Laugh-and-a-half-marathon

Sat June 15, 2019 Norfolk, NE US 68701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     102 Brandon Mitzel        M      West Point   NE    US      31:04.5   18:11.2   5:52  16  72.7       1        M 15-18  
2     75  Kaleb Kreikemeier     M      Norfolk      NE    US      31:14.6   18:13.6   5:53  27  70.9       1        M 25-29  
3     49  Estanislao Gallardo   M      Norfolk      NE    US      31:28.5   18:34.4   5:59  54  81.6       1        M 50-59  
4     196 Tristen Kittelson     M      Norfolk      NE    US      31:30.3   18:37.2   6:00  14  73.5       1        M 0-14   
5     197 Ethan Truex           M      Norfolk      NE    US      32:23.9   19:30.8   6:18  15  68.8       2        M 15-18  
6     87  Matt Loeffler         M      Columbus     NE    US      32:34.9   19:40.3   6:21  33  66.5       1        M 30-34  
7     176 Brant Wolff           M      Norfolk      NE    US      34:20.0   21:18.1   6:52  32  61.2       2        M 30-34  
8     155 Levi Sudbeck          M      Norfolk      NE    US      34:15.8   21:21.7   6:53  21  60.5       1        M 19-24  
9     14  Chad Brudigan         M      Norfolk      NE    US      34:16.5   21:23.0   6:54  45  66.2       1        M 40-49  
10    138 Jason Schmidt         M      Battle Creek NE    US      34:17.4   21:23.0   6:54  44  65.7       2        M 40-49  
11    150 Alison Stineman       F      Norfolk      NE    US      34:27.2   21:28.7   6:56  16  70.7       1        F 15-18  
12    25  max dederman          M      Norfolk      NE    US      35:02.6   22:05.6   7:08  20  58.6       2        M 19-24  
13    184 Kiran Regmi           M      Norfolk      NE    US      36:09.8   23:07.8   7:28  38  58.2       1        M 35-39  
14    51  Emily Grant           F      Columbus     NE    US      36:11.3   23:17.5   7:31  21  63.2       1        F 19-24  
15    85  Lisa Langenberg       F      Norfolk      NE    US      36:21.8   23:20.0   7:32  36  63.6       1        F 35-39  
16    128 Christy Prokopec      F      Norfolk      NE    US      36:36.6   23:43.7   7:39  32  62.1       1        F 30-34  
17    107 Daniel Orwa           M      Norfolk      NE    US      37:00.8   24:01.4   7:45  34  54.7       3        M 19-24  
18    575 Michael Rahm          M      Luverne      MN    US      37:02.9   24:02.3   7:45  19  53.9       4        M 19-24  
19    194 Andrew Linnaus        M      Norfolk      NE    US      37:36.2   24:33.4   7:55  35  53.8       2        M 35-39  
20    193 Melanie Linnaus       F      Norfolk      NE    US      37:36.3   24:33.6   7:55  33  60.0       2        F 30-34  
21    151 Jonathan Straetker    M      Norfolk      NE    US      37:45.7   24:46.0   7:59  29  52.3       2        M 25-29  
22    15  Jordan Buettner       M      Norfolk      NE    US      38:17.0   24:46.5   8:00  28  52.2       3        M 25-29  
23    141 Jerae Schweers        F      Wisner       NE    US      37:53.4   24:57.6   8:03  25  58.9       1        F 25-29  
24    98  Molly Meier           F      Hoskins      NE    US      38:06.6   25:03.6   8:05  13  64.0       1        F 0-14   
25    111 Shawn Patsios         M      Kearney      NE    US      37:59.4   25:04.3   8:05  33  52.2       3        M 30-34  
26    164 T. Wagner             M      Norfolk      NE    US      38:25.4   25:30.9   8:14  11  58.3       2        M 0-14   
27    45  Angel Fehrer          F      Norfolk      NE    US      38:30.9   25:36.0   8:15  26  57.5       2        F 25-29  
28    185 Ethan Rahm            M      Luverne      MN    US      39:27.9   26:26.7   8:32  15  50.8       3        M 15-18  
29    30  Scot Donner           M      Omaha        NE    US      39:28.6   26:27.5   8:32  29  48.9       4        M 25-29  
