218      Overall Male   
                                                              5        M2024          
504   1302 Joel Hayes             M      43:43.78   14:05 44  219      Overall Male   
                                                              75       Master Male    
                                                              22       M4044          
505   1031 Becca Bailey           F      43:43.94   14:05 22  286      Overall Female 
                                                              13       F2024          
506   1624 Thea Simmons           F      43:44.07   14:05 29  287      Overall Female 
                                                              50       F2529          
507   1142 Helen Counihan         F      43:44.12   14:05 61  288      Overall Female 
                                                              84       Master Female  
                                                              4        F6064          
508   1666 Nakanisha Sullivan     F      43:55.88   14:09 38  289      Overall Female 
                                                              54       F3539          
509   1233 Yvonne Frazier         F      43:59.78   14:10 70  290      Overall Female 
                                                              85       Master Female  
                                                              2        F70Ov          
510   1644 E. Stahl               F      44:03.14   14:11 8   291      Overall Female 
                                                              10       F10Un          
511   1069 Hannah Horton          F      44:22.64   14:18 20  292      Overall Female 
                                                              14       F2024          
512   1100 Noreen Carbone         F      44:27.96   14:19 60  293      Overall Female 
                                                              86       Master Female  
                                                              5        F6064          
513   1171 Sarah Deroo            F      44:42.08   14:24 33  294      Overall Female 
                                                              63       F3034          
514   1425 Joe Macke              M      44:42.51   14:24 59  220      Overall Male   
                                                              76       Master Male    
                                                              11       M5559          
515   1426 Tracie Macke           F      44:43.79   14:24 54  295      Overall Female 
                                                              87       Master Female  
                                                              17       F5054          
516   1170 Jason Deroo            M      44:44.97   14:25 35  221      Overall Male   
                                                              42       M3539          
517   1695 Jenna Tucker           F      44:49.59   14:26 25  296      Overall Female 
                                                              51       F2529          
518   1143 Christine Crawford     F      45:03.08   14:31 47  297      Overall Female 
                                                              88       Master Female  
                                                              23       F4549          
519   1538 Laura Pirkle           F      45:07.06   14:32 57  298      Overall Female 
                                                              89       Master Female  
                                                              15       F5559          
520   1271 Larry Hadwin           M      45:33.78   14:40 51  222      Overall Male   
                                                              77       Master Male    
                                                              14       M5054          
521   1331 Emily Horton           F      45:46.50   14:45 19  299      Overall Female 
                                                              6        F1519          
522   1074 Amy Bratcher           F      45:53.87   14:47 39  300      Overall Female 
                                                              55       F3539          
523   1153 Heather Daniels        F      45:55.43   14:47 31  301      Overall Female 
                                                              64       F3034          
524   1660 Carrie Strickland      F      45:55.56   14:47 49  302      Overall Female 
                                                              90       Master Female  
                                                              24       F4549          
525   1717 Shauntae White         F      46:07.80   14:51 38  303      Overall Female 
                                                              56       F3539          
526   1523 Jessica Pepin          F      46:08.58   14:52 39  304      Overall Female 
                                                              57       F3539          
527   1791 Karla Jacoby           F      46:15.53   14:54 39  305      Overall Female 
                                                              58       F3539          
528   1792 Kenneth Jacoby         M      46:15.55   14:54 43  223      Overall Male   
                                                              78       Master Male    
                                                              23       M4044          
529   1022 A. Anderson            M      46:18.68   14:55 11  224      Overall Male   
                                                              16       M1115          
530   1783 Renee Herfel           F      46:22.23   14:56 40  306      Overall Female 
                                                              91       Master Female  
                                                              25       F4044          
531   1164 Susan Davis            F      46:22.67   14:56 49  307      Overall Female 
                                                              92       Master Female  
                                                              25       F4549          
532   1760 Ellen Buice            F      46:28.31   14:58 54  308      Overall Female 
                                                              93       Master Female  
