Results For
Longmont Half & 5k (LM Half)

Longmont, CO 80504
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time            Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     1152 Taylor Hannegan         M      Boulder              1:16:55.6 1:16:55.0 5:52  1        M Open   
2     1189 Eddy Jordan             M      Longmont             1:19:34.5 1:19:31.5 6:04  2        M Open   
3     1166 Shawna Han              F      Broomfield           1:21:06.8 1:21:06.1 6:11  1        F Open   
4     1061 Scott Pearson           M      Longmont             1:23:09.5 1:23:08.4 6:21  3        M Open   
5     1154 Adam Cordell            M      Cheyenne             1:24:01.8 1:23:59.7 6:25  1        M 19-29  
6     1060 Luke Gulbrand           M      Lafayette            1:25:44.3 1:25:43.2 6:33  1        M 30-39  
7     1196 Paul Harris             M      Westminster          1:27:00.4 1:26:58.3 6:38  1        M 50-59  
8     1114 Hilary Freund           F      Denver               1:31:38.8 1:31:36.3 7:00  2        F Open   
9     1007 Alex Le                 M      Thornton             1:32:08.6 1:32:05.4 7:02  2        M 30-39  
10    1134 JOHN GROTENHUIS         M      Boulder              1:33:34.7 1:33:32.7 7:08  2        M 19-29  
11    1095 Elizabeth Stevens       F      Broomfield           1:35:21.3 1:35:16.7 7:16  3        F Open   
12    1049 Monica Obsitos          F      Lafayette            1:35:49.5 1:35:43.6 7:18  1        F 30-39  
13    1194 William Posey           M      Thornton             1:36:38.8 1:36:34.6 7:22  3        M 30-39  
14    1055 Matthew Smith           M      Golden               1:37:00.5 1:36:49.9 7:24  3        M 19-29  
15    1035 Aaron Haberman          M      Longmont             1:36:54.5 1:36:52.8 7:24  1        M 40-49  
16    1067 Naoki Mizukami          M      Boulder              1:37:24.5 1:37:19.1 7:26  2        M 40-49  
17    1129 Alan Greening           M      Denver               1:37:59.1 1:37:55.9 7:29  2        M 50-59  
18    1130 Muriel Greening         F      Denver               1:37:59.9 1:37:57.5 7:29  2        F 30-39  
19    1155 Joe Hicks               M      Bozeman              1:38:28.8 1:38:03.8 7:29  4        M 30-39  
20    1186 Yi Wang                 M      Arvada               1:39:11.8 1:39:05.5 7:34  5        M 30-39  
21    1165 Robb Sandle             M      Racine               1:40:09.7 1:40:02.4 7:38  3        M 40-49  
22    123  Tom Bogan               M      Longmont             1:41:13.9 1:41:05.2 7:43  3        M 50-59  
23    1022 Paul Sizemore           M      Fort Collins         1:42:14.8 1:42:08.5 7:48  6        M 30-39  
24    1157 Sam Morgante            M      Longmont             1:43:10.1 1:43:07.4 7:52  4        M 40-49  
25    1200 Kirstin Boes            F      Longmont             1:44:02.4 1:43:59.3 7:56  1        F 40-49  
26    1127 Jeremy Newman           M      Fountain             1:44:29.8 1:44:19.4 7:58  7        M 30-39  
27    1167 Honna Swanson           F      Lyons                1:44:32.2 1:44:26.4 7:58  1        F 19-29  
28    1174 Tom Goss                M      Boulder              1:44:48.4 1:44:43.9 8:00  1        M 60-69  
29    1001 Crissa Thurman          F      Glen Ridge           1:45:11.2 1:44:47.9 8:00  2        F 40-49  
30    1181 Brandon Chiu            M      Longmont             1:45:59.3 1:45:54.8 8:05  8        M 30-39  
31    1177 Carla Stapleton         F      Aurora               1:46:07.7 1:46:01.9 8:06  2        F 19-29  
32    1161 Abby Ellis              F      Longmont             1:46:55.8 1:46:52.6 8:10  3        F 30-39  
33    1065 Ashley Deemie           F      Lafayette            1:47:49.8 1:47:43.0 8:13  3        F 19-29  
34    1116 Sarah Bay               F      Niwot                1:47:54.6 1:47:52.6 8:14  4        F 30-39  
35    1171 Luke McCrone            M      Golden               1:48:10.2 1:48:01.0 8:15  9        M 30-39  
