Manatee Law Enforcement Torch Run 5K & Kid's Fun Run

Fri April 12, 2019 Bradenton, FL US 34203 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Division  Gender Division Bib City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Team Name         
                                              Place                               Time      Time                Percentage                   
===== ====================== ========= ====== ======== === ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ================= 
1     B. Roper               M Overall M      1        174 Sarasota         FL    17:33.5   17:33.4   5:39  12  82.2                         
2     Matthew Bertrand       M 40-44   M      1        14  Lakewood Ranch   FL    17:36.5   17:36.3   5:40  40  77.9                         
3     Rocky Bulso            M 45-49   M      1        21  Bradenton        FL    19:19.0   19:18.8   6:13  47  74.6                         
4     Scott Dunlap           M 55-59   M      1        52  Bradenton        FL    20:48.2   20:47.4   6:41  57  75.0                         
5     Ryan Smith             M 25-29   M      1        140 Bradenton        FL    20:54.6   20:52.1   6:43  29  62.3                         
6     Michael Fisher         M 30-34   M      1        167 Bradenton        FL    20:55.1   20:54.1   6:44  31  62.4                         
7     Rae Ann E Darling Reed F Overall F      1        37  Bradenton        FL    22:02.2   22:01.1   7:05  44  70.8                         
8     Zory Tolstov           F 30-34   F      1        149 Bradenton        FL    22:32.0   22:31.3   7:15  33  65.7                         
9     Susan McMillan         F 50-54   F      1        216 Wimauma          FL    22:38.3   22:35.7   7:16  52  74.7                         
10    Matt McMillan          M 55-59   M      2        215 Wimauma          FL    22:46.5   22:45.3   7:19  57  68.5                         
11    Benjamin Wood          M 25-29   M      2        206 Bradenton        FL    23:39.1   23:27.5   7:33  27  55.3                         
12    Anonymous Participant  F 30-34   F      2        34                         23:42.7   23:36.0   7:36  34  62.9                         
13    Mary Quinn             F 60-64   F      1        172 Bradenton        FL    23:45.3   23:44.7   7:39  62  80.0                         
14    Anthony Ramdath        M 35-39   M      1        127 Bradenton        FL    25:01.2   24:56.1   8:02  39  54.6                         
15    Rusty Ackerman         M 35-39   M      2        2   Palmetto         FL    25:30.1   25:23.8   8:10  37  52.8                         
16    Shirley Arendt         F 50-54   F      2        4   Ruskin           FL    25:30.6   25:27.3   8:12  52  66.3                         
17    Brandon Smolarz        M 30-34   M      2        141 Bradenton        FL    25:31.6   25:27.6   8:12  31  51.3                         
18    Steve Barron           M 25-29   M      3        208 Palmetto         FL    25:46.2   25:31.8   8:13  27  50.9                         
19    Mike Skoomal           M 50-54   M      1        218                        25:36.7   25:34.6   8:14  50  57.7                         
20    Lloyd English          M 65-69   M      1        54  sarasota         FL    25:45.9   25:35.4   8:14  65  65.1                         
21    Natalie Ramsz          F 35-39   F      1        219 Terra Ceia       FL    25:54.1   25:48.0   8:18                                   
22    Todd Shear             M 45-49   M      2        138                        26:17.6   26:10.2   8:25  46  54.7       Shear Family      
23    Alaina Ward            F 25-29   F      1        154 Bradenton        FL    26:22.0   26:11.1   8:26  25  56.4                         
24    Sarah Kane             F 30-34   F      3        93  Bradenton        FL    26:33.0   26:29.2   8:32  30  55.8                         
25    Jaymes Dean            M 30-34   M      3        41  Bradenton        FL    26:33.0   26:29.3   8:32  30  49.1                         
26    Kaelianna McMillan     F 13-15   F      1        217 Wimauma          FL    26:42.6   26:32.3   8:33  15  58.5                         
27    Jim Fiore              M 30-34   M      4        60                         26:46.1   26:38.6   8:35  32  49.1                         
28    Anna Neal              F 25-29   F      2        112 Bradenton        FL    26:53.6   26:42.6   8:36  29  55.3                         
29    John Izzo              M 65-69   M      2        85                         26:52.6   26:42.7   8:36  68  64.0                         
