9-11 Hero Run

Tue September 11, 2018 Holt, MI US 48842 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                   Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     David Spinner         M      18:28.4   5:58  34  1        M Overall 
2     Joshua Donnelly       M      20:06.4   6:29  46  1        M Master  
3     Thomas Huscio         M      20:26.3   6:36  37  1        M 35-39   
4     Eric Phillips         M      20:29.4   6:37  25  1        M 25-29   
5     Keith Wallace         M      20:37.0   6:39  37  2        M 35-39   
6     matt johnson          M      21:36.7   6:58  31  1        M 30-34   
7     David Whittaker       M      21:37.6   6:59  64  1        M 60-64   
8     Kyle Wilson           F      21:38.9   6:59  28  1        F Overall 
9     Mason Novess          M      22:12.2   7:10  28  2        M 25-29   
10    J. Wrozek             M      22:12.7   7:10  11  1        M 0-13    
11    Dennis Weinstein      M      22:26.2   7:14  47  1        M 45-49   
12    Jordan McNeilly       M      22:37.7   7:18  27  3        M 25-29   
13    Chad Swan-Badgero     M      23:02.1   7:26  40  1        M 40-44   
14    Corey Wright          M      23:21.6   7:32  35  3        M 35-39   
15    Ryan Houthoofd        M      23:25.9   7:34  26  4        M 25-29   
16    Tate Schaar           M      23:31.1   7:35  48  2        M 45-49   
17    James Scholl          M      23:42.0   7:39  64  2        M 60-64   
18    Elizabeth Anast       F      23:44.0   7:39  22  1        F 20-24   
19    Nolan Erickson        M      23:44.4   7:39  37  4        M 35-39   
20    Alison Harrison       F      23:47.8   7:41  29  1        F 25-29   
21    Megan Merrill         F      23:55.8   7:43  37  1        F 35-39   
22    Eric Sheppard         M      24:00.8   7:45  34  2        M 30-34   
23    Anonymous Participant M      24:21.8   7:52  27  5        M 25-29   
24    Al Shattuck           M      24:24.3   7:52  31  3        M 30-34   
25    Daniel Pierce         M      24:24.7   7:52  49  3        M 45-49   
26    Christopher Merrill   M      24:34.7   7:56  51  1        M 50-54   
27    Beth Gleason          F      24:36.7   7:56  43  1        F Master  
28    Danielle Murphy       F      24:37.2   7:57  30  1        F 30-34   
29    P. Ball               F      24:39.0   7:57  12  1        F 0-13    
30    Brian Ball            M      24:39.9   7:57  43  2        M 40-44   
31    Todd Mann             M      24:41.5   7:58  41  3        M 40-44   
32    Don Owens             M      24:52.0   8:01  73  1        M 70-74   
33    Rodney Bahl           M      24:55.5   8:02  43  4        M 40-44   
34    Corey Drolett         M      24:59.0   8:04  32  4        M 30-34   
35    INGRID NOVA           F      25:10.6   8:07  39  2        F 35-39   
36    Nicole Floyd          F      25:11.9   8:08  31  2        F 30-34   
37    Jim Windsand          M      25:14.7   8:09  67  1        M 65-69   
38    Brian Wills           M      25:20.5   8:10  53  2        M 50-54   
39    Tracy Albrecht        F      25:22.8   8:11  35  3        F 35-39   
40    Patrick Harrison      M      25:37.4   8:16  35  5        M 35-39   
41    Jeff Ball             M      25:40.2   8:17  32  5        M 30-34   
42    Jeane Kring           F      25:52.3   8:21  47  1        F 45-49   
43    Wanda Darrow          F      25:58.0   8:23  50  1        F 50-54   
44    R. Weil               M      25:58.1   8:23  12  2        M 0-13    
45    Jacqueline Little     F      26:06.3   8:25  55  1        F 55-59   
46    Josh Orler            M      26:48.9   8:39  31  6        M 30-34   
47    Matthew Swan-Badgero  M      26:50.6   8:40  41  5        M 40-44   
48    Stephanie Little      F      26:51.5   8:40  33  3        F 30-34   
49    Jeffo Anderson        M      26:52.5   8:40  55  1        M 55-59   
50    Joyce Grinczel        F      26:55.9   8:41  60  1        F 60-64   
51    Brent Mikko           M      26:58.9   8:42  51  3        M 50-54   
52    Cami Spaulding        F      27:02.6   8:43  16  1        F 14-19   
53    Michele Cox           F      27:06.4   8:45  49  2        F 45-49   
54    Katie Harr            F      27:16.7   8:48  33  4        F 30-34   
55    Randy Fielder         M      27:22.2   8:50  66  2        M 65-69   
56    Anne Hornak           F      27:25.1   8:51  45  3        F 45-49   