36    1090 Andrew Freeman          M      Loveland             1:49:02.7 1:48:35.3 8:17  10       M 30-39  
37    1122 Tim Little              M      Menomonee Falls      1:49:12.9 1:49:08.1 8:20  4        M 50-59  
38    1108 zine elkouarati         M      Colorado Springs     1:49:37.6 1:49:28.6 8:21  5        M 40-49  
39    1088 Debi Svrjcek            F      Longmont             1:49:45.6 1:49:32.0 8:22  5        F 30-39  
40    1106 Scott Schneider         M      Longmont             1:50:41.1 1:50:08.2 8:24  6        M 40-49  
41    1162 Adele TURCOTTE          F      Denver               1:50:16.9 1:50:09.9 8:25  3        F 40-49  
42    1135 Kelsie Betsch           F      Longmont             1:50:29.3 1:50:22.1 8:26  6        F 30-39  
43    1169 Tim De Keyser           M      Denver               1:52:22.3 1:52:00.0 8:33  11       M 30-39  
44    1091 Van Grotenhuis          M      Eden Prairie         1:52:26.2 1:52:18.7 8:34  5        M 50-59  
45    1173 Anonymous Participant   F                           1:53:09.8 1:52:39.2 8:36  4        F 40-49  
46    1043 Lauren Lumley           F      Sarasota             1:53:18.6 1:53:14.8 8:39  4        F 19-29  
47    1192 Derek Brinkerhoff       M      Loveland             1:53:41.2 1:53:29.1 8:40  12       M 30-39  
48    1039 John Bradley            M      Longmont             1:53:49.8 1:53:29.5 8:40  7        M 40-49  
49    1195 Carissa Thomas          F      Denver               1:53:59.8 1:53:53.5 8:42  7        F 30-39  
50    1002 Paul Thurman            M      Glen Ridge           1:54:20.5 1:53:58.2 8:42  6        M 50-59  
51    1047 Tanner Chesney          M      Boston               1:54:31.7 1:54:01.2 8:42  8        M 40-49  
52    1187 Harrie Netel            M      Longmont             1:54:49.8 1:54:36.2 8:45  9        M 40-49  
53    1188 Eli Netel               M      Longmont             1:54:49.8 1:54:36.3 8:45  1        M 0-18   
54    1032 James Doanes            M      Fort Lupton          1:55:16.2 1:55:09.1 8:47  7        M 50-59  
55    1198 Dudley Blauwet          M      Louisville           1:55:15.8 1:55:13.0 8:48  2        M 60-69  
56    1172 Kate Greten             F      Longmont             1:56:11.4 1:56:07.3 8:52  5        F 19-29  
57    1017 Le Anna Talarico        F      Boston               1:56:49.7 1:56:26.0 8:53  6        F 19-29  
58    1096 Terrance Gunnells       M      Denver               1:57:50.2 1:57:18.3 8:57  10       M 40-49  
59    1053 Emma Mowry              F      Broomfield           1:57:26.8 1:57:21.2 8:57  1        F 0-18   
60    1045 Ava Young               F      Westminster          1:57:27.5 1:57:21.7 8:58  2        F 0-18   
61    1072 Angela Deeney           F      Denver               1:58:51.3 1:58:19.4 9:02  7        F 19-29  
62    1117 Meredith Wells          F      Denver               1:58:51.4 1:58:29.8 9:03  8        F 30-39  
63    1183 Diane Kallgren          F      Longmont             1:59:09.8 1:58:57.2 9:05  1        F 50-59  
64    1176 Jordan Bladek           M      Denver               1:59:38.3 1:59:32.6 9:08  4        M 19-29  
65    1110 Dave Courage            M      Longmont             1:59:50.6 1:59:34.4 9:08  11       M 40-49  
66    128  Joel Samsel             M                           2:00:31.4 2:00:06.2 9:10  12       M 40-49  
67    1178 Hadi Al Mahamidh        M      Boulder              2:00:49.9 2:00:15.1 9:11  8        M 50-59  
68    1082 Benjamin Downey         M      Westminster          2:01:09.0 2:00:47.6 9:13  13       M 30-39  
69    1063 emilee brent            F      Thornton             2:02:25.1 2:01:00.6 9:14  9        F 30-39  
70    1101 Mike Lawrence           M      Texarkana            2:02:09.3 2:01:55.6 9:18  3        M 60-69  
71    1006 Shane Portfolio         M      CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE 2:02:40.9 2:02:07.2 9:19  13       M 40-49  
