Results For
March of Dimes Shamrock Run

Savannah, GA 31401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                           Time    Time              Place                   
===== ==== ======================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     1741 Brett Ford               M      0:17:56 0:17:56 5:47  15  1        Overall Male   
2     1472 Drew Rabun               M      0:17:57 0:17:57 5:47  38  2        Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M3039          
3     1158 Kody Everett             M      0:18:22 0:18:22 5:55  17  3        Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M1119          
4     1422 Eric O'Neill             M      0:18:34 0:18:34 5:59  36  4        Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M3039          
5     1654 Alex Woods               M      0:18:50 0:18:49 6:04  16  5        Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M1119          
6     1717 Van Loskoski             M      0:18:50 0:18:50 6:04  32  6        Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M3039          
7     1208 Cj Gregg                 M      0:18:52 0:18:51 6:05  13  7        Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M1119          
8     1623 Christopher Wade         M      0:19:39 0:19:39 6:20  32  8        Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M3039          
9     1203 Lauren Grant             F      0:19:52 0:19:52 6:24  36  1        Overall Female 
10    1588 Andy Tedesco             M      0:20:07 0:20:07 6:29  62  9        Overall Male   
                                                                     1        Master Male    
11    1034 John Behrmann            M      0:20:10 0:20:10 6:30  32  10       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M3039          
12    1096 Daniel Covatt            M      0:20:29 0:20:28 6:36  40  11       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        Master Male    
                                                                     1        M4049          
13    1291 Tessa Jones              F      0:20:39 0:20:37 6:39  35  2        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F3039          
14    1656 Diane Woods              F      0:20:44 0:20:44 6:41  62  3        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        Master Female  
15    1557 Darren Spong             M      0:20:47 0:20:43 6:42  33  12       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        M3039          
16    1173 Luis Joel Flores Morales M      0:20:49 0:20:49 6:42  31  13       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        M3039          
17    1210 Brian Grenchik           M      0:21:27 0:21:27 6:55  49  14       Overall Male   
                                                                     3        Master Male    
                                                                     2        M4049          
18    1674 John Harper              M      0:21:36 0:21:32 6:57  42  15       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        Master Male    
                                                                     3        M4049          
19    1393 Seth Moye                M      0:21:36 0:21:36 6:58  14  16       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M1119          
20    1301 Candace Kieffer          F      0:21:43 0:21:42 7:00  15  4        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F1119          
21    1545 Jeb Slick                M      0:21:50 0:21:38 7:02  27  17       Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M2029          
22    1054 John Brogden             M      0:21:57 0:21:53 7:04  33  18       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        M3039          
23    1066 Tyler Carlson            F      0:21:59 0:21:54 7:05  27  5        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F2029          
24    1765 Todd Cutter              M      0:22:11 0:22:11 7:09  44  19       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        Master Male    
                                                                     4        M4049          
25    1682 J. Patrick Winters       M      0:22:13 0:22:09 7:09  48  20       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        Master Male    
                                                                     5        M4049          
26    1453 Brandon Phillips         M      0:22:14 0:22:08 7:10  46  21       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        Master Male    
                                                                     6        M4049          
27    1773 Arron Wallbridge         M      0:22:18 0:22:13 7:11  36  22       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        M3039          
28    1193 Emily Glick              F      0:22:27 0:22:27 7:14  34  6        Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F3039          
29    1772 Chris Marsay             M      0:22:34 0:22:27 7:16  40  23       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        Master Male    
                                                                     7        M4049          
30    1491 Jason Riopelle           M      0:22:38 0:22:34 7:17  33  24       Overall Male   
                                                                     10       M3039          
31    1038 Dawn Berrios             F      0:22:41 0:22:36 7:18  40  7        Overall Female 
                                                                     2        Master Female  
                                                                     1        F4049          
32    1047 Jay Bremer               M      0:22:43 0:22:40 7:19  31  25       Overall Male   
                                                                     11       M3039          
33    1733 Lucas Topalis            M      0:22:53 0:22:48 7:22  25  26       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M2029          
34    1326 Matt Lewis               M      0:22:56 0:22:55 7:23  38  27       Overall Male   
                                                                     12       M3039          
35    1665 Shelby Young             F      0:22:59 0:22:55 7:24  25  8        Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F2029          
36    1774 Steve O’Hearn          M      0:23:00 0:22:58 7:24  53  28       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        Master Male    
                                                                     1        M5059          
37    1285 Brad Jones               M      0:23:00 0:22:55 7:25  28  29       Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M2029          
38    1555 Julian Spencer           M      0:23:04 0:23:02 7:26  14  30       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M1119          
39    1374 Frank Mikula             M      0:23:07 0:23:02 7:27  50  31       Overall Male   
                                                                     10       Master Male    
                                                                     2        M5059          
40    1142 Darryl Dunham            M      0:23:30 0:23:21 7:34  24  32       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M2029          
41    1565 Maggie Stephens          F      0:23:30 0:23:23 7:34  26  9        Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F2029          
42    1471 Joell Quirarte           F      0:23:34 0:23:27 7:35  52  10       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        Master Female  
                                                                     1        F5059          
43    1411 Gordon Nicholson         M      0:23:35 0:23:33 7:36  51  33       Overall Male   
                                                                     11       Master Male    
                                                                     3        M5059          
44    1426 Cori Palmer              F      0:23:43 0:23:40 7:38  37  11       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F3039          
45    1101 Canaan Cunningham        M      0:23:44 0:23:44 7:39  14  34       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        M1119          
46    1573 Amy Storer               F      0:23:49 0:23:49 7:40  31  12       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F3039          
47    1243 Mark Haslam              M      0:23:50 0:23:35 7:41  36  35       Overall Male   
                                                                     13       M3039          
48    1445 Josh Patterson           M      0:23:57 0:23:51 7:43  34  36       Overall Male   
                                                                     14       M3039          
49    1711 Lyric Olson              F      0:24:04 0:24:03 7:45  14  13       Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F1119          
50    1675 Will Kearson             M      0:24:04 0:24:02 7:45  15  37       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        M1119          
51    1715 W. Bowen                 M      0:24:07 0:23:51 7:46  7   38       Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M10Un          
52    1225 Bridget Hanafin          F      0:24:08 0:24:08 7:47  44  14       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        Master Female  
                                                                     2        F4049          
53    1120 Claudia Deen             F      0:24:12 0:24:07 7:48  33  15       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F3039          
54    1275 Blake Jarvis             M      0:24:25 0:24:12 7:52  29  39       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M2029          
55    1648 Larry Wilson             M      0:24:32 0:24:28 7:54  53  40       Overall Male   
                                                                     12       Master Male    
                                                                     4        M5059          
56    1093 Thomas Costner           M      0:24:36 0:24:26 7:56  17  41       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        M1119          
57    1185 Susan Garland            F      0:24:37 0:24:31 7:56  50  16       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        Master Female  
                                                                     2        F5059          
58    1118 William Davis            M      0:24:40 0:24:28 7:57  37  42       Overall Male   
                                                                     15       M3039          
59    1729 Nicole Frost             F      0:24:48 0:24:35 7:59  57  17       Overall Female 
                                                                     6        Master Female  
                                                                     3        F5059          
60    1109 Vito Dant                M      0:24:49 0:24:27 8:00  37  43       Overall Male   
                                                                     16       M3039          
61    1518 Cameron Scott            M      0:24:49 0:24:45 8:00  32  44       Overall Male   
                                                                     17       M3039          
62    1397 Sandra Mullis            F      0:24:50 0:24:46 8:00  32  18       Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F3039          
63    1618 Lisa Tyson               F      0:24:58 0:24:53 8:02  31  19       Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F3039          
64    1205 Lindsay Gray             F      0:24:58 0:24:54 8:02  30  20       Overall Female 
                                                                     8        F3039          
65    1280 Melissa Johnson          F      0:25:00 0:24:50 8:03  26  21       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F2029          
66    1082 Ethan Clowes             M      0:25:14 0:25:03 8:08  24  45       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        M2029          
67    1661 Lucinda Wright           F      0:25:15 0:25:04 8:08  24  22       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F2029          
68    1247 M. Headley               M      0:25:20 0:25:00 8:09  9   46       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M10Un          
69    1217 Mike Gusching            M      0:25:21 0:25:18 8:10  32  47       Overall Male   
                                                                     18       M3039          
70    1725 John Giese               M      0:25:27 0:25:14 8:12  54  48       Overall Male   
                                                                     13       Master Male    
                                                                     5        M5059          
71    1477 Ashley Randall           M      0:25:31 0:25:28 8:13  63  49       Overall Male   
                                                                     14       Master Male    
                                                                     1        M6069          
72    1737 Chris Roulo              M      0:25:31 0:25:19 8:13  33  50       Overall Male   
                                                                     19       M3039          
73    1622 Justin Vreugdenhil       M      0:25:35 0:25:23 8:14  38  51       Overall Male   
                                                                     20       M3039          
74    1296 David Karoudjian         M      0:25:36 0:25:24 8:15  43  52       Overall Male   
                                                                     15       Master Male    
                                                                     8        M4049          
75    1789 Matthew Clements         M      0:25:38 0:25:21 8:16  42  53       Overall Male   
                                                                     16       Master Male    
                                                                     9        M4049          
76    1014 Brian Anecito            M      0:25:39 0:25:31 8:16  27  54       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        M2029          
77    1575 Micheal Summers          M      0:25:40 0:25:30 8:16  53  55       Overall Male   
                                                                     17       Master Male    
                                                                     6        M5059          
78    1367 Meghan McGreevy          F      0:25:45 0:25:36 8:18  38  23       Overall Female 
                                                                     9        F3039          
79    1568 J. Stevens               M      0:25:49 0:25:37 8:19  12  56       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        M1119          
80    1015 Danielle Anecito         F      0:25:50 0:25:41 8:19  27  24       Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F2029          
81    1372 Michelle Meece           F      0:25:50 0:25:38 8:19  41  25       Overall Female 
                                                                     7        Master Female  
                                                                     3        F4049          
82    1067 Devin Carmichael         M      0:25:53 0:25:35 8:20  35  57       Overall Male   
                                                                     21       M3039          
83    1664 J. Young                 M      0:25:53 0:25:33 8:20  12  58       Overall Male   
                                                                     10       M1119          
84    1248 W. Headley               M      0:25:56 0:25:36 8:21  9   59       Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M10Un          
85    1559 Ben Stabbe               M      0:25:58 0:25:21 8:22  27  60       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        M2029          
86    1231 Ryan Harkness            M      0:26:01 0:25:48 8:23  42  61       Overall Male   
                                                                     18       Master Male    
                                                                     10       M4049          
87    1752 John Bonifacio           M      0:26:03 0:25:26 8:24  52  62       Overall Male   
                                                                     19       Master Male    
                                                                     7        M5059          
88    1457 Laura Pitts              F      0:26:09 0:25:57 8:25  44  26       Overall Female 
                                                                     8        Master Female  
                                                                     4        F4049          
89    1730 William Kenney           M      0:26:09 0:25:58 8:25  40  63       Overall Male   
                                                                     20       Master Male    
                                                                     11       M4049          
90    1006 Allana Adkisson          F      0:26:11 0:26:00 8:26  28  27       Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F2029          
91    1794 Sarah Chambers           F      0:26:14 0:25:57 8:27  29  28       Overall Female 
                                                                     8        F2029          
92    1361 Claire McCarthy          F      0:26:20 0:25:55 8:29  30  29       Overall Female 
                                                                     10       F3039          
93    1202 Ronald Govans            M      0:26:28 0:26:13 8:31  35  64       Overall Male   
                                                                     22       M3039          
94    1330 Kailyn Long              F      0:26:29 0:26:21 8:32  30  30       Overall Female 
                                                                     11       F3039          
95    1639 Kristina Williams        F      0:26:29 0:26:18 8:32  24  31       Overall Female 
                                                                     9        F2029          
96    1687 Anna Campbell            F      0:26:32 0:26:09 8:33  36  32       Overall Female 
                                                                     12       F3039          
97    1590 Brian Thomas             M      0:26:34 0:26:34 8:33  38  65       Overall Male   
                                                                     23       M3039          
98    1703 Schroeder Cook           M      0:26:35 0:26:34 8:34  15  66       Overall Male   
                                                                     11       M1119          
99    1183 Jennifer Gamel           F      0:26:37 0:26:08 8:34  31  33       Overall Female 
                                                                     13       F3039          
100   1182 Benjamin Gamel           M      0:26:37 0:26:08 8:34  27  67       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        M2029          
101   1713 Melissa Bowen            F      0:26:40 0:26:23 8:35  46  34       Overall Female 
                                                                     9        Master Female  
                                                                     5        F4049          
102   1292 Sammie Jordan            F      0:26:40 0:26:25 8:35  24  35       Overall Female 
                                                                     10       F2029          
