MELTFEST 5K

Sat March 23, 2019 Rockford, IL US 61107

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                        Time                Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     812  Phillip Martino       M      17:58.4   5:48  38  1        M Overall 
2     1043 Enrique Aranda        M      19:12.7   6:12  38  1        M 35-39   
3     742  Lucas Jeanmaire       M      19:23.9   6:15  35  2        M 35-39   
4     1045 Armando Quinones      M      19:45.4   6:22  51  1        M 50-54   
5     833  DANIEL MILLER         M      19:47.5   6:23  37  3        M 35-39   
6     1189 Gonzalo Gomez         M      19:53.6   6:25  46  1        M 45-49   
7     1059 Gabriel Chapel        M      19:57.2   6:26  39  4        M 35-39   
8     1114 Anthony DeLegge       M      20:04.2   6:28  34  1        M 30-34   
9     1133 Michael Ellerbroek    M      20:19.3   6:33  35  5        M 35-39   
10    943  Craig Schlawin        M      20:20.3   6:34  38  6        M 35-39   
11    808  Douglas Marocco       M      20:31.2   6:37  54  2        M 50-54   
12    1048 Mitch Johnson         M      20:31.2   6:37  18  1        M 17-19   
13    991  Sean Timm             M      20:55.4   6:45  28  1        M 25-29   
14    776  Shawn Koukos          M      21:16.6   6:52  28  2        M 25-29   
15    873  Karl Olsen            M      21:17.0   6:52  14  1        M 13-14   
16    546  Chris Blazer          M      21:22.3   6:54  33  2        M 30-34   
17    889  A. Pecora             F      21:26.0   6:55  12  1        F Overall 
18    878  Charlie Ortiz         M      21:30.6   6:56  37  7        M 35-39   
19    1039 Deysi Torres          F      21:37.4   6:59  34  1        F 30-34   
20    811  N. Martino            M      21:56.1   7:05  10  1        M 0-10    
21    1150 David Fray            M      21:57.6   7:05  51  3        M 50-54   
22    1160 Morgan Gallagher      M      22:00.7   7:06  37  8        M 35-39   
23    1038 Ben Mueller           M      22:00.9   7:06  35  9        M 35-39   
24    522  Joe Alligood          M      22:05.4   7:08  47  2        M 45-49   
25    801  Kyle Magnuson         M      22:23.5   7:13  31  3        M 30-34   
26    1014 Michael Whitman       M      22:50.2   7:22  29  3        M 25-29   
27    872  Linda Oldenburg       F      22:51.2   7:22  44  1        F 40-44   
28    890  Robert Pecora         M      22:54.4   7:23  45  3        M 45-49   
29    1179 Katherine Gloor       F      22:54.9   7:24  32  2        F 30-34   
30    581  Brian Cobb            M      22:56.7   7:24  34  4        M 30-34   
31    901  Tyler Pickering       M      23:01.2   7:26  31  5        M 30-34   
32    721  Tom Hodges            M      23:02.3   7:26  39  10       M 35-39   
33    871  David Oldenburg       M      23:07.0   7:27  51  4        M 50-54   
34    1035 Alaina Reeverts       F      23:23.6   7:33  27  1        F 25-29   
35    821  Terrence McGraw       M      23:27.6   7:34  40  1        M 40-44   
36    915  Ashley Reeverts       F      23:37.0   7:37  30  3        F 30-34   
37    521  Chris Alesandrini     M      23:53.5   7:42  37  11       M 35-39   
38    750  Lloyd Johnson         M      23:59.0   7:44  53  5        M 50-54   
39    1017 Seth Wickens-Walther  M      24:03.7   7:46  15  1        M 15-16   
40    1019 Brian Williams        M      24:20.8   7:51  27  4        M 25-29   
41    887  Rob Patrick           M      24:21.3   7:51  35  12       M 35-39   
42    820  Karissa McGraw        F      24:26.0   7:53  38  1        F 35-39   
43    764  Bradley King          M      24:27.2   7:53  40  2        M 40-44   
44    1027 Tom Witek             M      24:29.1   7:54  47  4        M 45-49   
45    823  Timothy McMahon       M      24:30.9   7:54  16  2        M 15-16   
46    557  A. Burchell           F      24:32.3   7:55  12  1        F 11-12   
47    888  Ian Paulli            M      24:33.1   7:55  26  5        M 25-29   
48    1009 TED WEIGANDT          M      24:34.3   7:56  59  1        M 55-59   
49    1058 Maria Rodreges        F      24:36.0   7:56  32  4        F 30-34   
50    883  Sarah Parker-Scanlon  F      24:45.0   7:59  39  2        F 35-39   
51    802  Brianna Makosh        F      24:45.6   7:59  28  2        F 25-29   
52    834  Xan Milne             F      24:47.6   8:00  49  1        F 45-49   
53    1128 Kelley Duford         M      24:47.9   8:00  39  13       M 35-39   
54    705  Brian Hawkins         M      24:53.8   8:02  28  6        M 25-29   
55    1194 Brian Gustafson       M      24:54.5   8:02  39  14       M 35-39   
56    1055 Jennifer Muchom       F      25:07.2   8:06  34  5        F 30-34   
57    965  Jason Sorenson        M      25:07.7   8:06  35  15       M 35-39   
58    949  Collin Severing       M      25:13.0   8:08  23  1        M 20-24   
59    1016 I. Wickens-Walther    M      25:13.8   8:08  10  2        M 0-10    
60    1184 Kathleen Go           F      25:14.3   8:08  26  3        F 25-29   
61    719  K. Hodges             M      25:16.9   8:09  11  1        M 11-12   
