Bermuda Triangle Challenge

Fri January 17, 2020

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Result Set --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Marathon (26.2) Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Marathon (13.1) Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge Mile --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge 2018 --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge Mile
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1921 Sean Trott               M      Warwick                      BM      5:00.6  5:00.6  5:01  20  83.4       1        M 20-29  
2     1963 Douglas Wakiihuri        M                                   BM      5:00.6  5:00.6  5:01  47  92.6       1        M 40-49  
3     1760 David Harrow             M      Greenland              NH    US      5:11.6  5:11.6  5:12  26  80.5       2        M 20-29  
4     1654 Stephen Allen            M      St. George's                 BM      5:20.0  5:20.0  5:20  30  78.6       1        M 30-39  
5     1754 Ryan Gunn                M      Southampton                  BM      5:23.9  5:23.9  5:24  17  78.0       1        M 16-19  
6     1931 Frank White              M      Medford                MA    US      5:24.6  5:24.6  5:25  36  79.3       2        M 30-39  
7     1940 William Wood             M      Smiths                               5:33.2  5:33.2  5:33  44  81.7       2        M 40-49  
8     1905 Andy Starr               M      Paget                        BM      5:35.1  5:35.1  5:35  34  76.1       3        M 30-39  
9     1864 Craig Pitchell           M      London                 ON    CA      5:36.6  5:36.6  5:37  36  76.5       4        M 30-39  
10    1918 Matt Thompson            M      Warwick                      BM      5:37.8  5:37.8  5:38  40  78.4       3        M 40-49  
11    1762 Omari Hart               M      Southampton                  BM      5:37.9  5:37.9  5:38  36  76.2       5        M 30-39  
12    1935 Mark Wilcox              M      Warwick                      BM      5:38.8  5:38.8  5:39  43  79.8       4        M 40-49  
13    1692 Jason Correia            M      Paget                        US      5:39.2  5:39.2  5:39  27  73.9       3        M 20-29  
14    1876 Reid Robinson            M      Hamilton                     BM      5:40.6  5:40.6  5:41  37  76.1       6        M 30-39  
15    1843 Ross Nottingham          M      Warwick                      BM      5:43.0  5:43.0  5:43  34  74.3       7        M 30-39  
16    1897 Jon Smith                M      St Georges                   BM      5:45.1  5:45.1  5:45  44  78.9       5        M 40-49  
17    1797 Ray Leone                M      Blaine                 WA    US      5:45.8  5:45.8  5:46  57  87.0       1        M 50-59  
18    1708 Gareth Dixon             M      Wawrick                      BM      5:49.3  5:49.3  5:49  36  73.7       8        M 30-39  
19    1698 Clint Cummings           M      Halifax                      CA      5:50.0  5:50.0  5:50  36  73.6       9        M 30-39  
20    1683 Andre Carr               M      Pembroke                     BM      5:51.1  5:51.1  5:51  40  75.4       6        M 40-49  
21    1688 Steve Christos           M      Brookfield             CT    US      5:51.6  5:51.6  5:52  38  74.2       10       M 30-39  
22    1912 Deon Swart               M      23                           BM      5:53.1  5:53.1  5:53  40  75.0       7        M 40-49  
23    1676 Andy Bray                M      Smoths                       BM      5:53.3  5:53.3  5:53  34  72.2       11       M 30-39  
24    1891 Christopher Sharpe       M                                   BM      5:53.3  5:53.3  5:53  38  73.9       12       M 30-39  
25    1706 Scott Devanny            M      Concord                NH    US      5:54.5  5:54.5  5:55  44  76.8       8        M 40-49  
