Bermuda Triangle Challenge

Sun December 1, 2019

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Result Set --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Marathon (26.2) Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Marathon (13.1) Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge Mile --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge 2018 --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1854 Chadwick Shepard      M      Williston                VT    US      5:08.4  5:08.4  5:08  35  83.1       1        M 30-39  
2     1712 Tony Banks            M      Hamilton                       BM      5:09.8  5:09.8  5:10  36  83.1       2        M 30-39  
3     1883 Frank White           M      Medford                  MA    US      5:25.6  5:25.6  5:26  35  78.7       3        M 30-39  
4     1684 Richard Vanderwal     M      Toronto                  ON    CA      5:28.7  5:28.7  5:29  38  79.4       4        M 30-39  
5     1708 Simon Ashby           M      Hamilton                       BM      5:31.6  5:31.6  5:32  45  82.8       1        M 40-49  
6     1605 Robert Buren          M      Oakville                 ON    CA      5:32.2  5:32.2  5:32  39  79.2       5        M 30-39  
7     1885 William Wood          M      Smiths                                 5:32.8  5:32.8  5:33  43  81.2       2        M 40-49  
8     1746 Ashley Estwanik       F      Paget                          BM      5:34.3  5:34.3  5:34  32  85.4       1        F 30-39  
9     1876 Matt Thompson         M      Warwick                        BM      5:37.0  5:37.0  5:37  39  78.0       6        M 30-39  
10    1884 Mark Wilcox           M      Warwick                        BM      5:38.2  5:38.2  5:38  42  79.4       3        M 40-49  
11    1693 Ross Nottingham       M      Warwick                        BM      5:40.6  5:40.6  5:41  33  74.5       7        M 30-39  
12    1812 Kilian Morrissey      M      Pembroke                               5:41.1  5:41.1  5:41  41  78.1       4        M 40-49  
13    1863 Andy Starr            M      Paget                          BM      5:42.8  5:42.8  5:43  33  74.0       8        M 30-39  
14    1716 Alex Bewley           M      Toronto                  ON    CA      5:46.0  5:46.0  5:46  38  75.4       9        M 30-39  
15    1790 Michael Lyons         M      Smiths                         BM      5:46.2  5:46.2  5:46  38  75.4       10       M 30-39  
16    1919 Christopher Myles     M      Pembroke                       BM      5:51.1  5:51.1  5:51  35  73.0       11       M 30-39  
17    1816 Scott Neil            M      Hamilton Parish, Bermuda       BM      5:51.8  5:51.8  5:52  43  76.9       5        M 40-49  
18    1896 Richard Phinn         M                                     BM      5:51.9  5:51.9  5:52  34  72.4       12       M 30-39  
19    1903 Chris Page            M      Smith's                                5:54.4  5:54.4  5:54  42  75.7       6        M 40-49  
20    1833 Patrick Powers        M      Kingston                 ON    CA      5:54.7  5:54.7  5:55  50  80.3       1        M 50-59  
21    1914 Daniel Sumerfield     M      Hamilton                       BM      5:57.3  5:57.3  5:57  35  71.7       13       M 30-39  
22    1714 Gary Barrett          M      Charlestown              MA    US      6:00.6  6:00.6  6:01  40  73.5       7        M 40-49  
23    1871 Barry Sussman         M      Stoughton                MA    US      6:03.0  6:03.0  6:03  44  75.0       8        M 40-49  
24    1759 Jennifer Greenberg    F      New York                 NY    US      6:03.8  6:03.8  6:04  39  80.1       2        F 30-39  
25    1783 Ray Leone             M      Blaine                   WA    US      6:03.9  6:03.9  6:04  56  82.0       2        M 50-59  
26    1841 Jonathan Reik         M      East Hartford            CT    US      6:07.9  6:07.9  6:08  57  81.8       3        M 50-59  