62    715  Larry Hinkle          M      25:17.0   8:09  56  2        M 55-59   
63    727  Jacob Hollister       M      25:22.4   8:11  16  3        M 15-16   
64    947  Monica Schubert       F      25:31.0   8:14  32  6        F 30-34   
65    1164 Josh Garcia           M      25:32.7   8:14  27  7        M 25-29   
66    930  Bekkie Roman          F      25:34.7   8:15  24  1        F 20-24   
67    714  TImothy Hinkens       M      25:36.1   8:16  38  16       M 35-39   
68    1125 B. Droessler          M      25:48.2   8:19  11  2        M 11-12   
69    794  Bridget Louie         F      25:49.3   8:20  29  4        F 25-29   
70    941  James Scanlon         M      25:52.4   8:21  48  5        M 45-49   
71    527  Bruce Atwood          M      26:02.3   8:24  62  1        M 60-64   
72    1135 Mackenzie Engbert     F      26:09.8   8:26  14  1        F 13-14   
73    868  Jim Oakes             M      26:15.0   8:28  47  6        M 45-49   
74    775  Stacy Korasick        F      26:18.2   8:29  45  2        F 45-49   
75    1162 Benny Garcia          M      26:32.8   8:34  51  6        M 50-54   
76    1126 Natalie Droessler     F      26:44.5   8:38  41  2        F 40-44   
77    1152 Bridget French        F      26:51.0   8:40  38  3        F 35-39   
78    818  Jill McCurdy          F      26:55.2   8:41  56  1        F 55-59   
79    1116 Todd DeMarb           M      26:56.9   8:42  56  3        M 55-59   
80    753  Eddie Johnston        M      26:58.3   8:42  27  8        M 25-29   
81    1002 Dorothy Wallheimer    F      26:59.6   8:42  35  4        F 35-39   
82    1001 Brian Wallheimer      M      27:00.5   8:43  37  17       M 35-39   
83    1034 Joshua Petalber       M      27:01.6   8:43  15  4        M 15-16   
84    942  Daniel Scharfenkamp   M      27:13.1   8:47  22  2        M 20-24   
85    960  Rachel Sites          F      27:17.6   8:48  38  5        F 35-39   
86    948  Tyler Schwarz         M      27:17.6   8:48  30  6        M 30-34   
87    1108 Katie Davis           F      27:23.4   8:50  36  6        F 35-39   
88    913  Chad Reedy            M      27:36.3   8:54  40  3        M 40-44   
89    725  Brad Hoglund          M      27:37.8   8:55  47  7        M 45-49   
90    1023 Keith Wilson          M      27:37.9   8:55  26  9        M 25-29   
91    600  BREANE CORY           F      27:46.6   8:58  34  7        F 30-34   
92    992  Steve Tomsyck         M      27:47.3   8:58  56  4        M 55-59   
93    554  Mary Bracius          F      27:47.7   8:58  36  7        F 35-39   
94    1046 Jason Varilek         M      27:54.5   9:00  46  8        M 45-49   
95    1129 Brad Eastman          M      27:55.9   9:01  47  9        M 45-49   
96    709  Adam Hendrix          M      28:01.1   9:02  24  3        M 20-24   
97    935  Sarah Russell         F      28:01.3   9:02  31  8        F 30-34   
98    932  Josh Roos             M      28:04.5   9:03  37  18       M 35-39   
99    520  Michelle Adam         F      28:04.6   9:03  50  1        F 50-54   
100   1123 Stacie Dixon          F      28:07.1   9:04  37  8        F 35-39   
101   874  K. Olsen              M      28:07.2   9:04  11  3        M 11-12   
102   918  Christopher Reuter    M      28:07.3   9:04  27  10       M 25-29   
103   1031 Ryan Lundberg         M      28:10.3   9:05  37  19       M 35-39   
104   933  Natascha Rowell       F      28:11.1   9:06  30  9        F 30-34   
105   822  J. McMahon            M      28:11.5   9:06  11  4        M 11-12   
106   525  Kari Andrist          F      28:14.0   9:06  42  3        F 40-44   
107   1052 Sheri Lower           F      28:14.7   9:07  60  1        F 60-64   
108   844  Trisha Morrow         F      28:14.9   9:07  38  9        F 35-39   
109   1037 Meghan Fenske         F      28:16.1   9:07  14  2        F 13-14   
110   1049 Nick Earth            M      28:16.8   9:07  18  2        M 17-19   
111   838  Carlos Molina         M      28:28.6   9:11  54  7        M 50-54   
112   997  Jenny Waggoner        F      28:28.7   9:11  37  10       F 35-39   
113   973  m. stanley            M      28:30.8   9:12  10  3        M 0-10    
114   534  Linnea Bengtsson      F      28:32.8   9:13  33  10       F 30-34   
115   1180 Cristina Gloria       F      28:41.4   9:15  48  3        F 45-49   
116   914  Sandra Reedy          F      28:43.5   9:16  42  4        F 40-44   
117   596  Chip Copeland         M      28:44.4   9:16  41  4        M 40-44   
118   766  Richard Klotz         M      28:46.9   9:17  57  5        M 55-59   
119   950  Sue Severing          F      28:50.1   9:18  52  2        F 50-54   
120   804  Julianna Manning      F      28:51.9   9:19  27  5        F 25-29   
121   726  Jeffrey Hohn          M      28:52.4   9:19  48  10       M 45-49   
122   923  James Richter II      M      28:52.7   9:19  41  5        M 40-44   
123   922  Q. Richter            M      28:54.1   9:19  7   4        M 0-10    
124   728  Bobbie Holzwarth      F      28:55.0   9:20  59  2        F 55-59   
