Location: Johnson City, NY US 13790 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                      Gender City            State Clock   Pace  Age DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                 Time                                                           
===== === ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     556 Jordan Varano             M      Vestal          NY    17:02   5:29  35  M30-39   1        55       1        265      
2     479 Lucas Sutton              M      Binghamton      NY    17:17   5:34  17  M10-19   1        37       2        265      
3     594 Anthony Graetani          M      Binghamton      NY    18:54   6:05  23  M20-29   1        72       3        265      
4     570 Craig Basel               M      Owego           NY    19:14   6:12  19  M10-19   2        37       4        265      
5     459 Courtney Varano           F      Apalachin       NY    19:26   6:16  33  F30-39   1        91       1        282      
6     518 Jakob Richards            M      Endicott        NY    19:36   6:19  14  M10-19   3        37       5        265      
7     435 Doug Stoner               M      Spencer         NY    19:46   6:22  56  M50-59   1        33       6        265      
8     374 Mark Rando                M      Endicott        NY    19:56   6:25  50  M50-59   2        33       7        265      
9     250 Scott Johnson             M      Binghamton      NY    19:57   6:26  21  M20-29   2        72       8        265      
10    224 Alexander Hess            M      Deposit         NY    20:06   6:28  17  M10-19   4        37       9        265      
11    213 Gabriel Harrison          M      Endicott        NY    20:17   6:32  32  M30-39   2        55       10       265      
12    100 Jan Cower                 M      Binghamton      NY    20:24   6:34  26  M20-29   3        72       11       265      
13    555 Rich Pichura              M      Binghamton      NY    20:46   6:41  50  M50-59   3        33       12       265      
14    418 Markus Smith              M      Owego           NY    21:09   6:49  50  M50-59   4        33       13       265      
15    366 James Potts               M      Apalachin       NY    21:30   6:56  28  M20-29   4        72       14       265      
16    171 Tyesn Gates               M      Kirkwood        NY    21:31   6:56  15  M10-19   5        37       15       265      
17    484 Amy Williams              F      Binghamton      NY    21:33   6:57  27  F20-29   1        74       2        282      
18    262 Tung Kim                  M      Johnson City    NY    21:44   7:00  28  M20-29   5        72       16       265      
19    84  George Chavez             M      Endicott        NY    21:46   7:01  31  M30-39   3        55       17       265      
20    542 Chuck Hein                M      Vestal          NY    21:56   7:04  56  M50-59   5        33       18       265      
21    543 Scott Alston              M      Vestal          NY    22:02   7:06  51  M50-59   6        33       19       265      
22    326 Clapp Michael             M      Vestal          NY    22:02   7:06  40  M40-49   1        45       20       265      
23    51  Kevin Brown               M      Binghamton      NY    22:05   7:07  32  M30-39   4        55       21       265      
24    126 Brian Doyle               M      Johnson City    NY    22:12   7:09  20  M20-29   6        72       22       265      
25    398 Theodore Schwartz         M      Ithaca          NY    22:15   7:10  30  M30-39   5        55       23       265      
26    456 Kurtis Van Abs            M      Harpursville    NY    22:19   7:11  25  M20-29   7        72       24       265      
27    514 Tony Johnson              M      Endicott        NY    22:22   7:12  16  M10-19   6        37       25       265      
28    383 Logan Robinson            F      Vestal          NY    22:26   7:14  30  F30-39   2        91       3        282      
29    43  Jay Bradley               M      Endwell         NY    22:41   7:18  15  M10-19   7        37       26       265      
30    340 Andrew Norton             M      Greene          NY    22:45   7:20  21  M20-29   8        72       27       265      
31    114 Maria Decastro            F      Binghamton      NY    22:53   7:22  30  F30-39   3        91       4        282      
32    221 Mark Hendley              M      Binghamton      NY    22:56   7:23  47  M40-49   2        45       28       265      
33    505 Mark Bomysoad             M      Vestal          NY    23:03   7:25  54  M50-59   7        33       29       265      
34    384 Gian Roma                 M      Binghamton      NY    23:17   7:30  52  M50-59   8        33       30       265      
35    319 Heather McNeill           F      Warren Center   PA    23:19   7:31  37  F30-39   4        91       5        282      
36    481 Glenn Whittington         M      Binghamton      NY    23:20   7:31  51  M50-59   9        33       31       265      
37    270 Todd Kopalek              M      Apalachin       NY    23:22   7:32  43  M40-49   3        45       32       265      
38    321 Noah Medina               M      Newark Valley   NY    23:27   7:33  15  M10-19   8        37       33       265      
39    511 Kurt Mueller              M      Endicott        NY    23:27   7:33  15  M10-19   9        37       34       265      
40    463 Jared Vest                M      Binghamton      NY    23:28   7:34  35  M30-39   6        55       35       265      
41    3   Michael Agati             M      Johnson City    NY    23:29   7:34  15  M10-19   10       37       36       265      
42    218 Mia Hayes                 F      Johnson City    NY    23:30   7:34  17  F10-19   1        12       6        282      
43    135 Gene Egan                 M      Cortland        NY    23:30   7:34  38  M30-39   7        55       37       265      
44    82  Adam Chavez               M      Endicott        NY    23:33   7:35  29  M20-29   9        72       38       265      
45    236 Kathryn Hores             F      Endwell         NY    23:42   7:38  28  F20-29   2        74       7        282      
46    86  Jeanne Cioci              F      Liverpool       NY    23:50   7:41  43  F40-49   1        57       8        282      
47    46  Grant Briggs              M      Windsor         NY    23:53   7:41  47  M40-49   4        45       39       265      
48    265 John Kleepsies            M      Endwell         NY    23:54   7:42  50  M50-59   10       33       40       265      
49    10  Grace Andres              F      Endicott        NY    23:56   7:43  45  F40-49   2        57       9        282      
50    343 Teri Olcott               F      Montrose        PA    24:02   7:45  50  F50-59   1        26       10       282      
51    177 Nicholas Gillotte         M      Johnson City    NY    24:04   7:45  33  M30-39   8        55       41       265      
52    450 Thomas Towery II          M      Endicott        NY    24:14   7:48  14  M10-19   11       37       42       265      
53    500 Joyce Zenzel              F      Binghamton      NY    24:14   7:48  45  F40-49   3        57       11       282      
54    142 Steve Ellis               M      Lisle           NY    24:14   7:48  24  M20-29   10       72       43       265      
55    163 Z. Frye                   M      Vestal          NY    24:17   7:49  8   M01-09   1        12       44       265      
56    538 Rachel Patten             F      Binghamton      NY    24:17   7:49  36  F30-39   5        91       12       282      
57    575 Timothy Clark             M      Chenango Forks  NY    24:19   7:50  36  M30-39   9        55       45       265      
58    204 Jennifer Hamilion         F      Vestal          NY    24:26   7:52  28  F20-29   3        74       13       282      
59    528 John Pichura              M      Kirkwood        NY    24:29   7:53  53  M50-59   11       33       46       265      
60    527 T. Smith                  M      Binghamton      NY    24:35   7:55  12  M10-19   12       37       47       265      
61    448 Jonathan Titcomb          M      Johnson City    NY    24:38   7:56  28  M20-29   11       72       48       265      
62    408 Kevin Shoemaker           M      Johnson City    NY    24:39   7:56  26  M20-29   12       72       49       265      
63    301 Michael Maltby            M      Kirkwood        NY    24:40   7:57  48  M40-49   5        45       50       265      
64    349 Joshua Owen               M      Endicott        NY    24:41   7:57  29  M20-29   13       72       51       265      
65    431 S. Stashko                M      Johnson City    NY    24:44   7:58  10  M10-19   13       37       52       265      
66    168 Jason Garnar              M      Binghamton      NY    24:46   7:58  38  M30-39   10       55       53       265      