26    1855 Nick Paquette            M      Portsmouth             NH    US      5:55.6  5:55.6  5:56  41  74.9       9        M 40-49  
27    1898 Karen Smith              F      Hamilton                     BM      5:58.1  5:58.1  5:58  42  82.8       1        F 40-49  
28    1795 Graham Lamb              M      Smiths                       BM      6:04.3  6:04.3  6:04  40  72.7       10       M 40-49  
29    1684 Darin Cassidy            M      Hamilton                     BM      6:07.1  6:07.1  6:07  31  68.7       13       M 30-39  
30    1800 Gareth Lewis             M      Sandys                       BM      6:08.3  6:08.3  6:08  40  71.9       11       M 40-49  
31    1679 David Brown              M      Paget                        BM      6:10.3  6:10.3  6:10  44  73.5       12       M 40-49  
32    1677 Christopher Brealey      M      Southampton                  BM      6:11.6  6:11.6  6:12  41  71.7       13       M 40-49  
33    1885 Rob Scheifley            M      Toronto                ON    CA      6:12.7  6:12.7  6:13  37  69.5       14       M 30-39  
34    1953 Jason Schneider          M      Los Angeles            CA    US      6:14.0  6:14.0  6:14  41  71.3       14       M 40-49  
35    1814 Candice McLeod           F      Calgary                AB    CA      6:17.8  6:17.8  6:18  36  76.2       1        F 30-39  
36    1671 Graeme Bird              M      St.georges                           6:18.4  6:18.4  6:18  30  66.4       15       M 30-39  
37    1916 Warren Taylor            M      Las Vegas              NV    US      6:19.0  6:19.0  6:19  45  72.4       15       M 40-49  
38    1926 Joseph Verna             M      Malvern                PA    US      6:19.3  6:19.3  6:19  43  71.3       16       M 40-49  
39    1765 Greg Hendrick            M      Smiths                       BM      6:19.9  6:19.9  6:20  45  72.3       17       M 40-49  
40    1892 Patrick Sheridan         M                                   US      6:21.6  6:21.6  6:22  42  70.3       18       M 40-49  
41    1660 Gary Barrett             M      Charlestown            MA    US      6:21.8  6:21.8  6:22  41  69.8       19       M 40-49  
42    1906 Tony Steele              M      Hamilton                     BM      6:22.2  6:22.2  6:22  54  76.9       2        M 50-59  
43    1862 Lori Petrie              F      Arvada                 CO    US      6:23.8  6:23.8  6:24  48  81.3       2        F 40-49  
44    1658 Jamie Ball               M      Hamilton                     BM      6:24.0  6:24.0  6:24  34  66.4       16       M 30-39  
45    1657 Marcello Ausenda         M      Smiths                               6:26.6  6:26.6  6:27  42  69.4       20       M 40-49  
46    1802 Dnarte Lima              M      Southampton                  BM      6:28.5  6:28.5  6:29  37  66.7       17       M 30-39  
47    1651 Thom Gilligan            M      Charlestown            MA    US      6:29.3  6:29.3  6:29  61  79.9       1        M 60-69  
48    1799 Lauren Leslie            F      Warwick                RI    US      6:29.5  6:29.5  6:30  49  81.1       3        F 40-49  
49    1880 Janus Roux               M      Hamilton                     BM      6:30.3  6:30.3  6:30  31  64.6       18       M 30-39  
50    1712 John Downing             M      Newark                       US      6:32.2  6:32.2  6:32  47  71.0       21       M 40-49  
51    1902 Stepanka Sprincova       F      Hamilton                     BM      6:32.5  6:32.5  6:33  27  72.7       1        F 20-29  
52    1690 Carla Colbourne          F      Pembroke                     BE      6:33.3  6:33.3  6:33  27  72.5       2        F 20-29  
53    1955 Trevor Brookes           M      Smiths                       BM      6:33.7  6:33.7  6:34  46  70.2       22       M 40-49  