125   1120 Debra Dimmick         F      29:00.5   9:21  59  3        F 55-59   
126   556  Ryan Brown            M      29:02.0   9:22  32  7        M 30-34   
127   1115 Chris DeMarb          F      29:06.2   9:23  55  4        F 55-59   
128   784  Demarco Lambert       M      29:18.6   9:27  41  6        M 40-44   
129   732  KayTie Hoyum          F      29:28.4   9:30  36  11       F 35-39   
130   716  Natalie Hinz          F      29:37.8   9:33  32  11       F 30-34   
131   1132 John Elbers II        M      29:39.5   9:34  45  11       M 45-49   
132   595  Kim Cooper            F      29:41.5   9:35  39  12       F 35-39   
133   594  C. Cooper             M      29:43.5   9:35  8   5        M 0-10    
134   1015 Corrine Wickens       F      29:45.2   9:36  46  4        F 45-49   
135   1195 Elizabeth Gustafson   F      29:54.3   9:39  25  6        F 25-29   
136   1130 Caitlin Ekberg        F      30:01.9   9:41  16  1        F 15-16   
137   592  Janice Cook-Harries   F      30:02.7   9:42  61  2        F 60-64   
138   703  Wynford Harries       M      30:03.5   9:42  58  6        M 55-59   
139   787  Aimee Larsen          F      30:05.8   9:43  18  1        F 17-19   
140   733  Anna Hryszczuk        F      30:05.9   9:43  18  2        F 17-19   
141   813  Michelle Masters      F      30:06.3   9:43  49  5        F 45-49   
142   971  Maggie Stalzer        F      30:12.7   9:45  37  13       F 35-39   
143   899  Trish Peterson        F      30:14.2   9:45  49  6        F 45-49   
144   1149 Christopher Franchuk  M      30:14.3   9:45  47  12       M 45-49   
145   769  Debbie kniep          F      30:17.9   9:46  60  3        F 60-64   
146   566  Dean Camacho          M      30:18.7   9:47  51  8        M 50-54   
147   549  M. Bloomingdale       M      30:19.7   9:47  9   6        M 0-10    
148   958  Gemma Simms           F      30:20.0   9:47  28  7        F 25-29   
149   909  Raquel Quenzer        F      30:24.7   9:49  28  8        F 25-29   
150   954  Riley Shores          F      30:27.1   9:49  14  3        F 13-14   
151   927  L. Rogers             M      30:27.9   9:50  8   7        M 0-10    
152   547  CHIP BLOCK            M      30:39.4   9:53  47  13       M 45-49   
153   708  C. Heatherman         M      30:53.1   9:58  10  8        M 0-10    
154   1057 Phil Pist             M      30:56.0   9:59  62  2        M 60-64   
155   583  Kirsten Cobb          F      30:56.7   9:59  32  12       F 30-34   
156   731  sarah hoover          F      30:56.9   9:59  38  14       F 35-39   
157   580  Ron Clewer            M      30:57.0   9:59  51  9        M 50-54   
158   597  Tiffany Cordier       F      30:59.7   10:00 32  13       F 30-34   
159   599  Isabel Corrigan       F      31:01.8   10:01 38  15       F 35-39   
160   1131 Christina Elbers      F      31:03.5   10:01 43  5        F 40-44   
161   817  Jennifer McCoy        F      31:05.4   10:02 36  16       F 35-39   
162   1147 Gemma Fletcher        F      31:05.5   10:02 36  17       F 35-39   
163   953  Lois Shores           F      31:07.8   10:03 53  3        F 50-54   
164   598  Zach Cordier          M      31:11.1   10:04 32  8        M 30-34   
165   588  Brent Cook            M      31:13.6   10:04 40  7        M 40-44   
166   928  P. Rogers             F      31:14.2   10:05 12  2        F 11-12   
167   548  Destin Bloomingdale   M      31:14.5   10:05 32  9        M 30-34   
168   1157 Danielle Gallagher    F      31:20.6   10:07 35  18       F 35-39   
169   967  Ryan Southwick        M      31:24.6   10:08 26  11       M 25-29   
170   718  J. Hodges             M      31:28.5   10:09 9   9        M 0-10    
171   544  Candi Billman         F      31:35.4   10:11 42  6        F 40-44   
172   571  Nicholas Carter       M      31:36.3   10:12 37  20       M 35-39   
173   569  Cassandra Carter      F      31:37.8   10:12 32  14       F 30-34   
174   786  Matthew Lane          M      31:40.2   10:13 35  21       M 35-39   
175   747  April Johnson         F      31:40.3   10:13 28  9        F 25-29   
176   707  Ashley Heatherman     F      31:46.1   10:15 37  19       F 35-39   
177   711  Angela Higgins        F      31:51.1   10:16 28  10       F 25-29   
178   704  Stephanie Harvey      F      31:59.3   10:19 43  7        F 40-44   
179   917  Maggie Remillard      F      32:05.6   10:21 40  8        F 40-44   
180   916  Chris Remillard       M      32:05.7   10:21 45  14       M 45-49   
181   925  Emily Rodriguez       F      32:06.0   10:21 36  20       F 35-39   
182   1104 Carrie Daly           F      32:06.1   10:21 39  21       F 35-39   
183   852  Jillian Myers         F      32:06.5   10:21 27  11       F 25-29   
184   896  Mary Perkins          F      32:10.3   10:23 52  4        F 50-54   
185   864  Theresa Northrup      F      32:12.6   10:23 34  15       F 30-34   
186   1056 Janet Cook            F      32:14.0   10:24 42  9        F 40-44   
187   730  Cheryl Hoops          F      32:18.4   10:25 55  5        F 55-59   