                                                              18       F5054          
533   1570 Irene Roach            F      46:28.83   14:58 70  309      Overall Female 
                                                              94       Master Female  
                                                              3        F70Ov          
534   1415 Kailyn Long            F      46:29.73   14:58 29  310      Overall Female 
                                                              52       F2529          
535   1414 John Hunter Long       M      46:30.40   14:59 29  225      Overall Male   
                                                              27       M2529          
536   1567 Conni Reynolds         F      46:42.29   15:02 26  311      Overall Female 
                                                              53       F2529          
537   1056 Patrick Bergen         M      46:47.39   15:04 40  226      Overall Male   
                                                              79       Master Male    
                                                              24       M4044          
538   1055 Christie Bergen        F      46:47.62   15:04 34  312      Overall Female 
                                                              65       F3034          
539   1472 Samuel Miller          M      47:06.01   15:10 14  227      Overall Male   
                                                              17       M1115          
540   1829 Diana Weeks            F      47:13.30   15:12 36  313      Overall Female 
                                                              59       F3539          
541   1828 Trey Weeks             M      47:13.32   15:12 40  228      Overall Male   
                                                              80       Master Male    
                                                              25       M4044          
542   1027 Stephanie Anderson     F      47:26.27   15:17 28  314      Overall Female 
                                                              54       F2529          
543   1716 Margaret Kioss         F      47:30.58   15:18 62  315      Overall Female 
                                                              95       Master Female  
                                                              6        F6064          
544   1457 Patti McMullen         F      47:30.85   15:18 59  316      Overall Female 
                                                              96       Master Female  
                                                              16       F5559          
545   1136 Elizabeth Coolidge     F      47:42.53   15:22 39  317      Overall Female 
                                                              60       F3539          
546   1079 Katie Brewington       F      47:42.76   15:22 36  318      Overall Female 
                                                              61       F3539          
547   1816 Julia Spencer          F      47:45.79   15:23 44  319      Overall Female 
                                                              97       Master Female  
                                                              26       F4044          
548   1346 Kristina Johnson       F      47:54.00   15:26 33  320      Overall Female 
                                                              66       F3034          
549   1345 Carol Johnson          F      47:54.13   15:26 65  321      Overall Female 
                                                              98       Master Female  
                                                              3        F6569          
550   1209 Janice Fickett         F      48:09.12   15:30 69  322      Overall Female 
                                                              99       Master Female  
                                                              4        F6569          
551   1324 A. Hoover              F      48:10.85   15:31 11  323      Overall Female 
                                                              13       F1115          
552   1801 Brittany Moore         F      48:11.11   15:31 35  324      Overall Female 
                                                              62       F3539          
553   1327 R. Hoover              F      48:11.44   15:31 9   325      Overall Female 
                                                              11       F10Un          
554   1308 Scott Helmreich        M      48:14.50   15:32 31  229      Overall Male   
                                                              44       M3034          
555   1326 Millie Hoover          F      48:14.58   15:32 23  326      Overall Female 
                                                              15       F2024          
556   1487 Gary Murphy            M      48:16.15   15:33 52  230      Overall Male   
                                                              81       Master Male    
                                                              15       M5054          
557   1309 Janet Henderson        F      48:18.00   15:33 57  327      Overall Female 
                                                              100      Master Female  
                                                              17       F5559          
558   1151 Sherry Danello         F      48:18.11   15:33 63  328      Overall Female 
                                                              101      Master Female  
                                                              7        F6064          
559   1455 Ali McGlohon           F      48:21.42   15:34 31  329      Overall Female 
                                                              67       F3034          
560   1353 Patty Jones            F      48:31.34   15:38 57  330      Overall Female 
                                                              102      Master Female  
                                                              18       F5559          
561   1256 Roxanne Griffin        F      48:36.15   15:39 62  331      Overall Female 
                                                              103      Master Female  
                                                              8        F6064          
562   1477 T. Moon                F      48:39.78   15:40 12  332      Overall Female 