30    Mark Berte             M 55-59   M      3        164 Bradenton        FL    26:53.6   26:42.9   8:36  58  58.8                         
31    David Goodman          M 40-44   M      2        72                         26:53.0   26:50.8   8:38  43  52.1                         
32    S. Levita              M 9-12    M      1        102 Palmetto         FL    26:53.9   26:51.1   8:39  11  55.6                         
33    Lisa Sargent           F 45-49   F      1        133 Chesterfield     VA    27:26.3   27:16.4   8:47  46  58.1                         
34    KARI HAMILTON          F 40-44   F      1        169 Bradenton        FL    27:33.9   27:22.7   8:49  44  56.9                         
35    Silky Sullivan         M 70-74   M      1        176 Seminole         FL    27:25.5   27:24.1   8:49  74  67.3                         
36    Shirley O'Brien        F 55-59   F      1        113 Bradenton        FL    27:41.9   27:29.9   8:51  57  65.0                         
37    Kyle Taylor            M 30-34   M      5        144 Saint Petersburg FL    27:46.4   27:30.7   8:51  31  47.4                         
38    P. Powell              M 1- 8    M      1        203 Bradenton        FL    27:33.1   27:32.8   8:52  7   66.4                         
39    Wesley Weed            M 30-34   M      6        178 Sarasota         FL    27:42.8   27:40.6   8:54  33  47.5                         
40    Graham Cook            M 35-39   M      3        212 Parrish          FL    27:51.1   27:45.6   8:56  36  48.0                         
41    Willie Finklea         M 45-49   M      3        58                         27:52.9   27:49.6   8:57  46  51.4                         
42    Stacey Romano          F 45-49   F      2        131                        27:57.3   27:51.2   8:58  46  56.9       MIsbehaving Again 
43    Salvatore Principe     M 60-64   M      1        124 Bradenton        FL    28:01.3   27:52.4   8:58  60  57.3                         
44    Maggie Miller          F 60-64   F      2        111                        27:59.5   27:54.5   8:59  63  69.0                         
45    Brooke Watters         F 35-39   F      2        156 Bradenton        FL    28:04.6   27:59.0   9:00  36  53.2                         
46    Tricia Hackworth       F 45-49   F      3        213 Bradenton        FL    28:06.4   28:04.6   9:02  48  57.6                         
47    John Hackworth         M 45-49   M      4        214 Bradenton        FL    28:06.6   28:04.9   9:02  48  51.8                         
48    Phillip Waller         M 35-39   M      4        153 Bradenton        FL    28:25.0   28:20.7   9:07  35  46.8                         
49    Cyril Niklinski        M 45-49   M      5        202 Parrish          FL    28:56.4   28:40.4   9:14  47  50.3                         
50    Lisa Thurlow           F 55-59   F      2        148 Palmetto         FL    28:56.7   28:46.2   9:16  55  60.7                         
51    William Jordan         M 50-54   M      2        89  Parrish          FL    29:03.8   28:50.3   9:17  53  52.4       Team Jordan       
52    Ray Meissner           M 60-64   M      2        108 Bradenton        FL    28:55.2   28:50.6   9:17  64  57.3                         
53    Dennis Romano          M 45-49   M      6        129                        29:26.1   29:19.0   9:26  49  49.9       MIsbehaving Again 
54    James Racky            M 50-54   M      3        126 Parrishdenton    FL    29:27.7   29:23.0   9:27  52  51.0                         
55    Dennis French          M 45-49   M      7        64  Bradenton        FL    29:40.2   29:37.2   9:32  47  48.7                         
56    Brian Flynn            M 50-54   M      4        61  Bradenton        FL    30:00.3   29:49.9   9:36  54  51.0                         
57    Matthew Brooks         M 20-24   M      1        17                         29:51.6   29:50.0   9:36  24  43.5                         
58    Paige Hegener          F 50-54   F      3        81                         30:01.8   29:53.6   9:37  54  57.8       Team Lufe         
59    Nina Fester            F 30-34   F      4        57  Bradenton        FL    30:26.5   30:15.7   9:44  33  48.9                         
60    Mike Gari              M 30-34   M      7        67  Riverview        FL    30:33.9   30:17.7   9:45  34  43.6                         
61    Abbie  Thompson        F 16-19   F      1        146                        30:36.8   30:20.3   9:46  17  49.4                         
62    Sawsan El Okdi         F 35-39   F      3        53                         30:32.1   30:23.8   9:47  38  49.4       Team Lufe         
