Superhero 5K Walk/Run, Destiny Kids Dash and Super Loop

Sun February 24, 2019 Palm Coast, FL US 32164 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE SEX PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB Name                   GENDER AGE CITY            STATE CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  
===== ========= ============== ======== === ====================== ====== === =============== ===== ========== ========= ===== 
1     1         1              MOVER    208 Sean Gilliam           M      15  Palm Coast      FL    20:32      20:31     6:37  
2     2         1              M5054    188 Peyton Godwin          M      53  St. Augustine   FL    20:52      20:50     6:43  
3     3         1              M1315    207 Justin Gilliam         M      13  Palm Coast      FL    21:08      21:08     6:48  
4     4         1              M3539    28  Kenny Crowell          M      37  Flagler Beach   FL    29:37      21:25     6:54  
5     5         2              M5054    161 Larry Thackwell        M      53  Palm Coast      FL    21:48      21:46     7:01  
6     6         2              M1315    215 Gavin Winkler          M      14  Ormond Beach    FL    21:51      21:50     7:02  
7     7         1              M3034    91  Joseph Mastropierro    M      31  Palm Coast      FL    22:32      22:29     7:14  
8     8         1              M4549    88  Juan Luna              M      48  Palm Coast      FL    22:33      22:33     7:16  
9     9         2              M3034    58  Andrew Haas            M      31  Flagler Beach   FL    22:44      22:36     7:17  
10    10        2              M4549    140 Scott Rodgers          M      47  Port Orange     FL    22:47      22:40     7:18  
11    11        3              M1315    68  Nicholas Hyatt         M      14  Palm Coast      FL    22:43      22:43     7:19  
12    1         1              FOVER    179 Jada Williams          F      15  Palm Coast      FL    22:52      22:50     7:21  
13    12        2              M3539    198 Kenny Johnson          M      39  St. Augustine   FL    22:55      22:53     7:22  
14    13        3              M4549    220 Matt Dorman            M      48                        23:01      22:58     7:24  
15    14        3              M3539    60  Jeremiah Harazin       M      35  Palm Coast      FL    22:59      22:58     7:24  
16    15        3              M5054    197 Joe Savard             M      51  St. Augustine   FL    23:21      23:19     7:31  
17    16        4              M3539    202 Tim Ducat              M      35  Melbourne       FL    23:28      23:20     7:31  
18    17        1              M7074    86  Richard Lauer          M      70  Edwardsburg     MI    23:57      23:54     7:42  
19    18        1              M1619    181 James Yanochko         M      16  Palm Coast      FL    24:26      24:25     7:52  
20    19        4              M4549    211 Winfred Sanchez        M      49  Deltona         FL    24:36      24:33     7:54  
21    20        4              M1315    193 Logan Winfree          M      13  Palm Coast      FL    24:44      24:43     7:58  
22    21        5              M1315    6   Ashtin Arlaud          M      13  Palm Coast      FL    24:54      24:54     8:01  
23    22        5              M3539    154 Chris Staley           M      35  Ormond Beach    FL    25:03      24:58     8:02  
24    23        1              M1012    42  V. Ferrer              M      11  Palm Coast      FL    25:10      25:09     8:06  
25    24        2              M1012    194 G. Winfree             M      12  Palm Coast      FL    25:54      25:53     8:20  
26    2         1              F2529    164 Michelle Vitello       F      29  Palm Coast      FL    26:12      25:57     8:21  
27    25        6              M1315    20  Jaden Clause           M      15  Bunnell         FL    26:16      26:10     8:26  
28    26        3              M1012    97  J. Minor Jr            M      10  Palm Coast      FL    26:23      26:23     8:30  
29    27        6              M3539    124 Mitchell Press         M      37  Jacksonville    FL    26:26      26:26     8:31  
30    3         1              F1012    47  C. Garces              F      11  Palm Coast      FL    26:36      26:35     8:34  
31    4         1              F3539    101 Jennifer Mock          F      38  Palm Coast      FL    26:46      26:40     8:35  