54    1803 Vera Lima                F      Paget                        BM      6:33.8  6:33.8  6:34  28  72.4       3        F 20-29  
55    1746 Johan Gerber             M      Hamilton                     BM      6:33.9  6:33.9  6:34  30  63.8       19       M 30-39  
56    1784 Lisa Kearns              F      Southington            CT    US      6:34.5  6:34.5  6:35  36  72.9       2        F 30-39  
57    1758 Mark Harris              M      Hamilton                     BM      6:35.3  6:35.3  6:35  33  64.2       20       M 30-39  
58    1808 Eric Macaluso            M      Melville               NY    US      6:37.1  6:37.1  6:37  39  66.2       21       M 30-39  
59    1798 Sandy Leone              F      Blaine                 WA    US      6:39.0  6:39.0  6:39  53  82.7       1        F 50-59  
60    1740 Mike Gadaleta            M      Glen Cove                    US      6:39.1  6:39.1  6:39  44  68.2       23       M 40-49  
61    1886 Darren Schives           M      Halifax                NS    CA      6:40.0  6:40.0  6:40  51  71.8       3        M 50-59  
62    1801 Christine Lieggi         F      New York City                US      6:41.7  6:41.7  6:42  34  71.3       3        F 30-39  
63    1811 Mike McCallum            M      Smiths                       BM      6:42.8  6:42.8  6:43  46  68.6       24       M 40-49  
64    1873 Jennifer Rikoski         F      Boston                       US      6:42.9  6:42.9  6:43  32  70.9       4        F 30-39  
65    1728 Paula Few                F      Paget                        BM      6:43.3  6:43.3  6:43  40  72.6       4        F 40-49  
66    1669 Maggie Berrey            F      Madison                VA    US      6:44.5  6:44.5  6:45  21  70.5       4        F 20-29  
67    1915 Elliot Taniguchi         M                                   BM      6:44.7  6:44.7  6:45  29  62.0       4        M 20-29  
68    1772 Norma Houston            F      Halifax                NS    CA      6:45.8  6:45.8  6:46  51  79.5       2        F 50-59  
69    1824 Tom Miller               M                                   US      6:47.2  6:47.2  6:47  60  75.7       2        M 60-69  
70    1846 Milan Oleksak            M      Devonshire                   BM      6:48.6  6:48.6  6:49  47  68.1       25       M 40-49  
71    1678 David Brown              M      Hamilton                     BM      6:50.3  6:50.3  6:50  34  62.1       22       M 30-39  
72    1904 Heather Stadnisky        F      Charlottesville        VA    US      6:51.2  6:51.2  6:51  29  69.4       5        F 20-29  
73    1829 Jill Montgomery          F      Pembroke                             6:52.9  6:52.9  6:53  33  69.2       5        F 30-39  
74    1948 David Rihn               M      Madison                WI    US      6:53.0  6:53.0  6:53  51  69.5       4        M 50-59  
75    1790 Jack Kessel              M      Friendswood            TX    US      6:53.9  6:53.9  6:54  52  69.9       5        M 50-59  
76    1815 Lisa McMahon             F      Warwick                RI    US      6:54.5  6:54.5  6:55  47  74.5       5        F 40-49  
77    1826 Eve Mills                F      Bethesda               MD    US      6:55.4  6:55.4  6:55  45  73.1       6        F 40-49  
78    1927 April Vesey              F      Paget                        BM      6:56.0  6:56.0  6:56  45  73.0       7        F 40-49  
79    1700 Miguel Daponte           M      Hamilton                     BM      6:56.5  6:56.5  6:57  34  61.2       23       M 30-39  
80    1812 Anthony McCarty          M      St. Augustine          FL    US      6:56.9  6:56.9  6:57  49  67.8       26       M 40-49  
81    1703 Nicola Davis             F      Hamilton                             6:57.6  6:57.6  6:58  33  68.4       6        F 30-39  
82    1911 Tracey Sutherland        F      Warwick                      BM      6:57.8  6:57.8  6:58  37  69.2       7        F 30-39  