63    Anonymous Participant  F 30-34   F      5        50                         30:45.3   30:29.3   9:49  34  48.7                         
64    LINDA KIBBY            F 50-54   F      4        95  Bradenton        FL    30:42.8   30:39.3   9:52  54  56.3                         
65    Shannon Seymour        M 35-39   M      5        135 Parrish          FL    30:55.6   30:50.3   9:56  37  43.5                         
66    Jeff Cox               M 35-39   M      6        36  Bradenton        FL    30:55.3   30:50.7   9:56  39  44.1                         
67    Lan Castle             F 70-74   F      1        27  Venice           FL    31:05.3   30:55.4   9:57  70  68.3                         
68    Fred White             M 65-69   M      3        160                        31:19.2   31:09.8   10:02 67  54.4                         
69    Carrie Flynn           F 45-49   F      4        62  Bradenton        FL    31:21.6   31:12.0   10:03 46  50.8                         
70    Todd Freed Jr          M 35-39   M      7        168 Bradenton        FL    31:18.6   31:12.6   10:03 35  42.5                         
71    jennifer kaleta        F 35-39   F      4        92  Holmes Beach     FL    31:23.5   31:16.8   10:04 36  47.6                         
72    Gregory Palso          M 45-49   M      8        117 Palmetto         FL    31:28.6   31:18.3   10:05 48  46.4                         
73    Joel Harshbarger       M 30-34   M      8        78  Palmetto         FL    31:36.4   31:20.2   10:05 32  41.8                         
74    Coreen Hopkins         F 50-54   F      5        84  Bradenton        FL    31:39.6   31:26.2   10:07 50  52.5                         
75    Kari Shear             F 35-39   F      5        137                        31:37.5   31:30.0   10:08 38  47.7       Shear Family      
76    Evelio Perez           M 55-59   M      4        122 Bradenton        FL    32:06.3   31:54.0   10:16 57  48.9                         
77    Paul Mcwade            M 50-54   M      5        106 Bradenton        FL    32:00.6   31:54.9   10:16 50  46.2                         
78    Jodi Webb              F 35-39   F      6        158 Bradenton        FL    32:08.9   31:59.6   10:18 39  47.1                         
79    Lauren Askenold        F 25-29   F      3        207 Bradenton        FL    32:11.9   32:00.4   10:18 29  46.1                         
80    Walter Pascal          M 75-79   M      1        119                        32:03.5   32:02.5   10:19 75  58.5                         
81    Shirley Pascal         F 65-69   F      1        118                        32:17.9   32:02.7   10:19 69  65.0                         
82    E. Goodman             M 9-12    M      2        73                         32:11.0   32:09.1   10:21 11  46.4                         
83    Teri Principe          F 65-69   F      2        125 Bradenton        FL    32:34.9   32:16.8   10:23 65  61.1                         
84    Barbara MANGANO        F 55-59   F      3        171 Milton           GA    32:32.6   32:21.3   10:25 59  56.6                         
85    A. Donahue             M 9-12    M      3        44  Palmetto         FL    32:38.2   32:23.5   10:26 11  46.1                         
86    Nicole Ackerman        F 35-39   F      7        1   Palmetto         FL    32:38.6   32:32.0   10:28 36  45.8                         
87    A. Shear               F 9-12    F      1        136                        32:41.1   32:38.1   10:30 9   55.0       Shear Family      
88    Lance Kreyer           M 35-39   M      8        98  Sarasota         FL    33:04.5   32:55.4   10:36 35  40.3                         
89    Bryan Stay             M 35-39   M      9        175 Bradenton        FL    33:04.4   32:57.7   10:37 36  40.5                         
90    Andres Perez           M 30-34   M      9        121 Bradenton        FL    33:04.0   33:00.1   10:37 33  39.8                         
91    Matthew Sellars        M 25-29   M      4        134 Bradenton        FL    33:15.1   33:00.6   10:37 26  39.3                         
92    Christopher Deshaies   M 30-34   M      10       43  Bradenton        FL    33:37.8   33:20.3   10:44 32  39.2                         
93    Ben Pieper             M 35-39   M      10       123 Bradenton        FL    33:37.8   33:20.6   10:44 38  40.5                         
94    Keith Fiscella         M 45-49   M      9        166 Parrish          FL    33:40.9   33:25.3   10:45 48  43.5                         
95    Amy Clark              F 40-44   F      2        29  Sarasota         FL    34:04.0   33:38.5   10:50 43  46.0                         