57    Dale Cousineau        M      27:31.0   8:53  58  2        M 55-59   
58    Marvin Helmker        M      27:42.1   8:56  58  3        M 55-59   
59    Jim Ellis             M      27:50.0   8:59  52  4        M 50-54   
60    Larisa Ballard        F      27:51.2   8:59  49  4        F 45-49   
61    Erika Shrauger        F      28:43.1   9:16  28  2        F 25-29   
62    Bob Jacobson          M      28:46.2   9:17  63  3        M 60-64   
63    Jamie Harkins         F      28:47.9   9:17  38  4        F 35-39   
64    Bob Brooks            M      28:58.9   9:21  74  2        M 70-74   
65    Kristy Cross          F      29:03.8   9:23  45  5        F 45-49   
66    Brent Cross           M      29:04.1   9:23  40  6        M 40-44   
67    Jennie Chadwick       F      29:09.5   9:24  39  5        F 35-39   
68    Laurie Ruiz           F      29:15.2   9:26  67  1        F 65-69   
69    Allison Vedder        F      29:16.8   9:27  24  2        F 20-24   
70    Debby Mansel          F      29:19.0   9:27  61  2        F 60-64   
71    Barb Byrum            F      29:20.9   9:28  39  6        F 35-39   
72    Kelly Blight          F      29:29.6   9:31  48  6        F 45-49   
73    Michelle Kreft        F      29:30.3   9:31  57  2        F 55-59   
74    Faris Secerkadic      M      29:38.4   9:34  16  1        M 14-19   
75    Jeff Meier            M      29:38.8   9:34  55  4        M 55-59   
76    Eric Culp             M      29:39.1   9:34  41  7        M 40-44   
77    Tara Ball             F      29:40.2   9:34  38  7        F 35-39   
78    Joseph Toth           M      29:44.7   9:36  80  1        M 80-97   
79    Tanya Wrozek          F      29:45.4   9:36  37  8        F 35-39   
80    Cassie Spaulding      F      30:03.9   9:42  13  2        F 0-13    
81    Melissa Wriggelsworth F      30:04.1   9:42  48  7        F 45-49   
82    Nancy Seelye          F      30:05.7   9:42  66  2        F 65-69   
83    Scott Wriggelsworth   M      30:06.0   9:43  47  4        M 45-49   
84    Jaimie Strickland     F      30:52.7   9:58  30  5        F 30-34   
85    Dennis Kelley         M      31:07.0   10:02 56  5        M 55-59   
86    Victoria Voss         F      31:15.7   10:05 45  8        F 45-49   
87    Steve Anderson        M      31:15.7   10:05 66  3        M 65-69   
88    Kandis Boles          F      31:21.1   10:07 47  9        F 45-49   
89    Bert Reinink          M      31:24.0   10:08 44  8        M 40-44   
90    Danielle Patrick      F      31:24.6   10:08 48  10       F 45-49   
91    Matthew Bennett       M      31:33.0   10:11 39  6        M 35-39   
92    I. Bennett            M      31:33.3   10:11 6   3        M 0-13    
93    Gordon Clark          M      31:36.8   10:12 62  4        M 60-64   
94    Ronald Maki           M      32:26.6   10:28 65  4        M 65-69   
95    Jacquelyn Chapman     F      32:28.4   10:29 25  3        F 25-29   
96    Clyde Pell            M      32:42.3   10:33 52  5        M 50-54   
97    Nicholas Beller       M      32:42.5   10:33 49  5        M 45-49   
98    Trisha Russell        F      33:01.8   10:39 33  6        F 30-34   
99    Elissa Sterkenburg    F      33:15.1   10:44 29  4        F 25-29   
100   B Anonymous           M      33:28.7   10:48 53  6        M 50-54   
101   Kipp Carpenter        M      33:38.3   10:51 46  6        M 45-49   
102   Cheryl Warren         F      34:05.4   11:00 52  2        F 50-54   
103   Melanie Alvord        F      34:08.2   11:01 39  9        F 35-39   
104   Denise Brembeck       F      34:27.4   11:07 58  3        F 55-59   
105   Gary Seelye           M      34:28.0   11:07 70  3        M 70-74   
106   Deanna Martin         F      34:44.2   11:12 22  3        F 20-24   
107   Rita Schafer          F      34:49.0   11:14 77  1        F 75-79   
108   Kari Churchill        F      34:56.8   11:16 43  1        F 40-44   
109   Blaine Cressman       M      35:15.3   11:22 55  6        M 55-59   
110   Stefani Shupe         F      35:23.9   11:25 34  7        F 30-34   
111   Lisa McCormick        F      35:28.4   11:27 48  11       F 45-49   
112   Zahra Nossoni         F      35:31.0   11:27 41  2        F 40-44   
113   Randi Pratt           F      35:46.4   11:32 49  12       F 45-49   
114   Mike Bohnet           M      35:48.5   11:33 48  7        M 45-49   
