Results For
Longmont Half & 5k (LM Half)

Longmont, CO 80504
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time            Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     7983 Fraser Walsh            M      Bendigo              1:15:12.6 1:15:07.1 5:44  1        M Open   
2     7903 Nate Wilson             M      Denver               1:21:24.7 1:21:20.4 6:13  2        M Open   
3     7398 Jadon Bennick           M      Parker               1:22:22.4 1:22:17.6 6:17  3        M Open   
4     1018 Becky Lynn              F      Longmont             1:25:15.9 1:25:11.3 6:30  1        F Open   
5     7993 Maggie Rusch            F      Boulder              1:33:42.9 1:33:38.5 7:09  2        F Open   
6     7969 Jenny Vance             F      Knoxville            1:33:56.3 1:33:53.1 7:10  3        F Open   
7     7956 Anna Leer               F      Denver               1:34:03.4 1:34:00.7 7:11  1        F 30-39  
8     7937 Hilary Freund           F      Denver               1:34:30.2 1:34:27.2 7:13  2        F 30-39  
9     7916 Kyle Grogan             M      Denver               1:34:44.6 1:34:39.0 7:14  1        M 19-29  
10    7990 Nathan Hackos           M      Evergreen            1:35:12.9 1:35:09.6 7:16  1        M 40-49  
11    7317 Eric Wu                 M      Denver               1:36:03.9 1:35:51.6 7:19  2        M 19-29  
12    7991 Kendra Glassman         F      Evergreen            1:36:25.2 1:36:22.7 7:21  3        F 30-39  
13    7926 Mikaela Hansis          F      Firestone            1:37:16.1 1:36:50.8 7:24  1        F 0-18   
14    7988 Aaron Smith             M      Longmont             1:37:21.9 1:37:05.6 7:25  1        M 30-39  
15    7924 Ron Snedaker            M      Colorado Springs     1:37:14.9 1:37:08.2 7:25  2        M 40-49  
16    7375 Sigifredo Carrera       M      Loveland             1:39:46.4 1:39:40.6 7:37  3        M 19-29  
17    7933 Kirsten Borbe           F      Lafayette            1:40:46.9 1:40:41.0 7:41  1        F 40-49  
18    7393 August Ollrich          M      Loveland             1:41:15.4 1:40:58.9 7:43  4        M 19-29  
19    7309 Eric Crosby             M      Tinley Park          1:44:56.2 1:44:25.6 7:58  3        M 40-49  
20    7907 Patrick Flanagan        M      Parker               1:44:35.5 1:44:29.9 7:59  4        M 40-49  
21    7904 Matthew Gerke           M      Boulder              1:45:20.7 1:45:08.4 8:02  2        M 30-39  
22    7357 Ian Colby               M      Longmont             1:46:20.2 1:45:57.1 8:05  5        M 19-29  
23    7941 Bob Snow                M      Colorado Springs     1:46:21.6 1:46:04.3 8:06  1        M 50-59  
24    7920 Katie Cooley            F      Westminster          1:46:57.7 1:46:30.1 8:08  4        F 30-39  
25    7902 Bridget Eklund          F      Fort Collins         1:46:50.2 1:46:32.5 8:08  1        F 19-29  
26    7915 Dylan Bergstedt         M      Aurora               1:46:46.9 1:46:37.6 8:08  6        M 19-29  
27    7960 Beth Menezes            F      Broomfield           1:47:16.4 1:46:53.7 8:10  5        F 30-39  
28    7355 Addison LeMessurier     M      Longmont             1:49:02.5 1:48:39.7 8:18  3        M 30-39  
29    7392 Mark Sorensen           M      Broomfield           1:49:17.2 1:49:09.3 8:20  4        M 30-39  
30    7347 Charli Fisher           F      Rawlins              1:49:44.2 1:49:41.1 8:22  2        F 19-29  
31    7400 Megan Tatusko           F      Boulder              1:49:59.7 1:49:43.4 8:23  3        F 19-29  
32    7385 Natalie Brockeveldt     F      Golden               1:50:11.1 1:49:46.3 8:23  6        F 30-39  
