Rockford MeltFest "Hammy Hustle" 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Rockford, IL US 61107

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                        Time                Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     812  Phillip Martino       M      0:17:58.4 5:48  38  1        M Overall 
2     1043 Enrique Aranda        M      0:19:12.7 6:12  38  1        M 35-39   
3     742  Lucas Jeanmaire       M      0:19:23.9 6:15  35  2        M 35-39   
4     1045 Armando Quinones      M      0:19:45.4 6:22  51  1        M 50-54   
5     833  DANIEL MILLER         M      0:19:47.5 6:23  37  3        M 35-39   
6     1189 Gonzalo Gomez         M      0:19:53.6 6:25  46  1        M 45-49   
7     1059 Gabriel Chapel        M      0:19:57.2 6:26  39  4        M 35-39   
8     1114 Anthony DeLegge       M      0:20:04.2 6:28  34  1        M 30-34   
9     1133 Michael Ellerbroek    M      0:20:19.3 6:33  35  5        M 35-39   
10    943  Craig Schlawin        M      0:20:20.3 6:34  38  6        M 35-39   
11    808  Douglas Marocco       M      0:20:31.2 6:37  54  2        M 50-54   
12    1048 Mitch Johnson         M      0:20:31.2 6:37  18  1        M 17-19   
13    991  Sean Timm             M      0:20:55.4 6:45  28  1        M 25-29   
14    776  Shawn Koukos          M      0:21:16.6 6:52  28  2        M 25-29   
15    873  Karl Olsen            M      0:21:17.0 6:52  14  1        M 13-14   
16    546  Chris Blazer          M      0:21:22.3 6:54  33  2        M 30-34   
17    889  A. Pecora             F      0:21:26.0 6:55  12  1        F Overall 
18    878  Charlie Ortiz         M      0:21:30.6 6:56  37  7        M 35-39   
19    1039 Deysi Torres          F      0:21:37.4 6:59  34  1        F 30-34   
20    811  N. Martino            M      0:21:56.1 7:05  10  1        M 0-10    
21    1150 David Fray            M      0:21:57.6 7:05  51  3        M 50-54   
22    1160 Morgan Gallagher      M      0:22:00.7 7:06  37  8        M 35-39   
23    1038 Ben Mueller           M      0:22:00.9 7:06  35  9        M 35-39   
24    522  Joe Alligood          M      0:22:05.4 7:08  47  2        M 45-49   
25    801  Kyle Magnuson         M      0:22:23.5 7:13  31  3        M 30-34   
26    1014 Michael Whitman       M      0:22:50.2 7:22  29  3        M 25-29   
27    872  Linda Oldenburg       F      0:22:51.2 7:22  44  1        F 40-44   
28    890  Robert Pecora         M      0:22:54.4 7:23  45  3        M 45-49   
29    1179 Katherine Gloor       F      0:22:54.9 7:24  32  2        F 30-34   
30    581  Brian Cobb            M      0:22:56.7 7:24  34  4        M 30-34   
31    901  Tyler Pickering       M      0:23:01.2 7:26  31  5        M 30-34   
32    721  Tom Hodges            M      0:23:02.3 7:26  39  10       M 35-39   
33    871  David Oldenburg       M      0:23:07.0 7:27  51  4        M 50-54   
34    1035 Alaina Reeverts       F      0:23:23.6 7:33  27  1        F 25-29   
35    821  Terrence McGraw       M      0:23:27.6 7:34  40  1        M 40-44   
36    915  Ashley Reeverts       F      0:23:37.0 7:37  30  3        F 30-34   
37    521  Chris Alesandrini     M      0:23:53.5 7:42  37  11       M 35-39   
38    750  Lloyd Johnson         M      0:23:59.0 7:44  53  5        M 50-54   
39    1017 Seth Wickens-Walther  M      0:24:03.7 7:46  15  1        M 15-16   
40    1019 Brian Williams        M      0:24:20.8 7:51  27  4        M 25-29   
41    887  Rob Patrick           M      0:24:21.3 7:51  35  12       M 35-39   
42    820  Karissa McGraw        F      0:24:26.0 7:53  38  1        F 35-39   
43    764  Bradley King          M      0:24:27.2 7:53  40  2        M 40-44   
44    1027 Tom Witek             M      0:24:29.1 7:54  47  4        M 45-49   
45    823  Timothy McMahon       M      0:24:30.9 7:54  16  2        M 15-16   
46    557  A. Burchell           F      0:24:32.3 7:55  12  1        F 11-12   
47    888  Ian Paulli            M      0:24:33.1 7:55  26  5        M 25-29   
48    1009 TED WEIGANDT          M      0:24:34.3 7:56  59  1        M 55-59   
49    1058 Maria Rodreges        F      0:24:36.0 7:56  32  4        F 30-34   
50    883  Sarah Parker-Scanlon  F      0:24:45.0 7:59  39  2        F 35-39   
51    802  Brianna Makosh        F      0:24:45.6 7:59  28  2        F 25-29   
52    834  Xan Milne             F      0:24:47.6 8:00  49  1        F 45-49   
53    1128 Kelley Duford         M      0:24:47.9 8:00  39  13       M 35-39   
54    705  Brian Hawkins         M      0:24:53.8 8:02  28  6        M 25-29   
55    1194 Brian Gustafson       M      0:24:54.5 8:02  39  14       M 35-39   
56    1055 Jennifer Muchom       F      0:25:07.2 8:06  34  5        F 30-34   
57    965  Jason Sorenson        M      0:25:07.7 8:06  35  15       M 35-39   
58    949  Collin Severing       M      0:25:13.0 8:08  23  1        M 20-24   
59    1016 I. Wickens-Walther    M      0:25:13.8 8:08  10  2        M 0-10    
60    1184 Kathleen Go           F      0:25:14.3 8:08  26  3        F 25-29   
