March of Dimes Shamrock Run

Fri March 6, 2020 Savannah, GA US 31401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                           Time    Time              Place                   
===== ==== ======================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     1741 Brett Ford               M      17:56   17:56   5:47  15  1        Overall Male   
2     1472 Drew Rabun               M      17:57   17:57   5:47  38  2        Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M3039          
3     1158 Kody Everett             M      18:22   18:22   5:55  17  3        Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M1119          
4     1422 Eric O'Neill             M      18:34   18:34   5:59  36  4        Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M3039          
5     1654 Alex Woods               M      18:50   18:49   6:04  16  5        Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M1119          
6     1717 Van Loskoski             M      18:50   18:50   6:04  32  6        Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M3039          
7     1208 Cj Gregg                 M      18:52   18:51   6:05  13  7        Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M1119          
8     1623 Christopher Wade         M      19:39   19:39   6:20  32  8        Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M3039          
9     1203 Lauren Grant             F      19:52   19:52   6:24  36  1        Overall Female 
10    1588 Andy Tedesco             M      20:07   20:07   6:29  62  9        Overall Male   
                                                                     1        Master Male    
11    1034 John Behrmann            M      20:10   20:10   6:30  32  10       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M3039          
12    1096 Daniel Covatt            M      20:29   20:28   6:36  40  11       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        Master Male    
                                                                     1        M4049          
13    1291 Tessa Jones              F      20:39   20:37   6:39  35  2        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F3039          
14    1656 Diane Woods              F      20:44   20:44   6:41  62  3        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        Master Female  
15    1557 Darren Spong             M      20:47   20:43   6:42  33  12       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        M3039          
16    1173 Luis Joel Flores Morales M      20:49   20:49   6:42  31  13       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        M3039          
17    1210 Brian Grenchik           M      21:27   21:27   6:55  49  14       Overall Male   
                                                                     3        Master Male    
                                                                     2        M4049          
18    1674 John Harper              M      21:36   21:32   6:57  42  15       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        Master Male    
                                                                     3        M4049          
19    1393 Seth Moye                M      21:36   21:36   6:58  14  16       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M1119          
20    1301 Candace Kieffer          F      21:43   21:42   7:00  15  4        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F1119          
21    1545 Jeb Slick                M      21:50   21:38   7:02  27  17       Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M2029          
22    1054 John Brogden             M      21:57   21:53   7:04  33  18       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        M3039          
23    1066 Tyler Carlson            F      21:59   21:54   7:05  27  5        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F2029          
24    1765 Todd Cutter              M      22:11   22:11   7:09  44  19       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        Master Male    
                                                                     4        M4049          
25    1682 J. Patrick Winters       M      22:13   22:09   7:09  48  20       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        Master Male    
                                                                     5        M4049          
26    1453 Brandon Phillips         M      22:14   22:08   7:10  46  21       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        Master Male    
                                                                     6        M4049          
27    1773 Arron Wallbridge         M      22:18   22:13   7:11  36  22       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        M3039          
28    1193 Emily Glick              F      22:27   22:27   7:14  34  6        Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F3039          
29    1772 Chris Marsay             M      22:34   22:27   7:16  40  23       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        Master Male    
                                                                     7        M4049          
30    1491 Jason Riopelle           M      22:38   22:34   7:17  33  24       Overall Male   
                                                                     10       M3039          
31    1038 Dawn Berrios             F      22:41   22:36   7:18  40  7        Overall Female 
                                                                     2        Master Female  
                                                                     1        F4049          
32    1047 Jay Bremer               M      22:43   22:40   7:19  31  25       Overall Male   
                                                                     11       M3039          
33    1733 Lucas Topalis            M      22:53   22:48   7:22  25  26       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M2029          
34    1326 Matt Lewis               M      22:56   22:55   7:23  38  27       Overall Male   
                                                                     12       M3039          
35    1665 Shelby Young             F      22:59   22:55   7:24  25  8        Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F2029          
36    1774 Steve O’Hearn          M      23:00   22:58   7:24  53  28       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        Master Male    
                                                                     1        M5059          
37    1285 Brad Jones               M      23:00   22:55   7:25  28  29       Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M2029          
38    1555 Julian Spencer           M      23:04   23:02   7:26  14  30       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M1119          
39    1374 Frank Mikula             M      23:07   23:02   7:27  50  31       Overall Male   
                                                                     10       Master Male    
                                                                     2        M5059          
40    1142 Darryl Dunham            M      23:30   23:21   7:34  24  32       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M2029          
41    1565 Maggie Stephens          F      23:30   23:23   7:34  26  9        Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F2029          
42    1471 Joell Quirarte           F      23:34   23:27   7:35  52  10       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        Master Female  
                                                                     1        F5059          
43    1411 Gordon Nicholson         M      23:35   23:33   7:36  51  33       Overall Male   
                                                                     11       Master Male    
                                                                     3        M5059          
44    1426 Cori Palmer              F      23:43   23:40   7:38  37  11       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F3039          
45    1101 Canaan Cunningham        M      23:44   23:44   7:39  14  34       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        M1119          
46    1573 Amy Storer               F      23:49   23:49   7:40  31  12       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F3039          
47    1243 Mark Haslam              M      23:50   23:35   7:41  36  35       Overall Male   
                                                                     13       M3039          
48    1445 Josh Patterson           M      23:57   23:51   7:43  34  36       Overall Male   
                                                                     14       M3039          
49    1711 Lyric Olson              F      24:04   24:03   7:45  14  13       Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F1119          
50    1675 Will Kearson             M      24:04   24:02   7:45  15  37       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        M1119          
51    1715 W. Bowen                 M      24:07   23:51   7:46  7   38       Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M10Un          
52    1225 Bridget Hanafin          F      24:08   24:08   7:47  44  14       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        Master Female  
                                                                     2        F4049          
53    1120 Claudia Deen             F      24:12   24:07   7:48  33  15       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F3039          
54    1275 Blake Jarvis             M      24:25   24:12   7:52  29  39       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M2029          
55    1648 Larry Wilson             M      24:32   24:28   7:54  53  40       Overall Male   
                                                                     12       Master Male    
                                                                     4        M5059          
56    1093 Thomas Costner           M      24:36   24:26   7:56  17  41       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        M1119          
57    1185 Susan Garland            F      24:37   24:31   7:56  50  16       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        Master Female  
                                                                     2        F5059          
58    1118 William Davis            M      24:40   24:28   7:57  37  42       Overall Male   
                                                                     15       M3039          
59    1729 Nicole Frost             F      24:48   24:35   7:59  57  17       Overall Female 
                                                                     6        Master Female  
                                                                     3        F5059          
60    1109 Vito Dant                M      24:49   24:27   8:00  37  43       Overall Male   
                                                                     16       M3039          
61    1518 Cameron Scott            M      24:49   24:45   8:00  32  44       Overall Male   
                                                                     17       M3039          
62    1397 Sandra Mullis            F      24:50   24:46   8:00  32  18       Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F3039          
63    1618 Lisa Tyson               F      24:58   24:53   8:02  31  19       Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F3039          
64    1205 Lindsay Gray             F      24:58   24:54   8:02  30  20       Overall Female 
                                                                     8        F3039          
65    1280 Melissa Johnson          F      25:00   24:50   8:03  26  21       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F2029          
66    1082 Ethan Clowes             M      25:14   25:03   8:08  24  45       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        M2029          
67    1661 Lucinda Wright           F      25:15   25:04   8:08  24  22       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F2029          
68    1247 M. Headley               M      25:20   25:00   8:09  9   46       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M10Un          
69    1217 Mike Gusching            M      25:21   25:18   8:10  32  47       Overall Male   
                                                                     18       M3039          
70    1725 John Giese               M      25:27   25:14   8:12  54  48       Overall Male   
                                                                     13       Master Male    
                                                                     5        M5059          
71    1477 Ashley Randall           M      25:31   25:28   8:13  63  49       Overall Male   
                                                                     14       Master Male    
                                                                     1        M6069          
72    1737 Chris Roulo              M      25:31   25:19   8:13  33  50       Overall Male   
                                                                     19       M3039          
73    1622 Justin Vreugdenhil       M      25:35   25:23   8:14  38  51       Overall Male   
                                                                     20       M3039          
74    1296 David Karoudjian         M      25:36   25:24   8:15  43  52       Overall Male   
                                                                     15       Master Male    
                                                                     8        M4049          
75    1789 Matthew Clements         M      25:38   25:21   8:16  42  53       Overall Male   
                                                                     16       Master Male    
                                                                     9        M4049          
76    1014 Brian Anecito            M      25:39   25:31   8:16  27  54       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        M2029          
77    1575 Micheal Summers          M      25:40   25:30   8:16  53  55       Overall Male   
                                                                     17       Master Male    
                                                                     6        M5059          
78    1367 Meghan McGreevy          F      25:45   25:36   8:18  38  23       Overall Female 
                                                                     9        F3039          
79    1568 J. Stevens               M      25:49   25:37   8:19  12  56       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        M1119          
80    1015 Danielle Anecito         F      25:50   25:41   8:19  27  24       Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F2029          
81    1372 Michelle Meece           F      25:50   25:38   8:19  41  25       Overall Female 
                                                                     7        Master Female  
                                                                     3        F4049          
82    1067 Devin Carmichael         M      25:53   25:35   8:20  35  57       Overall Male   
                                                                     21       M3039          
83    1664 J. Young                 M      25:53   25:33   8:20  12  58       Overall Male   
                                                                     10       M1119          
84    1248 W. Headley               M      25:56   25:36   8:21  9   59       Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M10Un          
85    1559 Ben Stabbe               M      25:58   25:21   8:22  27  60       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        M2029          
86    1231 Ryan Harkness            M      26:01   25:48   8:23  42  61       Overall Male   
                                                                     18       Master Male    
                                                                     10       M4049          
87    1752 John Bonifacio           M      26:03   25:26   8:24  52  62       Overall Male   
                                                                     19       Master Male    
                                                                     7        M5059          
88    1457 Laura Pitts              F      26:09   25:57   8:25  44  26       Overall Female 
                                                                     8        Master Female  
                                                                     4        F4049          
89    1730 William Kenney           M      26:09   25:58   8:25  40  63       Overall Male   
                                                                     20       Master Male    
                                                                     11       M4049          
90    1006 Allana Adkisson          F      26:11   26:00   8:26  28  27       Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F2029          
91    1794 Sarah Chambers           F      26:14   25:57   8:27  29  28       Overall Female 
                                                                     8        F2029          
92    1361 Claire McCarthy          F      26:20   25:55   8:29  30  29       Overall Female 
                                                                     10       F3039          
93    1202 Ronald Govans            M      26:28   26:13   8:31  35  64       Overall Male   
                                                                     22       M3039          
94    1330 Kailyn Long              F      26:29   26:21   8:32  30  30       Overall Female 
                                                                     11       F3039          
95    1639 Kristina Williams        F      26:29   26:18   8:32  24  31       Overall Female 
                                                                     9        F2029          
96    1687 Anna Campbell            F      26:32   26:09   8:33  36  32       Overall Female 
                                                                     12       F3039          
97    1590 Brian Thomas             M      26:34   26:34   8:33  38  65       Overall Male   
                                                                     23       M3039          
98    1703 Schroeder Cook           M      26:35   26:34   8:34  15  66       Overall Male   
                                                                     11       M1119          
99    1183 Jennifer Gamel           F      26:37   26:08   8:34  31  33       Overall Female 
                                                                     13       F3039          
100   1182 Benjamin Gamel           M      26:37   26:08   8:34  27  67       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        M2029          
101   1713 Melissa Bowen            F      26:40   26:23   8:35  46  34       Overall Female 
                                                                     9        Master Female  
                                                                     5        F4049          
102   1292 Sammie Jordan            F      26:40   26:25   8:35  24  35       Overall Female 
                                                                     10       F2029          