67    21  Sean Bell                 M      Johnson City    NY    24:48   7:59  23  M20-29   14       72       54       265      
68    422 Dan Snyder                M      Endicott        NY    24:50   8:00  31  M30-39   11       55       55       265      
69    502 Marissa Zlock             F      Binghamton      NY    24:52   8:00  30  F30-39   6        91       14       282      
70    376 Justin Reif               M      Endicott        NY    24:56   8:02  28  M20-29   15       72       56       265      
71    315 Keith McCaffery           M      Johnson City    NY    24:56   8:02  41  M40-49   6        45       57       265      
72    494 Taryn Wyllys              F      Ithaca          NY    24:56   8:02  30  F30-39   7        91       15       282      
73    517 Patrick Gallagher         M      Johnson City    NY    25:01   8:03  57  M50-59   12       33       58       265      
74    453 Vincent Trayling          M      Johnson City    NY    25:06   8:05  47  M40-49   7        45       59       265      
75    162 Erin Frye                 F      Vestal          NY    25:09   8:06  34  F30-39   8        91       16       282      
76    544 Grace Tabeek              F      Vestal          NY    25:13   8:07  58  F50-59   2        26       17       282      
77    541 Teri Hein                 F      Vestal          NY    25:14   8:08  56  F50-59   3        26       18       282      
78    562 Nicholas Terela           M      Binghamton      NY    25:15   8:08  27  M20-29   16       72       60       265      
79    389 Ryan Ruvola               M      Vestal          NY    25:17   8:08  14  M10-19   14       37       61       265      
80    72  Nathan Caro               M      Binghamton      NY    25:21   8:10  35  M30-39   12       55       62       265      
81    264 Brian Kittle              M      Binghamton      NY    25:22   8:10  38  M30-39   13       55       63       265      
82    419 Nathan Smith              M      Johnson City    NY    25:23   8:11  30  M30-39   14       55       64       265      
83    475 Colleen Weaver            F      Binghamton      NY    25:24   8:11  29  F20-29   4        74       19       282      
84    579 Bryan Sostonski           M      Binghamton      NY    25:24   8:11  25  M20-29   17       72       65       265      
85    546 Garrett Morabito          M      Binghamton      NY    25:24   8:11  25  M20-29   18       72       66       265      
86    558 Edward Golluscio          M      Vestal          NY    25:25   8:11  44  M40-49   8        45       67       265      
87    35  Meggan Bovier             F      Binghamton      NY    25:26   8:11  27  F20-29   5        74       20       282      
88    537 Andy Lisick               M      Johnson City    NY    25:29   8:12  40  M40-49   9        45       68       265      
89    344 Jeremy Oldroyd            M      Binghamton      NY    25:30   8:13  37  M30-39   15       55       69       265      
90    345 Jennifer O'Neill          F      Vestal          NY    25:36   8:15  22  F20-29   6        74       21       282      
91    401 Anne Seepersaud           F      Binghamton      NY    25:38   8:15  38  F30-39   9        91       22       282      
92    370 Ashley Quick              F      Binghamton      NY    25:38   8:16  25  F20-29   7        74       23       282      
93    18  Bob Beavan                M      Johnson City    NY    25:40   8:16  51  M50-59   13       33       70       265      
94    391 Jena Sacco                F      Binghamton      NY    25:41   8:16  26  F20-29   8        74       24       282      
95    60  Dan Burch                 M      Binghamton      NY    25:41   8:16  24  M20-29   19       72       71       265      
96    2   A. Agati                  M      Johnson City    NY    25:41   8:16  10  M10-19   15       37       72       265      
97    373 David Randesi             M      Endicott        NY    25:47   8:18  52  M50-59   14       33       73       265      
98    433 James Stocum              M      Binghamton      NY    25:48   8:18  27  M20-29   20       72       74       265      
99    513 Dominic Johnson           M      Endicott        NY    25:49   8:19  14  M10-19   16       37       75       265      
100   462 Lynette Vayo              F      Johnson City    NY    25:51   8:19  37  F30-39   10       91       25       282      
101   217 George Hayes              M      Johnson City    NY    25:59   8:22  53  M50-59   15       33       76       265      
102   22  Brian Berdine             M      Endicott        NY    25:59   8:22  35  M30-39   16       55       77       265      
103   565 Shawn Nalepa              M      Apalachin       NY    26:00   8:22  41  M40-49   10       45       78       265      
104   492 Thomas Woodburn           M      Owego           NY    26:00   8:22  28  M20-29   21       72       79       265      
105   29  Joshua Bilek              M      Johnson City    NY    26:00   8:22  31  M30-39   17       55       80       265      
106   20  Joshua Bedosky            M      Binghamton      NY    26:00   8:23  28  M20-29   22       72       81       265      
107   276 Veronica Krause           F      Endwell         NY    26:03   8:23  34  F30-39   11       91       26       282      
108   385 Jake Rombold              M      Endwell         NY    26:10   8:26  36  M30-39   18       55       82       265      
109   467 Mark Wallikas             M      Endwell         NY    26:15   8:27  45  M40-49   11       45       83       265      
110   247 Ed Jenner                 M      Endicott        NY    26:18   8:28  60  M60+     1        11       84       265      
111   70  Jodi Carey                F      Whitney Point   NY    26:21   8:29  39  F30-39   12       91       27       282      
112   330 Meghan Mitrus             F      Binghamton      NY    26:21   8:29  32  F30-39   13       91       28       282      
113   4   John Akshar               M      Binghamton      NY    26:24   8:30  27  M20-29   23       72       85       265      
114   274 Katie Kowalewski          F      Johnson City    NY    26:28   8:32  30  F30-39   14       91       29       282      
115   423 Bradley Solomon           M      Endicott        NY    26:29   8:32  40  M40-49   12       45       86       265      
116   5   Elizabeth Allen           F      Endicott        NY    26:30   8:32  50  F50-59   4        26       30       282      
117   154 Drew Fessenden            M      Vestal          NY    26:34   8:33  26  M20-29   24       72       87       265      
118   285 Erik Lavin                M      Vestal          NY    26:34   8:34  20  M20-29   25       72       88       265      
119   184 Sabrena Gould             F      Binghamton      NY    26:35   8:34  28  F20-29   9        74       31       282      
120   491 Manda Wood                F      Johnson City    NY    26:36   8:34  32  F30-39   15       91       32       282      
121   205 David Hamilton            M      Binghamton      NY    26:37   8:34  22  M20-29   26       72       89       265      
122   11  Willard Andres            M      Binghamton      NY    26:41   8:36  41  M40-49   13       45       90       265      
123   191 Stephani Greene           F      Windsor         NY    26:41   8:36  34  F30-39   16       91       33       282      
124   466 Richard Walburger         M      Endicott        NY    26:43   8:36  52  M50-59   16       33       91       265      
125   545 Jacqui Covelt             F      Endicott        NY    26:55   8:40  50  F50-59   5        26       34       282      
126   190 Melissa Gravelding        F      Endwell         NY    26:55   8:40  44  F40-49   4        57       35       282      
127   549 Sarah Dobler              F      Endicott        NY    27:00   8:42  37  F30-39   17       91       36       282      
128   284 Austin Lavin              M      Vestal          NY    27:04   8:43  20  M20-29   27       72       92       265      
129   430 Nicholas Stashko          M      Johnson City    NY    27:06   8:44  39  M30-39   19       55       93       265      
130   187 Matt Grafton              M      Endwell         NY    27:07   8:44  40  M40-49   14       45       94       265      
131   434 Brandon Stoeckel          M      Binghamton      NY    27:07   8:44  28  M20-29   28       72       95       265      
132   113 Penni Dean                F      Ithaca          NY    27:08   8:44  50  F50-59   6        26       37       282      
133   62  Gloria Busse              F      Brooktondale    NY    27:09   8:45  49  F40-49   5        57       38       282      
134   325 Alex Mentana              M      Owego           NY    27:09   8:45  14  M10-19   17       37       96       265      
135   568 Leo Kane                  M      Endicott        NY    27:10   8:45  47  M40-49   15       45       97       265      