188   824  Shannon Mercier       F      32:35.8   10:31 30  16       F 30-34   
189   897  George Persekian      M      32:38.4   10:32 35  22       M 35-39   
190   1003 Amanda Walsh          F      32:39.4   10:32 30  17       F 30-34   
191   807  Tonya Markert         F      32:49.9   10:35 42  10       F 40-44   
192   1053 CHarlene White        F      32:50.7   10:36 60  4        F 60-64   
193   564  Jen Butler            F      32:50.8   10:36 36  22       F 35-39   
194   1021 Jonathan Willson      M      32:54.7   10:37 32  10       M 30-34   
195   854  Barb Neddo            F      33:00.4   10:39 55  6        F 55-59   
196   729  Joe Honn              M      33:09.1   10:42 26  12       M 25-29   
197   867  Elise O'Hare          F      33:10.8   10:42 39  23       F 35-39   
198   701  Blake Hall            F      33:19.5   10:45 41  11       F 40-44   
199   921  L. Richter            F      33:27.8   10:48 5   1        F 0-10    
200   857  Lesli Nelson Richter  F      33:28.1   10:48 41  12       F 40-44   
201   724  Lauren Hoffman        F      33:35.6   10:50 13  4        F 13-14   
202   996  Ioana Vlase           F      33:36.3   10:50 14  5        F 13-14   
203   798  Mike MacDonald        M      33:39.1   10:51 57  7        M 55-59   
204   819  Renae Mcdonnough      F      33:39.5   10:51 46  7        F 45-49   
205   957  Timothy Shouer        M      33:47.4   10:54 13  2        M 13-14   
206   955  Dean Shouer           M      33:47.4   10:54 50  10       M 50-54   
207   956  Jennifer Shouer       F      33:47.9   10:54 46  8        F 45-49   
208   841  Anne Morris           F      33:55.4   10:57 27  12       F 25-29   
209   1102 Sheryl Crowell        F      33:57.5   10:57 44  13       F 40-44   
210   734  Kate Hryszczuk        F      34:00.3   10:58 16  2        F 15-16   
211   746  Jessica Joesetti      F      34:05.6   11:00 29  13       F 25-29   
212   574  A. Celner             M      34:16.1   11:03 9   10       M 0-10    
213   969  Dee Spickler          F      34:17.3   11:04 51  5        F 50-54   
214   743  Kassandra Jedlicka    F      34:18.9   11:04 32  18       F 30-34   
215   757  Phil Keating          M      34:19.7   11:04 57  8        M 55-59   
216   1022 Carol Wilson          F      34:19.8   11:04 63  5        F 60-64   
217   966  Jen South             F      34:22.5   11:05 30  19       F 30-34   
218   1163 Bianca Garcia         F      34:24.4   11:06 30  20       F 30-34   
219   809  Miranda Marocco       F      34:38.1   11:10 13  6        F 13-14   
220   532  Liz Baumgardt         F      34:38.2   11:10 36  24       F 35-39   
221   1033 Megan Misiak          F      34:46.2   11:13 19  3        F 17-19   
222   920  Meghan Richards       F      34:50.9   11:14 30  21       F 30-34   
223   791  Andy Limberg          M      35:06.2   11:19 57  9        M 55-59   
224   1168 Kristi Gile           F      35:25.1   11:26 51  6        F 50-54   
225   531  Emily Bartkowiak      F      35:25.4   11:26 26  14       F 25-29   
226   587  Scott Conklin         M      35:40.0   11:30 32  11       M 30-34   
227   586  Lauren Conklin        F      35:40.1   11:30 31  22       F 30-34   
228   974  Cheryl Stewart        F      35:41.2   11:31 47  9        F 45-49   
229   1030 Anna Derocher         F      35:42.3   11:31 39  25       F 35-39   
230   919  Maryjo Reynolds       F      35:49.3   11:33 30  23       F 30-34   
231   593  B. Cooper             M      35:49.6   11:33 11  5        M 11-12   
232   934  Tasha Rude            F      35:58.9   11:36 44  14       F 40-44   
233   720  L. Hodges             F      36:08.3   11:39 7   2        F 0-10    
234   869  Laura Oberg           F      36:15.2   11:42 34  24       F 30-34   
235   800  Katie Magnuson        F      36:15.3   11:42 31  25       F 30-34   
236   863  Rebecca Norcross      F      36:15.5   11:42 31  26       F 30-34   
237   1042 E. Romero             F      36:21.6   11:44 11  3        F 11-12   
238   902  Nicole Pickford       F      36:28.9   11:46 34  27       F 30-34   
239   1032 Cassandra Misiak      F      36:41.0   11:50 23  2        F 20-24   
240   577  Merri Chocola         F      36:41.3   11:50 25  15       F 25-29   
241   937  T. Sacia              M      36:49.5   11:53 7   11       M 0-10    
242   836  Amy Miner             F      36:49.9   11:53 29  16       F 25-29   
243   717  Ammie Hodges          F      36:57.5   11:55 36  26       F 35-39   
244   866  Sara Null             F      36:57.9   11:55 35  27       F 35-39   
245   706  C. Heath              M      37:10.9   12:00 12  6        M 11-12   
246   538  Shirley Bennett       F      37:13.3   12:00 63  6        F 60-64   
247   998  Austin Wagner         M      37:14.5   12:01 17  3        M 17-19   
248   831  Aaron Miller          M      37:15.2   12:01 39  23       M 35-39   
249   772  Miranda Koenig        F      37:15.9   12:01 25  17       F 25-29   
250   853  Anonymous Participant F      37:21.5   12:03 24  3        F 20-24   