83    1942 Amaris Zelinske          F      Jacksonville           FL    US      6:57.8  6:57.8  6:58  28  68.3       6        F 20-29  
84    1711 George Doumar            M      Arlington                    US      6:57.9  6:57.9  6:58  49  67.6       27       M 40-49  
85    1666 Angela Bell              F                                   BM      6:58.0  6:58.0  6:58  43  71.5       8        F 40-49  
86    1933 Steve Whitton            M      Surrey                 BC    CA      6:58.2  6:58.2  6:58  54  70.3       6        M 50-59  
87    1925 Lisa Van Wanrooy         F                                   BM      6:59.5  6:59.5  7:00  44  71.7       9        F 40-49  
88    1870 Mairi Redmond            F      Paget                        BM      6:59.6  6:59.6  7:00  46  72.9       10       F 40-49  
89    1823 Pooja Midha              F      New York               NY    US      7:00.9  7:00.9  7:01  33  67.9       8        F 30-39  
90    1726 Adam Farrell             M      Paget                        BM      7:02.0  7:02.0  7:02  34  60.4       24       M 30-39  
91    1856 Mike Pearson             M                                   BE      7:02.0  7:02.0  7:02  41  63.2       28       M 40-49  
92    1741 Michele Gallagher        F      Devonshire                           7:02.1  7:02.1  7:02  39  69.0       9        F 30-39  
93    1883 Christopher Sams         M      Pincourt               QC    CA      7:02.7  7:02.7  7:03  40  62.7       29       M 40-49  
94    1774 Bernie Hughes            M      Sudbury                ON    CA      7:03.3  7:03.3  7:03  56  70.5       7        M 50-59  
95    1659 James Banyas             M      Portsmouth             NH    US      7:05.0  7:05.0  7:05  46  65.1       30       M 40-49  
96    1775 William Human            M      Wilmington                   US      7:05.0  7:05.0  7:05  47  65.5       31       M 40-49  
97    1748 Page Greenberg           F      Malvern                PA    US      7:05.1  7:05.1  7:05  56  80.3       3        F 50-59  
98    1828 Barry Misthal            M      Marlton                NJ    US      7:05.2  7:05.2  7:05  47  65.5       32       M 40-49  
99    1956 Soroya Rahaman           F                                   US      7:06.2  7:06.2  7:06  49  74.1       11       F 40-49  
100   1937 Terry Wine               M      Warwick                      BM      7:06.9  7:06.9  7:07  64  74.7       3        M 60-69  
101   1747 Ian Gilbertson           M      Paget                        BM      7:07.2  7:07.2  7:07  55  69.3       8        M 50-59  
102   1743 Stephen Gardner          M      New York City                US      7:08.2  7:08.2  7:08  57  70.3       9        M 50-59  
103   1887 Stephen Seal             M      New York City                US      7:08.3  7:08.3  7:08  55  69.1       10       M 50-59  
104   1863 Allison Petty            F      Pembroke                             7:09.7  7:09.7  7:10  29  66.4       7        F 20-29  
105   1729 Jennifer Fields          F      Westborough            MA    US      7:11.2  7:11.2  7:11  41  68.3       12       F 40-49  
106   1959 Barbara Poushinsky       F      Windsor                ON    CA      7:11.6  7:11.6  7:12  56  79.1       4        F 50-59  
107   1733 Marvin Foster Jr         M      Atlanta                GA    US      7:13.0  7:13.0  7:13  53  67.3       11       M 50-59  
108   1675 Heather Brain            F      Poole                  DOR   GB      7:13.2  7:13.2  7:13  53  76.2       5        F 50-59  
109   1848 Steven Ortiz             M      Devonshire                   BM      7:13.2  7:13.2  7:13  33  58.5       25       M 30-39  
110   1723 June Ellyson             F                                   CA      7:14.2  7:14.2  7:14  44  69.3       13       F 40-49  