27    1901 Laura Haynes          F      Smiths                         BM      6:09.1  6:09.1  6:09  26  77.3       1        F 20-29  
28    1717 John Birkby           M      Smiths                         BM      6:09.2  6:09.2  6:09  38  70.7       14       M 30-39  
29    1770 Derrelle Janey        M      New York                 NY    US      6:09.4  6:09.4  6:09  38  70.7       15       M 30-39  
30    1737 Werner Debruin        M      Pembroke                       BM      6:10.9  6:10.9  6:11  39  70.9       16       M 30-39  
31    1868 Clementine Stubbs     F      Hamilton                       BM      6:11.0  6:11.0  6:11  23  76.9       2        F 20-29  
32    1825 Robert Pasqual        M      Flushing,                NY    US      6:11.8  6:11.8  6:12  50  76.6       4        M 50-59  
33    1740 Marcio Dias           M      Hamilton                       BM      6:14.5  6:14.5  6:15  31  67.3       17       M 30-39  
34    1713 Andrea Banks          F      Devonshire                     BM      6:14.6  6:14.6  6:15  37  77.2       3        F 30-39  
35    1743 Benjamin Draper       M      Paget                          BM      6:15.1  6:15.1  6:15  34  68.0       18       M 30-39  
36    1701 Thom Gilligan         M      Charlestown              MA    US      6:16.0  6:16.0  6:16  60  82.0       1        M 60-69  
37    1832 Diane Pothast         F      Markham                  ON    CA      6:16.1  6:16.1  6:16  41  78.3       1        F 40-49  
38    1725 David Brown           M      Paget                          BM      6:17.7  6:17.7  6:18  43  71.6       9        M 40-49  
39    1787 Vivienne Lochhead     F      St George                      BM      6:18.5  6:18.5  6:19  36  76.0       4        F 30-39  
40    1858 Paul Sikuku           M      Hamilton                       BM      6:19.6  6:19.6  6:20  33  66.8       19       M 30-39  
41    1719 Gerhard Boonstra      M      Pembroke                       BM      6:20.0  6:20.0  6:20  41  70.1       10       M 40-49  
42    1673 Chris Sharpe          M      St.georges                     BM      6:20.9  6:20.9  6:21  36  67.6       20       M 30-39  
43    1781 Graham Lamb           M      Smiths                         BM      6:21.0  6:21.0  6:21  39  69.0       21       M 30-39  
44    1826 Mark Paulonis         M      New York                 NY    US      6:21.1  6:21.1  6:21  44  71.5       11       M 40-49  
45    1709 Matthew Balkam        M      Boston                   MA    US      6:21.2  6:21.2  6:21  27  65.8       1        M 20-29  
46    1845 Keith Robinson        M      Hamilton                       BM      6:21.6  6:21.6  6:22  38  68.4       22       M 30-39  
47    1837 Caroline Raine        F      Kelowna                  BC    CA      6:21.7  6:21.7  6:22  45  79.5       2        F 40-49  
48    1864 Tony Steele           M      Hamilton                       BM      6:22.0  6:22.0  6:22  53  76.3       5        M 50-59  
49    1785 Lauren Leslie         F      Warwick                  RI    US      6:22.6  6:22.6  6:23  48  81.6       3        F 40-49  
50    1648 Ramirom Munoz         M      Elmhhurst                NY    US      6:24.0  6:24.0  6:24  51  74.8       6        M 50-59  
51    1891 Mary Schafer          F      New York                 NY    US      6:24.0  6:24.0  6:24  35  74.8       5        F 30-39  
52    1873 David Tewksbury       M      Elmira                   NY    US      6:27.4  6:27.4  6:27  44  70.3       12       M 40-49  
53    1793 Nathan Mahrer         M      New York                 NY    US      6:27.8  6:27.8  6:28  37  66.8       23       M 30-39  
54    1774 Robert Jungwirth      M      Downers Grove            IL    US      6:29.1  6:29.1  6:29  56  76.7       7        M 50-59  
55    1861 Stepanka Sprincova    F      Hamilton                       BM      6:29.9  6:29.9  6:30  26  73.1       3        F 20-29  
