Naples High School Golden Eagle Run

Sat February 24, 2018 Naples, FL US 34102 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time     Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     888 Ricky Govin           M      Naples          FL    US      19:25.03 19:24.56 6:13  18  67.3       1        M open    
2     653 Ted Blankenship       M      Naples          FL    US      19:31.34 19:30.87 6:15  52  77.1       2        M open    
3     708 Will Funderburg       M      Charlotte       NC    US      20:15.76 20:15.29 6:30  31  64.7       3        M open    
4     661 Jack Bush             M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      20:41.58 20:39.99 6:37  26  63.1       1        M 25-29   
5     721 Tucker Hanks          M      Naples          FL    US      21:01.58 21:01.11 6:44  15  64.3       1        M 15-19   
6     740 Ed Kwast              M      Oakville        ON    CA      21:06.85 21:03.80 6:45  58  74.9       1        M Masters 
7     664 Chris Cajolet         M      Vineyard Haven  MA    US      21:11.11 21:10.64 6:47  52  71.1       1        M Grand   
8     770 Erik Mogelvang        M      Naples          FL    US      21:18.92 21:17.17 6:49  43  66.1       1        M 40-44   
9     608 Marc Monett           M      Naples          FL    US      21:27.54 21:27.07 6:53  17  61.3       2        M 15-19   
10    636 Isaiah Barajas        M      Naples          FL    US      21:28.82 21:28.35 6:53  13  65.6       1        M 11-14   
11    633 Thomas Cosgrove       M      Naples          FL    US      21:42.96 21:42.49 6:57  55  70.9       1        M 55-59   
12    753 Steven Lutz           M      Naples          FL    US      21:51.34 21:49.27 7:00  50  67.9       1        M 50-54   
13    824 Nick Ruchty           M      Coldwater       OH    US      21:52.68 21:50.67 7:00  61  74.0       1        M 60-64   
14    655 Cameron Bowling       M      Naples          FL    US      21:54.03 21:53.56 7:01  17  60.1       3        M 15-19   
15    889 James Clubley         M      Naples          FL    US      21:54.42 21:53.95 7:01  15  61.7       4        M 15-19   
16    776 Anthony Mustari       M      Naples          FL    US      21:59.08 21:57.06 7:02  16  60.6       5        M 15-19   
17    650 Andrew Baumgardner    M      Naples          FL    US      22:08.29 22:05.89 7:05  15  61.1       6        M 15-19   
18    860 Derek Wimmer          M      Naples          FL    US      22:13.61 22:13.14 7:07  45  64.3       1        M 45-49   
19    732 Scott Hilk            M      Naples          FL    US      22:33.70 22:30.63 7:13  57  69.5       2        M 55-59   
20    718 L. Grey               M      Naples          FL    US      22:35.38 22:34.91 7:14  10  69.1       1        M 0-10    
21    787 Edwin Pacheco         M      Naples          FL    US      22:44.42 22:35.16 7:14  40  61.0       2        M 40-44   
22    742 Frederic Laderer      M      Naples          FL    US      23:02.66 22:52.58 7:20  41  60.6       3        M 40-44   
23    881 Sean Pham             M      Fort Myers      FL    US      23:13.95 23:13.48 7:27  32  56.6       1        M 30-34   
24    869 Aldrich Labra         M      Naples          FL    US      23:22.12 23:21.65 7:29  16  57.0       7        M 15-19   
25    619 Lauren Britton        F      Naples          FL    US      23:23.78 23:23.31 7:30  39  64.8       1        F open    
26    809 Jeannie Rice          F      Concord         OH    US      23:32.61 23:32.14 7:33  69  88.9       2        F open    
27    692 Monica DuPree         F      Naples          FL    US      23:37.30 23:30.28 7:32  29  63.1       3        F open    
28    829 Beth Schadd           F      Bonita Springs  FL    US      23:49.22 23:48.75 7:38  44  65.7       1        F Masters 
29    771 L. Mogelvang          M      Naples          FL    US      23:51.80 23:48.05 7:38  12  60.9       2        M 11-14   
30    695 Alar Elken            M      Naples          FL    US      23:52.93 23:49.84 7:38  59  66.7       3        M 55-59   
31    711 Lucas Giles           M      Naples          FL    US      23:55.58 23:55.11 7:40  13  58.9       3        M 11-14   
32    876 Ashley Wolter         F      Bonita Springs  FL    US      23:57.94 23:54.39 7:40  27  62.0       1        F 25-29   
33    660 Mark Buckley          M      Naples          FL    US      23:58.13 23:49.05 7:38  56  65.2       4        M 55-59   
34    800 Jason Potvin          M      Eden Prairie    MN    US      24:03.46 23:59.11 7:41  44  59.0       4        M 40-44   
35    681 Matthe Costello       M      Naples          FL    US      24:05.46 23:35.05 7:34  25  55.3       2        M 25-29   
36    804 Zachary Rappley       M      Naples          FL    US      24:09.74 24:07.22 7:44  24  54.1       1        M 20-24   
37    693 Monica Dwyer          F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      24:17.98 24:09.77 7:45  25  61.4       2        F 25-29   