103   1567 Emily Stevens            F      26:44   26:28   8:37  45  36       Overall Female 
                                                                     10       Master Female  
                                                                     6        F4049          
104   1693 Maggie Lilliy            F      26:45   26:28   8:37  39  37       Overall Female 
                                                                     14       F3039          
105   1423 Ryan O'Shaughnessy       M      26:46   26:34   8:37  27  68       Overall Male   
                                                                     10       M2029          
106   1790 David Bowles             M      26:51   26:17   8:39  34  69       Overall Male   
                                                                     24       M3039          
107   1754 Elizabeth Trettien       F      27:07   27:01   8:44  37  38       Overall Female 
                                                                     15       F3039          
108   1428 Nathan Palmer            M      27:08   26:54   8:44  38  70       Overall Male   
                                                                     25       M3039          
109   1750 Noel Ingram              F      27:09   26:43   8:45  37  39       Overall Female 
                                                                     16       F3039          
110   1298 Ashley Kearns            F      27:10   27:02   8:45  29  40       Overall Female 
                                                                     11       F2029          
111   1044 Maryjo Boyles            F      27:10   27:10   8:45  43  41       Overall Female 
                                                                     11       Master Female  
                                                                     7        F4049          
112   1782 Stephen Ham              M      27:10   26:56   8:45  46  71       Overall Male   
                                                                     21       Master Male    
                                                                     12       M4049          
113   1138 Paul Donovan             M      27:10   26:40   8:45  57  72       Overall Male   
                                                                     22       Master Male    
                                                                     8        M5059          
114   1338 Biza Mabry               F      27:13   27:00   8:46  48  42       Overall Female 
                                                                     12       Master Female  
                                                                     8        F4049          
115   1691 Mark Bonner              M      27:15   27:03   8:47  28  73       Overall Male   
                                                                     11       M2029          
116   1538 Angelica Sifuentes       F      27:16   27:11   8:47  26  43       Overall Female 
                                                                     12       F2029          
117   1024 Phil Baler               M      27:17   27:03   8:47  58  74       Overall Male   
                                                                     23       Master Male    
                                                                     9        M5059          
118   1732 Emmanuel Zamudio         M      27:18   26:54   8:48  28  75       Overall Male   
                                                                     12       M2029          
119   1221 Cale Hall                M      27:21   27:00   8:48  48  76       Overall Male   
                                                                     24       Master Male    
                                                                     13       M4049          
120   1454 Jenna Phillips           F      27:21   27:10   8:49  30  44       Overall Female 
                                                                     17       F3039          
121   1456 Trenton Phillips         M      27:22   27:10   8:49  33  77       Overall Male   
                                                                     26       M3039          
122   1388 Bradley Morgan           M      27:23   26:19   8:49  24  78       Overall Male   
                                                                     13       M2029          
123   1252 Andrew Heller            M      27:25   27:15   8:50  29  79       Overall Male   
                                                                     14       M2029          
124   1177 Silvana Franck           F      27:29   26:50   8:51  35  45       Overall Female 
                                                                     18       F3039          
125   1016 Michael Ange             M      27:30   27:03   8:51  50  80       Overall Male   
                                                                     25       Master Male    
                                                                     10       M5059          
126   1176 Nick Franck              M      27:30   26:48   8:51  33  81       Overall Male   
                                                                     27       M3039          
127   1431 Frank Parker             M      27:30   27:07   8:52  27  82       Overall Male   
                                                                     15       M2029          
128   1181 Chanda Gaines            F      27:36   27:29   8:53  49  46       Overall Female 
                                                                     13       Master Female  
                                                                     9        F4049          
129   1052 Rachel Brock             F      27:39   27:31   8:54  34  47       Overall Female 
                                                                     19       F3039          
130   1211 Christopher Griffin      M      27:40   27:23   8:55  30  83       Overall Male   
                                                                     28       M3039          
131   1679 G. Robertson             M      27:42   27:22   8:55  8   84       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M10Un          
132   1680 Rachel Robertson         F      27:44   27:25   8:56  39  48       Overall Female 
                                                                     20       F3039          
133   1735 Jason Hallman            M      27:49   27:25   8:57  40  85       Overall Male   
                                                                     26       Master Male    
                                                                     14       M4049          
134   1396 Catherine Mulligan       F      27:50   27:33   8:58  25  49       Overall Female 
                                                                     13       F2029          
135   1481 William Ray              M      27:51   26:33   8:58  40  86       Overall Male   
                                                                     27       Master Male    
                                                                     15       M4049          
136   1350 John Martinez            M      27:55   27:38   9:00  38  87       Overall Male   
                                                                     29       M3039          
137   1184 Ryan Garczynski          M      27:57   27:45   9:00  18  88       Overall Male   
                                                                     12       M1119          
138   1253 Stephanie Heller         F      28:00   27:51   9:01  28  50       Overall Female 
                                                                     14       F2029          
139   1503 A. Royal                 M      28:05   27:59   9:03  11  89       Overall Male   
                                                                     13       M1119          
140   1222 Amanda Hallman           F      28:06   27:42   9:03  37  51       Overall Female 
                                                                     21       F3039          
141   1720 Shanna Anderson          F      28:07   28:02   9:03  33  52       Overall Female 
                                                                     22       F3039          
142   1108 I. Dant                  F      28:07   27:46   9:03  8   53       Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F10Un          
143   1412 Trey Nowell              M      28:11   27:54   9:05  41  90       Overall Male   
                                                                     28       Master Male    
                                                                     16       M4049          
144   1007 Kara Adoff               F      28:12   28:05   9:05  31  54       Overall Female 
                                                                     23       F3039          
145   1763 David Missroon           M      28:18   27:46   9:07  53  91       Overall Male   
                                                                     29       Master Male    
                                                                     11       M5059          
146   1624 Molly Walter             F      28:18   28:07   9:07  33  55       Overall Female 
                                                                     24       F3039          
147   1694 A. West                  M      28:21   28:00   9:08  9   92       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M10Un          
148   1504 Daniel Royal             M      28:26   28:19   9:09  44  93       Overall Male   
                                                                     30       Master Male    
                                                                     17       M4049          
149   1543 Anna Simpson             F      28:27   27:48   9:10  30  57       Overall Female 
                                                                     25       F3039          
150   1600 Kaitlin Thornal          F      28:27   27:49   9:10  33  58       Overall Female 
                                                                     26       F3039          
151   1131 Julianna Deyo            F      28:27   28:03   9:10  27  56       Overall Female 
                                                                     15       F2029          
152   1244 Christine Hattrich       F      28:35   28:29   9:12  43  59       Overall Female 
                                                                     14       Master Female  
                                                                     10       F4049          
153   1339 Amanda Makoid            F      28:38   28:11   9:13  31  60       Overall Female 
                                                                     27       F3039          
154   1254 Jeremy Hendrix           M      28:42   28:17   9:15  41  94       Overall Male   
                                                                     31       Master Male    
                                                                     18       M4049          
155   1698 Tom Campbell             M      28:46   28:43   9:16  74  95       Overall Male   
                                                                     32       Master Male    
                                                                     1        M70Ov          
156   1223 David Hamblin            M      28:49   28:42   9:17  39  96       Overall Male   
                                                                     30       M3039          
157   1341 Chateau Mangaroo         F      28:49   28:42   9:17  43  61       Overall Female 
                                                                     15       Master Female  
                                                                     11       F4049          
158   1309 Terry Kirkland           M      28:49   28:40   9:17  56  97       Overall Male   
                                                                     33       Master Male    
                                                                     12       M5059          
159   1008 Amanda Albini            F      28:51   28:43   9:17  29  62       Overall Female 
                                                                     16       F2029          
160   1556 K. Spencer               M      28:55   28:52   9:19  12  98       Overall Male   
                                                                     14       M1119          
161   1207 Chester Gregg            M      28:56   28:54   9:19  47  99       Overall Male   
                                                                     34       Master Male    
                                                                     19       M4049          
162   1579 Brian Talley             M      28:56   28:32   9:19  39  100      Overall Male   
                                                                     31       M3039          
163   1580 Tiffany Talley           F      28:56   28:33   9:19  38  63       Overall Female 
                                                                     28       F3039          
164   1666 Rebecca Younker          F      28:57   28:21   9:19  26  64       Overall Female 
                                                                     17       F2029          
165   1537 Toly Siamos              M      29:02   28:32   9:21  45  101      Overall Male   
                                                                     35       Master Male    
                                                                     20       M4049          
166   1323 Corinne Lee              F      29:02   28:51   9:21  53  65       Overall Female 
                                                                     16       Master Female  
                                                                     4        F5059          
167   1391 Nita Morris              F      29:03   28:40   9:21  44  66       Overall Female 
                                                                     17       Master Female  
                                                                     12       F4049          
168   1057 Chet Bundy               M      29:06   28:56   9:22  47  102      Overall Male   
                                                                     36       Master Male    
                                                                     21       M4049          
169   1786 Terri Wheeler            F      29:07   28:49   9:22  62  67       Overall Female 
                                                                     18       Master Female  
                                                                     1        F6069          
170   1046 Elizabeth Bremer         F      29:16   29:03   9:26  31  68       Overall Female 
                                                                     29       F3039          
171   1351 Alex Mason               M      29:19   29:02   9:26  31  103      Overall Male   
                                                                     32       M3039          
172   1380 Samuel Miller            M      29:25   29:20   9:28  15  104      Overall Male   
                                                                     15       M1119          
173   1662 Avery Young              M      29:28   29:08   9:29  14  105      Overall Male   
                                                                     16       M1119          
174   1714 E. Bowen                 F      29:29   29:13   9:30  10  69       Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F10Un          
175   1124 Andrew Deloach           M      29:29   28:32   9:30  14  106      Overall Male   
                                                                     17       M1119          
176   1485 Julie Reese              F      29:29   29:15   9:30  50  70       Overall Female 
                                                                     19       Master Female  
                                                                     5        F5059          
177   1075 Shannon Chancey          F      29:36   29:18   9:32  39  71       Overall Female 
                                                                     30       F3039          
178   1359 Hayden Maynor            F      29:41   28:56   9:34  15  72       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F1119          
179   1673 Amelia Harper            F      29:43   29:26   9:34  43  73       Overall Female 
                                                                     20       Master Female  
                                                                     13       F4049          
180   1017 Sherri Armitage          F      29:46   29:42   9:35  33  74       Overall Female 
                                                                     31       F3039          
181   1587 L. Tedder                M      29:50   29:15   9:36  12  107      Overall Male   
                                                                     18       M1119          
182   1276 Jada Jarvis              F      29:50   29:37   9:36  28  75       Overall Female 
                                                                     18       F2029          
183   1751 Corey Ingram             M      29:50   29:24   9:37  36  108      Overall Male   
                                                                     33       M3039          
184   1551 Andreea Socaciu          F      29:55   29:11   9:38  38  76       Overall Female 
                                                                     32       F3039          
185   1546 Krystyna Slick           F      29:56   29:31   9:39  24  77       Overall Female 
                                                                     19       F2029          
186   1112 Caleb Davis              M      29:58   29:56   9:39  17  109      Overall Male   
                                                                     19       M1119          
187   1282 R. Johnson               M      29:59   29:56   9:39  12  110      Overall Male   
                                                                     20       M1119          
188   1633 Jessica Wigley           F      30:00   28:59   9:40  24  78       Overall Female 
                                                                     20       F2029          
189   1151 Haley English            F      30:02   30:00   9:40  17  79       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F1119          
190   1476 Pierre Rakel             M      30:03   29:44   9:41  31  111      Overall Male   
                                                                     34       M3039          
191   1111 Branden Davis            M      30:04   29:41   9:41  15  112      Overall Male   
                                                                     21       M1119          
192   1449 Dylan Pendilla           M      30:06   29:00   9:42  29  113      Overall Male   
                                                                     16       M2029          
193   1615 Shelly Tucker            F      30:08   29:58   9:42  53  80       Overall Female 
                                                                     21       Master Female  
                                                                     6        F5059          
194   1236 Anne Hart                F      30:09   29:34   9:42  50  81       Overall Female 
