Laugh-and-a-half-marathon

Sat June 15, 2019 Norfolk, NE US 68701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City         State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division Country Clock     Age        
                                                      Time                Place                     Time      Percentage 
===== === ================= ====== ============ ===== ========= ===== === ======== ======== ======= ========= ========== 
1     674 Jeffrey Russo     M      Norfolk      NE    39:28.0   6:21  28  1        M 25-29  US      49:26.4   67.5       
2     364 Riley Swedberg    M      Madison      NE    46:17.4   7:27  26  2        M 25-29  US      56:16.2   57.6       
3     366 Brittnee Terrill  F      Norfolk      NE    46:18.9   7:28  26  1        F 25-29  US      56:18.3   65.3       
4     370 Stacie Uzzell     F      Norfolk      NE    46:57.9   7:34  38  1        F 35-39  US      1:02:23.5 65.6       
5     347 Rachel Propp      F      hastings     NE    47:33.7   7:40  34  1        F 30-34  US      57:40.1   63.9       
6     344 Troy Nelson       M      norfolk      NE    47:48.4   7:42  38  1        M 35-39  US      57:56.5   57.1       
7     375 Brant Wolff       M      Norfolk      NE    48:12.9   7:46  28  3        M 25-29  US      58:15.9   55.3       
8     317 Jeff Eisenmenger  M      Norfolk      NE    49:26.3   7:58  49  1        M 40-49  US      59:34.3   60.1       
9     340 Nick McCormick    M      Norfolk      NE    49:34.2   7:59  25  4        M 25-29  US      59:37.1   53.8       
10    361 Levi Sudbeck      M      Norfolk      NE    49:44.8   8:01  17  1        M 15-18  US      59:50.9   54.1       
11    314 Kerri Dittrich    F      Oakdale      NE    51:30.3   8:18  27  2        F 25-29  US      1:01:35.1 58.8       
12    341 Natalie Mckillip  F      Elgin        NE    52:55.9   8:32  29  3        F 25-29  US      1:02:58.0 57.2       
13    125 Bridget Planer    F      Tilden       NE    53:03.5   8:33  33  2        F 30-34  US      1:03:10.4 57.2       
14    363 Erin Svehla       F      Howells      NE    54:20.3   8:45  24  1        F 19-24  US      1:04:20.2 55.7       
15    334 Colby Langenberg  M      Norfolk      NE    54:45.2   8:49  32  1        M 30-34  US      1:04:48.6 48.8       
16    335 Lisa Langenberg   F      Norfolk      NE    54:45.5   8:49  32  3        F 30-34  US      1:04:48.8 55.3       
17    302 Kelly Benson      F      Battle Creek NE    54:46.9   8:50  52  1        F 50-59  US      1:04:51.6 63.9       
18    324 Mashala Hosking   F      Lincoln      NE    54:56.8   8:51  33  4        F 30-34  US      1:05:00.4 55.2       
19    333 Teri Korth        F      Belden       NE    55:07.2   8:53  30  5        F 30-34  US      1:05:18.8 54.9       
20    343 Peggy Miller      F      Norfolk      NE    55:29.1   8:56  39  2        F 35-39  US      1:05:35.0 55.8       
21    313 Wendy Deyo        F      KearneY      NE    55:47.4   8:59  38  3        F 35-39  US      1:05:54.6 55.3       
22    337 Jaime Manz        F      Wayne        NE    56:02.0   9:02  38  4        F 35-39  US      1:06:05.6 55.0       
23    356 Stefanie Siegel   F      Columbus     NE    56:37.9   9:08  32  6        F 30-34  US      1:06:37.2 53.5       
24    325 Alexis Hupp       F      Norfolk      NE    57:00.6   9:11  21  2        F 19-24  US      1:07:05.6 53.1       
25    372 Christina Wemhoff F      Humphrey     NE    57:05.3   9:12  27  4        F 25-29  US      1:07:06.0 53.0       
26    373 Jeff Windeshausen M      Norfolk      NE    57:51.6   9:19  52  1        M 50-59  US      1:07:58.1 52.7       
27    327 Joyce Jeffries    F      Beatrice     NE    57:52.6   9:20  62  1        F 60-99  US      1:07:57.6 68.9       
28    360 Tina Stokes       F      Petersburg   NE    57:54.6   9:20  35  5        F 35-39  US      1:08:01.6 52.6       
29    346 Sierra Pieper     F      Howells      NE    59:22.1   9:34  25  5        F 25-29  US      1:09:22.9 51.0       
30    321 Kellie Gossman    F      Neligh       NE    1:01:24.0 9:54  27  6        F 25-29  US      1:11:36.2 49.3       
31    348 Cady Reinke       F      Pierce       NE    1:01:49.9 9:58  22  3        F 19-24  US      1:11:56.8 48.9       
32    365 Wendy Taake       F      Norfolk      NE    1:02:00.8 10:00 39  6        F 35-39  US      1:12:11.2 50.0       
33    377 Crystal Preister  F      Madison      NE    1:02:17.9 10:02 30  7        F 30-34  US      1:12:25.4 48.6       
34    320 Phillip Gesell    M      Norfolk      NE    1:02:24.1 10:03 53  2        M 50-59  US      1:12:36.1 49.3       
35    354 Ashley Scheer     F      Omaha        NE    1:02:40.6 10:06 31  8        F 30-34  US      1:12:46.0 48.3       