38    854 Albert Van Der Schans M      Marco Island    FL    US      24:23.24 24:19.39 7:48  66  69.4       1        M 65-69   
39    754 K. Lynch              F      Naples          FL    US      24:27.26 24:23.83 7:49  12  67.9       1        F 11-14   
40    685 Antonio DeJesus       M      Immokalee       FL    US      24:28.66 24:19.30 7:48  31  53.9       2        M 30-34   
41    74  Bill Marshall         M      Ft. White       FL    US      24:35.16 24:32.56 7:52  61  65.9       2        M 60-64   
42    700 Andrew Foley          M      Naples          FL    US      24:36.28 24:35.81 7:53  17  53.5       8        M 15-19   
43    635 Stephen Bole          M      Naples          FL    US      24:38.12 24:37.65 7:54  15  54.9       9        M 15-19   
44    618 Darryl Smith          M      Naples          FL    US      24:52.85 24:48.94 7:57  67  68.6       2        M 65-69   
45    613 Carlos Diaz           M      Naples          FL    US      25:06.94 25:01.63 8:01  30  52.2       3        M 30-34   
46    859 Barry Williams        M      Naples          FL    US      25:12.22 25:06.60 8:03  57  62.3       5        M 55-59   
47    836 Haydee Staebell       F      Naples          FL    US      25:15.35 25:11.81 8:05  28  58.9       3        F 25-29   
48    846 Eliska Suryckova      F      Vineyard Haven  MA    US      25:15.73 25:14.24 8:05  47  63.7       1        F 45-49   
49    827 Akash Sawh            M      Naples          FL    US      25:19.38 25:17.80 8:06  16  52.6       10       M 15-19   
50    623 Matthew Doyle         M      Naples          FL    US      25:24.23 25:17.02 8:06  36  53.0       1        M 35-39   
51    765 Monica Menichello     F      Naples          FL    US      25:24.57 25:10.17 8:04  41  60.9       1        F 40-44   
52    697 Jeff Faramo           M      Naples          FL    US      25:25.19 25:07.10 8:03  35  53.0       2        M 35-39   
53    785 Michael Oren          M      Rockford        MI    US      25:32.38 25:30.06 8:10  36  52.5       3        M 35-39   
54    786 N. Oren               M      Rockford        MI    US      25:32.47 25:32.00 8:11  7   72.0       2        M 0-10    
55    808 Debbie Rex            F      Naples          FL    US      25:33.80 25:27.14 8:09  48  63.8       2        F 45-49   
56    815 David Rodriguez       M      Naples          FL    US      25:36.85 25:34.62 8:12  47  56.6       2        M 45-49   
57    838 John Stanfill         M      naples          FL    US      25:38.42 25:33.95 8:12  48  57.1       3        M 45-49   
58    775 Xande Munoz           M      Naples          FL    US      25:39.59 25:28.79 8:10  49  57.7       4        M 45-49   
59    622 Jillian Guerra        F      Naples          FL    US      25:48.79 25:46.75 8:16  16  59.4       1        F 15-19   
60    632 Kim Santos            F                                    25:49.17 25:31.50 8:11  31  58.1       1        F 30-34   
61    684 Stephen Davenport     M      Naples          FL    US      25:50.41 25:46.11 8:16  63  63.8       3        M 60-64   
62    698 Rachel Faramo         F      Naples          FL    US      25:53.73 25:47.63 8:16  34  57.8       2        F 30-34   
63    672 Nicole Cholka         F      Marco Island    FL    US      26:07.45 26:02.42 8:21  32  57.0       3        F 30-34   
64    850 Lawrence Tomsic       M      Naples          FL    US      26:17.90 26:14.91 8:25  65  63.7       3        M 65-69   
65    778 Hadley Nelson         F      Naples          FL    US      26:28.70 26:25.75 8:28  25  56.1       4        F 25-29   
66    799 Nikki Poteet          F      Naples          FL    US      26:31.49 26:24.49 8:28  28  56.2       5        F 25-29   
67    688 Dave Dimond           M      Naples          FL    US      26:42.89 26:40.84 8:33  51  56.0       2        M 50-54   
68    867 Jimbo Graves          M      Naples          FL    US      26:49.08 26:22.70 8:27  36  50.8       4        M 35-39   
69    612 Mark Bush             M      Okemos          MI    US      26:56.03 26:51.49 8:37  59  59.2       6        M 55-59   
70    648 Dina Bajraktarevic    F      Naples          FL    US      27:11.24 27:05.01 8:41  40  56.2       2        F 40-44   
71    760 Anne-Maree Matthews   F      Naples          FL    US      27:20.04 27:16.59 8:45  53  62.9       1        F Grand   
72    745 Nick Laws             M      Naples          FL    US      27:22.77 27:16.26 8:44  19  47.8       11       M 15-19   
73    606 Dana Vannatta         M      Naples          FL    US      27:23.60 27:12.82 8:43  54  56.2       3        M 50-54   
74    691 dan duling            M      Jefferson       SD    US      27:27.90 27:14.39 8:44  63  60.4       4        M 60-64   
75    727 Nan Henderson         F      Naples          FL    US      27:34.22 27:30.42 8:49  67  74.0       1        F 65-69   
76    667 steven Campbell       M      Naples          FL    US      27:36.59 27:36.12 8:51  16  48.2       12       M 15-19   