136   13  Diana Angeline            F      Endicott        NY    27:11   8:45  29  F20-29   10       74       39       282      
137   337 Paul Natelli              M      Endwell         NY    27:16   8:47  71  M60+     2        11       98       265      
138   55  Chantal Brutovsky         F      Johnson City    NY    27:22   8:49  42  F40-49   6        57       40       282      
139   12  Craig Angeline            M      Endicott        NY    27:27   8:50  33  M30-39   20       55       99       265      
140   329 Kate Miller-Corcoran      F      Binghamton      NY    27:30   8:51  35  F30-39   18       91       41       282      
141   306 Bruce Martin              M      Ouaquaga        NY    27:35   8:53  36  M30-39   21       55       100      265      
142   382 Ronald Riquier            M      Binghamton      NY    27:36   8:53  38  M30-39   22       55       101      265      
143   392 Arlene Sanders            F      Binghamton      NY    27:37   8:54  52  F50-59   7        26       42       282      
144   74  John Carrington           M      Binghamton      NY    27:39   8:54  55  M50-59   17       33       102      265      
145   185 Surrena Gould             F      Binghamton      NY    27:41   8:55  28  F20-29   11       74       43       282      
146   536 Jessi Silvestri           F      Binghamton      NY    27:41   8:55  21  F20-29   12       74       44       282      
147   54  Matt Brubaker             M      Apalachin       NY    27:42   8:55  39  M30-39   23       55       103      265      
148   559 Theresia Golluscio        F      Vestal          NY    27:42   8:55  49  F40-49   7        57       45       282      
149   573 M. Starr                  F      Cortland        NY    27:44   8:56  11  F10-19   2        12       46       282      
150   192 Diane Grick               F      Montrose        PA    27:44   8:56  43  F40-49   8        57       47       282      
151   516 P. McGuinness             M      Endicott        NY    27:47   8:57  10  M10-19   18       37       104      265      
152   7   Joela Andersen            F      Port Crane      NY    27:48   8:57  38  F30-39   19       91       48       282      
153   44  Tiffany Brady             F      Binghamton      NY    27:48   8:57  37  F30-39   20       91       49       282      
154   360 Deborah Phelps            F      Endicott        NY    27:49   8:58  52  F50-59   8        26       50       282      
155   109 A. Davis                  M      Johnson City    NY    27:58   9:00  11  M10-19   19       37       105      265      
156   255 Scott Kavulich            M      Johnson City    NY    28:01   9:01  34  M30-39   24       55       106      265      
157   64  Liza Calleo               F      Endicott        NY    28:01   9:02  19  F10-19   3        12       51       282      
158   322 Susan Medina              F      Newark Valley   NY    28:13   9:05  35  F30-39   21       91       52       282      
159   416 Kevin Smith               M      Endicott        NY    28:26   9:09  51  M50-59   18       33       107      265      
160   125 Melissa Dodge             F      Vestal          NY    28:30   9:11  44  F40-49   9        57       53       282      
161   350 Tracy Page                F      Binghamton      NY    28:35   9:12  30  F30-39   22       91       54       282      
162   599 Thomas Tynan              M      Binghamton      NY    28:36   9:13  60  M60+     3        11       108      265      
163   470 Brandy Warner             F      Deposit         NY    28:37   9:13  25  F20-29   13       74       55       282      
164   47  Teri Briggs               F      Windsor         NY    28:38   9:13  47  F40-49   10       57       56       282      
165   99  Eric Corwin               M      Endwell         NY    28:58   9:20  26  M20-29   29       72       109      265      
166   482 C. Wilbur                 M      Vestal          NY    28:59   9:20  11  M10-19   20       37       110      265      
167   571 Stephanie Mitsakos        F      Vestal          NY    28:59   9:20  34  F30-39   23       91       57       282      
168   279 Cameron Kuhr              M      Whitney Point   NY    29:01   9:21  18  M10-19   21       37       111      265      
169   427 C. Stapleton              M      Binghamton      NY    29:02   9:21  11  M10-19   22       37       112      265      
170   189 Debbie Grassi             F      Johnson City    NY    29:06   9:22  65  F60+     1        14       58       282      
171   76  Donald Castellucci, Jr.   M      Apalachin       NY    29:07   9:23  53  M50-59   19       33       113      265      
172   506 Julian Paugh              M      Endicott        NY    29:09   9:23  19  M10-19   23       37       114      265      
173   472 Kelly Warren              F      Johnson City    NY    29:11   9:24  39  F30-39   24       91       59       282      
174   485 David Williams            M      Binghamton      NY    29:12   9:24  33  M30-39   25       55       115      265      
175   300 O. Majka                  M      Apalachin       NY    29:22   9:27  7   M01-09   2        12       116      265      
176   486 Josh Williams             M      Binghamton      NY    29:24   9:28  31  M30-39   26       55       117      265      
177   394 Kristin Saunders          F      Johnson City    NY    29:26   9:29  39  F30-39   25       91       60       282      
178   455 Andrea Vaioli             F      Endicott        NY    29:26   9:29  34  F30-39   26       91       61       282      
179   421 Tony Smith                M      Binghamton      NY    29:28   9:29  34  M30-39   27       55       118      265      
180   137 Andrew Eggleston          M      Binghamton      NY    29:34   9:31  43  M40-49   16       45       119      265      
181   138 Christina Eggleston       F      Binghamton      NY    29:34   9:31  44  F40-49   11       57       62       282      
182   180 Bill Gorman               M      Endwell         NY    29:44   9:34  38  M30-39   28       55       120      265      
183   577 J. Gorman                 M      Endwell         NY    29:44   9:35  6   M01-09   3        12       121      265      
184   107 Josh Davidson             M      Binghamton      NY    29:50   9:36  28  M20-29   30       72       122      265      
185   372 Alan Quinones             M      Binghamton      NY    29:51   9:37  36  M30-39   29       55       123      265      
186   81  Bob Charpinsky            M      Binghamton      NY    29:51   9:37  40  M40-49   17       45       124      265      
187   24  Danielle Berdine          F      Endicott        NY    29:53   9:37  37  F30-39   27       91       63       282      
188   133 Brandon Eckes-Conway      M      Cortland        NY    29:56   9:38  24  M20-29   31       72       125      265      
189   111 Sammy Davis               M      Endicott        NY    29:56   9:38  43  M40-49   18       45       126      265      
190   409 Sully Shoemaker           F      Binghamton      NY    29:56   9:38  26  F20-29   14       74       64       282      
191   552 John Zikuski              M      Binghamton      NY    29:56   9:39  21  M20-29   32       72       127      265      
192   397 David Schoonover          M      Johnson City    NY    29:57   9:39  28  M20-29   33       72       128      265      
193   390 Paul Ryan                 M      Binghamton      NY    29:57   9:39  23  M20-29   34       72       129      265      
194   347 Mary Orsaio               F      Ithaca          NY    29:57   9:39  23  F20-29   15       74       65       282      
195   139 John Eggleston            M      Binghamton      NY    29:57   9:39  29  M20-29   35       72       130      265      
196   212 Dennis Hardy              M      Binghamton      NY    29:57   9:39  23  M20-29   36       72       131      265      
197   400 Jaclyn Sedlacek           F      Endicott        NY    29:57   9:39  23  F20-29   16       74       66       282      
198   167 Patrick Galli             M      Binghamton      NY    29:57   9:39  22  M20-29   37       72       132      265      
199   34  Kristy Botsford           F      Endicott        NY    29:57   9:39  28  F20-29   17       74       67       282      
200   282 Michael Kushner           M      Endwell         NY    29:57   9:39  25  M20-29   38       72       133      265      
201   89  Seamus Clarke             M      Binghamton      NY    29:58   9:39  24  M20-29   39       72       134      265      
202   256 Jon Kellar                M      Binghamton      NY    29:58   9:39  20  M20-29   40       72       135      265      
203   80  John Chapman              M      Binghamton      NY    29:58   9:39  25  M20-29   41       72       136      265      