30    192 Justin Renfroe        M      Fargo        ND    US      39:33.5   26:39.9   8:36  46  53.5       3        M 40-49  
31    140 Anonymous Participant F      Saint Edward NE    US      39:40.5   26:42.4   8:37  59  68.6       1        F 50-59  
32    71  SUSAN KING            F      Newman Grove NE    US      39:41.2   26:47.8   8:39  63  71.9       1        F 60-99  
33    172 Joe Wendte            M      Wayne        NE    US      40:44.3   27:49.0   8:58  31  46.7       4        M 30-34  
34    86  Mandy Lauck           F      Columbus     NE    US      40:55.2   27:58.8   9:02  37  53.3       2        F 35-39  
35    28  Andrew Diediker       M      Omaha        NE    US      41:11.1   28:02.9   9:03  37  47.6       3        M 35-39  
36    81  Caleb Lammers         M      Norfolk      NE    US      41:26.7   28:17.5   9:08  28  45.7       5        M 25-29  
37    24  leann dederman        F      Norfolk      NE    US      41:15.6   28:19.0   9:08  20  51.9       2        F 19-24  
38    26  sam dederman          M      Norfolk      NE    US      41:21.2   28:23.8   9:10  18  45.7       4        M 15-18  
39    16  Christie Burbach      F      Hartington   NE    US      41:38.2   28:34.8   9:13  59  64.1       2        F 50-59  
40    67  Greg Jorgensen        M      Norfolk      NE    US      42:21.0   28:54.9   9:20  39  46.9       4        M 35-39  
41    35  Nate Eby              M      West Point   NE    US      41:55.7   28:59.8   9:21  33  45.1       5        M 30-34  
42    22  Doris Dederman        F      Norfolk      NE    US      42:00.7   29:02.8   9:22  57  61.5       3        F 50-59  
43    92  April Martens         F      Norfolk      NE    US      42:04.6   29:06.0   9:23  27  50.5       3        F 25-29  
44    97  Matt Meier            M      Hoskins      NE    US      42:21.1   29:09.9   9:24  47  49.2       4        M 40-49  
45    52  Marcia Grant          F      Columbus     NE    US      42:11.2   29:13.2   9:26  58  61.9       4        F 50-59  
46    105 Stephanie Nelson      F      Norfolk      NE    US      42:27.2   29:15.4   9:26  37  51.0       3        F 35-39  
47    50  Alison Gardner        F      Norfolkolk   NE    US      42:19.3   29:20.7   9:28  20  50.1       3        F 19-24  
48    166 Amy Waite             F      Norfolkolk   NE    US      42:24.9   29:26.5   9:30  40  51.4       1        F 40-49  
49    84  Shelley Lammers       F      Norfolk      NE    US      42:37.0   29:27.1   9:30  54  58.6       5        F 50-59  
50    158 Sara Swan             F      Norfolk      NE    US      42:30.6   29:32.4   9:32  34  50.0       3        F 30-34  
51    88  Taryn Luedtke         F      Howells      NE    US      42:31.8   29:37.1   9:33  23  49.7       4        F 19-24  
52    89  Jill Luschen          F      Omaha        NE    US      42:51.8   29:37.7   9:33  38  50.5       4        F 35-39  
53    139 Jesse Schmitt         M      Norfolk      NE    US      42:34.8   29:40.9   9:34  30  43.7       6        M 30-34  
54    17  Jayde Carnes          F      Norfolk      NE    US      42:34.9   29:40.9   9:34  16  51.2       2        F 15-18  
55    94  Spencer Masat         M      Norfolk      NE    US      42:40.2   29:46.3   9:36  30  43.5       7        M 30-34  
56    174 Carrie Wiebold        F      Crofton      NE    US      43:11.8   30:07.7   9:43  26  48.8       4        F 25-29  
57    112 McKinzie Paulsen      F      Norfolk      NE    US      43:30.6   30:27.3   9:49  25  48.3       5        F 25-29  
58    163 Jamie Wagner          F      Norfolk      NE    US      43:28.1   30:33.2   9:51  34  48.4       4        F 30-34  
59    178 Sophia Wostrel        F      Pierce       NE    US      43:56.0   30:37.8   9:53  16  49.6       3        F 15-18  