115   Joe Wrozek            M      36:12.7   11:41 47  8        M 45-49   
116   Sky Tribell           M      36:16.1   11:42 66  5        M 65-69   
117   Bob Kreft             M      36:16.2   11:42 60  5        M 60-64   
118   Mallory Maloney       F      36:17.6   11:42 30  8        F 30-34   
119   Meghan Hall           F      36:17.6   11:42 29  5        F 25-29   
120   Tiara Woolf           F      36:17.9   11:43 29  6        F 25-29   
121   Renee Lindemann       F      36:27.8   11:46 60  3        F 60-64   
122   Steven Pirochta       M      36:33.8   11:48 38  7        M 35-39   
123   D. Petroff            M      36:34.2   11:48 9   4        M 0-13    
124   Rachel Justice        F      36:43.5   11:51 32  9        F 30-34   
125   Brett Justice         M      36:43.9   11:51 34  7        M 30-34   
126   Tessa Brinkman        F      36:55.4   11:55 13  3        F 0-13    
127   Jennifer Gill         F      37:09.8   11:59 40  3        F 40-44   
128   A. Petroff            F      37:11.5   12:00 12  4        F 0-13    
129   R. Ball               F      37:12.5   12:00 9   5        F 0-13    
130   Jan Przystas          F      37:27.0   12:05 54  3        F 50-54   
131   chauncey shattuck     M      37:47.3   12:11 33  8        M 30-34   
132   Bob McElmurray        M      37:47.8   12:12 50  7        M 50-54   
133   Jason Clements        M      37:48.5   12:12 32  9        M 30-34   
134   James EVery           M      37:49.0   12:12 39  8        M 35-39   
135   Jeremy Patchett       M      37:49.5   12:12 29  6        M 25-29   
136   Edward Besonen        M      37:49.6   12:12 33  10       M 30-34   
137   Lois Hopkins          F      37:50.3   12:12 66  3        F 65-69   
138   Marci Kelley          F      37:51.9   12:13 37  10       F 35-39   
139   Dean Kelley           M      37:52.5   12:13 43  9        M 40-44   
140   DAWN AKERS            F      38:27.0   12:24 60  4        F 60-64   
141   Emily Myers           F      38:27.2   12:24 26  7        F 25-29   
142   MaryAnn Baxter        F      38:29.7   12:25 60  5        F 60-64   
143   Debbie Balaker        F      38:29.9   12:25 37  11       F 35-39   
144   Jennifer Beller       F      38:47.1   12:31 46  13       F 45-49   
145   Jane Rich             F      39:22.1   12:42 69  4        F 65-69   
146   Dave Thurston         M      39:23.3   12:42 69  6        M 65-69   
147   Angelina Rider        F      39:29.3   12:44 30  10       F 30-34   
148   Erin Doering          F      39:35.0   12:46 33  11       F 30-34   
149   Theresa Vedder        F      39:45.5   12:50 48  14       F 45-49   
150   A Anonymous           F      40:01.7   12:55 62  6        F 60-64   
151   Chris Ferris          F      40:03.5   12:55 68  5        F 65-69   
152   Cindy Hall            F      40:20.0   13:01 56  4        F 55-59   
153   Danielle Sellinger    F      40:28.8   13:03 31  12       F 30-34   
154   Deb Small             F      41:13.3   13:18 62  7        F 60-64   
155   Theresa Grover        F      41:20.4   13:20 61  8        F 60-64   
156   Justin Day            M      41:26.1   13:22 32  11       M 30-34   
157   Stefani Alexander     F      41:42.5   13:27 38  12       F 35-39   
158   Kristen Martin        F      41:45.3   13:28 45  15       F 45-49   
159   Tom Robinson          M      41:53.9   13:31 75  1        M 75-79   
160   Dave Rainone          M      42:02.9   13:34 61  6        M 60-64   
161   Melody Bennett        F      43:26.7   14:01 38  13       F 35-39   
162   A. Bennett            F      43:27.2   14:01 9   6        F 0-13    
163   Barbara Barnum        F      44:07.7   14:14 64  9        F 60-64   
164   Robert Rich           M      44:08.4   14:14 79  2        M 75-79   
165   Michael Grocky        M      44:20.3   14:18 62  7        M 60-64   
166   Harrison Hensley      M      44:46.6   14:27 85  2        M 80-97   
167   Krista Meier          F      44:46.6   14:27 45  16       F 45-49   
168   I. Vogan              F      45:21.0   14:38 9   7        F 0-13    
169   Stacy Vogan           F      45:33.3   14:42 42  4        F 40-44   
170   Kathryn Andrews       F      45:36.5   14:43 68  6        F 65-69   
171   Tara Vogan            F      45:37.7   14:43 18  2        F 14-19   
172   Deanna Berry          F      45:50.7   14:47 74  1        F 70-74   