72    1020 Wil Schrader            M      Las Vegas            2:02:45.8 2:02:10.5 9:20  5        M 19-29  
73    1133 Anne Hudson             F      Boulder              2:02:29.1 2:02:19.4 9:20  5        F 40-49  
74    1048 Whitney Jameson         F      Frisco               2:04:06.7 2:03:55.0 9:28  8        F 19-29  
75    1014 Jamie Rutledge          F      Lafayette            2:04:26.3 2:04:14.1 9:29  9        F 19-29  
76    1113 Joanne Follett          F      Arvada               2:04:53.8 2:04:41.7 9:31  2        F 50-59  
77    1120 Masao Maki              M      Longmont             2:04:55.3 2:04:47.3 9:32  4        M 60-69  
78    1191 Renee Albert            F      Louisvillee          2:05:33.7 2:05:14.2 9:34  6        F 40-49  
79    1159 Jennifer Aguirre        F      Broomfield           2:05:36.6 2:05:14.8 9:34  7        F 40-49  
80    1143 Michael Drummy          M      Longmont             2:05:46.5 2:05:36.8 9:35  5        M 60-69  
81    1079 Jim Bulach              M      Troy                 2:06:27.1 2:06:09.2 9:38  9        M 50-59  
82    1050 Clinton Wilkinson       M      Longmont             2:06:42.3 2:06:32.4 9:40  14       M 40-49  
83    1193 Ashley Brinkerhoff      F      Loveland             2:06:47.2 2:06:33.3 9:40  10       F 30-39  
84    1126 Timothy Broderick       M      Longmont             2:07:23.3 2:06:55.2 9:41  14       M 30-39  
85    1073 Samantha Torrey         F      Eaton                2:07:50.7 2:07:33.8 9:44  10       F 19-29  
86    1163 TIM BEWLEY              M      Lamar                2:07:56.8 2:07:49.3 9:45  10       M 50-59  
87    1131 Matt Umberger           M      Lakewood             2:08:42.7 2:08:23.5 9:48  15       M 30-39  
88    1054 Ella Anguiano           F      Golden               2:08:35.4 2:08:23.9 9:48  11       F 19-29  
89    1182 Erin O'Malley           F      Longmont             2:08:40.8 2:08:34.5 9:49  12       F 19-29  
90    1179 Michael Strausheim      M      Denver               2:09:28.6 2:09:16.3 9:52  16       M 30-39  
91    1112 Mark Porter             M      Longmont             2:09:44.5 2:09:18.3 9:52  6        M 19-29  
92    1170 Doris Hartley           F      Frederick            2:09:52.4 2:09:25.3 9:53  3        F 50-59  
93    1016 Kaitlin Hays            F      Englewood            2:10:28.1 2:10:07.6 9:56  11       F 30-39  
94    1084 Allison Krumholz        F      Westminster          2:10:22.4 2:10:14.4 9:57  12       F 30-39  
95    1003 Wendy Wyskiel           F      Longmont             2:11:38.2 2:11:11.5 10:01 4        F 50-59  
96    1083 Michael Suden           M      Minot Afb            2:11:26.6 2:11:20.3 10:02 17       M 30-39  
97    1087 Alexis Suden            F      Frederick            2:11:27.6 2:11:22.9 10:02 13       F 30-39  
98    1052 Donald Knight           M      Longmont             2:12:02.9 2:11:35.4 10:03 18       M 30-39  
99    1100 Gwen Lawrence           F      Texarkana            2:11:58.6 2:11:46.2 10:04 1        F 60-69  
100   1076 Erika Sponenberg        F      Thornton             2:12:13.6 2:12:06.0 10:05 14       F 30-39  
101   1041 Nicte Drain             F      Pueblo               2:12:44.9 2:12:20.6 10:06 15       F 30-39  
102   1185 Lee Baker               M      Berthoud             2:13:03.7 2:12:38.0 10:07 15       M 40-49  
103   1147 Amanda Burkett          F      Parker               2:13:10.4 2:12:46.9 10:08 13       F 19-29  
104   1168 Rachel Linke            F      Longmont             2:13:10.8 2:12:47.0 10:08 14       F 19-29  
105   1036 Deborah Chiappe         F      Estes Park           2:13:16.5 2:12:47.5 10:08 8        F 40-49  
106   1012 Keely Odell             F      Omaha                2:13:28.6 2:13:00.9 10:09 15       F 19-29  
107   1046 Mark Sorensen           M      Broomfield           2:13:28.2 2:13:12.3 10:10 19       M 30-39  
108   1051 Amanda Griffith         F      Golden               2:13:32.9 2:13:15.3 10:10 16       F 19-29  
