Results For
Longmont Half & 5k (LM Half)

Longmont, CO 80504
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                             Time      Time            Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     1180 Bryce Matteson        M      Denver               1:22:48.6 1:22:48.6 6:19  1        M Open   
2     1172 Jim Hallberg          M                           1:24:19.4 1:24:19.4 6:26  2        M Open   
3     1014 Jake Simon            M      Longmont             1:25:29.9 1:25:29.9 6:32  3        M Open   
4     1115 Beau Seegmiller       M      Boise                1:26:13.7 1:26:12.4 6:35  1        M 40-49  
5     1152 Paul Harris           M      Westminster          1:27:49.3 1:27:47.9 6:42  1        M 50-59  
6     1086 Travis Hammer         M      Boulder              1:29:04.4 1:28:48.6 6:47  1        M 30-39  
7     1127 Sarah Bay             F      Niwot                1:30:43.5 1:30:43.5 6:56  1        F Open   
8     1163 Jacob Hudgins         M      Maumelle             1:31:05.7 1:31:02.4 6:57  2        M 30-39  
9     1116 Sara Fry              F      Boise                1:31:54.9 1:31:54.9 7:01  2        F Open   
10    1013 Derek Krcil           M      Erie                 1:32:15.2 1:32:14.8 7:03  1        M 19-29  
11    1008 Arnie Salazar         M      Johnstown            1:50:50.3 1:34:21.4 7:12  2        M 50-59  
12    1037 Alaina Anderson       F      Longmont             1:35:20.5 1:35:20.5 7:17  3        F Open   
13    1061 Eric Wu               M      Denver               1:35:33.4 1:35:29.4 7:17  3        M 30-39  
14    1131 Nick Daedlow          M      Independence         1:36:00.7 1:35:54.6 7:19  1        M 60-69  
15    1118 Andy Davis            M      Lakewood             1:37:11.4 1:37:10.0 7:25  4        M 30-39  
16    1000 Aaron Smith           M      Longmont             1:38:01.5 1:37:57.9 7:29  5        M 30-39  
17    1130 Travis Mundell        M                           1:38:37.4 1:38:37.4 7:32  2        M 19-29  
18    1129 Honna Swanson         F      Lyons                1:38:50.6 1:38:48.1 7:33  1        F 19-29  
19    1157 Kimberly Palacios     F      Beaumont             1:40:06.9 1:39:56.1 7:38  1        F 30-39  
20    1111 Eric Asp              M      Kent                 1:40:01.4 1:40:00.0 7:38  2        M 40-49  
21    1203 Richard Cattarello    M      Broomfield           1:40:19.7 1:40:16.6 7:39  3        M 40-49  
22    1097 Rebecca Gedala        F      ARVADA               1:40:51.7 1:40:48.6 7:42  1        F 40-49  
23    1048 Eli Netel             M      Longmont             1:41:12.6 1:41:03.7 7:43  1        M 0-18   
24    1141 David Shoemaker       M      Highlands Ranch      1:41:12.6 1:41:06.2 7:43  6        M 30-39  
25    1056 Ian Colby             M      Longmont             1:41:50.2 1:41:40.2 7:46  3        M 19-29  
26    1105 Allison Howlett       F                           1:42:33.7 1:42:33.6 7:50  2        F 19-29  
27    1147 Nicholas Ralston      M      Boulder              1:43:13.7 1:43:03.9 7:52  7        M 30-39  
28    1031 David Barnes          M      Boulder              1:43:24.4 1:43:21.1 7:53  3        M 50-59  
29    1168 Mark Kroening         M      New York             1:43:59.7 1:43:49.2 7:56  8        M 30-39  
30    1017 Gena Nichols          F      Arvada               1:44:02.4 1:43:53.6 7:56  2        F 30-39  
31    1119 Jesse Spevack         M      Denver               1:44:38.5 1:44:34.4 7:59  9        M 30-39  