32    28        1              M6569    206 Donnie Walker          M      66  Palm Coast      FL    26:51      26:45     8:37  
33    29        1              M9UND    10  K. Bonner              M      8   Palm Coast      FL    27:19      27:18     8:48  
34    30        1              M5559    150 Philip Smith           M      59  Palm Coast      FL    27:41      27:39     8:54  
35    31        7              M1315    2   Marcus Allen           M      14  Palm Coast      FL    27:54      27:49     8:57  
36    5         2              F3539    9   Jen Bonner             F      38  Palm Coast      FL    27:59      27:57     9:00  
37    32        2              M6569    219 John Dick              M      65  Palm Coast      FL    28:15      28:07     9:03  
38    6         1              F1315    217 Elizabeth Ferguson     F      13  Palm Coast      FL    28:16      28:13     9:05  
39    7         1              F4044    21  Angelica Clemons       F      44  Ormond Beach    FL    28:17      28:14     9:06  
40    8         2              F4044    196 Jessica Misterly       F      42  St. Augustine   FL    28:51      28:45     9:16  
41    33        1              M4044    103 Jerry Mock Jr          M      41  Palm Coast      FL    29:29      29:24     9:28  
42    9         3              F4044    125 Lee Ann Price          F      41  Palm Coast      FL    29:32      29:28     9:29  
43    34        5              M4549    82  Russell Krontz         M      46  Palm Coast      FL    29:56      29:50     9:37  
44    35        3              M6569    195 Jim Wauldron           M      65  St. Augustine   FL    29:58      29:57     9:39  
45    36        7              M3539    148 Justin Simmons         M      35  Palm Coast      FL    30:03      29:58     9:39  
46    10        1              F3034    30  Morgan Dashiell        F      30  St. Augustine   FL    30:26      30:12     9:43  
47    11        2              F1315    146 Josie Silano           F      13  Palm Coast      FL    30:20      30:15     9:44  
48    37        4              M1012    109 R. Olsen               M      10  Palm Coast      FL    30:21      30:21     9:46  
49    38        3              M3034    168 Bradley Watson         M      32  Palm Coast      FL    30:43      30:27     9:48  
50    39        8              M3539    75  Christopher Knox       M      36  Palm Coast      FL    30:29      30:28     9:49  
51    40        2              M9UND    158 L. Tagliamonte         M      8   Palm Coast      FL    30:29      30:28     9:49  
52    12        3              F1315    59  Taylor Hadley          F      15  Palm Coast      FL    30:42      30:39     9:52  
53    13        3              F3539    41  Lisa Fernandez         F      35  Palm Coast      FL    30:53      30:41     9:53  
54    14        4              F3539    73  Jennifer Kelly         F      36  Flagler Beach   FL    30:49      30:42     9:53  
55    15        5              F3539    44  Jenny Francois         F      35  Daytona Beach   FL    30:50      30:48     9:55  
56    41        5              M1012    87  J. Luna                M      11  Palm Coast      FL    31:15      31:14     10:04 
57    16        1              F6064    27  Nancy Coye             F      64  Palm Coast      FL    31:23      31:18     10:05 
58    17        6              F3539    184 Ashley McNitt          F      38  Flagler Beach   FL    31:26      31:24     10:07 
59    42        3              M9UND    46  C. Garces              M      7   Palm Coast      FL    31:25      31:25     10:07 
60    43        6              M4549    166 Greg Waibel            M      46  Palm Coast      FL    31:49      31:44     10:13 
61    44        4              M9UND    214 G. Winkler             M      8   Ormond Beach    FL    32:13      32:12     10:22 
62    18        1              F9UND    213 S. Adams               F      9   Flagler Beach   FL    33:20      32:19     10:24 
63    19        2              F2529    187 Morgann Robinson       F      26  Daytona Beach   FL    32:27      32:21     10:25 
64    20        2              F3034    56  Michelle Gronquist     F      30  St. Augustine   FL    32:51      32:38     10:30 
65    45        4              M5054    162 Chris Tyree            M      52  Deland          FL    33:01      32:53     10:35 
66    21        2              F6064    85  Nancy LaRive           F      61  Palm Coast      FL    33:12      33:07     10:40 