96    Allen Hegener          M 55-59   M      5        80                         33:50.9   33:42.3   10:51 58  46.6                         
97    Chuck Van Duzee        M 80-99   M      1        151                        34:09.6   33:56.5   10:55 80  61.1                         
98    Sam Levita             M 40-44   M      3        101 Palmetto         FL    34:09.1   34:02.5   10:57 44  41.4                         
99    Marc Acquaro           M 45-49   M      10       201 Bradenton        FL    34:27.3   34:03.9   10:58 46  42.0                         
100   Amber Hoffman          F 35-39   F      8        170                        34:24.8   34:06.6   10:59 37  43.9                         
101   Jo Willis              F 45-49   F      5        181 Palmetto         FL    34:19.1   34:11.3   11:00 45  46.0                         
102   Kelli Carter           F 35-39   F      9        26  Englewood        FL    34:20.4   34:11.7   11:00 35  43.5                         
103   Randy Thompson         M 50-54   M      6        147                        34:36.3   34:20.0   11:03 54  44.3                         
104   Elizabeth Brackett     F 75-79   F      1        16  Chicago          IL    34:33.6   34:20.0   11:03 76  67.1                         
105   Maria Gillum           F 40-44   F      3        210                        34:30.8   34:22.5   11:04 44  45.3                         
106   Rosa Lugo              F 50-54   F      6        103 Bradenton        FL    34:30.9   34:23.3   11:04 53  49.7                         
107   Jen Layton             F 55-59   F      4        99  Saint Petersburg FL    34:49.2   34:23.6   11:04 55  50.8                         
108   Jason Reaume           M 25-29   M      5        173 Bradenton        FL    34:40.8   34:36.3   11:08 28  37.5                         
109   Matt Palmer            M 35-39   M      11       116 Bradenton        FL    34:41.2   34:37.2   11:09 37  38.8                         
110   JORDAN SULLIVAN        F 30-34   F      6        143 Bradenton        FL    34:41.9   34:38.2   11:09 32  42.7                         
111   Rick Wells             M 50-54   M      7        179 Bradenton        FL    34:58.0   34:45.8   11:11 53  43.4                         
112   Christopher Hall       M 35-39   M      12       75  Bradenton        FL    35:09.6   34:48.2   11:12 35  38.1                         
113   Melanie Bevan          F 50-54   F      7        15  Ellenton         FL    34:57.8   34:49.9   11:13 51  47.9                         
114   Araseli Stanley        F 45-49   F      6        142 Bradenton        FL    35:03.3   34:50.7   11:13 45  45.1                         
115   Joni Zimmermann        F 35-39   F      10       162 Wimauma          FL    35:41.4   35:11.4   11:20 35  42.2                         
116   Nolia Levita           F 30-34   F      7        100                        35:17.3   35:11.7   11:20 32  42.0       Team Lufe         
117   Gloria Ward            F 50-54   F      8        155                        35:29.7   35:13.9   11:20 50  46.9                         
118   Jasynda Davis          F 35-39   F      11       39  Nokomis          FL    35:29.0   35:24.3   11:24 37  42.3                         
119   L. Davis               M 1- 8    M      2        40  Nokomis          FL    35:29.1   35:24.9   11:24 8   48.5                         
120   Justin Arters          M 25-29   M      6        5   Bradenton        FL    35:57.3   35:41.8   11:29 28  36.4                         
121   Michael Janotti        M 30-34   M      11       86  Sarasota         FL    36:04.3   35:47.6   11:31 31  36.5                         
122   Bettye (BJ) Smith      F 70-74   F      2        139 Sarasota         FL    36:20.1   36:05.3   11:37 71  59.3                         
123   Kelly Cole             F 45-49   F      7        32  Myakka City      FL    36:19.4   36:07.4   11:38 45  43.5                         
124   Curtis Wiersema        M 45-49   M      11       161                        37:23.2   37:05.9   11:56 48  39.2                         
125   George Donahue         M 30-34   M      12       48  Palmetto         FL    37:30.4   37:08.7   11:57 34  35.5                         
126   Devon Donahue          F 25-29   F      4        45  Bradenton        FL    37:30.3   37:15.5   12:00 25  39.6                         
127   edward chatterley      M 65-69   M      4        28  Palmetto         FL    37:52.8   37:28.1   12:04 69  46.1                         
128   Gerald Davis           M 70-74   M      2        38                         37:54.0   37:43.4   12:09 70  46.3                         
129   Hannah Ross            F 25-29   F      5        132 Bradenton        FL    38:27.2   38:12.4   12:18 26  38.6                         