111   1868 Joshua Rake              M      Webster                TX    US      7:14.4  7:14.4  7:14  21  57.7       5        M 20-29  
112   1896 Aileen Smith             F      Hamilton                     BM      7:14.5  7:14.5  7:15  40  67.4       14       F 40-49  
113   1869 Pete Rake                M      Webster                TX    US      7:15.1  7:15.1  7:15  50  65.5       12       M 50-59  
114   1662 Monica Baumer            F      Allentown              PA    US      7:15.4  7:15.4  7:15  29  65.5       8        F 20-29  
115   1722 Mark Eldridge            M      Warwick                      BM      7:15.8  7:15.8  7:16  50  65.4       13       M 50-59  
116   1776 Tiffany Iaconis          F      Boston                 MA    US      7:15.9  7:15.9  7:16  24  65.4       9        F 20-29  
117   1759 Emma Harrison            F      Smiths                       BM      7:16.5  7:16.5  7:17  33  65.5       10       F 30-39  
118   1689 Michael Close            M      Little Falls           NJ    US      7:17.1  7:17.1  7:17  60  70.5       4        M 60-69  
119   1730 Jill Finnigan            F      Smiths                       BM      7:17.5  7:17.5  7:18  48  71.4       15       F 40-49  
120   1909 Caroline Stockdale       F      Warwick                      BM      7:18.1  7:18.1  7:18  37  66.0       11       F 30-39  
121   1924 Louise Valois            F      Portsmouth             NH    US      7:18.9  7:18.9  7:19  48  71.1       16       F 40-49  
122   1854 Rachel Pankratz          F      Smiths                       BM      7:19.5  7:19.5  7:20  37  65.8       12       F 30-39  
123   1737 David Friston            M      Paget                        BM      7:19.7  7:19.7  7:20  39  59.8       26       M 30-39  
124   1713 Patty Driesch            F      Farmington             CT    US      7:21.0  7:21.0  7:21  37  65.5       13       F 30-39  
125   1787 Patricia Kelly           F      Medford                MA    US      7:21.1  7:21.1  7:21  42  67.2       17       F 40-49  
126   1837 Brett Nelson             M      Rye                    NH    US      7:21.3  7:21.3  7:21  43  61.3       33       M 40-49  
127   1874 John Ringold             M      Hamilton                     BE      7:21.8  7:21.8  7:22  35  58.0       27       M 30-39  
128   1749 Richard Greenberg        M      Malvern                PA    US      7:24.5  7:24.5  7:25  56  67.1       14       M 50-59  
129   1910 Sara Strickland          F      Halifax                      CA      7:24.8  7:24.8  7:25  31  64.1       14       F 30-39  
130   1903 Kim St-Denis             F      Ottawa                 ON    CA      7:24.9  7:24.9  7:25  44  67.6       18       F 40-49  
131   1696 Sharon Craig             F      Paget                        BM      7:25.3  7:25.3  7:25  50  71.6       6        F 50-59  
132   1691 David Collette           M      Paget                        BM      7:25.5  7:25.5  7:26  39  59.0       28       M 30-39  
133   1833 Dawn Mugford             F      Oshawa                 ON    CA      7:25.8  7:25.8  7:26  40  65.7       19       F 40-49  
134   1821 Deirdre Mellamphy        F      Warwick                              7:27.3  7:27.3  7:27  39  65.1       15       F 30-39  
135   1832 Chuck Morgan             M      Hamilton                     BM      7:27.5  7:27.5  7:28  31  56.3       29       M 30-39  
136   1949 Valerie Bailey-Rihn      F      Madison                WI    US      7:28.4  7:28.4  7:28  48  69.6       20       F 40-49  
137   1687 Jean-Guy Chouinard       M      Laval                        CA      7:28.7  7:28.7  7:29  60  68.7       5        M 60-69  
138   1879 Rachael Rothwell         F      St George                    BM      7:29.4  7:29.4  7:29  34  63.7       16       F 30-39  
139   1923 Kimberly Tully           F      Wilton                 CT    US      7:29.7  7:29.7  7:30  43  66.4       21       F 40-49  