                                                              14       F1115          
563   1307 Clemence Helbert       F      48:40.63   15:41 37  333      Overall Female 
                                                              63       F3539          
564   1429 L. Manga               F      48:40.76   15:41 12  334      Overall Female 
                                                              15       F1115          
565   1502 Laetitia Olinga        F      48:50.33   15:44 17  335      Overall Female 
                                                              7        F1519          
566   1732 Sheila Williams        F      48:52.85   15:44 40  336      Overall Female 
                                                              104      Master Female  
                                                              27       F4044          
567   1688 Margaret Thornton      F      49:20.78   15:53 71  337      Overall Female 
                                                              105      Master Female  
                                                              4        F70Ov          
568   1540 Patricia Pollock       F      49:30.29   15:57 61  338      Overall Female 
                                                              106      Master Female  
                                                              9        F6064          
569   1606 Lindsay Sharpe         F      49:32.19   15:57 27  339      Overall Female 
                                                              55       F2529          
570   1604 Therese Shaffer        F      49:35.62   15:58 58  340      Overall Female 
                                                              107      Master Female  
                                                              19       F5559          
571   1465 Dawn Miller            F      49:42.32   16:00 61  341      Overall Female 
                                                              108      Master Female  
                                                              10       F6064          
572   1201 Elizabeth Ewbank       F      49:52.18   16:04 62  342      Overall Female 
                                                              109      Master Female  
                                                              11       F6064          
573   1771 Robert Ewbank          M      49:53.22   16:04 26  231      Overall Male   
                                                              28       M2529          
574   1409 Katie Lewis            F      50:07.51   16:09 57  343      Overall Female 
                                                              110      Master Female  
                                                              20       F5559          
575   1169 Letice Deloach         F      50:07.80   16:09 53  344      Overall Female 
                                                              111      Master Female  
                                                              19       F5054          
576   1227 Amber Fordham          F      50:31.54   16:16 39  345      Overall Female 
                                                              64       F3539          
577   1228 Bryan Fordham          M      50:31.61   16:16 41  232      Overall Male   
                                                              82       Master Male    
                                                              26       M4044          
578   1119 Chad Cirafesi          M      50:33.60   16:17 46  233      Overall Male   
                                                              83       Master Male    
                                                              15       M4549          
579   1120 Judy Cirafesi          F      50:33.63   16:17 48  346      Overall Female 
                                                              112      Master Female  
                                                              26       F4549          
580   1840 Meca William Johnso    F      50:34.55   16:17 44  347      Overall Female 
                                                              113      Master Female  
                                                              28       F4044          
581   1323 David Hooker           M      50:57.97   16:25 30  234      Overall Male   
                                                              45       M3034          
582   1726 Ann Wilkerson          F      51:03.97   16:27 75  348      Overall Female 
                                                              114      Master Female  
                                                              5        F70Ov          
583   1519 Michelle Parker        F      51:05.80   16:27 47  349      Overall Female 
                                                              115      Master Female  
                                                              27       F4549          
584   1733 Whitney Williamson Hoo F      51:05.92   16:27 31  350      Overall Female 
                                                              68       F3034          
585   1070 Julie Blocker          F      51:06.41   16:27 47  351      Overall Female 
                                                              116      Master Female  
                                                              28       F4549          
586   1847 Alba Noriega           F      51:07.23   16:28 36  352      Overall Female 
                                                              65       F3539          
587   1887 Kyler Flowers          F      51:07.96   16:28 21  353      Overall Female 
                                                              16       F2024          
588   1888 Austin Smith           M      51:08.28   16:28 23  235      Overall Male   
                                                              6        M2024          
589   1843 Francys Johnson        M      51:08.90   16:28 38  236      Overall Male   
                                                              43       M3539          
590   1862 Andy Edwards           M      51:13.38   16:30 81  237      Overall Male   
                                                              84       Master Male    