36    322 Kessy Hanson      F      Wayne        NE    1:02:41.9 10:06 28  7        F 25-29  US      1:12:42.0 48.3       
37    362 Michelle Sullivan F      Hoskins      NE    1:03:06.2 10:10 40  1        F 40-49  US      1:13:14.1 49.4       
38    338 Brenda Martin     F      Howells      NE    1:04:49.5 10:27 41  2        F 40-49  US      1:14:55.1 48.4       
39    345 Nikki Nemecek     F      Elkhorn      NE    1:06:11.8 10:40 38  7        F 35-39  US      1:16:19.2 46.6       
40    350 Sam Rennick       M      Beatrice     NE    1:06:46.3 10:46 60  1        M 60-99  US      1:16:51.4 49.0       
41    367 Paige Thompson    F      Meadow Grove NE    1:07:41.6 10:55 18  1        F 15-18  US      1:17:46.1 45.2       
42    312 Kelsey Crist      F      Ceresco      NE    1:08:18.1 11:00 24  4        F 19-24  US      1:18:18.2 44.3       
43    359 Ann Spenner       F      Wayne        NE    1:08:18.6 11:01 26  8        F 25-29  US      1:18:18.7 44.3       
44    332 Merridie Kaup     F      Genoa        NE    1:08:29.3 11:02 27  9        F 25-29  US      1:18:40.2 44.2       
45    369 Aaron Truex       M      norfolk      NE    1:11:23.5 11:30 39  2        M 35-39  US      1:21:31.7 38.5       
46    316 Geri Eikmeier     F      Howells      NE    1:12:08.5 11:38 56  2        F 50-59  US      1:22:14.2 51.0       
47    31  Jennifer Conroy   F      Pender       NE    1:13:10.3 11:48 32  9        F 30-34  US      1:23:20.9 41.4       
48    304 Michael Bowersox  M      Norfolk      NE    1:15:49.1 12:13 49  2        M 40-49  US      1:26:01.2 39.2       
49    331 Nate Kaufman      M      Omaha        NE    1:16:02.9 12:15 33  2        M 30-34  US      1:26:07.0 35.2       
50    330 Ashley Kaufman    F      Omaha        NE    1:16:23.0 12:19 31  10       F 30-34  US      1:26:27.3 39.6       
51    368 Jean Tomka        F      Dodge        NE    1:18:13.3 12:36 49  3        F 40-49  US      1:28:25.7 43.2       
52    328 Elizabeth Johnson F      Norfolk      NE    1:20:16.1 12:56 29  10       F 25-29  US      1:30:28.0 37.7       
53    349 Cheryl Rennick    F      Lincoln      NE    1:21:42.4 13:10 65  2        F 60-99  US      1:31:46.8 50.9       
54    622 Tessa Lierman     F      Beemer       NE    1:22:41.2 13:20 25  11       F 25-29  US      1:32:50.6 36.6       
55    311 Cyndi Conroy      F      Pender       NE    1:24:42.4 13:39 52  3        F 50-59  US      1:34:52.7 41.3       
56    307 Molly Burmester   F      Pender       NE    1:25:40.2 13:49 19  5        F 19-24  US      1:35:49.2 35.4       
57    318 Christine Ekberg  F      pierce       NE    1:26:33.4 13:57 29  12       F 25-29  US      1:36:34.9 35.0       
58    357 Brenda Simpson    F      Pierce       NE    1:26:33.4 13:57 35  8        F 35-39  US      1:36:35.0 35.2       
59    323 Rachelle Henery   F      Norfolk      NE    1:27:25.3 14:06 45  4        F 40-49  US      1:37:34.7 37.0       
60    308 Anne Carter       F      Norfolk      NE    1:27:25.5 14:06 67  3        F 60-99  US      1:37:34.9 49.0       
61    353 Michelle Rupp     F      Norfolk      NE    1:29:06.1 14:22 28  13       F 25-29  US      1:39:16.4 34.0       
62    301 Samantha Amezcua  F      Norfolk      NE    1:29:06.1 14:22 25  14       F 25-29  US      1:39:16.7 34.0       
63    352 Will Rennick      M      Lincoln      NE    1:33:20.4 15:03 70  2        M 60-99  US      1:43:26.1 38.6       
64    315 Jk Dooley         F      Lead         SD    1:38:46.5 15:55 57  4        F 50-59  US      1:48:53.8 37.8       
65    376 Jenny Wuestewald  F      West Point   NE    1:38:49.3 15:56 34  11       F 30-34  US      1:49:01.8 30.8       
66    326 Nanette Jansen    F      Pierce       NE    1:38:49.8 15:56 45  5        F 40-49  US      1:49:01.8 32.8       
67    371 Carol Webster     F      Pender       NE    1:40:57.4 16:17 57  5        F 50-59  US      1:51:06.2 36.9       
68    306 Debbie Burmester  F      Pender       NE    1:40:57.8 16:17 56  6        F 50-59  US      1:51:06.8 36.5       
69    351 Teresa Rennick    F      Chiloquin    OR    1:42:38.3 16:33 71  4        F 60-99  US      1:52:44.6 44.4       
70    358 Dave Snyder       M      Lead         SD    1:42:40.4 16:33 70  3        M 60-99  US      1:52:47.1 35.1       
71    374 Michala Winings   F      Ewing        NE    1:54:02.3 18:23 28  15       F 25-29  US      2:04:04.9 26.5       
72    309 Millicent Cemper  F      ONeill       NE    1:54:02.8 18:23 53  7        F 50-59  US      2:04:05.5 31.1       
73    342 Stephanie Meisner F      Stanton      NE    1:54:36.2 18:29 56  8        F 50-59  US      2:04:38.8 32.1       

Embed Code