204   16  William Balshuweit        M      Binghamton      NY    29:58   9:39  22  M20-29   42       72       137      265      
205   339 Zachary Niederriter       M      Binghamton      NY    29:58   9:39  22  M20-29   43       72       138      265      
206   465 Erik Wagner               M      Binghamton      NY    29:58   9:39  24  M20-29   44       72       139      265      
207   272 Scott Korn                M      Binghamton      NY    29:58   9:39  27  M20-29   45       72       140      265      
208   410 Kaden Siang               M      Binghamton      NY    29:58   9:39  30  M30-39   30       55       141      265      
209   469 Robert Ward               M      Binghamton      NY    29:58   9:39  27  M20-29   46       72       142      265      
210   112 Matthew Davy              M      Afton           NY    29:58   9:39  27  M20-29   47       72       143      265      
211   443 Lawrence Taylor           M      Johnson City    NY    29:58   9:39  31  M30-39   31       55       144      265      
212   134 Derrick Edick             M      Liverpool       NY    29:59   9:39  29  M20-29   48       72       145      265      
213   291 Ryan Longo                M      Endicott        NY    29:59   9:39  22  M20-29   49       72       146      265      
214   229 John Hlavacek             M      Binghamton      NY    29:59   9:39  27  M20-29   50       72       147      265      
215   85  Lisa Chavez               F      Endwell         NY    29:59   9:39  36  F30-39   28       91       68       282      
216   165 Katelyn Furman            F      Binghamton      NY    29:59   9:39  25  F20-29   18       74       69       282      
217   254 Michael Karderinis        M      Binghamton      NY    29:59   9:39  24  M20-29   51       72       148      265      
218   267 Chad Knapp                M      Homer           NY    29:59   9:39  21  M20-29   52       72       149      265      
219   371 Joshua Quinn              M      Kirkwood        NY    29:59   9:39  24  M20-29   53       72       150      265      
220   147 Cole Farrant              M      Binghamton      NY    29:59   9:40  25  M20-29   54       72       151      265      
221   261 Rebecca Kersat            F      Endwell         NY    29:59   9:40  21  F20-29   19       74       70       282      
222   83  Douglas Chavez            M      Endwell         NY    30:00   9:40  36  M30-39   32       55       152      265      
223   101 Jessica Cramer            F      Johnson City    NY    30:06   9:42  22  F20-29   20       74       71       282      
224   483 Adam Wilcox               M      Binghamton      NY    30:06   9:42  24  M20-29   55       72       153      265      
225   237 Heather Horton            F      Binghamton      NY    30:08   9:42  43  F40-49   12       57       72       282      
226   245 Mary Jacyna               F      Johnson City    NY    30:09   9:43  49  F40-49   13       57       73       282      
227   246 Rob Jacyna                M      Johnson City    NY    30:11   9:43  51  M50-59   20       33       154      265      
228   460 Kate Vavra                F      Binghamton      NY    30:17   9:45  38  F30-39   29       91       74       282      
229   425 Tonya Spence              F      Binghamton      NY    30:18   9:45  37  F30-39   30       91       75       282      
230   515 John Rodzinka             M      Binghamton      NY    30:27   9:48  33  M30-39   33       55       155      265      
231   525 Corey Micha               M      Binghamton      NY    30:28   9:49  26  M20-29   56       72       156      265      
232   202 Denise Hadlick            F      Windsor         NY    30:29   9:49  35  F30-39   31       91       76       282      
233   214 Ben Harting               M      Chenango Forks  NY    30:30   9:49  33  M30-39   34       55       157      265      
234   307 Kristen Martin            F      Ouaquaga        NY    30:48   9:55  32  F30-39   32       91       77       282      
235   63  Jenny Calleo              F      Endicott        NY    30:53   9:57  25  F20-29   21       74       78       282      
236   150 Kristin Farwell           F      Breesport       NY    30:55   9:57  29  F20-29   22       74       79       282      
237   149 Justin Farwell            M      Breesport       NY    30:55   9:57  29  M20-29   57       72       158      265      
238   526 Rebecca Smith             F      Binghamton      NY    30:55   9:57  40  F40-49   14       57       80       282      
239   320 Sean Meaney               M      Johnson City    NY    30:56   9:58  27  M20-29   58       72       159      265      
240   588 Melissa Pianosi           F      Johnson City    NY    30:56   9:58  43  F40-49   15       57       81       282      
241   428 Robert Stapleton          M      Binghamton      NY    30:57   9:58  31  M30-39   35       55       160      265      
242   179 Lee Goodson               M      Hopewell        NJ    30:57   9:58  23  M20-29   59       72       161      265      
243   574 Marie Abell               F      Binghamton      NY    30:59   9:59  42  F40-49   16       57       82       282      
244   354 Todd Parsons              M      Binghamton      NY    31:05   10:01 42  M40-49   19       45       162      265      
245   27  Allie Berube              F      Brackney        PA    31:09   10:02 31  F30-39   33       91       83       282      
246   120 Brandi Devine             F      Brackney        PA    31:09   10:02 26  F20-29   23       74       84       282      
247   275 Christine Kozlowski       F      Binghamton      NY    31:11   10:02 51  F50-59   9        26       85       282      
248   75  Tracy Casey               F      Kirkwood        NY    31:14   10:03 40  F40-49   17       57       86       282      
249   328 Dale Miller               M      Hatfiled        PA    31:24   10:07 64  M60+     4        11       163      265      
250   198 Steven Guley              M      Binghamton      NY    31:25   10:07 24  M20-29   60       72       164      265      
251   327 Taylor Mihok              F      Binghamton      NY    31:25   10:07 21  F20-29   24       74       87       282      
252   596 Sunday Fauci              F      Apalachin       NY    31:27   10:08 39  F30-39   34       91       88       282      
253   438 Meredith Summers          F      Castle Creek    NY    31:28   10:08 21  F20-29   25       74       89       282      
254   166 Ellen Gallagher           F      Binghamton      NY    31:28   10:08 26  F20-29   26       74       90       282      
255   561 Liz Neddo                 F      Binghamton      NY    31:31   10:09 25  F20-29   27       74       91       282      
256   132 Stacey Echorst            F      Binghamton      NY    31:31   10:09 30  F30-39   35       91       92       282      
257   497 Cathy Young               F      Newark Valley   NY    31:32   10:09 55  F50-59   10       26       93       282      
258   14  Kristy Angelo-Symons      F      Binghamton      NY    31:35   10:10 38  F30-39   36       91       94       282      
259   578 G. Angelo                 M      Endicott        NY    31:35   10:10 9   M01-09   4        12       165      265      
260   131 Sarah Eaton               F      Binghamton      NY    31:36   10:10 30  F30-39   37       91       95       282      
261   77  Kathryn Cavanaugh         F      Binghamton      NY    31:40   10:12 26  F20-29   28       74       96       282      
262   510 Lori Hochdanner           F      Conklin         NY    31:45   10:14 49  F40-49   18       57       97       282      
263   50  Deanna Brown              F      Binghamton      NY    31:46   10:14 32  F30-39   38       91       98       282      
264   303 Rosaleen Marion           F      Vestal          NY    31:49   10:15 28  F20-29   29       74       99       282      
265   509 M. Gault                  M      Endicott        NY    31:51   10:15 9   M01-09   5        12       166      265      
266   576 Laura Mecca-Retzlaff      F      Binghamton      NY    31:55   10:17 44  F40-49   19       57       100      282      
267   288 Richard Legenhausen       M      Binghamton      NY    32:00   10:18 25  M20-29   61       72       167      265      
268   287 Amanda Legenhausen        F      Binghamton      NY    32:00   10:18 26  F20-29   30       74       101      282      
269   143 Robert Fairlie            M      Owego           NY    32:04   10:19 56  M50-59   21       33       168      265      
270   522 Daniel Flanders           M      Whitney Point   NY    32:04   10:20 40  M40-49   20       45       169      265      
271   6   G. Andersen               M      Port Crane      NY    32:17   10:24 9   M01-09   6        12       170      265      
272   540 Anita Portelli            F      Binghamton      NY    32:27   10:27 53  F50-59   11       26       102      282      