56    1877 Kelly Trick-Olphie    F      East Moriches            NY    US      6:31.5  6:31.5  6:32  37  73.8       6        F 30-39  
57    1918 Allison Malcolm       F      New Haven                CT    US      6:32.0  6:32.0  6:32  26  72.7       4        F 20-29  
58    1902 Emily Dunne           F      Paget                          BM      6:32.2  6:32.2  6:32  17  73.9       1        F 16-19  
59    1735 Brian Dame            M      Boston                   MA    US      6:33.1  6:33.1  6:33  40  67.4       13       M 40-49  
60    1904 Hilda Stoney          F      Paget                          BM      6:34.1  6:34.1  6:34  30  72.4       7        F 30-39  
61    1784 Sandy Leone           F      Blaine                   WA    US      6:36.4  6:36.4  6:36  52  82.3       1        F 50-59  
62    1750 Michael Gadaleta      M      Glen Cove                NY    US      6:39.4  6:39.4  6:39  43  67.7       14       M 40-49  
63    1612 Darren Crozier        M      Spring City              PA    US      6:39.7  6:39.7  6:40  43  67.6       15       M 40-49  
64    1823 Milan Oleksak         M      Smith's                        BM      6:39.7  6:39.7  6:40  46  69.2       16       M 40-49  
65    1872 Tracey Sutherland     F      Warwick                        BM      6:40.4  6:40.4  6:40  36  71.9       8        F 30-39  
66    1742 Stephen Dragoni       M      Boston                   MA    US      6:41.7  6:41.7  6:42  39  65.5       24       M 30-39  
67    1807 Kristin Mitcham       F      Elmira                   NY    US      6:41.8  6:41.8  6:42  30  71.0       9        F 30-39  
68    1731 Molly Conway          F      Boston                   MA    US      6:42.9  6:42.9  6:43  24  70.8       5        F 20-29  
69    1849 Joseph Seeley         M      Champaign                IL    US      6:43.9  6:43.9  6:44  49  70.0       17       M 40-49  
70    1801 Bob McNeil            M      Grimsby                  ON    CA      6:44.5  6:44.5  6:45  53  72.1       8        M 50-59  
71    1755 Maire Gonzalez        F      Paget                          BM      6:47.2  6:47.2  6:47  31  70.0       10       F 30-39  
72    1779 Tim Kingston          M      Inverary                 ON    CA      6:48.6  6:48.6  6:49  56  73.0       9        M 50-59  
73    1910 Katy Brown            F      Warwick                        BM      6:51.3  6:51.3  6:51  32  69.4       11       F 30-39  
74    1761 Ian Groom             M      Warwick                        BM      6:51.9  6:51.9  6:52  52  70.3       10       M 50-59  
75    1721 Mark Booth            M      Smiths                         BM      6:52.4  6:52.4  6:52  37  62.8       25       M 30-39  
76    1706 Joseph Allen          M      Toronto                  ON    CA      6:56.3  6:56.3  6:56  56  71.7       11       M 50-59  
77    1720 Scott Booth           M      Cambridge                MA    US      6:57.1  6:57.1  6:57  24  60.1       2        M 20-29  
78    1907 Sarah Thompson        F      Smiths                         BM      6:58.2  6:58.2  6:58  32  68.3       12       F 30-39  
79    1838 Bill Raine            M      Kelowna                  BC    CA      6:58.4  6:58.4  6:58  48  67.1       18       M 40-49  
80    1815 John Murphy           M      Haddonfield              NJ    US      6:59.2  6:59.2  6:59  44  65.0       19       M 40-49  
81    1818 Sarah Nicholls        F      Southampton                    BM      6:59.9  6:59.9  7:00  36  68.5       13       F 30-39  
82    1799 Claire Mc Cullagh     F      Hamilton                       BE      7:00.7  7:00.7  7:01  32  67.9       14       F 30-39  
83    1786 Will Lin              M      Jamaica Plain            MA    US      7:01.5  7:01.5  7:02  34  60.5       26       M 30-39  
84    1788 Gordon Lockbaum       M      Worcester                MA    US      7:01.7  7:01.7  7:02  20  59.5       3        M 20-29  