32    1102 Amanda Krajina        F                           1:44:49.2 1:44:45.1 8:00  3        F 19-29  
33    1204 Isaias Gomez          M      Longmont             1:45:17.9 1:45:16.1 8:02  4        M 40-49  
34    1133 KoreyAnne Smith       F      Broomfield           1:45:34.2 1:45:31.4 8:03  4        F 19-29  
35    1160 Gavin Anders          M      Timnath              1:45:38.7 1:45:33.7 8:03  4        M 19-29  
36    1062 David Carlyn          M      Kent                 1:46:00.7 1:45:59.3 8:05  5        M 19-29  
37    1083 Shannon Sharkey       F      Broomfield           1:46:37.4 1:46:33.6 8:08  3        F 30-39  
38    1024 Tyler Hecox           M      Arvada               1:47:36.5 1:47:19.7 8:12  10       M 30-39  
39    1046 Tom Bogan             M      Longmont             1:47:36.3 1:47:26.1 8:12  4        M 50-59  
40    1057 Bridget Eklund        F      Fort Collins         1:48:49.8 1:48:36.2 8:17  5        F 19-29  
41    1121 Christopher Carey     M      Arvada               1:48:52.3 1:48:42.9 8:18  11       M 30-39  
42    1149 Steve Greenhalgh      M      Church Stretton      1:50:43.2 1:50:35.3 8:27  5        M 40-49  
43    1063 Carla Laukka          F      Longmont             1:51:01.1 1:50:55.6 8:28  2        F 40-49  
44    1217 Louise Stephens       F      San Francisco        1:51:00.6 1:50:59.0 8:28  1        F 50-59  
45    1151 Timothy Honors        M      Centennial           1:51:33.4 1:51:18.9 8:30  12       M 30-39  
46    1090 Tom Marshall          M      Lafayette            1:51:40.4 1:51:26.0 8:30  13       M 30-39  
47    1041 David Tanguay         M      Lafayette            1:52:13.5 1:52:07.2 8:34  6        M 40-49  
48    1169 JOHN BYRNE            M      Denver               1:52:57.2 1:52:21.7 8:35  7        M 40-49  
49    1196 Robert Gordon         M      Bethel Park          1:53:12.4 1:52:24.6 8:35  14       M 30-39  
50    1194 Sam Gordon            M      Aurora               1:53:13.9 1:52:26.1 8:35  8        M 40-49  
51    1006 Joseph Fowler         M      Wellington           1:53:03.4 1:52:31.5 8:35  15       M 30-39  
52    88   Adam Cranston         M      Berthoud             1:55:16.2 1:52:50.9 8:37  16       M 30-39  
53    1124 Timothy Leggett       M      Denver               1:53:28.2 1:52:55.1 8:37  17       M 30-39  
54    1089 Michael Katalinich    M      ERIE                 1:53:08.3 1:53:03.5 8:38  9        M 40-49  
55    1202 Peter Cornett         M      Colorado Springs     1:53:45.9 1:53:14.7 8:39  18       M 30-39  
56    1091 Peter D Marshall      M      Durango              1:53:42.6 1:53:27.7 8:40  10       M 40-49  
57    1022 Keith Richardson      M      Longmont             1:53:54.7 1:53:40.0 8:41  11       M 40-49  
58    1088 Jennifer Katalinich   F      Erie                 1:53:56.5 1:53:53.1 8:42  3        F 40-49  
59    1053 Addison LeMessurier   M      Longmont             1:54:19.3 1:54:10.7 8:43  19       M 30-39  
60    1065 Richard Hart          M      Johnstown            1:55:53.5 1:55:25.5 8:49  20       M 30-39  
61    84   Erik Norris           M      Denver               1:55:49.5 1:55:33.6 8:49  12       M 40-49  
62    1032 Kenneth Peralez       M      Longmont             1:55:45.8 1:55:35.0 8:49  5        M 50-59  
63    1005 Julie McGill          F      Ardmore              1:56:02.8 1:55:52.4 8:51  6        F 19-29  
64    1199 Chris Carter          M      Loveland             1:56:29.3 1:56:03.0 8:52  13       M 40-49  