61    719  K. Hodges             M      0:25:16.9 8:09  11  1        M 11-12   
62    715  Larry Hinkle          M      0:25:17.0 8:09  56  2        M 55-59   
63    727  Jacob Hollister       M      0:25:22.4 8:11  16  3        M 15-16   
64    947  Monica Schubert       F      0:25:31.0 8:14  32  6        F 30-34   
65    1164 Josh Garcia           M      0:25:32.7 8:14  27  7        M 25-29   
66    930  Bekkie Roman          F      0:25:34.7 8:15  24  1        F 20-24   
67    714  TImothy Hinkens       M      0:25:36.1 8:16  38  16       M 35-39   
68    1125 B. Droessler          M      0:25:48.2 8:19  11  2        M 11-12   
69    794  Bridget Louie         F      0:25:49.3 8:20  29  4        F 25-29   
70    941  James Scanlon         M      0:25:52.4 8:21  48  5        M 45-49   
71    527  Bruce Atwood          M      0:26:02.3 8:24  62  1        M 60-64   
72    1135 Mackenzie Engbert     F      0:26:09.8 8:26  14  1        F 13-14   
73    868  Jim Oakes             M      0:26:15.0 8:28  47  6        M 45-49   
74    775  Stacy Korasick        F      0:26:18.2 8:29  45  2        F 45-49   
75    1162 Benny Garcia          M      0:26:32.8 8:34  51  6        M 50-54   
76    1126 Natalie Droessler     F      0:26:44.5 8:38  41  2        F 40-44   
77    1152 Bridget French        F      0:26:51.0 8:40  38  3        F 35-39   
78    818  Jill McCurdy          F      0:26:55.2 8:41  56  1        F 55-59   
79    1116 Todd DeMarb           M      0:26:56.9 8:42  56  3        M 55-59   
80    753  Eddie Johnston        M      0:26:58.3 8:42  27  8        M 25-29   
81    1002 Dorothy Wallheimer    F      0:26:59.6 8:42  35  4        F 35-39   
82    1001 Brian Wallheimer      M      0:27:00.5 8:43  37  17       M 35-39   
83    1034 Joshua Petalber       M      0:27:01.6 8:43  15  4        M 15-16   
84    942  Daniel Scharfenkamp   M      0:27:13.1 8:47  22  2        M 20-24   
85    960  Rachel Sites          F      0:27:17.6 8:48  38  5        F 35-39   
86    948  Tyler Schwarz         M      0:27:17.6 8:48  30  6        M 30-34   
87    1108 Katie Davis           F      0:27:23.4 8:50  36  6        F 35-39   
88    913  Chad Reedy            M      0:27:36.3 8:54  40  3        M 40-44   
89    725  Brad Hoglund          M      0:27:37.8 8:55  47  7        M 45-49   
90    1023 Keith Wilson          M      0:27:37.9 8:55  26  9        M 25-29   
91    600  BREANE CORY           F      0:27:46.6 8:58  34  7        F 30-34   
92    992  Steve Tomsyck         M      0:27:47.3 8:58  56  4        M 55-59   
93    554  Mary Bracius          F      0:27:47.7 8:58  36  7        F 35-39   
94    1046 Jason Varilek         M      0:27:54.5 9:00  46  8        M 45-49   
95    1129 Brad Eastman          M      0:27:55.9 9:01  47  9        M 45-49   
96    709  Adam Hendrix          M      0:28:01.1 9:02  24  3        M 20-24   
97    935  Sarah Russell         F      0:28:01.3 9:02  31  8        F 30-34   
98    932  Josh Roos             M      0:28:04.5 9:03  37  18       M 35-39   
99    520  Michelle Adam         F      0:28:04.6 9:03  50  1        F 50-54   
100   1123 Stacie Dixon          F      0:28:07.1 9:04  37  8        F 35-39   
101   874  K. Olsen              M      0:28:07.2 9:04  11  3        M 11-12   
102   918  Christopher Reuter    M      0:28:07.3 9:04  27  10       M 25-29   
103   1031 Ryan Lundberg         M      0:28:10.3 9:05  37  19       M 35-39   
104   933  Natascha Rowell       F      0:28:11.1 9:06  30  9        F 30-34   
105   822  J. McMahon            M      0:28:11.5 9:06  11  4        M 11-12   
106   525  Kari Andrist          F      0:28:14.0 9:06  42  3        F 40-44   
107   1052 Sheri Lower           F      0:28:14.7 9:07  60  1        F 60-64   
108   844  Trisha Morrow         F      0:28:14.9 9:07  38  9        F 35-39   
109   1037 Meghan Fenske         F      0:28:16.1 9:07  14  2        F 13-14   
110   1049 Nick Earth            M      0:28:16.8 9:07  18  2        M 17-19   
111   838  Carlos Molina         M      0:28:28.6 9:11  54  7        M 50-54   
112   997  Jenny Waggoner        F      0:28:28.7 9:11  37  10       F 35-39   
113   973  m. stanley            M      0:28:30.8 9:12  10  3        M 0-10    
114   534  Linnea Bengtsson      F      0:28:32.8 9:13  33  10       F 30-34   
115   1180 Cristina Gloria       F      0:28:41.4 9:15  48  3        F 45-49   
116   914  Sandra Reedy          F      0:28:43.5 9:16  42  4        F 40-44   
117   596  Chip Copeland         M      0:28:44.4 9:16  41  4        M 40-44   
118   766  Richard Klotz         M      0:28:46.9 9:17  57  5        M 55-59   
119   950  Sue Severing          F      0:28:50.1 9:18  52  2        F 50-54   
120   804  Julianna Manning      F      0:28:51.9 9:19  27  5        F 25-29   
121   726  Jeffrey Hohn          M      0:28:52.4 9:19  48  10       M 45-49   
122   923  James Richter II      M      0:28:52.7 9:19  41  5        M 40-44   
123   922  Q. Richter            M      0:28:54.1 9:19  7   4        M 0-10    