85    1723 Heather Brain         F      Dorset                         GB      7:02.0  7:02.0  7:02  54  79.0       2        F 50-59  
86    1829 Teresa Perozzi        F      Hamilton                       BM      7:03.9  7:03.9  7:04  36  67.9       15       F 30-39  
87    1780 David Kraft           M      Jupiter                  FL    US      7:03.9  7:03.9  7:04  47  65.7       20       M 40-49  
88    1798 Vicki Mayberry        F      Ingersoll                ON    CA      7:04.2  7:04.2  7:04  36  67.8       16       F 30-39  
89    1734 David Crofts          M      Hamilton                       BM      7:04.9  7:04.9  7:05  44  64.1       21       M 40-49  
90    1909 David Friston         M      Paget                          BM      7:05.2  7:05.2  7:05  38  61.4       27       M 30-39  
91    1867 Gregor Stuart         M      Toronto                  ON    CA      7:05.4  7:05.4  7:05  46  65.0       22       M 40-49  
92    1934 Martin Sullivan       M      Ipswich                  MA    US      7:06.0  7:06.0  7:06  49  66.3       23       M 40-49  
93    1754 Amy Gonzales          F      Morton Grove             IL    US      7:06.6  7:06.6  7:07  29  66.8       6        F 20-29  
94    1748 Julianna Fomenko      F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      7:07.6  7:07.6  7:08  28  66.7       7        F 20-29  
95    1839 Mairi Redmond         F      Paget                          BM      7:09.8  7:09.8  7:10  45  70.6       4        F 40-49  
96    1847 Aaron Sanders         M      Laurel                   MD    US      7:11.3  7:11.3  7:11  27  58.1       4        M 20-29  
97    1848 Kimiko Scotland       F      Hamilton                               7:12.8  7:12.8  7:13  33  66.0       17       F 30-39  
98    1828 Luise Pernar          F      Roxbury Crossing         MA    US      7:13.0  7:13.0  7:13  32  65.9       18       F 30-39  
99    1802 Deirdre Mellamphy     F      Warwick                                7:14.3  7:14.3  7:14  38  66.8       19       F 30-39  
100   1643 Hans Meinel           M      Schwaebisch Hall               DE      7:16.6  7:16.6  7:17  71  78.2       1        M 70-99  
101   1763 William Haight        M      Burlington                             7:17.1  7:17.1  7:17  47  63.7       24       M 40-49  
102   1729 Jennifer Chang        F      Hoboken                  NJ    US      7:17.9  7:17.9  7:18  34  65.4       20       F 30-39  
103   1727 Michelle Cardwell     F      Hamilton                       BM      7:18.0  7:18.0  7:18  41  67.2       5        F 40-49  
104   1794 Julia Mansfield       F      Hamilton Parish                        7:18.1  7:18.1  7:18  31  65.1       21       F 30-39  
105   1804 Karen Miller          F      Elmira                   NY    US      7:18.4  7:18.4  7:18  38  66.2       22       F 30-39  
106   1766 Christopher Henderson M      Toronto                  ON    CA      7:19.4  7:19.4  7:19  48  63.9       25       M 40-49  
107   1817 Thao Nguyen           F      Williston                VT    US      7:19.6  7:19.6  7:20  34  65.2       23       F 30-39  
108   1710 Catherine Ball        F      Toronto                  ON    CA      7:19.9  7:19.9  7:20  49  71.8       6        F 40-49  
109   1726 Amy Bryant            F      E. Brookfield            MA    US      7:20.6  7:20.6  7:21  40  66.5       7        F 40-49  
110   1782 Ann Laver             F      Medford                  MA    US      7:21.4  7:21.4  7:21  41  66.7       8        F 40-49  
111   1889 Jane Zoufaly          F      East Hartford            CT    US      7:23.3  7:23.3  7:23  51  72.8       3        F 50-59  
112   1769 Joan Howieson         F      Grimsby                  ON    CA      7:23.4  7:23.4  7:23  42  66.9       9        F 40-49  
113   1776 Bob Keenan            M      Florham Park             NJ    US      7:25.1  7:25.1  7:25  64  71.7       2        M 60-69  
114   1733 Sharon Craig          F      Paget                          BM      7:26.3  7:26.3  7:26  49  70.7       10       F 40-49  