103   1567 Emily Stevens            F      0:26:44 0:26:28 8:37  45  36       Overall Female 
                                                                     10       Master Female  
                                                                     6        F4049          
104   1693 Maggie Lilliy            F      0:26:45 0:26:28 8:37  39  37       Overall Female 
                                                                     14       F3039          
105   1423 Ryan O'Shaughnessy       M      0:26:46 0:26:34 8:37  27  68       Overall Male   
                                                                     10       M2029          
106   1790 David Bowles             M      0:26:51 0:26:17 8:39  34  69       Overall Male   
                                                                     24       M3039          
107   1754 Elizabeth Trettien       F      0:27:07 0:27:01 8:44  37  38       Overall Female 
                                                                     15       F3039          
108   1428 Nathan Palmer            M      0:27:08 0:26:54 8:44  38  70       Overall Male   
                                                                     25       M3039          
109   1750 Noel Ingram              F      0:27:09 0:26:43 8:45  37  39       Overall Female 
                                                                     16       F3039          
110   1298 Ashley Kearns            F      0:27:10 0:27:02 8:45  29  40       Overall Female 
                                                                     11       F2029          
111   1044 Maryjo Boyles            F      0:27:10 0:27:10 8:45  43  41       Overall Female 
                                                                     11       Master Female  
                                                                     7        F4049          
112   1782 Stephen Ham              M      0:27:10 0:26:56 8:45  46  71       Overall Male   
                                                                     21       Master Male    
                                                                     12       M4049          
113   1138 Paul Donovan             M      0:27:10 0:26:40 8:45  57  72       Overall Male   
                                                                     22       Master Male    
                                                                     8        M5059          
114   1338 Biza Mabry               F      0:27:13 0:27:00 8:46  48  42       Overall Female 
                                                                     12       Master Female  
                                                                     8        F4049          
115   1691 Mark Bonner              M      0:27:15 0:27:03 8:47  28  73       Overall Male   
                                                                     11       M2029          
116   1538 Angelica Sifuentes       F      0:27:16 0:27:11 8:47  26  43       Overall Female 
                                                                     12       F2029          
117   1024 Phil Baler               M      0:27:17 0:27:03 8:47  58  74       Overall Male   
                                                                     23       Master Male    
                                                                     9        M5059          
118   1732 Emmanuel Zamudio         M      0:27:18 0:26:54 8:48  28  75       Overall Male   
                                                                     12       M2029          
119   1221 Cale Hall                M      0:27:21 0:27:00 8:48  48  76       Overall Male   
                                                                     24       Master Male    
                                                                     13       M4049          
120   1454 Jenna Phillips           F      0:27:21 0:27:10 8:49  30  44       Overall Female 
                                                                     17       F3039          
121   1456 Trenton Phillips         M      0:27:22 0:27:10 8:49  33  77       Overall Male   
                                                                     26       M3039          
122   1388 Bradley Morgan           M      0:27:23 0:26:19 8:49  24  78       Overall Male   
                                                                     13       M2029          
123   1252 Andrew Heller            M      0:27:25 0:27:15 8:50  29  79       Overall Male   
                                                                     14       M2029          
124   1177 Silvana Franck           F      0:27:29 0:26:50 8:51  35  45       Overall Female 
                                                                     18       F3039          
125   1016 Michael Ange             M      0:27:30 0:27:03 8:51  50  80       Overall Male   
                                                                     25       Master Male    
                                                                     10       M5059          
126   1176 Nick Franck              M      0:27:30 0:26:48 8:51  33  81       Overall Male   
                                                                     27       M3039          
127   1431 Frank Parker             M      0:27:30 0:27:07 8:52  27  82       Overall Male   
                                                                     15       M2029          
128   1181 Chanda Gaines            F      0:27:36 0:27:29 8:53  49  46       Overall Female 
                                                                     13       Master Female  
                                                                     9        F4049          
129   1052 Rachel Brock             F      0:27:39 0:27:31 8:54  34  47       Overall Female 
                                                                     19       F3039          
130   1211 Christopher Griffin      M      0:27:40 0:27:23 8:55  30  83       Overall Male   
                                                                     28       M3039          
131   1679 G. Robertson             M      0:27:42 0:27:22 8:55  8   84       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M10Un          
132   1680 Rachel Robertson         F      0:27:44 0:27:25 8:56  39  48       Overall Female 
                                                                     20       F3039          
133   1735 Jason Hallman            M      0:27:49 0:27:25 8:57  40  85       Overall Male   
                                                                     26       Master Male    
                                                                     14       M4049          
134   1396 Catherine Mulligan       F      0:27:50 0:27:33 8:58  25  49       Overall Female 
                                                                     13       F2029          
135   1481 William Ray              M      0:27:51 0:26:33 8:58  40  86       Overall Male   
                                                                     27       Master Male    
                                                                     15       M4049          
136   1350 John Martinez            M      0:27:55 0:27:38 9:00  38  87       Overall Male   
                                                                     29       M3039          
137   1184 Ryan Garczynski          M      0:27:57 0:27:45 9:00  18  88       Overall Male   
                                                                     12       M1119          
138   1253 Stephanie Heller         F      0:28:00 0:27:51 9:01  28  50       Overall Female 
                                                                     14       F2029          
139   1503 A. Royal                 M      0:28:05 0:27:59 9:03  11  89       Overall Male   
                                                                     13       M1119          
140   1222 Amanda Hallman           F      0:28:06 0:27:42 9:03  37  51       Overall Female 
                                                                     21       F3039          
141   1720 Shanna Anderson          F      0:28:07 0:28:02 9:03  33  52       Overall Female 
                                                                     22       F3039          
142   1108 I. Dant                  F      0:28:07 0:27:46 9:03  8   53       Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F10Un          
143   1412 Trey Nowell              M      0:28:11 0:27:54 9:05  41  90       Overall Male   
                                                                     28       Master Male    
                                                                     16       M4049          
144   1007 Kara Adoff               F      0:28:12 0:28:05 9:05  31  54       Overall Female 
                                                                     23       F3039          
145   1763 David Missroon           M      0:28:18 0:27:46 9:07  53  91       Overall Male   
                                                                     29       Master Male    
                                                                     11       M5059          
146   1624 Molly Walter             F      0:28:18 0:28:07 9:07  33  55       Overall Female 
                                                                     24       F3039          
147   1694 A. West                  M      0:28:21 0:28:00 9:08  9   92       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M10Un          
148   1504 Daniel Royal             M      0:28:26 0:28:19 9:09  44  93       Overall Male   
                                                                     30       Master Male    
                                                                     17       M4049          
149   1543 Anna Simpson             F      0:28:27 0:27:48 9:10  30  57       Overall Female 
                                                                     25       F3039          
150   1600 Kaitlin Thornal          F      0:28:27 0:27:49 9:10  33  58       Overall Female 
                                                                     26       F3039          
151   1131 Julianna Deyo            F      0:28:27 0:28:03 9:10  27  56       Overall Female 
                                                                     15       F2029          
152   1244 Christine Hattrich       F      0:28:35 0:28:29 9:12  43  59       Overall Female 
                                                                     14       Master Female  
                                                                     10       F4049          
153   1339 Amanda Makoid            F      0:28:38 0:28:11 9:13  31  60       Overall Female 
                                                                     27       F3039          
154   1254 Jeremy Hendrix           M      0:28:42 0:28:17 9:15  41  94       Overall Male   
                                                                     31       Master Male    
                                                                     18       M4049          
155   1698 Tom Campbell             M      0:28:46 0:28:43 9:16  74  95       Overall Male   
                                                                     32       Master Male    
                                                                     1        M70Ov          
156   1223 David Hamblin            M      0:28:49 0:28:42 9:17  39  96       Overall Male   
                                                                     30       M3039          
157   1341 Chateau Mangaroo         F      0:28:49 0:28:42 9:17  43  61       Overall Female 
                                                                     15       Master Female  
                                                                     11       F4049          
158   1309 Terry Kirkland           M      0:28:49 0:28:40 9:17  56  97       Overall Male   
                                                                     33       Master Male    
                                                                     12       M5059          
159   1008 Amanda Albini            F      0:28:51 0:28:43 9:17  29  62       Overall Female 
                                                                     16       F2029          
160   1556 K. Spencer               M      0:28:55 0:28:52 9:19  12  98       Overall Male   
                                                                     14       M1119          
161   1207 Chester Gregg            M      0:28:56 0:28:54 9:19  47  99       Overall Male   
                                                                     34       Master Male    
                                                                     19       M4049          
162   1579 Brian Talley             M      0:28:56 0:28:32 9:19  39  100      Overall Male   
                                                                     31       M3039          
163   1580 Tiffany Talley           F      0:28:56 0:28:33 9:19  38  63       Overall Female 
                                                                     28       F3039          
164   1666 Rebecca Younker          F      0:28:57 0:28:21 9:19  26  64       Overall Female 
                                                                     17       F2029          
165   1537 Toly Siamos              M      0:29:02 0:28:32 9:21  45  101      Overall Male   
                                                                     35       Master Male    
                                                                     20       M4049          
166   1323 Corinne Lee              F      0:29:02 0:28:51 9:21  53  65       Overall Female 
                                                                     16       Master Female  
                                                                     4        F5059          
167   1391 Nita Morris              F      0:29:03 0:28:40 9:21  44  66       Overall Female 
                                                                     17       Master Female  
                                                                     12       F4049          
168   1057 Chet Bundy               M      0:29:06 0:28:56 9:22  47  102      Overall Male   
                                                                     36       Master Male    
                                                                     21       M4049          
169   1786 Terri Wheeler            F      0:29:07 0:28:49 9:22  62  67       Overall Female 
                                                                     18       Master Female  
                                                                     1        F6069          
170   1046 Elizabeth Bremer         F      0:29:16 0:29:03 9:26  31  68       Overall Female 
                                                                     29       F3039          
171   1351 Alex Mason               M      0:29:19 0:29:02 9:26  31  103      Overall Male   
                                                                     32       M3039          
172   1380 Samuel Miller            M      0:29:25 0:29:20 9:28  15  104      Overall Male   
                                                                     15       M1119          
173   1662 Avery Young              M      0:29:28 0:29:08 9:29  14  105      Overall Male   
                                                                     16       M1119          
174   1714 E. Bowen                 F      0:29:29 0:29:13 9:30  10  69       Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F10Un          
175   1124 Andrew Deloach           M      0:29:29 0:28:32 9:30  14  106      Overall Male   
                                                                     17       M1119          
176   1485 Julie Reese              F      0:29:29 0:29:15 9:30  50  70       Overall Female 
                                                                     19       Master Female  
                                                                     5        F5059          
177   1075 Shannon Chancey          F      0:29:36 0:29:18 9:32  39  71       Overall Female 
                                                                     30       F3039          
178   1359 Hayden Maynor            F      0:29:41 0:28:56 9:34  15  72       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F1119          
179   1673 Amelia Harper            F      0:29:43 0:29:26 9:34  43  73       Overall Female 
                                                                     20       Master Female  
                                                                     13       F4049          
180   1017 Sherri Armitage          F      0:29:46 0:29:42 9:35  33  74       Overall Female 
                                                                     31       F3039          
181   1587 L. Tedder                M      0:29:50 0:29:15 9:36  12  107      Overall Male   
                                                                     18       M1119          
182   1276 Jada Jarvis              F      0:29:50 0:29:37 9:36  28  75       Overall Female 
                                                                     18       F2029          
183   1751 Corey Ingram             M      0:29:50 0:29:24 9:37  36  108      Overall Male   
                                                                     33       M3039          
184   1551 Andreea Socaciu          F      0:29:55 0:29:11 9:38  38  76       Overall Female 
                                                                     32       F3039          
185   1546 Krystyna Slick           F      0:29:56 0:29:31 9:39  24  77       Overall Female 
                                                                     19       F2029          
186   1112 Caleb Davis              M      0:29:58 0:29:56 9:39  17  109      Overall Male   
                                                                     19       M1119          
187   1282 R. Johnson               M      0:29:59 0:29:56 9:39  12  110      Overall Male   
                                                                     20       M1119          
188   1633 Jessica Wigley           F      0:30:00 0:28:59 9:40  24  78       Overall Female 
                                                                     20       F2029          
189   1151 Haley English            F      0:30:02 0:30:00 9:40  17  79       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F1119          
190   1476 Pierre Rakel             M      0:30:03 0:29:44 9:41  31  111      Overall Male   
                                                                     34       M3039          
191   1111 Branden Davis            M      0:30:04 0:29:41 9:41  15  112      Overall Male   
                                                                     21       M1119          
192   1449 Dylan Pendilla           M      0:30:06 0:29:00 9:42  29  113      Overall Male   
                                                                     16       M2029          
193   1615 Shelly Tucker            F      0:30:08 0:29:58 9:42  53  80       Overall Female 
                                                                     21       Master Female  
                                                                     6        F5059          
194   1236 Anne Hart                F      0:30:09 0:29:34 9:42  50  81       Overall Female 