77    885 Gina Gallo            F      Naples          FL    US      27:37.14 27:24.83 8:47  56  64.8       1        F 55-59   
78    605 William Pyle          M      Cape Coral      FL    US      27:40.15 27:28.89 8:48  55  56.0       7        M 55-59   
79    641 Matthew Anderson      M      Naples          FL    US      27:41.73 27:32.13 8:50  16  48.3       13       M 15-19   
80    755 David Madigan         M      Naples          FL    US      27:42.06 27:35.01 8:50  75  68.3       1        M 75-79   
81    840 Emma Stevens          F      Naples          FL    US      27:50.86 27:43.23 8:53  13  58.4       2        F 11-14   
82    677 David Conover         M      Great Falls     VA    US      27:53.60 27:32.45 8:50  67  61.8       4        M 65-69   
83    640 Mason Anderson        M      Naples          FL    US      27:53.79 27:45.15 8:54  18  47.0       14       M 15-19   
84    757 Mark Mahoney          M      Naples          FL    US      27:54.96 27:35.53 8:51  45  51.7       5        M 45-49   
85    670 Anonymous Participant M      Naples          FL    US      28:01.16 27:53.08 8:56  13  50.5       4        M 11-14   
86    624 Yasmin Saad           F      Naples          FL    US      28:04.67 27:57.40 8:58  39  54.2       1        F 35-39   
87    877 John Lanham           M      Naples          FL    US      28:07.60 27:52.44 8:56  58  56.6       8        M 55-59   
88    707 Rebecca Froass        F      Silver Spring   MD    US      28:07.91 27:55.12 8:57  57  64.3       2        F 55-59   
89    852 Roberta Truitt        F      Red Bank        NJ    US      28:08.13 27:55.92 8:57  66  71.9       2        F 65-69   
90    631 George Dondanville    M      Naples          FL    US      28:10.14 27:43.88 8:53  68  61.9       5        M 65-69   
91    767 William Miller        M      Northville      MI    US      28:19.53 28:19.53 9:05  68  60.6       6        M 65-69   
92    726 Rachel Helton         F      Naples          FL    US      28:19.58 27:59.52 8:58  26  53.0       6        F 25-29   
93    832 Patrick Shoulders     M      Naples          FL    US      28:23.27 28:17.92 9:04  64  58.6       5        M 60-64   
94    810 Mike Richardson       M      Naples          FL    US      28:29.74 28:10.45 9:02  43  49.9       5        M 40-44   
95    652 Angela Blankenship    F      Naples          FL    US      28:34.10 28:20.04 9:05  49  58.0       3        F 45-49   
96    719 Sarah Grieb           F      Naples          FL    US      28:35.08 28:29.21 9:08  29  52.1       7        F 25-29   
97    858 Laura Whelan          F      NaplesNaples    FL    US      28:38.93 28:22.18 9:06  35  52.6       2        F 35-39   
98    665 Bruce Camille         M      Hopkinton       MA    US      28:40.25 28:31.04 9:08  64  58.2       6        M 60-64   
99    720 M H                   M      Naples          FL    US      28:45.31 28:36.93 9:10  56  54.2       9        M 55-59   
100   865 Preston Gibson        M      Naples          FL    US      28:47.72 28:43.17 9:12  13  49.1       5        M 11-14   
101   668 Liliana Capiola       F      Naples          FL    US      28:49.72 28:43.42 9:12  17  52.5       2        F 15-19   
102   679 Jennifer Correa       F      Naples          FL    US      28:50.45 28:41.92 9:12  43  54.1       3        F 40-44   
103   735 Tom Janick            M      Naples          FL    US      28:51.31 28:45.06 9:13  60  55.8       7        M 60-64   
104   607 S. Carrasco           M      Naples          FL    US      28:52.46 28:51.99 9:15  12  50.2       6        M 11-14   
105   797 Connie Pollina        F      Naples          FL    US      28:54.31 28:45.54 9:13  52  59.0       1        F 50-54   
106   883 Anne Mauro            F      Naples          FL    US      29:00.83 28:48.29 9:14  25  51.5       8        F 25-29   
107   843 Laurette Stockin      F      Kerhonkson      NY    US      29:01.79 28:58.01 9:17  66  69.4       3        F 65-69   
108   722 Clayton Harbeck       M      Mckinney        TX    US      29:03.70 28:51.70 9:15  62  56.5       8        M 60-64   
109   756 Lesley Mahoney        F      Naples          FL    US      29:07.38 28:48.77 9:14  43  53.9       4        F 40-44   
110   864 Oscar Zelada          M      Naples          FL    US      29:11.17 28:49.48 9:14  49  51.0       6        M 45-49   
111   780 Steve Nix             M      Naples          FL    US      29:14.17 29:03.75 9:19  41  47.7       6        M 40-44   
112   610 Jennifer Cleary       F      Naples          FL    US      29:23.11 29:17.58 9:23  42  52.6       5        F 40-44   
113   835 Joe Smith             M      Naples          FL    US      29:24.15 29:05.90 9:20  35  45.8       5        M 35-39   
114   781 Edward O'Hara         M      Naples          FL    US      29:28.00 29:22.61 9:25  71  60.5       1        M 70-74   
115   822 Christa Rosson        F      Estero          FL    US      29:35.73 29:14.66 9:22  32  50.8       4        F 30-34   