115   1843 Philip Renaud         M      Brimfield                MA    US      7:27.6  7:27.6  7:28  47  62.2       26       M 40-49  
116   1878 Renae Tuffy           F      Pembroke                 MA    US      7:29.6  7:29.6  7:30  30  63.4       24       F 30-39  
117   1846 Julia Rutledge        F      Oakville                 ON    CA      7:30.1  7:30.1  7:30  48  69.4       11       F 40-49  
118   1882 Stephanie West        F      New York                 NY    US      7:33.4  7:33.4  7:33  34  63.2       25       F 30-39  
119   1741 Rachel Dodier         F      North Hampton            NH    US      7:36.0  7:36.0  7:36  35  63.0       26       F 30-39  
120   1732 Kelli Cooper          F      Medford                  MA    US      7:36.4  7:36.4  7:36  27  62.5       8        F 20-29  
121   1880 Terra Weatherbie      F      Stittsville              ON    CA      7:40.6  7:40.6  7:41  34  62.2       27       F 30-39  
122   1881 Jason Weatherbie      M      Stittsville              ON    CA      7:40.8  7:40.8  7:41  37  56.2       28       M 30-39  
123   1811 Melissa Morrissette   F      South Hadley             MA    US      7:41.6  7:41.6  7:42  39  63.1       28       F 30-39  
124   1905 Joanne Medeiros       F      Hamilton                       BM      7:42.6  7:42.6  7:43  43  64.6       12       F 40-49  
125   1744 Terri MacLean Durrant F      Pembroke                       BM      7:43.2  7:43.2  7:43  51  69.6       4        F 50-59  
126   1830 Carole Phelan         F      Middletown               CT    US      7:45.9  7:45.9  7:46  46  65.7       13       F 40-49  
127   1730 Stuart Clare          M      Pembroke                       BM      7:48.7  7:48.7  7:49  47  59.4       27       M 40-49  
128   1722 Terry Bossle          F      Hamilton                               7:49.3  7:49.3  7:49  44  64.1       14       F 40-49  
129   1764 Kerry Heigham         F      Devonshire                     BM      7:51.1  7:51.1  7:51  33  60.7       29       F 30-39  
130   1913 Rainer Grandt         M      Bruehl                         DE      7:51.4  7:51.4  7:51  45  58.2       28       M 40-49  
131   1844 Candace Roach         F      Pembroke                       BM      7:53.1  7:53.1  7:53  28  60.3       9        F 20-29  
132   1738 Katie Devir           F      Milford                  CT    US      7:53.8  7:53.8  7:54  36  60.7       30       F 30-39  
133   1860 Lesley-Jane Smith     F      Pembroke                       BM      7:55.5  7:55.5  7:56  26  60.0       10       F 20-29  
134   1819 Lynn Norman           F      Hamilton                       BM      7:55.6  7:55.6  7:56  53  69.4       5        F 50-59  
135   1814 Jennifer Murkison     F      Decatur                  GA    US      7:57.1  7:57.1  7:57  41  61.7       15       F 40-49  
136   1739 Joe Di Mattina        M      Endicott                 NY    US      7:58.7  7:58.7  7:59  62  65.5       3        M 60-69  
137   1806 Bonnie Mills          F      Hamilton                       BM      7:59.7  7:59.7  8:00  35  59.9       31       F 30-39  
138   1862 Sarah Starr           F      Evans Mills              NY    US      8:00.6  8:00.6  8:01  24  59.3       11       F 20-29  
139   1711 Michelle Banfield     F      Paget                          BM      8:03.3  8:03.3  8:03  36  59.5       32       F 30-39  
140   1736 Brendal Davis         F      Delray Beach             FL    US      8:04.5  8:04.5  8:05  26  58.9       12       F 20-29  
141   1836 Sinead Quinn          F      Paget                          BM      8:05.6  8:05.6  8:06  33  58.9       33       F 30-39  
142   1705 Mirelle Allan-Wheeler F      Paget                          BM      8:05.9  8:05.9  8:06  33  58.8       34       F 30-39  
143   1888 Don Zillman           M      Presque Isle                   US      8:07.2  8:07.2  8:07  65  66.0       4        M 60-69  
