Earth Day Half Marathon, 5K & Relay

Sun April 14, 2019 Baldwinsville, NY US 13027 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Age Time  Pace  City           State SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL Bib Country Chip Age        
                                                                                                                                 Time Percentage 
===== ===================== ====== === ===== ===== ============== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== === ======= ==== ========== 
1     Gabriel Albert        M      16  18:18 5:54  Liverpool      NY    1        51       M01-17   1        9        281 US           72.2       
2     Adam Davis            M      14  18:19 5:54  Baldwinsville  NY    2        51       M01-17   2        9        441 US           74.6       
3     Andrew Gotham         M      25  18:56 6:06  Sackets Harbor NY    3        51       M18-29   1        9        471 US           68.4       
4     E. Brunelle           M      12  19:38 6:19  Baldwinsville  NY    4        51       M01-17   3        9        295 US           73.3       
5     Alan Town             M      40  20:29 6:36  Liverpool      NY    5        51       M40-49   1        15       393 US           66.8       
6     Shannon Brown         M      43  22:30 7:15  Memphis        NY    6        51       M40-49   2        15       292 US           62.1       
7     Christine Stoddard    F      24  22:44 7:19  Syracuse       NY    1        101      F18-29   1        26       389 US           64.8       
8     Elliot Alexander      M      22  23:17 7:30  Syracuse       NY    7        51       M18-29   2        9        282 US           55.6       
9     Robin Affinati        F      34  23:40 7:37  West Monroe    NY    2        101      F30-39   1        23       280 US           62.5       
10    Brett Leblanc         M      28  24:37 7:56  Baldwinsville  NY    8        51       M18-29   3        9        343 US           52.6       
11    Brandy Earl           F      23  24:52 8:00  Oswego         NY    3        101      F18-29   2        26       304 US           59.3       
12    William Pinkel        M      28  24:52 8:01  Syracuse       NY    9        51       M18-29   4        9        362 US           52.1       
13    V. Samoraj            M      11  25:23 8:11  Baldwinsville  NY    10       51       M01-17   4        9        378 US           58.6       
14    Melanie Schreiner     F      35  25:23 8:11  Baldwinsville  NY    4        101      F30-39   2        23       461 US           58.4       
15    Carla Avicolli        F      38  25:40 8:16  Brewerton      NY    5        101      F30-39   3        23       432 US           58.4       
16    Katherine Roesser     F      44  25:43 8:17  Baldwinsville  NY    6        101      F40-49   1        25       374 US           60.5       
17    Clara Matthews        F      51  25:51 8:20  Baldwinsville  NY    7        101      F50-64   1        20       436 US           64.5       
18    Daryl Young           M      50  25:59 8:22  Jordan         NY    11       51       M50-64   1        9        404 US           56.6       
19    Michael Guanciale     M      30  26:05 8:24  Syracuse       NY    12       51       M30-39   1        6        322 US           49.8       
20    Jacqueline Samoraj    F      25  26:05 8:24  Baldwinsville  NY    8        101      F18-29   3        26       377 US           56.5       
21    Bryan Esson           M      28  26:08 8:25  Liverpool      NY    13       51       M18-29   5        9        306 US           49.6       
22    Melanie Vatier        F      37  26:08 8:25  Syracuse       NY    9        101      F30-39   4        23       396 US           57.1       
23    Scott Polniak         M      41  26:10 8:26  East Syracuse  NY    14       51       M40-49   3        15       363 US           52.6       
24    Bradley Parker        M      33  26:26 8:31  Warners        NY    15       51       M30-39   2        6        361 US           49.6       
25    Michelle Rombach      F      25  26:27 8:31  Syracuse       NY    10       101      F18-29   4        26       375 US           55.7       
26    Elizabeth Rockwood    F      24  26:35 8:34  Oswego         NY    11       101      F18-29   5        26       372 US           55.4       
27    Erin Dolan            F      34  26:36 8:34  Syracuse       NY    12       101      F30-39   5        23       301 US           55.6       