                                                                     22       Master Female  
                                                                     7        F5059          
195   1744 Samantha Howard          F      0:30:13 0:29:33 9:44  26  82       Overall Female 
                                                                     21       F2029          
196   1321 Christy Lax              F      0:30:14 0:29:52 9:44  43  83       Overall Female 
                                                                     23       Master Female  
                                                                     14       F4049          
197   1315 Kristen Kutchey          F      0:30:15 0:30:03 9:44  30  84       Overall Female 
                                                                     33       F3039          
198   1519 Heather Screen           F      0:30:17 0:29:32 9:45  27  85       Overall Female 
                                                                     22       F2029          
199   1273 Brent Ingram             M      0:30:17 0:29:56 9:45  49  114      Overall Male   
                                                                     37       Master Male    
                                                                     22       M4049          
200   1436 Roma Patel               F      0:30:25 0:29:44 9:48  30  86       Overall Female 
                                                                     34       F3039          
201   1502 Chelsea Romero           F      0:30:26 0:30:07 9:48  31  87       Overall Female 
                                                                     35       F3039          
202   1013 Ashley Andrews           F      0:30:32 0:29:51 9:50  38  88       Overall Female 
                                                                     36       F3039          
203   1143 Tom Durrence             M      0:30:37 0:30:28 9:52  58  115      Overall Male   
                                                                     38       Master Male    
                                                                     13       M5059          
204   1073 Allyn Case               F      0:30:40 0:30:26 9:53  26  89       Overall Female 
                                                                     23       F2029          
205   1130 Wendy Deshon             F      0:30:42 0:30:26 9:53  46  90       Overall Female 
                                                                     24       Master Female  
                                                                     15       F4049          
206   1076 Julia Cheaves            F      0:30:44 0:30:24 9:54  26  91       Overall Female 
                                                                     24       F2029          
207   1745 Beth Bethune             F      0:30:44 0:30:26 9:54  39  92       Overall Female 
                                                                     37       F3039          
208   1512 Lila Scaife              F      0:30:44 0:30:07 9:54  33  93       Overall Female 
                                                                     38       F3039          
209   1116 Lewie Davis              M      0:30:45 0:30:20 9:54  48  116      Overall Male   
                                                                     39       Master Male    
                                                                     23       M4049          
210   1026 P. Ballagh               F      0:30:46 0:30:18 9:54  10  94       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F10Un          
211   1418 Kevin O'Brien            M      0:30:46 0:30:26 9:55  60  117      Overall Male   
                                                                     40       Master Male    
                                                                     2        M6069          
212   1025 Amy Ballagh              F      0:30:50 0:30:23 9:56  46  95       Overall Female 
                                                                     25       Master Female  
                                                                     16       F4049          
213   1068 Kristie Carpenter        F      0:30:51 0:30:32 9:56  46  96       Overall Female 
                                                                     26       Master Female  
                                                                     17       F4049          
214   1385 Holly Moore              F      0:30:52 0:30:34 9:56  40  97       Overall Female 
                                                                     27       Master Female  
                                                                     18       F4049          
215   1117 Macey Davis              F      0:30:54 0:30:27 9:57  13  98       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F1119          
216   1055 Leona Brooks             F      0:31:02 0:30:41 10:00 45  99       Overall Female 
                                                                     28       Master Female  
                                                                     19       F4049          
217   1636 Brayden Willett          M      0:31:04 0:30:34 10:00 16  118      Overall Male   
                                                                     22       M1119          
218   1399 David Murphy             M      0:31:07 0:30:52 10:01 72  119      Overall Male   
                                                                     41       Master Male    
                                                                     2        M70Ov          
219   1613 Brittney Trowell         F      0:31:11 0:30:28 10:03 30  100      Overall Female 
                                                                     39       F3039          
220   1206 Stephen Gray             M      0:31:13 0:31:00 10:03 62  120      Overall Male   
                                                                     42       Master Male    
                                                                     3        M6069          
221   1480 Katherine Ray            F      0:31:18 0:30:00 10:05 32  101      Overall Female 
                                                                     40       F3039          
222   1501 Lindsay Rogers           F      0:31:19 0:30:54 10:05 34  102      Overall Female 
                                                                     41       F3039          
223   1162 Kathryn Feingold         F      0:31:21 0:30:46 10:06 37  103      Overall Female 
                                                                     42       F3039          
224   1410 Lucia Newberry           F      0:31:21 0:30:46 10:06 37  104      Overall Female 
                                                                     43       F3039          
225   1163 Shaun Feingold           M      0:31:21 0:30:46 10:06 34  121      Overall Male   
                                                                     35       M3039          
226   1455 Melissa Phillips         F      0:31:22 0:30:56 10:06 48  105      Overall Female 
                                                                     29       Master Female  
                                                                     20       F4049          
227   1297 Shondi Karoudjian        F      0:31:24 0:30:48 10:07 48  106      Overall Female 
                                                                     30       Master Female  
                                                                     21       F4049          
228   1728 Amber Jackson            F      0:31:25 0:31:02 10:07 33  107      Overall Female 
                                                                     44       F3039          
229   1620 Amy Vandermay            F      0:31:31 0:31:07 10:09 45  108      Overall Female 
                                                                     31       Master Female  
                                                                     22       F4049          
230   1629 Kat Wells                F      0:31:31 0:31:08 10:09 51  109      Overall Female 
                                                                     32       Master Female  
                                                                     8        F5059          
231   1536 Bascom Shuman            M      0:31:34 0:31:15 10:10 39  122      Overall Male   
                                                                     36       M3039          
232   1239 Jessika Haselbauer       F      0:31:36 0:31:18 10:10 37  110      Overall Female 
                                                                     45       F3039          
233   1300 Sandeep Khandelwal       M      0:31:37 0:31:24 10:11 36  123      Overall Male   
                                                                     37       M3039          
234   1030 Laura Bartusch           F      0:31:38 0:31:19 10:11 41  111      Overall Female 
                                                                     33       Master Female  
                                                                     23       F4049          
235   1281 Patrick Johnson          M      0:31:42 0:31:21 10:13 58  124      Overall Male   
                                                                     43       Master Male    
                                                                     14       M5059          
236   1719 Wendy Nichols            F      0:31:43 0:31:10 10:13 61  114      Overall Female 
                                                                     35       Master Female  
                                                                     2        F6069          
237   1663 Erin Young               F      0:31:43 0:31:24 10:13 49  113      Overall Female 
                                                                     34       Master Female  
                                                                     24       F4049          
238   1290 Sarah Jones              F      0:31:43 0:30:56 10:13 34  112      Overall Female 
                                                                     46       F3039          
239   1668 Melissa Bouchillon       F      0:31:48 0:31:23 10:14 42  115      Overall Female 
                                                                     36       Master Female  
                                                                     25       F4049          
240   1447 Hannah Pearson           F      0:31:50 0:30:27 10:15 27  116      Overall Female 
                                                                     25       F2029          
241   1446 Brandon Pearson          M      0:31:51 0:30:27 10:15 30  125      Overall Male   
                                                                     38       M3039          
242   1370 Melinda McNally          F      0:31:51 0:31:29 10:16 38  117      Overall Female 
                                                                     47       F3039          
243   1494 Todd Roberson            M      0:31:52 0:31:24 10:16 45  126      Overall Male   
                                                                     44       Master Male    
                                                                     24       M4049          
244   1174 Leah Foster              F      0:31:56 0:31:23 10:17 30  118      Overall Female 
                                                                     48       F3039          
245   1643 Terrina Williams         F      0:31:56 0:31:45 10:17 57  119      Overall Female 
                                                                     37       Master Female  
                                                                     9        F5059          
246   1582 Ziwei Tang               F      0:31:56 0:31:51 10:17 13  120      Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F1119          
247   1742 Kavita Patel             F      0:31:58 0:31:30 10:18 27  121      Overall Female 
                                                                     26       F2029          
248   1739 Andrew Grosse            M      0:31:59 0:31:11 10:18 37  127      Overall Male   
                                                                     39       M3039          
249   1215 Charlene Grosse          F      0:32:01 0:31:12 10:19 32  122      Overall Female 
                                                                     49       F3039          
250   1560 Karla Stanford           F      0:32:02 0:31:36 10:19 35  123      Overall Female 
                                                                     50       F3039          
251   1065 Sarah Carden             F      0:32:02 0:31:44 10:19 28  124      Overall Female 
                                                                     27       F2029          
252   1155 Melissa Evans            F      0:32:02 0:30:39 10:19 35  125      Overall Female 
                                                                     51       F3039          
253   1574 Chris Stringer           M      0:32:09 0:31:41 10:21 40  128      Overall Male   
                                                                     45       Master Male    
                                                                     25       M4049          
254   1349 Crystal Martinez         F      0:32:15 0:31:58 10:23 44  126      Overall Female 
                                                                     38       Master Female  
                                                                     26       F4049          
255   1091 Cline Cornacchia         M      0:32:16 0:30:48 10:23 23  129      Overall Male   
                                                                     17       M2029          
256   1432 Mike Parker              M      0:32:22 0:32:06 10:25 57  130      Overall Male   
                                                                     46       Master Male    
                                                                     15       M5059          
257   1571 Michelle Still           F      0:32:25 0:31:51 10:26 38  127      Overall Female 
                                                                     52       F3039          
258   1701 Marianna Reyes           F      0:32:28 0:32:05 10:27 26  128      Overall Female 
                                                                     28       F2029          
259   1293 Suzie Joyner             F      0:32:28 0:32:09 10:27 35  129      Overall Female 
                                                                     53       F3039          
260   1702 Meghan Lowe              F      0:32:28 0:32:06 10:27 33  130      Overall Female 
                                                                     54       F3039          
261   1686 Julio Sanchez            M      0:32:29 0:32:07 10:28 47  131      Overall Male   
                                                                     47       Master Male    
                                                                     26       M4049          
262   1658 E. Worst                 F      0:32:34 0:32:06 10:29 10  131      Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F10Un          
263   1070 Shaun Carter             M      0:32:34 0:32:17 10:29 32  132      Overall Male   
                                                                     40       M3039          
264   1659 Gary Worst               M      0:32:34 0:32:07 10:29 48  133      Overall Male   
                                                                     48       Master Male    
                                                                     27       M4049          
265   1148 Trish Elliott            F      0:32:35 0:32:17 10:29 30  132      Overall Female 
                                                                     55       F3039          
266   1160 Kevin Faircloth          M      0:32:46 0:32:24 10:33 55  134      Overall Male   
                                                                     49       Master Male    
                                                                     16       M5059          
267   1696 Beth Williams            F      0:32:46 0:32:21 10:33 24  133      Overall Female 
                                                                     29       F2029          
268   1603 Nicki Thrasher           F      0:32:49 0:32:33 10:34 44  134      Overall Female 
                                                                     39       Master Female  
                                                                     27       F4049          
269   1581 Dongou Tang              M      0:32:51 0:32:44 10:35 52  135      Overall Male   
                                                                     50       Master Male    
                                                                     17       M5059          
270   1586 Stephanie Taylor         F      0:32:54 0:32:26 10:36 34  135      Overall Female 
                                                                     56       F3039          
271   1375 Gregg Miles              M      0:32:54 0:32:31 10:36 44  136      Overall Male   
                                                                     51       Master Male    
                                                                     28       M4049          
272   1246 Ashleigh Headley         F      0:32:58 0:32:37 10:37 40  136      Overall Female 
                                                                     40       Master Female  
                                                                     28       F4049          
273   1517 Joseph Schultz           M      0:32:59 0:32:14 10:37 42  137      Overall Male   
                                                                     52       Master Male    
                                                                     29       M4049          
274   1134 Andrew Dill              M      0:33:01 0:31:58 10:38 22  138      Overall Male   
                                                                     18       M2029          
275   1141 Chris Duke               M      0:33:13 0:32:59 10:42 28  139      Overall Male   
                                                                     19       M2029          
276   1140 Carmen Duke              F      0:33:13 0:33:00 10:42 28  137      Overall Female 
                                                                     30       F2029          
277   1100 April Cullen             F      0:33:19 0:33:04 10:44 57  138      Overall Female 
                                                                     41       Master Female  
                                                                     10       F5059          
278   1012 Jessica Alvarez          F      0:33:23 0:33:08 10:45 34  139      Overall Female 
                                                                     57       F3039          
279   1510 Emily Sasser             F      0:33:30 0:32:32 10:47 27  140      Overall Female 
                                                                     31       F2029          
280   1232 Nancy Harman             F      0:33:31 0:33:16 10:48 60  141      Overall Female 
                                                                     42       Master Female  
                                                                     3        F6069          
281   1289 Marie Jones              F      0:33:35 0:33:28 10:49 41  142      Overall Female 