130   Steven Kalchbrenner    M 25-29   M      7        91  Palmetto         FL    38:27.6   38:13.4   12:18 27  34.0                         
131   Justin Bear            M 20-24   M      2        12  Sarasota         FL    38:37.7   38:14.9   12:19 20  33.9                         
132   Lee Cosens             M 30-34   M      13       35  Palmetto         FL    38:36.3   38:17.5   12:19 34  34.5                         
133   Denver Romano          F 16-19   F      2        130                        38:30.3   38:24.1   12:22 16  39.7       MIsbehaving Again 
134   Sandra Keller          F 50-54   F      9        94                         38:58.9   38:34.3   12:25 54  44.8                         
135   Brooke Pellegrine      F 25-29   F      6        120 Bradenton        FL    39:19.2   39:04.6   12:35 27  37.8                         
136   Alex Wentland          M 25-29   M      8        180 Bradenton        FL    39:19.5   39:06.2   12:35 26  33.2                         
137   Savannah Evers         F 20-24   F      1        55                         39:13.8   39:08.1   12:36 21  37.7                         
138   Kiomara Colon          F 40-44   F      4        33  Apollo Beach     FL    39:44.1   39:26.4   12:42 40  38.5                         
139   Catherine Oley         F 35-39   F      12       114 Brandon          FL    39:44.4   39:26.9   12:42 36  37.8                         
140   Tom Beckerleg          M 40-44   M      4        204 Bradenton        FL    40:01.1   39:43.9   12:47 43  35.2                         
141   Cheryl Hess            F 65-69   F      3        82  Bradenton        FL    39:59.0   39:44.8   12:48 67  51.0                         
142   Valentina Friddle      F 50-54   F      10       65  Bradenton        FL    40:40.9   40:28.1   13:02 53  42.2                         
143   E. Gibbons             F 1- 8    F      1        71  Bradenton        FL    40:35.6   40:28.7   13:02 5   52.0                         
144   Andrew Gibbons         M 35-39   M      13       70  Bradenton        FL    40:35.6   40:29.0   13:02 35  32.8                         
145   Tiffany Anderson       F 50-54   F      11       3   Palmetto         FL    41:16.3   40:52.5   13:09 51  40.9                         
146   MIchell Joyce          F 50-54   F      12       90                         41:13.3   40:54.6   13:10 50  40.4                         
147   Victoria Burton        F 30-34   F      8        24  Sarasota         FL    41:07.0   40:58.0   13:11 30  36.0                         
148   Ester Van Duzee        F 75-79   F      2        152                        41:13.7   40:59.5   13:12 77  57.0                         
149   Stephanie Clerkin      F 20-24   F      2        31  Sarasota         FL    41:30.3   41:11.5   13:15 20  35.8                         
150   Susan Weaver           F 60-64   F      3        157 Jamestown        NY    41:42.9   41:18.5   13:18 64  47.2                         
151   Heather Hanson         F 30-34   F      9        77  Palmetto         FL    41:45.7   41:23.3   13:19 31  35.7                         
152   Kalynn Harshbarger     F 30-34   F      10       79  Palmetto         FL    41:56.9   41:36.5   13:24 32  35.5                         
153   Heather  Fiore         F 30-34   F      11       59                         42:42.2   42:23.3   13:39 33  34.9                         
154   Elizabeth Gregson      F 65-69   F      4        74  Palmetto         FL    42:52.6   42:27.5   13:40 69  49.0                         
155   Maddison Jordan        F 20-24   F      3        87  Parrish          FL    43:33.9   43:20.3   13:57 22  34.1       Team Jordan       
156   Jeff Bear              M 50-54   M      8        11  Sarasota         FL    45:55.3   45:31.8   14:39 52  32.9                         
157   Nancy Thomas           F 55-59   F      5        145 Bradenton        FL    49:00.8   48:36.0   15:39 56  36.4                         
158   Charlie Gartman        M 30-34   M      14       68  Bradenton        FL    49:01.0   48:36.2   15:39 34  27.2                         
159   Becky Meissner         F 65-69   F      5        107 Bradenton        FL    49:02.1   48:37.8   15:39 67  41.7                         
160   Judy Arnold            F 70-74   F      3        209 Bradenton        FL    49:25.5   48:59.2   15:46 70  43.1                         
161   Kelly Brown            F 25-29   F      7        19  Bradenton        FL    49:23.0   49:00.2   15:46 28  30.1                         
162   Sharon Litschauer      F 60-64   F      4        200 Bradenton        FL    52:17.2   52:01.6   16:45 61  36.1                         