65    1198 Alan Fox              M      New York             1:57:16.8 1:56:40.3 8:54  14       M 40-49  
66    1150 Ellie Sundheim        F      Loveland             1:57:25.3 1:57:16.3 8:57  1        F 0-18   
67    1093 Neil Dhingra          M      Longmont             1:59:22.4 1:57:21.2 8:57  21       M 30-39  
68    1025 Kyle Loupee           M      Littleton            1:57:42.8 1:57:30.5 8:58  22       M 30-39  
69    1159 Eric Porter           M      Loveland             1:57:56.4 1:57:41.3 8:59  6        M 19-29  
70    1158 Shanell Rasmussen     F      Loveland             1:57:55.8 1:57:41.9 8:59  7        F 19-29  
71    1077 Skene Black           M      Chandler             1:57:58.5 1:57:43.9 8:59  6        M 50-59  
72    1028 Sam Hunter            M      Boulder              1:58:09.8 1:57:54.0 9:00  7        M 19-29  
73    1066 Jason Morrell         M      Mead                 1:58:29.7 1:58:00.3 9:00  23       M 30-39  
74    100  SHANE PORTFOLIO       M      CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE 1:59:22.8 1:58:43.0 9:04  15       M 40-49  
75    1094 Amy Claeson           F      Longmont             2:01:00.8 1:59:01.5 9:05  4        F 30-39  
76    1181 Sydney Mullen         F                           1:59:26.5 1:59:22.8 9:07  8        F 19-29  
77    1216 Jeffrey Rosenberg     M      Atlanta              1:59:40.5 1:59:23.1 9:07  16       M 40-49  
78    1018 Andrew Aitchison      M      Denver               2:00:06.3 1:59:29.7 9:07  24       M 30-39  
79    1107 Larry Welch           M                           2:00:33.7 2:00:25.8 9:12  7        M 50-59  
80    1164 Dave Courage          M      Longmont             2:00:33.7 2:00:27.2 9:12  17       M 40-49  
81    1026 Lakota Beckhorn       F      Arvada               2:00:44.2 2:00:29.1 9:12  5        F 30-39  
82    1040 Louis Anderson        M      Longmont             2:01:04.6 2:00:55.0 9:14  8        M 50-59  
83    1123 Andrea Fogel          F      Denver               2:01:50.8 2:01:45.4 9:18  6        F 30-39  
84    1246 Sharon Shaw           F      San Jose             2:02:15.7 2:01:58.1 9:19  7        F 30-39  
85    1182 Joshua Blanchfield    M      BOULDER              2:02:41.3 2:02:13.4 9:20  25       M 30-39  
86    1184 Justin Thibault       M                           2:02:43.3 2:02:14.6 9:20  26       M 30-39  
87    1183 Michael Housman       M      Los Angeles          2:02:43.5 2:02:17.6 9:20  27       M 30-39  
88    1016 Pete Stein            M      Longmont             2:03:24.5 2:02:47.0 9:22  8        M 19-29  
89    1020 Amanda Sejna          F      Lafayette            2:03:08.3 2:02:55.0 9:23  8        F 30-39  
90    1173 Daryl Miller          M      Longmont             2:03:33.8 2:03:12.3 9:24  9        M 50-59  
91    1021 Linda Hudson          F      Longmont             2:03:22.5 2:03:15.7 9:25  2        F 50-59  
92    1009 Liz Geltmaker         F      Palmyra              2:03:57.8 2:03:25.9 9:25  9        F 30-39  
93    1098 jeremiah young        M      Arvada               2:03:35.5 2:03:27.9 9:25  28       M 30-39  
94    1110 Brooke Davis          F      Kent                 2:04:06.7 2:03:43.0 9:27  9        F 19-29  
95    1109 Buck Niehoff          M      Cincinnati           2:04:01.9 2:04:01.9 9:28  1        M 70-79  
96    1055 Courtney Raben        F      Longmont             2:04:24.8 2:04:12.5 9:29  10       F 30-39  
97    1092 Meredith Martin       F      Louisville           2:04:33.8 2:04:22.6 9:30  4        F 40-49  