                                                                     43       Master Female  
                                                                     29       F4049          
282   1716 Andrew Bowen             M      0:33:40 0:33:23 10:50 47  140      Overall Male   
                                                                     53       Master Male    
                                                                     30       M4049          
283   1137 Janine Donovan           F      0:33:41 0:33:07 10:51 55  143      Overall Female 
                                                                     44       Master Female  
                                                                     11       F5059          
284   1036 Sarah Benton             F      0:33:42 0:32:49 10:51 43  144      Overall Female 
                                                                     45       Master Female  
                                                                     30       F4049          
285   1295 Stamata Karfakis         F      0:33:43 0:33:11 10:51 22  145      Overall Female 
                                                                     32       F2029          
286   1056 Kristin Brown            F      0:33:43 0:32:51 10:52 42  146      Overall Female 
                                                                     46       Master Female  
                                                                     31       F4049          
287   1508 Alexandra Sanders        F      0:33:51 0:33:31 10:54 26  147      Overall Female 
                                                                     33       F2029          
288   1371 Jan McNeil               F      0:33:52 0:33:20 10:54 36  148      Overall Female 
                                                                     58       F3039          
289   1534 Leslie Shor              F      0:33:55 0:33:19 10:55 36  149      Overall Female 
                                                                     59       F3039          
290   1433 Tom Parrish              M      0:33:56 0:33:29 10:56 65  141      Overall Male   
                                                                     54       Master Male    
                                                                     4        M6069          
291   1387 Lex Moore                M      0:34:08 0:33:18 11:00 30  142      Overall Male   
                                                                     41       M3039          
292   1783 Meghan Hodges            F      0:34:09 0:33:19 11:00 33  150      Overall Female 
                                                                     60       F3039          
293   1748 Rob Franklin             M      0:34:12 0:33:34 11:01 59  143      Overall Male   
                                                                     55       Master Male    
                                                                     18       M5059          
294   1584 Ryan Tate                M      0:34:17 0:33:47 11:02 40  144      Overall Male   
                                                                     56       Master Male    
                                                                     31       M4049          
295   1569 Chris Stewart            M      0:34:20 0:33:20 11:03 38  145      Overall Male   
                                                                     42       M3039          
296   1251 Michelle Hellem          F      0:34:24 0:34:24 11:05 28  151      Overall Female 
                                                                     34       F2029          
297   1734 Samita Shrestha          F      0:34:27 0:33:54 11:06 41  152      Overall Female 
                                                                     47       Master Female  
                                                                     32       F4049          
298   1755 Edith Fitzgerald         F      0:34:29 0:33:42 11:06 43  153      Overall Female 
                                                                     48       Master Female  
                                                                     33       F4049          
299   1029 Malinda Bartley          F      0:34:32 0:34:13 11:07 35  154      Overall Female 
                                                                     61       F3039          
300   1261 Becky Hobby              F      0:34:34 0:34:05 11:08 44  155      Overall Female 
                                                                     49       Master Female  
                                                                     34       F4049          
301   1531 A. Shipman               M      0:34:36 0:33:52 11:09 11  146      Overall Male   
                                                                     23       M1119          
302   1381 Jay Mirchandani          M      0:34:39 0:34:26 11:10 41  147      Overall Male   
                                                                     57       Master Male    
                                                                     32       M4049          
303   1459 Scott Poff               M      0:34:40 0:34:10 11:10 53  148      Overall Male   
                                                                     58       Master Male    
                                                                     19       M5059          
304   1053 Tyler Brock              M      0:34:43 0:33:44 11:11 34  149      Overall Male   
                                                                     43       M3039          
305   1637 Lisa Willett             F      0:34:45 0:34:16 11:11 40  156      Overall Female 
                                                                     50       Master Female  
                                                                     35       F4049          
306   1640 Madelyn Williams         F      0:34:50 0:34:00 11:13 24  157      Overall Female 
                                                                     35       F2029          
307   1195 Heather Glow             F      0:34:51 0:33:36 11:13 32  158      Overall Female 
                                                                     62       F3039          
308   1539 Jason Sigmon             M      0:34:58 0:34:18 11:16 39  150      Overall Male   
                                                                     44       M3039          
309   1071 Jennifer Carver          F      0:35:11 0:34:01 11:20 43  159      Overall Female 
                                                                     51       Master Female  
                                                                     36       F4049          
310   1074 Lynn Case                F      0:35:11 0:34:02 11:20 45  160      Overall Female 
                                                                     52       Master Female  
                                                                     37       F4049          
311   1605 Kelly Tillman            F      0:35:17 0:34:40 11:22 53  161      Overall Female 
                                                                     53       Master Female  
                                                                     12       F5059          
312   1383 Candice Mobley           F      0:35:18 0:34:40 11:22 27  162      Overall Female 
                                                                     36       F2029          
313   1769 Shannon Stewart          F      0:35:18 0:34:47 11:22 49  163      Overall Female 
                                                                     54       Master Female  
                                                                     38       F4049          
314   1322 Bobby Lee                M      0:35:19 0:34:43 11:22 38  151      Overall Male   
                                                                     45       M3039          
315   1478 Angelica Ravita          F      0:35:22 0:34:40 11:23 40  164      Overall Female 
                                                                     55       Master Female  
                                                                     39       F4049          
316   1299 Jacquelyn Kennedy        F      0:35:24 0:34:46 11:24 23  165      Overall Female 
                                                                     37       F2029          
317   1791 Leiko Bowles             F      0:35:25 0:34:48 11:24 34  166      Overall Female 
                                                                     63       F3039          
318   1331 Joshua Lopez             M      0:35:26 0:34:47 11:25 36  152      Overall Male   
                                                                     46       M3039          
319   1188 Amber Giles              F      0:35:30 0:35:05 11:26 36  167      Overall Female 
                                                                     64       F3039          
320   1483 Carol Ann Reed           F      0:35:33 0:34:17 11:27 32  168      Overall Female 
                                                                     65       F3039          
321   1257 Michele Higginbotham     F      0:35:42 0:35:21 11:30 43  169      Overall Female 
                                                                     56       Master Female  
                                                                     40       F4049          
322   1169 Heather Fields           F      0:35:46 0:34:59 11:31 28  170      Overall Female 
                                                                     38       F2029          
323   1614 Beth Tuck                F      0:35:47 0:35:24 11:32 33  171      Overall Female 
                                                                     66       F3039          
324   1550 Sherry Smith             F      0:35:54 0:35:25 11:34 56  172      Overall Female 
                                                                     57       Master Female  
                                                                     13       F5059          
325   1166 Christina Feuger         F      0:35:56 0:35:17 11:34 46  173      Overall Female 
                                                                     58       Master Female  
                                                                     41       F4049          
326   1409 Lloyd Nelson             M      0:35:57 0:35:32 11:35 64  153      Overall Male   
                                                                     59       Master Male    
                                                                     5        M6069          
327   1104 Lake Daigle              F      0:35:57 0:35:21 11:35 26  174      Overall Female 
                                                                     39       F2029          
328   1072 Polly Carver             F      0:35:57 0:35:21 11:35 29  175      Overall Female 
                                                                     40       F2029          
329   1250 Faith Heebner            F      0:35:57 0:35:32 11:35 55  176      Overall Female 
                                                                     59       Master Female  
                                                                     14       F5059          
330   1795 Mallory Rutland          F      0:35:57 0:35:23 11:35     177      Overall Female 
331   1796 Kameron Huffman          F      0:36:03 0:35:29 11:37     178      Overall Female 
332   1190 Rob Gillette             M      0:36:05 0:35:35 11:37 32  154      Overall Male   
                                                                     47       M3039          
333   1356 Mark Massee              M      0:36:07 0:35:26 11:38 65  155      Overall Male   
                                                                     60       Master Male    
                                                                     6        M6069          
334   1354 Jacob Massee             M      0:36:07 0:35:25 11:38 37  156      Overall Male   
                                                                     48       M3039          
335   1189 Erica Gillette           F      0:36:08 0:35:39 11:38 32  179      Overall Female 
                                                                     67       F3039          
336   1355 Kristin Massee           F      0:36:08 0:35:25 11:38 37  180      Overall Female 
                                                                     68       F3039          
337   1089 Stephanie Cook           F      0:36:08 0:35:28 11:38 49  181      Overall Female 
                                                                     60       Master Female  
                                                                     42       F4049          
338   1267 Julie Howard             F      0:36:09 0:35:30 11:38 45  182      Overall Female 
                                                                     61       Master Female  
                                                                     43       F4049          
339   1060 Karl Burns               M      0:36:21 0:35:45 11:42 62  157      Overall Male   
                                                                     61       Master Male    
                                                                     7        M6069          
340   1601 Kristy Thorstad          F      0:36:32 0:36:16 11:46 40  183      Overall Female 
                                                                     62       Master Female  
                                                                     44       F4049          
341   1048 Katie Brewington         F      0:36:32 0:36:15 11:46 37  184      Overall Female 
                                                                     69       F3039          
342   1602 L. Thorstad              F      0:36:33 0:36:17 11:46 12  185      Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F1119          
343   1709 O. Turgeon               F      0:36:33 0:35:54 11:46 12  186      Overall Female 
                                                                     8        F1119          
344   1198 H. Goldstein             M      0:36:34 0:35:56 11:46 11  158      Overall Male   
                                                                     24       M1119          
345   1785 C. Carbone               M      0:36:34 0:35:38 11:46 9   159      Overall Male   
                                                                     6        M10Un          
346   1325 Heather Lewis            F      0:36:35 0:36:25 11:47 31  187      Overall Female 
                                                                     70       F3039          
347   1003 Zachary Acey             M      0:36:36 0:35:40 11:47 29  160      Overall Male   
                                                                     20       M2029          
348   1200 N. Goldstein             M      0:36:37 0:36:00 11:48 9   161      Overall Male   
                                                                     7        M10Un          
349   1032 Jonathan Beckman         M      0:36:38 0:36:04 11:48 36  162      Overall Male   
                                                                     49       M3039          
350   1031 E. Beckman               F      0:36:39 0:36:03 11:48 7   188      Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F10Un          
351   1479 Tom Ravita               M      0:36:44 0:36:01 11:50 49  163      Overall Male   
                                                                     62       Master Male    
                                                                     33       M4049          
352   1346 Stewart Marshall         M      0:36:49 0:36:00 11:51 50  164      Overall Male   
                                                                     63       Master Male    
                                                                     20       M5059          
353   1028 Lauren Barella           F      0:36:57 0:35:47 11:54 29  189      Overall Female 
                                                                     41       F2029          
354   1199 Jay Goldstein            M      0:36:57 0:36:19 11:54 50  165      Overall Male   
                                                                     64       Master Male    
                                                                     21       M5059          
355   1150 Kendall Eminger          F      0:37:00 0:36:19 11:55 34  190      Overall Female 
                                                                     71       F3039          
356   1307 Sonia Kirkland           F      0:37:01 0:36:22 11:55 55  191      Overall Female 
                                                                     63       Master Female  
                                                                     15       F5059          
357   1270 Earl Humes               M      0:37:05 0:37:03 11:57 67  166      Overall Male   
                                                                     65       Master Male    
                                                                     8        M6069          
358   1165 Elena. Ferreira          F      0:37:08 0:36:22 11:57 58  192      Overall Female 
                                                                     64       Master Female  
                                                                     16       F5059          
359   1740 Alana Grosse             F      0:37:12 0:36:24 11:59 37  193      Overall Female 
                                                                     72       F3039          
360   1127 Brooke Denhard           F      0:37:19 0:36:54 12:01 38  194      Overall Female 
                                                                     73       F3039          
361   1762 Ida Nelson               F      0:37:21 0:36:11 12:02 28  195      Overall Female 
                                                                     42       F2029          
362   1405 Kelly Neffendorf         F      0:37:21 0:36:37 12:02 33  196      Overall Female 
                                                                     74       F3039          
363   1327 Cathy Lindsey            F      0:37:23 0:37:23 12:02 27  197      Overall Female 
                                                                     43       F2029          
364   1027 Evelyn Barella           F      0:37:24 0:36:16 12:03 56  198      Overall Female 
                                                                     65       Master Female  
                                                                     17       F5059          
365   1403 Lilael Naggar            F      0:37:28 0:36:43 12:04 29  199      Overall Female 
                                                                     44       F2029          
366   1598 Rebekah Thompson         F      0:37:28 0:36:43 12:04 29  200      Overall Female 
                                                                     45       F2029          
367   1229 Becky Hann               F      0:37:31 0:37:20 12:05 32  201      Overall Female 
                                                                     75       F3039          
368   1398 Ross Munro               M      0:37:33 0:36:55 12:06 32  167      Overall Male   
                                                                     50       M3039          
369   1271 Angie Hummeldorf         F      0:37:37 0:36:49 12:07 36  202      Overall Female 