67    22        2              F1012    131 M. Rhee                F      10  Palm Coast      FL    33:33      33:27     10:46 
68    46        6              M1012    216 G. Winkler             M      12  Ormond Beach    FL    33:36      33:35     10:49 
69    47        1              M2529    110 Cesar Olvera           M      25  Palm Coast      FL    33:42      33:35     10:49 
70    48        5              M9UND    183 L. McNitt              M      7   Flagler Beach   FL    33:37      33:36     10:49 
71    49        7              M1012    149 E. Smith               M      10  Palm Coast      FL    33:37      33:37     10:50 
72    50        8              M1012    36  N. Doolin              M      11  Palm Coast      FL    33:38      33:37     10:50 
73    23        3              F3034    55  Dawn Griffin           F      34  Ormond Beach    FL    33:48      33:42     10:51 
74    51        8              M1315    178 Evan Williams          M      13  Palm Coast      FL    33:52      33:47     10:53 
75    24        1              F4549    72  Jenn Kassan            F      46  Palm Coast      FL    33:57      33:50     10:54 
76    52        9              M1012    122 J. Powell Jr           M      11  Palm Coast      FL    34:03      33:53     10:55 
77    25        4              F4044    3   Nicole Amaral          F      40  Palm Coast      FL    34:14      34:04     10:58 
78    26        3              F2529    45  Julia Fry              F      28  Jacksonville    FL    34:24      34:09     11:00 
79    53        4              M3034    175 Axel White             M      32  Palm Coast      FL    34:41      34:28     11:06 
80    54        2              M7074    108 Terrence Morrissey     M      73  Clarence Center NY    34:41      34:32     11:07 
81    55        2              M2529    40  Thomas Fallon          M      27  Palm Coast      FL    34:55      34:42     11:11 
82    56        3              M2529    143 Dale Rubin             M      26  Palm Coast      FL    34:54      34:45     11:11 
83    57        6              M9UND    26  C. Cox                 M      8   Palm Coast      FL    34:47      34:47     11:12 
84    58        7              M4549    25  Brian Cox              M      45  Palm Coast      FL    34:51      34:48     11:13 
85    27        4              F1315    81  Olivia Krontz          F      13  Palm Coast      FL    35:03      35:00     11:16 
86    59        10             M1012    223 E. Dorman              M      11                        35:29      35:16     11:21 
87    28        5              F4044    93  Mandy McKinney         F      43  Palm Coast      FL    35:24      35:19     11:22 
88    29        2              F4549    111 Maria Olvera           F      49  Palm Coast      FL    35:42      35:34     11:27 
89    30        4              F2529    135 Katrina Robinson       F      29  Palm Coast      FL    36:13      36:00     11:36 
90    60        11             M1012    226 A. Berrios             M      10                        36:07      36:02     11:36 
91    31        4              F3034    64  Nikki Hoar             F      34  Palm Coast      FL    36:14      36:09     11:38 
92    32        7              F3539    79  Ericka Krontz          F      39  Palm Coast      FL    36:36      36:33     11:46 
93    61        9              M1315    35  Jesse Doolin           M      14  Palm Coast      FL    36:41      36:35     11:47 
94    33        1              F2024    115 Sarah Owen             F      23  Ormond Beach    FL    36:44      36:36     11:47 
95    62        7              M9UND    170 K. Watson              M      8   Palm Coast      FL    36:49      36:39     11:48 
96    63        8              M9UND    191 D. Burroughs           M      7   Palm Coast      FL    36:57      36:47     11:51 
97    34        1              F5054    114 Judy Ostrin            F      53  Hewlett         NY    36:58      36:52     11:52 
98    35        5              F3034    16  Natalie Burroughs      F      32  Palm Coast      FL    37:02      36:54     11:53 
99    64        8              M4549    5   Anthony Arlaud         M      45  Palm Coast      FL    37:11      37:09     11:58 
100   65        12             M1012    155 C. Stewart             M      11  Palm Coast      FL    37:16      37:15     12:00 
101   36        3              F1012    100 C. Mock                F      10  Palm Coast      FL    37:27      37:22     12:02 