251   832  Amber Miller          F      37:26.0   12:05 33  28       F 30-34   
252   959  Angel Sims            F      37:27.2   12:05 45  10       F 45-49   
253   972  e. stanley            M      37:29.5   12:06 11  7        M 11-12   
254   1109 S. Davis              M      37:32.2   12:07 7   12       M 0-10    
255   1025 Susan Wilt            F      37:34.3   12:07 59  7        F 55-59   
256   561  Naomi Busse           F      37:35.8   12:08 35  28       F 35-39   
257   855  Melissa Nelsen        F      37:35.9   12:08 32  29       F 30-34   
258   1151 Barbara Fredrickson   F      37:45.2   12:11 61  7        F 60-64   
259   777  Natasha Kramar        F      37:52.4   12:13 34  30       F 30-34   
260   893  Drew Pendzinski       F      37:52.5   12:13 16  3        F 15-16   
261   892  Danielle Pendzinski   F      37:53.2   12:13 20  4        F 20-24   
262   891  Dan Pendzinski        M      37:53.6   12:13 46  15       M 45-49   
263   795  Susan Lundgren        F      37:54.1   12:14 60  8        F 60-64   
264   1134 Deborah Eng           F      37:54.7   12:14 47  11       F 45-49   
265   797  Chelsea Lunquist      F      38:06.2   12:17 34  31       F 30-34   
266   576  Adam Chocola          M      38:06.5   12:18 26  13       M 25-29   
267   1158 J. Gallagher          M      38:06.6   12:18 8   13       M 0-10    
268   1159 Julia Gallagher       F      38:07.4   12:18 51  7        F 50-54   
269   1169 Ellen Gill            F      38:13.9   12:20 48  12       F 45-49   
270   1142 Ginger Fall           F      38:13.9   12:20 51  8        F 50-54   
271   1155 Ryan Gailey           M      38:15.2   12:20 37  24       M 35-39   
272   828  Sam Meyers            M      38:15.5   12:20 40  8        M 40-44   
273   885  Kerry Partridge       M      38:22.7   12:23 52  11       M 50-54   
274   1196 Kathleen Gustafson    F      38:23.9   12:23 55  8        F 55-59   
275   816  Sharon McCarthy       F      38:37.0   12:27 45  13       F 45-49   
276   1148 Becky Fox             F      38:37.3   12:28 36  29       F 35-39   
277   590  Lori Cook             F      38:39.0   12:28 54  9        F 50-54   
278   1107 E. Davis              F      38:44.1   12:30 9   3        F 0-10    
279   810  Matthew Martineau     M      38:46.2   12:30 30  12       M 30-34   
280   815  Jim Mccarthy          M      38:54.4   12:33 50  12       M 50-54   
281   936  Jennifer Sacia        F      38:56.0   12:34 35  30       F 35-39   
282   723  Amanda Hoffman        F      39:02.7   12:36 37  31       F 35-39   
283   843  Jordyn Morris         F      39:05.9   12:37 24  5        F 20-24   
284   563  Keith Buteyn Jr       M      39:06.2   12:37 37  25       M 35-39   
285   562  C. Buteyn             M      39:06.3   12:37 10  14       M 0-10    
286   842  Clif Morris           M      39:06.6   12:37 51  13       M 50-54   
287   541  Teri Benton           F      39:10.4   12:38 21  6        F 20-24   
288   1111 Elizabeth Deckard     F      39:10.5   12:38 40  15       F 40-44   
289   1193 Tim Grueneberg        M      39:12.7   12:39 47  16       M 45-49   
290   1156 Grishma Gala          F      39:15.7   12:40 25  18       F 25-29   
291   1020 Anonymous Participant F      39:16.2   12:40 59  9        F 55-59   
292   523  Toni Altamore         F      39:36.1   12:46 50  10       F 50-54   
293   774  Adam Konopka          M      39:38.8   12:47 47  17       M 45-49   
294   904  John Pond             M      39:38.9   12:47 43  9        M 40-44   
295   533  Wally Beckman         M      39:39.4   12:48 64  3        M 60-64   
296   555  Jenny Bradford        F      39:46.6   12:50 33  32       F 30-34   
297   825  Hope Merkel           F      39:49.8   12:51 41  16       F 40-44   
298   884  Graham Partridge      M      40:01.5   12:55 21  4        M 20-24   
299   1047 A. Drossler           F      40:15.2   12:59 9   4        F 0-10    
300   1040 K. Hampl              M      40:20.7   13:01 7   15       M 0-10    
301   1054 Laurel Darby          F      40:21.4   13:01 35  32       F 35-39   
302   1199 Becky Hahn            F      40:21.8   13:01 31  33       F 30-34   
303   1101 Shannon Cremeens      F      40:26.8   13:03 33  34       F 30-34   
304   585  Zach Coffey           M      40:34.0   13:05 26  14       M 25-29   
305   765  Nathan Kissel         M      40:34.3   13:05 23  5        M 20-24   
306   961  ASHLEY SJOSTROM       F      40:37.0   13:06 35  33       F 35-39   
307   986  Raphael Thompson      M      40:52.3   13:11 59  10       M 55-59   
308   584  Sarah Coffey          F      40:58.5   13:13 25  19       F 25-29   
309   1117 Cahlee Denny          F      40:58.8   13:13 24  7        F 20-24   
310   702  Angel Hampl           F      41:03.6   13:15 40  17       F 40-44   
311   1200 Mike Hahn             M      41:16.6   13:19 30  13       M 30-34   
312   1185 Melissa Gocek         F      41:17.4   13:19 32  35       F 30-34   
313   1008 Jessica Ward          F      41:18.4   13:19 43  18       F 40-44   