98    111  Tom Prenger           M      Windsor              2:05:48.2 2:04:22.9 9:30  2        M 60-69  
99    1087 Jeff Genrich          M      Edina                2:05:23.1 2:04:23.7 9:30  18       M 40-49  
100   1036 Sharon Collinge       F      Niwot                2:04:45.7 2:04:29.9 9:30  3        F 50-59  
101   1144 Lauren Sessions       F                           2:05:06.7 2:04:51.3 9:32  11       F 30-39  
102   1214 Ruth Clymor           F      Aurora               2:05:47.8 2:05:22.2 9:34  12       F 30-39  
103   1208 Caity Yates           F      Denver               2:06:18.1 2:05:50.3 9:36  10       F 19-29  
104   1165 Brian Griffith        M      Denver               2:05:59.6 2:05:55.3 9:37  19       M 40-49  
105   1161 Michael Piccone       M      Arvada               2:06:06.2 2:06:01.1 9:37  20       M 40-49  
106   1250 lori crystal          F      Castle Rock          2:07:10.7 2:07:01.2 9:42  4        F 50-59  
107   1191 Brandt Burns          M      Broomfield           2:07:49.6 2:07:30.2 9:44  21       M 40-49  
108   86   Will Hux              M      Louisville           2:08:28.5 2:07:54.0 9:46  9        M 19-29  
109   1104 Damon Rainer          M                           2:09:12.6 2:08:28.3 9:48  29       M 30-39  
110   1175 Keith Miller          M      Denver               2:09:28.3 2:09:00.2 9:51  10       M 50-59  
111   1206 Logan Dahill          M      Cheyenne             2:09:49.5 2:09:37.3 9:54  10       M 19-29  
112   1205 Meghan Mercer         F      Cheyenne             2:09:50.8 2:09:38.6 9:54  11       F 19-29  
113   1126 Ali Cowel             F      Boulder              2:10:00.5 2:09:43.2 9:54  12       F 19-29  
114   1052 Jason Molus           M      Mount Holly          2:10:12.5 2:09:45.3 9:54  11       M 19-29  
115   1122 Brandon Thibault      M      Colorado Springs     2:09:57.3 2:09:48.4 9:55  30       M 30-39  
116   1174 kenzie hodges         F                           2:10:10.3 2:10:06.8 9:56  13       F 19-29  
117   1099 Caleb Rainer          M      Brighton             2:11:06.8 2:10:24.2 9:57  12       M 19-29  
118   1145 Christine Driscoll    F      Lafayette            2:10:52.6 2:10:37.9 9:58  13       F 30-39  
119   1112 Nichola Lembergs      F      Colorado Springs     2:11:05.4 2:10:45.9 9:59  5        F 40-49  
120   1039 Daniela Tanguay       F      Lafayette            2:10:53.3 2:10:48.7 9:59  6        F 40-49  
121   1078 AJ Parmidge           F      Longmont             2:11:35.9 2:11:06.8 10:01 14       F 19-29  
122   1059 craig nauman          M      Longmont             2:11:52.6 2:11:21.5 10:02 11       M 50-59  
123   1229 Beatriz Reyna         F                           2:12:06.5 2:11:43.2 10:03 14       F 30-39  
124   1226 David Gill            M      Littleton            2:12:28.9 2:12:07.0 10:05 3        M 60-69  
125   1222 Justin Czarka         M      Bronx                2:12:42.3 2:12:12.5 10:06 31       M 30-39  
126   1135 Michael Abbott        M      Littleton            2:12:45.3 2:12:14.0 10:06 12       M 50-59  
127   1043 Scott Schneider       M      Longmont             2:12:57.5 2:12:35.9 10:07 22       M 40-49  
128   1002 Erika Sickinger       F      Arvada               2:12:51.3 2:12:37.9 10:07 15       F 30-39  
129   1003 Vince Hodges          M      Arvada               2:12:51.5 2:12:38.7 10:08 13       M 50-59  
130   1156 Mark Wells            M      Black Mountain       2:13:20.8 2:12:57.0 10:09 14       M 50-59  