173   Liz Owczarzak         F      47:13.6   15:14 64  10       F 60-64   
174   Sue Andrews           F      47:48.8   15:25 66  7        F 65-69   
175   Cheryl Lane           F      47:52.1   15:26 67  8        F 65-69   
176   Jenny Chapman         F      49:44.2   16:03 51  4        F 50-54   
177   Scott Chapman         M      49:44.4   16:03 50  8        M 50-54   
178   Denise Ngubeni        F      50:06.0   16:10 38  14       F 35-39   
179   Amber Pitts           F      50:06.6   16:10 38  15       F 35-39   
180   Beth Johns            F      50:20.7   16:14 56  5        F 55-59   
181   Paulina Poplawska     F      50:24.6   16:16 33  13       F 30-34   
182   Lois Hopkins          F      50:32.3   16:18 66  9        F 65-69   
183   Debbie Richards       F      50:33.2   16:18 51  5        F 50-54   
184   Alice Florida         F      50:50.0   16:24 78  2        F 75-79   
185   Lynette Jacobson      F      50:52.7   16:25 62  11       F 60-64   
186   Paul Goulet           M      51:17.2   16:33 79  3        M 75-79   
187   Chris Hannasch        M      51:46.7   16:42 34  12       M 30-34   
188   Shannon Hannasch      F      51:46.9   16:42 33  14       F 30-34   
189   Marsha Blessing       F      52:09.6   16:50 58  6        F 55-59   
190   Judy Kelley           F      52:10.6   16:50 55  7        F 55-59   
191   Matt Murray           M      52:13.2   16:51 33  13       M 30-34   
192   Brian Petroff         M      52:22.7   16:54 54  9        M 50-54   
193   Angie Colwell         F      52:30.2   16:56 53  6        F 50-54   
194   Victoria Mikko        F      52:53.2   17:04 45  17       F 45-49   
195   DeAnn Crippen         F      54:00.8   17:25 50  7        F 50-54   
196   Brian Crippen         M      54:01.9   17:26 31  14       M 30-34   
197   Luanne Beaudry        F      54:11.6   17:29 64  12       F 60-64   
198   Ginger Petty          F      54:11.8   17:29 74  2        F 70-74   
199   Criselle Mann         F      54:46.4   17:40 43  5        F 40-44   
200   Lisa Hayhoe           F      54:57.8   17:44 59  8        F 55-59   
201   Richard Hayhoe        M      55:01.6   17:45 65  7        M 65-69   
202   Peg Brown             F      55:42.1   17:58 64  13       F 60-64   
203   Andrea Carr           F      55:42.7   17:58 40  6        F 40-44   
204   Greg Carr             M      55:44.7   17:59 48  9        M 45-49   
205   Paul Carr             M      55:45.2   17:59 45  10       M 45-49   
206   Sherri TerBush        F      56:12.6   18:08 65  10       F 65-69   
207   Debbie Pentecost      F      56:12.6   18:08 53  8        F 50-54   
208   Maggie Schultz        F      56:13.6   18:08 60  14       F 60-64   
209   Nicji Shirey          F      56:49.2   18:20 39  16       F 35-39   
210   Cathy Finn            F      56:49.8   18:20 66  11       F 65-69   
211   Michael Finn          M      56:51.4   18:20 62  8        M 60-64   
212   TAMMY ELLIS-HAWKS     F      56:52.1   18:21 56  9        F 55-59   
213   DARRYL SMITH          M      57:02.6   18:24 64  9        M 60-64   
214   Sheila Knechtges      F      57:27.9   18:32 57  10       F 55-59   
215   Joann Weil            F      57:32.8   18:34 48  18       F 45-49   
216   Manuel Lopez          M      57:37.4   18:35 43  10       M 40-44   
217   Jennifer Dantone      F      57:39.2   18:36 41  7        F 40-44   
218   Joy Magyar            F      57:40.3   18:36 43  8        F 40-44   
219   Angela Sereseroz      F      57:40.9   18:36 44  9        F 40-44   
220   Ron Venner            M      58:01.1   18:43 71  4        M 70-74   
221   Karla Janing          F      58:02.0   18:43 60  15       F 60-64   
222   Patsy Lovely          F      1:05:28.8 21:07 77  3        F 75-79   
223   Linda Masters         F      1:05:31.2 21:08 70  3        F 70-74   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Spinner 1727 34  1       M               18:28.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Wilson 1581 28  8       F      Laingsburg MI US 21:38.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly 1526 46  2       M      Jackson MI US 20:06.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Beth Gleason 1700 43  27      F               24:36.7 


Male 13 and under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     J. Wrozek  1583 11  10      M      Holt MI US 22:12.7 