314   579  LIBBY CLARK           F      41:22.5   13:21 58  10       F 55-59   
315   1127 Janis Drummond        F      41:26.2   13:22 61  9        F 60-64   
316   1186 Sarah Gocek           F      41:26.7   13:22 24  8        F 20-24   
317   578  JIM CLARK             M      41:31.6   13:24 73  1        M 70-99   
318   870  Amy Ohtani            F      41:42.4   13:27 37  34       F 35-39   
319   1110 Brian Deckard         M      42:04.0   13:34 43  10       M 40-44   
320   1183 Ann Gina Go           F      42:05.5   13:35 47  14       F 45-49   
321   829  E. Mikos              F      42:07.3   13:35 9   5        F 0-10    
322   830  Mark Mikos            M      42:07.3   13:35 34  14       M 30-34   
323   990  Andrea Timm           F      42:29.1   13:42 30  36       F 30-34   
324   803  Jodi Mann             F      42:39.0   13:45 50  11       F 50-54   
325   865  Theresa Norwood       F      42:39.1   13:46 49  15       F 45-49   
326   968  Thomas Spaine         M      42:47.4   13:48 47  18       M 45-49   
327   1011 Ashley Whetsel        F      42:51.6   13:50 28  20       F 25-29   
328   1137 Kristi England        F      42:51.8   13:50 30  37       F 30-34   
329   987  Zachary Thorne        M      42:52.4   13:50 27  15       M 25-29   
330   560  Carrie Burt           F      42:54.9   13:51 37  35       F 35-39   
331   752  Rachel Johnson        F      42:59.1   13:52 27  21       F 25-29   
332   524  Brittany Andrews      F      43:09.0   13:55 26  22       F 25-29   
333   847  K. Mundell            F      43:09.1   13:55 11  4        F 11-12   
334   589  Jesse Cook            F      43:31.9   14:03 40  19       F 40-44   
335   785  Amanda Lameyer        F      43:38.1   14:05 48  16       F 45-49   
336   565  Erica Butz            F      43:38.4   14:05 38  36       F 35-39   
337   882  Jenny Paap            F      44:04.3   14:13 40  20       F 40-44   
338   780  K. Krasin             F      44:29.4   14:21 12  5        F 11-12   
339   778  Ellen Krasin          F      44:30.2   14:21 39  37       F 35-39   
340   781  N. Krasin             M      44:41.4   14:25 8   16       M 0-10    
341   1103 Sara Dailey           F      44:48.8   14:27 38  38       F 35-39   
342   782  Rich Krasin           M      45:19.5   14:37 39  26       M 35-39   
343   779  E. Krasin             F      45:19.6   14:37 10  6        F 0-10    
344   1139 Leticia Enriquez      F      45:31.5   14:41 29  23       F 25-29   
345   1167 Matthew Gayhart       M      45:33.2   14:42 34  15       M 30-34   
346   1136 Stephanie Engelke     F      45:36.1   14:43 28  24       F 25-29   
347   789  Amy Lilly             M      45:41.5   14:44 42  11       M 40-44   
348   567  Jessica Cardona       F      45:47.5   14:46 28  25       F 25-29   
349   1118 Nicole Dettmer        F      46:20.1   14:57 44  21       F 40-44   
350   762  Becca Ketter          F      46:30.8   15:00 39  39       F 35-39   
351   931  Franc Romero          M      46:55.6   15:08 55  11       M 55-59   
352   575  Troy Chaudoir         M      46:58.2   15:09 45  19       M 45-49   
353   1006 Carol Walther         F      47:46.8   15:25 46  17       F 45-49   
354   981  Denise Swartz         F      48:17.4   15:35 63  10       F 60-64   
355   1171 Shawn Gill            M      48:28.1   15:38 40  12       M 40-44   
356   1051 Sue Schwatrz          F      48:32.2   15:39 55  11       F 55-59   
357   1050 Bob Schwartz          M      48:32.9   15:40 58  12       M 55-59   
358   770  Beverly Knowles       F      48:38.9   15:42 58  12       F 55-59   
359   771  Philip Knowles        M      48:38.9   15:42 53  14       M 50-54   
360   1165 Katie Gartner         F      48:42.1   15:43 36  40       F 35-39   
361   738  Kathy Ingraham        F      48:42.7   15:43 66  1        F 65-69   
362   1166 Ryan Gartner          M      48:43.0   15:43 41  13       M 40-44   
363   1170 Marissa Gill          F      48:46.2   15:44 30  38       F 30-34   
364   1174 Jennifer Gilson       F      48:51.5   15:46 57  13       F 55-59   
365   1176 Mike Gilson           M      49:30.3   15:58 57  13       M 55-59   
366   876  Shellie Olson         F      49:34.7   16:00 57  14       F 55-59   
367   710  Melissa Hendrix       F      49:36.1   16:00 25  26       F 25-29   
368   1175 Katelyn Gilson        F      49:42.0   16:02 28  27       F 25-29   
369   768  Michelle Klunk        F      49:53.6   16:06 41  22       F 40-44   
370   976  Adam Stovall          M      49:54.4   16:06 24  6        M 20-24   
371   905  Brenda Poss           F      50:24.0   16:15 56  15       F 55-59   
372   1004 Kimberly Walsh        F      51:05.1   16:29 54  12       F 50-54   
373   1005 Michael Walsh         M      51:08.0   16:30 61  4        M 60-64   
374   1026 Susan Winters         F      51:08.1   16:30 54  13       F 50-54   
375   850  Todd Mundell          M      51:37.8   16:39 43  14       M 40-44   
376   880  Chris Owens           M      52:28.2   16:56 35  27       M 35-39   