163   Joshua Furman          M 20-24   M      3        66                         53:09.9   52:46.1   16:59 21  24.6                         
164   Joey Baar              M 16-19   M      1        8                          53:18.6   52:58.0   17:03 16  25.0                         
165   Amanda Baar            F 20-24   F      4        6                          53:21.1   52:58.1   17:03 22  27.9                         
166   Jim Baar               M 50-54   M      9        7                          53:21.3   52:58.8   17:03 53  28.5                         
167   Mary Jo Baar           F 55-59   F      6        9                          53:22.0   53:00.0   17:04 55  33.0                         
168   Alexandra Cissell      F 30-34   F      12       165 Bradenton        FL    53:19.9   53:03.6   17:05 30  27.8                         
169   Josh Cramer            M 45-49   M      12       211 Bradenton        FL    53:20.1   53:13.8   17:08 46  26.9                         
170   George David Donahue   M 13-15   M      1        49  Palmetto         FL    54:03.8   53:40.6   17:17 14  25.5                         
171   Kerry Ford             F 40-44   F      5        63                         55:49.5   55:47.2   17:57 43  27.7                         
172   Chris Bennett          M 45-49   M      13       205                        55:51.0   55:48.8   17:58 48  26.0                         
173   Eileen Donahue         F 50-54   F      13       46  Bradenton        FL    57:52.7   57:30.8   18:31 54  30.0                         
174   George Donahue         M 55-59   M      6        47  Bradenton        FL    57:54.5   57:31.8   18:31 59  27.5                         
175   joni burnett           F 50-54   F      14       22  Sarasota         FL    1:00:54.8 1:00:28.7 19:28 54  28.6                         
176   Juliana Hinkle         F 16-19   F      3        83  Sarasota         FL    1:00:56.2 1:00:28.9 19:28 18  24.5                         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     B. Roper 174 12  1       M      Sarasota FL US 17:33.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rae Ann E Darling Reed 37  44  7       F      Bradenton FL US 22:02.2 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     P. Powell 203 7   38      M      Bradenton FL US 27:32.8 
2     L. Davis  40  8   119     M      Nokomis FL US   35:24.9 


Male  9 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     S. Levita  102 11  32      M      Palmetto FL US 26:51.1 
2     E. Goodman 73  11  82      M                     32:09.1 
3     A. Donahue 44  11  85      M      Palmetto FL US 32:23.5 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     George David Donahue 49  14  170     M      Palmetto FL US 53:40.6 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Joey Baar 8   16  164     M        US     52:58 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Brooks 17  24  57      M        US           29:50.0 
2     Justin Bear    12  20  131     M      Sarasota FL US 38:14.9 
3     Joshua Furman  66  21  163     M        US           52:46.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Smith    140 29  5       M      Bradenton FL US 20:52.1 
2     Benjamin Wood 206 27  11      M      Bradenton FL US 23:27.5 
3     Steve Barron  208 27  18      M      Palmetto FL US  25:31.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Fisher  167 31  6       M      Bradenton FL US 20:54.1 
2     Brandon Smolarz 141 31  17      M      Bradenton FL US 25:27.6 
3     Jaymes Dean     41  30  25      M      Bradenton FL US 26:29.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anthony Ramdath 127 39  14      M      Bradenton FL US 24:56.1 
2     Rusty Ackerman  2   37  15      M      Palmetto FL US  25:23.8 
3     Graham Cook     212 36  40      M      Parrish FL US   27:45.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matthew Bertrand 14  40  2       M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 17:36.3 
2     David Goodman    72  43  31      M        US                 26:50.8 
3     Sam Levita       101 44  98      M      Palmetto FL US       34:02.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rocky Bulso    21  47  3       M      Bradenton FL US 19:18.8 
2     Todd Shear     138 46  22      M                      26:10.2 
3     Willie Finklea 58  46  41      M                      27:49.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mike Skoomal   218 50  19      M                          25:34.6 
2     William Jordan 89  53  51      M      Parrish FL US       28:50.3 
