Manatee Law Enforcement Torch Run 5K & Kid's Fun Run

Fri April 12, 2019 Bradenton, FL US 34203 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name      
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============== 
1     735 Corey Peyerk            M                                     17:39.7 17:39.7 5:41  35  75.1       1        M Overall                
2     638 Brendan Roper           M      Sarasota         FL    US      17:42.1 17:42.1 5:42  13  79.3       1        M 13-15                  
3     639 Jay Roper               M      Sarasota         FL    US      18:46.8 18:46.8 6:03  52  79.8       1        M Masters                
4     467 Anna Neal               F      Bradenton        FL    US      19:59.0 19:57.2 6:25  30  74.0       1        F Overall                
5     517 Rocky Bulso             M      Bradenton        FL    US      19:58.2 19:58.2 6:26  48  72.8       1        M 45-49                  
6     481 Nicholas Stanley        M      Bradenton        FL    US      20:58.0 20:44.3 6:41  17  63.2       1        M 16-19                  
7     602 Alexis Dwyer            F      Bradenton        FL    US      20:57.2 20:54.7 6:44  36  71.3       1        F 35-39                  
8     636 Sarah Miller            F      Bradenton        FL    US      20:55.1 20:55.1 6:44  27  70.6       1        F 25-29                  
9     535 Rae Ann Darling Reed    F      Bradenton        FL    US      21:15.4 21:15.4 6:51  45  73.9       1        F Masters                
10    452 Scott Dunlap            M      Bradenton        FL    US      21:32.2 21:30.9 6:56  58  73.0       1        M 55-59                  
11    545 Mario Desiderio         M      Bradenton        FL    US      21:49.4 21:46.8 7:01  52  68.8       1        M 50-54                  
12    736 Amy Cosens              F                                     22:10.9 22:07.9 7:07  35  67.2       2        F 35-39                  
13    630 todd shear              M                             US      22:17.9 22:16.1 7:10  47  64.7       2        M 45-49   Cheetah Run    
14    507 Alexis Lyon             F      Bradenton        FL    US      22:32.5 22:20.4 7:11  24  66.1       1        F 20-24                  
15    631 Joe Suarez              M                             US      22:38.8 22:35.2 7:16  52  66.3       2        M 50-54   Cheetah Run    
16    604 Steven Morse            M      Palmetto         FL    US      23:16.9 23:14.3 7:29  66  72.3       1        M 65-69                  
17    552 Brandon Smolarz         M      Bradenton        FL    US      23:33.7 23:33.7 7:35  32  55.5       1        M 30-34                  
18    564 Wesley Weed             M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:25.9 24:23.9 7:51  34  54.1       2        M 30-34                  
19    453 Peter Ribotto           M      Bradenton        FL    US      24:39.7 24:33.3 7:54  62  66.1       1        M 60-64   Peter          
20    567 Lloyd English           M      sarasota         FL    US      24:41.2 24:34.4 7:55  66  68.4       2        M 65-69                  
21    637 John Tyler              M      Bradenton        FL    US      24:47.5 24:47.5 7:59  39  54.9       1        M 35-39                  
22    728 Steve Barron            M                                     25:19.4 24:57.2 8:02  48  58.2       3        M 45-49                  
23    595 James Fiore             M                             US      25:33.8 25:14.8 8:08  33  52.0       3        M 30-34                  
24    629 A. Shear                F                             US      25:18.4 25:16.5 8:08  10  68.8       1        F 9-12    Cheetah Run    
25    621 Angela Sheehan          F                             US      25:53.5 25:30.1 8:12  32  58.0       1        F 30-34                  
26    550 Zackary Baker           M      Bradenton        FL    US      25:45.8 25:33.0 8:13  15  52.6       2        M 13-15                  
27    598 Mary Quinn              F      Bradenton        FL    US      25:34.2 25:34.2 8:14  63  75.3       1        F 60-64                  
28    715 Shirley Arendt          F                                     25:41.8 25:35.9 8:14  53  66.7       1        F 50-54                  
29    551 Caitlin Weaver          F      Sarasota         FL    US      25:45.1 25:38.0 8:15  30  57.6       2        F 30-34                  