102   37        1              F5559    23  Sharon Coonrod         F      56  Palm Coast      FL    37:56      37:43     12:09 
103   66        4              M2529    201 Doug Gibson            M      29  Palm Coast      FL    37:52      37:47     12:10 
104   38        6              F3034    113 Cierra Osborn          F      31  Port Orange     FL    38:11      37:51     12:11 
105   39        8              F3539    51  Christine Gaspar       F      36  Palm Coast      FL    38:03      37:53     12:12 
106   40        7              F3034    52  Brittany Grabenhorst   F      30  St. Augustine   FL    38:18      38:03     12:15 
107   41        9              F3539    159 Ilene Testa            F      37  Palm Coast      FL    38:11      38:06     12:16 
108   67        9              M9UND    98  L. Mochizuk            M      8   Palm Coast      FL    38:06      38:06     12:16 
109   68        10             M1315    153 Zachary Soares         M      13  Palm Coast      FL    38:22      38:16     12:19 
110   42        4              F1012    174 V. Whaley              F      11  Palm Coast      FL    38:49      38:32     12:25 
111   43        1              F6569    117 Sherry Palmer          F      68  Palm Coast      FL    39:14      38:48     12:30 
112   69        2              M5559    218 Mitch Ferguson         M      58  Palm Coast      FL    38:56      38:51     12:31 
113   70        13             M1012    222 E. Dorman              M      10                        39:00      38:53     12:31 
114   44        5              F2529    157 Tara Straight          F      26  Daytona Beach   FL    39:12      39:01     12:34 
115   45        10             F3539    95  Nicole Menschel        F      36  Palm Coast      FL    39:22      39:05     12:35 
116   71        9              M3539    94  Kurt Menschel          M      37  Palm Coast      FL    39:24      39:09     12:36 
117   72        10             M9UND    80  I. Krontz              M      9   Palm Coast      FL    39:21      39:21     12:40 
118   73        9              M4549    151 John Soares            M      46  Palm Coast      FL    39:48      39:29     12:43 
119   74        2              M4044    74  Sean Kelly             M      41  Flagler Beach   FL    39:45      39:36     12:45 
120   75        3              M7074    11  Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      74  Tavares         FL    39:49      39:43     12:47 
121   76        11             M9UND    152 L. Soares              M      9   Palm Coast      FL    39:49      39:46     12:48 
122   46        2              F9UND    160 J. Testa               F      9   Palm Coast      FL    40:17      40:16     12:58 
123   47        2              F5559    177 Kim Wight              F      57  Palm Coast      FL    40:27      40:20     12:59 
124   48        6              F2529    200 Jessica Patryson       F      25  Palm Coast      FL    40:27      40:21     13:00 
125   49        3              F5559    199 Lisa Patryson          F      58  Ormond Beach    FL    40:27      40:22     13:00 
126   50        8              F3034    212 Amanda Porter          F      30                        40:54      40:36     13:04 
127   77        3              M5559    12  Anthony Burroughs      M      56  Staten Island   NY    41:04      40:42     13:06 
128   51        3              F6064    189 Nancy Godwin           F      61  St. Augustine   FL    40:58      40:55     13:11 
129   52        3              F9UND    84  G. Krumenacker         F      9   Palm Coast      FL    41:03      41:01     13:12 
130   53        11             F3539    205 Medjine Kulesa         F      37  Palm Coast      FL    41:08      41:06     13:14 
131   78        12             M9UND    106 J. Moore               M      8   Palm Coast      FL    41:22      41:08     13:15 
132   54        5              F1315    227 Madi Berrios           F      13                        41:20      41:15     13:17 
133   55        12             F3539    107 Racheal Moore          F      36  Palm Coast      FL    41:28      41:15     13:17 
134   79        13             M9UND    34  Z. Divver              M      7   Palm Coast      FL    41:35      41:25     13:20 
135   56        13             F3539    33  Crystal Divver         F      35  Palm Coast      FL    41:37      41:27     13:21 