124   728  Bobbie Holzwarth      F      0:28:55.0 9:20  59  2        F 55-59   
125   1120 Debra Dimmick         F      0:29:00.5 9:21  59  3        F 55-59   
126   556  Ryan Brown            M      0:29:02.0 9:22  32  7        M 30-34   
127   1115 Chris DeMarb          F      0:29:06.2 9:23  55  4        F 55-59   
128   784  Demarco Lambert       M      0:29:18.6 9:27  41  6        M 40-44   
129   732  KayTie Hoyum          F      0:29:28.4 9:30  36  11       F 35-39   
130   716  Natalie Hinz          F      0:29:37.8 9:33  32  11       F 30-34   
131   1132 John Elbers II        M      0:29:39.5 9:34  45  11       M 45-49   
132   595  Kim Cooper            F      0:29:41.5 9:35  39  12       F 35-39   
133   594  C. Cooper             M      0:29:43.5 9:35  8   5        M 0-10    
134   1015 Corrine Wickens       F      0:29:45.2 9:36  46  4        F 45-49   
135   1195 Elizabeth Gustafson   F      0:29:54.3 9:39  25  6        F 25-29   
136   1130 Caitlin Ekberg        F      0:30:01.9 9:41  16  1        F 15-16   
137   592  Janice Cook-Harries   F      0:30:02.7 9:42  61  2        F 60-64   
138   703  Wynford Harries       M      0:30:03.5 9:42  58  6        M 55-59   
139   787  Aimee Larsen          F      0:30:05.8 9:43  18  1        F 17-19   
140   733  Anna Hryszczuk        F      0:30:05.9 9:43  18  2        F 17-19   
141   813  Michelle Masters      F      0:30:06.3 9:43  49  5        F 45-49   
142   971  Maggie Stalzer        F      0:30:12.7 9:45  37  13       F 35-39   
143   899  Trish Peterson        F      0:30:14.2 9:45  49  6        F 45-49   
144   1149 Christopher Franchuk  M      0:30:14.3 9:45  47  12       M 45-49   
145   769  Debbie kniep          F      0:30:17.9 9:46  60  3        F 60-64   
146   566  Dean Camacho          M      0:30:18.7 9:47  51  8        M 50-54   
147   549  M. Bloomingdale       M      0:30:19.7 9:47  9   6        M 0-10    
148   958  Gemma Simms           F      0:30:20.0 9:47  28  7        F 25-29   
149   909  Raquel Quenzer        F      0:30:24.7 9:49  28  8        F 25-29   
150   954  Riley Shores          F      0:30:27.1 9:49  14  3        F 13-14   
151   927  L. Rogers             M      0:30:27.9 9:50  8   7        M 0-10    
152   547  CHIP BLOCK            M      0:30:39.4 9:53  47  13       M 45-49   
153   708  C. Heatherman         M      0:30:53.1 9:58  10  8        M 0-10    
154   1057 Phil Pist             M      0:30:56.0 9:59  62  2        M 60-64   
155   583  Kirsten Cobb          F      0:30:56.7 9:59  32  12       F 30-34   
156   731  sarah hoover          F      0:30:56.9 9:59  38  14       F 35-39   
157   580  Ron Clewer            M      0:30:57.0 9:59  51  9        M 50-54   
158   597  Tiffany Cordier       F      0:30:59.7 10:00 32  13       F 30-34   
159   599  Isabel Corrigan       F      0:31:01.8 10:01 38  15       F 35-39   
160   1131 Christina Elbers      F      0:31:03.5 10:01 43  5        F 40-44   
161   817  Jennifer McCoy        F      0:31:05.4 10:02 36  16       F 35-39   
162   1147 Gemma Fletcher        F      0:31:05.5 10:02 36  17       F 35-39   
163   953  Lois Shores           F      0:31:07.8 10:03 53  3        F 50-54   
164   598  Zach Cordier          M      0:31:11.1 10:04 32  8        M 30-34   
165   588  Brent Cook            M      0:31:13.6 10:04 40  7        M 40-44   
166   928  P. Rogers             F      0:31:14.2 10:05 12  2        F 11-12   
167   548  Destin Bloomingdale   M      0:31:14.5 10:05 32  9        M 30-34   
168   1157 Danielle Gallagher    F      0:31:20.6 10:07 35  18       F 35-39   
169   967  Ryan Southwick        M      0:31:24.6 10:08 26  11       M 25-29   
170   718  J. Hodges             M      0:31:28.5 10:09 9   9        M 0-10    
171   544  Candi Billman         F      0:31:35.4 10:11 42  6        F 40-44   
172   571  Nicholas Carter       M      0:31:36.3 10:12 37  20       M 35-39   
173   569  Cassandra Carter      F      0:31:37.8 10:12 32  14       F 30-34   
174   786  Matthew Lane          M      0:31:40.2 10:13 35  21       M 35-39   
175   747  April Johnson         F      0:31:40.3 10:13 28  9        F 25-29   
176   707  Ashley Heatherman     F      0:31:46.1 10:15 37  19       F 35-39   
177   711  Angela Higgins        F      0:31:51.1 10:16 28  10       F 25-29   
178   704  Stephanie Harvey      F      0:31:59.3 10:19 43  7        F 40-44   
179   917  Maggie Remillard      F      0:32:05.6 10:21 40  8        F 40-44   
180   916  Chris Remillard       M      0:32:05.7 10:21 45  14       M 45-49   
181   925  Emily Rodriguez       F      0:32:06.0 10:21 36  20       F 35-39   
182   1104 Carrie Daly           F      0:32:06.1 10:21 39  21       F 35-39   
183   852  Jillian Myers         F      0:32:06.5 10:21 27  11       F 25-29   
184   896  Mary Perkins          F      0:32:10.3 10:23 52  4        F 50-54   
185   864  Theresa Northrup      F      0:32:12.6 10:23 34  15       F 30-34   
186   1056 Janet Cook            F      0:32:14.0 10:24 42  9        F 40-44   
187   730  Cheryl Hoops          F      0:32:18.4 10:25 55  5        F 55-59   