60    177 Julia Wostrel         F      Pierce       NE    US      43:56.2   30:38.2   9:53  40  49.4       2        F 40-49  
61    70  Ryan Kimes            M      Norfolk      NE    US      43:58.2   30:46.6   9:56  34  42.7       8        M 30-34  
62    181 Aidan Zerbe           M      Norfolk      NE    US      43:42.7   30:47.4   9:56  15  43.6       5        M 15-18  
63    129 Margaret Renner       F      Kearney      NE    US      43:48.3   30:48.4   9:56  26  47.7       6        F 25-29  
64    34  Jessie Eby            F      West Point   NE    US      43:48.5   30:51.2   9:57  32  47.7       5        F 30-34  
65    154 Melinda Strehle       F      West Point   NE    US      43:48.5   30:51.2   9:57  34  47.9       6        F 30-34  
66    64  Michelle Herchenbach  F      Norfolk      NE    US      44:07.3   30:55.2   9:58  37  48.2       5        F 35-39  
67    195 Tara Korus            F      Lindsay      NE    US      44:33.2   31:19.8   10:06 32  47.0       7        F 30-34  
68    60  L. Hebb               F      Norfolk      NE    US      44:27.7   31:23.2   10:07 10  55.1       2        F 0-14   
69    59  Kami Hebb             F      Norfolk      NE    US      44:29.0   31:24.7   10:08 45  49.9       3        F 40-49  
70    127 Michelle Preister     F      Humphrey     NE    US      44:40.1   31:27.0   10:09 30  46.8       8        F 30-34  
71    106 Samantha Oestreich    F      Columbus     NE    US      44:23.5   31:27.9   10:09 25  46.8       7        F 25-29  
72    113 Melanie Pedersen      F      Waco         NE    US      44:44.8   31:31.3   10:10 29  46.7       8        F 25-29  
73    95  Shari Maurer          F      Columbus     NE    US      44:42.2   31:37.1   10:12 55  55.2       6        F 50-59  
74    2   E. Barnes             M      Norfolk      NE    US      44:59.6   31:43.4   10:14 7   57.4       3        M 0-14   
75    3   Jon Barnes            M      Norfolk      NE    US      44:59.4   31:43.7   10:14 35  41.6       5        M 35-39  
76    145 MARK SKILLSTAD        M      North Platte NE    US      44:57.9   31:44.6   10:14 62  51.0       1        M 60-99  
77    38  Katie Ehle            F      Omaha        NE    US      44:47.7   31:47.4   10:15 28  46.3       9        F 25-29  
78    5   Jessica Bender        F      Columbus     NE    US      45:05.3   32:01.1   10:20 40  47.2       4        F 40-49  
79    96  Madelyn Meier         F      Hoskins      NE    US      45:12.7   32:09.3   10:22 20  45.7       5        F 19-24  
80    65  Leann Hilgert         F      Norfolk      NE    US      45:25.0   32:14.6   10:24 59  56.8       7        F 50-59  
81    18  Catherine Cipra       F      Norfolk      NE    US      45:41.8   32:31.2   10:29 38  46.0       6        F 35-39  
82    19  Joe Cipra             M      Norfolk      NE    US      45:42.7   32:32.4   10:30 42  42.6       5        M 40-49  
83    62  Marcia Heller         F      Battle Creek NE    US      46:06.4   32:53.3   10:37 61  57.1       2        F 60-99  
84    160 Brittnee Terrill      F      Norfolk      NE    US      46:29.4   33:22.2   10:46 30  44.1       9        F 30-34  
85    322 Ashley Hoffman        F      Norfolk      NE    US      46:29.3   33:22.2   10:46 27  44.1       10       F 25-29  
86    109 Michelle Paczosa      F      Columbus     NE    US      46:26.3   33:25.5   10:47 31  44.0       10       F 30-34  
87    183 Rojina Pant           F      Norfolk      NE    US      46:27.9   33:26.0   10:47 36  44.4       7        F 35-39  
88    76  Chelsea Kuchta        F      Randolph     NE    US      46:25.1   33:29.4   10:48 30  43.9       11       F 30-34  
89    370 Ginger Westfall       F      Columbus     NE    US      46:34.7   33:33.8   10:50 47  47.6       5        F 40-49  