136   57        6              F1315    173 Hanna Webb             F      13  Palm Coast      FL    41:52      41:46     13:27 
137   58        1              F1619    167 Brieara Warren         F      17  Palatka         FL    41:53      41:48     13:27 
138   80        14             M9UND    136 O. Robinson            M      7   Gainesville     FL    41:59      41:51     13:28 
139   59        2              F6569    172 Cynthia Joy Webb       F      66  Palm Coast      FL    42:12      41:51     13:28 
140   81        10             M3539    133 Bently Robinson        M      37  Gainesville     FL    42:00      41:51     13:29 
141   60        7              F2529    31  Amber Demetropoulos    F      27  Palm Coast      FL    42:08      42:00     13:31 
142   61        9              F3034    43  Brittnee Fisher        F      32  Palatka         FL    42:11      42:05     13:33 
143   82        11             M3539    209 Edward ?               M      35                        42:24      42:06     13:33 
144   62        3              F4549    142 Elizabeth Rosado       F      45  Palm Coast      FL    42:28      42:22     13:38 
145   83        14             M1012    229 G. Batarick            M      10                        42:46      42:39     13:44 
146   63        5              F1012    228 B. Berrios             F      11                        42:48      42:42     13:45 
147   64        14             F3539    221 Kristen Dorman         F      36                        43:08      42:56     13:49 
148   65        4              F5559    224 Sue Howell             F      57                        43:15      43:02     13:51 
149   84        5              M2529    225 Robby Howell           M      27                        43:16      43:05     13:53 
150   66        1              F7074    180 Phyllis Wolff-Mcdonagh F      70  Palm Coast      FL    43:30      43:24     13:59 
151   67        7              F1315    112 Anna Marie Osborn      F      13  Port Orange     FL    43:47      43:28     14:00 
152   85        5              M3034    96  TJ Miller              M      31  Port Orange     FL    43:47      43:31     14:01 
153   68        6              F4044    99  Yuko Mochizuki         F      44  Palm Coast      FL    44:11      44:10     14:13 
154   86        15             M9UND    186 B. Ehlen               M      6   Palm Coast      FL    45:12      44:56     14:28 
155   69        15             F3539    185 Stephanie Ehlen        F      39  Palm Coast      FL    45:14      45:00     14:29 
156   87        4              M7074    182 John Kelly             M      72  Sea Girt        NJ    45:36      45:24     14:37 
157   70        6              F1012    19  G. Chalmers            F      12  Palm Coast      FL    46:01      45:59     14:48 
158   71        4              F4549    39  Kristina Dorego        F      46  Palm Coast      FL    46:04      46:04     14:50 
159   72        16             F3539    123 Megan Press            F      36  Jacksonville    FL    46:15      46:07     14:51 
160   88        11             M1315    121 Trevor Pearson         M      15  Palm Coast      FL    46:30      46:13     14:53 
161   73        7              F1012    120 D. Pearson             F      10  Palm Coast      FL    46:30      46:13     14:53 
162   89        15             M1012    66  C. Hyatt               M      10  Palm Coast      FL    46:30      46:28     14:58 
163   74        8              F1012    210 A. Porter              F      10                        46:49      46:31     14:59 
164   75        2              F1619    69  Sarah Jacquart         F      18  Palm Coast      FL    46:50      46:33     14:59 
165   90        16             M1012    203 M. Kulesa              M      10  Palm Coast      FL    46:49      46:47     15:04 
166   91        16             M9UND    204 M. Kulesa              M      7   Palm Coast      FL    46:55      46:54     15:06 
167   76        10             F3034    32  Katie Dinan            F      31  Port Orange     FL    47:46      47:30     15:18 
168   92        6              M3034    13  Anthony Burroughs      M      33  Palm Coast      FL    48:34      48:20     15:34 
169   93        17             M9UND    134 G. Robinson            M      5   Gainesville     FL    48:49      48:40     15:40 
170   77        17             F3539    137 Paulette Robinson      F      36  Gainesville     FL    48:48      48:40     15:40 
