Bermuda Triangle Challenge

Sun December 1, 2019

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Result Set --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Marathon (26.2) Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Marathon (13.1) Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge Mile --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge 2018 --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1725 Heather Lafreniere    F      Evanston         IL    US      5:08  5:08  5:08  41  95.6       1        F 40-49  
2     1859 Frank White           M      Medford          MA    US      5:19  5:19  5:19  34  79.9       1        M 30-39  
3     1755 Jonathan Bolha        M      Austintown       OH    US      5:29  5:29  5:29  27  76.2       1        M 20-29  
4     1753 Geoffrey Blee         M      Hamilton               BM      5:32  5:32  5:32  43  81.4       1        M 40-49  
5     1774 Christopher Estwanik  M      Paget                  BM      5:34  5:34  5:34  28  75.1       2        M 20-29  
6     1879 Fred Gasten           M                             US      5:36  5:36  5:36  50  84.8       1        M 50-59  
7     1783 Timothy Goodyer       M      Smiths                 BM      5:39  5:39  5:39  33  74.8       2        M 30-39  
8     1765 Christopher Coutts    M      Tallahassee      FL    US      5:39  5:39  5:39  35  75.6       3        M 30-39  
9     1864 William Wood          M      Smiths                         5:40  5:40  5:40  42  79.0       2        M 40-49  
10    1874 Mark Wilcox           M      Warwick                BM      5:40  5:40  5:40  41  78.4       3        M 40-49  
11    1852 John Thompson         M      Hamilton               BM      5:42  5:42  5:42  30  73.5       4        M 30-39  
12    1784 Jeffrey Greenstein    M      Glen Allen       VA    US      5:48  5:48  5:48  34  73.3       5        M 30-39  
13    1804 Ray Leone             M      Blaine           WA    US      5:58  5:58  5:58  55  82.7       2        M 50-59  
14    1872 Bruce Sinclair        M      Warwick                BM      5:59  5:59  5:59  35  71.4       6        M 30-39  
15    1769 Werner De Bruin       M      Pembroke               BM      6:02  6:02  6:02  38  72.1       7        M 30-39  
16    1757 Andy Bray             M      Smoths                 BM      6:04  6:04  6:04  32  69.4       8        M 30-39  
17    1827 Milan Oleksak         M      Devonshire             BM      6:09  6:09  6:09  45  74.4       4        M 40-49  
18    1802 Graham Lamb           M      Smiths                 BM      6:11  6:11  6:11  38  70.4       9        M 30-39  
19    1792 Kelly Horowitz        F      Wilmington       DE    US      6:12  6:12  6:12  34  77.0       1        F 30-39  
20    1794 Eran Hozias           M      New York         NY    US      6:14  6:14  6:14  32  67.6       10       M 30-39  
21    1793 Jack Horowitz         M      Wilmington       DE    US      6:16  6:16  6:16  46  73.5       5        M 40-49  
22    1756 Gerhard Boonstra      M      Pembroke               BM      6:17  6:17  6:17  40  70.3       6        M 40-49  
23    1752 John Birkby           M      Smiths                 BM      6:20  6:20  6:20  37  68.2       11       M 30-39  
24    1701 Thom Gilligan         M      Charlestown      MA    US      6:22  6:22  6:22  59  80.0       3        M 50-59  
25    1868 Grant Mowbray         M      Paget                  BM      6:22  6:22  6:22  40  69.3       7        M 40-49  
26    1734 Mike Norman           M      Evanston         IL    US      6:23  6:23  6:23  41  69.6       8        M 40-49  
27    1835 Sheryl Richardson     F      Pembroke               BM      6:24  6:24  6:24  39  75.9       2        F 30-39  
28    1814 Colleen McHugh        F      Pembroke               BM      6:25  6:25  6:25  31  74.1       3        F 30-39  
29    1749 Peter Bell            M      Paget                  BM      6:27  6:27  6:27  43  69.9       9        M 40-49  
30    1838 Wayne Robertson       M      Hamilton               BM      6:27  6:27  6:27  39  68.0       12       M 30-39  