188   824  Shannon Mercier       F      0:32:35.8 10:31 30  16       F 30-34   
189   897  George Persekian      M      0:32:38.4 10:32 35  22       M 35-39   
190   1003 Amanda Walsh          F      0:32:39.4 10:32 30  17       F 30-34   
191   807  Tonya Markert         F      0:32:49.9 10:35 42  10       F 40-44   
192   1053 CHarlene White        F      0:32:50.7 10:36 60  4        F 60-64   
193   564  Jen Butler            F      0:32:50.8 10:36 36  22       F 35-39   
194   1021 Jonathan Willson      M      0:32:54.7 10:37 32  10       M 30-34   
195   854  Barb Neddo            F      0:33:00.4 10:39 55  6        F 55-59   
196   729  Joe Honn              M      0:33:09.1 10:42 26  12       M 25-29   
197   867  Elise O'Hare          F      0:33:10.8 10:42 39  23       F 35-39   
198   701  Blake Hall            F      0:33:19.5 10:45 41  11       F 40-44   
199   921  L. Richter            F      0:33:27.8 10:48 5   1        F 0-10    
200   857  Lesli Nelson Richter  F      0:33:28.1 10:48 41  12       F 40-44   
201   724  Lauren Hoffman        F      0:33:35.6 10:50 13  4        F 13-14   
202   996  Ioana Vlase           F      0:33:36.3 10:50 14  5        F 13-14   
203   798  Mike MacDonald        M      0:33:39.1 10:51 57  7        M 55-59   
204   819  Renae Mcdonnough      F      0:33:39.5 10:51 46  7        F 45-49   
205   957  Timothy Shouer        M      0:33:47.4 10:54 13  2        M 13-14   
206   955  Dean Shouer           M      0:33:47.4 10:54 50  10       M 50-54   
207   956  Jennifer Shouer       F      0:33:47.9 10:54 46  8        F 45-49   
208   841  Anne Morris           F      0:33:55.4 10:57 27  12       F 25-29   
209   1102 Sheryl Crowell        F      0:33:57.5 10:57 44  13       F 40-44   
210   734  Kate Hryszczuk        F      0:34:00.3 10:58 16  2        F 15-16   
211   746  Jessica Joesetti      F      0:34:05.6 11:00 29  13       F 25-29   
212   574  A. Celner             M      0:34:16.1 11:03 9   10       M 0-10    
213   969  Dee Spickler          F      0:34:17.3 11:04 51  5        F 50-54   
214   743  Kassandra Jedlicka    F      0:34:18.9 11:04 32  18       F 30-34   
215   757  Phil Keating          M      0:34:19.7 11:04 57  8        M 55-59   
216   1022 Carol Wilson          F      0:34:19.8 11:04 63  5        F 60-64   
217   966  Jen South             F      0:34:22.5 11:05 30  19       F 30-34   
218   1163 Bianca Garcia         F      0:34:24.4 11:06 30  20       F 30-34   
219   809  Miranda Marocco       F      0:34:38.1 11:10 13  6        F 13-14   
220   532  Liz Baumgardt         F      0:34:38.2 11:10 36  24       F 35-39   
221   1033 Megan Misiak          F      0:34:46.2 11:13 19  3        F 17-19   
222   920  Meghan Richards       F      0:34:50.9 11:14 30  21       F 30-34   
223   791  Andy Limberg          M      0:35:06.2 11:19 57  9        M 55-59   
224   1168 Kristi Gile           F      0:35:25.1 11:26 51  6        F 50-54   
225   531  Emily Bartkowiak      F      0:35:25.4 11:26 26  14       F 25-29   
226   587  Scott Conklin         M      0:35:40.0 11:30 32  11       M 30-34   
227   586  Lauren Conklin        F      0:35:40.1 11:30 31  22       F 30-34   
228   974  Cheryl Stewart        F      0:35:41.2 11:31 47  9        F 45-49   
229   1030 Anna Derocher         F      0:35:42.3 11:31 39  25       F 35-39   
230   919  Maryjo Reynolds       F      0:35:49.3 11:33 30  23       F 30-34   
231   593  B. Cooper             M      0:35:49.6 11:33 11  5        M 11-12   
232   934  Tasha Rude            F      0:35:58.9 11:36 44  14       F 40-44   
233   720  L. Hodges             F      0:36:08.3 11:39 7   2        F 0-10    
234   869  Laura Oberg           F      0:36:15.2 11:42 34  24       F 30-34   
235   800  Katie Magnuson        F      0:36:15.3 11:42 31  25       F 30-34   
236   863  Rebecca Norcross      F      0:36:15.5 11:42 31  26       F 30-34   
237   1042 E. Romero             F      0:36:21.6 11:44 11  3        F 11-12   
238   902  Nicole Pickford       F      0:36:28.9 11:46 34  27       F 30-34   
239   1032 Cassandra Misiak      F      0:36:41.0 11:50 23  2        F 20-24   
240   577  Merri Chocola         F      0:36:41.3 11:50 25  15       F 25-29   
241   937  T. Sacia              M      0:36:49.5 11:53 7   11       M 0-10    
242   836  Amy Miner             F      0:36:49.9 11:53 29  16       F 25-29   
243   717  Ammie Hodges          F      0:36:57.5 11:55 36  26       F 35-39   
244   866  Sara Null             F      0:36:57.9 11:55 35  27       F 35-39   
245   706  C. Heath              M      0:37:10.9 12:00 12  6        M 11-12   
246   538  Shirley Bennett       F      0:37:13.3 12:00 63  6        F 60-64   
247   998  Austin Wagner         M      0:37:14.5 12:01 17  3        M 17-19   
248   831  Aaron Miller          M      0:37:15.2 12:01 39  23       M 35-39   
249   772  Miranda Koenig        F      0:37:15.9 12:01 25  17       F 25-29   
250   853  Anonymous Participant F      0:37:21.5 12:03 24  3        F 20-24   