116   649 Alyson Baumgardner    F      Naples          FL    US      29:39.73 29:27.90 9:27  19  50.3       3        F 15-19   
117   659 Carole Buckley        F      Naples          FL    US      29:40.71 29:30.45 9:27  53  58.2       2        F 50-54   
118   651 Paul Baumgardner      M      Naples          FL    US      29:40.75 29:31.19 9:28  49  49.8       7        M 45-49   
119   643 Stephen Appe          M      Sudbury         MA    US      29:44.58 29:31.95 9:28  60  54.3       9        M 60-64   
120   675 Maya Coleman          F      Naples          FL    US      29:51.61 29:48.71 9:33  14  53.2       3        F 11-14   
121   611 Jaen Gonzalez         M      Naples          FL    US      29:51.61 29:47.54 9:33  28  43.8       3        M 25-29   
122   866 Kalee Samson          F      naples          FL    US      29:52.14 29:49.07 9:33  16  51.4       4        F 15-19   
123   813 Grace Roderick        F      Naples          FL    US      30:00.20 29:56.80 9:36  15  52.1       5        F 15-19   
124   621 Chris Capiola         M      Naples          FL    US      30:04.14 29:56.42 9:36  14  46.0       7        M 11-14   
125   741 Connie LaBella        F      Naples          FL    US      30:11.52 30:07.94 9:39  61  62.6       1        F 60-64   
126   792 Hannah Parker         F      Dummerston      VT    US      30:17.26 30:00.65 9:37  39  50.5       3        F 35-39   
127   774 Salvatore Mulia       M      Naples          FL    US      30:20.34 30:11.36 9:41  70  58.1       2        M 70-74   
128   821 Paul Rosenberg        M      Ottawa          ON    CA      30:21.00 30:16.19 9:42  70  58.0       3        M 70-74   
129   872 John Brennen          M      Naples          FL    US      30:53.44 30:46.03 9:52  77  63.4       2        M 75-79   
130   841 Michael Stevens       M      Naples          FL    US      30:55.58 30:48.47 9:52  43  45.6       7        M 40-44   
131   728 Laurie Herman         F      Cincinnati      OH    US      30:58.15 30:57.68 9:55  65  64.0       4        F 65-69   
132   645 Trevor Arnold         M      Naples          FL    US      31:03.70 30:52.79 9:54  49  47.6       8        M 45-49   
133   644 Grant Arnold          M      Naples          FL    US      31:03.89 30:51.98 9:54  13  45.7       8        M 11-14   
134   717 Cheryl Greenwood      F      De Pere         WI    US      31:03.94 30:57.60 9:55  50  53.6       3        F 50-54   
135   657 Stacie Brink          F      Naples          FL    US      31:11.55 31:00.48 9:56  41  49.4       6        F 40-44   
136   662 Jaron Bye             M      Coronation      AB    CA      31:12.67 30:56.09 9:55  52  48.6       4        M 50-54   
137   773 Rosemary Mulia        F      Naples          FL    US      31:14.65 31:06.15 9:58  67  65.5       5        F 65-69   
138   830 Marci Seamples        F      Naples          FL    US      31:15.66 30:57.44 9:55  41  49.5       7        F 40-44   
139   739 Mary Ann Koeppel      F      Naples          FL    US      31:21.18 31:10.54 10:00 53  55.0       4        F 50-54   
140   737 Roxanne Johnston      F      Naples          FL    US      31:24.19 31:06.00 9:58  48  52.2       4        F 45-49   
141   696 Natalia Evans         F      Naples          FL    US      31:39.59 31:39.12 10:09 42  48.7       8        F 40-44   
142   837 Casey Standriff       M      Naples          FL    US      31:43.42 31:41.36 10:09 17  41.5       15       M 15-19   
143   874 Katrina Lee           F      Naples          FL    US      31:56.07 31:43.56 10:10 46  50.2       5        F 45-49   
144   870 Brianna Labra         F      Naples          FL    US      32:06.64 32:01.42 10:16 13  50.6       4        F 11-14   
145   875 Victoria Dellanos     F      Naples          FL    US      32:14.57 32:01.55 10:16 43  48.5       9        F 40-44   
146   609 Jim Batts             M      Naples          FL    US      32:25.92 32:20.56 10:22 75  58.2       3        M 75-79   
147   820 Donald Romac          M      Naples          FL    US      32:28.56 32:12.85 10:20 62  50.6       10       M 60-64   
148   868 Janice Jannetty       F      Estero          FL    US      32:50.45 32:45.02 10:30 55  53.6       3        F 55-59   
149   620 Dwane Koppler         M      Springfield     MO    US      32:56.83 32:25.97 10:24 77  60.2       4        M 75-79   
150   748 M. Lichter            M      Naples          FL    US      32:58.67 32:54.56 10:33 8   52.4       3        M 0-10    
151   747 Kelly Lichter         F      Naples          FL    US      32:59.35 32:53.90 10:33 38  45.8       4        F 35-39   
152   694 Larry Eaton           M      Naples          FL    US      33:21.56 33:10.97 10:38 80  62.8       1        M 80-84   
153   752 Shari Lunsford        F      Gainesville     GA    US      33:27.07 33:18.18 10:40 66  60.3       6        F 65-69   
154   666 Ruth Camille          F      Hopkinton       MA    US      33:39.19 33:30.86 10:45 58  54.3       4        F 55-59   