131   1044 Braden Ward           M      Longmont             2:13:42.2 2:12:57.5 10:09 32       M 30-39  
132   1011 Dylan Diaz            M      Lyons                2:13:28.8 2:13:03.0 10:09 33       M 30-39  
133   1068 Lara Jimenez          F      Brighton             2:14:38.9 2:14:17.3 10:15 16       F 30-39  
134   1067 Carmen Rickard        F      Longmont             2:14:43.4 2:14:21.6 10:15 17       F 30-39  
135   1029 Trevor Willard        M      Erie                 2:14:44.7 2:14:28.1 10:16 23       M 40-49  
136   1136 Henry Stiles          M                           2:15:09.8 2:14:41.9 10:17 15       M 50-59  
137   1200 Lisa Cygan            F      Evergreen            2:15:08.1 2:14:47.5 10:17 5        F 50-59  
138   1001 Andy McDermott        F      Chicago              2:15:15.1 2:14:55.2 10:18 18       F 30-39  
139   1113 Gretchen Gibson       F      Aurora               2:15:50.4 2:15:30.6 10:21 19       F 30-39  
140   1082 April Park            F      Englewood            2:15:54.8 2:15:37.7 10:21 15       F 19-29  
141   1128 John Knetemann        M      Aurora               2:15:55.8 2:15:42.4 10:22 13       M 19-29  
142   1171 Patrick Groover       M                           2:16:12.8 2:15:43.6 10:22 34       M 30-39  
143   1162 Kevin Moore           M      Denver               2:15:57.5 2:15:44.2 10:22 24       M 40-49  
144   1167 Terrence Vasser       M      Bolingbrook          2:16:11.3 2:15:49.8 10:22 25       M 40-49  
145   1166 Cathy Reid            F      Germantown           2:16:32.8 2:16:10.4 10:24 6        F 50-59  
146   1153 Kate Jenks            F      Los Angeles          2:17:05.5 2:16:45.9 10:26 16       F 19-29  
147   1154 Lisa Jenks            M      Colorado Springs     2:17:17.5 2:16:57.3 10:27 4        M 60-69  
148   1084 Kathryn Lipstein      F      Thornton             2:17:10.2 2:16:57.3 10:27 20       F 30-39  
149   1108 Danny Shea            M      Lafayette            2:17:14.9 2:17:08.3 10:28 16       M 50-59  
150   1148 Catherine Darrow      F      Lyons                2:17:27.4 2:17:19.8 10:29 2        F 0-18   
151   1134 Michele Haggan        F      Erie                 2:17:33.3 2:17:21.1 10:29 7        F 50-59  
152   1120 Maria Redondo         F      Brighton             2:18:40.5 2:18:18.9 10:34 17       F 19-29  
153   1230 Jess Haines           F      Fort Collins         2:18:43.2 2:18:27.5 10:34 21       F 30-39  
154   1190 Sherry Roberts        F      Thornton             2:19:02.5 2:18:55.3 10:36 1        F 60-69  
155   1225 Trevor Bauer          M      Boulder              2:20:28.2 2:19:25.4 10:39 26       M 40-49  
156   1114 Dionne Waugh          F      Lakewood             2:20:29.8 2:20:09.5 10:42 22       F 30-39  
157   1176 Benjamin Tom          M      San Francisco        2:20:30.1 2:20:10.6 10:42 27       M 40-49  
158   1004 Anne Kimberling       F      Longmont             2:22:08.6 2:21:59.0 10:50 23       F 30-39  
159   1080 Jessica Garwood       F      Longmont             2:22:07.4 2:22:00.3 10:50 24       F 30-39  
160   1101 Jordan Petrie         M      Arvada               2:22:59.2 2:22:15.7 10:52 14       M 19-29  
161   1231 Ryan Kragerud         M      Longmont             2:23:50.6 2:22:41.7 10:54 28       M 40-49  
162   1027 Anonymous Participant F                           2:23:31.3 2:23:16.7 10:56 25       F 30-39  
163   1060 Andrew Wiese          M      Lone Tree            2:23:38.1 2:23:23.2 10:57 15       M 19-29  
164   1058 Dani Valenti          F      Johnstown            2:23:40.7 2:23:26.6 10:57 7        F 40-49  