                                                                     22       Master Female  
                                                                     7        F5059          
195   1744 Samantha Howard          F      30:13   29:33   9:44  26  82       Overall Female 
                                                                     21       F2029          
196   1321 Christy Lax              F      30:14   29:52   9:44  43  83       Overall Female 
                                                                     23       Master Female  
                                                                     14       F4049          
197   1315 Kristen Kutchey          F      30:15   30:03   9:44  30  84       Overall Female 
                                                                     33       F3039          
198   1519 Heather Screen           F      30:17   29:32   9:45  27  85       Overall Female 
                                                                     22       F2029          
199   1273 Brent Ingram             M      30:17   29:56   9:45  49  114      Overall Male   
                                                                     37       Master Male    
                                                                     22       M4049          
200   1436 Roma Patel               F      30:25   29:44   9:48  30  86       Overall Female 
                                                                     34       F3039          
201   1502 Chelsea Romero           F      30:26   30:07   9:48  31  87       Overall Female 
                                                                     35       F3039          
202   1013 Ashley Andrews           F      30:32   29:51   9:50  38  88       Overall Female 
                                                                     36       F3039          
203   1143 Tom Durrence             M      30:37   30:28   9:52  58  115      Overall Male   
                                                                     38       Master Male    
                                                                     13       M5059          
204   1073 Allyn Case               F      30:40   30:26   9:53  26  89       Overall Female 
                                                                     23       F2029          
205   1130 Wendy Deshon             F      30:42   30:26   9:53  46  90       Overall Female 
                                                                     24       Master Female  
                                                                     15       F4049          
206   1076 Julia Cheaves            F      30:44   30:24   9:54  26  91       Overall Female 
                                                                     24       F2029          
207   1745 Beth Bethune             F      30:44   30:26   9:54  39  92       Overall Female 
                                                                     37       F3039          
208   1512 Lila Scaife              F      30:44   30:07   9:54  33  93       Overall Female 
                                                                     38       F3039          
209   1116 Lewie Davis              M      30:45   30:20   9:54  48  116      Overall Male   
                                                                     39       Master Male    
                                                                     23       M4049          
210   1026 P. Ballagh               F      30:46   30:18   9:54  10  94       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F10Un          
211   1418 Kevin O'Brien            M      30:46   30:26   9:55  60  117      Overall Male   
                                                                     40       Master Male    
                                                                     2        M6069          
212   1025 Amy Ballagh              F      30:50   30:23   9:56  46  95       Overall Female 
                                                                     25       Master Female  
                                                                     16       F4049          
213   1068 Kristie Carpenter        F      30:51   30:32   9:56  46  96       Overall Female 
                                                                     26       Master Female  
                                                                     17       F4049          
214   1385 Holly Moore              F      30:52   30:34   9:56  40  97       Overall Female 
                                                                     27       Master Female  
                                                                     18       F4049          
215   1117 Macey Davis              F      30:54   30:27   9:57  13  98       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F1119          
216   1055 Leona Brooks             F      31:02   30:41   10:00 45  99       Overall Female 
                                                                     28       Master Female  
                                                                     19       F4049          
217   1636 Brayden Willett          M      31:04   30:34   10:00 16  118      Overall Male   
                                                                     22       M1119          
218   1399 David Murphy             M      31:07   30:52   10:01 72  119      Overall Male   
                                                                     41       Master Male    
                                                                     2        M70Ov          
219   1613 Brittney Trowell         F      31:11   30:28   10:03 30  100      Overall Female 
                                                                     39       F3039          
220   1206 Stephen Gray             M      31:13   31:00   10:03 62  120      Overall Male   
                                                                     42       Master Male    
                                                                     3        M6069          
221   1480 Katherine Ray            F      31:18   30:00   10:05 32  101      Overall Female 
                                                                     40       F3039          
222   1501 Lindsay Rogers           F      31:19   30:54   10:05 34  102      Overall Female 
                                                                     41       F3039          
223   1162 Kathryn Feingold         F      31:21   30:46   10:06 37  103      Overall Female 
                                                                     42       F3039          
224   1410 Lucia Newberry           F      31:21   30:46   10:06 37  104      Overall Female 
                                                                     43       F3039          
225   1163 Shaun Feingold           M      31:21   30:46   10:06 34  121      Overall Male   
                                                                     35       M3039          
226   1455 Melissa Phillips         F      31:22   30:56   10:06 48  105      Overall Female 
                                                                     29       Master Female  
                                                                     20       F4049          
227   1297 Shondi Karoudjian        F      31:24   30:48   10:07 48  106      Overall Female 
                                                                     30       Master Female  
                                                                     21       F4049          
228   1728 Amber Jackson            F      31:25   31:02   10:07 33  107      Overall Female 
                                                                     44       F3039          
229   1620 Amy Vandermay            F      31:31   31:07   10:09 45  108      Overall Female 
                                                                     31       Master Female  
                                                                     22       F4049          
230   1629 Kat Wells                F      31:31   31:08   10:09 51  109      Overall Female 
                                                                     32       Master Female  
                                                                     8        F5059          
231   1536 Bascom Shuman            M      31:34   31:15   10:10 39  122      Overall Male   
                                                                     36       M3039          
232   1239 Jessika Haselbauer       F      31:36   31:18   10:10 37  110      Overall Female 
                                                                     45       F3039          
233   1300 Sandeep Khandelwal       M      31:37   31:24   10:11 36  123      Overall Male   
                                                                     37       M3039          
234   1030 Laura Bartusch           F      31:38   31:19   10:11 41  111      Overall Female 
                                                                     33       Master Female  
                                                                     23       F4049          
235   1281 Patrick Johnson          M      31:42   31:21   10:13 58  124      Overall Male   
                                                                     43       Master Male    
                                                                     14       M5059          
236   1719 Wendy Nichols            F      31:43   31:10   10:13 61  114      Overall Female 
                                                                     35       Master Female  
                                                                     2        F6069          
237   1663 Erin Young               F      31:43   31:24   10:13 49  113      Overall Female 
                                                                     34       Master Female  
                                                                     24       F4049          
238   1290 Sarah Jones              F      31:43   30:56   10:13 34  112      Overall Female 
                                                                     46       F3039          
239   1668 Melissa Bouchillon       F      31:48   31:23   10:14 42  115      Overall Female 
                                                                     36       Master Female  
                                                                     25       F4049          
240   1447 Hannah Pearson           F      31:50   30:27   10:15 27  116      Overall Female 
                                                                     25       F2029          
241   1446 Brandon Pearson          M      31:51   30:27   10:15 30  125      Overall Male   
                                                                     38       M3039          
242   1370 Melinda McNally          F      31:51   31:29   10:16 38  117      Overall Female 
                                                                     47       F3039          
243   1494 Todd Roberson            M      31:52   31:24   10:16 45  126      Overall Male   
                                                                     44       Master Male    
                                                                     24       M4049          
244   1174 Leah Foster              F      31:56   31:23   10:17 30  118      Overall Female 
                                                                     48       F3039          
245   1643 Terrina Williams         F      31:56   31:45   10:17 57  119      Overall Female 
                                                                     37       Master Female  
                                                                     9        F5059          
246   1582 Ziwei Tang               F      31:56   31:51   10:17 13  120      Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F1119          
247   1742 Kavita Patel             F      31:58   31:30   10:18 27  121      Overall Female 
                                                                     26       F2029          
248   1739 Andrew Grosse            M      31:59   31:11   10:18 37  127      Overall Male   
                                                                     39       M3039          
249   1215 Charlene Grosse          F      32:01   31:12   10:19 32  122      Overall Female 
                                                                     49       F3039          
250   1560 Karla Stanford           F      32:02   31:36   10:19 35  123      Overall Female 
                                                                     50       F3039          
251   1065 Sarah Carden             F      32:02   31:44   10:19 28  124      Overall Female 
                                                                     27       F2029          
252   1155 Melissa Evans            F      32:02   30:39   10:19 35  125      Overall Female 
                                                                     51       F3039          
253   1574 Chris Stringer           M      32:09   31:41   10:21 40  128      Overall Male   
                                                                     45       Master Male    
                                                                     25       M4049          
254   1349 Crystal Martinez         F      32:15   31:58   10:23 44  126      Overall Female 
                                                                     38       Master Female  
                                                                     26       F4049          
255   1091 Cline Cornacchia         M      32:16   30:48   10:23 23  129      Overall Male   
                                                                     17       M2029          
256   1432 Mike Parker              M      32:22   32:06   10:25 57  130      Overall Male   
                                                                     46       Master Male    
                                                                     15       M5059          
257   1571 Michelle Still           F      32:25   31:51   10:26 38  127      Overall Female 
                                                                     52       F3039          
258   1701 Marianna Reyes           F      32:28   32:05   10:27 26  128      Overall Female 
                                                                     28       F2029          
259   1293 Suzie Joyner             F      32:28   32:09   10:27 35  129      Overall Female 
                                                                     53       F3039          
260   1702 Meghan Lowe              F      32:28   32:06   10:27 33  130      Overall Female 
                                                                     54       F3039          
261   1686 Julio Sanchez            M      32:29   32:07   10:28 47  131      Overall Male   
                                                                     47       Master Male    
                                                                     26       M4049          
262   1658 E. Worst                 F      32:34   32:06   10:29 10  131      Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F10Un          
263   1070 Shaun Carter             M      32:34   32:17   10:29 32  132      Overall Male   
                                                                     40       M3039          
264   1659 Gary Worst               M      32:34   32:07   10:29 48  133      Overall Male   
                                                                     48       Master Male    
                                                                     27       M4049          
265   1148 Trish Elliott            F      32:35   32:17   10:29 30  132      Overall Female 
                                                                     55       F3039          
266   1160 Kevin Faircloth          M      32:46   32:24   10:33 55  134      Overall Male   
                                                                     49       Master Male    
                                                                     16       M5059          
267   1696 Beth Williams            F      32:46   32:21   10:33 24  133      Overall Female 
                                                                     29       F2029          
268   1603 Nicki Thrasher           F      32:49   32:33   10:34 44  134      Overall Female 
                                                                     39       Master Female  
                                                                     27       F4049          
269   1581 Dongou Tang              M      32:51   32:44   10:35 52  135      Overall Male   
                                                                     50       Master Male    
                                                                     17       M5059          
270   1586 Stephanie Taylor         F      32:54   32:26   10:36 34  135      Overall Female 
                                                                     56       F3039          
271   1375 Gregg Miles              M      32:54   32:31   10:36 44  136      Overall Male   
                                                                     51       Master Male    
                                                                     28       M4049          
272   1246 Ashleigh Headley         F      32:58   32:37   10:37 40  136      Overall Female 
                                                                     40       Master Female  
                                                                     28       F4049          
273   1517 Joseph Schultz           M      32:59   32:14   10:37 42  137      Overall Male   
                                                                     52       Master Male    
                                                                     29       M4049          
274   1134 Andrew Dill              M      33:01   31:58   10:38 22  138      Overall Male   
                                                                     18       M2029          
275   1141 Chris Duke               M      33:13   32:59   10:42 28  139      Overall Male   
                                                                     19       M2029          
276   1140 Carmen Duke              F      33:13   33:00   10:42 28  137      Overall Female 
                                                                     30       F2029          
277   1100 April Cullen             F      33:19   33:04   10:44 57  138      Overall Female 
                                                                     41       Master Female  
                                                                     10       F5059          
278   1012 Jessica Alvarez          F      33:23   33:08   10:45 34  139      Overall Female 
                                                                     57       F3039          
279   1510 Emily Sasser             F      33:30   32:32   10:47 27  140      Overall Female 
                                                                     31       F2029          
280   1232 Nancy Harman             F      33:31   33:16   10:48 60  141      Overall Female 
                                                                     42       Master Female  
                                                                     3        F6069          
281   1289 Marie Jones              F      33:35   33:28   10:49 41  142      Overall Female 