140   1720 Najla El-Amin            F      Birmingham             AP    US      7:31.0  7:31.0  7:31  30  63.2       17       F 30-39  
141   1840 Sarah Nicholls           F      Southampton                  BM      7:32.0  7:32.0  7:32  37  63.9       18       F 30-39  
142   1899 Monique Sobey            F      Stellarton             NS    CA      7:33.1  7:33.1  7:33  40  64.6       22       F 40-49  
143   1695 Laura Craig              F      Munster                      US      7:33.3  7:33.3  7:33  36  63.5       19       F 30-39  
144   1792 Lesley Kroupa            F      New York               NY    US      7:34.0  7:34.0  7:34  32  62.9       20       F 30-39  
145   1877 Susan Ross               F      Nepean                 ON    CA      7:34.3  7:34.3  7:34  44  66.2       23       F 40-49  
146   1655 Robb Anderson            M      Thunder Bay            ON    CA      7:34.4  7:34.4  7:34  61  68.4       6        M 60-69  
147   1847 Brita Oosthuizen         F      Bermuda                      BM      7:36.6  7:36.6  7:37  35  62.9       21       F 30-39  
148   1945 Scott Guillemette        M                                   US      7:36.8  7:36.8  7:37  40  58.0       34       M 40-49  
149   1719 Terry Edgett             M      Shediac Cape           NB    CA      7:36.9  7:36.9  7:37  64  69.8       7        M 60-69  
150   1813 Delaine McCarty          F      St Augustine           FL    US      7:36.9  7:36.9  7:37  47  67.6       24       F 40-49  
151   1788 Anne Kermode             F      St. George's                 BM      7:37.6  7:37.6  7:38  39  63.7       22       F 30-39  
152   1693 Mary Cousineau           F      Burlington             ON    CA      7:37.8  7:37.8  7:38  58  76.4       7        F 50-59  
153   1806 Wendy Luther             F      Halifax                NS    CA      7:39.6  7:39.6  7:40  35  62.5       23       F 30-39  
154   1852 Kim Paine                F      Gatineau               QC    CA      7:40.3  7:40.3  7:40  44  65.4       25       F 40-49  
155   1930 Scott Watson-Brown       M      Warwick                      BM      7:41.3  7:41.3  7:41  40  57.4       35       M 40-49  
156   1839 Trang Nguyen             F      New York               NY    US      7:41.9  7:41.9  7:42  24  61.7       10       F 20-29  
157   1715 Terri MacLean Durrant    F      Pembroke                     BM      7:42.8  7:42.8  7:43  52  70.5       8        F 50-59  
158   1929 Rebecca Walker           F      Arvada                 CO    US      7:46.8  7:46.8  7:47  32  61.2       24       F 30-39  
159   1858 Emily Peck               F      Somerville             MA    US      7:48.4  7:48.4  7:48  24  60.9       11       F 20-29  
160   1954 Michelle Bouchard        F      Grand Cayman                 CY      7:48.9  7:48.9  7:49  50  68.0       9        F 50-59  
161   1861 Jason Pethick            M      Smiths                       BM      7:49.5  7:49.5  7:50  37  55.2       30       M 30-39  
162   1922 John Tully               M      Omaha                        US      7:49.5  7:49.5  7:50  56  63.6       15       M 50-59  
163   1694 Michael Cousineau        M      Burlington             ON    CA      7:49.7  7:49.7  7:50  53  62.1       16       M 50-59  
164   1830 James Moran              M      Edmonton               AB    CA      7:51.1  7:51.1  7:51  56  63.3       17       M 50-59  
165   1859 Joann Peck               F      Madison                WI    US      7:51.4  7:51.4  7:51  52  69.2       10       F 50-59  
166   1875 Candace Roach            F      Pembroke                     BM      7:52.0  7:52.0  7:52  29  60.4       12       F 20-29  
167   1825 Vicki Miller             F      Durham                       US      7:52.6  7:52.6  7:53  57  73.1       11       F 50-59  