377   559  Anna Burks            F      52:58.0   17:05 38  41       F 35-39   
378   526  RAMANGI ARAS          F      53:04.4   17:07 25  28       F 25-29   
379   951  RINI SHAJI            F      53:04.4   17:07 25  29       F 25-29   
380   1007 Nancy Walzer          F      53:34.3   17:17 63  11       F 60-64   
381   900  Peggy Pettit          F      54:02.8   17:26 52  14       F 50-54   
382   906  Susan Powers          F      54:03.0   17:26 50  15       F 50-54   
383   535  Ashley Bennett        F      55:16.0   17:50 27  30       F 25-29   
384   537  Natalie Bennett       F      55:17.0   17:50 22  9        F 20-24   
385   545  Tori Black            F      57:12.2   18:27 36  42       F 35-39   
386   749  Brenda Johnson        F      57:12.9   18:27 54  16       F 50-54   
387   756  Valorie Kalen         F      57:13.1   18:27 59  16       F 55-59   
388   1121 Jon Dimmick           M      57:15.7   18:28 75  2        M 70-99   
389   848  Rebecca Mundell       F      57:21.6   18:30 42  23       F 40-44   
390   846  Jaycie Mundell        F      57:21.9   18:30 15  4        F 15-16   
391   849  S. Mundell            F      57:22.1   18:30 10  7        F 0-10    
392   1112 Margie Deiter         F      58:10.8   18:46 69  2        F 65-69   
393   1188 Marilyn Goepfert      F      58:16.3   18:48 69  3        F 65-69   
394   760  Chris Ketner          F      59:42.4   19:16 58  17       F 55-59   
395   761  Dave Ketner           M      59:47.3   19:17 61  5        M 60-64   
396   536  Brad Bennett          M      1:00:03.1 19:22 62  6        M 60-64   
397   993  Debi Traver           F      1:00:03.5 19:22 58  18       F 55-59   
398   1173 Missy Gillis          F      1:01:12.4 19:45 48  18       F 45-49   
399   558  Sylvia Burchell       F      1:01:12.8 19:45 48  19       F 45-49   
400   1172 B. Gillis             F      1:01:14.5 19:45 12  6        F 11-12   
401   861  Jamie Niggemann       F      1:07:05.0 21:38 26  31       F 25-29   
402   837  Carrie Mitchell       F      1:08:19.4 22:02 39  43       F 35-39   
403   860  Amber Niggemann       F      1:08:51.0 22:13 28  32       F 25-29   
404   929  Michael Rohr          M      1:08:51.0 22:13 34  16       M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Phillip Martino 812 38  1       M      Rockford IL US 17:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     A. Pecora 889 12  17      F      Poplar Grove IL US 21:26 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     N. Martino         811  10  20      M      Rockford IL US 21:56.1 
2     I. Wickens-Walther 1016 10  59      M      Dekalb IL US   25:13.8 
3     m. stanley         973  10  113     M      Rockford IL US 28:30.8 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Hodges    719  11  61      M      Byron IL US       25:16.9 
2     B. Droessler 1125 11  68      M      Black Earth WI US 25:48.2 
3     K. Olsen     874  11  101     M      Dekalb IL US      28:07.2 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Karl Olsen     873 14  15      M      Dekalb IL US 21:17.0 
2     Timothy Shouer 957 13  205     M      Byron IL US  33:47.4 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Seth Wickens-Walther 1017 15  39      M      Dekalb IL US  24:03.7 
2     Timothy McMahon      823  16  45      M      Dekalb IL US  24:30.9 
3     Jacob Hollister      727  16  63      M      Rockton IL US 25:22.4 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mitch Johnson 1048 18  12      M      Huntley IL US 20:31.2 
2     Nick Earth    1049 18  110     M      Huntley IL US 28:16.8 
3     Austin Wagner 998  17  247     M      Roscoe IL US  37:14.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Collin Severing     949 23  58      M      Loves Park IL US 25:13.0 
2     Daniel Scharfenkamp 942 22  84      M      Rockford IL US   27:13.1 
3     Adam Hendrix        709 24  96      M      Roscoe IL US     28:01.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sean Timm       991  28  13      M      Rockford IL US 20:55.4 
2     Shawn Koukos    776  28  14      M      Rockford IL US 21:16.6 
3     Michael Whitman 1014 29  26      M      Harvard IL US  22:50.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anthony DeLegge 1114 34  8       M      Byron IL US    20:04.2 
2     Chris Blazer    546  33  16      M      Rockford IL US 21:22.3 
3     Kyle Magnuson   801  31  25      M      Chicago IL US  22:23.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Enrique Aranda  1043 38  2       M      Rockford IL US 19:12.7 
2     Lucas Jeanmaire 742  35  3       M      Rockford IL US 19:23.9 
3     DANIEL MILLER   833  37  5       M      Chicago IL US  19:47.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Terrence McGraw 821 40  35      M      Rockford IL US 23:27.6 
2     Bradley King    764 40  43      M      Rockford IL US 24:27.2 
3     Chad Reedy      913 40  88      M      Rockford IL US 27:36.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gonzalo Gomez 1189 46  6       M      Belvidere IL US    19:53.6 