                                                                     43       Master Female  
                                                                     29       F4049          
282   1716 Andrew Bowen             M      33:40   33:23   10:50 47  140      Overall Male   
                                                                     53       Master Male    
                                                                     30       M4049          
283   1137 Janine Donovan           F      33:41   33:07   10:51 55  143      Overall Female 
                                                                     44       Master Female  
                                                                     11       F5059          
284   1036 Sarah Benton             F      33:42   32:49   10:51 43  144      Overall Female 
                                                                     45       Master Female  
                                                                     30       F4049          
285   1295 Stamata Karfakis         F      33:43   33:11   10:51 22  145      Overall Female 
                                                                     32       F2029          
286   1056 Kristin Brown            F      33:43   32:51   10:52 42  146      Overall Female 
                                                                     46       Master Female  
                                                                     31       F4049          
287   1508 Alexandra Sanders        F      33:51   33:31   10:54 26  147      Overall Female 
                                                                     33       F2029          
288   1371 Jan McNeil               F      33:52   33:20   10:54 36  148      Overall Female 
                                                                     58       F3039          
289   1534 Leslie Shor              F      33:55   33:19   10:55 36  149      Overall Female 
                                                                     59       F3039          
290   1433 Tom Parrish              M      33:56   33:29   10:56 65  141      Overall Male   
                                                                     54       Master Male    
                                                                     4        M6069          
291   1387 Lex Moore                M      34:08   33:18   11:00 30  142      Overall Male   
                                                                     41       M3039          
292   1783 Meghan Hodges            F      34:09   33:19   11:00 33  150      Overall Female 
                                                                     60       F3039          
293   1748 Rob Franklin             M      34:12   33:34   11:01 59  143      Overall Male   
                                                                     55       Master Male    
                                                                     18       M5059          
294   1584 Ryan Tate                M      34:17   33:47   11:02 40  144      Overall Male   
                                                                     56       Master Male    
                                                                     31       M4049          
295   1569 Chris Stewart            M      34:20   33:20   11:03 38  145      Overall Male   
                                                                     42       M3039          
296   1251 Michelle Hellem          F      34:24   34:24   11:05 28  151      Overall Female 
                                                                     34       F2029          
297   1734 Samita Shrestha          F      34:27   33:54   11:06 41  152      Overall Female 
                                                                     47       Master Female  
                                                                     32       F4049          
298   1755 Edith Fitzgerald         F      34:29   33:42   11:06 43  153      Overall Female 
                                                                     48       Master Female  
                                                                     33       F4049          
299   1029 Malinda Bartley          F      34:32   34:13   11:07 35  154      Overall Female 
                                                                     61       F3039          
300   1261 Becky Hobby              F      34:34   34:05   11:08 44  155      Overall Female 
                                                                     49       Master Female  
                                                                     34       F4049          
301   1531 A. Shipman               M      34:36   33:52   11:09 11  146      Overall Male   
                                                                     23       M1119          
302   1381 Jay Mirchandani          M      34:39   34:26   11:10 41  147      Overall Male   
                                                                     57       Master Male    
                                                                     32       M4049          
303   1459 Scott Poff               M      34:40   34:10   11:10 53  148      Overall Male   
                                                                     58       Master Male    
                                                                     19       M5059          
304   1053 Tyler Brock              M      34:43   33:44   11:11 34  149      Overall Male   
                                                                     43       M3039          
305   1637 Lisa Willett             F      34:45   34:16   11:11 40  156      Overall Female 
                                                                     50       Master Female  
                                                                     35       F4049          
306   1640 Madelyn Williams         F      34:50   34:00   11:13 24  157      Overall Female 
                                                                     35       F2029          
307   1195 Heather Glow             F      34:51   33:36   11:13 32  158      Overall Female 
                                                                     62       F3039          
308   1539 Jason Sigmon             M      34:58   34:18   11:16 39  150      Overall Male   
                                                                     44       M3039          
309   1071 Jennifer Carver          F      35:11   34:01   11:20 43  159      Overall Female 
                                                                     51       Master Female  
                                                                     36       F4049          
310   1074 Lynn Case                F      35:11   34:02   11:20 45  160      Overall Female 
                                                                     52       Master Female  
                                                                     37       F4049          
311   1605 Kelly Tillman            F      35:17   34:40   11:22 53  161      Overall Female 
                                                                     53       Master Female  
                                                                     12       F5059          
312   1383 Candice Mobley           F      35:18   34:40   11:22 27  162      Overall Female 
                                                                     36       F2029          
313   1769 Shannon Stewart          F      35:18   34:47   11:22 49  163      Overall Female 
                                                                     54       Master Female  
                                                                     38       F4049          
314   1322 Bobby Lee                M      35:19   34:43   11:22 38  151      Overall Male   
                                                                     45       M3039          
315   1478 Angelica Ravita          F      35:22   34:40   11:23 40  164      Overall Female 
                                                                     55       Master Female  
                                                                     39       F4049          
316   1299 Jacquelyn Kennedy        F      35:24   34:46   11:24 23  165      Overall Female 
                                                                     37       F2029          
317   1791 Leiko Bowles             F      35:25   34:48   11:24 34  166      Overall Female 
                                                                     63       F3039          
318   1331 Joshua Lopez             M      35:26   34:47   11:25 36  152      Overall Male   
                                                                     46       M3039          
319   1188 Amber Giles              F      35:30   35:05   11:26 36  167      Overall Female 
                                                                     64       F3039          
320   1483 Carol Ann Reed           F      35:33   34:17   11:27 32  168      Overall Female 
                                                                     65       F3039          
321   1257 Michele Higginbotham     F      35:42   35:21   11:30 43  169      Overall Female 
                                                                     56       Master Female  
                                                                     40       F4049          
322   1169 Heather Fields           F      35:46   34:59   11:31 28  170      Overall Female 
                                                                     38       F2029          
323   1614 Beth Tuck                F      35:47   35:24   11:32 33  171      Overall Female 
                                                                     66       F3039          
324   1550 Sherry Smith             F      35:54   35:25   11:34 56  172      Overall Female 
                                                                     57       Master Female  
                                                                     13       F5059          
325   1166 Christina Feuger         F      35:56   35:17   11:34 46  173      Overall Female 
                                                                     58       Master Female  
                                                                     41       F4049          
326   1409 Lloyd Nelson             M      35:57   35:32   11:35 64  153      Overall Male   
                                                                     59       Master Male    
                                                                     5        M6069          
327   1104 Lake Daigle              F      35:57   35:21   11:35 26  174      Overall Female 
                                                                     39       F2029          
328   1072 Polly Carver             F      35:57   35:21   11:35 29  175      Overall Female 
                                                                     40       F2029          
329   1250 Faith Heebner            F      35:57   35:32   11:35 55  176      Overall Female 
                                                                     59       Master Female  
                                                                     14       F5059          
330   1795 Mallory Rutland          F      35:57   35:23   11:35     177      Overall Female 
331   1796 Kameron Huffman          F      36:03   35:29   11:37     178      Overall Female 
332   1190 Rob Gillette             M      36:05   35:35   11:37 32  154      Overall Male   
                                                                     47       M3039          
333   1356 Mark Massee              M      36:07   35:26   11:38 65  155      Overall Male   
                                                                     60       Master Male    
                                                                     6        M6069          
334   1354 Jacob Massee             M      36:07   35:25   11:38 37  156      Overall Male   
                                                                     48       M3039          
335   1189 Erica Gillette           F      36:08   35:39   11:38 32  179      Overall Female 
                                                                     67       F3039          
336   1355 Kristin Massee           F      36:08   35:25   11:38 37  180      Overall Female 
                                                                     68       F3039          
337   1089 Stephanie Cook           F      36:08   35:28   11:38 49  181      Overall Female 
                                                                     60       Master Female  
                                                                     42       F4049          
338   1267 Julie Howard             F      36:09   35:30   11:38 45  182      Overall Female 
                                                                     61       Master Female  
                                                                     43       F4049          
339   1060 Karl Burns               M      36:21   35:45   11:42 62  157      Overall Male   
                                                                     61       Master Male    
                                                                     7        M6069          
340   1601 Kristy Thorstad          F      36:32   36:16   11:46 40  183      Overall Female 
                                                                     62       Master Female  
                                                                     44       F4049          
341   1048 Katie Brewington         F      36:32   36:15   11:46 37  184      Overall Female 
                                                                     69       F3039          
342   1602 L. Thorstad              F      36:33   36:17   11:46 12  185      Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F1119          
343   1709 O. Turgeon               F      36:33   35:54   11:46 12  186      Overall Female 
                                                                     8        F1119          
344   1198 H. Goldstein             M      36:34   35:56   11:46 11  158      Overall Male   
                                                                     24       M1119          
345   1785 C. Carbone               M      36:34   35:38   11:46 9   159      Overall Male   
                                                                     6        M10Un          
346   1325 Heather Lewis            F      36:35   36:25   11:47 31  187      Overall Female 
                                                                     70       F3039          
347   1003 Zachary Acey             M      36:36   35:40   11:47 29  160      Overall Male   
                                                                     20       M2029          
348   1200 N. Goldstein             M      36:37   36:00   11:48 9   161      Overall Male   
                                                                     7        M10Un          
349   1032 Jonathan Beckman         M      36:38   36:04   11:48 36  162      Overall Male   
                                                                     49       M3039          
350   1031 E. Beckman               F      36:39   36:03   11:48 7   188      Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F10Un          
351   1479 Tom Ravita               M      36:44   36:01   11:50 49  163      Overall Male   
                                                                     62       Master Male    
                                                                     33       M4049          
352   1346 Stewart Marshall         M      36:49   36:00   11:51 50  164      Overall Male   
                                                                     63       Master Male    
                                                                     20       M5059          
353   1028 Lauren Barella           F      36:57   35:47   11:54 29  189      Overall Female 
                                                                     41       F2029          
354   1199 Jay Goldstein            M      36:57   36:19   11:54 50  165      Overall Male   
                                                                     64       Master Male    
                                                                     21       M5059          
355   1150 Kendall Eminger          F      37:00   36:19   11:55 34  190      Overall Female 
                                                                     71       F3039          
356   1307 Sonia Kirkland           F      37:01   36:22   11:55 55  191      Overall Female 
                                                                     63       Master Female  
                                                                     15       F5059          
357   1270 Earl Humes               M      37:05   37:03   11:57 67  166      Overall Male   
                                                                     65       Master Male    
                                                                     8        M6069          
358   1165 Elena. Ferreira          F      37:08   36:22   11:57 58  192      Overall Female 
                                                                     64       Master Female  
                                                                     16       F5059          
359   1740 Alana Grosse             F      37:12   36:24   11:59 37  193      Overall Female 
                                                                     72       F3039          
360   1127 Brooke Denhard           F      37:19   36:54   12:01 38  194      Overall Female 
                                                                     73       F3039          
361   1762 Ida Nelson               F      37:21   36:11   12:02 28  195      Overall Female 
                                                                     42       F2029          
362   1405 Kelly Neffendorf         F      37:21   36:37   12:02 33  196      Overall Female 
                                                                     74       F3039          
363   1327 Cathy Lindsey            F      37:23   37:23   12:02 27  197      Overall Female 
                                                                     43       F2029          
364   1027 Evelyn Barella           F      37:24   36:16   12:03 56  198      Overall Female 
                                                                     65       Master Female  
                                                                     17       F5059          
365   1403 Lilael Naggar            F      37:28   36:43   12:04 29  199      Overall Female 
                                                                     44       F2029          
366   1598 Rebekah Thompson         F      37:28   36:43   12:04 29  200      Overall Female 
                                                                     45       F2029          
367   1229 Becky Hann               F      37:31   37:20   12:05 32  201      Overall Female 
                                                                     75       F3039          
368   1398 Ross Munro               M      37:33   36:55   12:06 32  167      Overall Male   
                                                                     50       M3039          
369   1271 Angie Hummeldorf         F      37:37   36:49   12:07 36  202      Overall Female 