90    93  Brenda Martin         F      Howells      NE    US      46:45.9   33:46.8   10:54 45  46.4       6        F 40-49  
91    77  L. Kuchta             F      Randolph     NE    US      46:46.2   33:51.2   10:55 10  51.1       3        F 0-14   
92    142 Mitch Schweers        M      Wisner       NE    US      46:49.6   33:52.9   10:56 27  38.2       6        M 25-29  
93    37  Ryan Eden             M      Meadow Grove NE    US      47:05.4   33:54.3   10:56 35  39.0       6        M 35-39  
94    99  Nancy Meier           F      Hoskins      NE    US      47:20.0   34:16.1   11:03 45  45.8       7        F 40-49  
95    133 Myriah Santistevan    F      Norfolk      NE    US      47:16.5   34:17.3   11:04 27  42.9       11       F 25-29  
96    4   Bridget Barry         F      Lincoln      NE    US      47:37.9   34:36.9   11:10 36  42.9       8        F 35-39  
97    146 Nancy Sonnenfelt      F      Stanton      NE    US      47:41.2   34:42.1   11:12 56  50.9       8        F 50-59  
98    7   Kurt Bogner           M      Norfolk      NE    US      48:27.3   35:27.3   11:26 55  43.1       2        M 50-59  
99    61  Kody Heller           M      Norfolk      NE    US      48:48.5   35:40.3   11:30 29  36.3       7        M 25-29  
100   63  Melinda Heller        F      Norfolk      NE    US      49:08.9   36:00.2   11:37 28  40.9       12       F 25-29  
101   20  Laura Cook            F      Norfolk      NE    US      49:04.7   36:01.1   11:37 29  40.8       13       F 25-29  
102   21  Penny Davids          F      Plainview    NE    US      49:08.8   36:04.5   11:38 50  45.7       9        F 50-59  
103   130 Sheila Ridgeway       F      Norfolk      NE    US      49:04.8   36:08.5   11:40 55  48.3       10       F 50-59  
104   27  Angela Denton         F      Pilger       NE    US      49:15.4   36:10.3   11:40 45  43.3       8        F 40-49  
105   189 Amy Lage              F      Lincoln      NE    US      49:46.2   36:44.8   11:51 48  43.9       9        F 40-49  
106   135 Ashley Schafer        F      Norfolk      NE    US      50:08.2   37:10.6   12:00 35  39.8       9        F 35-39  
107   39  Geri Eikmeier         F      Howells      NE    US      50:29.3   37:29.9   12:06 60  49.4       3        F 60-99  
108   165 Taylor Wagner         M      Norfolk      NE    US      50:54.8   38:00.4   12:16 13  36.9       4        M 0-14   
109   13  Carsan Brogren        F      Winside      NE    US      51:03.5   38:05.8   12:17 15  40.6       4        F 15-18  
110   12  Alyssa Brogren        F      Winside      NE    US      51:03.5   38:06.6   12:18 18  38.8       5        F 15-18  
111   31  Katie Dove            F      Hoskins      NE    US      52:20.7   39:24.1   12:43 33  37.4       12       F 30-34  
112   110 heidi patsios         F      Kearney      NE    US      52:47.4   39:51.4   12:51 34  37.1       13       F 30-34  
113   116 Jamie Petersen        F      Stanton      NE    US      52:58.9   39:55.4   12:53 37  37.4       10       F 35-39  
114   78  Daniel Kuester        M      Norfolk      NE    US      53:37.4   40:34.6   13:05 62  39.9       2        M 60-99  
115   119 Graison Pfeiffer      F      Carroll      NE    US      54:38.9   41:29.4   13:23 15  37.2       6        F 15-18  
116   157 Whitney Sunderman     F      Norfolk      NE    US      55:13.5   42:07.8   13:35 31  34.9       14       F 30-34  
117   108 Katie Orwa            F      Norfolk      NE    US      55:25.1   42:25.3   13:41 28  34.7       14       F 25-29  
118   36  Rachel Eden           F      Meadow Grove NE    US      55:44.9   42:34.5   13:44 35  34.8       11       F 35-39  
119   191 MIKE SKILLSTAD        M      Norfolk      NE    US      55:51.5   42:38.6   13:45 61  37.6       3        M 60-99  