109   1097 Jennifer Schwartz       F      Lyons                2:13:41.6 2:13:20.9 10:11 9        F 40-49  
110   1180 Kevin Rurup             M      Longmont             2:13:37.7 2:13:21.7 10:11 16       M 40-49  
111   1107 Megan Johnson           F                           2:13:52.3 2:13:23.8 10:11 10       F 40-49  
112   1081 Rebecca Downey          F      Westminster          2:13:52.1 2:13:29.6 10:11 16       F 30-39  
113   1148 Miguel Rapp             M      Centennial           2:14:03.1 2:13:31.0 10:12 20       M 30-39  
114   1033 Rebecca Messall         F      Denver               2:14:03.2 2:13:31.1 10:12 17       F 19-29  
115   1094 Lori Crystal            F      Castle Rock          2:16:08.6 2:14:55.3 10:18 5        F 50-59  
116   1024 David Minett            M      Germantown           2:15:23.7 2:15:07.1 10:19 11       M 50-59  
117   1075 OLIVER JACOBSON         M      Longmont             2:15:51.9 2:15:29.2 10:21 7        M 19-29  
118   1074 EMILY JACOBSON          F      Longmont             2:15:52.7 2:15:30.2 10:21 18       F 19-29  
119   1102 Raluca Berry            F      Longmont             2:16:21.9 2:15:48.5 10:22 17       F 30-39  
120   1119 Kristin Willis          F      Lafayette            2:17:00.3 2:16:38.0 10:26 11       F 40-49  
121   1085 Jill Eldredge           F      Milwaukee            2:19:22.9 2:17:17.5 10:29 12       F 40-49  
122   1086 Jim Eldredge            M      Milwaukee            2:19:22.9 2:17:19.4 10:29 17       M 40-49  
123   1118 Adam Meehan             M      Longmont             2:18:24.2 2:17:56.5 10:32 21       M 30-39  
124   1132 David Hardwick          M      Boulder              2:18:39.4 2:18:14.4 10:33 1        M 70-79  
125   1103 Erin Conlin             F      Longmont             2:19:19.6 2:18:46.1 10:36 13       F 40-49  
126   1071 Andy Hall               M      Kansas City          2:20:00.3 2:19:19.5 10:38 18       M 40-49  
127   1158 Sarah Fitzgibbons       F      Greeley              2:19:46.9 2:19:35.8 10:39 18       F 30-39  
128   1190 Ruth Clymor             F      Englewood            2:20:20.8 2:19:48.0 10:40 19       F 30-39  
129   1009 Paula Pearson           F      westminster          2:20:06.0 2:20:06.0 10:42 14       F 40-49  
130   1058 Barry Turcotte          M      Denver               2:20:42.2 2:20:08.4 10:42 19       M 40-49  
131   3    Bethany Curran          F      Berthoud             2:21:37.4 2:21:31.6 10:48 20       F 30-39  
132   1153 Kyle Harris             M      Denver               2:23:00.9 2:22:45.2 10:54 22       M 30-39  
133   1105 Samantha Rotter         F      Brighton             2:23:24.2 2:23:05.0 10:55 19       F 19-29  
134   1013 Kristin Mott            F      Westminster          2:24:16.4 2:23:49.6 10:59 15       F 40-49  
135   1136 Libby Booton            F      Lakewood             2:25:01.6 2:24:50.3 11:03 20       F 19-29  
136   1125 Paul Bristow            M      Fort Collins         2:26:44.7 2:26:23.5 11:10 6        M 60-69  
137   1099 Tracie Milton           F      Fort Collins         2:26:44.7 2:26:25.0 11:11 21       F 30-39  
138   1069 Jess Haines             F      Longmont             2:27:06.9 2:26:38.8 11:12 21       F 19-29  
139   1199 Darunee Pisutadamongkol F      Louisville           2:26:59.6 2:26:39.6 11:12 2        F 60-69  
140   1057 Alison Wisneski         F      Arvada               2:28:16.6 2:26:48.8 11:12 22       F 19-29  
141   1025 Cassandra Gilbert       F      Longmont             2:27:37.2 2:27:08.1 11:14 16       F 40-49  
142   1077 Aimee Flanigan          F      Conifer              2:27:47.9 2:27:42.9 11:17 23       F 19-29  
143   1078 Bryce Ramsey            M      Frederick            2:27:47.5 2:27:43.9 11:17 23       M 30-39  
144   1027 Leann Varela            F      Berthoud             2:28:41.1 2:28:17.6 11:19 17       F 40-49  