144   1757 Kristen Gray          F      Rye                      NH    US      8:13.4  8:13.4  8:13  39  59.0       35       F 30-39  
145   1912 Denise Nolan          F      Cambridge                MA    US      8:15.0  8:15.0  8:15  52  65.9       6        F 50-59  
146   1813 Carrie Mosher         F      Dorchester               MA    US      8:15.7  8:15.7  8:16  33  57.7       36       F 30-39  
147   1911 Elizabeth Prazeres    F      Denver                   CO    US      8:18.4  8:18.4  8:18  45  60.9       16       F 40-49  
148   1791 Elizabeth Mahoney     F      Larchmont                NY    US      8:19.0  8:19.0  8:19  43  59.9       17       F 40-49  
149   1886 Diane Wyse            F      Clifton                  VA    US      8:19.3  8:19.3  8:19  21  57.1       13       F 20-29  
150   1917 Laurie Alexander      F      Fergusons Cove           NS    CA      8:21.8  8:21.8  8:22  47  61.6       18       F 40-49  
151   1900 Mayberline Black      F      Hamilton                       BM      8:23.6  8:23.6  8:24  56  67.8       7        F 50-59  
152   1749 Lynn Fravell          F      Paoli                    IN    US      8:24.2  8:24.2  8:24  47  61.3       19       F 40-49  
153   1899 Dawn Atkinson         F                                     US      8:25.4  8:25.4  8:25  39  57.6       37       F 30-39  
154   1869 Carole Styres         F      Wawa                     ON    CA      8:32.1  8:32.1  8:32  55  65.9       8        F 50-59  
155   1753 Deanna Goldstein      F      Berwyn                   PA    US      8:33.0  8:33.0  8:33  18  55.8       2        F 16-19  
156   1795 Dee Marsden           F      Toronto                        BM      8:34.6  8:34.6  8:35  48  60.7       20       F 40-49  
157   1718 Jill Block            F      New York                 NY    US      8:35.7  8:35.7  8:36  46  59.4       21       F 40-49  
158   1866 Kathryn Stewart       F      Spencer                  MA    US      8:36.1  8:36.1  8:36  48  60.5       22       F 40-49  
159   1855 Terence Shepherd      M      Shrewsbury               MA    US      8:36.4  8:36.4  8:36  57  58.3       12       M 50-59  
160   1915 Caroline Chute        F                                     US      8:39.6  8:39.6  8:40  45  58.4       23       F 40-49  
161   1897 Erica Kesselman       F                                     US      8:39.6  8:39.6  8:40  39  56.1       38       F 30-39  
162   1762 Elizabeth Hagan       F      Woodstock                CT    US      8:39.7  8:39.7  8:40  41  56.7       24       F 40-49  
163   1797 Marion Mauro          F      Woodstock                CT    US      8:40.0  8:40.0  8:40  43  57.4       25       F 40-49  
164   1827 Judy Penz Sheluk      F      Holland Landing          ON    CA      8:42.2  8:42.2  8:42  54  63.9       9        F 50-59  
165   1853 Nafeesah Shakir       F      Somerset                       BM      8:48.0  8:48.0  8:48  30  54.0       39       F 30-39  
166   1895 Jill Beardsley        F                                     US      8:51.3  8:51.3  8:51  46  57.6       26       F 40-49  
167   1850 Jan Seeley            F      Champaign                IL    US      8:52.5  8:52.5  8:53  49  59.3       27       F 40-49  
168   1894 Dick Beardsley        M                                     US      8:54.7  8:54.7  8:55  53  54.5       13       M 50-59  
169   1760 Martha Grisales       F      New Rochelle             NY    US      8:57.9  8:57.9  8:58  48  58.0       28       F 40-49  
170   1887 Linda Wyse            F      Clifton                  VA    US      9:03.2  9:03.2  9:03  55  62.1       10       F 50-59  
171   1822 Teresa Odonnell       F      North Granby             CT    US      9:04.8  9:04.8  9:05  50  58.5       11       F 50-59  
172   1789 Kevin Loughlin        M      Boston                   LA    US      9:10.1  9:10.1  9:10  60  56.1       5        M 60-69  