                                                              5        M70Ov          
591   1742 Sheila Woo             F      51:18.14   16:31 64  354      Overall Female 
                                                              117      Master Female  
                                                              12       F6064          
592   1313 Carol Hendry           F      51:18.15   16:31 60  355      Overall Female 
                                                              118      Master Female  
                                                              13       F6064          
593   1417 Amy Loskoski           F      51:21.03   16:32 58  356      Overall Female 
                                                              119      Master Female  
                                                              21       F5559          
594   1549 Andre Pretorius        M      51:28.54   16:35 38  238      Overall Male   
                                                              44       M3539          
595   1195 Gretchen Eichenlaub    F      51:35.88   16:37 37  357      Overall Female 
                                                              66       F3539          
596   1839 Lille Lundy            F      51:37.51   16:37 70  358      Overall Female 
                                                              120      Master Female  
                                                              6        F70Ov          
597   1842 Mae Helen Jones        F      51:37.52   16:37 63  359      Overall Female 
                                                              121      Master Female  
                                                              14       F6064          
598   1448 Gwyn McCloskey         F      51:39.34   16:38 42  360      Overall Female 
                                                              122      Master Female  
                                                              29       F4044          
599   1654 Margie Still           F      51:41.68   16:39 38  361      Overall Female 
                                                              67       F3539          
600   1705 Rachelle Wallace       F      51:42.18   16:39 34  362      Overall Female 
                                                              69       F3034          
601   1191 Bonnie Eby             F      51:52.00   16:42 44  363      Overall Female 
                                                              123      Master Female  
                                                              30       F4044          
602   1130 Tanya Collins          F      51:52.19   16:42 59  364      Overall Female 
                                                              124      Master Female  
                                                              22       F5559          
603   1413 Darius Lofton          M      52:09.51   16:48 27  239      Overall Male   
                                                              29       M2529          
604   1636 Leeca Snyder           F      52:09.85   16:48 62  365      Overall Female 
                                                              125      Master Female  
                                                              15       F6064          
605   1615 Susan Shinall          F      52:26.05   16:53 41  366      Overall Female 
                                                              126      Master Female  
                                                              31       F4044          
606   1612 Brian Shinall          M      52:26.09   16:53 40  240      Overall Male   
                                                              85       Master Male    
                                                              27       M4044          
607   1176 Jenny Donan            F      52:59.23   17:04 29  367      Overall Female 
                                                              56       F2529          
608   1083 Lauren Broome          F      53:05.32   17:06 25  368      Overall Female 
                                                              57       F2529          
609   1779 Jared Graham           M      53:11.64   17:08 32  241      Overall Male   
                                                              46       M3034          
610   1780 Cara Graham            F      53:11.94   17:08 35  369      Overall Female 
                                                              68       F3539          
611   1541 David Pope             M      53:19.07   17:10 39  242      Overall Male   
                                                              45       M3539          
612   1542 Rose Pope              F      53:19.70   17:10 39  370      Overall Female 
                                                              69       F3539          
613   1184 Maureen Dwyer          F      53:31.78   17:14 52  371      Overall Female 
                                                              127      Master Female  
                                                              20       F5054          
614   1721 Marcia Wiggers         F      53:36.53   17:16 55  372      Overall Female 
                                                              128      Master Female  
                                                              23       F5559          
615   1664 Jennifer Sturdivant    F      53:38.66   17:16 46  373      Overall Female 
                                                              129      Master Female  
                                                              29       F4549          
616   1635 Tiffany Smith          F      53:38.67   17:16 29  374      Overall Female 
                                                              58       F2529          
617   1017 Trey Aimar             M      53:43.22   17:18 37  243      Overall Male   
                                                              46       M3539          
618   1619 Mort Shor              M      53:43.24   17:18 51  244      Overall Male   
                                                              86       Master Male    
                                                              16       M5054          