30    633 Breanna Ramdath         F      Bradenton        FL    US      25:49.5 25:38.9 8:15  30  57.6       3        F 30-34                  
31    632 Andy Ramdath            M      Bradenton        FL    US      25:50.4 25:39.5 8:16  39  53.1       2        M 35-39                  
32    577 Julie Dickson           F      Bradenton        FL    US      25:44.9 25:41.1 8:16  54  67.2       2        F 50-54                  
33    474 Leland Crawford         M      North Port       FL    US      25:49.6 25:41.2 8:16  64  64.3       2        M 60-64                  
34    641 FRANK DAVIS             M      Rock Falls       IL    US      25:52.2 25:44.6 8:17  74  71.7       1        M 70-74                  
35    556 Anthony Ramdath         M      Bradenton        FL    US      25:58.7 25:48.7 8:18  40  53.1       1        M 40-44                  
36    737 Patsy Wichern           F                                     25:53.4 25:50.5 8:19  60  71.7       2        F 60-64                  
37    475 Deanna Porter           F      Bradenton        FL    US      26:41.4 26:14.3 8:27  41  58.1       1        F 40-44                  
38    460 James Racky             M      Parrish          FL    US      26:57.9 26:30.6 8:32  53  57.0       3        M 50-54                  
39    540 Lincoln Pease           M      Somers           CT    US      26:48.7 26:42.3 8:36  72  67.1       2        M 70-74                  
40    611 Yory Beyer              M                             US      26:53.9 26:48.3 8:38  29  48.5       1        M 25-29   Sole Survivors 
41    579 Anonymous Participant   M                             US      27:16.7 26:57.1 8:40  55  56.9       2        M 55-59                  
42    457 Evelio Perez            M      Bradenton        FL    US      27:05.9 26:58.8 8:41  58  58.3       3        M 55-59                  
43    592 Patrick Cassella        M                             US      27:16.7 27:01.3 8:42  43  51.8       2        M 40-44                  
44    531 Dennis French           M      Bradenton        FL    US      27:11.1 27:08.9 8:44  48  53.5       4        M 45-49                  
45    613 John Izzo               M      Bradenton        FL    US      27:20.9 27:13.0 8:46  69  63.5       3        M 65-69                  
46    553 Jeff Cox                M      Bradenton        FL    US      27:18.8 27:13.2 8:46  40  50.4       3        M 40-44                  
47    576 Deb Robinson            F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      27:17.4 27:14.5 8:46  61  68.9       3        F 60-64                  
48    587 Maggie Miller           F      Bradenton        FL    US      27:26.1 27:20.9 8:48  64  71.2       4        F 60-64                  
49    640 Mark Berte              M      Bradenton        FL    US      27:32.4 27:28.4 8:51  60  58.1       3        M 60-64                  
50    454 Carrie Ribotto          F      Bradenton        FL    US      27:38.2 27:32.8 8:52  55  63.4       1        F 55-59   Peter          
51    527 Michael Page            M      Bradenton        FL    US      27:51.7 27:39.3 8:54  36  48.2       3        M 35-39                  
52    634 David Strauss           M      Bismarck         ND    US      27:53.1 27:49.0 8:57  69  62.1       4        M 65-69                  
53    738 Troy Wichen             M                                     27:59.0 27:54.3 8:59  51  53.3       4        M 50-54                  
54    628 Todd Freed              M      Bradenton        FL    US      28:00.7 27:55.4 8:59  36  47.7       4        M 35-39                  
55    468 Kelli Carter            F      Sarasota         FL    US      28:06.1 28:02.5 9:02  36  53.1       3        F 35-39                  
56    458 Amy Kemp                F      Bradenton        FL    US      28:20.3 28:05.2 9:02  46  56.4       1        F 45-49                  
57    648 Shirley O'Brien         F      Bradenton        FL    US      28:34.6 28:27.0 9:09  58  63.6       2        F 55-59                  
58    583 Silky Sullivan          M      Seminole         FL    US      28:40.0 28:35.3 9:12  75  65.6       1        M 75-79                  
59    496 Richard Hoppe           M      Myakka City      FL    US      28:57.4 28:37.0 9:13  52  52.4       5        M 50-54                  
60    488 Andrea Kolody           F      Bradenton        FL    US      28:43.2 28:38.0 9:13  32  51.6       4        F 30-34   SRQ Burn Babes 