273   493 Rebecca Wrobleski         F      Endwell         NY    32:35   10:29 40  F40-49   20       57       103      282      
274   550 Tim Owen                  M      Vestal          NY    32:35   10:30 59  M50-59   22       33       171      265      
275   269 Noi Kongbounmy            F      Binghamton      NY    32:35   10:30 28  F20-29   31       74       104      282      
276   232 Heather Hommel            F      Endicott        NY    32:39   10:31 16  F10-19   4        12       105      282      
277   234 Joey Hommel               M      Endicott        NY    32:39   10:31 13  M10-19   24       37       172      265      
278   233 Joe Hommel                M      Endicott        NY    32:40   10:31 45  M40-49   21       45       173      265      
279   380 Jennifer Rieber           F      Apalachin       NY    32:53   10:35 37  F30-39   39       91       106      282      
280   130 Maria Eaton               F      Endicott        NY    32:55   10:36 42  F40-49   21       57       107      282      
281   105 Carisa Darling            F      Johnson City    NY    32:55   10:36 41  F40-49   22       57       108      282      
282   172 Jessica Gay               F      Binghamton      NY    33:01   10:38 31  F30-39   40       91       109      282      
283   355 Amber Parvin              F      Montrose        PA    33:05   10:39 26  F20-29   32       74       110      282      
284   251 Kristopher Jones          M      Kirkwood        NY    33:05   10:39 28  M20-29   62       72       174      265      
285   115 Laura Decosse             F      Binghamton      NY    33:10   10:41 38  F30-39   41       91       111      282      
286   569 Gina Kane                 F      Endicott        NY    33:15   10:43 48  F40-49   23       57       112      282      
287   480 Kayla Whittaker           F      Endicott        NY    33:18   10:43 21  F20-29   33       74       113      282      
288   490 Christina Winterstein     F      Vestal          NY    33:19   10:44 28  F20-29   34       74       114      282      
289   155 Kayla Fessenden           F      Vestal          NY    33:19   10:44 29  F20-29   35       74       115      282      
290   551 Jason Gardner             M      Endicott        NY    33:20   10:44 36  M30-39   36       55       175      265      
291   124 Melinda Dodge             F      Binghamton      NY    33:21   10:44 29  F20-29   36       74       116      282      
292   532 Paul Kopalek              M      Binghamton      NY    33:21   10:44 30  M30-39   37       55       176      265      
293   311 Christopher May           M      Johnson City    NY    33:38   10:50 40  M40-49   22       45       177      265      
294   312 Mary May                  F      Johnson City    NY    33:41   10:51 37  F30-39   42       91       117      282      
295   243 Timothy Hubbard           M      Windsor         NY    33:43   10:52 26  M20-29   63       72       178      265      
296   242 Alexis Hubbard            F      Windsor         NY    33:44   10:52 21  F20-29   37       74       118      282      
297   318 Faith McMahon             F      Binghamton      NY    33:50   10:54 58  F50-59   12       26       119      282      
298   346 Ellen O'Pray              F      Ithaca          NY    33:57   10:56 51  F50-59   13       26       120      282      
299   230 Kimberly Hogan            F      Willseyville    NY    33:57   10:56 46  F40-49   24       57       121      282      
300   106 Jeff Daugherty            M      Marathon        NY    34:00   10:57 37  M30-39   38       55       179      265      
301   228 Chadd Hines               M      Cortland        NY    34:01   10:57 40  M40-49   23       45       180      265      
302   520 Denise Richardson         F      Endicott        NY    34:03   10:58 39  F30-39   43       91       122      282      
303   521 Louis Richardson          M      Endicott        NY    34:04   10:58 30  M30-39   39       55       181      265      
304   88  Vera Clark                F      Owego           NY    34:16   11:02 39  F30-39   44       91       123      282      
305   595 R. Fendick                M      Johnson City    NY    34:18   11:03 10  M10-19   25       37       182      265      
306   210 R. Hannon                 M      Vestal          NY    34:18   11:03 11  M10-19   26       37       183      265      
307   79  Emilie Chang              F      Endwell         NY    34:20   11:03 33  F30-39   45       91       124      282      
308   195 Caitlin Gubala            F      Binghamton      NY    34:28   11:06 25  F20-29   38       74       125      282      
309   271 Stacey Kopcho             F      Endicott        NY    34:28   11:06 46  F40-49   25       57       126      282      
310   476 Dave Weber                M      Binghamton      NY    34:36   11:09 44  M40-49   24       45       184      265      
311   477 Kerry Weber               F      Binghamton      NY    34:37   11:09 41  F40-49   26       57       127      282      
312   489 Aaron Windover            M      Endwell         NY    34:39   11:09 31  M30-39   40       55       185      265      
313   268 Scott Kocan               M      Johnson City    NY    34:42   11:10 50  M50-59   23       33       186      265      
314   507 T. Gault                  M      Endicott        NY    34:50   11:13 7   M01-09   7        12       187      265      
315   332 Christine Morgan          F      Endwell         NY    34:52   11:14 37  F30-39   46       91       128      282      
316   152 Shannon Feal              F      Newark Valley   NY    34:53   11:14 23  F20-29   39       74       129      282      
317   95  Renee Conklin             F      Deposit         NY    34:53   11:14 40  F40-49   27       57       130      282      
318   362 Amy Polhamus              F      Binghamton      NY    34:54   11:14 36  F30-39   47       91       131      282      
319   363 Danielle Ponticiello      F      Binghamton      NY    34:54   11:14 25  F20-29   40       74       132      282      
320   71  Russell Carey             M      Whitney Point   NY    34:56   11:15 38  M30-39   41       55       188      265      
321   440 Trinity Swan              F      Binghamton      NY    35:03   11:17 25  F20-29   41       74       133      282      
322   396 Kristin Schafer           F      Johnson City    NY    35:05   11:18 49  F40-49   28       57       134      282      
323   102 Kathy Cronin              F      Binghamton      NY    35:06   11:18 61  F60+     2        14       135      282      
324   94  Melissa Conklin           F      Binghamton      NY    35:08   11:19 24  F20-29   42       74       136      282      
325   253 Danielle Kane-Palmer      F      Conklin         NY    35:24   11:24 44  F40-49   29       57       137      282      
326   447 Michele Thomson           F      Endicott        NY    35:25   11:24 44  F40-49   30       57       138      282      
327   156 Eliza Filipowski          F      Marathon        NY    35:41   11:29 37  F30-39   48       91       139      282      
328   15  Keri Austen-Hines         F      Cortland        NY    35:42   11:30 31  F30-39   49       91       140      282      
329   445 B. Tesar                  M      Johnson City    NY    35:45   11:31 9   M01-09   8        12       189      265      
330   446 Jason Tesar               M      Johnson City    NY    35:45   11:31 36  M30-39   42       55       190      265      
331   334 Scott Morgan              M      Endicott        NY    35:47   11:31 45  M40-49   25       45       191      265      
332   209 Michele Hannon            F      Vestal          NY    35:58   11:35 41  F40-49   31       57       141      282      
333   211 Steve Hannon              M      Ithaca          NY    35:58   11:35 64  M60+     5        11       192      265      
334   566 Katie Fox                 F      Marathon        NY    36:04   11:37 61  F60+     3        14       142      282      
335   31  Cynthia Bilsky            F      Johnson City    NY    36:34   11:46 56  F50-59   14       26       143      282      
336   474 Christopher Waters        M      Johnson City    NY    36:53   11:53 44  M40-49   26       45       193      265      
337   564 Laura Wright              F      Corning         NY    37:13   11:59 34  F30-39   50       91       144      282      
338   352 Kim Paravati              F      Vestal          NY    37:13   11:59 54  F50-59   15       26       145      282      
339   539 Ty Mathis                 F      Endicott        NY    37:15   12:00 32  F30-39   51       91       146      282      
340   299 Ann Majka                 F      Apalachin       NY    37:15   12:00 39  F30-39   52       91       147      282      
341   368 Kaitlyn Putnam            F      Vestal          NY    37:15   12:00 28  F20-29   43       74       148      282      