                                                                     76       F3039          
370   1406 Thomas Neffendorf        M      0:37:51 0:36:46 12:11 40  168      Overall Male   
                                                                     66       Master Male    
                                                                     34       M4049          
371   1023 Emilia Lopes             F      0:37:51 0:37:03 12:11 33  203      Overall Female 
                                                                     77       F3039          
372   1404 A. Neffendorf            F      0:37:51 0:37:07 12:11 9   204      Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F10Un          
373   1450 Kristine Pendilla        F      0:37:53 0:37:06 12:12 27  205      Overall Female 
                                                                     46       F2029          
374   1063 Robert Campbell          M      0:37:54 0:36:51 12:12 35  169      Overall Male   
                                                                     51       M3039          
375   1005 Stephen Acker            M      0:37:56 0:37:35 12:13 28  170      Overall Male   
                                                                     21       M2029          
376   1004 Alyssa Acker             F      0:37:56 0:37:36 12:13 27  206      Overall Female 
                                                                     47       F2029          
377   1390 Kaleyauna Morin          F      0:37:59 0:37:23 12:14 15  207      Overall Female 
                                                                     9        F1119          
378   1201 Beth Gould               F      0:38:02 0:37:34 12:15 47  208      Overall Female 
                                                                     66       Master Female  
                                                                     45       F4049          
379   1154 Larry Evans              M      0:38:05 0:38:05 12:16 36  171      Overall Male   
                                                                     52       M3039          
380   1542 Sally Silbermann         F      0:38:12 0:37:13 12:18 51  209      Overall Female 
                                                                     67       Master Female  
                                                                     18       F5059          
381   1425 Delia Palladino          F      0:38:25 0:38:25 12:22 32  210      Overall Female 
                                                                     78       F3039          
382   1400 Elizabeth Murphy         F      0:38:28 0:37:35 12:23 33  211      Overall Female 
                                                                     79       F3039          
383   1421 Christopher O'Malley     M      0:38:34 0:38:34 12:25 46  172      Overall Male   
                                                                     67       Master Male    
                                                                     35       M4049          
384   1197 Katie Gohn               F      0:38:35 0:37:38 12:25 46  212      Overall Female 
                                                                     68       Master Female  
                                                                     46       F4049          
385   1609 C. Tootle                M      0:38:35 0:37:32 12:26 9   173      Overall Male   
                                                                     8        M10Un          
386   1152 Amy Estes                F      0:38:36 0:37:39 12:26 44  213      Overall Female 
                                                                     69       Master Female  
                                                                     47       F4049          
387   1761 Micala Edgar             F      0:38:37 0:37:21 12:26 25  214      Overall Female 
                                                                     48       F2029          
388   1767 James Mulholland         M      0:38:37 0:37:26 12:26 28  174      Overall Male   
                                                                     22       M2029          
389   1768 Holly Mulholland         F      0:38:38 0:37:22 12:26 28  215      Overall Female 
                                                                     49       F2029          
390   1318 L. Lambros               M      0:38:38 0:38:30 12:27 12  175      Overall Male   
                                                                     25       M1119          
391   1304 Harrison King            M      0:38:40 0:38:02 12:27 13  176      Overall Male   
                                                                     26       M1119          
392   1420 Jenna Olinger            F      0:38:42 0:37:43 12:28 28  216      Overall Female 
                                                                     50       F2029          
393   1303 Robert Kilbride          M      0:38:53 0:38:20 12:31 44  177      Overall Male   
                                                                     68       Master Male    
                                                                     36       M4049          
394   1302 Denise Kilbride          F      0:38:53 0:38:21 12:31 49  217      Overall Female 
                                                                     70       Master Female  
                                                                     48       F4049          
395   1092 Catherine Costner        F      0:38:55 0:37:43 12:32 14  218      Overall Female 
                                                                     10       F1119          
396   1365 Holly McGee              F      0:38:57 0:38:36 12:33 54  219      Overall Female 
                                                                     71       Master Female  
                                                                     19       F5059          
397   1194 Lauren Glover            F      0:39:01 0:38:09 12:34 29  220      Overall Female 
                                                                     51       F2029          
398   1043 Jordan Boyle             M      0:39:01 0:38:10 12:34 31  178      Overall Male   
                                                                     53       M3039          
399   1133 Hayden Dickey            M      0:39:02 0:38:04 12:34 13  180      Overall Male   
                                                                     27       M1119          
400   1132 Bobby Dickey             M      0:39:02 0:38:01 12:34 56  179      Overall Male   
                                                                     69       Master Male    
                                                                     22       M5059          
401   1610 Lorena Torres            F      0:39:02 0:38:58 12:34 30  221      Overall Female 
                                                                     80       F3039          
402   1562 Allison Stearns          F      0:39:13 0:38:52 12:38 42  222      Overall Female 
                                                                     72       Master Female  
                                                                     49       F4049          
403   1692 Cyndi Husick             F      0:39:21 0:39:03 12:40 59  223      Overall Female 
                                                                     73       Master Female  
                                                                     20       F5059          
404   1496 Mary Sue Robichaux       F      0:39:22 0:37:59 12:41 34  224      Overall Female 
                                                                     81       F3039          
405   1121 Read Dehaven             M      0:39:26 0:38:42 12:42 68  181      Overall Male   
                                                                     70       Master Male    
                                                                     9        M6069          
406   1039 Amii Best                F      0:39:29 0:39:04 12:43 39  225      Overall Female 
                                                                     82       F3039          
407   1452 Laura Pfeltz             F      0:39:31 0:38:47 12:43 37  226      Overall Female 
                                                                     83       F3039          
408   1548 Kevin Smith              M      0:39:49 0:39:16 12:49 35  182      Overall Male   
                                                                     54       M3039          
409   1149 Roberta Ellis            F      0:39:57 0:39:09 12:52 57  227      Overall Female 
                                                                     74       Master Female  
                                                                     21       F5059          
410   1475 Jim Rafferty             M      0:40:01 0:39:28 12:53 56  183      Overall Male   
                                                                     71       Master Male    
                                                                     23       M5059          
411   1617 Brian Tweed              M      0:40:01 0:39:14 12:53 58  184      Overall Male   
                                                                     72       Master Male    
                                                                     24       M5059          
412   1196 Ashley Gnann             F      0:40:01 0:39:29 12:53 35  228      Overall Female 
                                                                     84       F3039          
413   1753 Phoenix Westfield        F      0:40:15 0:39:44 12:58 14  229      Overall Female 
                                                                     11       F1119          
414   1234 Laura Harris             F      0:40:15 0:39:56 12:58 48  230      Overall Female 
                                                                     75       Master Female  
                                                                     50       F4049          
415   1626 Jessica Weaver           F      0:40:19 0:39:28 12:59 37  231      Overall Female 
                                                                     85       F3039          
416   1062 Jennifer Campbell        F      0:40:23 0:39:22 13:00 36  232      Overall Female 
                                                                     86       F3039          
417   1157 Rob Evans                M      0:40:23 0:38:53 13:00 35  185      Overall Male   
                                                                     55       M3039          
418   1353 Susan Mason              F      0:40:29 0:39:32 13:02 62  233      Overall Female 
                                                                     76       Master Female  
                                                                     4        F6069          
419   1596 A. Thompson              M      0:40:32 0:40:02 13:03 7   186      Overall Male   
                                                                     9        M10Un          
420   1697 C. Reynolds              M      0:40:35 0:39:53 13:04 8   187      Overall Male   
                                                                     10       M10Un          
421   1489 Conni Reynolds           F      0:40:37 0:39:55 13:05 27  234      Overall Female 
                                                                     52       F2029          
422   1669 Lilleana Cavanaugh       F      0:40:38 0:40:13 13:05 56  235      Overall Female 
                                                                     77       Master Female  
                                                                     22       F5059          
423   1218 Natalia Gusching         F      0:40:39 0:40:14 13:05 32  236      Overall Female 
                                                                     87       F3039          
424   1107 Brandy Dant              F      0:40:39 0:40:11 13:05 36  237      Overall Female 
                                                                     88       F3039          
425   1707 S. Turgeon               M      0:40:40 0:40:00 13:06 7   188      Overall Male   
                                                                     11       M10Un          
426   1708 Doug Turgeon             M      0:40:42 0:40:01 13:06 42  189      Overall Male   
                                                                     73       Master Male    
                                                                     37       M4049          
427   1616 Lise Turgeon             F      0:40:42 0:40:02 13:06 41  238      Overall Female 
                                                                     78       Master Female  
                                                                     51       F4049          
428   1514 Brittany Schmidt         F      0:40:42 0:40:11 13:06 31  239      Overall Female 
                                                                     89       F3039          
429   1342 Holly Mardell            F      0:40:48 0:40:41 13:08 39  240      Overall Female 
                                                                     90       F3039          
430   1723 Elizabeth Dubose         F      0:40:49 0:39:54 13:09 52  241      Overall Female 
                                                                     79       Master Female  
                                                                     23       F5059          
431   1766 A. Cutter                F      0:40:50 0:40:22 13:09 7   242      Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F10Un          
432   1764 Sara Cutter              F      0:40:50 0:40:22 13:09 41  243      Overall Female 
                                                                     80       Master Female  
                                                                     52       F4049          
433   1757 Amy Williams             F      0:40:52 0:40:21 13:10 40  244      Overall Female 
                                                                     81       Master Female  
                                                                     53       F4049          
434   1597 Kayla Thompson           F      0:40:53 0:40:22 13:10 31  245      Overall Female 
                                                                     91       F3039          
435   1558 Stephen Spradlin         M      0:40:54 0:39:52 13:10 27  190      Overall Male   
                                                                     23       M2029          
436   1726 Maribel Gomez            F      0:40:55 0:39:57 13:10 36  246      Overall Female 
                                                                     92       F3039          
437   1172 Elizabeth Flege          F      0:41:01 0:40:20 13:12 36  247      Overall Female 
                                                                     93       F3039          
438   1264 Hannah Horton            F      0:41:04 0:40:52 13:13 21  248      Overall Female 
                                                                     53       F2029          
439   1090 Barry Coppage            M      0:41:08 0:40:29 13:15 56  191      Overall Male   
                                                                     74       Master Male    
                                                                     25       M5059          
440   1167 David Feuger             M      0:41:16 0:40:35 13:17 51  192      Overall Male   
                                                                     75       Master Male    
                                                                     26       M5059          
441   1780 Johnny Coleman           M      0:41:21 0:40:16 13:19 55  193      Overall Male   
                                                                     76       Master Male    
                                                                     27       M5059          
442   1625 Rachel Watson            F      0:41:22 0:40:13 13:19 50  249      Overall Female 
                                                                     82       Master Female  
                                                                     24       F5059          
443   1098 Christine Crawford       F      0:41:26 0:41:18 13:21 48  250      Overall Female 
                                                                     83       Master Female  
                                                                     54       F4049          
444   1465 Natalie Puljung          F      0:41:31 0:40:01 13:22 37  251      Overall Female 
                                                                     94       F3039          
445   1464 Erik Puljung             M      0:41:34 0:40:04 13:23 48  194      Overall Male   
                                                                     77       Master Male    
                                                                     38       M4049          
446   1328 Darius Lofton            M      0:41:37 0:41:26 13:24 28  195      Overall Male   
                                                                     24       M2029          
447   1262 Karala Hollins           F      0:41:38 0:40:55 13:24 40  252      Overall Female 
                                                                     84       Master Female  
                                                                     55       F4049          
448   1204 Kelly Gray               F      0:41:39 0:40:20 13:25 61  253      Overall Female 
                                                                     85       Master Female  
                                                                     5        F6069          
449   1779 P. Coleman               M      0:41:41 0:40:37 13:25 9   196      Overall Male   
                                                                     12       M10Un          
450   1384 Jayme Montone            F      0:41:41 0:41:16 13:25 28  254      Overall Female 
                                                                     54       F2029          
451   1419 Kate O'Connor            F      0:41:44 0:40:57 13:26 27  255      Overall Female 
                                                                     55       F2029          
452   1277 C. Jensen                M      0:41:46 0:40:29 13:27 12  197      Overall Male   
                                                                     28       M1119          
453   1427 L. Palmer                F      0:41:49 0:41:04 13:28 11  256      Overall Female 
                                                                     12       F1119          
454   1792 Amber Jarrell            F      0:41:50 0:40:28 13:28 40  257      Overall Female 
                                                                     86       Master Female  
                                                                     56       F4049          
455   1516 April Schueths           F      0:41:52 0:41:05 13:29 44  258      Overall Female 
                                                                     87       Master Female  
                                                                     57       F4049          
456   1678 Stephanie Nick           F      0:41:57 0:41:40 13:30 47  259      Overall Female 
                                                                     88       Master Female  
                                                                     58       F4049          