                                                                     76       F3039          
370   1406 Thomas Neffendorf        M      37:51   36:46   12:11 40  168      Overall Male   
                                                                     66       Master Male    
                                                                     34       M4049          
371   1023 Emilia Lopes             F      37:51   37:03   12:11 33  203      Overall Female 
                                                                     77       F3039          
372   1404 A. Neffendorf            F      37:51   37:07   12:11 9   204      Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F10Un          
373   1450 Kristine Pendilla        F      37:53   37:06   12:12 27  205      Overall Female 
                                                                     46       F2029          
374   1063 Robert Campbell          M      37:54   36:51   12:12 35  169      Overall Male   
                                                                     51       M3039          
375   1005 Stephen Acker            M      37:56   37:35   12:13 28  170      Overall Male   
                                                                     21       M2029          
376   1004 Alyssa Acker             F      37:56   37:36   12:13 27  206      Overall Female 
                                                                     47       F2029          
377   1390 Kaleyauna Morin          F      37:59   37:23   12:14 15  207      Overall Female 
                                                                     9        F1119          
378   1201 Beth Gould               F      38:02   37:34   12:15 47  208      Overall Female 
                                                                     66       Master Female  
                                                                     45       F4049          
379   1154 Larry Evans              M      38:05   38:05   12:16 36  171      Overall Male   
                                                                     52       M3039          
380   1542 Sally Silbermann         F      38:12   37:13   12:18 51  209      Overall Female 
                                                                     67       Master Female  
                                                                     18       F5059          
381   1425 Delia Palladino          F      38:25   38:25   12:22 32  210      Overall Female 
                                                                     78       F3039          
382   1400 Elizabeth Murphy         F      38:28   37:35   12:23 33  211      Overall Female 
                                                                     79       F3039          
383   1421 Christopher O'Malley     M      38:34   38:34   12:25 46  172      Overall Male   
                                                                     67       Master Male    
                                                                     35       M4049          
384   1197 Katie Gohn               F      38:35   37:38   12:25 46  212      Overall Female 
                                                                     68       Master Female  
                                                                     46       F4049          
385   1609 C. Tootle                M      38:35   37:32   12:26 9   173      Overall Male   
                                                                     8        M10Un          
386   1152 Amy Estes                F      38:36   37:39   12:26 44  213      Overall Female 
                                                                     69       Master Female  
                                                                     47       F4049          
387   1761 Micala Edgar             F      38:37   37:21   12:26 25  214      Overall Female 
                                                                     48       F2029          
388   1767 James Mulholland         M      38:37   37:26   12:26 28  174      Overall Male   
                                                                     22       M2029          
389   1768 Holly Mulholland         F      38:38   37:22   12:26 28  215      Overall Female 
                                                                     49       F2029          
390   1318 L. Lambros               M      38:38   38:30   12:27 12  175      Overall Male   
                                                                     25       M1119          
391   1304 Harrison King            M      38:40   38:02   12:27 13  176      Overall Male   
                                                                     26       M1119          
392   1420 Jenna Olinger            F      38:42   37:43   12:28 28  216      Overall Female 
                                                                     50       F2029          
393   1303 Robert Kilbride          M      38:53   38:20   12:31 44  177      Overall Male   
                                                                     68       Master Male    
                                                                     36       M4049          
394   1302 Denise Kilbride          F      38:53   38:21   12:31 49  217      Overall Female 
                                                                     70       Master Female  
                                                                     48       F4049          
395   1092 Catherine Costner        F      38:55   37:43   12:32 14  218      Overall Female 
                                                                     10       F1119          
396   1365 Holly McGee              F      38:57   38:36   12:33 54  219      Overall Female 
                                                                     71       Master Female  
                                                                     19       F5059          
397   1194 Lauren Glover            F      39:01   38:09   12:34 29  220      Overall Female 
                                                                     51       F2029          
398   1043 Jordan Boyle             M      39:01   38:10   12:34 31  178      Overall Male   
                                                                     53       M3039          
399   1133 Hayden Dickey            M      39:02   38:04   12:34 13  180      Overall Male   
                                                                     27       M1119          
400   1132 Bobby Dickey             M      39:02   38:01   12:34 56  179      Overall Male   
                                                                     69       Master Male    
                                                                     22       M5059          
401   1610 Lorena Torres            F      39:02   38:58   12:34 30  221      Overall Female 
                                                                     80       F3039          
402   1562 Allison Stearns          F      39:13   38:52   12:38 42  222      Overall Female 
                                                                     72       Master Female  
                                                                     49       F4049          
403   1692 Cyndi Husick             F      39:21   39:03   12:40 59  223      Overall Female 
                                                                     73       Master Female  
                                                                     20       F5059          
404   1496 Mary Sue Robichaux       F      39:22   37:59   12:41 34  224      Overall Female 
                                                                     81       F3039          
405   1121 Read Dehaven             M      39:26   38:42   12:42 68  181      Overall Male   
                                                                     70       Master Male    
                                                                     9        M6069          
406   1039 Amii Best                F      39:29   39:04   12:43 39  225      Overall Female 
                                                                     82       F3039          
407   1452 Laura Pfeltz             F      39:31   38:47   12:43 37  226      Overall Female 
                                                                     83       F3039          
408   1548 Kevin Smith              M      39:49   39:16   12:49 35  182      Overall Male   
                                                                     54       M3039          
409   1149 Roberta Ellis            F      39:57   39:09   12:52 57  227      Overall Female 
                                                                     74       Master Female  
                                                                     21       F5059          
410   1475 Jim Rafferty             M      40:01   39:28   12:53 56  183      Overall Male   
                                                                     71       Master Male    
                                                                     23       M5059          
411   1617 Brian Tweed              M      40:01   39:14   12:53 58  184      Overall Male   
                                                                     72       Master Male    
                                                                     24       M5059          
412   1196 Ashley Gnann             F      40:01   39:29   12:53 35  228      Overall Female 
                                                                     84       F3039          
413   1753 Phoenix Westfield        F      40:15   39:44   12:58 14  229      Overall Female 
                                                                     11       F1119          
414   1234 Laura Harris             F      40:15   39:56   12:58 48  230      Overall Female 
                                                                     75       Master Female  
                                                                     50       F4049          
415   1626 Jessica Weaver           F      40:19   39:28   12:59 37  231      Overall Female 
                                                                     85       F3039          
416   1062 Jennifer Campbell        F      40:23   39:22   13:00 36  232      Overall Female 
                                                                     86       F3039          
417   1157 Rob Evans                M      40:23   38:53   13:00 35  185      Overall Male   
                                                                     55       M3039          
418   1353 Susan Mason              F      40:29   39:32   13:02 62  233      Overall Female 
                                                                     76       Master Female  
                                                                     4        F6069          
419   1596 A. Thompson              M      40:32   40:02   13:03 7   186      Overall Male   
                                                                     9        M10Un          
420   1697 C. Reynolds              M      40:35   39:53   13:04 8   187      Overall Male   
                                                                     10       M10Un          
421   1489 Conni Reynolds           F      40:37   39:55   13:05 27  234      Overall Female 
                                                                     52       F2029          
422   1669 Lilleana Cavanaugh       F      40:38   40:13   13:05 56  235      Overall Female 
                                                                     77       Master Female  
                                                                     22       F5059          
423   1218 Natalia Gusching         F      40:39   40:14   13:05 32  236      Overall Female 
                                                                     87       F3039          
424   1107 Brandy Dant              F      40:39   40:11   13:05 36  237      Overall Female 
                                                                     88       F3039          
425   1707 S. Turgeon               M      40:40   40:00   13:06 7   188      Overall Male   
                                                                     11       M10Un          
426   1708 Doug Turgeon             M      40:42   40:01   13:06 42  189      Overall Male   
                                                                     73       Master Male    
                                                                     37       M4049          
427   1616 Lise Turgeon             F      40:42   40:02   13:06 41  238      Overall Female 
                                                                     78       Master Female  
                                                                     51       F4049          
428   1514 Brittany Schmidt         F      40:42   40:11   13:06 31  239      Overall Female 
                                                                     89       F3039          
429   1342 Holly Mardell            F      40:48   40:41   13:08 39  240      Overall Female 
                                                                     90       F3039          
430   1723 Elizabeth Dubose         F      40:49   39:54   13:09 52  241      Overall Female 
                                                                     79       Master Female  
                                                                     23       F5059          
431   1766 A. Cutter                F      40:50   40:22   13:09 7   242      Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F10Un          
432   1764 Sara Cutter              F      40:50   40:22   13:09 41  243      Overall Female 
                                                                     80       Master Female  
                                                                     52       F4049          
433   1757 Amy Williams             F      40:52   40:21   13:10 40  244      Overall Female 
                                                                     81       Master Female  
                                                                     53       F4049          
434   1597 Kayla Thompson           F      40:53   40:22   13:10 31  245      Overall Female 
                                                                     91       F3039          
435   1558 Stephen Spradlin         M      40:54   39:52   13:10 27  190      Overall Male   
                                                                     23       M2029          
436   1726 Maribel Gomez            F      40:55   39:57   13:10 36  246      Overall Female 
                                                                     92       F3039          
437   1172 Elizabeth Flege          F      41:01   40:20   13:12 36  247      Overall Female 
                                                                     93       F3039          
438   1264 Hannah Horton            F      41:04   40:52   13:13 21  248      Overall Female 
                                                                     53       F2029          
439   1090 Barry Coppage            M      41:08   40:29   13:15 56  191      Overall Male   
                                                                     74       Master Male    
                                                                     25       M5059          
440   1167 David Feuger             M      41:16   40:35   13:17 51  192      Overall Male   
                                                                     75       Master Male    
                                                                     26       M5059          
441   1780 Johnny Coleman           M      41:21   40:16   13:19 55  193      Overall Male   
                                                                     76       Master Male    
                                                                     27       M5059          
442   1625 Rachel Watson            F      41:22   40:13   13:19 50  249      Overall Female 
                                                                     82       Master Female  
                                                                     24       F5059          
443   1098 Christine Crawford       F      41:26   41:18   13:21 48  250      Overall Female 
                                                                     83       Master Female  
                                                                     54       F4049          
444   1465 Natalie Puljung          F      41:31   40:01   13:22 37  251      Overall Female 
                                                                     94       F3039          
445   1464 Erik Puljung             M      41:34   40:04   13:23 48  194      Overall Male   
                                                                     77       Master Male    
                                                                     38       M4049          
446   1328 Darius Lofton            M      41:37   41:26   13:24 28  195      Overall Male   
                                                                     24       M2029          
447   1262 Karala Hollins           F      41:38   40:55   13:24 40  252      Overall Female 
                                                                     84       Master Female  
                                                                     55       F4049          
448   1204 Kelly Gray               F      41:39   40:20   13:25 61  253      Overall Female 
                                                                     85       Master Female  
                                                                     5        F6069          
449   1779 P. Coleman               M      41:41   40:37   13:25 9   196      Overall Male   
                                                                     12       M10Un          
450   1384 Jayme Montone            F      41:41   41:16   13:25 28  254      Overall Female 
                                                                     54       F2029          
451   1419 Kate O'Connor            F      41:44   40:57   13:26 27  255      Overall Female 
                                                                     55       F2029          
452   1277 C. Jensen                M      41:46   40:29   13:27 12  197      Overall Male   
                                                                     28       M1119          
453   1427 L. Palmer                F      41:49   41:04   13:28 11  256      Overall Female 
                                                                     12       F1119          
454   1792 Amber Jarrell            F      41:50   40:28   13:28 40  257      Overall Female 
                                                                     86       Master Female  
                                                                     56       F4049          
455   1516 April Schueths           F      41:52   41:05   13:29 44  258      Overall Female 
                                                                     87       Master Female  
                                                                     57       F4049          
456   1678 Stephanie Nick           F      41:57   41:40   13:30 47  259      Overall Female 
                                                                     88       Master Female  