33    7921 Carla Laukka            F      Longmont             1:50:23.5 1:50:09.3 8:25  2        F 40-49  
34    7917 kenny peralez           M      Longmont             1:50:58.2 1:50:48.6 8:28  2        M 50-59  
35    7368 Mike Truesdell          M      Greeley              1:51:17.2 1:51:02.6 8:29  5        M 30-39  
36    7971 Kelli Schulte           F      Littleton            1:51:27.9 1:51:15.5 8:30  7        F 30-39  
37    7973 Jeff Spoor              M                           1:51:41.5 1:51:15.6 8:30  5        M 40-49  
38    7323 Abby Ellis              F      Longmont             1:52:02.7 1:51:25.7 8:30  8        F 30-39  
39    7922 Rosimar Rios-Berrios    F      Boulder              1:51:39.7 1:51:26.7 8:30  4        F 19-29  
40    7351 Tanner Chesney          M      Norwell              1:51:36.6 1:51:29.8 8:31  6        M 40-49  
41    7905 Ben Holley              M      Longmont             1:52:10.5 1:51:34.7 8:31  7        M 40-49  
42    7378 Andy Idema              M      Longmont             1:51:54.7 1:51:36.1 8:31  6        M 30-39  
43    7377 Mandi Idema             F      Longmont             1:51:59.2 1:51:41.7 8:32  9        F 30-39  
44    7365 Luigi Aversano          M      Thornton             1:52:35.2 1:52:02.6 8:33  7        M 30-39  
45    7327 Todd Dutkin             M      Longmont             1:53:20.2 1:53:02.6 8:38  3        M 50-59  
46    7935 Kevin Hulquest          M      Broomfield           1:53:26.7 1:53:04.1 8:38  8        M 40-49  
47    7364 Carolina Ziviani        F      Ribeirao Preto       1:53:51.5 1:53:09.1 8:38  10       F 30-39  
48    7384 Lee Rumbles             F      Boulder              1:53:32.7 1:53:09.9 8:38  1        F 50-59  
49    7923 Skene Black             M      Chandler             1:53:40.2 1:53:18.4 8:39  9        M 40-49  
50    7380 Alex Rivera             M      Denver               1:53:47.6 1:53:18.7 8:39  8        M 30-39  
51    7332 Lauren Downes           F      Denver               1:53:48.4 1:53:34.7 8:40  11       F 30-39  
52    7929 Brian Griffith          M      Edgewater            1:54:05.1 1:53:56.6 8:42  10       M 40-49  
53    7345 Nelson Perel            M      Lancaster            1:54:20.9 1:54:02.6 8:42  4        M 50-59  
54    7310 Katherine Amsden        F      Edmonds              1:54:13.3 1:54:07.8 8:43  5        F 19-29  
55    7936 Amy McFarland           F      Keenesburg           1:55:30.7 1:55:16.2 8:48  12       F 30-39  
56    7939 Dudley Blauwet          M      Erie                 1:56:23.7 1:56:14.1 8:52  1        M 60-69  
57    7932 Ian Stuut               M      Arvada               1:56:39.2 1:56:19.0 8:53  9        M 30-39  
58    7304 Mark Porter             M                           1:57:37.2 1:57:01.8 8:56  7        M 19-29  
59    7954 Joe Silva               M      Longmont             1:57:17.5 1:57:06.8 8:56  1        M 0-18   
60    7399 Dianna Rowe             F      Greeley              1:57:32.3 1:57:18.7 8:57  6        F 19-29  
61    7391 Hallie Wakely           F      Louisville           1:58:05.4 1:57:54.9 9:00  7        F 19-29  
62    7395 Michael Katalinich      M      Erie                 1:58:38.5 1:58:31.3 9:03  11       M 40-49  
63    7394 Jennifer Katalinich     F      Erie                 1:58:39.6 1:58:32.8 9:03  3        F 40-49  
64    7972 Derek Hannula           M      Denver               1:59:06.5 1:58:52.7 9:04  12       M 40-49  
65    7352 Maya Cutforth           F      Denver               1:59:23.3 1:59:10.6 9:06  2        F 0-18   
66    7910 Courtney Adler          F      Longmont             1:59:32.2 1:59:20.7 9:07  13       F 30-39  