61    520 Shannon Seymour         M      Parrish          FL    US      28:58.9 28:48.4 9:16  38  46.9       5        M 35-39                  
62    612 Pamela Wusthof          F      Bradenton        FL    US      28:54.2 28:51.8 9:17  66  69.3       1        F 65-69                  
63    497 Adeline Giattino        F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      29:01.0 28:58.7 9:20  54  59.6       3        F 50-54                  
64    721 Michael Sheehan         M                                     29:24.1 29:01.2 9:20  32  45.1       4        M 30-34                  
65    727 Benjamin Main           M                                     29:22.2 29:02.1 9:21  35  45.7       6        M 35-39                  
66    562 Steven Kalchbrenner     M      Bradenton        FL    US      29:12.9 29:08.1 9:23  28  44.6       2        M 25-29                  
67    555 Lisa Thurlow            F      Peterborough     ON    CA      29:22.7 29:14.5 9:25  56  60.5       3        F 55-59                  
68    466 Sawsan El Okdi          F      Bradenton        FL    US      29:23.4 29:18.2 9:26  39  51.5       4        F 35-39   Sole Survivors 
69    547 Kimberly Norman         F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:28.1 29:20.4 9:27  58  61.7       4        F 55-59                  
70    478 Brian Flynn             M      Bradenton        FL    US      29:39.3 29:26.2 9:28  55  52.1       4        M 55-59                  
71    570 Patrick Mahoney         M      Plant City       FL    US      29:31.9 29:27.8 9:29  34  44.8       5        M 30-34                  
72    571 Rachael Mahoney         F      Plant City       FL    US      29:32.4 29:28.9 9:29  33  50.2       5        F 30-34                  
73    601 Paige Hegener           F                             US      29:42.7 29:36.4 9:32  55  59.0       5        F 55-59   Sole Survivors 
74    560 Michele Wagstaff        F      Bradenton        FL    US      30:00.3 29:49.0 9:36  50  55.4       4        F 50-54                  
75    566 Ellen Jaffe Jones       F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      29:54.3 29:49.2 9:36  66  67.1       2        F 65-69                  
76    716 Dennis Schultz          M                                     30:12.9 30:03.8 9:41  66  55.9       5        M 65-69                  
77    561 Brigette Carlock        F      Bradenton        FL    US      30:18.0 30:07.0 9:42  44  51.7       2        F 40-44                  
78    617 eric laschke            M                             US      30:18.8 30:09.0 9:42  50  48.9       6        M 50-54                  
79    451 Lori Dunlap             F      Bradenton        FL    US      30:18.7 30:11.5 9:43  49  54.2       2        F 45-49                  
80    549 Lee Avant               M      Bradenton        FL    US      30:31.0 30:19.0 9:45  50  48.7       7        M 50-54                  
81    473 Coreen Hopkins          F      Bradenton        FL    US      30:37.1 30:23.1 9:47  51  55.0       5        F 50-54                  
82    609 Rick Rietz              M                             US      31:08.2 30:49.1 9:55  47  46.8       5        M 45-49                  
83    482 Anonymous Participant   M                             US      31:11.8 30:55.8 9:57  48  47.0       6        M 45-49                  
84    717 Carrie Parpard          F                                     31:17.3 30:57.3 9:58  60  59.9       5        F 60-64                  
85    503 JORDAN SULLIVAN         F      Bradenton        FL    US      31:32.8 31:31.8 10:09 33  46.9       6        F 30-34                  
86    635 Matt Palmer             M      Bradenton        FL    US      31:44.9 31:41.5 10:12 38  42.7       7        M 35-39                  
87    501 Gregory Palso           M      Palmetto         FL    US      31:57.6 31:41.7 10:12 49  46.2       7        M 45-49                  
88    615 Julie Devine            F                             US      32:03.3 31:54.2 10:16 38  47.1       5        F 35-39                  
89    647 Adrian Meridan          M      Bradenton        FL    US      32:05.5 31:58.0 10:17 46  44.8       8        M 45-49                  
90    479 Carrie Flynn            F      Bradenton        FL    US      32:48.6 32:36.0 10:30 47  49.1       3        F 45-49                  