31    1848 Jon Sullivan          M      Paget                  BM      6:28  6:28  6:28  42  69.2       10       M 40-49  
32    1869 William Bellew        M      Hamilton               BM      6:30  6:30  6:30  51  73.6       4        M 50-59  
33    1831 Graham Pewter         M      Paget                          6:31  6:31  6:31  55  75.7       5        M 50-59  
34    1816 Chris McKeown         M      Paget                  BM      6:34  6:34  6:34  46  70.2       11       M 40-49  
35    1754 Nicole Bogusky        F      Washington       DC    US      6:38  6:38  6:38  28  71.7       1        F 20-29  
36    1763 Lesley Caslin         F      Hamilton               BE      6:42  6:42  6:42  45  75.5       2        F 40-49  
37    1863 Terry Wine            M      Warwick                BM      6:42  6:42  6:42  62  78.0       1        M 60-69  
38    1776 Joe Fanelli           M      Cohutta          GA    US      6:45  6:45  6:45  55  73.1       6        M 50-59  
39    1810 Ken Mann              M      Chicago          IL    US      6:47  6:47  6:47  39  64.6       13       M 30-39  
40    1770 Bill Diffey           M      Madison          AL    US      6:51  6:51  6:51  40  64.5       12       M 40-49  
41    1881 Sarah Farrar          F      Warwick                BM      6:55  6:55  6:55  34  69.0       4        F 30-39  
42    1758 Jo Bright             F      Hamiliton              BM      6:56  6:56  6:56  41  70.8       3        F 40-49  
43    1803 Sandy Leone           F      Blaine           WA    US      6:58  6:58  6:58  51  77.2       1        F 50-59  
44    1760 Chantal Brown         F      Warwick                        7:00  7:00  7:00  31  67.9       5        F 30-39  
45    1773 Melissa Durrant       F      Pembroke               BM      7:00  7:00  7:00  25  67.9       2        F 20-29  
46    1882 Adrianna Wald         F                             US      7:02  7:02  7:02  53  78.2       2        F 50-59  
47    1772 Joseph Duffey         M      Scituate         MA    US      7:07  7:07  7:07  48  65.7       13       M 40-49  
48    1812 Lee Anne Marion       F      Portland         OR    US      7:09  7:09  7:09  50  74.4       3        F 50-59  
49    1785 Susan Hayes           F      Tigard           OR    US      7:09  7:09  7:09  49  73.6       4        F 40-49  
50    1764 Jack Chambers         M      Atlanta          GA    US      7:10  7:10  7:10  53  67.8       7        M 50-59  
51    1766 David Crofts          M      Hamilton               BM      7:10  7:10  7:10  43  62.9       14       M 40-49  
52    1801 Julie Laforge         F      Utica            MI    US      7:15  7:15  7:15  45  69.8       5        F 40-49  
53    1808 Joseph MacEdo         M      North Providence RI    US      7:18  7:18  7:18  28  57.2       3        M 20-29  
54    1805 Jennifer Liles-Dorris F      Batesville       AP    US      7:19  7:19  7:19  33  65.1       6        F 30-39  
55    1817 Nancy McLaughlin      F      Whitby           ON    CA      7:19  7:19  7:19  52  74.3       4        F 50-59  
56    1787 Robin Hoffman         F      Potomac          MD    US      7:21  7:21  7:21  33  64.8       7        F 30-39  
57    1762 Philip Capell         M      Woodbury         NY    US      7:22  7:22  7:22  42  60.7       15       M 40-49  
58    1711 Jacqueline Cameron    F      Chicago          IL    US      7:23  7:23  7:23  46  69.1       6        F 40-49  
59    1712 Brendan Cournane      M      Chicago          IL    US      7:24  7:24  7:24  55  66.7       8        M 50-59  
60    1740 Martin Smith          M      Chicago          IL    US      7:25  7:25  7:25  42  60.3       16       M 40-49  
61    1730 John McGivern         M      Northbrook       IL    US      7:25  7:25  7:25  56  67.1       9        M 50-59  
62    1719 Jenny Hadfield        F      Chicago          IL    US      7:29  7:29  7:29  41  65.6       7        F 40-49  
63    1829 Maureen Pearman       F      Chicago          IL    US      7:30  7:30  7:30  39  64.7       8        F 30-39  