342   471 Katelyn Warren            F      Apalachin       NY    37:16   12:00 27  F20-29   44       74       149      282      
343   90  Katherine Collette        F      Vestal          NY    37:17   12:00 38  F30-39   53       91       150      282      
344   194 Kristin Griffiths         F      Binghamton      NY    37:22   12:02 33  F30-39   54       91       151      282      
345   193 Kevin Griffiths           M      Binghamton      NY    37:23   12:02 33  M30-39   43       55       194      265      
346   304 A. Martin                 M      Little Meadows  PA    37:23   12:02 11  M10-19   27       37       195      265      
347   395 Tiffany Scalzo            F      Whitney Point   NY    37:25   12:03 24  F20-29   45       74       152      282      
348   17  Kyle Barrett              M      Endicott        NY    37:32   12:05 27  M20-29   64       72       196      265      
349   148 Sarah Farrell             F      Binghamton      NY    37:33   12:05 33  F30-39   55       91       153      282      
350   586 Craig Benson              M      Thompson        PA    37:42   12:08 60  M60+     6        11       197      265      
351   533 Bethany Bertram           F      Binghamton      NY    37:43   12:09 18  F10-19   5        12       154      282      
352   587 J. Benson                 M      Thompson        PA    37:43   12:09 6   M01-09   9        12       198      265      
353   290 Jennifer Longo            F      Vestal          NY    37:55   12:13 28  F20-29   46       74       155      282      
354   313 C. McCaffery              F      Johnson City    NY    38:01   12:15 11  F10-19   6        12       156      282      
355   519 Wendi Hamm                F      Owego           NY    38:07   12:16 45  F40-49   32       57       157      282      
356   585 John Alexander            M      Athens          PA    38:09   12:17 39  M30-39   44       55       199      265      
357   123 Sonny Dobish              F      Vestal          NY    38:20   12:21 28  F20-29   47       74       158      282      
358   159 D. Fish                   M      Windsor         NY    38:25   12:22 8   M01-09   10       12       200      265      
359   140 Sarah Ellis               F      Lisle           NY    38:33   12:25 20  F20-29   48       74       159      282      
360   572 Bill Starr                M      Cortland        NY    38:59   12:33 57  M50-59   24       33       201      265      
361   377 Alicia Reigles            F      Vestal          NY    39:07   12:36 32  F30-39   56       91       160      282      
362   593 Peter DeLucia             M      Endicott        NY    39:21   12:40 41  M40-49   27       45       202      265      
363   259 Alan Kellogg              M      Binghamton      NY    39:21   12:40 68  M60+     7        11       203      265      
364   153 Michael Feeney            M      Apalachin       NY    39:48   12:49 47  M40-49   28       45       204      265      
365   87  Michael Cioci             M      Liverpool       NY    39:57   12:52 34  M30-39   45       55       205      265      
366   103 Michael D'Amigo           M      Johnson City    NY    40:03   12:54 57  M50-59   25       33       206      265      
367   197 Jarred Guidelli, Jr.      M      Johnson City    NY    40:05   12:54 16  M10-19   28       37       207      265      
368   281 Robert Kupfersmith        M      Johnson City    NY    40:11   12:56 71  M60+     8        11       208      265      
369   121 Jason Dewing              M      Binghamton      NY    40:11   12:56 41  M40-49   29       45       209      265      
370   581 Desiree Depersiis         F      Endicott        NY    40:19   12:59 24  F20-29   49       74       161      282      
371   160 Lora Fish                 F      Windsor         NY    40:40   13:06 37  F30-39   57       91       162      282      
372   600 Jenna Moelder             F      Binghamton      NY    41:00   13:12 28  F20-29   50       74       163      282      
373   207 Darren Hannon             M      Vestal          NY    41:03   13:13 47  M40-49   30       45       210      265      
374   208 K. Hannon                 F      Vestal          NY    41:03   13:13 6   F01-09   1        8        164      282      
375   498 Kaleena Young             F      Binghamton      NY    41:07   13:15 31  F30-39   58       91       165      282      
376   567 Karen Funk                F      Richford        NY    41:08   13:15 66  F60+     4        14       166      282      
377   9   Valerie Andreas           F      Owego           NY    41:16   13:17 56  F50-59   16       26       167      282      
378   417 M. Smith                  F      Endicott        NY    41:36   13:24 11  F10-19   7        12       168      282      
379   441 G. Talijan                F      Endicott        NY    41:36   13:24 10  F10-19   8        12       169      282      
380   501 Jody Zevan                F      Owego           NY    42:06   13:33 42  F40-49   33       57       170      282      
381   407 Denise Sherman            F      Endicott        NY    42:06   13:33 46  F40-49   34       57       171      282      
382   219 Michele Hayes             F      Johnson City    NY    42:21   13:38 49  F40-49   35       57       172      282      
383   216 Alex Hayes                M      Johnson City    NY    42:21   13:38 17  M10-19   29       37       211      265      
384   277 Diana Kresge              F      Endicott        NY    42:21   13:38 47  F40-49   36       57       173      282      
385   66  Mia Calleo                F      Endicott        NY    42:30   13:41 15  F10-19   9        12       174      282      
386   67  Nicole Calleo             F      Endwell         NY    42:32   13:42 29  F20-29   51       74       175      282      
387   122 Priscilla Dixon           F      Binghamton      NY    42:40   13:44 61  F60+     5        14       176      282      
388   461 Rick Vavra                M      Binghamton      NY    42:46   13:46 43  M40-49   31       45       212      265      
389   534 Tim Sherman               M      Windsor         NY    42:46   13:46 26  M20-29   65       72       213      265      
390   309 James Mathes              M      Conklin         NY    43:09   13:54 34  M30-39   46       55       214      265      
391   336 Jennifer Nagle            F      Conklin         NY    43:17   13:56 34  F30-39   59       91       177      282      
392   468 Michelle Ward             F      Port Crane      NY    43:21   13:58 30  F30-39   60       91       178      282      
393   535 Jessica Austin            F      Windsor         NY    43:27   13:59 27  F20-29   52       74       179      282      
394   499 Laurie Yurkovich          F      Endicott        NY    43:31   14:01 46  F40-49   37       57       180      282      
395   181 B. Gorman                 M      Endwell         NY    43:51   14:07 10  M10-19   30       37       215      265      
396   93  Karen Comfort             F      Johnson City    NY    44:10   14:13 57  F50-59   17       26       181      282      
397   529 M. Stashko                M      Johnson City    NY    44:13   14:14 7   M01-09   11       12       216      265      
398   356 Alicia Patak              F      Binghamton      NY    44:24   14:18 22  F20-29   53       74       182      282      
399   403 Brandy Shattuck           F      Vestal          NY    44:26   14:19 28  F20-29   54       74       183      282      
400   388 Rachel Ruck               F      Endwell         NY    44:31   14:20 46  F40-49   38       57       184      282      
401   186 Cheryl Grafton            F      Endwell         NY    44:32   14:20 39  F30-39   61       91       185      282      
402   508 Kristy Gault              F      Endicott        NY    44:40   14:23 37  F30-39   62       91       186      282      
403   364 Amanda Poodiack           F      Binghamton      NY    44:47   14:25 30  F30-39   63       91       187      282      
404   249 K. Johnson                F      Binghamton      NY    44:49   14:26 9   F01-09   2        8        188      282      
405   365 Theresa Poodiack          F      Binghamton      NY    44:49   14:26 57  F50-59   18       26       189      282      
406   69  Anna Card                 F      Vestal          NY    44:55   14:28 28  F20-29   55       74       190      282      
407   227 Heather Hine              F      Vestal          NY    44:56   14:28 28  F20-29   56       74       191      282      
408   280 Mindy Kuhr                F      Whitney Point   NY    45:04   14:31 39  F30-39   64       91       192      282      
409   127 Donna Duffek              F      Johnson City    NY    45:20   14:36 44  F40-49   39       57       193      282      
410   429 Donald Stashko            M      Johnson City    NY    45:39   14:42 68  M60+     9        11       217      265      