91    492 Paula Newman            F      Ellenton         FL    US      32:56.2 32:36.3 10:30 49  50.1       4        F 45-49                  
92    490 Brandon Harvey          M      Palmetto         FL    US      32:48.1 32:36.9 10:30 26  39.8       3        M 25-29   SRQ Burn Babes 
93    464 Savannah Evers          F      Bradenton        FL    US      32:50.9 32:39.7 10:31 22  45.2       2        F 20-24   The B Team     
94    489 Megan Harvey            F      Palmetto         FL    US      32:54.3 32:42.7 10:32 33  45.2       7        F 30-34   SRQ Burn Babes 
95    590 Fred White              M                             US      32:52.2 32:45.7 10:33 68  52.2       6        M 65-69                  
96    731 Christopher Deshaies    M                                     32:59.6 32:46.2 10:33 34  40.3       6        M 30-34                  
97    719 Susan Jarvis            F                                     33:05.5 32:50.6 10:34 59  55.8       6        F 55-59                  
98    739 Ashley Wichern          F                                     33:01.7 32:56.9 10:36 23  44.8       3        F 20-24                  
99    506 Dylan Sexton            M      Bradenton        FL    US      33:32.3 33:09.6 10:40 26  39.2       4        M 25-29                  
100   498 Justin Raburn           M      Bradenton        FL    US      33:32.9 33:10.3 10:41 37  40.4       8        M 35-39                  
101   597 John Neri               M      Bradenton        FL    US      33:41.8 33:22.4 10:45 62  48.6       4        M 60-64                  
102   645 Ross Johnson            M      Palmetto         FL    US      33:34.6 33:25.8 10:46 34  39.5       7        M 30-34                  
103   730 Aidan Cook              M                                     34:00.9 33:31.8 10:48 14  40.9       3        M 13-15                  
104   525 Tim Collins             M      Palmetto         FL    US      34:05.5 33:41.5 10:51 31  38.7       8        M 30-34                  
105   606 allen hegener           M                             US      33:48.9 33:42.4 10:51 59  47.0       5        M 55-59                  
106   530 edward chatterley       M      London           ON    CA      33:44.8 33:43.2 10:51 70  51.8       3        M 70-74                  
107   536 Jeanine Certo           F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:07.7 33:58.6 10:56 45  46.3       5        F 45-49                  
108   523 Shirley Pascal          F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:26.2 34:03.7 10:58 70  62.0       1        F 70-74                  
109   524 Walter Pascal           M      Bradenton        FL    US      34:05.6 34:05.6 10:58 76  56.0       2        M 75-79                  
110   469 Ricardo Ochoa           M      Palmetto         FL    US      34:30.6 34:08.4 10:59 21  38.0       1        M 20-24   Bulls          
111   455 William Evers           M      Parrish          FL    US      34:30.8 34:09.2 11:00 19  38.0       2        M 16-19   Bulls          
112   705 Ayumi Collins           F      Palmetto         FL    US      34:34.1 34:10.3 11:00 29  43.2       2        F 25-29                  
113   732 Jason Carey             M                                     34:36.7 34:14.8 11:01 43  40.9       4        M 40-44                  
114   625 Patrick Klemba          M                             US      34:25.8 34:15.5 11:02 27  37.9       5        M 25-29                  
115   502 Gloria ward             F      Ellenton         FL    US      34:35.5 34:15.9 11:02 51  48.7       6        F 50-54                  
116   589 Brett Getman            M                             US      34:21.6 34:18.7 11:03 44  41.1       5        M 40-44                  
117   539 Leann Kaska             F      Venice           FL    US      34:27.3 34:24.1 11:04 55  50.8       7        F 55-59                  
118   510 Charles Wells           M      Bradenton        FL    US      34:43.9 34:30.2 11:06 54  44.1       8        M 50-54                  
119   568 Michael Hamilton        M      Bradenton        FL    US      34:38.9 34:32.5 11:07 35  38.4       9        M 35-39                  
120   569 Kari Hamilton           F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:39.1 34:33.1 11:07 45  45.5       6        F 45-49                  
121   546 A. Arutyunov            M      Bradenton        FL    US      34:39.3 34:39.3 11:09 8   49.6       1        M 1- 8                   