251   832  Amber Miller          F      0:37:26.0 12:05 33  28       F 30-34   
252   959  Angel Sims            F      0:37:27.2 12:05 45  10       F 45-49   
253   972  e. stanley            M      0:37:29.5 12:06 11  7        M 11-12   
254   1109 S. Davis              M      0:37:32.2 12:07 7   12       M 0-10    
255   1025 Susan Wilt            F      0:37:34.3 12:07 59  7        F 55-59   
256   561  Naomi Busse           F      0:37:35.8 12:08 35  28       F 35-39   
257   855  Melissa Nelsen        F      0:37:35.9 12:08 32  29       F 30-34   
258   1151 Barbara Fredrickson   F      0:37:45.2 12:11 61  7        F 60-64   
259   777  Natasha Kramar        F      0:37:52.4 12:13 34  30       F 30-34   
260   893  Drew Pendzinski       F      0:37:52.5 12:13 16  3        F 15-16   
261   892  Danielle Pendzinski   F      0:37:53.2 12:13 20  4        F 20-24   
262   891  Dan Pendzinski        M      0:37:53.6 12:13 46  15       M 45-49   
263   795  Susan Lundgren        F      0:37:54.1 12:14 60  8        F 60-64   
264   1134 Deborah Eng           F      0:37:54.7 12:14 47  11       F 45-49   
265   797  Chelsea Lunquist      F      0:38:06.2 12:17 34  31       F 30-34   
266   576  Adam Chocola          M      0:38:06.5 12:18 26  13       M 25-29   
267   1158 J. Gallagher          M      0:38:06.6 12:18 8   13       M 0-10    
268   1159 Julia Gallagher       F      0:38:07.4 12:18 51  7        F 50-54   
269   1169 Ellen Gill            F      0:38:13.9 12:20 48  12       F 45-49   
270   1142 Ginger Fall           F      0:38:13.9 12:20 51  8        F 50-54   
271   1155 Ryan Gailey           M      0:38:15.2 12:20 37  24       M 35-39   
272   828  Sam Meyers            M      0:38:15.5 12:20 40  8        M 40-44   
273   885  Kerry Partridge       M      0:38:22.7 12:23 52  11       M 50-54   
274   1196 Kathleen Gustafson    F      0:38:23.9 12:23 55  8        F 55-59   
275   816  Sharon McCarthy       F      0:38:37.0 12:27 45  13       F 45-49   
276   1148 Becky Fox             F      0:38:37.3 12:28 36  29       F 35-39   
277   590  Lori Cook             F      0:38:39.0 12:28 54  9        F 50-54   
278   1107 E. Davis              F      0:38:44.1 12:30 9   3        F 0-10    
279   810  Matthew Martineau     M      0:38:46.2 12:30 30  12       M 30-34   
280   815  Jim Mccarthy          M      0:38:54.4 12:33 50  12       M 50-54   
281   936  Jennifer Sacia        F      0:38:56.0 12:34 35  30       F 35-39   
282   723  Amanda Hoffman        F      0:39:02.7 12:36 37  31       F 35-39   
283   843  Jordyn Morris         F      0:39:05.9 12:37 24  5        F 20-24   
284   563  Keith Buteyn Jr       M      0:39:06.2 12:37 37  25       M 35-39   
285   562  C. Buteyn             M      0:39:06.3 12:37 10  14       M 0-10    
286   842  Clif Morris           M      0:39:06.6 12:37 51  13       M 50-54   
287   541  Teri Benton           F      0:39:10.4 12:38 21  6        F 20-24   
288   1111 Elizabeth Deckard     F      0:39:10.5 12:38 40  15       F 40-44   
289   1193 Tim Grueneberg        M      0:39:12.7 12:39 47  16       M 45-49   
290   1156 Grishma Gala          F      0:39:15.7 12:40 25  18       F 25-29   
291   1020 Anonymous Participant F      0:39:16.2 12:40 59  9        F 55-59   
292   523  Toni Altamore         F      0:39:36.1 12:46 50  10       F 50-54   
293   774  Adam Konopka          M      0:39:38.8 12:47 47  17       M 45-49   
294   904  John Pond             M      0:39:38.9 12:47 43  9        M 40-44   
295   533  Wally Beckman         M      0:39:39.4 12:48 64  3        M 60-64   
296   555  Jenny Bradford        F      0:39:46.6 12:50 33  32       F 30-34   
297   825  Hope Merkel           F      0:39:49.8 12:51 41  16       F 40-44   
298   884  Graham Partridge      M      0:40:01.5 12:55 21  4        M 20-24   
299   1047 A. Drossler           F      0:40:15.2 12:59 9   4        F 0-10    
300   1040 K. Hampl              M      0:40:20.7 13:01 7   15       M 0-10    
301   1054 Laurel Darby          F      0:40:21.4 13:01 35  32       F 35-39   
302   1199 Becky Hahn            F      0:40:21.8 13:01 31  33       F 30-34   
303   1101 Shannon Cremeens      F      0:40:26.8 13:03 33  34       F 30-34   
304   585  Zach Coffey           M      0:40:34.0 13:05 26  14       M 25-29   
305   765  Nathan Kissel         M      0:40:34.3 13:05 23  5        M 20-24   
306   961  ASHLEY SJOSTROM       F      0:40:37.0 13:06 35  33       F 35-39   
307   986  Raphael Thompson      M      0:40:52.3 13:11 59  10       M 55-59   
308   584  Sarah Coffey          F      0:40:58.5 13:13 25  19       F 25-29   
309   1117 Cahlee Denny          F      0:40:58.8 13:13 24  7        F 20-24   
310   702  Angel Hampl           F      0:41:03.6 13:15 40  17       F 40-44   
311   1200 Mike Hahn             M      0:41:16.6 13:19 30  13       M 30-34   
312   1185 Melissa Gocek         F      0:41:17.4 13:19 32  35       F 30-34   
313   1008 Jessica Ward          F      0:41:18.4 13:19 43  18       F 40-44   