2     R. Weil    1750 12  44      M                 25:58.1 
3     I. Bennett 1617 6   92      M      Holt MI US 31:33.3 
4     D. Petroff 1733 9   123     M                 36:34.2 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Faris Secerkadic 1632 16  74      M      Mason MI US 29:38.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Phillips         1740 25  4       M                     20:29.4 
2     Mason Novess          1574 28  9       M      Holt MI US     22:12.2 
3     Jordan McNeilly       1748 27  12      M                     22:37.7 
4     Ryan Houthoofd        1597 26  15      M      Holt MI US     23:25.9 
5     Anonymous Participant 1541 27  23      M      Bancroft MI US 24:21.8 
6     Jeremy Patchett       1669 29  135     M      Lansing MI US  37:49.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     matt johnson      1612 31  6       M      Mason MI US    21:36.7 
2     Eric Sheppard     1618 34  22      M      Holt MI US     24:00.8 
3     Al Shattuck       1608 31  24      M      Mason MI US    24:24.3 
4     Corey Drolett     1680 32  34      M      Holt MI US     24:59.0 
5     Jeff Ball         1683 32  41      M      Masonon MI US  25:40.2 
6     Josh Orler        1657 31  46      M      Mason MI US    26:48.9 
7     Brett Justice     1588 34  125     M      Holt MI US     36:43.9 
8     chauncey shattuck 1630 33  131     M      Haslett MI US  37:47.3 
9     Jason Clements    1679 32  133     M      Lansing MI US  37:48.5 
10    Edward Besonen    1639 33  136     M      Haslett MI US  37:49.6 
11    Justin Day        1709 32  156     M                     41:26.1 
12    Chris Hannasch    1715 34  187     M                     51:46.7 
13    Matt Murray       1599 33  191     M      Fenton MI US   52:13.2 
14    Brian Crippen     1611 31  196     M      Portland MI US 54:01.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Thomas Huscio    1530 37  3       M      Jackson MI US      20:26.3 
2     Keith Wallace    1661 37  5       M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:37.0 
3     Corey Wright     1520 35  14      M                         23:21.6 
4     Nolan Erickson   1637 37  19      M      Dewitt MI US       23:44.4 
5     Patrick Harrison 1633 35  40      M      Lansing MI US      25:37.4 
6     Matthew Bennett  1615 39  91      M      Holt MI US         31:33.0 
7     Steven Pirochta  1561 38  122     M      Holt MI US         36:33.8 
8     James EVery      1629 39  134     M      Mason MI US        37:49.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chad Swan-Badgero    1636 40  13      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:02.1 
2     Brian Ball           1621 43  30      M      Mason MI US        24:39.9 
3     Todd Mann            1607 41  31      M      Holt MI US         24:41.5 
4     Rodney Bahl          1682 43  33      M      Mason MI US        24:55.5 
5     Matthew Swan-Badgero 1635 41  47      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 26:50.6 
6     Brent Cross          1698 40  66      M                         29:04.1 
7     Eric Culp            1693 41  76      M                         29:39.1 
8     Bert Reinink         1722 44  89      M                         31:24.0 
9     Dean Kelley          1652 43  139     M      Charlotte MI US    37:52.5 
10    Manuel Lopez         1691 43  216     M                         57:37.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dennis Weinstein    1522 47  11      M      Holt MI US      22:26.2 
2     Tate Schaar         1718 48  16      M                      23:31.1 
3     Daniel Pierce       1713 49  25      M                      24:24.7 
4     Scott Wriggelsworth 1557 47  83      M      Holt MI US      30:06.0 
5     Nicholas Beller     1684 49  97      M      Charlotte MI US 32:42.5 
6     Kipp Carpenter      1703 46  101     M                      33:38.3 
7     Mike Bohnet         1535 48  114     M      Mason MI US     35:48.5 
8     Joe Wrozek          1582 47  115     M      Holt MI US      36:12.7 
9     Greg Carr           1568 48  204     M      Holt MI US      55:44.7 
10    Paul Carr           1567 45  205     M      Holt MI US      55:45.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christopher Merrill 1560 51  26      M      Dansville MI US 24:34.7 