64    1830 Teresa Perozzi        F      Hamilton               BM      7:32  7:32  7:32  35  63.5       9        F 30-39  
65    1799 Vernon Kent           M      Portland         OR    US      7:35  7:35  7:35  51  63.1       10       M 50-59  
66    1858 Linda Varoli          F      New York         NY    US      7:36  7:36  7:36  38  63.6       10       F 30-39  
67    1759 Tami Brody            F      Galveston        TX    US      7:36  7:36  7:36  39  63.9       11       F 30-39  
68    1811 Rick Marion           M      Portland         CA    US      7:38  7:38  7:38  50  62.2       11       M 50-59  
69    1791 William Hoopes        M      Waynesboro       PA    US      7:39  7:39  7:39  58  66.1       12       M 50-59  
70    1855 Mark Tober            M      Gainesville      FL    US      7:39  7:39  7:39  32  55.0       14       M 30-39  
71    1880 Isabel Hoverman       F      Austin           TX    US      7:41  7:41  7:41  63  80.6       1        F 60-69  
72    1807 Sarah MacEdo          F      North Providence RI    US      7:42  7:42  7:42  28  61.7       3        F 20-29  
73    1824 Timothy Newell        M      Boardman         OH    US      7:43  7:43  7:43  45  59.3       17       M 40-49  
74    1716 Cynthia Duntz         F      Chicago          IL    US      7:45  7:45  7:45  34  61.6       12       F 30-39  
75    1843 Simon Smith           M      Warwick                BM      7:45  7:45  7:45  52  62.2       13       M 50-59  
76    1715 Samantha Duba         F      Chicago          IL    US      7:46  7:46  7:46  29  61.2       4        F 20-29  
77    1878 Anne Gasten           F                             US      7:46  7:46  7:46  52  70.0       5        F 50-59  
78    1797 Bob Keenan            M      Florham Park     NJ    US      7:49  7:49  7:49  63  67.4       2        M 60-69  
79    1861 Laura Williams        F      Costa Mesa       CA    US      7:51  7:51  7:51  31  60.5       13       F 30-39  
80    1780 Jennifer Fellers      F      Chicago          IL    US      7:51  7:51  7:51  32  60.6       14       F 30-39  
81    1837 Candace Roach         F      Pembroke               BM      7:53  7:53  7:53  27  60.3       5        F 20-29  
82    1825 Lynn Norman           F      Hamilton               BM      7:54  7:54  7:54  52  68.8       6        F 50-59  
83    1710 Christine Brack       F      Chicago          IL    US      8:01  8:01  8:01  38  60.3       15       F 30-39  
84    1877 Dawn Maxwell          F      Chicago          IL    US      8:04  8:04  8:04  50  65.9       7        F 50-59  
85    1821 Alan Murray           M      Hamilton               BM      8:06  8:06  8:06  49  58.1       18       M 40-49  
86    1856 Marc Trudeau          M      Medicine Hat     AB    CA      8:10  8:10  8:10  51  58.6       14       M 50-59  
87    1743 Diana Stewart         F      Chicago          IL    US      8:12  8:12  8:12  49  64.2       8        F 40-49  
88    1720 Molly Heflin          F      Chicago          IL    US      8:14  8:14  8:14  43  60.5       9        F 40-49  
89    1832 Susan Raffa           F      Providence       RI    US      8:14  8:14  8:14  33  57.9       16       F 30-39  
90    1873 Julia Blakely         F      Arlington        VA    US      8:16  8:16  8:16  50  64.3       8        F 50-59  
91    261  Kathrine Switzer      F      Wellington             NZ      8:16  8:16  8:16  62  74.0       2        F 60-69  
92    1795 Jacqueline Joseph     F      Shelby Township  MI    US      8:17  8:17  8:17  50  64.2       9        F 50-59  
93    1751 Cecilia Bidwell       F      Tampa            FL    US      8:17  8:17  8:17  33  57.5       17       F 30-39  
94    1708 Natasha Bergl         F      Chicago          IL    US      8:19  8:19  8:19  35  57.5       18       F 30-39  
95    1706 Becky Bennett         F      Chicago          IL    US      8:20  8:20  8:20  37  57.8       19       F 30-39  
96    1736 Charles Rubner        M      Chicago          IL    US      8:20  8:20  8:20  61  62.2       3        M 60-69  