                                                                     58       F4049          
457   1677 Bailey Nick              F      41:57   41:41   13:30 21  260      Overall Female 
                                                                     56       F2029          
458   1180 Robert Frith             M      41:58   41:00   13:31 58  198      Overall Male   
                                                                     78       Master Male    
                                                                     28       M5059          
459   1002 Elizabeth Acey           F      42:05   41:18   13:33 29  261      Overall Female 
                                                                     57       F2029          
460   1797 Emily Hensley            F      42:20   42:05   13:38 22  262      Overall Female 
                                                                     58       F2029          
461   1705 L. Mandel                F      42:20   41:35   13:38 6   263      Overall Female 
                                                                     8        F10Un          
462   1126 Kathryn Deloach          F      42:21   42:06   13:38 22  264      Overall Female 
                                                                     59       F2029          
463   1704 Tanya Mandel             F      42:21   41:35   13:38 37  265      Overall Female 
                                                                     95       F3039          
464   1386 Jane Moore               F      42:21   41:31   13:38 55  266      Overall Female 
                                                                     89       Master Female  
                                                                     25       F5059          
465   1561 Sallie Stanley           F      42:23   41:33   13:39 27  267      Overall Female 
                                                                     60       F2029          
466   1099 Bridget Cross            F      42:37   42:06   13:43 41  268      Overall Female 
                                                                     90       Master Female  
                                                                     59       F4049          
467   1123 Amanda Deloach           F      42:42   41:44   13:45 36  269      Overall Female 
                                                                     96       F3039          
468   1684 E. Adams                 F      42:44   42:22   13:46 12  270      Overall Female 
                                                                     13       F1119          
469   1474 A. Racicot               F      42:45   42:22   13:46 11  271      Overall Female 
                                                                     14       F1119          
470   1437 Shriya Patel             F      42:53   42:12   13:49 17  272      Overall Female 
                                                                     15       F1119          
471   1213 Whitney Griffin          F      42:54   41:45   13:49 30  273      Overall Female 
                                                                     97       F3039          
472   1441 Tulsi Patel              F      42:55   42:13   13:49 25  274      Overall Female 
                                                                     61       F2029          
473   1088 Janet Cook               F      43:14   42:28   13:55 58  275      Overall Female 
                                                                     92       Master Female  
                                                                     26       F5059          
474   1220 Jennifer Hale            F      43:14   42:13   13:55 49  276      Overall Female 
                                                                     93       Master Female  
                                                                     60       F4049          
475   1570 Wynn Stewart             F      43:14   42:31   13:55 47  277      Overall Female 
                                                                     91       Master Female  
                                                                     61       F4049          
476   1245 John Hauser              M      43:15   42:15   13:55 26  199      Overall Male   
                                                                     25       M2029          
477   1335 Audrey Louis             F      43:15   42:23   13:56 33  278      Overall Female 
                                                                     98       F3039          
478   1647 Eric Wilson              M      43:28   42:46   14:00 44  200      Overall Male   
                                                                     79       Master Male    
                                                                     39       M4049          
479   1645 Alexis Wilson            F      43:28   42:45   14:00     279      Overall Female 
480   1102 C. Cunningham            F      43:30   42:49   14:01 12  280      Overall Female 
                                                                     16       F1119          
481   1541 Larry Silbermann         M      43:31   42:34   14:01 56  201      Overall Male   
                                                                     80       Master Male    
                                                                     29       M5059          
482   1509 Brenda Sanderson         F      43:33   43:08   14:01 27  281      Overall Female 
                                                                     62       F2029          
483   1064 Noreen Carbone           F      43:33   42:35   14:01 61  282      Overall Female 
                                                                     94       Master Female  
                                                                     6        F6069          
484   1103 Michael Cunningham       M      43:33   42:52   14:01 42  202      Overall Male   
                                                                     81       Master Male    
                                                                     40       M4049          
485   1357 Kelley Masters           F      43:44   42:35   14:05 52  283      Overall Female 
                                                                     95       Master Female  
                                                                     27       F5059          
486   1358 Bonnie Maynor            F      43:45   42:59   14:05 47  284      Overall Female 
                                                                     96       Master Female  
                                                                     62       F4049          
487   1444 Ashley Patterson         F      43:50   43:07   14:07 33  285      Overall Female 
                                                                     99       F3039          
488   1192 Mark Glendenning         M      43:53   43:34   14:08 52  203      Overall Male   
                                                                     82       Master Male    
                                                                     30       M5059          
489   1010 Lynn Alexander           F      43:56   43:10   14:09 51  286      Overall Female 
                                                                     97       Master Female  
                                                                     28       F5059          
490   1722 Sandra Spikes            F      44:00   43:02   14:10 62  287      Overall Female 
                                                                     98       Master Female  
                                                                     7        F6069          
491   1554 Julia Spencer            F      44:01   43:39   14:10 45  288      Overall Female 
                                                                     99       Master Female  
                                                                     63       F4049          
492   1366 Ali McGlohan             F      44:10   42:36   14:13 32  289      Overall Female 
                                                                     101      F3039          
493   1081 Lauren Clay              F      44:10   42:44   14:13 31  290      Overall Female 
                                                                     100      F3039          
494   1671 Judy Green               F      44:16   44:10   14:15 71  291      Overall Female 
                                                                     100      Master Female  
                                                                     1        F70Ov          
495   1676 Mary Elizab Moore        F      44:18   43:43   14:16 25  292      Overall Female 
                                                                     63       F2029          
496   1776 Gina Patel               F      44:18   43:42   14:16 30  293      Overall Female 
                                                                     102      F3039          
497   1700 Terry Harris             F      44:31   43:31   14:20 47  294      Overall Female 
                                                                     101      Master Female  
                                                                     64       F4049          
498   1139 Maggie Douglas           F      44:41   43:49   14:23 27  295      Overall Female 
                                                                     64       F2029          
499   1724 Addie Hughes             F      44:41   43:50   14:23 24  296      Overall Female 
                                                                     65       F2029          
500   1641 Meca Williams            F      44:47   44:47   14:25 45  297      Overall Female 
                                                                     102      Master Female  
                                                                     65       F4049          
501   1583 Kristian Tapley          F      44:49   43:48   14:26 48  298      Overall Female 
                                                                     103      Master Female  
                                                                     66       F4049          
502   1368 Sheena McKinnis          F      45:00   43:48   14:29 40  299      Overall Female 
                                                                     104      Master Female  
                                                                     67       F4049          
503   1369 Sierra McKinnis          F      45:01   43:48   14:30 14  300      Overall Female 
                                                                     17       F1119          
504   1727 Linda Davis              F      45:34   44:52   14:40 67  301      Overall Female 
                                                                     105      Master Female  
                                                                     8        F6069          
505   1373 Benjamin Messore         M      45:37   44:59   14:41 29  204      Overall Male   
                                                                     26       M2029          
506   1348 Kristina Martell         F      45:39   45:01   14:42 31  302      Overall Female 
                                                                     103      F3039          
507   1313 Jessica Kress-Jenkins    F      45:39   45:23   14:42 40  303      Overall Female 
                                                                     106      Master Female  
                                                                     68       F4049          
508   1230 Caleb Harkleroad         M      45:43   44:51   14:43 27  205      Overall Male   
                                                                     27       M2029          
509   1320 Amy Lax                  F      45:47   45:24   14:45 40  304      Overall Female 
                                                                     107      Master Female  
                                                                     69       F4049          
510   1272 Gabryel Hutson           F      45:48   44:40   14:45 25  305      Overall Female 
                                                                     66       F2029          
511   1563 Donna Stephens           F      45:50   45:22   14:46 56  306      Overall Female 
                                                                     108      Master Female  
                                                                     29       F5059          
512   1619 Abigail Van Brimmer      F      45:51   44:45   14:46 13  307      Overall Female 
                                                                     18       F1119          
513   1226 Tristan Hanafin          M      46:00   46:00   14:49 16  206      Overall Male   
                                                                     29       M1119          
514   1115 K. Davis                 F      46:02   45:08   14:49 7   308      Overall Female 
                                                                     9        F10Un          
515   1593 P. Thomas                F      46:03   45:36   14:50 10  309      Overall Female 
                                                                     10       F10Un          
516   1113 James Davis              M      46:05   45:11   14:50 36  207      Overall Male   
                                                                     56       M3039          
517   1240 B. Haslam                F      46:09   45:42   14:51 9   310      Overall Female 
                                                                     11       F10Un          
518   1591 Hattie Thomas            F      46:10   45:43   14:52 39  311      Overall Female 
                                                                     104      F3039          
519   1589 A. Thomas                F      46:11   45:45   14:52 8   312      Overall Female 
                                                                     12       F10Un          
520   1216 David Grosse             M      46:18   45:30   14:55 35  208      Overall Male   
                                                                     57       M3039          
521   1566 Katherine Stettler       F      46:19   45:13   14:55 29  313      Overall Female 
                                                                     67       F2029          
522   1395 Sheri Moyer              F      46:19   45:14   14:55 51  314      Overall Female 
                                                                     109      Master Female  
                                                                     30       F5059          
523   1470 James Quirarte           M      46:31   45:18   14:59 52  209      Overall Male   
                                                                     83       Master Male    
                                                                     31       M5059          
524   1469 Amber Quirarte           F      46:35   45:22   15:00 33  315      Overall Female 
                                                                     105      F3039          
525   1466 Brittany Pulliam         F      46:35   44:53   15:00 27  316      Overall Female 
                                                                     68       F2029          
526   1467 Amanda Quaranta          F      46:35   44:53   15:00 37  317      Overall Female 
                                                                     106      F3039          
527   1458 Anil Piya                M      46:46   46:11   15:03 43  210      Overall Male   
                                                                     84       Master Male    
                                                                     41       M4049          
528   1095 Helen Counihan           F      46:52   45:34   15:05 62  318      Overall Female 
                                                                     110      Master Female  
                                                                     9        F6069          
529   1022 Becca Bailey             F      46:52   45:34   15:05 23  319      Overall Female 
                                                                     69       F2029          
530   1513 Katie Scherer            F      46:59   46:22   15:08 27  320      Overall Female 
                                                                     70       F2029          
531   1097 Melissa Covington        F      46:59   46:22   15:08 61  321      Overall Female 
                                                                     111      Master Female  
                                                                     10       F6069          
532   1604 Katie Tidwell            F      47:03   46:23   15:09 57  322      Overall Female 
                                                                     112      Master Female  
                                                                     31       F5059          
533   1448 Jessica Pedigo           F      47:03   46:23   15:09 38  323      Overall Female 
                                                                     107      F3039          
534   1635 Marvette Wilkerson       F      47:03   46:24   15:09 25  324      Overall Female 
                                                                     71       F2029          
535   1170 Shelly Fields            F      47:17   46:06   15:14 53  325      Overall Female 
                                                                     113      Master Female  
                                                                     32       F5059          
536   1051 Layla Brinson            F      47:18   46:06   15:14 42  326      Overall Female 
                                                                     114      Master Female  
                                                                     70       F4049          
537   1492 Irene Roach              F      47:20   46:47   15:14 71  327      Overall Female 
                                                                     115      Master Female  
                                                                     2        F70Ov          
538   1743 Mitzi Dean               F      47:24   46:18   15:16 54  328      Overall Female 
                                                                     116      Master Female  
                                                                     33       F5059          
539   1214 Angela Groover           F      47:24   46:19   15:16 57  329      Overall Female 
                                                                     117      Master Female  
                                                                     34       F5059          
540   1128 Charlotte Dent           F      47:31   46:53   15:18 26  330      Overall Female 
                                                                     72       F2029          
541   1749 Katy Franklin            F      47:32   46:54   15:18 25  331      Overall Female 
                                                                     73       F2029          
542   1077 Tina Cherry              F      47:32   46:45   15:18 57  332      Overall Female 
                                                                     118      Master Female  
                                                                     35       F5059          