165   1045 Mary Beth Ward        F      Longmont             2:24:37.8 2:23:52.4 10:59 26       F 30-39  
166   1103 Bob Vince             M      Dacono               2:24:53.7 2:24:24.2 11:01 17       M 50-59  
167   1179 wendy fleischman      F                           2:25:37.3 2:25:27.5 11:06 8        F 40-49  
168   1193 Michelle Burns        F      Erie                 2:25:46.7 2:25:27.6 11:06 9        F 40-49  
169   1019 Leslie Ballentine     F      Longmont             2:26:10.8 2:25:35.7 11:07 10       F 40-49  
170   1007 Jeffrey Pendry        M      Perrysburg           2:28:27.5 2:27:40.9 11:16 29       M 40-49  
171   1221 Bryan Ahearn          M      Parker               2:29:23.5 2:28:50.6 11:22 30       M 40-49  
172   1076 Robyn Easton          F      Longmont             2:28:56.6 2:28:50.8 11:22 27       F 30-39  
173   1139 Emily Boltman         F                           2:29:24.6 2:29:00.7 11:22 28       F 30-39  
174   1209 Cindy Hearing         F      Denver               2:30:17.1 2:29:38.9 11:25 8        F 50-59  
175   1146 Kristin Peregoy       F      Centennial           2:30:13.8 2:29:43.5 11:26 29       F 30-39  
176   1100 Bentley Martinez      M      Arvada               2:32:24.4 2:31:41.2 11:35 2        M 0-18   
177   1177 Julie Lee             F      Denver               2:32:43.6 2:32:23.3 11:38 30       F 30-39  
178   1140 Leslie Redman         F      Mammoth Lakes        2:33:01.5 2:32:43.1 11:39 18       F 19-29  
179   1213 Spencer Cockrell      M                           2:33:30.2 2:33:00.6 11:41 35       M 30-39  
180   1212 Mallory Cockrell      F                           2:33:34.1 2:33:05.7 11:41 31       F 30-39  
181   1064 Samuel Doerle         M      Independence         2:33:26.3 2:33:26.3 11:43 16       M 19-29  
182   1188 Michael Drummy        M      Longmont             2:34:15.5 2:33:55.7 11:45 5        M 60-69  
183   1132 ronita Bland          F      Charlotte            2:36:03.6 2:35:38.5 11:53 11       F 40-49  
184   1201 Peter Pascente        M      Boulder              2:37:26.8 2:37:00.4 11:59 17       M 19-29  
185   71   Peter Gyory           M      Boulder              2:37:30.6 2:37:04.5 11:59 18       M 19-29  
186   1073 Tim O'Neill           M      Longmont             2:37:42.2 2:37:12.7 12:00 31       M 40-49  
187   1074 Krystin O'Neill       F      Longmont             2:37:44.3 2:37:14.0 12:00 32       F 30-39  
188   1223 Michael Arnold        M      Pueblo               2:37:19.0 2:37:19.0 12:01 6        M 60-69  
189   1224 Nate Arnold           M      Aurora               2:37:20.0 2:37:20.0 12:01 36       M 30-39  
190   1137 Mary Ann Simcox       F                           2:39:21.5 2:39:03.3 12:08 33       F 30-39  
191   1218 Teri Pinney           F      Denver               2:40:01.5 2:39:09.4 12:09 9        F 50-59  
192   1138 Michael Pratt         M      Parker               2:42:29.7 2:41:58.1 12:22 18       M 50-59  
193   89   Bobbier Cranston      F      Berthoud             2:43:27.1 2:42:52.4 12:26 34       F 30-39  
194   1178 Trey Bower            M      Dacono               2:44:01.8 2:43:40.1 12:30 32       M 40-49  
195   1085 Meg Bailey            F      Denver               2:44:18.7 2:43:45.4 12:30 19       F 19-29  
196   1038 Brittany Boggs        F      Longmont             2:44:20.9 2:43:46.5 12:30 35       F 30-39  
197   82   Laura Garcia          F      Aurora               2:44:21.1 2:43:58.3 12:31 36       F 30-39  