67    7369 April Babbit            F      Littleton            2:00:03.4 1:59:58.8 9:10  14       F 30-39  
68    7363 Luciano Finco           M      Ribeirao Preto       2:01:21.9 2:00:38.7 9:13  13       M 40-49  
69    7308 Robin Wallace           F      Mckinney             2:01:18.5 2:01:07.2 9:15  8        F 19-29  
70    7901 Tom Prenger             M      Windsor              2:01:45.5 2:01:31.6 9:17  5        M 50-59  
71    7927 David Gill              M      Littleton            2:02:25.6 2:02:04.4 9:19  6        M 50-59  
72    7371 Sarah-Joan Rotholz      F      Denver               2:02:47.9 2:02:28.3 9:21  9        F 19-29  
73    7957 Steven Sklar            M      Greenwood Village    2:03:34.2 2:03:08.6 9:24  7        M 50-59  
74    7958 Betsy Sklar             F      Greenwood Village    2:03:34.2 2:03:09.1 9:24  2        F 50-59  
75    7359 Eli Wallace             M      Richardson           2:03:54.1 2:03:37.0 9:26  8        M 50-59  
76    7383 Chris Allison           M      Greeley              2:04:05.3 2:03:46.7 9:27  9        M 50-59  
77    7934 Anonymous Participant   F                           2:04:46.7 2:04:34.8 9:31  15       F 30-39  
78    7318 Scott Schneider         M      Longmont             2:05:47.3 2:05:09.2 9:33  14       M 40-49  
79    7358 Michele Haggan          F      Erie                 2:05:44.4 2:05:32.9 9:35  3        F 50-59  
80    7970 Doris Hartley           F      Frederick            2:05:56.1 2:05:37.6 9:35  4        F 50-59  
81    7376 Ryan Bond               M      Longmont             2:06:09.2 2:05:40.6 9:36  10       M 30-39  
82    7984 Sara Tomkiv             F      Frederick            2:06:14.7 2:05:58.2 9:37  16       F 30-39  
83    7976 Christa Trifanoff       F      Denver               2:06:29.7 2:05:59.7 9:37  17       F 30-39  
84    7930 Jennifer Vogels         F      Denver               2:06:47.7 2:06:27.8 9:39  10       F 19-29  
85    7353 Carley Ulibarri         F      Greeley              2:07:03.2 2:06:54.2 9:41  11       F 19-29  
86    7995 Terzah Becker           F      Longmont             2:07:22.6 2:06:57.0 9:41  4        F 40-49  
87    7918 Lori Crystal            F      Castle Rock          2:07:09.5 2:06:59.7 9:42  5        F 50-59  
88    7953 Stephen Silva           M      Longmont             2:07:14.4 2:07:02.8 9:42  15       M 40-49  
89    7305 SHANE PORTFOLIO         M      CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE 2:07:14.5 2:07:05.9 9:42  16       M 40-49  
90    7321 Raluca Berry            F      Longmont             2:09:10.1 2:07:24.5 9:44  18       F 30-39  
91    7911 Christina Cardinale     F      Erie                 2:07:39.3 2:07:26.1 9:44  5        F 40-49  
92    7980 Liam Gaziano            M      Dedham               2:08:09.5 2:07:44.7 9:45  8        M 19-29  
93    7959 Julie Sklar             F      Greenwood Village    2:08:09.7 2:07:44.9 9:45  12       F 19-29  
94    7397 Nathan Lyons            M      Broomfield           2:08:38.5 2:08:17.2 9:48  17       M 40-49  
95    7312 Marie Ward              F      Ashaway              2:09:40.2 2:09:16.6 9:52  6        F 50-59  
96    7311 Tim Ward                M      Ashaway              2:09:41.2 2:09:17.1 9:52  10       M 50-59  
97    7982 Anna Forsberg           F      Westminster          2:10:54.2 2:10:21.8 9:57  6        F 40-49  
98    7989 Lockett Wood            M      Lyons                2:11:12.8 2:10:26.5 9:57  1        M 70-79  
99    7938 David D Knapp           M      Thornton             2:11:24.4 2:10:47.2 9:59  11       M 50-59  
100   7373 Chelsea Carena          F      Loveland             2:12:02.5 2:11:41.6 10:03 13       F 19-29  