2     Brian Wills         1725 53  38      M                      25:20.5 
3     Brent Mikko         1562 51  51      M      Holt MI US      26:58.9 
4     Jim Ellis           1641 52  59      M      Monroe MI US    27:50.0 
5     Clyde Pell          1516 52  96      M                      32:42.3 
6     B Anonymous         1705 53  100     M                      33:28.7 
7     Bob McElmurray      1656 50  132     M      Mason MI US     37:47.8 
8     Scott Chapman       1626 50  177     M      Holt MI US      49:44.4 
9     Brian Petroff       1732 54  192     M                      52:22.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeffo Anderson  1564 55  49      M      Lansing MI US      26:52.5 
2     Dale Cousineau  1512 58  57      M                         27:31.0 
3     Marvin Helmker  1665 58  58      M      Holt MI US         27:42.1 
4     Jeff Meier      1604 55  75      M      Haslett MI US      29:38.8 
5     Dennis Kelley   1609 56  85      M      Lambertville MI US 31:07.0 
6     Blaine Cressman 1640 55  109     M      Lansing MI US      35:15.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Whittaker 1678 64  7       M      Mason MI US        21:37.6 
2     James Scholl    1717 64  17      M                         23:42.0 
3     Bob Jacobson    1701 63  62      M                         28:46.2 
4     Gordon Clark    1728 62  93      M                         31:36.8 
5     Bob Kreft       1746 60  117     M                         36:16.2 
6     Dave Rainone    1540 61  160     M      East Lansing MI US 42:02.9 
7     Michael Grocky  1532 62  165     M      Muskegon MI US     44:20.3 
8     Michael Finn    1688 62  211     M                         56:51.4 
9     DARRYL SMITH    1671 64  213     M      HOLT MI US         57:02.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Windsand   1519 67  37      M                      25:14.7 
2     Randy Fielder  1628 66  55      M      Kalamazoo MI US 27:22.2 
3     Steve Anderson 1501 66  87      M                      31:15.7 
4     Ronald Maki    1577 65  94      M      Lansingl MI US  32:26.6 
5     Sky Tribell    1712 66  116     M                      36:16.1 
6     Dave Thurston  1708 69  146     M                      39:23.3 
7     Richard Hayhoe 1743 65  201     M                      55:01.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Don Owens   1605 73  32      M      Williamston MI US 24:52.0 
2     Bob Brooks  1596 74  64      M      Lansing MI US     28:58.9 
3     Gary Seelye 1649 70  105     M      Bath MI US        34:28.0 
4     Ron Venner  1506 71  220     M                        58:01.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tom Robinson 1579 75  159     M      Perry MI US 41:53.9 
2     Robert Rich  1723 79  164     M                  44:08.4 
3     Paul Goulet  1687 79  186     M                  51:17.2 


Male 80 and up
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph Toth      1721 80  78      M               29:44.7 
2     Harrison Hensley 1601 85  166     M               44:46.6 


Female 13 and under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     P. Ball          1623 12  29      F      Mason MI US 24:39.0 
2     Cassie Spaulding 1651 13  80      F      Bath MI US  30:03.9 
3     Tessa Brinkman   1509 13  126     F                  36:55.4 
4     A. Petroff       1734 12  128     F                  37:11.5 
5     R. Ball          1624 9   129     F      Mason MI US 37:12.5 
6     A. Bennett       1616 9   162     F      Holt MI US  43:27.2 
7     I. Vogan         1514 9   168     F                  45:21.0 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Cami Spaulding 1650 16  52      F      Bath MI US 27:02.6 
2     Tara Vogan     1702 18  171     F                 45:37.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Anast 1731 22  18      F                    23:44.0 
2     Allison Vedder  1726 24  69      F                    29:16.8 
3     Deanna Martin   1659 22  106     F      Lansing MI US 34:44.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alison Harrison    1634 29  20      F      Lansing MI US    23:47.8 
2     Erika Shrauger     1658 28  61      F      Mason MI US      28:43.1 
3     Jacquelyn Chapman  1625 25  95      F      New Hudson MI US 32:28.4 
4     Elissa Sterkenburg 1570 29  99      F      Holt MI US       33:15.1 