2     Joe Alligood  522  47  24      M      Rockford IL US     22:05.4 
3     Robert Pecora 890  45  28      M      Poplar Grove IL US 22:54.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Armando Quinones 1045 51  4       M      Rockford IL US       19:45.4 
2     Douglas Marocco  808  54  11      M      Machesney Park IL US 20:31.2 
3     David Fray       1150 51  21      M      Loves Park IL US     21:57.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     TED WEIGANDT 1009 59  48      M      Cedar Rapids IA US 24:34.3 
2     Larry Hinkle 715  56  62      M      rockford IL US     25:17.0 
3     Todd DeMarb  1116 56  79      M      Roscoe IL US       26:56.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bruce Atwood  527  62  71      M      Rockford IL US 26:02.3 
2     Phil Pist     1057 62  154     M      Byron IL US    30:56.0 
3     Wally Beckman 533  64  295     M      Rockford IL US 39:39.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     JIM CLARK   578  73  317     M      Rockford IL US 41:31.6 
2     Jon Dimmick 1121 75  388     M      Rockford IL US 57:15.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Richter 921  5   199     F      Rockford IL US 33:27.8 
2     L. Hodges  720  7   233     F      Byron IL US    36:08.3 
3     E. Davis   1107 9   278     F      Sycamore IL US 38:44.1 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Burchell 557  12  46      F      Dekalb IL US     24:32.3 
2     P. Rogers   928  12  166     F      Pecatonica IL US 31:14.2 
3     E. Romero   1042 11  237     F      Rockford IL US   36:21.6 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mackenzie Engbert 1135 14  72      F      Leaf River IL US 26:09.8 
2     Meghan Fenske     1037 14  109     F                       28:16.1 
3     Riley Shores      954  14  150     F      Rockton IL US    30:27.1 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Ekberg  1130 16  136     F      Cherry Valley IL US 30:01.9 
2     Kate Hryszczuk  734  16  210     F      Belvidere IL US     34:00.3 
3     Drew Pendzinski 893  16  260     F      Winnebago IL US     37:52.5 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aimee Larsen   787  18  139     F      Loves Park IL US 30:05.8 
2     Anna Hryszczuk 733  18  140     F      Belvidere IL US  30:05.9 
3     Megan Misiak   1033 19  221     F      Loves Park IL US 34:46.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bekkie Roman          930  24  66      F      Rockford IL US   25:34.7 
2     Cassandra Misiak      1032 23  239     F      Loves Park IL US 36:41.0 
3     Anonymous Participant 853  24  250     F        US             37:21.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alaina Reeverts 1035 27  34      F      Schaumburg IL US 23:23.6 
2     Brianna Makosh  802  28  51      F      Winnebago IL US  24:45.6 
3     Kathleen Go     1184 26  60      F      Rockford IL US   25:14.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deysi Torres    1039 34  19      F      Rockford IL US  21:37.4 
2     Katherine Gloor 1179 32  29      F      Rockford IL US  22:54.9 
3     Ashley Reeverts 915  30  36      F      Belvidere IL US 23:37.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Karissa McGraw       820  38  42      F      Rockford IL US 24:26 
2     Sarah Parker-Scanlon 883  39  50      F      Rockford IL US 24:45 
3     Bridget French       1152 38  77      F      Rockford IL US 26:51 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Linda Oldenburg   872  44  27      F      Rockford IL US    22:51.2 
2     Natalie Droessler 1126 41  76      F      Black Earth WI US 26:44.5 
3     Kari Andrist      525  42  106     F      Rochelle IL US    28:14.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Xan Milne       834  49  52      F      Loves Park IL US 24:47.6 
2     Stacy Korasick  775  45  74      F      Windsor CO US    26:18.2 
3     Cristina Gloria 1180 48  115     F      Belvidere IL US  28:41.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Adam 520 50  99      F      Rockford IL US   28:04.6 
2     Sue Severing  950 52  119     F      Loves Park IL US 28:50.1 
3     Lois Shores   953 53  163     F      Rockton IL US    31:07.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jill McCurdy     818  56  78      F      Loves Park IL US 26:55.2 
2     Bobbie Holzwarth 728  59  124     F      Rockford IL US   28:55.0 
3     Debra Dimmick    1120 59  125     F      Rockford IL US   29:00.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sheri Lower         1052 60  107     F      Lanark IL US        28:14.7 
2     Janice Cook-Harries 592  61  137     F      Loves Park IL US    30:02.7 
3     Debbie kniep        769  60  145     F      Cherry Valley IL US 30:17.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kathy Ingraham   738  66  361     F      Rockford IL US 48:42.7 
2     Margie Deiter    1112 69  392     F      Rockford IL US 58:10.8 
3     Marilyn Goepfert 1188 69  393     F      Rockford IL US 58:16.3 

Embed Code