314   579  LIBBY CLARK           F      0:41:22.5 13:21 58  10       F 55-59   
315   1127 Janis Drummond        F      0:41:26.2 13:22 61  9        F 60-64   
316   1186 Sarah Gocek           F      0:41:26.7 13:22 24  8        F 20-24   
317   578  JIM CLARK             M      0:41:31.6 13:24 73  1        M 70-99   
318   870  Amy Ohtani            F      0:41:42.4 13:27 37  34       F 35-39   
319   1110 Brian Deckard         M      0:42:04.0 13:34 43  10       M 40-44   
320   1183 Ann Gina Go           F      0:42:05.5 13:35 47  14       F 45-49   
321   829  E. Mikos              F      0:42:07.3 13:35 9   5        F 0-10    
322   830  Mark Mikos            M      0:42:07.3 13:35 34  14       M 30-34   
323   990  Andrea Timm           F      0:42:29.1 13:42 30  36       F 30-34   
324   803  Jodi Mann             F      0:42:39.0 13:45 50  11       F 50-54   
325   865  Theresa Norwood       F      0:42:39.1 13:46 49  15       F 45-49   
326   968  Thomas Spaine         M      0:42:47.4 13:48 47  18       M 45-49   
327   1011 Ashley Whetsel        F      0:42:51.6 13:50 28  20       F 25-29   
328   1137 Kristi England        F      0:42:51.8 13:50 30  37       F 30-34   
329   987  Zachary Thorne        M      0:42:52.4 13:50 27  15       M 25-29   
330   560  Carrie Burt           F      0:42:54.9 13:51 37  35       F 35-39   
331   752  Rachel Johnson        F      0:42:59.1 13:52 27  21       F 25-29   
332   524  Brittany Andrews      F      0:43:09.0 13:55 26  22       F 25-29   
333   847  K. Mundell            F      0:43:09.1 13:55 11  4        F 11-12   
334   589  Jesse Cook            F      0:43:31.9 14:03 40  19       F 40-44   
335   785  Amanda Lameyer        F      0:43:38.1 14:05 48  16       F 45-49   
336   565  Erica Butz            F      0:43:38.4 14:05 38  36       F 35-39   
337   882  Jenny Paap            F      0:44:04.3 14:13 40  20       F 40-44   
338   780  K. Krasin             F      0:44:29.4 14:21 12  5        F 11-12   
339   778  Ellen Krasin          F      0:44:30.2 14:21 39  37       F 35-39   
340   781  N. Krasin             M      0:44:41.4 14:25 8   16       M 0-10    
341   1103 Sara Dailey           F      0:44:48.8 14:27 38  38       F 35-39   
342   782  Rich Krasin           M      0:45:19.5 14:37 39  26       M 35-39   
343   779  E. Krasin             F      0:45:19.6 14:37 10  6        F 0-10    
344   1139 Leticia Enriquez      F      0:45:31.5 14:41 29  23       F 25-29   
345   1167 Matthew Gayhart       M      0:45:33.2 14:42 34  15       M 30-34   
346   1136 Stephanie Engelke     F      0:45:36.1 14:43 28  24       F 25-29   
347   789  Amy Lilly             M      0:45:41.5 14:44 42  11       M 40-44   
348   567  Jessica Cardona       F      0:45:47.5 14:46 28  25       F 25-29   
349   1118 Nicole Dettmer        F      0:46:20.1 14:57 44  21       F 40-44   
350   762  Becca Ketter          F      0:46:30.8 15:00 39  39       F 35-39   
351   931  Franc Romero          M      0:46:55.6 15:08 55  11       M 55-59   
352   575  Troy Chaudoir         M      0:46:58.2 15:09 45  19       M 45-49   
353   1006 Carol Walther         F      0:47:46.8 15:25 46  17       F 45-49   
354   981  Denise Swartz         F      0:48:17.4 15:35 63  10       F 60-64   
355   1171 Shawn Gill            M      0:48:28.1 15:38 40  12       M 40-44   
356   1051 Sue Schwatrz          F      0:48:32.2 15:39 55  11       F 55-59   
357   1050 Bob Schwartz          M      0:48:32.9 15:40 58  12       M 55-59   
358   770  Beverly Knowles       F      0:48:38.9 15:42 58  12       F 55-59   
359   771  Philip Knowles        M      0:48:38.9 15:42 53  14       M 50-54   
360   1165 Katie Gartner         F      0:48:42.1 15:43 36  40       F 35-39   
361   738  Kathy Ingraham        F      0:48:42.7 15:43 66  1        F 65-69   
362   1166 Ryan Gartner          M      0:48:43.0 15:43 41  13       M 40-44   
363   1170 Marissa Gill          F      0:48:46.2 15:44 30  38       F 30-34   
364   1174 Jennifer Gilson       F      0:48:51.5 15:46 57  13       F 55-59   
365   1176 Mike Gilson           M      0:49:30.3 15:58 57  13       M 55-59   
366   876  Shellie Olson         F      0:49:34.7 16:00 57  14       F 55-59   
367   710  Melissa Hendrix       F      0:49:36.1 16:00 25  26       F 25-29   
368   1175 Katelyn Gilson        F      0:49:42.0 16:02 28  27       F 25-29   
369   768  Michelle Klunk        F      0:49:53.6 16:06 41  22       F 40-44   
370   976  Adam Stovall          M      0:49:54.4 16:06 24  6        M 20-24   
371   905  Brenda Poss           F      0:50:24.0 16:15 56  15       F 55-59   
372   1004 Kimberly Walsh        F      0:51:05.1 16:29 54  12       F 50-54   
373   1005 Michael Walsh         M      0:51:08.0 16:30 61  4        M 60-64   
374   1026 Susan Winters         F      0:51:08.1 16:30 54  13       F 50-54   
375   850  Todd Mundell          M      0:51:37.8 16:39 43  14       M 40-44   
376   880  Chris Owens           M      0:52:28.2 16:56 35  27       M 35-39   