411   78  Katie Chandler            F      Apalachin       NY    45:49   14:45 27  F20-29   57       74       194      282      
412   358 Evan Patrick              M      Endicott        NY    45:50   14:45 23  M20-29   66       72       218      265      
413   580 Rita Moelder              F      Johnson City    NY    45:54   14:47 23  F20-29   58       74       195      282      
414   48  Thomas Brink              M      Johnson City    NY    45:55   14:47 49  M40-49   32       45       219      265      
415   487 Thomas Williams           M      Vestal          NY    45:55   14:47 52  M50-59   26       33       220      265      
416   302 Marie Mangino             F      Endicott        NY    45:56   14:47 43  F40-49   40       57       196      282      
417   583 C. Shara                  F      Endicott        NY    45:58   14:48 12  F10-19   10       12       197      282      
418   473 Maureen Warren            F      Johnson City    NY    45:58   14:48 62  F60+     6        14       198      282      
419   28  Anna Marie Betkavsky      F      Port Crane      NY    46:08   14:51 18  F10-19   11       12       199      282      
420   263 Jennifer King             F      Conklin         NY    46:18   14:55 45  F40-49   41       57       200      282      
421   436 Tamarra Strawn            F      Johnson City    NY    46:18   14:55 39  F30-39   65       91       201      282      
422   145 Jennifer Fancher          F      Conklin         NY    46:58   15:07 31  F30-39   66       91       202      282      
423   314 E. McCaffery              F      Johnson City    NY    46:59   15:08 7   F01-09   3        8        203      282      
424   170 T. Gates                  M      Kirkwood        NY    46:59   15:08 11  M10-19   31       37       221      265      
425   144 B. Fancher                F      Conklin         NY    46:59   15:08 3   F01-09   4        8        204      282      
426   146 Kyle Fancher              M      Conklin         NY    46:59   15:08 34  M30-39   47       55       222      265      
427   169 Christine Gates           F      Kirkwood        NY    47:01   15:08 46  F40-49   42       57       205      282      
428   231 Briana Hollenbeck         F      Springville     PA    47:06   15:10 21  F20-29   59       74       206      282      
429   119 Mazie Depew               F      Springville     PA    47:06   15:10 22  F20-29   60       74       207      282      
430   316 Lisa McCaffery            F      Johnson City    NY    47:14   15:12 40  F40-49   43       57       208      282      
431   411 Bianca Sibley             F      Endicott        NY    47:50   15:24 38  F30-39   67       91       209      282      
432   104 Allyson Darling           F      Endicott        NY    47:50   15:24 38  F30-39   68       91       210      282      
433   241 J. Hoyt, Jr.              M      Endicott        NY    48:11   15:31 11  M10-19   32       37       223      265      
434   222 Courtney Herko            F      Binghamton      NY    48:23   15:35 31  F30-39   69       91       211      282      
435   57  A. Smith                  M      Binghamton      NY    48:23   15:35 12  M10-19   33       37       224      265      
436   41  Alicia Bracco             F      Endicott        NY    48:24   15:35 30  F30-39   70       91       212      282      
437   563 Daniel Browne             M      Binghamton      NY    48:58   15:46 49  M40-49   33       45       225      265      
438   56  James Bryan               M      Johnson City    NY    48:58   15:46 45  M40-49   34       45       226      265      
439   496 Jennifer Yaun             F      Johnson City    NY    48:59   15:46 39  F30-39   71       91       213      282      
440   342 Michael O'Brien           M      Binghamton      NY    48:59   15:46 40  M40-49   35       45       227      265      
441   338 Kathleen Newcomb          F      Colesville      NY    49:20   15:53 47  F40-49   44       57       214      282      
442   110 Sam Davis                 M      Endicott        NY    49:20   15:53 43  M40-49   36       45       228      265      
443   61  Josh Bush                 M      Binghamton      NY    49:58   16:05 26  M20-29   67       72       229      265      
444   449 Shelby Tomko              M      Apalachin       NY    49:58   16:05 24  M20-29   68       72       230      265      
445   531 Katherine Trainor-Leounis F      Binghamton      NY    49:59   16:06 30  F30-39   72       91       215      282      
446   530 Jonathan Lee              M      Binghamton      NY    49:59   16:06 23  M20-29   69       72       231      265      
447   45  Laura Brassard            F      Johnson City    NY    50:00   16:06 30  F30-39   73       91       216      282      
448   598 Patrick McManaman         M      Binghamton      NY    50:01   16:06 56  M50-59   27       33       232      265      
449   178 Jennifer Gilmore          F      Vestal          NY    50:07   16:08 34  F30-39   74       91       217      282      
450   206 Alice Hannon              F      Ithaca          NY    50:12   16:10 63  F60+     7        14       218      282      
451   199 Meredith Gunning          F      Vestal          NY    50:13   16:10 38  F30-39   75       91       219      282      
452   32  Anthony Birtch            M      Johnson City    NY    50:28   16:15 35  M30-39   48       55       233      265      
453   196 Jarred Guidelli           M      Johnson City    NY    50:30   16:16 41  M40-49   37       45       234      265      
454   188 Melissa Janell Grant      F      Endicott        NY    50:31   16:16 30  F30-39   76       91       220      282      
455   357 David Smith               M      Johnson City    NY    50:46   16:21 65  M60+     10       11       235      265      
456   381 Robert Rieger             M      Johnson City    NY    50:46   16:21 41  M40-49   38       45       236      265      
457   523 Kim Cunningham            F      Johnson City    NY    50:50   16:22 45  F40-49   45       57       221      282      
458   96  Brandi Connolly           F      Binghamton      NY    50:51   16:22 38  F30-39   77       91       222      282      
459   141 Sherry Ellis              F      Lisle           NY    50:53   16:23 50  F50-59   19       26       223      282      
460   33  D. Birtch                 M      Johnson City    NY    50:53   16:23 10  M10-19   34       37       237      265      
461   560 Mark Majewski             M      Binghamton      NY    50:53   16:23 48  M40-49   39       45       238      265      
462   393 Kim Santucci              F      Apalachin       NY    50:53   16:23 28  F20-29   61       74       224      282      
463   420 Stephen Smith             M      Vestal          NY    50:54   16:23 40  M40-49   40       45       239      265      
464   158 Marie Finelli             F      Binghamton      NY    51:07   16:27 36  F30-39   78       91       225      282      
465   308 Melissa Martin            F      Binghamton      NY    51:07   16:28 38  F30-39   79       91       226      282      
466   305 A. Martin                 F      Little Meadows  PA    51:07   16:28 6   F01-09   5        8        227      282      
467   65  Lori Calleo               F      Endicott        NY    51:08   16:28 53  F50-59   20       26       228      282      
468   136 Maryann Egan              F      Johnson City    NY    51:08   16:28 54  F50-59   21       26       229      282      
469   238 Constance Hoyt            F      Endicott        NY    51:23   16:33 42  F40-49   46       57       230      282      
470   239 Jenna Hoyt                F      Endicott        NY    51:23   16:33 14  F10-19   12       12       231      282      
471   442 Christian Tarnowski       M      Johnson City    NY    52:26   16:53 25  M20-29   70       72       240      265      
472   310 Tabatha Matyas            F      Johnson City    NY    52:26   16:53 26  F20-29   62       74       232      282      
473   439 Celena Sunderlin          F      Endicott        NY    52:27   16:53 29  F20-29   63       74       233      282      
474   53  Tara Browne               F      Binghamton      NY    52:27   16:53 44  F40-49   47       57       234      282      
475   201 Marisa Hadaway            F      Binghamotn      NY    52:28   16:54 35  F30-39   80       91       235      282      
476   405 Jim Shaw                  M      Sayre           PA    52:55   17:02 53  M50-59   28       33       241      265      
477   584 Margaret Barry            F      Sayre           PA    52:56   17:03 45  F40-49   48       57       236      282      
478   406 Sam Shaw                  F      Sayre           PA    52:56   17:03 43  F40-49   49       57       237      282      