28    Jessica Bramble       F      29  26:37 8:34  Port Byron     NY    13       101      F18-29   6        26       291 US           55.4       
29    Shaun Gebo            M      16  26:38 8:35  Liverpool      NY    16       51       M01-17   5        9        317 US           49.6       
30    Marty Knaul           M      49  26:42 8:36  Baldwinsville  NY    17       51       M40-49   4        15       338 US           54.7       
31    Chris Leahey          M      40  26:50 8:39  Cicero         NY    18       51       M40-49   5        15       422 US           51.0       
32    Jessica Fisher        F      31  26:54 8:40  Marietta       NY    14       101      F30-39   6        23       309 US           54.8       
33    Anonymous Participant F      31  27:10 8:45                       15       101      F30-39   7        23       330 US           54.2       
34    Kim Gailor-Layton     F      46  27:19 8:48  Baldwinsville  NY    16       101      F40-49   2        25       315 US           57.9       
35    Patrick Layton        M      48  27:28 8:51  Baldwinsville  NY    19       51       M40-49   6        15       342 US           52.8       
36    Heather Wood          F      36  27:33 8:52  Baldwinsville  NY    17       101      F30-39   8        23       431 US           54.0       
37    Kanat Bolazar         M      45  27:45 8:56  Syracuse       NY    20       51       M40-49   7        15       290 US           51.1       
38    Danielle Jaffe        F      14  27:51 8:58  Fayetteville   NY    18       101      F01-17   1        7        418 US           56.5       
39    Ed McIlroy            M      42  27:52 8:58  Baldwinsville  NY    21       51       M40-49   8        15       349 US           49.8       
40    Jolene Zaia           F      17  27:54 8:59  Phoenix        NY    19       101      F01-17   2        7        407 US           53.6       
41    Maureen Miles         F      49  28:13 9:05  Baldwinsville  NY    20       101      F40-49   3        25       435 US           57.8       
42    Amanda Ratchford      F      26  28:22 9:08  Pittsburgh     PA    21       101      F18-29   7        26       365 US           51.9       
43    Antonio Zaia          M      46  28:34 9:12  Phoenix        NY    22       51       M40-49   9        15       405 US           50.0       
44    Casey Laush           F      26  28:43 9:15  Chatham        NY    22       101      F18-29   8        26       454 US           51.3       
45    Amazjah Grant         F      22  28:43 9:15  Syracuse       NY    23       101      F18-29   9        26       446 US           51.3       
46    Bridget Fuller        F      29  28:53 9:18  Syracuse       NY    24       101      F18-29   10       26       313 US           51.0       
47    Susan Upward          F      39  28:57 9:19  Clay           NY    25       101      F30-39   9        23       395 US           52.0       
48    Tom Richardson        M      45  28:58 9:20  Oswego         NY    23       51       M40-49   10       15       370 US           49.0       
49    Kaitlyn Stooks        F      24  28:59 9:20  East Syracuse  NY    26       101      F18-29   11       26       390 US           50.8       
50    Sue Tupper            F      50  29:02 9:21  Hastings       NY    27       101      F50-64   2        20       394 US           56.8       
51    Louis Barbato         M      59  29:04 9:22  Cato           NY    24       51       M50-64   2        9        23  US           54.4       
52    Becky Engels          F      58  29:24 9:28  Baldwinsville  NY    28       101      F50-64   3        20       425 US           61.4       
53    Donald Gebo           M      59  29:26 9:29  Syracuse       NY    25       51       M50-64   3        9        316 US           53.7       
54    Jeffrey Grimshaw      M      56  29:31 9:30  Fulton         NY    26       51       M50-64   4        9        321 US           52.2       
55    Kyle Reagan           M      24  29:40 9:33  Marcellus      NY    27       51       M18-29   6        9        205 US           43.7       
56    Jennifer Matott       F      40  29:44 9:34  Liverpool      NY    29       101      F40-49   4        25       348 US           50.9       
57    Anonymous Participant F      40  29:44 9:34                       30       101      F40-49   5        25       355 US           50.9       
58    Katrina Degilormo     F      18  29:44 9:34  Clay           NY    31       101      F18-29   12       26       300 US           49.8       
59    Susan Brown-Rios      F      43  29:50 9:37  Baldwinsville  NY    32       101      F40-49   6        25       294 US           51.7       