145   1121 NIVIAN ABRAHAM          M      Colorado Springs     2:29:05.2 2:28:33.9 11:20 7        M 60-69  
146   1080 GARY SALAZAR            M      Colorado Springs     2:29:05.4 2:28:35.8 11:21 12       M 50-59  
147   1066 Amy Benisch             F      Westminster          2:29:28.3 2:28:55.9 11:22 18       F 40-49  
148   1031 Morgan Wilson           F      Denver               2:31:24.2 2:30:15.1 11:28 24       F 19-29  
149   1093 Traci Zeigler           F      Westminster          2:31:00.2 2:30:42.5 11:30 19       F 40-49  
150   1040 Christina Hatfield      F      Littleton            2:31:26.4 2:31:15.7 11:33 22       F 30-39  
151   1138 Kasey Thomas            F      Arvada               2:32:40.7 2:32:30.5 11:39 20       F 40-49  
152   1175 Anthony Fischer         M      Louisville           2:34:45.9 2:34:32.7 11:48 13       M 50-59  
153   1070 Trisha Baggs            F      Gilbert              2:35:01.9 2:34:42.7 11:49 21       F 40-49  
154   1197 Neil Jorgensen          M      Windsor              2:35:27.1 2:34:47.6 11:49 20       M 40-49  
155   1008 Emily Jorgensen         F      Windsor              2:35:27.2 2:34:49.8 11:49 23       F 30-39  
156   1115 Jason French            M      Denver               2:35:53.1 2:35:42.2 11:53 21       M 40-49  
157   1111 Katie Porter            F      Longmont             2:36:02.2 2:36:02.2 11:55 24       F 30-39  
158   1026 Suzanne Ross            F      Longmont             2:36:35.1 2:36:15.7 11:56 22       F 40-49  
159   1098 Lily Wilson             F      Raleigh              2:37:28.3 2:36:52.1 11:58 25       F 19-29  
160   1056 Griffin Tobey           M      Louisville           2:38:37.8 2:38:25.5 12:06 2        M 0-18   
161   1092 Soo Yee Broome          F      Westminster          2:42:36.4 2:42:16.9 12:23 23       F 40-49  
162   1089 Angela Serafin          F      Brighton             2:42:36.5 2:42:17.9 12:23 24       F 40-49  
163   1042 Anna Wilson             F      Denver               2:43:27.8 2:42:18.1 12:23 26       F 19-29  
164   1019 Sara Schrader           F      Las Vegas            2:43:38.4 2:43:01.5 12:27 27       F 19-29  
165   1150 Amy Borchardt           F      Sun Prairie          2:43:26.3 2:43:05.3 12:27 25       F 40-49  
166   1149 Christian Borchardt     M      Sun Prairie          2:43:26.7 2:43:06.8 12:27 22       M 40-49  
167   1011 Jennifer Jorschumb      F      Thornton             2:45:58.4 2:45:48.6 12:39 25       F 30-39  
168   1023 Sheila Minett           F      Germantown           2:48:57.4 2:48:41.7 12:53 6        F 50-59  
169   1128 Laura Podrasky          F      Aurora               2:52:46.8 2:52:22.0 13:09 26       F 40-49  
170   1109 Carrie Riantong         F      Longmont             2:56:08.7 2:55:43.1 13:25 26       F 30-39  
171   1141 Ross Westley            M                           2:57:00.0 2:57:00.0 13:31 1        M 80-99  
172   1151 Monica Evans            F      Longmont             2:58:16.1 2:57:40.6 13:34 27       F 30-39  
173   1145 Shauna Hull             F      Longmont             2:58:16.1 2:57:40.8 13:34 28       F 30-39  
174   148  Deana Richmond          F      Arcadia              3:00:29.7 3:00:20.5 13:46 7        F 50-59  
175   1064 Stephanie Simmons       F      Boston               3:02:42.9 3:02:10.7 13:54 29       F 30-39  
176   1068 JORGE KLAJNBART         M      Colorado Springs     3:04:59.2 3:04:30.5 14:05 14       M 50-59  
177   1037 Andrew Leong            M      Colorado Springs     3:04:59.6 3:04:31.3 14:05 23       M 40-49  
178   1156 Leo Lynch               M      Firestone            3:20:01.3 3:19:32.8 15:14 2        M 70-79  
179   1160 Jim Paull               M      Aurora               3:26:00.7 3:26:00.7 15:44 8        M 60-69  
180   1062 Paul Campbell           M      Clinton              3:28:14.0 3:27:45.8 15:52 15       M 50-59  
181   1124 Barbara Rhoades         F      Longmont             3:29:34.4 3:28:41.0 15:56 8        F 50-59  