479   240 Joseph Hoyt               M      Endicott        NY    52:58   17:03 38  M30-39   49       55       242      265      
480   176 Megan Gilfillan-Rullo     F      Binghamton      NY    53:07   17:06 37  F30-39   81       91       238      282      
481   23  Chuck Berdine             M      Endwell         NY    53:12   17:08 54  M50-59   29       33       243      265      
482   324 Pamala Menard             F      Glen Aubrey     NY    53:16   17:09 20  F20-29   64       74       239      282      
483   49  Cherri Brown              F      Glen Aubrey     NY    53:17   17:09 48  F40-49   50       57       240      282      
484   323 Laurie Menard             F      Glen Aubrey     NY    53:17   17:09 49  F40-49   51       57       241      282      
485   39  Sara Bowman-Hayes         F      Windsor         NY    53:27   17:13 26  F20-29   65       74       242      282      
486   557 Carol Chandler            F      Binghamton      NY    53:30   17:13 72  F60+     8        14       243      282      
487   58  Sarah Bump                F      Conklin         NY    53:40   17:17 30  F30-39   82       91       244      282      
488   412 Sherri Simmons            F      Johnson City    NY    53:44   17:18 36  F30-39   83       91       245      282      
489   30  Samantha Billings         F      Conklin         NY    53:44   17:18 27  F20-29   66       74       246      282      
490   478 Angie Weheliye            F      Vestal          NY    53:46   17:19 37  F30-39   84       91       247      282      
491   379 Michael Reksc             M      Windsor         NY    53:48   17:19 29  M20-29   71       72       244      265      
492   378 Alanna Reksc              F      Windsor         NY    53:48   17:19 28  F20-29   67       74       248      282      
493   38  Nancy Bowman              F      Windsor         NY    54:00   17:23 59  F50-59   22       26       249      282      
494   386 Emily Rose                F      Vestal          NY    54:03   17:24 21  F20-29   68       74       250      282      
495   387 Patricia Rose             F      Vestal          NY    54:03   17:24 58  F50-59   23       26       251      282      
496   1   David Smith               M      Johnson City    NY    54:04   17:25 49  M40-49   41       45       245      265      
497   592 David Triricco            M      Johnson City    NY    54:05   17:25 51  M50-59   30       33       246      265      
498   503 P.J. Corry                M      Johnson City    NY    54:11   17:27 51  M50-59   31       33       247      265      
499   244 Deanna Hyde               F      Vestal          NY    54:12   17:27 32  F30-39   85       91       252      282      
500   437 C. Sulger                 M      Vestal          NY    54:12   17:27 10  M10-19   35       37       248      265      
501   504 Jeanne Corry              F      Johnson City    NY    54:13   17:27 53  F50-59   24       26       253      282      
502   452 Olive Trask               F      Barneveld       NY    54:15   17:28 67  F60+     9        14       254      282      
503   554 Ray Smith                 M      Binghamton      NY    54:16   17:28 63  M60+     11       11       249      265      
504   367 Gregg Powell              M      Vestal          NY    54:16   17:28 31  M30-39   50       55       250      265      
505   25  Pat Berdine               F      Endwell         NY    55:23   17:50 55  F50-59   25       26       255      282      
506   26  Tamara Berdine            F      Endwell         NY    55:24   17:50 30  F30-39   86       91       256      282      
507   223 Joan Herko                F      Binghamton      NY    55:27   17:51 70  F60+     10       14       257      282      
508   157 Christian Smith           F      Binghamton      NY    55:28   17:51 44  F40-49   52       57       258      282      
509   289 Kathy Locker              F      Johnson City    NY    55:33   17:53 64  F60+     11       14       259      282      
510   414 J. Smith                  M      Vestal          NY    55:33   17:53 11  M10-19   36       37       251      265      
511   257 Phyllis Smith             F      Johnson City    NY    55:33   17:53 72  F60+     12       14       260      282      
512   351 Jim Paravati              M      Vestal          NY    55:34   17:53 57  M50-59   32       33       252      265      
513   457 Jon Van Deusen            M      Binghamton      NY    55:34   17:53 50  M50-59   33       33       253      265      
514   458 Laurie Van Deusen         F      Binghamton      NY    55:35   17:54 48  F40-49   53       57       261      282      
515   161 Bill Frantz               M      Endicott        NY    55:37   17:54 44  M40-49   42       45       254      265      
516   173 Clark Giblin              M      Johnson City    NY    55:50   17:58 32  M30-39   51       55       255      265      
517   174 Jaime Giblin              F      Johnson City    NY    55:50   17:59 31  F30-39   87       91       262      282      
518   524 Geena Brady               F      Ithaca          NY    55:51   17:59 22  F20-29   69       74       263      282      
519   331 Fred Mocniak              M      Endicott        NY    55:52   17:59 22  M20-29   72       72       256      265      
520   553 Patty Fitzgerald          F      Vestal          NY    56:04   18:03 61  F60+     13       14       264      282      
521   333 Kayley Morgan             F      Apalachin       NY    56:24   18:10 29  F20-29   70       74       265      282      
522   215 Scott Hatfield            M      Endicott        NY    56:25   18:10 32  M30-39   52       55       257      265      
523   293 A. Macarak                F      Johnson City    NY    56:27   18:10 7   F01-09   6        8        266      282      
524   294 A. Macarak                F      Johnson City    NY    56:27   18:11 7   F01-09   7        8        267      282      
525   296 Katherine Macarak         F      Johnson City    NY    56:27   18:11 28  F20-29   71       74       268      282      
526   108 Tricia Davidson           F      Binghamton      NY    56:27   18:11 31  F30-39   88       91       269      282      
527   292 Ricardo Lourenco          M      Binghamton      NY    56:28   18:11 31  M30-39   53       55       258      265      
528   589 Emily Carpenter           F      Binghamton      NY    56:31   18:12 27  F20-29   72       74       270      282      
529   591 Betsy Thomson             F      Binghamton      NY    56:31   18:12 29  F20-29   73       74       271      282      
530   590 Giuliana Gallagher        F      Apalachin       NY    56:31   18:12 36  F30-39   89       91       272      282      
531   432 Chris Steed               M      Binghamton      NY    56:33   18:12 36  M30-39   54       55       259      265      
532   297 M. Macarak                M      Johnson City    NY    56:33   18:12 6   M01-09   12       12       260      265      
533   295 Jonathan Macarak          M      Johnson City    NY    56:33   18:13 35  M30-39   55       55       261      265      
534   273 Sylvia Kovach             F      Binghamton      NY    56:45   18:16 24  F20-29   74       74       273      282      
535   597 Cindy Micalizzi           F      Binghamton      NY    56:55   18:20 43  F40-49   54       57       274      282      
536   512 Tracy Burge               M      Charlottesville VA    56:56   18:20 47  M40-49   43       45       262      265      
537   116 April Demer               F      Binghamton      NY    57:18   18:27 42  F40-49   55       57       275      282      
538   118 Z. Demer                  M      Binghamton      NY    57:19   18:27 10  M10-19   37       37       263      265      
539   175 Patricia Giblin           F      Apalachin       NY    57:22   18:28 62  F60+     14       14       276      282      
540   424 Sharon Spaulding          F      Johnson City    NY    57:23   18:28 57  F50-59   26       26       277      282      
541   375 Erin Raub                 F      Endicott        NY    57:33   18:32 46  F40-49   56       57       278      282      
542   286 Tiffany Lavin             F      Endicott        NY    57:33   18:32 32  F30-39   90       91       279      282      
543   73  Scott Carpenter           M      Endicott        NY    57:35   18:32 41  M40-49   44       45       264      265      
544   548 Z. Steele                 F      Endicott        NY    59:26   19:08 9   F01-09   8        8        280      282      
545   547 Lucinda Steele            F      Endicott        NY    59:26   19:08 43  F40-49   57       57       281      282      
546   235 Nikki Hoppes              F      Whitney Point   NY    1:01:27 19:47 39  F30-39   91       91       282      282      
547   128 Andrew Eaton              M      Endicott        NY    1:01:28 19:47 42  M40-49   45       45       265      265      

Embed Code