60    Wayne Murphy          M      56  29:52 9:37  New Hartford   NY    28       51       M50-64   5        9        356 US           51.6       
61    Mary Volcko           F      55  29:58 9:39  Camillus       NY    33       101      F50-64   4        20       452 US           58.2       
62    Emily Keicher         F      36  30:13 9:44  Liverpool      NY    34       101      F30-39   10       23       336 US           49.2       
63    Kristen Kohanski      F      33  30:38 9:52  Liverpool      NY    35       101      F30-39   11       23       339 US           48.2       
64    Kaci Williams         F      25  30:51 9:56  Baldwinsville  NY    36       101      F18-29   13       26       430 US           47.8       
65    Christy Knaul         F      48  31:03 10:00 Baldwinsville  NY    37       101      F40-49   7        25       337 US           52.0       
66    Megan Noel            F      32  31:05 10:01 Oswego         NY    38       101      F30-39   12       23       427 US           47.5       
67    Ken Noel              M      34  31:05 10:01 Oswego         NY    29       51       M30-39   3        6        426 US           42.4       
68    Kathryn Elsbey        F      36  31:06 10:01 Camillus       NY    39       101      F30-39   13       23       305 US           47.8       
69    Corinne Michaud       F      32  31:06 10:01 Syracuse       NY    40       101      F30-39   14       23       354 US           47.4       
70    Sandra Arcuri         F      44  31:07 10:01 Deerfield      NY    41       101      F40-49   8        25       285 US           50.0       
71    Don Bell              M      43  31:12 10:03 Bernhards Bay  NY    30       51       M40-49   11       15       421 US           44.8       
72    Kent Terpening        M      55  31:16 10:04 North Syracuse NY    31       51       M50-64   6        9        392 US           48.9       
73    Matt Obrien           M      31  31:20 10:06 Clay           NY    32       51       M30-39   4        6        359 US           41.6       
74    Keith Fleury          M      43  31:22 10:06 Constantia     NY    33       51       M40-49   12       15       310 US           44.5       
75    Caroline Holt         F      62  31:36 10:10 Phoenix        NY    42       101      F50-64   5        20       428 US           60.0       
76    Lisa Kaylor           F      46  31:37 10:11 Hastings       NY    43       101      F40-49   9        25       335 US           50.0       
77    Bethany Michales      F      30  31:44 10:13 East Syracuse  NY    44       101      F30-39   15       23       353 US           46.4       
78    Sarah Coye            F      29  31:44 10:13 Syracuse       NY    45       101      F18-29   14       26       298 US           46.4       
79    Robert Pike           M      46  32:01 10:19 Clay           NY    34       51       M40-49   13       15       438 US           44.6       
80    Emily Greeno          F      26  32:03 10:19 New Hartford   NY    46       101      F18-29   15       26       319 US           46.0       
81    Lisa Farewell         F      40  32:12 10:22 Central Square NY    47       101      F40-49   10       25       308 US           47.0       
82    Kelli Scott           F      29  32:16 10:24 Weedsport      NY    48       101      F18-29   16       26       384 US           45.7       
83    Eric Riker            M      51  32:21 10:25 Syracuse       NY    35       51       M50-64   7        9        371 US           45.9       
84    Joanne Getman         F      23  32:22 10:25 Baldwinsville  NY    49       101      F18-29   17       26       318 US           45.5       
85    Cameron O'Connell     M      14  32:34 10:29 Liverpool      NY    36       51       M01-17   6        9        360 US           42.0       
86    Jordyn Maloney        F      16  32:35 10:29 Liverpool      NY    50       101      F01-17   3        7        347 US           46.7       
87    Tim Czadzeck          M      26  32:35 10:29 Saranac Lake   NY    37       51       M18-29   7        9        299 US           39.8       
88    Chris Wallen          M      39  32:38 10:31 Rochester      NY    38       51       M30-39   5        6        398 US           41.6       
89    Eric Wallen           M      39  32:38 10:31 Rochester      NY    39       51       M30-39   6        6        399 US           41.6       
90    Jack Wallen           M      69  32:38 10:31 Rochester      NY    40       51       M65+     1        3        400 US           52.8       