198   1054 Michele Ferguson      F      Loveland             2:48:44.1 2:45:52.0 12:40 37       F 30-39  
199   1125 Drew Moore            F      Austin               2:47:49.1 2:47:26.0 12:47 38       F 30-39  
200   1051 Jennee Schansberg     F      Westminster          2:48:26.6 2:47:59.3 12:49 39       F 30-39  
201   1211 Jamie Schenck         F      Arvada               2:50:01.2 2:49:22.8 12:56 40       F 30-39  
202   77   Marci Williams        F      Cedar Rapids         2:50:09.9 2:49:27.8 12:56 12       F 40-49  
203   1197 Brenna Thompson       F      Denver               2:49:55.9 2:49:38.1 12:57 20       F 19-29  
204   1215 Melissa Wood          F      Aurora               2:50:51.6 2:50:28.0 13:01 41       F 30-39  
205   1220 Jhonary Bridgemohan   F      Bronx                2:51:21.3 2:50:52.8 13:03 42       F 30-39  
206   79   Erica Harlow          F      Westminster          2:52:58.1 2:52:19.2 13:09 43       F 30-39  
207   1010 Tami Geltmaker        F      Depauw               2:53:23.3 2:52:51.7 13:12 2        F 60-69  
208   1071 Jessica Lorraine      F      Boulder              2:56:14.2 2:53:41.3 13:16 21       F 19-29  
209   1070 Jess Risager          F      Longmont             2:56:16.6 2:53:42.8 13:16 44       F 30-39  
210   1228 Lara Yourkin          F      Denver               2:54:36.9 2:54:13.1 13:18 13       F 40-49  
211   1210 Bernadette Janelle    F      Englewood            2:56:02.1 2:55:22.6 13:23 3        F 60-69  
212   1012 Krista Diaz           F      Lyons                2:56:06.4 2:55:41.3 13:25 22       F 19-29  
213   1106 Krystal Spolowitz     F      Longmont             2:57:37.8 2:57:02.0 13:31 45       F 30-39  
214   1143 Pam Fitzsimmons       F      Longmont             2:57:18.0 2:57:18.0 13:32 10       F 50-59  
215   1155 Becky Jean Wagner     F      Columbus             2:58:17.1 2:57:49.6 13:34 11       F 50-59  
216   1207 Amy Santoro           F                           3:00:35.0 3:00:35.0 13:47 12       F 50-59  
217   1023 Audrey Miller         F      Longmont             3:02:43.2 3:02:08.4 13:54 46       F 30-39  
218   1050 Arlen Stokes          M      Lafayette            3:06:22.2 3:06:13.4 14:13 2        M 70-79  
219   1219 Emily Cooley          F      Aurora               3:14:12.3 3:13:34.7 14:47 14       F 40-49  
220   1095 Jim Paull             M      Aurora               3:13:48.6 3:13:48.6 14:48 7        M 60-69  
221   1192 Judy Schure           F      Thornton             3:19:12.7 3:18:40.3 15:10 4        F 60-69  
222   1189 Amber Kyne            F      Mico                 3:20:03.4 3:19:20.9 15:13 15       F 40-49  
223   1186 Julianne Hansen       F      Boerne               3:20:03.8 3:19:21.9 15:13 16       F 40-49  
224   1185 Chad Gregory          M      Lehi                 3:20:04.2 3:19:23.9 15:13 33       M 40-49  
225   1142 Greg Winters          M      Blacksburg           3:20:43.9 3:20:32.7 15:19 37       M 30-39  
226   1079 Donna Waida           F      Longmont             3:26:56.0 3:26:56.0 15:48 5        F 60-69  
227   1081 Barbara Rhoades       F      Longmont             3:26:56.0 3:26:56.0 15:48 6        F 60-69  
228   1187 Matthew Kyne          M      Mico                 3:28:51.4 3:28:08.2 15:53 34       M 40-49  
229   121  Erin Anna             F      Arvada               3:54:02.7 3:54:02.7 17:52 17       F 40-49  