377   559  Anna Burks            F      0:52:58.0 17:05 38  41       F 35-39   
378   526  RAMANGI ARAS          F      0:53:04.4 17:07 25  28       F 25-29   
379   951  RINI SHAJI            F      0:53:04.4 17:07 25  29       F 25-29   
380   1007 Nancy Walzer          F      0:53:34.3 17:17 63  11       F 60-64   
381   900  Peggy Pettit          F      0:54:02.8 17:26 52  14       F 50-54   
382   906  Susan Powers          F      0:54:03.0 17:26 50  15       F 50-54   
383   535  Ashley Bennett        F      0:55:16.0 17:50 27  30       F 25-29   
384   537  Natalie Bennett       F      0:55:17.0 17:50 22  9        F 20-24   
385   545  Tori Black            F      0:57:12.2 18:27 36  42       F 35-39   
386   749  Brenda Johnson        F      0:57:12.9 18:27 54  16       F 50-54   
387   756  Valorie Kalen         F      0:57:13.1 18:27 59  16       F 55-59   
388   1121 Jon Dimmick           M      0:57:15.7 18:28 75  2        M 70-99   
389   848  Rebecca Mundell       F      0:57:21.6 18:30 42  23       F 40-44   
390   846  Jaycie Mundell        F      0:57:21.9 18:30 15  4        F 15-16   
391   849  S. Mundell            F      0:57:22.1 18:30 10  7        F 0-10    
392   1112 Margie Deiter         F      0:58:10.8 18:46 69  2        F 65-69   
393   1188 Marilyn Goepfert      F      0:58:16.3 18:48 69  3        F 65-69   
394   760  Chris Ketner          F      0:59:42.4 19:16 58  17       F 55-59   
395   761  Dave Ketner           M      0:59:47.3 19:17 61  5        M 60-64   
396   536  Brad Bennett          M      1:00:03.1 19:22 62  6        M 60-64   
397   993  Debi Traver           F      1:00:03.5 19:22 58  18       F 55-59   
398   1173 Missy Gillis          F      1:01:12.4 19:45 48  18       F 45-49   
399   558  Sylvia Burchell       F      1:01:12.8 19:45 48  19       F 45-49   
400   1172 B. Gillis             F      1:01:14.5 19:45 12  6        F 11-12   
401   861  Jamie Niggemann       F      1:07:05.0 21:38 26  31       F 25-29   
402   837  Carrie Mitchell       F      1:08:19.4 22:02 39  43       F 35-39   
403   860  Amber Niggemann       F      1:08:51.0 22:13 28  32       F 25-29   
404   929  Michael Rohr          M      1:08:51.0 22:13 34  16       M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Phillip Martino 812 38  1       M      Rockford IL US 17:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     A. Pecora 889 12  17      F      Poplar Grove IL US 21:26 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     N. Martino         811  10  20      M      Rockford IL US 21:56.1 
2     I. Wickens-Walther 1016 10  59      M      Dekalb IL US   25:13.8 
3     m. stanley         973  10  113     M      Rockford IL US 28:30.8 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Hodges    719  11  61      M      Byron IL US       25:16.9 
2     B. Droessler 1125 11  68      M      Black Earth WI US 25:48.2 
3     K. Olsen     874  11  101     M      Dekalb IL US      28:07.2 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Karl Olsen     873 14  15      M      Dekalb IL US 21:17.0 
2     Timothy Shouer 957 13  205     M      Byron IL US  33:47.4 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Seth Wickens-Walther 1017 15  39      M      Dekalb IL US  24:03.7 
2     Timothy McMahon      823  16  45      M      Dekalb IL US  24:30.9 
3     Jacob Hollister      727  16  63      M      Rockton IL US 25:22.4 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mitch Johnson 1048 18  12      M      Huntley IL US 20:31.2 
2     Nick Earth    1049 18  110     M      Huntley IL US 28:16.8 
3     Austin Wagner 998  17  247     M      Roscoe IL US  37:14.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Collin Severing     949 23  58      M      Loves Park IL US 25:13.0 
2     Daniel Scharfenkamp 942 22  84      M      Rockford IL US   27:13.1 
3     Adam Hendrix        709 24  96      M      Roscoe IL US     28:01.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sean Timm       991  28  13      M      Rockford IL US 20:55.4 
2     Shawn Koukos    776  28  14      M      Rockford IL US 21:16.6 
3     Michael Whitman 1014 29  26      M      Harvard IL US  22:50.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anthony DeLegge 1114 34  8       M      Byron IL US    20:04.2 
2     Chris Blazer    546  33  16      M      Rockford IL US 21:22.3 
3     Kyle Magnuson   801  31  25      M      Chicago IL US  22:23.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Enrique Aranda  1043 38  2       M      Rockford IL US 19:12.7 
2     Lucas Jeanmaire 742  35  3       M      Rockford IL US 19:23.9 
3     DANIEL MILLER   833  37  5       M      Chicago IL US  19:47.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Terrence McGraw 821 40  35      M      Rockford IL US 23:27.6 
2     Bradley King    764 40  43      M      Rockford IL US 24:27.2 
3     Chad Reedy      913 40  88      M      Rockford IL US 27:36.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gonzalo Gomez 1189 46  6       M      Belvidere IL US    19:53.6 