3     James Racky    126 52  54      M      Parrishdenton FL US 29:23.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Dunlap  52  57  4       M      Bradenton FL US 20:47.4 
2     Matt McMillan 215 57  10      M      Wimauma FL US   22:45.3 
3     Mark Berte    164 58  30      M      Bradenton FL US 26:42.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Salvatore Principe 124 60  43      M      Bradenton FL US 27:52.4 
2     Ray Meissner       108 64  52      M      Bradenton FL US 28:50.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lloyd English 54  65  20      M      sarasota FL US 25:35.4 
2     John Izzo     85  68  29      M                     26:42.7 
3     Fred White    160 67  68      M                     31:09.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Silky Sullivan 176 74  35      M      Seminole FL US 27:24.1 
2     Gerald Davis   38  70  128     M                     37:43.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Walter Pascal 119 75  80      M        US     32:02.5 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chuck Van Duzee 151 80  97      M               33:56.5 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Gibbons 71  5   143     F      Bradenton FL US 40:28.7 


Female  9 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Shear 136 9   87      F               32:38.1 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kaelianna McMillan 217 15  26      F      Wimauma FL US 26:32.3 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Abbie  Thompson 146 17  61      F                     30:20.3   
2     Denver Romano   130 16  133     F                     38:24.1   
3     Juliana Hinkle  83  18  176     F      Sarasota FL US 1:00:28.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Savannah Evers    55  21  137     F                     39:08.1 
2     Stephanie Clerkin 31  20  149     F      Sarasota FL US 41:11.5 
3     Maddison Jordan   87  22  155     F      Parrish FL US  43:20.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alaina Ward     154 25  23      F      Bradenton FL US 26:11.1 
2     Anna Neal       112 29  28      F      Bradenton FL US 26:42.6 
3     Lauren Askenold 207 29  79      F      Bradenton FL US 32:00.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zory Tolstov          149 33  8       F      Bradenton FL US 22:31.3 
2     Anonymous Participant 34  34  12      F        US            23:36.0 
3     Sarah Kane            93  30  24      F      Bradenton FL US 26:29.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Natalie Ramsz  219     21      F      Terra Ceia FL US 25:48.0 
2     Brooke Watters 156 36  45      F      Bradenton FL US  27:59.0 
3     Sawsan El Okdi 53  38  62      F                       30:23.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     KARI HAMILTON 169 44  34      F      Bradenton FL US 27:22.7 
2     Amy Clark     29  43  95      F      Sarasota FL US  33:38.5 
3     Maria Gillum  210 44  105     F                      34:22.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Sargent     133 46  33      F      Chesterfield VA US 27:16.4 
2     Stacey Romano    131 46  42      F                         27:51.2 
3     Tricia Hackworth 213 48  46      F      Bradenton FL US    28:04.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Susan McMillan 216 52  9       F      Wimauma FL US 22:35.7 
2     Shirley Arendt 4   52  16      F      Ruskin FL US  25:27.3 
3     Paige Hegener  81  54  58      F                    29:53.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shirley O'Brien 113 57  36      F      Bradenton FL US 27:29.9 
2     Lisa Thurlow    148 55  50      F      Palmetto FL US  28:46.2 
3     Barbara MANGANO 171 59  84      F      Milton GA US    32:21.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Quinn    172 62  13      F      Bradenton FL US 23:44.7 
2     Maggie Miller 111 63  44      F                      27:54.5 
3     Susan Weaver  157 64  150     F      Jamestown NY US 41:18.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shirley Pascal 118 69  81      F        US            32:02.7 
2     Teri Principe  125 65  83      F      Bradenton FL US 32:16.8 
3     Cheryl Hess    82  67  141     F      Bradenton FL US 39:44.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lan Castle        27  70  67      F      Venice FL US    30:55.4 
2     Bettye (BJ) Smith 139 71  122     F      Sarasota FL US  36:05.3 
3     Judy Arnold       209 70  160     F      Bradenton FL US 48:59.2 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Brackett 16  76  104     F      Chicago IL US 34:20.0 
2     Ester Van Duzee    152 77  148     F                    40:59.5 

Embed Code