101   7940 Darunee Pisutadamongkol F      Erie                 2:12:01.4 2:11:50.3 10:04 1        F 60-69  
102   7354 Amelia Parmidge         F                           2:12:29.5 2:12:20.3 10:06 14       F 19-29  
103   7338 Tammy trasky            F      Erie                 2:14:12.5 2:12:57.9 10:09 19       F 30-39  
104   7912 Michelle Oberle         F      Arvada               2:13:31.3 2:13:16.6 10:10 7        F 40-49  
105   7964 Barry Eakins            M      Boulder              2:13:44.4 2:13:18.1 10:11 12       M 50-59  
106   7974 Nicole Spoor            F                           2:14:34.7 2:14:09.8 10:14 8        F 40-49  
107   7389 Jessica Garwood         F      Longmont             2:14:47.5 2:14:23.9 10:16 20       F 30-39  
108   7325 Randy Hinman            M      broomfield           2:14:51.6 2:14:36.2 10:17 18       M 40-49  
109   7925 Rosemary Padgett        F      Westminster          2:15:08.8 2:14:39.7 10:17 2        F 60-69  
110   7339 Molly Dean-Wehrheim     F      Loveland             2:15:01.4 2:14:58.1 10:18 21       F 30-39  
111   7992 Anthony Guillen         M      Longmont             2:16:01.7 2:15:21.0 10:20 19       M 40-49  
112   7949 Brianna Geary           F      Denver               2:16:11.3 2:15:58.7 10:23 15       F 19-29  
113   7379 Julia Gay               F      Fort Collins         2:16:34.1 2:16:12.8 10:24 16       F 19-29  
114   7968 Nathan Schneider        M      Longmont             2:17:40.3 2:17:03.3 10:28 2        M 0-18   
115   7978 Laura Hickey            F      Longmont             2:17:40.2 2:17:04.9 10:28 3        F 0-18   
116   7986 Shawn Baggs             M      Gilbert              2:18:18.5 2:17:59.4 10:32 20       M 40-49  
117   7367 Jeanne Snow             F      Colorado Springs     2:19:25.2 2:19:06.8 10:37 7        F 50-59  
118   7985 Jaclyn Mckinnon         F      Greeley              2:19:31.6 2:19:24.0 10:38 22       F 30-39  
119   7322 Erin Conlin             F      Longmont             2:20:19.6 2:19:41.0 10:40 9        F 40-49  
120   7388 Jaimie Rogan            F      Denver               2:20:25.2 2:20:11.0 10:42 23       F 30-39  
121   7346 Jessica Prow            F      Longmont             2:20:42.5 2:20:15.0 10:42 24       F 30-39  
122   7360 Hannah Wallace          F      Richardson           2:21:53.8 2:21:36.4 10:49 17       F 19-29  
123   7909 Christina Simon         F      Santee               2:22:20.7 2:22:03.3 10:51 25       F 30-39  
124   7952 Ashley Craddock         F      Broomfield           2:22:47.4 2:22:36.6 10:53 18       F 19-29  
125   7386 Jessica Eckert          F      Henderson            2:23:29.5 2:23:05.4 10:55 26       F 30-39  
126   7914 Sara Whitney            F      Westminster          2:23:35.1 2:23:15.5 10:56 27       F 30-39  
127   7913 William Whitney         M      Westminster          2:23:34.7 2:23:15.7 10:56 21       M 40-49  
128   7997 Isaac Guajardo          M      Las Cruces           2:23:23.6 2:23:17.3 10:56 11       M 30-39  
129   7994 Jason Buehler           M      Longmont             2:24:15.2 2:23:53.3 10:59 22       M 40-49  
130   7340 Sue Linroth             F      Longmont             2:25:24.4 2:25:10.1 11:05 8        F 50-59  
131   7313 Matt Adams              M      Longmont             2:25:41.1 2:25:22.5 11:06 12       M 30-39  
132   7928 Benjamin Randall        M      Longmont             2:26:34.9 2:26:14.9 11:10 3        M 0-18   
133   7951 Catherine Darrow        F      Lyons                2:26:37.2 2:26:19.7 11:10 4        F 0-18   
134   7314 Jason Kleve             M      Thornton             2:26:57.8 2:26:29.0 11:11 23       M 40-49  