619   1166 Karen Deal             F      53:48.39   17:20 66  375      Overall Female 
                                                              130      Master Female  
                                                              5        F6569          
620   1407 Anna Lewis             F      53:52.92   17:21 59  376      Overall Female 
                                                              131      Master Female  
                                                              24       F5559          
621   1436 Mary Marshburn         F      54:11.99   17:27 48  377      Overall Female 
                                                              132      Master Female  
                                                              30       F4549          
622   1848 Lynn Rachels           F      54:20.76   17:30 59  378      Overall Female 
                                                              133      Master Female  
                                                              25       F5559          
623   1672 Caitlyn Taylor         F      54:22.40   17:31 26  379      Overall Female 
                                                              59       F2529          
624   1294 Victoria Harvey        F      54:22.66   17:31 26  380      Overall Female 
                                                              60       F2529          
625   1479 Holly Moore            F      54:27.21   17:32 39  381      Overall Female 
                                                              70       F3539          
626   1103 Kristie Carpenter      F      54:27.56   17:32 45  382      Overall Female 
                                                              134      Master Female  
                                                              31       F4549          
627   1753 Pam Anderson           F      54:30.46   17:33 66  383      Overall Female 
                                                              135      Master Female  
                                                              6        F6569          
628   1016 Allyson Himbert        F      54:31.75   17:34 39  384      Overall Female 
                                                              71       F3539          
629   1067 Lisa Williams          F      54:35.09   17:35 37  385      Overall Female 
                                                              72       F3539          
630   1305 Mary Beth Hebert       F      54:43.30   17:37 57  386      Overall Female 
                                                              136      Master Female  
                                                              26       F5559          
631   1263 Megan Guinnup          F      54:47.40   17:39 33  387      Overall Female 
                                                              70       F3034          
632   1632 Chelsea Smith          F      54:48.75   17:39 34  388      Overall Female 
                                                              71       F3034          
633   1754 Andy Anderson          M      54:53.19   17:40 69  245      Overall Male   
                                                              87       Master Male    
                                                              5        M6569          
634   1102 Eric Carpenter         M      54:57.83   17:42 47  246      Overall Male   
                                                              88       Master Male    
                                                              16       M4549          
635   1101 Alice Carpenter        F      54:58.14   17:42 50  389      Overall Female 
                                                              137      Master Female  
                                                              21       F5054          
636   1860 Kage Davis             F      55:10.78   17:46 78  390      Overall Female 
                                                              138      Master Female  
                                                              7        F70Ov          
637   1412 Michelle Lloyd         F      55:14.14   17:47 39  391      Overall Female 
                                                              73       F3539          
638   1709 Rachel Watson          F      55:14.22   17:47 49  392      Overall Female 
                                                              139      Master Female  
                                                              32       F4549          
639   1669 C. Tamm                M      55:16.10   17:48 12  247      Overall Male   
                                                              18       M1115          
640   1670 Jessica Tamm           F      55:16.91   17:48 36  393      Overall Female 
                                                              74       F3539          
641   1382 Jessica Kress-Jenkins  F      55:26.52   17:51 39  394      Overall Female 
                                                              75       F3539          
642   1381 Tony Kress             M      55:27.37   17:51 60  248      Overall Male   
                                                              89       Master Male    
                                                              8        M6064          
643   1135 Caitlin Condon         F      55:42.68   17:56 31  395      Overall Female 
                                                              72       F3034          
644   1480 Louise Moore           F      55:49.42   17:59 65  396      Overall Female 
                                                              140      Master Female  
                                                              7        F6569          
645   1344 Candace Jenkins        F      55:49.55   17:59 52  397      Overall Female 
                                                              141      Master Female  
                                                              22       F5054          
646   1481 Stephanie Morales      F      56:32.21   18:12 48  398      Overall Female 
                                                              142      Master Female  
                                                              33       F4549          
647   1633 Emily Smith            F      56:32.47   18:12 15  399      Overall Female 