122   513 Mindi Martini-DeLuca    F      Palmetto         FL    US      34:59.8 34:41.2 11:10 45  45.3       7        F 45-49                  
123   720 Larry Ammon             M                                     34:52.0 34:41.9 11:10 74  53.2       4        M 70-74                  
124   729 Jason Reaume            M                                     35:05.4 35:01.0 11:16 29  37.1       6        M 25-29                  
125   480 Araseli Stanley         F      Bradenton        FL    US      35:16.5 35:01.9 11:17 46  45.2       8        F 45-49                  
126   614 Terry Hanna             F                             US      35:17.9 35:09.2 11:19 43  44.0       3        F 40-44                  
127   494 Nickole Bozeman         F      Bradenton        FL    US      35:46.7 35:37.8 11:28 49  45.9       9        F 45-49                  
128   722 Juan Torres             M                                     35:51.5 35:43.8 11:30 30  36.4       9        M 30-34                  
129   582 Lucy Cardenas           F      Palmetto         FL    US      36:29.8 36:00.9 11:36 32  41.0       8        F 30-34                  
130   581 Xinia Martinez          F      Palmetto         FL    US      36:30.4 36:01.6 11:36 32  41.0       9        F 30-34                  
131   596 Gerald Davis            M                             US      36:33.5 36:10.4 11:39 71  48.9       5        M 70-74                  
132   607 Sergio Viller Berner    M                             US      36:43.6 36:16.7 11:41 33  36.2       10       M 30-34                  
133   627 Sandra McIver           F                             US      36:34.7 36:17.4 11:41 59  50.5       8        F 55-59                  
134   644 Krista Kerul            F      Parrish          FL    US      36:35.3 36:17.6 11:41 41  42.0       4        F 40-44                  
135   624 robert mealy            M                             US      36:36.4 36:17.9 11:41 57  42.9       6        M 55-59                  
136   559 Chris Gillum            M      Palmetto         FL    US      36:40.2 36:18.7 11:41 50  40.6       9        M 50-54                  
137   586 Lacie Watters           F      Parrish          FL    US      36:45.7 36:39.5 11:48 38  41.0       6        F 35-39                  
138   585 Paul Mcwade             M      Parrish          FL    US      36:46.3 36:39.5 11:48 51  40.6       10       M 50-54                  
139   544 Laurie Desiderio        F      Bradenton        FL    US      37:20.6 37:00.7 11:55 51  45.1       7        F 50-54                  
140   519 Antonio Starnes         M      Bradenton        FL    US      37:29.6 37:05.1 11:56 24  35.0       2        M 20-24   Green Machine  
141   504 Madison Palso           F      Palmetto         FL    US      37:27.3 37:10.8 11:58 13  43.3       1        F 13-15                  
142   619 Maria Mireles           F                             US      37:38.6 37:13.1 11:59 38  40.3       7        F 35-39                  
143   465 Andrew Kish             M      Palmetto         FL    US      37:30.2 37:18.7 12:01 23  34.8       3        M 20-24   The B Team     
144   723 Maria Gillum            F                                     37:33.8 37:19.6 12:01 45  42.1       10       F 45-49                  
145   563 CYRIL ALEX              M      Bradenton        FL    US      37:43.0 37:27.4 12:03 26  34.7       7        M 25-29                  
146   459 Jayne Browning          F      Bradenton        FL    US      37:56.1 37:34.7 12:06 62  50.6       6        F 60-64                  
147   591 Marc Acquaro            M      Bradenton        FL    US      37:36.6 37:34.8 12:06 47  38.4       9        M 45-49                  
148   485 William Jordan          M      Parrish          FL    US      38:04.6 37:46.0 12:09 54  40.3       11       M 50-54   Team Jordan    
149   623 Sandra Dickerman        F                             US      38:04.6 37:46.3 12:09 41  40.4       5        F 40-44                  
150   533 Gunther Documet         M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:18.4 37:55.3 12:12 23  34.2       4        M 20-24                  
151   548 Sandra Baker            F      Bradenton        FL    US      38:09.6 37:57.1 12:13 51  44.0       8        F 50-54                  
152   541 Cheryl Hess             F      Bradenton        FL    US      38:13.5 38:02.4 12:15 68  54.0       3        F 65-69                  