5     Meghan Hall        1655 29  119     F      Lansing MI US    36:17.6 
6     Tiara Woolf        1578 29  120     F      Holt MI US       36:17.9 
7     Emily Myers        1745 26  141     F                       38:27.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Danielle Murphy    1631 30  28      F      Holt MI US      24:37.2 
2     Nicole Floyd       1587 31  36      F      Dewitt MI US    25:11.9 
3     Stephanie Little   1533 33  48      F      Kalamazoo MI US 26:51.5 
4     Katie Harr         1580 33  54      F      Lansing MI US   27:16.7 
5     Jaimie Strickland  1686 30  84      F      Okemos MI US    30:52.7 
6     Trisha Russell     1546 33  98      F                      33:01.8 
7     Stefani Shupe      1536 34  110     F      WALKER MI US    35:23.9 
8     Mallory Maloney    1730 30  118     F                      36:17.6 
9     Rachel Justice     1589 32  124     F      Holt MI US      36:43.5 
10    Angelina Rider     1600 30  147     F      Fenton MI US    39:29.3 
11    Erin Doering       1668 33  148     F      Holt MI US      39:35.0 
12    Danielle Sellinger 1645 31  153     F      lansing MI US   40:28.8 
13    Paulina Poplawska  1710 33  181     F                      50:24.6 
14    Shannon Hannasch   1714 33  188     F                      51:46.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Merrill     1525 37  21      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:55.8 
2     INGRID NOVA       1585 39  35      F      Mason MI US        25:10.6 
3     Tracy Albrecht    1594 35  39      F      Lansing MI US      25:22.8 
4     Jamie Harkins     1646 38  63      F      Ionia MI US        28:47.9 
5     Jennie Chadwick   1524 39  67      F      Holt MI US         29:09.5 
6     Barb Byrum        1619 39  71      F      Onondaga MI US     29:20.9 
7     Tara Ball         1622 38  77      F      Mason MI US        29:40.2 
8     Tanya Wrozek      1576 37  79      F      Holt MI US         29:45.4 
9     Melanie Alvord    1534 39  103     F      Holt MI US         34:08.2 
10    Marci Kelley      1653 37  138     F      Charlotte MI US    37:51.9 
11    Debbie Balaker    1538 37  143     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 38:29.9 
12    Stefani Alexander 1502 38  157     F                         41:42.5 
13    Melody Bennett    1614 38  161     F      Holt MI US         43:26.7 
14    Denise Ngubeni    1751 38  178     F                         50:06.0 
15    Amber Pitts       1638 38  179     F      Holt MI US         50:06.6 
16    Nicji Shirey      1690 39  209     F                         56:49.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kari Churchill   1606 43  108     F      Holt MI US    34:56.8 
2     Zahra Nossoni    1719 41  112     F                    35:31.0 
3     Jennifer Gill    1510 40  127     F                    37:09.8 
4     Stacy Vogan      1513 42  169     F                    45:33.3 
5     Criselle Mann    1543 43  199     F      Holt MI US    54:46.4 
6     Andrea Carr      1566 40  203     F      Holt MI US    55:42.7 
7     Jennifer Dantone 1692 41  217     F                    57:39.2 
8     Joy Magyar       1551 43  218     F      Okemos MI US  57:40.3 
9     Angela Sereseroz 1552 44  219     F      Lansing MI US 57:40.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeane Kring           1696 47  42      F                        25:52.3 
2     Michele Cox           1598 49  53      F      Howell MI US      27:06.4 
3     Anne Hornak           1572 45  56      F      Holt MI US        27:25.1 
4     Larisa Ballard        1554 49  60      F      Potterville MI US 27:51.2 
5     Kristy Cross          1697 45  65      F                        29:03.8 
6     Kelly Blight          1729 48  72      F                        29:29.6 
7     Melissa Wriggelsworth 1558 48  81      F      Holt MI US        30:04.1 
8     Victoria Voss         1504 45  86      F                        31:15.7 
9     Kandis Boles          1741 47  88      F                        31:21.1 
10    Danielle Patrick      1575 48  90      F      Lansing MI US     31:24.6 
11    Lisa McCormick        1584 48  111     F      Grand Ledge MI US 35:28.4 
12    Randi Pratt           1613 49  113     F      Holt MI US        35:46.4 
13    Jennifer Beller       1685 46  144     F      Charlotte MI US   38:47.1 