                                                              16       F1115          
                                                              8        F1519          
648   1094 Lori Busby             F      56:33.50   18:13 49  400      Overall Female 
                                                              143      Master Female  
                                                              34       F4549          
649   1836 Betty Drunner          F      56:34.60   18:13 44  401      Overall Female 
                                                              144      Master Female  
                                                              32       F4044          
650   1109 Julianne Cheaves       F      56:34.84   18:13 59  402      Overall Female 
                                                              145      Master Female  
                                                              27       F5559          
651   1558 Dani Rains             F      57:13.35   18:26 31  403      Overall Female 
                                                              73       F3034          
652   1406 Victoria Leigh         F      57:14.57   18:26 34  404      Overall Female 
                                                              74       F3034          
653   1081 Anna Brinson           F      57:14.59   18:26 26  405      Overall Female 
                                                              61       F2529          
654   1521 Jeff Patton            M      57:15.27   18:26 27  249      Overall Male   
                                                              30       M2529          
655   1710 Andrea Webb            F      57:18.17   18:27 24  406      Overall Female 
                                                              17       F2024          
656   1128 Alex Cole              F      57:18.67   18:27 23  407      Overall Female 
                                                              18       F2024          
657   1470 Megan Miller           F      57:28.46   18:30 31  408      Overall Female 
                                                              75       F3034          
658   1841 LeVon Jones            M      57:48.91   18:37 66  250      Overall Male   
                                                              90       Master Male    
                                                              6        M6569          
659   1838 Guin Lundy             F      57:49.12   18:37 44  409      Overall Female 
                                                              146      Master Female  
                                                              33       F4044          
660   1526 Alison Peterson        F      59:08.74   19:03 30  410      Overall Female 
                                                              76       F3034          
661   1431 Kelsey Maples          F      59:09.17   19:03 25  411      Overall Female 
                                                              62       F2529          
662   1671 Kristian Tapley        F      59:15.16   19:05 47  412      Overall Female 
                                                              147      Master Female  
                                                              35       F4549          
663   1812 Pearl Rollins          F      59:16.62   19:05 45  413      Overall Female 
                                                              148      Master Female  
                                                              36       F4549          
664   1122 Sherri Clark           F      1:00:21.52 19:26 59  414      Overall Female 
                                                              149      Master Female  
                                                              28       F5559          
665   1274 Emily Hall             F      1:00:24.62 19:27 41  415      Overall Female 
                                                              150      Master Female  
                                                              34       F4044          
666   1370 Krystin Kicklighter    F      1:00:25.61 19:27 27  416      Overall Female 
                                                              63       F2529          
667   1121 David Clark            M      1:00:29.50 19:29 56  251      Overall Male   
                                                              91       Master Male    
                                                              12       M5559          
668   1371 Steven Kicklighter     M      1:00:29.76 19:29 30  252      Overall Male   
                                                              47       M3034          
669   1719 Dottie Whitfield       F      1:00:33.00 19:30 48  417      Overall Female 
                                                              151      Master Female  
                                                              37       F4549          
670   1355 Lisa Jordan            M      1:00:33.31 19:30 57  253      Overall Male   
                                                              92       Master Male    
                                                              13       M5559          
671   1601 Karen Seckinger        F      1:00:51.05 19:36 65  418      Overall Female 
                                                              152      Master Female  
                                                              8        F6569          
672   1748 Jane Young             F      1:01:01.23 19:39 68  419      Overall Female 
                                                              153      Master Female  
                                                              9        F6569          
673   1758 Janis Bevill           F      1:01:06.12 19:40 65  420      Overall Female 
                                                              154      Master Female  
                                                              10       F6569          
674   1134 Carolyn Conaway        F      1:01:06.82 19:41 63  421      Overall Female 
                                                              155      Master Female  
                                                              16       F6064          