173   1824 Silvia Otto           F      Waldsee                        DE      9:11.4  9:11.4  9:11  44  54.6       29       F 40-49  
174   1800 Lisa McKnight         F      Toronto                  ON    CA      9:13.9  9:13.9  9:14  44  54.3       30       F 40-49  
175   1724 Kristin Broatch       F      Oakville                 ON    CA      9:14.2  9:14.2  9:14  45  54.8       31       F 40-49  
176   1874 Michele Thompson      F      Colorado Springs         CO    US      9:16.9  9:16.9  9:17  36  51.7       40       F 30-39  
177   1702 Sharon Gilligan       F      Charlestown              MA    US      9:17.3  9:17.3  9:17  62  65.8       1        F 60-69  
178   1908 Richard Fulton        M      Tequesta                 FL    US      9:19.0  9:19.0  9:19  54  52.6       14       M 50-59  
179   1704 Elizabeth Akin        F      Providence               RI    US      9:22.4  9:22.4  9:22  47  54.9       32       F 40-49  
180   1747 Angelika Evans        F      Westwood                 MA    US      9:39.8  9:39.8  9:40  60  61.7       2        F 60-69  
181   1820 Marlene Odonnell      F      Needham Ma               MA    US      9:46.9  9:46.9  9:47  55  57.5       12       F 50-59  
182   1624 Kim Greer             F      Olathe                   KS    US      9:54.0  9:54.0  9:54  37  48.7       41       F 30-39  
183   1831 Margaret Pillsbury    F      Spencer                  MA    US      9:55.7  9:55.7  9:56  45  51.0       33       F 40-49  
184   1810 Timothy Molineux      M      Smiths                         BM      9:58.2  9:58.2  9:58  40  44.3       29       M 40-49  
185   1809 Susan Molineux        F      Smiths                         BM      9:58.2  9:58.2  9:58  37  48.3       42       F 30-39  
186   1865 Sharon Stein          F      Rush City                MN    US      10:03.0 10:03.0 10:03 53  54.7       13       F 50-59  
187   1772 George Jones          M      Sandys Parish                  BM      10:14.6 10:14.6 10:15 72  56.3       2        M 70-99  
188   1898 Ronen Shefer          M                                     US      10:15.3 10:15.3 10:15 40  43.1       30       M 40-49  
189   1916 Donna Mae Smith       F      Southampton                            10:44.9 10:44.9 10:45 52  50.6       14       F 50-59  
190   1906 Shirley Moscevsky     F      League City              TX    US      11:07.0 11:07.0 11:07 65  57.1       3        F 60-69  
191   1803 Marli Mesibov         F      Cambridge                MA    US      11:11.2 11:11.2 11:11 24  42.5       14       F 20-29  
192   1840 Amy Reichel           F      Forest Hills             NY    US      11:12.7 11:12.7 11:13 48  46.4       34       F 40-49  
193   1792 Sandy Mahoney         F      Mccormick                SC    US      11:20.2 11:20.2 11:20 66  56.8       4        F 60-69  
194   1857 Joanna Shillington    F      7 Tribe Road #1                BM      11:31.9 11:31.9 11:32 33  41.3       43       F 30-39  
195   1775 Michael Keasler       M      Evans Mills              NY    US      12:00.3 12:00.3 12:00 28  34.8       5        M 20-29  
196   1603 Lawrence Block        M      New York                 NY    US      12:12.5 12:12.5 12:13 71  46.6       3        M 70-99  
197   1751 Matthias Gerkum       M      Bruehl                         DE      13:01.2 13:01.2 13:01 53  37.3       15       M 50-59  
198   1692 Franco Sfarra         M      L'Aquila                       IT      13:13.2 13:13.2 13:13 76  46.5       4        M 70-99  
199   1778 Christine Kenyhercz   F      Sewickley                PA    US      13:51.6 13:51.6 13:52 44  36.2       35       F 40-49  
200   1777 Stephen Kenyhercz     M      Sewickley                PA    US      13:52.2 13:52.2 13:52 49  34.0       31       M 40-49  
201   1870 Sandra Sukhan         F      Winnipeg                 MB    CA      14:17.7 14:17.7 14:18 55  39.3       15       F 50-59  

Embed Code