120   122 Stephanie Polt        F      Plainview    NE    US      55:49.5   42:49.6   13:49 33  34.4       15       F 30-34  
121   304 EMMA BECKMAN          F      Pierce       NE    US      56:03.1   42:56.8   13:51 32  34.3       16       F 30-34  
122   132 Kyle Sakos            M      Norfolk      NE    US      56:04.8   42:58.6   13:52 39  31.6       7        M 35-39  
123   8   Emilie Borer          F      Norfolk      NE    US      56:05.8   42:59.7   13:52 28  34.2       15       F 25-29  
124   1   Aimee Barnes          F      Norfolk      NE    US      56:28.7   43:00.5   13:52 36  34.5       12       F 35-39  
125   171 Jeff Warren           M      Norfolk      NE    US      56:29.0   43:00.6   13:52 61  37.3       4        M 60-99  
126   66  Amy Jorgensen         F      Norfolk      NE    US      56:32.6   43:05.2   13:54 39  34.9       13       F 35-39  
127   40  Jolene Ellenberger    F      Norfolk      NE    US      56:44.8   43:34.1   14:03 37  34.2       14       F 35-39  
128   83  Michaela Lammers      F      Norfolk      NE    US      57:27.2   44:05.0   14:13 27  33.4       16       F 25-29  
129   186 Amanda Wolff          F      Pierce       NE    US      57:29.8   44:08.5   14:14 27  33.3       17       F 25-29  
130   44  K. Feenstra           F      Norfolk      NE    US      57:27.3   44:22.3   14:19 12  37.0       4        F 0-14   
131   23  Fred Dederman         M      Norfolk      NE    US      58:00.0   44:39.4   14:24 58  35.1       3        M 50-59  
132   179 Jeff Zelm             M      Stanton      NE    US      57:48.0   44:40.4   14:25 44  31.4       6        M 40-49  
133   101 Ashley Merkel         F      Yankton      SD    US      57:52.1   44:47.2   14:27 34  33.0       17       F 30-34  
134   53  Kathi Gubbels         F      Hartington   NE    US      57:54.1   44:49.1   14:27 32  32.9       18       F 30-34  
135   43  Janell Feenstra       F      Norfolk      NE    US      57:59.1   44:54.2   14:29 36  33.1       15       F 35-39  
136   29  Hannah Diediker       F      Omaha        NE    US      58:36.7   45:14.7   14:36 32  32.6       19       F 30-34  
137   82  Glen Lammers          M      Norfolk      NE    US      58:36.8   45:15.1   14:36 54  33.5       4        M 50-59  
138   180 Natalie Zelm          F      Stanton      NE    US      58:44.6   45:36.9   14:43 44  34.1       10       F 40-49  
139   115 Brandon Petersen      M      Stanton      NE    US      59:18.5   46:15.4   14:55 37  28.9       8        M 35-39  
140   143 Sandy Shelhamer       F      Norfolk      NE    US      59:36.8   46:26.0   14:59 60  39.9       4        F 60-99  
141   100 Heidi Mendlik         F      Stanton      NE    US      59:33.0   46:29.9   15:00 46  34.0       11       F 40-49  
142   161 Brittani Thelen       F      Norfolk      NE    US      59:35.0   46:32.0   15:01 25  31.6       18       F 25-29  
143   167 Kayla Walnofer        F      Norfolk      NE    US      59:47.3   46:47.9   15:06 30  31.4       20       F 30-34  
144   159 Jane Ternus           F      Battle Creek NE    US      1:00:11.0 46:54.7   15:08 72  46.4       5        F 60-99  
145   124 Brittni Pospisil      F      Battle Creek NE    US      1:00:10.9 46:55.1   15:08 28  31.4       19       F 25-29  
146   11  Beverly Braun         F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:01:02.7 47:51.5   15:26 63  40.2       6        F 60-99  
147   118 Eric Pfeiffer         M      Carroll      NE    US      1:02:25.8 49:15.9   15:54 39  27.5       9        M 35-39  
148   120 R. Pfeiffer           F      Carroll      NE    US      1:02:25.7 49:16.9   15:54 10  35.1       5        F 0-14   
149   156 Terri Sudbeck         F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:03:20.1 50:04.4   16:09 57  35.7       11       F 50-59  