457   1677 Bailey Nick              F      0:41:57 0:41:41 13:30 21  260      Overall Female 
                                                                     56       F2029          
458   1180 Robert Frith             M      0:41:58 0:41:00 13:31 58  198      Overall Male   
                                                                     78       Master Male    
                                                                     28       M5059          
459   1002 Elizabeth Acey           F      0:42:05 0:41:18 13:33 29  261      Overall Female 
                                                                     57       F2029          
460   1797 Emily Hensley            F      0:42:20 0:42:05 13:38 22  262      Overall Female 
                                                                     58       F2029          
461   1705 L. Mandel                F      0:42:20 0:41:35 13:38 6   263      Overall Female 
                                                                     8        F10Un          
462   1126 Kathryn Deloach          F      0:42:21 0:42:06 13:38 22  264      Overall Female 
                                                                     59       F2029          
463   1704 Tanya Mandel             F      0:42:21 0:41:35 13:38 37  265      Overall Female 
                                                                     95       F3039          
464   1386 Jane Moore               F      0:42:21 0:41:31 13:38 55  266      Overall Female 
                                                                     89       Master Female  
                                                                     25       F5059          
465   1561 Sallie Stanley           F      0:42:23 0:41:33 13:39 27  267      Overall Female 
                                                                     60       F2029          
466   1099 Bridget Cross            F      0:42:37 0:42:06 13:43 41  268      Overall Female 
                                                                     90       Master Female  
                                                                     59       F4049          
467   1123 Amanda Deloach           F      0:42:42 0:41:44 13:45 36  269      Overall Female 
                                                                     96       F3039          
468   1684 E. Adams                 F      0:42:44 0:42:22 13:46 12  270      Overall Female 
                                                                     13       F1119          
469   1474 A. Racicot               F      0:42:45 0:42:22 13:46 11  271      Overall Female 
                                                                     14       F1119          
470   1437 Shriya Patel             F      0:42:53 0:42:12 13:49 17  272      Overall Female 
                                                                     15       F1119          
471   1213 Whitney Griffin          F      0:42:54 0:41:45 13:49 30  273      Overall Female 
                                                                     97       F3039          
472   1441 Tulsi Patel              F      0:42:55 0:42:13 13:49 25  274      Overall Female 
                                                                     61       F2029          
473   1088 Janet Cook               F      0:43:14 0:42:28 13:55 58  275      Overall Female 
                                                                     92       Master Female  
                                                                     26       F5059          
474   1220 Jennifer Hale            F      0:43:14 0:42:13 13:55 49  276      Overall Female 
                                                                     93       Master Female  
                                                                     60       F4049          
475   1570 Wynn Stewart             F      0:43:14 0:42:31 13:55 47  277      Overall Female 
                                                                     91       Master Female  
                                                                     61       F4049          
476   1245 John Hauser              M      0:43:15 0:42:15 13:55 26  199      Overall Male   
                                                                     25       M2029          
477   1335 Audrey Louis             F      0:43:15 0:42:23 13:56 33  278      Overall Female 
                                                                     98       F3039          
478   1647 Eric Wilson              M      0:43:28 0:42:46 14:00 44  200      Overall Male   
                                                                     79       Master Male    
                                                                     39       M4049          
479   1645 Alexis Wilson            F      0:43:28 0:42:45 14:00     279      Overall Female 
480   1102 C. Cunningham            F      0:43:30 0:42:49 14:01 12  280      Overall Female 
                                                                     16       F1119          
481   1541 Larry Silbermann         M      0:43:31 0:42:34 14:01 56  201      Overall Male   
                                                                     80       Master Male    
                                                                     29       M5059          
482   1509 Brenda Sanderson         F      0:43:33 0:43:08 14:01 27  281      Overall Female 
                                                                     62       F2029          
483   1064 Noreen Carbone           F      0:43:33 0:42:35 14:01 61  282      Overall Female 
                                                                     94       Master Female  
                                                                     6        F6069          
484   1103 Michael Cunningham       M      0:43:33 0:42:52 14:01 42  202      Overall Male   
                                                                     81       Master Male    
                                                                     40       M4049          
485   1357 Kelley Masters           F      0:43:44 0:42:35 14:05 52  283      Overall Female 
                                                                     95       Master Female  
                                                                     27       F5059          
486   1358 Bonnie Maynor            F      0:43:45 0:42:59 14:05 47  284      Overall Female 
                                                                     96       Master Female  
                                                                     62       F4049          
487   1444 Ashley Patterson         F      0:43:50 0:43:07 14:07 33  285      Overall Female 
                                                                     99       F3039          
488   1192 Mark Glendenning         M      0:43:53 0:43:34 14:08 52  203      Overall Male   
                                                                     82       Master Male    
                                                                     30       M5059          
489   1010 Lynn Alexander           F      0:43:56 0:43:10 14:09 51  286      Overall Female 
                                                                     97       Master Female  
                                                                     28       F5059          
490   1722 Sandra Spikes            F      0:44:00 0:43:02 14:10 62  287      Overall Female 
                                                                     98       Master Female  
                                                                     7        F6069          
491   1554 Julia Spencer            F      0:44:01 0:43:39 14:10 45  288      Overall Female 
                                                                     99       Master Female  
                                                                     63       F4049          
492   1366 Ali McGlohan             F      0:44:10 0:42:36 14:13 32  289      Overall Female 
                                                                     101      F3039          
493   1081 Lauren Clay              F      0:44:10 0:42:44 14:13 31  290      Overall Female 
                                                                     100      F3039          
494   1671 Judy Green               F      0:44:16 0:44:10 14:15 71  291      Overall Female 
                                                                     100      Master Female  
                                                                     1        F70Ov          
495   1676 Mary Elizab Moore        F      0:44:18 0:43:43 14:16 25  292      Overall Female 
                                                                     63       F2029          
496   1776 Gina Patel               F      0:44:18 0:43:42 14:16 30  293      Overall Female 
                                                                     102      F3039          
497   1700 Terry Harris             F      0:44:31 0:43:31 14:20 47  294      Overall Female 
                                                                     101      Master Female  
                                                                     64       F4049          
498   1139 Maggie Douglas           F      0:44:41 0:43:49 14:23 27  295      Overall Female 
                                                                     64       F2029          
499   1724 Addie Hughes             F      0:44:41 0:43:50 14:23 24  296      Overall Female 
                                                                     65       F2029          
500   1641 Meca Williams            F      0:44:47 0:44:47 14:25 45  297      Overall Female 
                                                                     102      Master Female  
                                                                     65       F4049          
501   1583 Kristian Tapley          F      0:44:49 0:43:48 14:26 48  298      Overall Female 
                                                                     103      Master Female  
                                                                     66       F4049          
502   1368 Sheena McKinnis          F      0:45:00 0:43:48 14:29 40  299      Overall Female 
                                                                     104      Master Female  
                                                                     67       F4049          
503   1369 Sierra McKinnis          F      0:45:01 0:43:48 14:30 14  300      Overall Female 
                                                                     17       F1119          
504   1727 Linda Davis              F      0:45:34 0:44:52 14:40 67  301      Overall Female 
                                                                     105      Master Female  
                                                                     8        F6069          
505   1373 Benjamin Messore         M      0:45:37 0:44:59 14:41 29  204      Overall Male   
                                                                     26       M2029          
506   1348 Kristina Martell         F      0:45:39 0:45:01 14:42 31  302      Overall Female 
                                                                     103      F3039          
507   1313 Jessica Kress-Jenkins    F      0:45:39 0:45:23 14:42 40  303      Overall Female 
                                                                     106      Master Female  
                                                                     68       F4049          
508   1230 Caleb Harkleroad         M      0:45:43 0:44:51 14:43 27  205      Overall Male   
                                                                     27       M2029          
509   1320 Amy Lax                  F      0:45:47 0:45:24 14:45 40  304      Overall Female 
                                                                     107      Master Female  
                                                                     69       F4049          
510   1272 Gabryel Hutson           F      0:45:48 0:44:40 14:45 25  305      Overall Female 
                                                                     66       F2029          
511   1563 Donna Stephens           F      0:45:50 0:45:22 14:46 56  306      Overall Female 
                                                                     108      Master Female  
                                                                     29       F5059          
512   1619 Abigail Van Brimmer      F      0:45:51 0:44:45 14:46 13  307      Overall Female 
                                                                     18       F1119          
513   1226 Tristan Hanafin          M      0:46:00 0:46:00 14:49 16  206      Overall Male   
                                                                     29       M1119          
514   1115 K. Davis                 F      0:46:02 0:45:08 14:49 7   308      Overall Female 
                                                                     9        F10Un          
515   1593 P. Thomas                F      0:46:03 0:45:36 14:50 10  309      Overall Female 
                                                                     10       F10Un          
516   1113 James Davis              M      0:46:05 0:45:11 14:50 36  207      Overall Male   
                                                                     56       M3039          
517   1240 B. Haslam                F      0:46:09 0:45:42 14:51 9   310      Overall Female 
                                                                     11       F10Un          
518   1591 Hattie Thomas            F      0:46:10 0:45:43 14:52 39  311      Overall Female 
                                                                     104      F3039          
519   1589 A. Thomas                F      0:46:11 0:45:45 14:52 8   312      Overall Female 
                                                                     12       F10Un          
520   1216 David Grosse             M      0:46:18 0:45:30 14:55 35  208      Overall Male   
                                                                     57       M3039          
521   1566 Katherine Stettler       F      0:46:19 0:45:13 14:55 29  313      Overall Female 
                                                                     67       F2029          
522   1395 Sheri Moyer              F      0:46:19 0:45:14 14:55 51  314      Overall Female 
                                                                     109      Master Female  
                                                                     30       F5059          
523   1470 James Quirarte           M      0:46:31 0:45:18 14:59 52  209      Overall Male   
                                                                     83       Master Male    
                                                                     31       M5059          
524   1469 Amber Quirarte           F      0:46:35 0:45:22 15:00 33  315      Overall Female 
                                                                     105      F3039          
525   1466 Brittany Pulliam         F      0:46:35 0:44:53 15:00 27  316      Overall Female 
                                                                     68       F2029          
526   1467 Amanda Quaranta          F      0:46:35 0:44:53 15:00 37  317      Overall Female 
                                                                     106      F3039          
527   1458 Anil Piya                M      0:46:46 0:46:11 15:03 43  210      Overall Male   
                                                                     84       Master Male    
                                                                     41       M4049          
528   1095 Helen Counihan           F      0:46:52 0:45:34 15:05 62  318      Overall Female 
                                                                     110      Master Female  
                                                                     9        F6069          
529   1022 Becca Bailey             F      0:46:52 0:45:34 15:05 23  319      Overall Female 
                                                                     69       F2029          
530   1513 Katie Scherer            F      0:46:59 0:46:22 15:08 27  320      Overall Female 
                                                                     70       F2029          
531   1097 Melissa Covington        F      0:46:59 0:46:22 15:08 61  321      Overall Female 
                                                                     111      Master Female  
                                                                     10       F6069          
532   1604 Katie Tidwell            F      0:47:03 0:46:23 15:09 57  322      Overall Female 
                                                                     112      Master Female  
                                                                     31       F5059          
533   1448 Jessica Pedigo           F      0:47:03 0:46:23 15:09 38  323      Overall Female 
                                                                     107      F3039          
534   1635 Marvette Wilkerson       F      0:47:03 0:46:24 15:09 25  324      Overall Female 
                                                                     71       F2029          
535   1170 Shelly Fields            F      0:47:17 0:46:06 15:14 53  325      Overall Female 
                                                                     113      Master Female  
                                                                     32       F5059          
536   1051 Layla Brinson            F      0:47:18 0:46:06 15:14 42  326      Overall Female 
                                                                     114      Master Female  
                                                                     70       F4049          
537   1492 Irene Roach              F      0:47:20 0:46:47 15:14 71  327      Overall Female 
                                                                     115      Master Female  
                                                                     2        F70Ov          
538   1743 Mitzi Dean               F      0:47:24 0:46:18 15:16 54  328      Overall Female 
                                                                     116      Master Female  
                                                                     33       F5059          
539   1214 Angela Groover           F      0:47:24 0:46:19 15:16 57  329      Overall Female 
                                                                     117      Master Female  
                                                                     34       F5059          
540   1128 Charlotte Dent           F      0:47:31 0:46:53 15:18 26  330      Overall Female 
                                                                     72       F2029          
541   1749 Katy Franklin            F      0:47:32 0:46:54 15:18 25  331      Overall Female 
                                                                     73       F2029          
542   1077 Tina Cherry              F      0:47:32 0:46:45 15:18 57  332      Overall Female 
                                                                     118      Master Female  
                                                                     35       F5059          
543   1651 Wesley Wilson            F      0:47:33 0:46:46 15:19 50  333      Overall Female 