155   716 Danielle Green        F      Naples          FL    US      33:44.59 33:31.39 10:45 45  47.1       6        F 45-49   
156   814 Heidi Rodoerick       F      Naples          FL    US      33:48.99 33:38.13 10:47 45  46.9       7        F 45-49   
157   699 Kimi Ferris           F      Naples          FL    US      34:05.85 33:44.85 10:49 22  43.9       1        F 20-24   
158   647 Suzanne Bailey        F      Marco Island    FL    US      34:06.59 33:51.76 10:51 54  51.2       5        F 50-54   
159   723 Ellen Harbeck         F      Mckinney        TX    US      34:11.33 33:58.40 10:53 61  55.5       2        F 60-64   
160   705 S. Foley              M      Naples          FL    US      34:29.71 34:15.53 10:59 8   50.4       4        M 0-10    
161   703 Louis Foley           M      Naples          FL    US      34:35.75 34:21.45 11:01 48  42.5       9        M 45-49   
162   861 Jacqueline Wood       F      Everglades City FL    US      34:37.98 34:18.61 11:00 44  45.6       10       F 40-44   
163   833 Amy Sluiter           F      Naples          FL    US      34:38.10 34:19.64 11:00 44  45.6       11       F 40-44   
164   878 Paulina Perez         F      Naples          FL    US      34:44.92 34:33.28 11:05 31  42.9       5        F 30-34   
165   857 Raey Webster          M      Warwick         NY    US      34:47.42 34:20.56 11:00 77  56.8       5        M 75-79   
166   839 Lisa Stanfill         F      naples          FL    US      34:56.78 34:41.89 11:07 47  46.3       8        F 45-49   
167   724 Jessica Hayes         F      Naples          FL    US      34:58.22 34:29.74 11:03 29  43.0       9        F 25-29   
168   638 Jon Albrightson       M      Naples          FL    US      35:01.99 34:44.41 11:08 79  58.6       6        M 75-79   
169   807 J. Reid II            M      Naples          FL    US      35:07.03 34:51.12 11:10 11  43.0       9        M 11-14   
170   806 Olivia Reid           F      Naples          FL    US      35:13.90 34:57.73 11:12 14  45.4       5        F 11-14   
171   683 Courtlyn Cramer       F      Naples          FL    US      35:18.59 34:53.29 11:11 35  42.8       5        F 35-39   
172   847 Christel Sutter       F      Naples          FL    US      35:37.61 35:24.12 11:21 67  57.5       7        F 65-69   
173   831 Laurie Seier          F      Lockport        NY    US      35:46.65 35:21.81 11:20 60  52.6       3        F 60-64   
174   848 Cecil Thompson        M      Concord         OH    US      35:57.75 35:51.66 11:30 79  56.8       7        M 75-79   
175   863 Amie Zelada           F      Naples          FL    US      35:57.83 35:36.14 11:25 43  43.6       12       F 40-44   
176   686 Stephen Dempsey       M      Baltimore       MD    US      36:05.13 35:52.46 11:30 60  44.7       11       M 60-64   
177   663 Janey Cahill          F      Cape Coral      FL    US      36:05.27 35:55.04 11:31 55  48.9       5        F 55-59   
178   772 Lena Morimanno        F      Naples          FL    US      36:13.35 36:08.92 11:35 49  45.4       9        F 45-49   
179   690 Wesley Douglass       M      Cape Coral      FL    US      36:13.85 36:10.51 11:36 15  37.3       16       M 15-19   
180   744 Mikaela Latimer       F      Naples          FL    US      36:17.71 35:57.89 11:32 29  41.2       10       F 25-29   
181   678 Zachary Cornwall      M      Naples          FL    US      36:19.86 36:13.53 11:37 17  36.3       17       M 15-19   
182   880 Erick Montano         M      Naples          FL    US      36:20.88 35:49.59 11:29 31  36.6       4        M 30-34   
183   682 Kassy Cottrell        F      Naples          FL    US      36:26.28 35:59.34 11:32 36  41.6       6        F 35-39   
184   706 G. FRERE              F      Naples          FL    US      36:27.95 35:56.99 11:31 8   51.9       1        F 0-10    
185   725 Matthew Hayes         M      Naples          FL    US      36:38.48 36:11.12 11:36 47  40.0       10       M 45-49   
186   766 Caren Mikesh          F      Naples          FL    US      36:39.37 36:30.37 11:42 48  44.5       10       F 45-49   
187   702 Jennifer Foley        F      Naples          FL    US      36:42.65 36:29.41 11:42 46  43.6       11       F 45-49   
188   849 Paul Tomaszeski       M      Mantoloking     NJ    US      36:47.56 36:42.76 11:46 65  45.6       7        M 65-69   
189   646 Kristin Bailey        F      Marco Island    FL    US      36:51.37 36:36.32 11:44 31  40.5       6        F 30-34   
190   656 Connie Brazelton      F      Bonita Springs  FL    US      37:14.56 36:51.26 11:49 44  42.5       13       F 40-44   
191   736 Sandy Johnson         F      Naples          FL    US      37:18.89 37:01.79 11:52 55  47.4       6        F 55-59   
192   674 Marie Coleman         F      Naples          FL    US      37:28.57 37:07.24 11:54 64  52.7       4        F 60-64   
193   882 Liz Sanders           F      Naples          FL    US      37:41.24 37:35.14 12:03 55  46.7       7        F 55-59   