675   1211 Willie Fields          M      1:01:54.69 19:56 64  254      Overall Male   
                                                              93       Master Male    
                                                              9        M6064          
676   1210 Shelly Fields          F      1:01:54.79 19:56 52  422      Overall Female 
                                                              156      Master Female  
                                                              23       F5054          
677   1329 Stacey Horner          F      1:01:54.85 19:56 50  423      Overall Female 
                                                              157      Master Female  
                                                              24       F5054          
678   1123 Joe Clearo             M      1:02:02.32 19:59 61  255      Overall Male   
                                                              94       Master Male    
                                                              10       M6064          
679   1804 Cassie Parker          F      1:02:03.47 19:59 24  424      Overall Female 
                                                              19       F2024          
680   1021 Jessica Alvarez        F      1:02:04.90 19:59 33  425      Overall Female 
                                                              77       F3034          
681   1577 Mandie Rock            F      1:02:05.05 19:59 33  426      Overall Female 
                                                              78       F3034          
682   1813 Brittany Rorvik        F      1:02:08.10 20:00 29  427      Overall Female 
                                                              64       F2529          
683   1078 Susan Brewer           F      1:02:28.85 20:07 54  428      Overall Female 
                                                              158      Master Female  
                                                              25       F5054          
684   1242 Jon Geddis             M      1:02:30.57 20:08 33  256      Overall Male   
                                                              48       M3034          
685   1118 Charylin Cintron       F      1:02:31.14 20:08 38  429      Overall Female 
                                                              76       F3539          
686   1061 Rashieda Betton        F      1:02:32.18 20:08 45  430      Overall Female 
                                                              159      Master Female  
                                                              38       F4549          
687   1030 Tameka Bacon           F      1:02:32.25 20:08 37  431      Overall Female 
                                                              77       F3539          
688   1231 Sandra Fox             F      1:02:40.46 20:11 64  432      Overall Female 
                                                              160      Master Female  
                                                              17       F6064          
689   1367 Peggy Kessler          F      1:02:41.48 20:11 62  433      Overall Female 
                                                              161      Master Female  
                                                              18       F6064          
690   1702 Dan Wadley             M      1:02:42.52 20:12 65  257      Overall Male   
                                                              95       Master Male    
                                                              7        M6569          
691   1475 Amber Monroe           F      1:02:44.92 20:12 25  434      Overall Female 
                                                              65       F2529          
692   1172 Heather Derringer      F      1:02:47.65 20:13 38  435      Overall Female 
                                                              78       F3539          
693   1659 Melinda Stonecipher    F      1:02:47.75 20:13 62  436      Overall Female 
                                                              162      Master Female  
                                                              19       F6064          
694   1230 Marcia Foster          F      1:04:03.94 20:38 62  437      Overall Female 
                                                              163      Master Female  
                                                              20       F6064          
695   1203 Ashley Fandrieh        F      1:04:04.90 20:38 24  438      Overall Female 
                                                              20       F2024          
696   1568 Candace Richardson     F      1:04:06.49 20:39 32  439      Overall Female 
                                                              79       F3034          
697   1304 Brandon Heath          M      1:04:06.57 20:39 27  258      Overall Male   
                                                              31       M2529          
698   1363 Marschel Kemper        F      1:04:07.33 20:39 26  440      Overall Female 
                                                              66       F2529          
699   1350 Brad Jones             M      1:04:47.76 20:52 27  259      Overall Male   
                                                              32       M2529          
700   1249 Harry Goodrich         M      1:04:48.55 20:52 23  260      Overall Male   
                                                              7        M2024          
701   1682 Zach Thomas            M      1:05:30.72 21:06 38  261      Overall Male   
                                                              47       M3539          
702   1756 Thomas Odom            M      1:05:38.92 21:08 31  262      Overall Male   
                                                              49       M3034          
703        Unknown Unknown                                                            


Overall Male
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Drew Rabun 1557 37  1                17:40.98 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Megyn Jefferson 1892 23  9                20:03.37 


Master Male
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Andy Tedesco 1677 61  10               20:04.24 


Master Female