                                                                     119      Master Female  
                                                                     36       F5059          
544   1585 Sabrina Tate             F      0:47:33 0:46:38 15:19 38  334      Overall Female 
                                                                     108      F3039          
545   1334 Sarah Loskoski           F      0:47:33 0:46:21 15:19 34  335      Overall Female 
                                                                     109      F3039          
546   1685 Kelley Marshall          F      0:47:45 0:46:44 15:22 49  336      Overall Female 
                                                                     120      Master Female  
                                                                     71       F4049          
547   1784 Ben Carlton              M      0:47:46 0:46:45 15:23 51  211      Overall Male   
                                                                     85       Master Male    
                                                                     32       M5059          
548   1382 Sherly Mitchell          F      0:47:56 0:47:02 15:26 43  337      Overall Female 
                                                                     121      Master Female  
                                                                     72       F4049          
549   1178 Yvonne Frazier           F      0:47:56 0:47:02 15:26 71  338      Overall Female 
                                                                     122      Master Female  
                                                                     3        F70Ov          
550   1179 Judy Freve-Reese         F      0:48:12 0:47:13 15:31 48  339      Overall Female 
                                                                     123      Master Female  
                                                                     73       F4049          
551   1484 David Reese              M      0:48:12 0:47:13 15:31 50  212      Overall Male   
                                                                     86       Master Male    
                                                                     33       M5059          
552   1146 Elizabeth Edwards        F      0:48:20 0:47:18 15:34 26  340      Overall Female 
                                                                     74       F2029          
553   1241 C. Haslam                F      0:48:28 0:48:00 15:36 11  341      Overall Female 
                                                                     19       F1119          
554   1522 Stacy Sewell             M      0:48:29 0:47:58 15:37 49  213      Overall Male   
                                                                     87       Master Male    
                                                                     42       M4049          
555   1521 Cindy Sewell             F      0:48:29 0:47:58 15:37 47  342      Overall Female 
                                                                     124      Master Female  
                                                                     74       F4049          
556   1242 Laura Haslam             F      0:48:31 0:48:04 15:37 42  343      Overall Female 
                                                                     125      Master Female  
                                                                     75       F4049          
557   1497 John Robinson            M      0:48:43 0:48:34 15:41 58  214      Overall Male   
                                                                     88       Master Male    
                                                                     34       M5059          
558   1237 Alicia Harvey            F      0:48:45 0:47:46 15:42 50  344      Overall Female 
                                                                     126      Master Female  
                                                                     37       F5059          
559   1758 Mary Axelsson            F      0:48:45 0:47:46 15:42 50  345      Overall Female 
                                                                     127      Master Female  
                                                                     38       F5059          
560   1021 Stephanie Ayers          F      0:48:51 0:47:57 15:44 40  346      Overall Female 
                                                                     128      Master Female  
                                                                     76       F4049          
561   1363 Ashleigh McClune         F      0:48:52 0:47:58 15:44 34  347      Overall Female 
                                                                     110      F3039          
562   1540 H. Silbermann            F      0:49:04 0:48:06 15:48 10  348      Overall Female 
                                                                     13       F10Un          
563   1634 Yvonne Wilemon           F      0:49:11 0:48:09 15:50 46  349      Overall Female 
                                                                     129      Master Female  
                                                                     77       F4049          
564   1549 Melissa Smith            F      0:49:13 0:48:11 15:51 38  350      Overall Female 
                                                                     111      F3039          
565   1712 Bryant Teefey            M      0:49:32 0:48:56 15:57 31  215      Overall Male   
                                                                     58       M3039          
566   1710 Katherine Dugan          F      0:49:32 0:48:57 15:57 27  351      Overall Female 
                                                                     75       F2029          
567   1718 Courtney Osterhage       F      0:49:33 0:48:15 15:57 29  352      Overall Female 
                                                                     76       F2029          
568   1756 Beckie Dominick          F      0:49:33 0:48:15 15:57 27  353      Overall Female 
                                                                     77       F2029          
569   1333 Rebecca Loskoski         F      0:49:34 0:48:15 15:57 25  356      Overall Female 
                                                                     78       F2029          
570   1238 Victoria Harvey          F      0:49:34 0:48:34 15:58 27  355      Overall Female 
                                                                     79       F2029          
571   1376 Dawn Miller              F      0:49:34 0:48:35 15:58 62  354      Overall Female 
                                                                     130      Master Female  
                                                                     11       F6069          
572   1529 H. Shinall               M      0:49:40 0:48:00 15:59 10  216      Overall Male   
                                                                     13       M10Un          
573   1793 Trey Weeks               M      0:49:49 0:48:54 16:02 41  217      Overall Male   
                                                                     89       Master Male    
                                                                     43       M4049          
574   1317 Heather Lambros          F      0:49:50 0:49:42 16:03 45  357      Overall Female 
                                                                     131      Master Female  
                                                                     78       F4049          
575   1260 Allyson Himbert          F      0:49:51 0:49:43 16:03 40  358      Overall Female 
                                                                     132      Master Female  
                                                                     79       F4049          
576   1265 Brynn Howard             F      0:49:53 0:49:16 16:04 19  359      Overall Female 
                                                                     20       F1119          
577   1653 Sheila Woo               F      0:49:54 0:48:33 16:04 65  360      Overall Female 
                                                                     133      Master Female  
                                                                     12       F6069          
578   1787 Diana Weeks              F      0:49:54 0:48:58 16:04 37  361      Overall Female 
                                                                     112      F3039          
579   1255 Carol Hendry             F      0:49:55 0:48:33 16:04 61  362      Overall Female 
                                                                     134      Master Female  
                                                                     13       F6069          
580   1332 Amy Loskoski             F      0:49:56 0:48:34 16:04 59  363      Overall Female 
                                                                     135      Master Female  
                                                                     39       F5059          
581   1122 A. Deloach               F      0:49:57 0:48:54 16:05 11  364      Overall Female 
                                                                     21       F1119          
582   1125 David Deloach            M      0:49:58 0:48:55 16:05 39  218      Overall Male   
                                                                     59       M3039          
583   1771 Julie Blocker            F      0:50:00 0:49:04 16:06 48  365      Overall Female 
                                                                     137      Master Female  
                                                                     80       F4049          
584   1770 Michelle Parker          F      0:50:00 0:49:03 16:06 48  366      Overall Female 
                                                                     136      Master Female  
                                                                     81       F4049          
585   1642 Sheila Williams          F      0:50:07 0:48:42 16:08 41  367      Overall Female 
                                                                     138      Master Female  
                                                                     82       F4049          
586   1319 Heather Lanier           F      0:50:09 0:49:02 16:09 34  368      Overall Female 
                                                                     113      F3039          
587   1530 Susan Shinall            F      0:50:10 0:48:31 16:09 42  369      Overall Female 
                                                                     139      Master Female  
                                                                     83       F4049          
588   1212 Roxanne Griffin          F      0:50:14 0:49:24 16:10 63  370      Overall Female 
                                                                     140      Master Female  
                                                                     14       F6069          
589   1009 Kathy Alexander          F      0:50:14 0:49:25 16:11 58  371      Overall Female 
                                                                     141      Master Female  
                                                                     40       F5059          
590   1011 Mark Alexander           M      0:50:15 0:49:25 16:11 60  219      Overall Male   
                                                                     90       Master Male    
                                                                     10       M6069          
591   1463 Laurie Puccini           F      0:50:17 0:49:27 16:11 67  372      Overall Female 
                                                                     142      Master Female  
                                                                     15       F6069          
592   1161 Ashley Fandrich          F      0:50:22 0:49:13 16:13 25  373      Overall Female 
                                                                     80       F2029          
593   1631 Wendy Wells              F      0:50:23 0:49:14 16:13 36  374      Overall Female 
                                                                     114      F3039          
594   1490 Candace Richardson       F      0:50:23 0:49:13 16:13 33  375      Overall Female 
                                                                     115      F3039          
595   1078 Shelby Clark             F      0:50:27 0:49:38 16:15 25  376      Overall Female 
                                                                     81       F2029          
596   1286 Christina Jones          F      0:50:27 0:49:39 16:15 25  377      Overall Female 
                                                                     82       F2029          
597   1345 Murray Marshall          M      0:50:40 0:49:40 16:19 74  220      Overall Male   
                                                                     91       Master Male    
                                                                     3        M70Ov          
598   1087 Karen Conner             F      0:51:10 0:50:19 16:29 55  378      Overall Female 
                                                                     143      Master Female  
                                                                     41       F5059          
599   1086 Chris Conner             M      0:51:11 0:50:21 16:29 48  221      Overall Male   
                                                                     92       Master Male    
                                                                     44       M4049          
600   1460 Carol Porterfield        F      0:51:45 0:51:01 16:40 51  379      Overall Female 
                                                                     144      Master Female  
                                                                     43       F5059          
601   1186 Karen Gelow              F      0:51:45 0:51:02 16:40 52  380      Overall Female 
                                                                     145      Master Female  
                                                                     42       F5059          
602   1394 A. Moyer                 F      0:52:20 0:51:14 16:51 12  381      Overall Female 
                                                                     22       F1119          
603   1119 Amber Debardelaben       F      0:52:23 0:51:27 16:52 34  382      Overall Female 
                                                                     116      F3039          
604   1775 Z. Smith                 M      0:52:27 0:51:13 16:53 7   222      Overall Male   
                                                                     14       M10Un          
605   1777 V. Smith                 F      0:52:29 0:52:29 16:54 4   383      Overall Female 
                                                                     14       F10Un          
606   1683 Stephen Smith            M      0:52:30 0:51:15 16:54 48  223      Overall Male   
                                                                     93       Master Male    
                                                                     45       M4049          
607   1256 Brittany Herring         F      0:52:33 0:51:43 16:55 29  384      Overall Female 
                                                                     83       F2029          
608   1035 Kisha Bell               F      0:52:35 0:51:46 16:56 28  385      Overall Female 
                                                                     84       F2029          
609   1547 Bonnie Smith             F      0:52:36 0:51:18 16:56 43  386      Overall Female 
                                                                     146      Master Female  
                                                                     84       F4049          
610   1438 Smita Patel              F      0:52:45 0:51:28 16:59 37  387      Overall Female 
                                                                     118      F3039          
611   1527 Punam Sheth              F      0:52:45 0:51:26 16:59 30  388      Overall Female 
                                                                     117      F3039          
612   1040 Trupti Bhula             F      0:52:48 0:51:28 17:00 43  389      Overall Female 
                                                                     147      Master Female  
                                                                     85       F4049          
613   1442 Vanita Patel             F      0:52:51 0:51:32 17:01 50  390      Overall Female 
                                                                     148      Master Female  
                                                                     44       F5059          
614   1443 Vishala Patel            F      0:52:56 0:51:38 17:02 35  391      Overall Female 
                                                                     119      F3039          
615   1110 Amy Davis                F      0:52:57 0:51:51 17:03 53  392      Overall Female 
                                                                     149      Master Female  
                                                                     45       F5059          
616   1114 Jordan Davis             M      0:52:58 0:51:50 17:03 56  224      Overall Male   
                                                                     94       Master Male    
                                                                     35       M5059          
617   1439 Sneha Patel              F      0:53:09 0:51:52 17:07 37  393      Overall Female 
                                                                     120      F3039          
618   1721 Morgan Sills             F      0:53:25 0:52:31 17:12 28  394      Overall Female 
                                                                     85       F2029          
619   1392 Jennifer Morse           F      0:53:41 0:52:36 17:17 31  395      Overall Female 
                                                                     121      F3039          
620   1578 Kristina Sylvester       F      0:53:44 0:52:41 17:18 47  396      Overall Female 
                                                                     150      Master Female  
                                                                     86       F4049          
621   1041 Vaishali Biraj           F      0:53:50 0:52:30 17:20 33  397      Overall Female 
                                                                     122      F3039          
622   1434 Hetal Patel              F      0:53:52 0:52:32 17:20 40  398      Overall Female 
                                                                     151      Master Female  
                                                                     87       F4049          
623   1045 Margrita Brady           F      0:54:41 0:53:30 17:36 55  399      Overall Female 
                                                                     152      Master Female  
                                                                     46       F5059          
624   1191 Rosylen Givens           F      0:54:43 0:53:30 17:37 57  400      Overall Female 
                                                                     153      Master Female  
                                                                     47       F5059          