543   1651 Wesley Wilson            F      47:33   46:46   15:19 50  333      Overall Female 
                                                                     119      Master Female  
                                                                     36       F5059          
544   1585 Sabrina Tate             F      47:33   46:38   15:19 38  334      Overall Female 
                                                                     108      F3039          
545   1334 Sarah Loskoski           F      47:33   46:21   15:19 34  335      Overall Female 
                                                                     109      F3039          
546   1685 Kelley Marshall          F      47:45   46:44   15:22 49  336      Overall Female 
                                                                     120      Master Female  
                                                                     71       F4049          
547   1784 Ben Carlton              M      47:46   46:45   15:23 51  211      Overall Male   
                                                                     85       Master Male    
                                                                     32       M5059          
548   1382 Sherly Mitchell          F      47:56   47:02   15:26 43  337      Overall Female 
                                                                     121      Master Female  
                                                                     72       F4049          
549   1178 Yvonne Frazier           F      47:56   47:02   15:26 71  338      Overall Female 
                                                                     122      Master Female  
                                                                     3        F70Ov          
550   1179 Judy Freve-Reese         F      48:12   47:13   15:31 48  339      Overall Female 
                                                                     123      Master Female  
                                                                     73       F4049          
551   1484 David Reese              M      48:12   47:13   15:31 50  212      Overall Male   
                                                                     86       Master Male    
                                                                     33       M5059          
552   1146 Elizabeth Edwards        F      48:20   47:18   15:34 26  340      Overall Female 
                                                                     74       F2029          
553   1241 C. Haslam                F      48:28   48:00   15:36 11  341      Overall Female 
                                                                     19       F1119          
554   1522 Stacy Sewell             M      48:29   47:58   15:37 49  213      Overall Male   
                                                                     87       Master Male    
                                                                     42       M4049          
555   1521 Cindy Sewell             F      48:29   47:58   15:37 47  342      Overall Female 
                                                                     124      Master Female  
                                                                     74       F4049          
556   1242 Laura Haslam             F      48:31   48:04   15:37 42  343      Overall Female 
                                                                     125      Master Female  
                                                                     75       F4049          
557   1497 John Robinson            M      48:43   48:34   15:41 58  214      Overall Male   
                                                                     88       Master Male    
                                                                     34       M5059          
558   1237 Alicia Harvey            F      48:45   47:46   15:42 50  344      Overall Female 
                                                                     126      Master Female  
                                                                     37       F5059          
559   1758 Mary Axelsson            F      48:45   47:46   15:42 50  345      Overall Female 
                                                                     127      Master Female  
                                                                     38       F5059          
560   1021 Stephanie Ayers          F      48:51   47:57   15:44 40  346      Overall Female 
                                                                     128      Master Female  
                                                                     76       F4049          
561   1363 Ashleigh McClune         F      48:52   47:58   15:44 34  347      Overall Female 
                                                                     110      F3039          
562   1540 H. Silbermann            F      49:04   48:06   15:48 10  348      Overall Female 
                                                                     13       F10Un          
563   1634 Yvonne Wilemon           F      49:11   48:09   15:50 46  349      Overall Female 
                                                                     129      Master Female  
                                                                     77       F4049          
564   1549 Melissa Smith            F      49:13   48:11   15:51 38  350      Overall Female 
                                                                     111      F3039          
565   1712 Bryant Teefey            M      49:32   48:56   15:57 31  215      Overall Male   
                                                                     58       M3039          
566   1710 Katherine Dugan          F      49:32   48:57   15:57 27  351      Overall Female 
                                                                     75       F2029          
567   1718 Courtney Osterhage       F      49:33   48:15   15:57 29  352      Overall Female 
                                                                     76       F2029          
568   1756 Beckie Dominick          F      49:33   48:15   15:57 27  353      Overall Female 
                                                                     77       F2029          
569   1333 Rebecca Loskoski         F      49:34   48:15   15:57 25  356      Overall Female 
                                                                     78       F2029          
570   1238 Victoria Harvey          F      49:34   48:34   15:58 27  355      Overall Female 
                                                                     79       F2029          
571   1376 Dawn Miller              F      49:34   48:35   15:58 62  354      Overall Female 
                                                                     130      Master Female  
                                                                     11       F6069          
572   1529 H. Shinall               M      49:40   48:00   15:59 10  216      Overall Male   
                                                                     13       M10Un          
573   1793 Trey Weeks               M      49:49   48:54   16:02 41  217      Overall Male   
                                                                     89       Master Male    
                                                                     43       M4049          
574   1317 Heather Lambros          F      49:50   49:42   16:03 45  357      Overall Female 
                                                                     131      Master Female  
                                                                     78       F4049          
575   1260 Allyson Himbert          F      49:51   49:43   16:03 40  358      Overall Female 
                                                                     132      Master Female  
                                                                     79       F4049          
576   1265 Brynn Howard             F      49:53   49:16   16:04 19  359      Overall Female 
                                                                     20       F1119          
577   1653 Sheila Woo               F      49:54   48:33   16:04 65  360      Overall Female 
                                                                     133      Master Female  
                                                                     12       F6069          
578   1787 Diana Weeks              F      49:54   48:58   16:04 37  361      Overall Female 
                                                                     112      F3039          
579   1255 Carol Hendry             F      49:55   48:33   16:04 61  362      Overall Female 
                                                                     134      Master Female  
                                                                     13       F6069          
580   1332 Amy Loskoski             F      49:56   48:34   16:04 59  363      Overall Female 
                                                                     135      Master Female  
                                                                     39       F5059          
581   1122 A. Deloach               F      49:57   48:54   16:05 11  364      Overall Female 
                                                                     21       F1119          
582   1125 David Deloach            M      49:58   48:55   16:05 39  218      Overall Male   
                                                                     59       M3039          
583   1771 Julie Blocker            F      50:00   49:04   16:06 48  365      Overall Female 
                                                                     137      Master Female  
                                                                     80       F4049          
584   1770 Michelle Parker          F      50:00   49:03   16:06 48  366      Overall Female 
                                                                     136      Master Female  
                                                                     81       F4049          
585   1642 Sheila Williams          F      50:07   48:42   16:08 41  367      Overall Female 
                                                                     138      Master Female  
                                                                     82       F4049          
586   1319 Heather Lanier           F      50:09   49:02   16:09 34  368      Overall Female 
                                                                     113      F3039          
587   1530 Susan Shinall            F      50:10   48:31   16:09 42  369      Overall Female 
                                                                     139      Master Female  
                                                                     83       F4049          
588   1212 Roxanne Griffin          F      50:14   49:24   16:10 63  370      Overall Female 
                                                                     140      Master Female  
                                                                     14       F6069          
589   1009 Kathy Alexander          F      50:14   49:25   16:11 58  371      Overall Female 
                                                                     141      Master Female  
                                                                     40       F5059          
590   1011 Mark Alexander           M      50:15   49:25   16:11 60  219      Overall Male   
                                                                     90       Master Male    
                                                                     10       M6069          
591   1463 Laurie Puccini           F      50:17   49:27   16:11 67  372      Overall Female 
                                                                     142      Master Female  
                                                                     15       F6069          
592   1161 Ashley Fandrich          F      50:22   49:13   16:13 25  373      Overall Female 
                                                                     80       F2029          
593   1631 Wendy Wells              F      50:23   49:14   16:13 36  374      Overall Female 
                                                                     114      F3039          
594   1490 Candace Richardson       F      50:23   49:13   16:13 33  375      Overall Female 
                                                                     115      F3039          
595   1078 Shelby Clark             F      50:27   49:38   16:15 25  376      Overall Female 
                                                                     81       F2029          
596   1286 Christina Jones          F      50:27   49:39   16:15 25  377      Overall Female 
                                                                     82       F2029          
597   1345 Murray Marshall          M      50:40   49:40   16:19 74  220      Overall Male   
                                                                     91       Master Male    
                                                                     3        M70Ov          
598   1087 Karen Conner             F      51:10   50:19   16:29 55  378      Overall Female 
                                                                     143      Master Female  
                                                                     41       F5059          
599   1086 Chris Conner             M      51:11   50:21   16:29 48  221      Overall Male   
                                                                     92       Master Male    
                                                                     44       M4049          
600   1460 Carol Porterfield        F      51:45   51:01   16:40 51  379      Overall Female 
                                                                     144      Master Female  
                                                                     43       F5059          
601   1186 Karen Gelow              F      51:45   51:02   16:40 52  380      Overall Female 
                                                                     145      Master Female  
                                                                     42       F5059          
602   1394 A. Moyer                 F      52:20   51:14   16:51 12  381      Overall Female 
                                                                     22       F1119          
603   1119 Amber Debardelaben       F      52:23   51:27   16:52 34  382      Overall Female 
                                                                     116      F3039          
604   1775 Z. Smith                 M      52:27   51:13   16:53 7   222      Overall Male   
                                                                     14       M10Un          
605   1777 V. Smith                 F      52:29   52:29   16:54 4   383      Overall Female 
                                                                     14       F10Un          
606   1683 Stephen Smith            M      52:30   51:15   16:54 48  223      Overall Male   
                                                                     93       Master Male    
                                                                     45       M4049          
607   1256 Brittany Herring         F      52:33   51:43   16:55 29  384      Overall Female 
                                                                     83       F2029          
608   1035 Kisha Bell               F      52:35   51:46   16:56 28  385      Overall Female 
                                                                     84       F2029          
609   1547 Bonnie Smith             F      52:36   51:18   16:56 43  386      Overall Female 
                                                                     146      Master Female  
                                                                     84       F4049          
610   1438 Smita Patel              F      52:45   51:28   16:59 37  387      Overall Female 
                                                                     118      F3039          
611   1527 Punam Sheth              F      52:45   51:26   16:59 30  388      Overall Female 
                                                                     117      F3039          
612   1040 Trupti Bhula             F      52:48   51:28   17:00 43  389      Overall Female 
                                                                     147      Master Female  
                                                                     85       F4049          
613   1442 Vanita Patel             F      52:51   51:32   17:01 50  390      Overall Female 
                                                                     148      Master Female  
                                                                     44       F5059          
614   1443 Vishala Patel            F      52:56   51:38   17:02 35  391      Overall Female 
                                                                     119      F3039          
615   1110 Amy Davis                F      52:57   51:51   17:03 53  392      Overall Female 
                                                                     149      Master Female  
                                                                     45       F5059          
616   1114 Jordan Davis             M      52:58   51:50   17:03 56  224      Overall Male   
                                                                     94       Master Male    
                                                                     35       M5059          
617   1439 Sneha Patel              F      53:09   51:52   17:07 37  393      Overall Female 
                                                                     120      F3039          
618   1721 Morgan Sills             F      53:25   52:31   17:12 28  394      Overall Female 
                                                                     85       F2029          
619   1392 Jennifer Morse           F      53:41   52:36   17:17 31  395      Overall Female 
                                                                     121      F3039          
620   1578 Kristina Sylvester       F      53:44   52:41   17:18 47  396      Overall Female 
                                                                     150      Master Female  
                                                                     86       F4049          
621   1041 Vaishali Biraj           F      53:50   52:30   17:20 33  397      Overall Female 
                                                                     122      F3039          
622   1434 Hetal Patel              F      53:52   52:32   17:20 40  398      Overall Female 
                                                                     151      Master Female  
                                                                     87       F4049          
623   1045 Margrita Brady           F      54:41   53:30   17:36 55  399      Overall Female 
                                                                     152      Master Female  
                                                                     46       F5059          
624   1191 Rosylen Givens           F      54:43   53:30   17:37 57  400      Overall Female 
                                                                     153      Master Female  
                                                                     47       F5059          