135   7370 Robyn Easton            F      Longmont             2:28:14.5 2:27:50.2 11:17 28       F 30-39  
136   7334 Braden Ward             M      Longmont             2:30:27.6 2:28:46.7 11:21 13       M 30-39  
137   7324 Sara Ridder             F      Frederick            2:32:30.3 2:31:16.1 11:33 19       F 19-29  
138   7303 Katie Porter            F                           2:33:56.8 2:33:21.3 11:42 29       F 30-39  
139   7977 Cheryl Jensen           F      Roanoke              2:35:12.8 2:34:46.0 11:49 9        F 50-59  
140   7396 Aaron Adams             M                           2:35:40.0 2:35:40.0 11:53 24       M 40-49  
140   7906 Siobhan Lau             F      Rock Springs         2:36:34.2 2:35:45.3 11:53 20       F 19-29  
141   7366 Curtis Humphrey         M      Aurora               2:37:51.7 2:37:27.2 12:01 13       M 50-59  
142   7335 Mary Beth Ward          F      Longmont             2:43:30.9 2:41:49.9 12:21 30       F 30-39  
143   1643 Grace Lyons             F      Broomfield           2:42:27.2 2:42:03.3 12:22 10       F 40-49  
144   7374 Nick Cutforth           M      Denver               2:42:58.4 2:42:29.6 12:24 14       M 50-59  
145   7987 Trisha Baggs            F      Gilbert              2:43:42.8 2:43:23.4 12:28 11       F 40-49  
146   7315 Ryan Roberts            M      Longmont             2:44:54.9 2:44:38.6 12:34 14       M 30-39  
147   7390 Tabatha Wallace         F      Coatesville          2:45:22.8 2:44:55.2 12:35 31       F 30-39  
148   7356 Kristen Friedrich       F      Longmont             2:46:01.5 2:45:38.6 12:39 32       F 30-39  
149   7348 Buck Niehoff            M      Cincinnati           2:50:56.6 2:50:56.6 13:03 2        M 70-79  
150   7966 Brie Paddock            F      Glenside             2:51:41.2 2:51:04.5 13:04 33       F 30-39  
151   7965 Brenna Paddock          F      Glenside             2:51:41.1 2:51:05.5 13:04 5        F 0-18   
152   7967 Will Paddock            M      Glenside             2:51:42.3 2:51:07.0 13:04 24       M 40-49  
153   7343 Terri Menghini          F      Saint Louis          2:52:00.9 2:51:28.6 13:05 10       F 50-59  
154   7320 Justine Fedde           F      Colorado Springs     2:52:14.4 2:51:58.5 13:08 21       F 19-29  
155   7329 Kadi Herring            F      Longmont             2:52:14.2 2:51:58.8 13:08 22       F 19-29  
156   7330 Cameron Fedde           M      Longmont             2:52:15.2 2:52:00.8 13:08 9        M 19-29  
157   7981 Lacey Croco             F      Longmont             2:54:59.5 2:54:35.7 13:20 34       F 30-39  
158   7955 Amy Rowe                F      Thornton             2:59:24.1 2:58:43.6 13:39 12       F 40-49  
159   7350 Stephanie Chesney       F      Norwell              3:03:48.0 3:03:48.0 14:02 35       F 30-39  
160   7387 Amel Hammad             F      Denver               3:07:02.5 3:06:27.6 14:14 36       F 30-39  
161   7349 Cathryn Cragun          F      North Mankato        3:08:52.0 3:08:52.0 14:25 11       F 50-59  
162   7372 Judy Schure             F      Thornton             3:12:15.2 3:11:40.9 14:38 3        F 60-69  
163   7963 Denise Smith            F      Fort Collins         3:22:02.3 3:21:19.7 15:22 12       F 50-59  
164   7961 Stacy McCarthy          F      Roseville            3:22:02.3 3:21:32.9 15:23 13       F 40-49  
165   7342 Taylor Connell          F      Greeley              3:24:26.0 3:24:26.0 15:36 23       F 19-29  
166   7344 Ashley Regan            F      Fort Collins         3:30:26.0 3:30:26.0 16:04 24       F 19-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Fraser Walsh  7983 1       M      Bendigo  1:15:12.6 
2     Nate Wilson   7903 2       M      Denver   1:21:24.7 