97    1782 Janine Gauthier       F      Chicago          IL    US      8:23  8:23  8:23  44  59.8       10       F 40-49  
98    1870 Florence Sharpe-Trott F      Hamilton Parish        BM      8:23  8:23  8:23  51  64.1       10       F 50-59  
99    1737 Michael Schaffner     M      Chicago          IL    US      8:28  8:28  8:28  45  54.0       19       M 40-49  
100   1841 Joanna Shillington    F      Devonshire                     8:30  8:30  8:30  32  56.0       20       F 30-39  
101   1866 Sonya-Lee Zezza       F      Midlothian       VA    US      8:33  8:33  8:33  36  56.1       21       F 30-39  
102   1834 Callie Redford        F      Richmond         VA    US      8:34  8:34  8:34  29  55.5       6        F 20-29  
103   1724 Christina Kjolhede    F      Chicago          IL    US      8:35  8:35  8:35  26  55.4       7        F 20-29  
104   1739 Erika Slowik          F      Chicago          IL    US      8:47  8:47  8:47  25  54.1       8        F 20-29  
105   1729 Anthony Mastracci     M      Chicago          IL    US      8:47  8:47  8:47  41  50.6       20       M 40-49  
106   1738 Andrea Sedlay         F      Chicago          IL    US      8:52  8:52  8:52  30  53.6       22       F 30-39  
107   1731 Gayle McMurry         F      Chicago          IL    US      8:52  8:52  8:52  56  64.2       11       F 50-59  
108   1732 Michael McMurry       M      Chicago          IL    US      8:52  8:52  8:52  67  61.5       4        M 60-69  
109   1713 Stefanie Daker        F      Evergreen Park   IL    US      8:56  8:56  8:56  25  53.2       9        F 20-29  
110   1806 Kevin Loughlin        M      Boston           LA    US      8:56  8:56  8:56  59  57.0       15       M 50-59  
111   1790 Katrina Hoopes        F      Waynesboro       PA    US      8:57  8:57  8:57  52  60.7       12       F 50-59  
112   1781 Carol Fox             F      Valrico          FL    US      9:01  9:01  9:01  47  57.1       11       F 40-49  
113   1702 Sharon Gilligan       F      Charlestown      MA    US      9:02  9:02  9:02  61  66.9       3        F 60-69  
114   1733 Melissa Murrell       F      Chicago          IL    US      9:05  9:05  9:05  39  53.4       23       F 30-39  
115   1742 Kimberley Stedman     F      Chicago          IL    US      9:06  9:06  9:06  26  52.2       10       F 20-29  
116   1735 Traci Ribeiro         F      Chicago          IL    US      9:08  9:08  9:08  38  52.9       24       F 30-39  
117   1826 Charlie Oleksak       F      Devonshire             BM      9:08  9:08  9:08  42  54.1       12       F 40-49  
118   1714 Tom Dobrinski         M      Chicago          IL    US      9:13  9:13  9:13  56  54.0       16       M 50-59  
119   1809 Louise Malkrab        F      Barrie           ON    CA      9:15  9:15  9:15  46  55.2       13       F 40-49  
120   1818 Susan Molineux        F      Smiths                 BM      9:26  9:26  9:26  36  50.8       25       F 30-39  
121   1744 Jayme Tipre           F      Chicago          IL    US      9:26  9:26  9:26  48  55.2       14       F 40-49  
122   1747 Lorna Avery-Cooper    F      Barrie           ON    CA      9:26  9:26  9:26  53  58.3       13       F 50-59  
123   1768 James Damm            M      Houston          TX    US      9:29  9:29  9:29  42  47.2       21       M 40-49  
124   1853 Jennifer Thurston     F      Barrie           ON    CA      9:32  9:32  9:32  30  49.9       26       F 30-39  
125   1865 Leslie Wright         F      Barrie           ON    CA      9:33  9:33  9:33  50  55.7       14       F 50-59  
126   1871 George Jones          M      Sandys Parish          BM      9:38  9:38  9:38  71  59.1       1        M 70-99  
127   1775 Brenda Fairfull       F      Menomonee Falls  WI    US      9:39  9:39  9:39  42  51.2       15       F 40-49  
128   1748 Siddesh Bale          M      Chicago          IL    US      9:44  9:44  9:44  32  43.3       15       M 30-39  
129   1718 Lori Frederick        F      Chicago          IL    US      9:44  9:44  9:44  40  50.2       16       F 40-49  