153   543 Bettye (BJ) Smith       F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:28.9 38:14.2 12:18 72  56.8       2        F 70-74                  
154   584 dale koester            M      Palmetto         FL    US      38:34.3 38:17.4 12:19 70  45.6       6        M 70-74                  
155   618 Joyce Michell           F                             US      38:51.4 38:25.6 12:22 51  43.5       9        F 50-54                  
156   528 Sarah Page              F      Bradenton        FL    US      38:43.8 38:31.7 12:24 33  38.4       10       F 30-34                  
157   593 Heather Fiore           F                             US      39:41.9 39:21.3 12:40 34  37.7       11       F 30-34                  
158   724 William Knight          M                                     40:02.2 39:32.1 12:44 48  36.8       10       M 45-49                  
159   462 Wendy Kemp              F      Ruskin           FL    US      39:49.3 39:34.2 12:44 26  37.3       3        F 25-29                  
160   542 Glenda Lammers          F      Bradenton        FL    US      40:07.9 39:51.7 12:50 59  46.0       9        F 55-59                  
161   718 Christopher Heir Sr     M                                     40:18.6 39:57.8 12:52 56  38.7       7        M 55-59                  
162   725 Tom Miller              M                                     40:35.1 40:17.4 12:58 62  40.3       5        M 60-64                  
163   726 Carol Laudicina Miller  F                                     40:37.3 40:20.4 12:59 60  45.9       7        F 60-64                  
164   493 Melanie Bevan           F      Bradenton        FL    US      40:39.9 40:32.2 13:03 52  41.6       10       F 50-54                  
165   529 Susan Weaver            F      Jamestown        NY    US      41:55.7 41:37.9 13:24 65  47.4       4        F 65-69                  
166   616 Nikki Sclafani          F                             US      41:50.6 41:41.7 13:25 24  35.4       4        F 20-24                  
167   512 N. DeLuca               M      Palmetto         FL    US      42:20.0 41:59.8 13:31 9   38.8       1        M 9-12                   
168   511 Christopher DeLuca      M      Palmetto         FL    US      42:20.5 42:00.2 13:31 36  31.7       10       M 35-39                  
169   509 Tyler Cohawitz          M      Bradenton        FL    US      42:47.1 42:20.5 13:38 24  30.7       5        M 20-24                  
170   508 Sarah Hampton           F      Bradenton        FL    US      42:47.3 42:21.4 13:38 23  34.9       5        F 20-24                  
171   622 Leticia Leon            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      44:17.3 44:03.7 14:11 44  35.4       6        F 40-44                  
172   534 Diana Acevedo           F      Bradenton        FL    US      44:18.0 44:04.9 14:11 49  37.1       11       F 45-49                  
173   558 Carol Westerman         F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:25.4 44:06.5 14:12 80  55.7       1        F 80-99                  
174   603 Jill Charles            F      Bradenton        FL    US      44:32.1 44:14.5 14:14 59  41.4       10       F 55-59                  
175   483 Ellyn Jack              F      Myakka City      FL    US      44:37.1 44:17.9 14:15 66  45.1       5        F 65-69                  
176   574 Amy Cook                F      Parrish          FL    US      44:46.9 44:18.2 14:16 35  33.6       8        F 35-39                  
177   575 Sally Cook              F      Palmetto         FL    US      44:47.6 44:18.6 14:16 64  44.0       8        F 60-64                  
178   733 Maria Seger             F                                     45:32.3 45:02.4 14:30 45  34.9       12       F 45-49                  
179   578 Skylar Clark            F      Palmetto         FL    US      45:28.6 45:03.9 14:30 28  32.8       4        F 25-29                  
180   476 Julie Merritt           F      Parrish          FL    US      46:14.6 45:50.9 14:45 33  32.3       12       F 30-34                  
181   461 Lori Racky              F      Parrish          FL    US      46:23.6 45:59.6 14:48 50  35.9       11       F 50-54                  
182   588 Wayne Curtis            M                             US      46:23.5 46:09.7 14:51 82  47.2       1        M 80-99                  