150   41  Angela Emerson        F      Pierce       NE    US      1:03:20.3 50:04.7   16:09 39  30.0       16       F 35-39  
151   121 S. Pfeiffer           F      Carroll      NE    US      1:03:48.8 50:38.6   16:20 12  32.4       6        F 0-14   
152   117 Carrie Pfeiffer       F      Carroll      NE    US      1:03:48.9 50:39.2   16:20 40  29.9       12       F 40-49  
153   91  Megan Marks           F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:04:03.3 50:47.3   16:23 28  29.0       20       F 25-29  
154   103 Dawn Moser            F      Colon        NE    US      1:04:18.1 51:05.8   16:29 42  30.0       13       F 40-49  
155   153 I. Streff             F      Pierce       NE    US      1:04:18.0 51:06.0   16:29 10  33.8       7        F 0-14   
156   10  Tricia Brandl         F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:05:03.3 51:41.0   16:40 28  28.5       21       F 25-29  
157   126 Jacob Powell          M      Norfolk      NE    US      1:07:54.1 54:30.3   17:35 30  23.8       9        M 30-34  
158   125 Carmen Powell         F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:07:56.2 54:32.0   17:35 30  27.0       21       F 30-34  
159   169 Anonymous Participant F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:09:42.7 56:17.5   18:10 34  26.3       22       F 30-34  
160   168 Callaway Ward         F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:09:50.6 56:25.5   18:12 13  28.4       8        F 0-14   
161   173 Faye Wheeler          F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:09:51.0 56:26.6   18:12 29  26.1       22       F 25-29  
162   137 mona schlote          F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:09:38.8 56:40.5   18:17 59  32.3       12       F 50-59  
163   182 LuAnn Zerbe           F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:09:40.2 56:42.0   18:17 60  32.7       7        F 60-99  
164   188 Larry Cloyd           M      Saratoga     WY    US      1:14:20.5 1:00:59.8 19:41 68  27.9       5        M 60-99  
165   187 Joyce Cloyd           F      Saratoga     WY    US      1:14:26.4 1:01:05.4 19:42 66  32.8       8        F 60-99  
166   114 Andrea Petersen       F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:20:45.3 1:07:36.0 21:48 36  22.0       17       F 35-39  
167   134 Joan Sauser           F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:20:47.8 1:07:38.6 21:49 43  22.8       14       F 40-49  
168   55  Angela Haglund        F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:26:59.6 1:13:25.5 23:41 36  20.2       18       F 35-39  
169   162 Anonymous Participant F      Omaha        NE    US      1:27:02.7 1:13:27.3 23:42 52  23.0       13       F 50-59  
170   54  Alicia Haglund        F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:27:02.6 1:13:27.3 23:42 34  20.1       23       F 30-34  
171   56  Connie Haglund        F      Norfolk      NE    US      1:27:02.3 1:13:28.6 23:42 61  25.5       9        F 60-99  


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tristen Kittelson 196 14  4       M      Norfolk NE US 18:37.2 
2     T. Wagner         164 11  26      M      Norfolk NE US 25:30.9 
3     E. Barnes         2   7   74      M      Norfolk NE US 31:43.4 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brandon Mitzel 102 16  1       M      West Point NE US 18:11.2 
2     Ethan Truex    197 15  5       M      Norfolk NE US    19:30.8 
3     Ethan Rahm     185 15  28      M      Luverne MN US    26:26.7 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Levi Sudbeck 155 21  8       M      Norfolk NE US 21:21.7 
2     max dederman 25  20  12      M      Norfolk NE US 22:05.6 