625   1287 Levon Jones              M      54:43   54:28   17:37 66  225      Overall Male   
                                                                     95       Master Male    
                                                                     11       M6069          
626   1294 Alyssa Kardatzke         F      54:51   53:57   17:40 27  401      Overall Female 
                                                                     86       F2029          
627   1324 Anna Lewis               F      55:59   54:57   18:01 60  402      Overall Female 
                                                                     154      Master Female  
                                                                     16       F6069          
628   1233 Mitzi Harper             F      56:31   56:31   18:12 53  403      Overall Female 
                                                                     155      Master Female  
                                                                     48       F5059          
629   1018 Charles Atkins           M      56:48   55:28   18:17 39  226      Overall Male   
                                                                     60       M3039          
630   1402 Sara Murphy              F      56:49   55:29   18:17 36  404      Overall Female 
                                                                     123      F3039          
631   1493 Jenna Roberson           F      56:54   55:33   18:19 42  405      Overall Female 
                                                                     156      Master Female  
                                                                     88       F4049          
632   1135 Kathryn Dixon            F      56:55   55:34   18:19 38  406      Overall Female 
                                                                     124      F3039          
633   1085 Caitlin Condon           F      57:21   55:24   18:28 32  407      Overall Female 
                                                                     125      F3039          
634   1544 Megan Simpson            F      57:24   57:19   18:29 39  408      Overall Female 
                                                                     126      F3039          
635   1175 Marcia Foster            F      57:39   56:35   18:34 63  409      Overall Female 
                                                                     157      Master Female  
                                                                     17       F6069          
636   1657 Judy Woods               F      57:40   56:36   18:34 59  410      Overall Female 
                                                                     158      Master Female  
                                                                     49       F5059          
637   1576 Vivian Summers           F      57:46   57:35   18:36 52  411      Overall Female 
                                                                     159      Master Female  
                                                                     50       F5059          
638   1498 Leanne Robinson          F      57:47   57:36   18:36 54  412      Overall Female 
                                                                     160      Master Female  
                                                                     51       F5059          
639   1520 Karin Screws             F      57:48   56:29   18:37 57  413      Overall Female 
                                                                     161      Master Female  
                                                                     52       F5059          
640   1136 Patty Dixon              F      57:48   56:29   18:37 57  414      Overall Female 
                                                                     162      Master Female  
                                                                     53       F5059          
641   1278 Kristen Jensen           F      57:58   56:41   18:40 40  415      Overall Female 
                                                                     163      Master Female  
                                                                     89       F4049          
642   1352 Nicole Mason             F      57:59   57:42   18:40 30  416      Overall Female 
                                                                     127      F3039          
643   1377 Jerrold Miller           M      58:00   56:04   18:40 48  227      Overall Male   
                                                                     96       Master Male    
                                                                     46       M4049          
644   1378 Matthew Miller           M      58:05   56:09   18:42 15  228      Overall Male   
                                                                     30       M1119          
645   1413 Katie Nussbaum           F      58:09   56:48   18:43 29  417      Overall Female 
                                                                     87       F2029          
646   1417 O' Kemp O' Nussbaum      M      58:16   56:56   18:46 54  229      Overall Male   
                                                                     97       Master Male    
                                                                     36       M5059          
647   1607 Brett Tippins            M      58:22   56:32   18:47 29  230      Overall Male   
                                                                     28       M2029          
648   1414 Matthew Nussbaum         M      58:22   57:01   18:47 29  231      Overall Male   
                                                                     29       M2029          
649   1608 Meagan Tippins           F      58:24   56:30   18:48 30  418      Overall Female 
                                                                     128      F3039          
650   1288 Mae Helen Jones          F      58:57   58:41   18:59 64  419      Overall Female 
                                                                     164      Master Female  
                                                                     18       F6069          
651   1360 Jessica McBride          F      58:57   58:41   18:59 29  420      Overall Female 
                                                                     88       F2029          
652   1689 Lauren West              F      59:00   57:38   19:00 25  421      Overall Female 
                                                                     89       F2029          
653   1688 Emily Vincent            F      59:00   57:38   19:00 30  422      Overall Female 
                                                                     129      F3039          
654   1690 Rachelle Wallace         F      59:01   57:38   19:00 35  423      Overall Female 
                                                                     130      F3039          
655   1209 Roger Gregory            M      59:03   57:29   19:01 39  232      Overall Male   
                                                                     61       M3039          
656   1164 Robin Fena               F      59:07   57:37   19:02 66  424      Overall Female 
                                                                     165      Master Female  
                                                                     19       F6069          
657   1468 S. Quecano               F      59:08   57:39   19:02 8   425      Overall Female 
                                                                     15       F10Un          
658   1430 Paola Parada Garcia      F      59:09   57:35   19:03 29  426      Overall Female 
                                                                     90       F2029          
659   1153 Annalise Evans           F      59:22   58:14   19:07 26  427      Overall Female 
                                                                     91       F2029          
660   1364 Monica McGauley          F      59:22   58:15   19:07 28  428      Overall Female 
                                                                     92       F2029          
661   1523 Wendy Shamroe            F      59:26   58:34   19:08 60  429      Overall Female 
                                                                     166      Master Female  
                                                                     20       F6069          
662   1308 Sue Kirkland             F      59:27   58:36   19:08 61  430      Overall Female 
                                                                     167      Master Female  
                                                                     21       F6069          
663   1507 Colette Sabins           F      59:27   58:14   19:08 26  431      Overall Female 
                                                                     93       F2029          
664   1312 Megan Kranzler           F      59:27   58:14   19:09 31  432      Overall Female 
                                                                     131      F3039          
665   1532 A. Shirk                 M      59:50   59:47   19:16 12  233      Overall Male   
                                                                     31       M1119          
666   1533 A. Shirk                 F      59:50   58:45   19:16 11  433      Overall Female 
                                                                     23       F1119          
667   1058 Erika Burkhalter         F      1:00:05 59:29   19:21 45  434      Overall Female 
                                                                     168      Master Female  
                                                                     90       F4049          
668   1235 Barbara Harrison         F      1:00:05 58:47   19:21 73  435      Overall Female 
                                                                     169      Master Female  
                                                                     4        F70Ov          
669   1059 Richard Burkhalter       M      1:00:06 59:31   19:21 48  234      Overall Male   
                                                                     98       Master Male    
                                                                     47       M4049          
670   1670 Shiela Cullums           F      1:00:06 59:31   19:21 46  436      Overall Female 
                                                                     170      Master Female  
                                                                     91       F4049          
671   1747 Lauren Stathes           F      1:00:41 59:33   19:32 26  437      Overall Female 
                                                                     94       F2029          
672   1340 Karen Mandel             F      1:01:04 59:33   19:39 63  440      Overall Female 
                                                                     171      Master Female  
                                                                     22       F6069          
673   1316 Nancy Ladish             F      1:01:04 59:35   19:40 67  439      Overall Female 
                                                                     172      Master Female  
                                                                     23       F6069          
674   1788 Pam Morris               F      1:01:04 59:33   19:40 60  438      Overall Female 
                                                                     173      Master Female  
                                                                     24       F6069          
675   1258 Charles Hildebrand       M      1:01:34 1:00:08 19:49 70  235      Overall Male   
                                                                     99       Master Male    
                                                                     4        M70Ov          
676   1259 Iris Hildebrand          F      1:01:35 1:00:08 19:50 62  441      Overall Female 
                                                                     174      Master Female  
                                                                     25       F6069          
677   1731 Sarah Harrison           F      1:01:35 1:00:20 19:50 30  442      Overall Female 
                                                                     132      F3039          
678   1649 Pamela Wilson            F      1:02:01 1:00:28 19:58 56  443      Overall Female 
                                                                     175      Master Female  
                                                                     54       F5059          
679   1577 Pamela Sweeney           F      1:02:01 1:00:29 19:58 50  444      Overall Female 
                                                                     176      Master Female  
                                                                     55       F5059          
680   1171 Willie Fields            M      1:02:10 1:00:58 20:01 65  236      Overall Male   
                                                                     100      Master Male    
                                                                     12       M6069          
681   1263 Stacey Horner            F      1:02:36 1:01:24 20:09 51  445      Overall Female 
                                                                     177      Master Female  
                                                                     56       F5059          
682   1706 Megan Miller             F      1:02:43 1:01:50 20:12 32  446      Overall Female 
                                                                     133      F3039          
683   1219 Alejandro Gutierrez      M      1:02:56 1:01:31 20:16 38  237      Overall Male   
                                                                     62       M3039          
684   1524 Peggy Shannon-Baker      F      1:02:57 1:01:32 20:16 34  447      Overall Female 
                                                                     134      F3039          
685   1738 Elizabeth Hoover         F      1:03:17 1:02:10 20:22 63  448      Overall Female 
                                                                     178      Master Female  
                                                                     26       F6069          
686   1746 Ayanna Harvey            F      1:03:17 1:02:09 20:23 25  449      Overall Female 
                                                                     95       F2029          
687   1736 Greg Hoover              M      1:03:42 1:02:34 20:30 68  238      Overall Male   
                                                                     101      Master Male    
                                                                     13       M6069          
688   1473 Kristen Rabun            F      1:03:48 1:03:10 20:32 29  450      Overall Female 
                                                                     96       F2029          
689   1069 Angela Carter            F      1:03:50 1:03:13 20:33 44  451      Overall Female 
                                                                     179      Master Female  
                                                                     92       F4049          
690   1778 Francys Johnson          M      1:04:22 1:04:10 20:43 39  239      Overall Male   
                                                                     63       M3039          
691   1781 Lille Lundy              F      1:04:22 1:04:08 20:43 71  452      Overall Female 
                                                                     180      Master Female  
                                                                     5        F70Ov          


Overall Male
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Brett Ford 1741 15  1                17:56 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lauren Grant 1203 36  9                19:52 


Master Male
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Andy Tedesco 1588 62  10               20:07 


Master Female
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Diane Woods 1656 62  14               20:44 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     I. Dant    1108 8   142              28:07 
2     E. Bowen   1714 10  174              29:29 
3     P. Ballagh 1026 10  210              30:46 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     W. Bowen   1715 7   51               24:07 
2     M. Headley 1247 9   68               25:20 
3     W. Headley 1248 9   84               25:56 


Male 11-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kody Everett 1158 17  3                18:22 
2     Alex Woods   1654 16  5                18:50 
3     Cj Gregg     1208 13  7                18:52 


Female 11-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Candace Kieffer 1301 15  20               21:43 
2     Lyric Olson     1711 14  49               24:04 
3     Hayden Maynor   1359 15  178              29:41 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jeb Slick     1545 27  21               21:50 
2     Lucas Topalis 1733 25  33               22:53 
3     Brad Jones    1285 28  37               23:00 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tyler Carlson   1066 27  23               21:59 
2     Shelby Young    1665 25  35               22:59 
3     Maggie Stephens 1565 26  41               23:30 


Male 30-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Drew Rabun   1472 38  2                17:57 
2     Eric O'Neill 1422 36  4                18:34 
3     Van Loskoski 1717 32  6                18:50 


Female 30-39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tessa Jones 1291 35  13               20:39 
2     Emily Glick 1193 34  28               22:27 
3     Cori Palmer 1426 37  44               23:43 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Daniel Covatt  1096 40  12               20:29 
2     Brian Grenchik 1210 49  17               21:27 
3     John Harper    1674 42  18               21:36 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Dawn Berrios    1038 40  31               22:41 
2     Bridget Hanafin 1225 44  52               24:08 
3     Michelle Meece  1372 41  81               25:50 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Steve O’Hearn  1774 53  36               23:00 
2     Frank Mikula     1374 50  39               23:07 
3     Gordon Nicholson 1411 51  43               23:35 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joell Quirarte 1471 52  42               23:34 
2     Susan Garland  1185 50  57               24:37 
3     Nicole Frost   1729 57  59               24:48 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ashley Randall 1477 63  71               25:31 
2     Kevin O'Brien  1418 60  211              30:46 
3     Stephen Gray   1206 62  220              31:13 


Female 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Terri Wheeler 1786 62  169              29:07 
2     Wendy Nichols 1719 61  236              31:43 
3     Nancy Harman  1232 60  280              33:31 


Male 70-98
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tom Campbell    1698 74  155              28:46 
2     David Murphy    1399 72  218              31:07 
3     Murray Marshall 1345 74  597              50:40 


Female 70-98
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Judy Green     1671 71  494              44:16 
2     Irene Roach    1492 71  537              47:20 
3     Yvonne Frazier 1178 71  549              47:56 

Embed Code