230   1030 Leigh Harkin          F      Longmont             4:30:29.0 4:30:29.0 20:39 18       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Bryce Matteson 1180 1       M      Denver    1:22:48.6 
2     Jim Hallberg   1172 2       M                1:24:19.4 
3     Jake Simon     1014 3       M      Longmont  1:25:29.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Sarah Bay       1127 7       F      Niwot     1:30:43.5 
2     Sara Fry        1116 9       F      Boise     1:31:54.9 
3     Alaina Anderson 1037 12      F      Longmont  1:35:20.5 


Male 18 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Eli Netel        1048 23      M      Longmont  1:41:03.7 
2     Bentley Martinez 1100 176     M      Arvada    2:31:41.2 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Derek Krcil    1013 10      M      Erie      1:32:14.8 
2     Travis Mundell 1130 17      M                1:38:37.4 
3     Ian Colby      1056 25      M      Longmont  1:41:40.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Travis Hammer 1086 6       M      Boulder   1:28:48.6 
2     Jacob Hudgins 1163 8       M      Maumelle  1:31:02.4 
3     Eric Wu       1061 13      M      Denver    1:35:29.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Beau Seegmiller    1115 4       M      Boise       1:26:12.4 
2     Eric Asp           1111 20      M      Kent        1:40:00.0 
3     Richard Cattarello 1203 21      M      Broomfield  1:40:16.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Paul Harris   1152 5       M      Westminster  1:27:47.9 
2     Arnie Salazar 1008 11      M      Johnstown    1:34:21.4 
3     David Barnes  1031 28      M      Boulder      1:43:21.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Nick Daedlow 1131 14      M      Independence  1:35:54.6 
2     Tom Prenger  111  98      M      Windsor       2:04:22.9 
3     David Gill   1226 124     M      Littleton     2:12:07.0 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Buck Niehoff 1109 95      M      Cincinnati  2:04:01.9 
2     Arlen Stokes 1050 218     M      Lafayette   3:06:13.4 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Ellie Sundheim   1150 66      F      Loveland  1:57:16.3 
2     Catherine Darrow 1148 150     F      Lyons     2:17:19.8 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Honna Swanson   1129 18      F      Lyons    1:38:48.1 
2     Allison Howlett 1105 26      F               1:42:33.6 
3     Amanda Krajina  1102 32      F               1:44:45.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Kimberly Palacios 1157 19      F      Beaumont    1:39:56.1 
2     Gena Nichols      1017 30      F      Arvada      1:43:53.6 
3     Shannon Sharkey   1083 37      F      Broomfield  1:46:33.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== =================== ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Rebecca Gedala      1097 22      F      ARVADA    1:40:48.6 
2     Carla Laukka        1063 43      F      Longmont  1:50:55.6 
3     Jennifer Katalinich 1088 58      F      Erie      1:53:53.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Louise Stephens 1217 44      F      San Francisco  1:50:59.0 
2     Linda Hudson    1021 91      F      Longmont       2:03:15.7 
3     Sharon Collinge 1036 100     F      Niwot          2:04:29.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Sherry Roberts     1190 154     F      Thornton   2:18:55.3 
2     Tami Geltmaker     1010 207     F      Depauw     2:52:51.7 
3     Bernadette Janelle 1210 211     F      Englewood  2:55:22.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.