91    Lilith Holmes         F      13  33:02 10:38 Liverpool      NY    51       101      F01-17   4        7        326 US           48.7       
92    Joshua Caldwell       M      13  33:05 10:39 Watertown      NY    41       51       M01-17   7        9        458 US           42.3       
93    Marion Verrette       F      58  33:19 10:44 Liverpool      NY    52       101      F50-64   6        20       397 US           54.2       
94    Sandy Longwell        F      53  33:22 10:45 Clay           NY    53       101      F50-64   7        20       345 US           51.1       
95    Caitlin Baker         F      18  33:30 10:47 Brewerton      NY    54       101      F18-29   18       26       437 US           44.2       
96    Krista Schroder       F      35  33:31 10:47 Baldwinsville  NY    55       101      F30-39   16       23       383 US           44.3       
97    Sarah Messmer         F      24  33:36 10:49 Lafayette      NY    56       101      F18-29   19       26       351 US           43.9       
98    Meryl Johnson         F      33  33:45 10:52 Liverpool      NY    57       101      F30-39   17       23       333 US           43.8       
99    Thomas Beeman         M      51  33:46 10:52 Fulton         NY    42       51       M50-64   8        9        27  US           43.9       
100   Deborah Grimshaw      F      54  33:59 10:57 Fulton         NY    58       101      F50-64   8        20       320 US           50.7       
101   Kelly Cannon          F      31  34:03 10:58 Clay           NY    59       101      F30-39   18       23       460 US           43.3       
102   Naomi Baldwin         F      47  34:19 11:03 Cato           NY    60       101      F40-49   11       25       443 US           46.5       
103   Patricia Russo        F      47  34:23 11:04 Cato           NY    61       101      F40-49   12       25       376 US           46.4       
104   Mark White            M      43  34:29 11:06 Syracuse       NY    43       51       M40-49   14       15       402 US           40.5       
105   Kim Scaries           F      47  34:47 11:12 Oswego         NY    62       101      F40-49   13       25       382 US           45.9       
106   Mike Morgan           M      27  34:51 11:14 Syracuse       NY    44       51       M18-29   8        9        424 US           37.2       
107   Candice Zaia          F      44  34:52 11:14 Phoenix        NY    63       101      F40-49   14       25       406 US           44.6       
108   Rosemary Stack        F      55  34:53 11:14 Syracuse       NY    64       101      F50-64   9        20       433 US           50.0       
109   Michelle Brown-Rios   F      52  34:53 11:14 Baldwinsville  NY    65       101      F50-64   10       20       293 US           48.3       
110   G. Means              M      11  35:28 11:25 Fayetteville   NY    45       51       M01-17   8        9        350 US           42.0       
111   Sharon Scala          F      56  35:33 11:27 Marcy          NY    66       101      F50-64   11       20       381 US           49.6       
112   Kristen Foote         F      51  35:38 11:29 Baldwinsville  NY    67       101      F50-64   12       20       420 US           46.8       
113   Erin Scala            F      29  35:38 11:29 Baldwinsville  NY    68       101      F18-29   20       26       379 US           41.3       
114   Susan Bertrand        F      50  35:39 11:29 Baldwinsville  NY    69       101      F50-64   13       20       289 US           46.2       
115   Joy Strickland        F      43  35:42 11:30 Fayetteville   NY    70       101      F40-49   15       25       391 US           43.2       
116   Jennie Junta Sharpe   F      48  35:46 11:31 Liverpool      NY    71       101      F40-49   16       25       334 US           45.1       
117   Nicole Krudys         F      27  35:58 11:35 Syracuse       NY    72       101      F18-29   21       26       423 US           41.0       
118   Joyce Richardson      F      58  36:10 11:39 Fulton         NY    73       101      F50-64   14       20       369 US           49.9       
119   Kayla Huffman         F      28  36:11 11:39 Fulton         NY    74       101      F18-29   22       26       327 US           40.7       
120   Amanda Dox            F      30  36:38 11:48 Syracuse       NY    75       101      F30-39   19       23       302 US           40.2       
121   John Scala            M      68  36:40 11:48 Baldwinsville  NY    46       51       M65+     2        3        380 US           46.5       