130   1723 Kari Johnson          F      Chicago          IL    US      9:44  9:44  9:44  31  48.8       27       F 30-39  
131   1875 Alice Farmer          F      Chicago          IL    US      9:46  9:46  9:46  50  54.4       15       F 50-59  
132   1750 Louise Benavidez      F      Galveston        TX    US      9:48  9:48  9:48  56  58.1       16       F 50-59  
133   1703 Seiko Asai            F      Chicago          IL    US      9:51  9:51  9:51  34  48.5       28       F 30-39  
134   1876 Holly Jamison         F      Chicago          IL    US      9:59  9:59  9:59  63  62.1       4        F 60-69  
135   1741 Lori Stanovich        F      Chicago          IL    US      10:02 10:02 10:02 39  48.4       29       F 30-39  
136   1707 Dawn Bergan           F      Chicago          IL    US      10:03 10:03 10:03 49  52.4       17       F 40-49  
137   1705 Kristin Barker        F      Chicago          IL    US      10:04 10:04 10:04 38  48.0       30       F 30-39  
138   1746 Shari Wolf            F      Chicago          IL    US      10:07 10:07 10:07 49  52.0       18       F 40-49  
139   1745 William Tongue        M      Chicago          IL    US      10:08 10:08 10:08 48  46.2       22       M 40-49  
140   1851 Nancy Thompson        F      Pembroke               BM      10:18 10:18 10:18 45  49.1       19       F 40-49  
141   1717 Alexis Eiseman        F      Chicago          IL    US      10:28 10:28 10:28 37  46.0       31       F 30-39  
142   1846 Frannie Stahl         F      Tigard           OR    US      10:32 10:32 10:32 52  51.6       17       F 50-59  
143   1798 Shannon Keeton        F      Chicago          IL    US      10:37 10:37 10:37 35  45.1       32       F 30-39  
144   1796 Karen Katz            F      Chicago          IL    US      10:37 10:37 10:37 36  45.2       33       F 30-39  
145   1823 Ronald Nadeau         M      Cohoes           NY    US      10:38 10:38 10:38 68  51.8       5        M 60-69  
146   1727 Stacey MacRi          F      Hoffman Estates  IL    US      10:42 10:42 10:42 44  46.9       20       F 40-49  
147   1842 Donnamae Smith        F      Pembroke               BM      10:46 10:46 10:46 51  49.9       18       F 50-59  
148   1728 Sharon Mastracci      F      Chicago          IL    US      10:53 10:53 10:53 40  44.9       21       F 40-49  
149   1860 Ann Whitmarsh         F      New York         NY    US      11:01 11:01 11:01 55  51.0       19       F 50-59  
150   1777 Caroline Fanelli      F      Cohutta          GA    US      11:11 11:11 11:11 55  50.3       20       F 50-59  
151   1833 Robert Randall        M      Portland         OR    US      11:23 11:23 11:23 48  41.1       23       M 40-49  
152   1822 Marva Nadeau          F      Cohoes           NY    US      11:26 11:26 11:26 67  57.1       5        F 60-69  
153   1819 Naomi Morales         F      Alexandria       VA    US      11:26 11:26 11:26 54  48.6       21       F 50-59  
154   1854 Alice Till            F      Arlington        VA    US      11:48 11:48 11:48 65  53.8       6        F 60-69  
155   1820 Alan Morton           M      Gwynedd                GB      11:49 11:49 11:49 77  52.9       2        M 70-99  
156   1709 Reggy Bernstein       F      Chicago          IL    US      12:31 12:31 12:31 65  50.7       7        F 60-69  
157   1867 Mary Jane McKeen      F      Richmond Hill          CA      12:34 12:34 12:34 66  51.2       8        F 60-69  
158   1862 Lisa Williams         F      Kingston         GA    US      13:09 13:09 13:09 48  39.6       22       F 40-49  
159   1847 Sheila Stone          F      Woodstock        GA    US      13:09 13:09 13:09 39  36.9       34       F 30-39  
160   1778 Thomas Farnam         M      Alexandria       VA    US      13:45 13:45 13:45 63  38.3       6        M 60-69  
161   1788 Kayna Hogue           F      Portland         OR    US      14:12 14:12 14:12 53  38.7       22       F 50-59  
162   1839 Debra Sawyer          F      Jackson          MS    US      17:39 17:39 17:39 50  30.1       23       F 50-59  

Embed Code