194   687 James Derham          M      Naples          FL    US      37:42.49 37:24.96 12:00 75  50.3       8        M 75-79   
195   826 Brandon Sarno         M      Naples          FL    US      38:01.75 37:47.72 12:07 35  35.3       6        M 35-39   
196   818 Alec Roedig           M      Naples          FL    US      38:11.03 38:04.35 12:12 17  34.6       18       M 15-19   
197   845 David Sturgeon        M      Excelsior       MN    US      38:11.62 37:54.92 12:09 69  45.8       8        M 65-69   
198   873 George Macknet        M      Naples          FL    US      38:24.89 38:10.73 12:14 73  47.8       4        M 70-74   
199   798 Kelly Porter          F      Naples          FL    US      38:26.47 37:59.15 12:10 35  39.3       7        F 35-39   
200   819 Rhede Rogers          F      Naples          FL    US      38:27.60 38:21.01 12:18 18  38.9       6        F 15-19   
201   789 Andrew Panettiere     M      Naples          FL    US      38:27.65 38:20.23 12:17 17  34.3       19       M 15-19   
202   75  H. Holmberg           F      Naples          FL    US      38:29.31 38:20.36 12:17 8   48.7       2        F 0-10    
203   884 Natalie Hyer          F      Naples          FL    US      38:29.61 38:24.89 12:19 13  42.1       6        F 11-14   
204   437 Michael Holmberg      M      Naples          FL    US      38:32.72 38:25.14 12:19 35  34.7       7        M 35-39   
205   731 Joanne Hilbert        F      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      38:34.71 38:28.83 12:20 64  50.9       5        F 60-64   
206   746 Gary Lemke            M      Naples          FL    US      38:54.32 38:46.65 12:26 67  43.9       9        M 65-69   
207   790 Sheila Panettiere     F      Naples          FL    US      38:54.49 38:47.24 12:26 51  43.2       6        F 50-54   
208   733 Kim Hubscher          F      Naples          FL    US      39:07.44 38:44.58 12:25 42  39.8       14       F 40-44   
209   743 K. Langley            F      Naples          FL    US      39:10.53 38:54.69 12:28 12  42.6       7        F 11-14   
210   715 Julianne Grace        F      Naples          FL    US      39:16.58 39:03.53 12:31 80  63.2       1        F 80-84   
211   886 Ami Ruiz              F      Naples          FL    US      39:54.53 39:47.00 12:45 59  46.3       8        F 55-59   
212   603 M. Elliott            F      Naples          FL    US      40:00.10 39:51.74 12:47 12  41.5       8        F 11-14   
213   879 Maria Bustamante      F      Naples          FL    US      40:05.71 39:35.79 12:41 26  37.5       11       F 25-29   
214   701 H. Foley              F      Naples          FL    US      40:09.30 39:56.19 12:48 12  41.5       9        F 11-14   
215   704 Molly Foley           F      Naples          FL    US      40:10.27 39:56.72 12:48 14  39.7       10       F 11-14   
216   795 Lisette Pezzullo      F      Naples          FL    US      40:14.64 40:12.71 12:53 49  40.8       12       F 45-49   
217   689 Vanessa Douglass      F      Cape Coral      FL    US      40:15.38 40:12.23 12:53 38  37.5       8        F 35-39   
218   791 Chelsea Parker        F      Naples          FL    US      40:22.17 40:06.34 12:51 35  37.2       9        F 35-39   
219   777 Kristi Nadler         F      Naples          FL    US      40:23.28 40:01.52 12:50 44  39.1       15       F 40-44   
220   602 Ventresca Malio       M      Jenkintown      PA    US      40:48.67 40:33.22 13:00 77  48.1       9        M 75-79   
221   890 Ken Robey             M      Naples          FL    US      40:49.91 40:28.62 12:58 64  41.0       12       M 60-64   
222   805 James Reid            M      Naples          FL    US      41:20.37 41:00.12 13:09 52  36.7       5        M 50-54   
223   871 Chris Johnson         M      Naples          FL    US      42:27.73 42:15.72 13:33 49  34.8       11       M 45-49   
224   784 Joe Olivera           M      Naples          FL    US      42:29.09 42:15.24 13:33 57  37.0       10       M 55-59   
225   853 Barbara Tuttle        F      Green Bay       WI    US      42:46.74 42:42.03 13:41 73  51.8       1        F 70-74   
226   862 Kimberle Woodland     F      Naples          FL    US      43:37.06 43:22.88 13:54 55  40.4       9        F 55-59   
227   758 Bev Marcus            F      Willmar         MN    US      43:52.51 43:30.91 13:57 68  47.4       8        F 65-69   
228   676 Barbara Colton        F      Hernando        MS    US      44:11.79 43:50.42 14:03 74  51.2       2        F 70-74   
229   825 VIRGINIA RUIZ         F      Naples          FL    US      44:18.09 43:48.84 14:03 54  39.6       7        F 50-54   
230   855 Irma Van Der Valk     F      Marco Island    FL    US      44:51.06 44:26.83 14:15 59  41.4       10       F 55-59   
231   762 Amanda May            F      Naples          FL    US      45:16.95 44:53.76 14:23 35  33.3       10       F 35-39   
232   856 Kimberly Vogelgesang  F      Naples          FL    US      45:17.12 44:52.98 14:23 48  36.2       13       F 45-49   