122   C. Johnson            M      8   36:56 11:54 Canton         NY    47       51       M01-17   9        9        331 US           46.4       
123   Doug Johnson          M      41  36:57 11:54 Canton         NY    48       51       M40-49   15       15       332 US           37.3       
124   Elizabeth Allen       F      55  36:59 11:55 Baldwinsville  NY    76       101      F50-64   15       20       283 US           47.1       
125   Ellen Reed            F      26  37:14 11:59 Baldwinsville  NY    77       101      F18-29   23       26       367 US           39.6       
126   Shannon Bell          F      42  37:23 12:02 Bernhards Bay  NY    78       101      F40-49   17       25       288 US           41.0       
127   Michelle Reddinger    F      26  37:38 12:07 Oswego         NY    79       101      F18-29   24       26       366 US           39.2       
128   Diane Caughey         F      42  37:44 12:09 Baldwinsville  NY    80       101      F40-49   18       25       297 US           40.6       
129   Angela Lavergne       F      44  38:15 12:19 Central Square NY    81       101      F40-49   19       25       341 US           40.7       
130   Hayley Bell           F      13  38:20 12:21 Bernhards Bay  NY    82       101      F01-17   5        7        286 US           42.0       
131   Stacey Anderson       F      45  38:55 12:32 Seneca Falls   NY    83       101      F40-49   20       25       284 US           40.3       
132   Tamika Evans          F      49  39:10 12:37 Mohawk         NY    84       101      F40-49   21       25       307 US           41.7       
133   Heather Dziadula      F      40  39:21 12:40 Baldwinsville  NY    85       101      F40-49   22       25       303 US           38.5       
134   Christine Wickham     F      30  39:22 12:40 Warners        NY    86       101      F30-39   20       23       403 US           37.4       
135   Jennifer Gabriel      F      40  39:22 12:41 Liverpool      NY    87       101      F40-49   23       25       314 US           38.4       
136   Lorri Lansing         F      44  39:37 12:46 Syracuse       NY    88       101      F40-49   24       25       340 US           39.2       
137   Kaylee Gabak          F      18  39:41 12:47 Auburn         NY    89       101      F18-29   25       26       434 US           37.3       
138   Robert Callahan       M      69  39:49 12:49 Clay           NY    49       51       M65+     3        3        296 US           43.3       
139   Kimberly Roden        F      40  39:57 12:52 Liverpool      NY    90       101      F40-49   25       25       373 US           37.9       
140   Joanne Sebesta        F      53  39:57 12:52 Camillus       NY    91       101      F50-64   16       20       385 US           42.7       
141   Marcia Prignon        F      61  41:51 13:29 Clay           NY    92       101      F50-64   17       20       364 US           44.7       
142   Joseph Colomb         M      60  44:59 14:29 Watertown      NY    50       51       M50-64   9        9        453 US           35.4       
143   Samantha Bell         F      16  47:19 15:14 Bernhards Bay  NY    93       101      F01-17   6        7        287 US           32.2       
144   Amy Jennings          F      29  47:36 15:20 Syracuse       NY    94       101      F18-29   26       26       329 US           31.0       
145   Tiffany Reichman      F      34  47:36 15:20 Jamesville     NY    95       101      F30-39   21       23       368 US           31.1       
146   Starlet Lebrun        F      37  48:40 15:40 Liverpool      NY    96       101      F30-39   22       23       344 US           30.7       
147   Bridget Tausend       F      50  51:26 16:34 Cato           NY    97       101      F50-64   18       20       463 US           32.0       
148   Patricia Barbato      F      59  51:26 16:34 Cato           NY    98       101      F50-64   19       20       442 US           35.5       
149   E. Caldwell           F      11  56:20 18:08 Watertown      NY    99       101      F01-17   7        7        455 US           29.9       
150   Dee Caldwell          F      53  56:45 18:16 Watertown      NY    100      101      F50-64   20       20       457 US           30.0       
151   Joey Hastwell         M      23  57:56 18:39 Nyack          NY    51       51       M18-29   9        9        324 US           22.4       
152   Amanda Meyer          F      33  57:57 18:40 El Reno        OK    101      101      F30-39   23       23       352 US           25.5       

Embed Code