171   78        7              F4044    48  Sylvia Garcia          F      42  Palm Coast      FL    49:00      48:53     15:44 
172   94        12             M1315    49  Zion Garcia            M      13  Palm Coast      FL    49:19      49:12     15:50 
173   95        18             M9UND    119 Z. Pannone             M      7   Palm Coast      FL    49:39      49:13     15:51 
174   79        11             F3034    118 Amanda Pannone         F      33  Palm Coast      FL    49:39      49:14     15:51 
175   80        2              F2024    24  Tera Cote              F      24  Palm Coast      FL    49:57      49:35     15:58 
176   81        5              F5559    176 Kimberly White         F      59  Palm Coast      FL    50:33      50:22     16:13 
177   96        7              M3034    127 Michael Pringle        M      33  Palm Coast      FL    50:49      50:28     16:15 
178   82        18             F3539    126 Leeanne Pringle        F      35  Palm Coast      FL    50:50      50:29     16:15 
179   83        6              F5559    92  Helen Maxwell          F      58  Palm Coast      FL    51:05      50:53     16:23 
180   97        5              M7074    116 Michael Palmer         M      70  Palm Coast      FL    51:29      51:07     16:28 
181   84        19             F3539    139 Alma Rock-Yanochko     F      35  Palm Coast      FL    51:29      51:18     16:31 
182   98        1              M6064    138 Thomas Rock            M      62  Palm Coast      FL    51:44      51:33     16:36 
183   85        8              F4044    70  Andrea Kaser           F      44  Palm Coast      FL    53:03      52:52     17:01 
184   86        12             F3034    53  Amanda Greenslade      F      31  Bunnell         FL    53:09      53:01     17:04 
185   99        19             M9UND    190 C. Jones               M      6   Palm Coast      FL    53:09      53:09     17:07 
186   87        4              F9UND    54  S. Greenslade          F      8   Bunnell         FL    54:27      54:17     17:29 
187   88        9              F1012    71  A. Kassan              F      12  Palm Coast      FL    54:25      54:19     17:29 
188   89        5              F9UND    76  J. Kok                 F      7   Port Orange     FL    54:35      54:21     17:30 
189   90        6              F9UND    77  R. Kok                 F      5   Port Orange     FL    54:42      54:28     17:32 
190   91        13             F3034    78  Sarah Kok              F      30  Port Orange     FL    54:43      54:29     17:32 
191   92        14             F3034    62  Erin Henderson         F      31  Astor           FL    55:49      55:28     17:52 
192   93        4              F6064    63  Jan Henderson          F      60  Astor           FL    55:49      55:29     17:52 
193   94        8              F2529    132 Nicole Rhodes          F      29  Palm Coast      FL    55:56      55:50     17:59 
194   95        2              F5054    192 Melissa Arnold         F      52  Palm Coast      FL    55:58      55:53     18:00 
195   100       12             M3539    105 David Moore            M      36  Palm Coast      FL    55:59      55:59     18:02 
196   96        5              F6064    18  Bekki Cahill           F      64  Sebring         FL    56:16      56:05     18:03 
197   97        9              F4044    8   Alana Bleakley         F      43  Palm Coast      FL    56:46      56:31     18:12 
198   98        3              F6569    61  Connie Hayes           F      65  Palm Coast      FL    56:46      56:37     18:14 
199   99        10             F1012    104 B. Moore               F      12  Palm Coast      FL    56:53      56:39     18:14 
200   100       20             F3539    145 Corinne Schaefer       F      36  Palm Coast      FL    1:00:26    1:00:14   19:24 
201   101       10             F4044    22  Abbey Cooke            F      42  Palm Coast      FL    1:02:15    1:02:03   19:59 
202   101       6              M2529    130 Daniel Reyes           M      28  Palm Coast      FL    1:07:50    1:07:27   21:43 
203   102       3              F2024    50  Samantha Garland       F      24  Palm Coast      FL    1:07:50    1:07:27   21:43 
204   103       11             F1012    57  R. Guiglotto           F      11  Palm Coast      FL    1:07:57    1:07:39   21:47 
205   104       12             F1012    147 S. Silano              F      11  Palm Coast      FL    1:07:57    1:07:39   21:47 

Embed Code