3     Jadon Bennick 7398 3       M      Parker   1:22:22.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Becky Lynn   1018 4       F      Longmont   1:25:15.9 
2     Maggie Rusch 7993 5       F      Boulder    1:33:42.9 
3     Jenny Vance  7969 6       F      Knoxville  1:33:56.3 


Male 18 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Joe Silva        7954 59      M      Longmont  1:57:06.8 
2     Nathan Schneider 7968 114     M      Longmont  2:17:03.3 
3     Benjamin Randall 7928 132     M      Longmont  2:26:14.9 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Kyle Grogan       7916 9       M      Denver    1:34:39.0 
2     Eric Wu           7317 11      M      Denver    1:35:51.6 
3     Sigifredo Carrera 7375 16      M      Loveland  1:39:40.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== =================== ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Aaron Smith         7988 14      M      Longmont  1:37:05.6 
2     Matthew Gerke       7904 21      M      Boulder   1:45:08.4 
3     Addison LeMessurier 7355 28      M      Longmont  1:48:39.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nathan Hackos 7990 10      M      Evergreen         1:35:09.6 
2     Ron Snedaker  7924 15      M      Colorado Springs  1:37:08.2 
3     Eric Crosby   7309 19      M      Tinley Park       1:44:25.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bob Snow      7941 23      M      Colorado Springs  1:46:04.3 
2     kenny peralez 7917 34      M      Longmont          1:50:48.6 
3     Todd Dutkin   7327 45      M      Longmont          1:53:02.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dudley Blauwet 7939 56      M      Erie     1:56:14.1 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Lockett Wood 7989 98      M      Lyons       2:10:26.5 
2     Buck Niehoff 7348 149     M      Cincinnati  2:50:56.6 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Mikaela Hansis 7926 13      F      Firestone  1:36:50.8 
2     Maya Cutforth  7352 65      F      Denver     1:59:10.6 
3     Laura Hickey   7978 115     F      Longmont   2:17:04.9 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bridget Eklund 7902 25      F      Fort Collins  1:46:32.5 
2     Charli Fisher  7347 30      F      Rawlins       1:49:41.1 
3     Megan Tatusko  7400 31      F      Boulder       1:49:43.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Anna Leer       7956 7       F      Denver     1:34:00.7 
2     Hilary Freund   7937 8       F      Denver     1:34:27.2 
3     Kendra Glassman 7991 12      F      Evergreen  1:36:22.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =================== ==== ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Kirsten Borbe       7933 17      F      Lafayette  1:40:41.0 
2     Carla Laukka        7921 33      F      Longmont   1:50:09.3 
3     Jennifer Katalinich 7394 63      F      Erie       1:58:32.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lee Rumbles    7384 48      F      Boulder            1:53:09.9 
2     Betsy Sklar    7958 74      F      Greenwood Village  2:03:09.1 
3     Michele Haggan 7358 79      F      Erie               2:05:32.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                    Bib  Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ======================= ==== ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Darunee Pisutadamongkol 7940 101     F      Erie         2:11:50.3 
2     Rosemary Padgett        7925 109     F      Westminster  2:14:39.7 
3     Judy Schure             7372 162     F      Thornton     3:11:40.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.