182   126  Donne Waide             F                           3:29:37.6 3:28:41.9 15:56 3        F 60-69  
183   1164 Donald Hunt             M      Littleton            3:36:01.0 3:35:21.5 16:26 9        M 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Taylor Hannegan 1152 1       M      Boulder   1:16:55.6 
2     Eddy Jordan     1189 2       M      Longmont  1:19:34.5 
3     Scott Pearson   1061 4       M      Longmont  1:23:09.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Shawna Han        1166 3       F      Broomfield  1:21:06.8 
2     Hilary Freund     1114 8       F      Denver      1:31:38.8 
3     Elizabeth Stevens 1095 11      F      Broomfield  1:35:21.3 


Male 18 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Eli Netel     1188 53      M      Longmont    1:54:36.3 
2     Griffin Tobey 1056 160     M      Louisville  2:38:25.5 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Adam Cordell    1154 5       M      Cheyenne  1:23:59.7 
2     JOHN GROTENHUIS 1134 10      M      Boulder   1:33:32.7 
3     Matthew Smith   1055 14      M      Golden    1:36:49.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Luke Gulbrand 1060 6       M      Lafayette  1:25:43.2 
2     Alex Le       1007 9       M      Thornton   1:32:05.4 
3     William Posey 1194 13      M      Thornton   1:36:34.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Aaron Haberman 1035 15      M      Longmont  1:36:52.8 
2     Naoki Mizukami 1067 16      M      Boulder   1:37:19.1 
3     Robb Sandle    1165 21      M      Racine    1:40:02.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Paul Harris   1196 7       M      Westminster  1:26:58.3 
2     Alan Greening 1129 17      M      Denver       1:37:55.9 
3     Tom Bogan     123  22      M      Longmont     1:41:05.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Tom Goss       1174 28      M      Boulder     1:44:43.9 
2     Dudley Blauwet 1198 55      M      Louisville  1:55:13.0 
3     Mike Lawrence  1101 70      M      Texarkana   2:01:55.6 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     David Hardwick 1132 124     M      Boulder    2:18:14.4 
2     Leo Lynch      1156 178     M      Firestone  3:19:32.8 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ross Westley 1141 171     M               2:57:00 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== ==== ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Emma Mowry 1053 59      F      Broomfield   1:57:21.2 
2     Ava Young  1045 60      F      Westminster  1:57:21.7 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Honna Swanson   1167 27      F      Lyons      1:44:26.4 
2     Carla Stapleton 1177 31      F      Aurora     1:46:01.9 
3     Ashley Deemie   1065 33      F      Lafayette  1:47:43.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Monica Obsitos  1049 12      F      Lafayette  1:35:43.6 
2     Muriel Greening 1130 18      F      Denver     1:37:57.5 
3     Abby Ellis      1161 32      F      Longmont   1:46:52.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Kirstin Boes   1200 25      F      Longmont    1:43:59.3 
2     Crissa Thurman 1001 29      F      Glen Ridge  1:44:47.9 
3     Adele TURCOTTE 1162 41      F      Denver      1:50:09.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Diane Kallgren 1183 63      F      Longmont   1:58:57.2 
2     Joanne Follett 1113 76      F      Arvada     2:04:41.7 
3     Doris Hartley  1170 92      F      Frederick  2:09:25.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                    Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ======================= ==== ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Gwen Lawrence           1100 99      F      Texarkana   2:11:46.2 
2     Darunee Pisutadamongkol 1199 139     F      Louisville  2:26:39.6 
3     Donne Waide             126  182     F                  3:28:41.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.