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Dutchen Baker 1032 46  89               26:17 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     M. Fitzgerald 1222 10  26               22:49.26 
2     S. Lambros    1392 8   64               24:52.20 
3     J. Aldridge   1618 2   185              29:54.14 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     B. Harvey    1038 9   71               25:26.75 
2     W. Headley   1850 8   83               25:56.89 
3     P. Slatinsky 1630 10  105              27:05.89 


Male 11-15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Will Kearson   1359 14  20               22:11.72 
2     Gavin Anderson 1025 13  76               25:31.09 
3     L. Adkins      1010 12  95               26:39.18 


Female 11-15
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Lyric Olson 1617 13  21               22:11.80 
2     Hannah Lee  1797 14  69               25:08.21 
3     C. Hoover   1325 11  70               25:26.54 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Thomas Costner 1140 16  28               22:51.69 
2     Antonio Ortiz  1509 16  30               22:57.75 
3     Lucas Bazil    1048 18  201              30:22.70 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Haley English      1197 16  98               26:50.26 
2     Cayleigh Nicholson 1495 15  106              27:09.65 
3     Lindsey Hawk       1300 17  109              27:15.38 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Michael Kelly     1736 23  7                19:50.37 
2     Aaron Blumenstock 1071 24  61               24:30.83 
3     Patrick Fogarty   1224 23  115              27:30.53 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Taylor Merritt 1461 24  147              28:50.28 
2     Sammie Jordan  1356 23  154              28:57.53 
3     Grace McDavid  1452 23  218              30:53.92 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     J.P. Hackney   1269 28  4                19:07.47 
2     Tanner Sirmans 1626 26  33               23:07.46 
3     Taylor Stearns 1648 28  37               23:40.14 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Lindsay Stabile  1643 27  66               24:59.16 
2     Morgan Donaldson 1175 27  86               26:04.71 
3     Jenna Phillips   1531 29  91               26:32.05 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Drew Appleton 1679 32  2                18:52.97 
2     John Behrmann 1050 31  5                19:10.98 
3     Van Loskoski  1418 31  6                19:11.83 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Emily Glick     1774 33  16               21:27.63 
2     Rachel Lane     1394 32  63               24:46.55 
3     Christie Hughes 1790 31  67               24:59.55 


Male 35-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Eric O'Neill 1505 35  3                19:02.50 
2     Mark Lubbers 1419 35  11               20:15.95 
3     Jason Jacobs 1341 39  14               20:55.01 


Female 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Lauren Grant  1899 35  13               20:43.50 
2     Kathryn Grayl 1656 35  56               24:18.92 
3     Cori Palmer   1514 36  58               24:25.12 


Male 40-44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     John Harper 1289 41  15               21:21.46 
2     Paul Belden 1051 44  18               21:40.64 
3     Jason Davis 1765 43  24               22:28.11 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Heather Balcom 1034 40  137              28:25.01 
2     Kimberly Sills 1622 44  143              28:44.98 
3     Barbara White  1714 40  156              29:13.01 


Male 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     J. Patrick Winters 1740 47  17               21:40.37 
2     Stephen Stewart    1650 49  19               21:41.66 
3     Jeff Kenney        1366 45  31               23:01.13 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Kristin Masterson 1440 45  124              27:58.43 
2     Melinda Sortor    1640 46  139              28:37.45 
3     Caroline Pritzler 1863 47  140              28:38.13 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Gordon Nicholson 1496 50  42               23:47.77 
2     Godfried Buisman 1091 51  48               24:00.57 
3     Larry Wilson     1737 52  53               24:11.25 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Amy Blackstock 1064 52  152              28:57.21 
2     Gemma Maust    1442 50  175              29:46.40 
3     Connie Lee  s  1547 52  276              32:56.48 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Jerry Lanser     1796 59  25               22:47.91 
2     Sam McCachern    1515 55  27               22:50.54 
3     Scott Pinholster 1534 56  102              26:59.15 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Nancy Harman   1285 59  189              30:03.78 
2     Deborah George 1243 56  244              31:39.54 
3     Julie Horn     1328 55  274              32:54.73 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Bob Holick     1295 60  46               23:57.62 
2     Ashley Randall 1559 62  54               24:13.70 
3     Shawn Lynch    1422 60  230              31:15.94 


Female 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Kerry Shaw  1607 61  352              35:26.26 
2     Linda Bazil 1047 60  444              39:28.24 
3     Susan Mason 1438 61  482              42:23.46 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Tom Philbrick 1530 68  122              27:45.76 
2     Earl Humes    1335 66  371              36:21.15 
3     Read Dehaven  1167 67  450              39:56.82 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Maria White    1857 67  225              31:06.45 
2     Kathy Kurazawa 1386 65  441              39:20.87 
3     Carol Johnson  1345 65  549              47:54.13 


Male 70-98
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Robert Dicroce  1174 70  173              29:43.79 
2     Michael Portman 1864 71  285              33:20.66 
3     Frederick Kycek 1388 74  290              33:31.31 


Female 70-98
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Judy Green     1855 70  456              40:35.66 
2     Yvonne Frazier 1233 70  509              43:59.78 
3     Irene Roach    1570 70  533              46:28.83 

Embed Code