233   749 B. Lombillo           F      Naples          FL    US      45:36.59 45:17.66 14:31 12  36.6       11       F 11-14   
234   751 R. Lombillo           M      Naples          FL    US      45:39.01 45:19.43 14:32 9   36.1       5        M 0-10    
235   642 George Anthony        M      Naples          FL    US      45:51.31 45:33.95 14:36 74  40.7       5        M 70-74   
236   738 Peggy Josephs         F      Naples          FL    US      46:20.71 45:58.27 14:44 61  41.0       6        F 60-64   
237   634 Maureen Thomas        F      Naples          FL    US      47:14.31 46:49.43 15:00 57  38.4       11       F 55-59   
238   844 Paul Stubblefield     M      Naples          FL    US      48:54.67 48:31.96 15:33 46  29.6       12       M 45-49   
239   803 Marisa Quarles        F      Naples          FL    US      53:09.20 52:58.14 16:59 51  31.7       8        F 50-54   
240   816 Isabella Rodriguez    F      Naples          FL    US      53:14.57 53:03.32 17:00 19  28.0       7        F 15-19   
241   817 Monica Rodriguez      F      Naples          FL    US      53:15.39 53:03.61 17:00 48  30.6       14       F 45-49   
242   629 Barbara Secrest       F      Naples          FL    US      53:20.66 52:53.58 16:57 75  43.1       1        F 75-79   
243   779 Minna Nix             F      Naples          FL    US      56:11.74 55:59.73 17:57 40  27.2       16       F 40-44   
244   834 Jennifer Smith        F      Naples          FL    US      57:19.73 57:01.81 18:17 38  26.4       11       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ricky Govin     888 18  1       M      Naples FL US    19:25.03 
2     Ted Blankenship 653 52  2       M      Naples FL US    19:31.34 
3     Will Funderburg 708 31  3       M      Charlotte NC US 20:15.76 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Lauren Britton 619 39  25      F      Naples FL US  23:23.78 
2     Jeannie Rice   809 69  26      F      Concord OH US 23:32.61 
3     Monica DuPree  692 29  27      F      Naples FL US  23:37.30 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ed Kwast 740 58  6       M      Oakville ON CA 21:06.85 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Beth Schadd 829 44  28      F      Bonita Springs FL US 23:49.22 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Chris Cajolet 664 52  7       M      Vineyard Haven MA US 21:11.11 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Anne-Maree Matthews 760 53  71      F      Naples FL US 27:20.04 


Male 10 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     L. Grey    718 10  20      M      Naples FL US   22:35.38 
2     N. Oren    786 7   54      M      Rockford MI US 25:32.47 
3     M. Lichter 748 8   150     M      Naples FL US   32:58.67 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Isaiah Barajas 636 13  10      M      Naples FL US 21:28.82 
2     L. Mogelvang   771 12  29      M      Naples FL US 23:51.80 
3     Lucas Giles    711 13  31      M      Naples FL US 23:55.58 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Tucker Hanks    721 15  5       M      Naples FL US 21:01.58 
2     Marc Monett     608 17  9       M      Naples FL US 21:27.54 
3     Cameron Bowling 655 17  14      M      Naples FL US 21:54.03 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Zachary Rappley 804 24  36      M      Naples FL US 24:09.74 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jack Bush       661 26  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:41.58 
2     Matthe Costello 681 25  35      M      Naples FL US       24:05.46 
3     Jaen Gonzalez   611 28  121     M      Naples FL US       29:51.61 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sean Pham       881 32  23      M      Fort Myers FL US 23:13.95 
2     Antonio DeJesus 685 31  40      M      Immokalee FL US  24:28.66 
3     Carlos Diaz     613 30  45      M      Naples FL US     25:06.94 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Matthew Doyle 623 36  50      M      Naples FL US   25:24.23 
2     Jeff Faramo   697 35  52      M      Naples FL US   25:25.19 
3     Michael Oren  785 36  53      M      Rockford MI US 25:32.38 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Erik Mogelvang   770 43  8       M      Naples FL US 21:18.92 
2     Edwin Pacheco    787 40  21      M      Naples FL US 22:44.42 
3     Frederic Laderer 742 41  22      M      Naples FL US 23:02.66 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Derek Wimmer    860 45  18      M      Naples FL US 22:13.61 
2     David Rodriguez 815 47  56      M      Naples FL US 25:36.85 
3     John Stanfill   838 48  57      M      naples FL US 25:38.42 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Steven Lutz   753 50  12      M      Naples FL US 21:51.34 
2     Dave Dimond   688 51  67      M      Naples FL US 26:42.89 
3     Dana Vannatta 606 54  73      M      Naples FL US 27:23.60 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Thomas Cosgrove 633 55  11      M      Naples FL US 21:42.96 