183   734 Josh Cramer             M                                     47:04.2 46:34.3 14:59 47  31.0       11       M 45-49                  
184   599 Sandra Petchonka        F                             US      48:01.8 47:37.2 15:20 49  34.3       13       F 45-49                  
185   600 Dorothy woods           F                             US      48:02.0 47:37.4 15:20 72  45.6       3        F 70-74                  
186   472 Bud Martini             M      Bradenton        FL    US      50:08.5 49:47.9 16:02 79  40.7       3        M 75-79                  
187   505 Isabel Palso            F      Palmetto         FL    US      50:04.9 49:48.4 16:02 17  30.1       1        F 16-19                  
188   471 Marjorie Martini        F      Bradenton        FL    US      50:08.8 49:49.7 16:02 76  46.2       1        F 75-79                  
189   573 Kurt Bultema            M      Bradenton        FL    US      54:37.5 54:15.3 17:28 60  29.4       6        M 60-64                  
190   572 Patricia Dubrey-Bultema F      Lakeland         FL    US      54:37.3 54:15.6 17:28 56  32.6       11       F 55-59                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk 735 35  1       M               17:39.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Anna Neal 467 30  4       F      Bradenton FL US 19:59 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jay Roper 639 52  3       M      Sarasota FL US 18:46.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rae Ann Darling Reed 535 45  9       F      Bradenton FL US 21:15.4 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Arutyunov 546 8   121     M      Bradenton FL US 34:39.3 


Male  9 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     N. DeLuca 512 9   167     M      Palmetto FL US 41:59.8 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brendan Roper 638 13  2       M      Sarasota FL US  17:42.1 
2     Zackary Baker 550 15  26      M      Bradenton FL US 25:33.0 
3     Aidan Cook    730 14  103     M                      33:31.8 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nicholas Stanley 481 17  6       M      Bradenton FL US 20:44.3 
2     William Evers    455 19  111     M      Parrish FL US   34:09.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ricardo Ochoa   469 21  110     M      Palmetto FL US  34:08.4 
2     Antonio Starnes 519 24  140     M      Bradenton FL US 37:05.1 
3     Andrew Kish     465 23  143     M      Palmetto FL US  37:18.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Yory Beyer          611 29  40      M        US            26:48.3 
2     Steven Kalchbrenner 562 28  66      M      Bradenton FL US 29:08.1 
3     Brandon Harvey      490 26  92      M      Palmetto FL US  32:36.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brandon Smolarz 552 32  17      M      Bradenton FL US 23:33.7 
2     Wesley Weed     564 34  18      M      Sarasota FL US  24:23.9 
3     James Fiore     595 33  23      M        US            25:14.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Tyler   637 39  21      M      Bradenton FL US 24:47.5 
2     Andy Ramdath 632 39  31      M      Bradenton FL US 25:39.5 
3     Michael Page 527 36  51      M      Bradenton FL US 27:39.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anthony Ramdath  556 40  35      M      Bradenton FL US 25:48.7 
2     Patrick Cassella 592 43  43      M        US            27:01.3 
3     Jeff Cox         553 40  46      M      Bradenton FL US 27:13.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rocky Bulso  517 48  5       M      Bradenton FL US 19:58.2 
2     todd shear   630 47  13      M        US            22:16.1 
3     Steve Barron 728 48  22      M                      24:57.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mario Desiderio 545 52  11      M      Bradenton FL US 21:46.8 
2     Joe Suarez      631 52  15      M        US            22:35.2 
3     James Racky     460 53  38      M      Parrish FL US   26:30.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Dunlap          452 58  10      M      Bradenton FL US 21:30.9 
2     Anonymous Participant 579 55  41      M        US            26:57.1 
3     Evelio Perez          457 58  42      M      Bradenton FL US 26:58.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peter Ribotto   453 62  19      M      Bradenton FL US  24:33.3 
2     Leland Crawford 474 64  33      M      North Port FL US 25:41.2 