3     Daniel Orwa  107 34  17      M      Norfolk NE US 24:01.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kaleb Kreikemeier  75  27  2       M      Norfolk NE US 18:13.6 
2     Jonathan Straetker 151 29  21      M      Norfolk NE US 24:46.0 
3     Jordan Buettner    15  28  22      M      Norfolk NE US 24:46.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt Loeffler 87  33  6       M      Columbus NE US 19:40.3 
2     Brant Wolff   176 32  7       M      Norfolk NE US  21:18.1 
3     Shawn Patsios 111 33  25      M      Kearney NE US  25:04.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kiran Regmi     184 38  13      M      Norfolk NE US 23:07.8 
2     Andrew Linnaus  194 35  19      M      Norfolk NE US 24:33.4 
3     Andrew Diediker 28  37  35      M      Omaha NE US   28:02.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chad Brudigan  14  45  9       M      Norfolk NE US      21:23.0 
2     Jason Schmidt  138 44  10      M      Battle Creek NE US 21:23.0 
3     Justin Renfroe 192 46  30      M      Fargo ND US        26:39.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Estanislao Gallardo 49  54  3       M      Norfolk NE US 18:34.4 
2     Kurt Bogner         7   55  98      M      Norfolk NE US 35:27.3 
3     Fred Dederman       23  58  131     M      Norfolk NE US 44:39.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MARK SKILLSTAD 145 62  76      M      North Platte NE US 31:44.6 
2     Daniel Kuester 78  62  114     M      Norfolk NE US      40:34.6 
3     MIKE SKILLSTAD 191 61  119     M      Norfolk NE US      42:38.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Molly Meier 98  13  24      F      Hoskins NE US  25:03.6 
2     L. Hebb     60  10  68      F      Norfolk NE US  31:23.2 
3     L. Kuchta   77  10  91      F      Randolph NE US 33:51.2 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alison Stineman 150 16  11      F      Norfolk NE US 21:28.7 
2     Jayde Carnes    17  16  54      F      Norfolk NE US 29:40.9 
3     Sophia Wostrel  178 16  59      F      Pierce NE US  30:37.8 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Grant    51  21  14      F      Columbus NE US   23:17.5 
2     leann dederman 24  20  37      F      Norfolk NE US    28:19.0 
3     Alison Gardner 50  20  47      F      Norfolkolk NE US 29:20.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jerae Schweers 141 25  23      F      Wisner NE US  24:57.6 
2     Angel Fehrer   45  26  27      F      Norfolk NE US 25:36.0 
3     April Martens  92  27  43      F      Norfolk NE US 29:06.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christy Prokopec 128 32  16      F      Norfolk NE US 23:43.7 
2     Melanie Linnaus  193 33  20      F      Norfolk NE US 24:33.6 
3     Sara Swan        158 34  50      F      Norfolk NE US 29:32.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Langenberg  85  36  15      F      Norfolk NE US  23:20.0 
2     Mandy Lauck      86  37  34      F      Columbus NE US 27:58.8 
3     Stephanie Nelson 105 37  46      F      Norfolk NE US  29:15.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Waite     166 40  48      F      Norfolkolk NE US 29:26.5 
2     Julia Wostrel 177 40  60      F      Pierce NE US     30:38.2 
3     Kami Hebb     59  45  69      F      Norfolk NE US    31:24.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 140 59  31      F      Saint Edward NE US 26:42.4 
2     Christie Burbach      16  59  39      F      Hartington NE US   28:34.8 
3     Doris Dederman        22  57  42      F      Norfolk NE US      29:02.8 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SUSAN KING    71  63  32      F      Newman Grove NE US 26:47.8 
2     Marcia Heller 62  61  83      F      Battle Creek NE US 32:53.3 
3     Geri Eikmeier 39  60  107     F      Howells NE US      37:29.9 

Embed Code