2     Scott Hilk      732 57  19      M      Naples FL US 22:33.70 
3     Alar Elken      695 59  30      M      Naples FL US 23:52.93 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Nick Ruchty       824 61  13      M      Coldwater OH US 21:52.68 
2     Bill Marshall     74  61  41      M      Ft. White FL US 24:35.16 
3     Stephen Davenport 684 63  61      M      Naples FL US    25:50.41 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Albert Van Der Schans 854 66  38      M      Marco Island FL US 24:23.24 
2     Darryl Smith          618 67  44      M      Naples FL US       24:52.85 
3     Lawrence Tomsic       850 65  64      M      Naples FL US       26:17.90 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Edward O'Hara   781 71  114     M      Naples FL US 29:28.00 
2     Salvatore Mulia 774 70  127     M      Naples FL US 30:20.34 
3     Paul Rosenberg  821 70  128     M      Ottawa ON CA 30:21.00 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     David Madigan 755 75  80      M      Naples FL US 27:42.06 
2     John Brennen  872 77  129     M      Naples FL US 30:53.44 
3     Jim Batts     609 75  146     M      Naples FL US 32:25.92 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Larry Eaton 694 80  152     M      Naples FL US 33:21.56 


Female 10 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     G. FRERE    706 8   184     F      Naples FL US 36:27.95 
2     H. Holmberg 75  8   202     F      Naples FL US 38:29.31 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     K. Lynch     754 12  39      F      Naples FL US 24:27.26 
2     Emma Stevens 840 13  81      F      Naples FL US 27:50.86 
3     Maya Coleman 675 14  120     F      Naples FL US 29:51.61 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jillian Guerra     622 16  59      F      Naples FL US 25:48.79 
2     Liliana Capiola    668 17  101     F      Naples FL US 28:49.72 
3     Alyson Baumgardner 649 19  116     F      Naples FL US 29:39.73 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kimi Ferris 699 22  157     F      Naples FL US 34:05.85 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ashley Wolter   876 27  32      F      Bonita Springs FL US 23:57.94 
2     Monica Dwyer    693 25  37      F      Grand Rapids MI US   24:17.98 
3     Haydee Staebell 836 28  47      F      Naples FL US         25:15.35 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kim Santos    632 31  60      F                         25:49.17 
2     Rachel Faramo 698 34  62      F      Naples FL US       25:53.73 
3     Nicole Cholka 672 32  63      F      Marco Island FL US 26:07.45 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Yasmin Saad   624 39  86      F      Naples FL US       28:04.67 
2     Laura Whelan  858 35  97      F      NaplesNaples FL US 28:38.93 
3     Hannah Parker 792 39  126     F      Dummerston VT US   30:17.26 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Monica Menichello  765 41  51      F      Naples FL US 25:24.57 
2     Dina Bajraktarevic 648 40  70      F      Naples FL US 27:11.24 
3     Jennifer Correa    679 43  102     F      Naples FL US 28:50.45 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Eliska Suryckova   846 47  48      F      Vineyard Haven MA US 25:15.73 
2     Debbie Rex         808 48  55      F      Naples FL US         25:33.80 
3     Angela Blankenship 652 49  95      F      Naples FL US         28:34.10 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Connie Pollina   797 52  105     F      Naples FL US  28:54.31 
2     Carole Buckley   659 53  117     F      Naples FL US  29:40.71 
3     Cheryl Greenwood 717 50  134     F      De Pere WI US 31:03.94 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Gina Gallo      885 56  77      F      Naples FL US        27:37.14 
2     Rebecca Froass  707 57  88      F      Silver Spring MD US 28:07.91 
3     Janice Jannetty 868 55  148     F      Estero FL US        32:50.45 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Connie LaBella 741 61  125     F      Naples FL US   30:11.52 
2     Ellen Harbeck  723 61  159     F      Mckinney TX US 34:11.33 
3     Laurie Seier   831 60  173     F      Lockport NY US 35:46.65 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nan Henderson    727 67  75      F      Naples FL US     27:34.22 
2     Roberta Truitt   852 66  89      F      Red Bank NJ US   28:08.13 
3     Laurette Stockin 843 66  107     F      Kerhonkson NY US 29:01.79 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Barbara Tuttle 853 73  225     F      Green Bay WI US 42:46.74 
2     Barbara Colton 676 74  228     F      Hernando MS US  44:11.79 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Barbara Secrest 629 75  242     F      Naples FL US 53:20.66 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Julianne Grace 715 80  210     F      Naples FL US 39:16.58 

Embed Code