3     Mark Berte      640 60  49      M      Bradenton FL US  27:28.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steven Morse  604 66  16      M      Palmetto FL US  23:14.3 
2     Lloyd English 567 66  20      M      sarasota FL US  24:34.4 
3     John Izzo     613 69  45      M      Bradenton FL US 27:13.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     FRANK DAVIS       641 74  34      M      Rock Falls IL US 25:44.6 
2     Lincoln Pease     540 72  39      M      Somers CT US     26:42.3 
3     edward chatterley 530 70  106     M      London ON CA     33:43.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Silky Sullivan 583 75  58      M      Seminole FL US  28:35.3 
2     Walter Pascal  524 76  109     M      Bradenton FL US 34:05.6 
3     Bud Martini    472 79  186     M      Bradenton FL US 49:47.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Wayne Curtis 588 82  182     M        US     46:09.7 


Female  9 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Shear 629 10  24      F        US     25:16.5 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Madison Palso 504 13  141     F      Palmetto FL US 37:10.8 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Isabel Palso 505 17  187     F      Palmetto FL US 49:48.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alexis Lyon    507 24  14      F      Bradenton FL US 22:20.4 
2     Savannah Evers 464 22  93      F      Bradenton FL US 32:39.7 
3     Ashley Wichern 739 23  98      F                      32:56.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Miller  636 27  8       F      Bradenton FL US 20:55.1 
2     Ayumi Collins 705 29  112     F      Palmetto FL US  34:10.3 
3     Wendy Kemp    462 26  159     F      Ruskin FL US    39:34.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Angela Sheehan  621 32  25      F        US            25:30.1 
2     Caitlin Weaver  551 30  29      F      Sarasota FL US  25:38.0 
3     Breanna Ramdath 633 30  30      F      Bradenton FL US 25:38.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alexis Dwyer 602 36  7       F      Bradenton FL US 20:54.7 
2     Amy Cosens   736 35  12      F                      22:07.9 
3     Kelli Carter 468 36  55      F      Sarasota FL US  28:02.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deanna Porter    475 41  37      F      Bradenton FL US 26:14.3 
2     Brigette Carlock 561 44  77      F      Bradenton FL US 30:07.0 
3     Terry Hanna      614 43  126     F        US            35:09.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amy Kemp     458 46  56      F      Bradenton FL US 28:05.2 
2     Lori Dunlap  451 49  79      F      Bradenton FL US 30:11.5 
3     Carrie Flynn 479 47  90      F      Bradenton FL US 32:36.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shirley Arendt   715 53  28      F                           25:35.9 
2     Julie Dickson    577 54  32      F      Bradenton FL US      25:41.1 
3     Adeline Giattino 497 54  63      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 28:58.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carrie Ribotto  454 55  50      F      Bradenton FL US    27:32.8 
2     Shirley O'Brien 648 58  57      F      Bradenton FL US    28:27.0 
3     Lisa Thurlow    555 56  67      F      Peterborough ON CA 29:14.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mary Quinn    598 63  27      F      Bradenton FL US        25:34.2 
2     Patsy Wichern 737 60  36      F                             25:50.5 
3     Deb Robinson  576 61  47      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 27:14.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Pamela Wusthof    612 66  62      F      Bradenton FL US      28:51.8 
2     Ellen Jaffe Jones 566 66  75      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 29:49.2 
3     Cheryl Hess       541 68  152     F      Bradenton FL US      38:02.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shirley Pascal    523 70  108     F      Bradenton FL US 34:03.7 
2     Bettye (BJ) Smith 543 72  153     F      Sarasota FL US  38:14.2 
3     Dorothy woods     600 72  185     F        US            47:37.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marjorie Martini 471 76  188     F      Bradenton FL US 49:49.7 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carol Westerman 558 80  173     F      Sarasota FL US 44:06.5 

Embed Code