625   1287 Levon Jones              M      0:54:43 0:54:28 17:37 66  225      Overall Male   
                                                                     95       Master Male    
                                                                     11       M6069          
626   1294 Alyssa Kardatzke         F      0:54:51 0:53:57 17:40 27  401      Overall Female 
                                                                     86       F2029          
627   1324 Anna Lewis               F      0:55:59 0:54:57 18:01 60  402      Overall Female 
                                                                     154      Master Female  
                                                                     16       F6069          
628   1233 Mitzi Harper             F      0:56:31 0:56:31 18:12 53  403      Overall Female 
                                                                     155      Master Female  
                                                                     48       F5059          
629   1018 Charles Atkins           M      0:56:48 0:55:28 18:17 39  226      Overall Male   
                                                                     60       M3039          
630   1402 Sara Murphy              F      0:56:49 0:55:29 18:17 36  404      Overall Female 
                                                                     123      F3039          
631   1493 Jenna Roberson           F      0:56:54 0:55:33 18:19 42  405      Overall Female 
                                                                     156      Master Female  
                                                                     88       F4049          
632   1135 Kathryn Dixon            F      0:56:55 0:55:34 18:19 38  406      Overall Female 
                                                                     124      F3039          
633   1085 Caitlin Condon           F      0:57:21 0:55:24 18:28 32  407      Overall Female 
                                                                     125      F3039          
634   1544 Megan Simpson            F      0:57:24 0:57:19 18:29 39  408      Overall Female 
                                                                     126      F3039          
635   1175 Marcia Foster            F      0:57:39 0:56:35 18:34 63  409      Overall Female 
                                                                     157      Master Female  
                                                                     17       F6069          
636   1657 Judy Woods               F      0:57:40 0:56:36 18:34 59  410      Overall Female 
                                                                     158      Master Female  
                                                                     49       F5059          
637   1576 Vivian Summers           F      0:57:46 0:57:35 18:36 52  411      Overall Female 
                                                                     159      Master Female  
                                                                     50       F5059          
638   1498 Leanne Robinson          F      0:57:47 0:57:36 18:36 54  412      Overall Female 
                                                                     160      Master Female  
                                                                     51       F5059          
639   1520 Karin Screws             F      0:57:48 0:56:29 18:37 57  413      Overall Female 
                                                                     161      Master Female  
                                                                     52       F5059          
640   1136 Patty Dixon              F      0:57:48 0:56:29 18:37 57  414      Overall Female 
                                                                     162      Master Female  
                                                                     53       F5059          
641   1278 Kristen Jensen           F      0:57:58 0:56:41 18:40 40  415      Overall Female 
                                                                     163      Master Female  
                                                                     89       F4049          
642   1352 Nicole Mason             F      0:57:59 0:57:42 18:40 30  416      Overall Female 
                                                                     127      F3039          
643   1377 Jerrold Miller           M      0:58:00 0:56:04 18:40 48  227      Overall Male   
                                                                     96       Master Male    
                                                                     46       M4049          
644   1378 Matthew Miller           M      0:58:05 0:56:09 18:42 15  228      Overall Male   
                                                                     30       M1119          
645   1413 Katie Nussbaum           F      0:58:09 0:56:48 18:43 29  417      Overall Female 
                                                                     87       F2029          
646   1417 O' Kemp O' Nussbaum      M      0:58:16 0:56:56 18:46 54  229      Overall Male   
                                                                     97       Master Male    
                                                                     36       M5059          
647   1607 Brett Tippins            M      0:58:22 0:56:32 18:47 29  230      Overall Male   
                                                                     28       M2029          
648   1414 Matthew Nussbaum         M      0:58:22 0:57:01 18:47 29  231      Overall Male   
                                                                     29       M2029          
649   1608 Meagan Tippins           F      0:58:24 0:56:30 18:48 30  418      Overall Female 
                                                                     128      F3039          
650   1288 Mae Helen Jones          F      0:58:57 0:58:41 18:59 64  419      Overall Female 
                                                                     164      Master Female  
                                                                     18       F6069          
651   1360 Jessica McBride          F      0:58:57 0:58:41 18:59 29  420      Overall Female 
                                                                     88       F2029          
652   1689 Lauren West              F      0:59:00 0:57:38 19:00 25  421      Overall Female 
                                                                     89       F2029          
653   1688 Emily Vincent            F      0:59:00 0:57:38 19:00 30  422      Overall Female 
                                                                     129      F3039          
654   1690 Rachelle Wallace         F      0:59:01 0:57:38 19:00 35  423      Overall Female 
                                                                     130      F3039          
655   1209 Roger Gregory            M      0:59:03 0:57:29 19:01 39  232      Overall Male   
                                                                     61       M3039          
656   1164 Robin Fena               F      0:59:07 0:57:37 19:02 66  424      Overall Female 
                                                                     165      Master Female  
                                                                     19       F6069          
657   1468 S. Quecano               F      0:59:08 0:57:39 19:02 8   425      Overall Female 
                                                                     15       F10Un          
658   1430 Paola Parada Garcia      F      0:59:09 0:57:35 19:03 29  426      Overall Female 
                                                                     90       F2029          
659   1153 Annalise Evans           F      0:59:22 0:58:14 19:07 26  427      Overall Female 
                                                                     91       F2029          
660   1364 Monica McGauley          F      0:59:22 0:58:15 19:07 28  428      Overall Female 
                                                                     92       F2029          
661   1523 Wendy Shamroe            F      0:59:26 0:58:34 19:08 60  429      Overall Female 
                                                                     166      Master Female  
                                                                     20       F6069          
662   1308 Sue Kirkland             F      0:59:27 0:58:36 19:08 61  430      Overall Female 
                                                                     167      Master Female  
                                                                     21       F6069          
663   1507 Colette Sabins           F      0:59:27 0:58:14 19:08 26  431      Overall Female 
                                                                     93       F2029          
664   1312 Megan Kranzler           F      0:59:27 0:58:14 19:09 31  432      Overall Female 
                                                                     131      F3039          
665   1532 A. Shirk                 M      0:59:50 0:59:47 19:16 12  233      Overall Male   
                                                                     31       M1119          
666   1533 A. Shirk                 F      0:59:50 0:58:45 19:16 11  433      Overall Female 
                                                                     23       F1119          
667   1058 Erika Burkhalter         F      1:00:05 0:59:29 19:21 45  434      Overall Female 
                                                                     168      Master Female  
                                                                     90       F4049          
668   1235 Barbara Harrison         F      1:00:05 0:58:47 19:21 73  435      Overall Female 
                                                                     169      Master Female  
                                                                     4        F70Ov          
669   1059 Richard Burkhalter       M      1:00:06 0:59:31 19:21 48  234      Overall Male   
                                                                     98       Master Male    
                                                                     47       M4049          
670   1670 Shiela Cullums           F      1:00:06 0:59:31 19:21 46  436      Overall Female 
                                                                     170      Master Female  
                                                                     91       F4049          
671   1747 Lauren Stathes           F      1:00:41 0:59:33 19:32 26  437      Overall Female 
                                                                     94       F2029          
672   1340 Karen Mandel             F      1:01:04 0:59:33 19:39 63  440      Overall Female 
                                                                     171      Master Female  
                                                                     22       F6069          
673   1316 Nancy Ladish             F      1:01:04 0:59:35 19:40 67  439      Overall Female 
                                                                     172      Master Female  
                                                                     23       F6069          
674   1788 Pam Morris               F      1:01:04 0:59:33 19:40 60  438      Overall Female 
                                                                     173      Master Female  
                                                                     24       F6069          
675   1258 Charles Hildebrand       M      1:01:34 1:00:08 19:49 70  235      Overall Male   
                                                                     99       Master Male    
                                                                     4        M70Ov          
676   1259 Iris Hildebrand          F      1:01:35 1:00:08 19:50 62  441      Overall Female 
                                                                     174      Master Female  
                                                                     25       F6069          
677   1731 Sarah Harrison           F      1:01:35 1:00:20 19:50 30  442      Overall Female 
                                                                     132      F3039          
678   1649 Pamela Wilson            F      1:02:01 1:00:28 19:58 56  443      Overall Female 
                                                                     175      Master Female  
                                                                     54       F5059          
679   1577 Pamela Sweeney           F      1:02:01 1:00:29 19:58 50  444      Overall Female 
                                                                     176      Master Female  
                                                                     55       F5059          
680   1171 Willie Fields            M      1:02:10 1:00:58 20:01 65  236      Overall Male   
                                                                     100      Master Male    
                                                                     12       M6069          
681   1263 Stacey Horner            F      1:02:36 1:01:24 20:09 51  445      Overall Female 
                                                                     177      Master Female  
                                                                     56       F5059          
682   1706 Megan Miller             F      1:02:43 1:01:50 20:12 32  446      Overall Female 
                                                                     133      F3039          
683   1219 Alejandro Gutierrez      M      1:02:56 1:01:31 20:16 38  237      Overall Male   
                                                                     62       M3039          
684   1524 Peggy Shannon-Baker      F      1:02:57 1:01:32 20:16 34  447      Overall Female 
                                                                     134      F3039          
685   1738 Elizabeth Hoover         F      1:03:17 1:02:10 20:22 63  448      Overall Female 
                                                                     178      Master Female  
                                                                     26       F6069          
686   1746 Ayanna Harvey            F      1:03:17 1:02:09 20:23 25  449      Overall Female 
                                                                     95       F2029          
687   1736 Greg Hoover              M      1:03:42 1:02:34 20:30 68  238      Overall Male   
                                                                     101      Master Male    
                                                                     13       M6069          
688   1473 Kristen Rabun            F      1:03:48 1:03:10 20:32 29  450      Overall Female 
                                                                     96       F2029          
689   1069 Angela Carter            F      1:03:50 1:03:13 20:33 44  451      Overall Female 
                                                                     179      Master Female  
                                                                     92       F4049          
690   1778 Francys Johnson          M      1:04:22 1:04:10 20:43 39  239      Overall Male   
                                                                     63       M3039          
691   1781 Lille Lundy              F      1:04:22 1:04:08 20:43 71  452      Overall Female 
                                                                     180      Master Female  
                                                                     5        F70Ov          


Overall Male
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Brett Ford 1741 15  1                17:56 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lauren Grant 1203 36  9                19:52 


Master Male
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Andy Tedesco 1588 62  10               20:07 


Master Female
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Diane Woods 1656 62  14               20:44 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     I. Dant    1108 8   142              28:07 
2     E. Bowen   1714 10  174              29:29 
3     P. Ballagh 1026 10  210              30:46 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     W. Bowen   1715 7   51               24:07 
2     M. Headley 1247 9   68               25:20 
3     W. Headley 1248 9   84               25:56 


Male 11-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kody Everett 1158 17  3                18:22 
2     Alex Woods   1654 16  5                18:50 
3     Cj Gregg     1208 13  7                18:52 


Female 11-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Candace Kieffer 1301 15  20               21:43 
2     Lyric Olson     1711 14  49               24:04 
3     Hayden Maynor   1359 15  178              29:41 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jeb Slick     1545 27  21               21:50 
2     Lucas Topalis 1733 25  33               22:53 
3     Brad Jones    1285 28  37               23:00 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tyler Carlson   1066 27  23               21:59 
2     Shelby Young    1665 25  35               22:59 
3     Maggie Stephens 1565 26  41               23:30 


Male 30-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Drew Rabun   1472 38  2                17:57 
2     Eric O'Neill 1422 36  4                18:34 
3     Van Loskoski 1717 32  6                18:50 


Female 30-39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tessa Jones 1291 35  13               20:39 
2     Emily Glick 1193 34  28               22:27 
3     Cori Palmer 1426 37  44               23:43 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Daniel Covatt  1096 40  12               20:29 
2     Brian Grenchik 1210 49  17               21:27 
3     John Harper    1674 42  18               21:36 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Dawn Berrios    1038 40  31               22:41 
2     Bridget Hanafin 1225 44  52               24:08 
3     Michelle Meece  1372 41  81               25:50 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Steve O’Hearn  1774 53  36               23:00 
2     Frank Mikula     1374 50  39               23:07 
3     Gordon Nicholson 1411 51  43               23:35 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joell Quirarte 1471 52  42               23:34 
2     Susan Garland  1185 50  57               24:37 
3     Nicole Frost   1729 57  59               24:48 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ashley Randall 1477 63  71               25:31 
2     Kevin O'Brien  1418 60  211              30:46 
3     Stephen Gray   1206 62  220              31:13 


Female 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Terri Wheeler 1786 62  169              29:07 
2     Wendy Nichols 1719 61  236              31:43 
3     Nancy Harman  1232 60  280              33:31 


Male 70-98
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tom Campbell    1698 74  155              28:46 
2     David Murphy    1399 72  218              31:07 
3     Murray Marshall 1345 74  597              50:40 


Female 70-98
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Judy Green     1671 71  494              44:16 
2     Irene Roach    1492 71  537              47:20 
3     Yvonne Frazier 1178 71  549              47:56 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.