14    Theresa Vedder        1724 48  149     F                        39:45.5 
15    Kristen Martin        1660 45  158     F      Lansing MI US     41:45.3 
16    Krista Meier          1603 45  167     F      Haslett MI US     44:46.6 
17    Victoria Mikko        1563 45  194     F      Holt MI US        52:53.2 
18    Joann Weil            1749 48  215     F                        57:32.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Wanda Darrow     1681 50  43      F      Potterville MI US    25:58.0 
2     Cheryl Warren    1673 52  102     F      Grand Ledge MI US    34:05.4 
3     Jan Przystas     1559 54  130     F      Dimondale MI US      37:27.0 
4     Jenny Chapman    1627 51  176     F      Holt MI US           49:44.2 
5     Debbie Richards  1664 51  183     F      Haslett MI US        50:33.2 
6     Angie Colwell    1539 53  193     F      LansingLansing MI US 52:30.2 
7     DeAnn Crippen    1620 50  195     F      Holt MI US           54:00.8 
8     Debbie Pentecost 1549 53  207     F      Holt MI US           56:12.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacqueline Little 1527 55  45      F      Michigan MI US     26:06.3 
2     Michelle Kreft    1555 57  73      F      Laingsburg MI US   29:30.3 
3     Denise Brembeck   1565 58  104     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 34:27.4 
4     Cindy Hall        1523 56  152     F      holt MI US         40:20.0 
5     Beth Johns        1602 56  180     F      Haslett MI US      50:20.7 
6     Marsha Blessing   1531 58  189     F      Blissfield MI US   52:09.6 
7     Judy Kelley       1610 55  190     F      Lambertville MI US 52:10.6 
8     Lisa Hayhoe       1744 59  200     F                         54:57.8 
9     TAMMY ELLIS-HAWKS 1670 56  212     F      HOLT MI US         56:52.1 
10    Sheila Knechtges  1672 57  214     F      HOLT MI US         57:27.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joyce Grinczel   1591 60  50      F      Haslett MI US     26:55.9 
2     Debby Mansel     1553 61  70      F      Potterville MI US 29:19.0 
3     Renee Lindemann  1595 60  121     F      Holt MI US        36:27.8 
4     DAWN AKERS       1529 60  140     F      Lansing MI US     38:27.0 
5     MaryAnn Baxter   1542 60  142     F      St Johns MI US    38:29.7 
6     A Anonymous      1704 62  150     F                        40:01.7 
7     Deb Small        1747 62  154     F                        41:13.3 
8     Theresa Grover   1699 61  155     F                        41:20.4 
9     Barbara Barnum   1593 64  163     F      Lansing MI US     44:07.7 
10    Liz Owczarzak    1711 64  173     F                        47:13.6 
11    Lynette Jacobson 1590 62  185     F      Holt MI US        50:52.7 
12    Luanne Beaudry   1550 64  197     F      Lansing MI US     54:11.6 
13    Peg Brown        1654 64  202     F      Eagle MI US       55:42.1 
14    Maggie Schultz   1742 60  208     F                        56:13.6 
15    Karla Janing     1505 60  221     F                        58:02.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laurie Ruiz     1706 67  68      F                      29:15.2 
2     Nancy Seelye    1648 66  82      F      Bath MI US      30:05.7 
3     Lois Hopkins    1694 66  137     F                      37:50.3 
4     Jane Rich       1716 69  145     F                      39:22.1 
5     Chris Ferris    1521 68  151     F      Lansing MI US   40:03.5 
6     Kathryn Andrews 1666 68  170     F      Lake City MI US 45:36.5 
7     Sue Andrews     1511 66  174     F                      47:48.8 
8     Cheryl Lane     1503 67  175     F                      47:52.1 
9     Lois Hopkins    1695 66  182     F                      50:32.3 
10    Sherri TerBush  1547 65  206     F      Holt MI US      56:12.6 
11    Cathy Finn      1689 66  210     F                      56:49.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Deanna Berry  1667 74  172     F      Lansing MI US 45:50.7   
2     Ginger Petty  1720 74  198     F                    54:11.8   
3     Linda Masters 1508 70  223     F                    1:05:31.2 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Rita Schafer  1647 77  107     F      Sorrento FL US 34:49.0   
2     Alice Florida 1707 78  184     F                     50:50.0   
3     Patsy Lovely  1507 77  222     F                     1:05:28.8 

Embed Code