2     Joe Alligood  522  47  24      M      Rockford IL US     22:05.4 
3     Robert Pecora 890  45  28      M      Poplar Grove IL US 22:54.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Armando Quinones 1045 51  4       M      Rockford IL US       19:45.4 
2     Douglas Marocco  808  54  11      M      Machesney Park IL US 20:31.2 
3     David Fray       1150 51  21      M      Loves Park IL US     21:57.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     TED WEIGANDT 1009 59  48      M      Cedar Rapids IA US 24:34.3 
2     Larry Hinkle 715  56  62      M      rockford IL US     25:17.0 
3     Todd DeMarb  1116 56  79      M      Roscoe IL US       26:56.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bruce Atwood  527  62  71      M      Rockford IL US 26:02.3 
2     Phil Pist     1057 62  154     M      Byron IL US    30:56.0 
3     Wally Beckman 533  64  295     M      Rockford IL US 39:39.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     JIM CLARK   578  73  317     M      Rockford IL US 41:31.6 
2     Jon Dimmick 1121 75  388     M      Rockford IL US 57:15.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Richter 921  5   199     F      Rockford IL US 33:27.8 
2     L. Hodges  720  7   233     F      Byron IL US    36:08.3 
3     E. Davis   1107 9   278     F      Sycamore IL US 38:44.1 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Burchell 557  12  46      F      Dekalb IL US     24:32.3 
2     P. Rogers   928  12  166     F      Pecatonica IL US 31:14.2 
3     E. Romero   1042 11  237     F      Rockford IL US   36:21.6 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mackenzie Engbert 1135 14  72      F      Leaf River IL US 26:09.8 
2     Meghan Fenske     1037 14  109     F                       28:16.1 
3     Riley Shores      954  14  150     F      Rockton IL US    30:27.1 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Ekberg  1130 16  136     F      Cherry Valley IL US 30:01.9 
2     Kate Hryszczuk  734  16  210     F      Belvidere IL US     34:00.3 
3     Drew Pendzinski 893  16  260     F      Winnebago IL US     37:52.5 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aimee Larsen   787  18  139     F      Loves Park IL US 30:05.8 
2     Anna Hryszczuk 733  18  140     F      Belvidere IL US  30:05.9 
3     Megan Misiak   1033 19  221     F      Loves Park IL US 34:46.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bekkie Roman          930  24  66      F      Rockford IL US   25:34.7 
2     Cassandra Misiak      1032 23  239     F      Loves Park IL US 36:41.0 
3     Anonymous Participant 853  24  250     F        US             37:21.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alaina Reeverts 1035 27  34      F      Schaumburg IL US 23:23.6 
2     Brianna Makosh  802  28  51      F      Winnebago IL US  24:45.6 
3     Kathleen Go     1184 26  60      F      Rockford IL US   25:14.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deysi Torres    1039 34  19      F      Rockford IL US  21:37.4 
2     Katherine Gloor 1179 32  29      F      Rockford IL US  22:54.9 
3     Ashley Reeverts 915  30  36      F      Belvidere IL US 23:37.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Karissa McGraw       820  38  42      F      Rockford IL US 24:26 
2     Sarah Parker-Scanlon 883  39  50      F      Rockford IL US 24:45 
3     Bridget French       1152 38  77      F      Rockford IL US 26:51 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Linda Oldenburg   872  44  27      F      Rockford IL US    22:51.2 
2     Natalie Droessler 1126 41  76      F      Black Earth WI US 26:44.5 
3     Kari Andrist      525  42  106     F      Rochelle IL US    28:14.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Xan Milne       834  49  52      F      Loves Park IL US 24:47.6 
2     Stacy Korasick  775  45  74      F      Windsor CO US    26:18.2 
3     Cristina Gloria 1180 48  115     F      Belvidere IL US  28:41.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Adam 520 50  99      F      Rockford IL US   28:04.6 
2     Sue Severing  950 52  119     F      Loves Park IL US 28:50.1 
3     Lois Shores   953 53  163     F      Rockton IL US    31:07.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jill McCurdy     818  56  78      F      Loves Park IL US 26:55.2 
2     Bobbie Holzwarth 728  59  124     F      Rockford IL US   28:55.0 
3     Debra Dimmick    1120 59  125     F      Rockford IL US   29:00.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sheri Lower         1052 60  107     F      Lanark IL US        28:14.7 
2     Janice Cook-Harries 592  61  137     F      Loves Park IL US    30:02.7 
3     Debbie kniep        769  60  145     F      Cherry Valley IL US 30:17.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kathy Ingraham   738  66  361     F      Rockford IL US 48:42.7 
2     Margie Deiter    1112 69  392     F      Rockford IL US 58:10.8 
3     Marilyn Goepfert 1188 69  393     F      Rockford IL US 58:16.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.