168   1717 Jane Edgett              F      Paget                                7:52.8  7:52.8  7:53  49  66.8       26       F 40-49  
169   1761 Joe Hart                 M      Grimsby                ON    CA      7:52.9  7:52.9  7:53  60  65.2       8        M 60-69  
170   1817 Matthew McQuaid          M      Boston                       US      7:53.5  7:53.5  7:54  40  55.9       36       M 40-49  
171   1783 Pamela Karpen            F      Weston                 CT    US      7:53.7  7:53.7  7:54  44  63.5       27       F 40-49  
172   1928 Jamie Walker             F      Paget                        BM      7:53.8  7:53.8  7:54  33  60.3       25       F 30-39  
173   1941 Nancy Yoshimura          F      Gladwyne               PA    US      7:53.9  7:53.9  7:54  50  67.3       12       F 50-59  
174   1936 Mike Williams            M      Grove City             OH    US      7:54.8  7:54.8  7:55  44  57.4       37       M 40-49  
175   1894 Deborah Sloan            F      Andover                MA    US      7:55.1  7:55.1  7:55  47  65.0       28       F 40-49  
176   1672 Laura Bishop             F      Arvada                 CO    US      7:55.5  7:55.5  7:56  31  60.0       26       F 30-39  
177   1785 Kimberly Kellermann      F      Delaware               OH    US      7:56.2  7:56.2  7:56  34  60.2       27       F 30-39  
178   1786 Sascha Kellermann        M      Delaware               OH    US      7:56.2  7:56.2  7:56  40  55.6       38       M 40-49  
179   1842 Lynn Norman              F      Hamilton                     BM      7:56.3  7:56.3  7:56  54  70.0       13       F 50-59  
180   1674 Marla Booker             F      Wethersfield           CT    US      7:58.8  7:58.8  7:59  43  62.4       29       F 40-49  
181   1716 Natalie Dyrl             F                                           7:59.0  7:59.0  7:59  35  59.9       28       F 30-39  
182   1714 Patricia Duboise         F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      8:00.1  8:00.1  8:00  44  62.7       30       F 40-49  
183   1709 Debbie Dorman            F      East Granby            CT    US      8:00.2  8:00.2  8:00  49  65.8       31       F 40-49  
184   1734 Jennifer Fraser          F      Halifax                NS    CA      8:00.5  8:00.5  8:01  41  61.3       32       F 40-49  
185   1934 Harriette Wiggins        F      Decatur                GA    US      8:00.5  8:00.5  8:01  57  71.9       14       F 50-59  
186   1718 Susan Edgett             F      Moncton, New Brunswick       CA      8:05.2  8:05.2  8:05  53  68.0       15       F 50-59  
187   1809 Kathy MacVarish          F      Quincy                 MA    US      8:11.0  8:11.0  8:11  46  62.3       33       F 40-49  
188   1782 Heather Karp             F      Calgary                AB    CA      8:12.9  8:12.9  8:13  37  58.6       29       F 30-39  
189   1816 Jeanne McNeill           F      Riverview              NB    CA      8:15.9  8:15.9  8:16  49  63.7       34       F 40-49  
190   1773 Peter Howell             M      Toronto                ON    CA      8:15.9  8:15.9  8:16  54  59.3       18       M 50-59  
191   1827 Howard Minnick           M      New Cumberland         PA    US      8:17.0  8:17.0  8:17  59  61.5       19       M 50-59  
192   1836 Julia Natolino           F      Oakville                     CA      8:17.3  8:17.3  8:17  46  61.6       35       F 40-49  
193   1791 Heather Marie Koczur     F      Alexandria             VA    US      8:22.1  8:22.1  8:22  38  57.8       30       F 30-39  
194   1943 Don Zillman              M      Presque Isle                 US      8:23.3  8:23.3  8:23  66  64.5       9        M 60-69  
195   1656 Teresa Ashworth Ashworth F      Windsor                ON    CA      8:23.6  8:23.6  8:24  62  72.9       1        F 60-69  
196   1818 Brian McTigue            M      New York               NY    US      8:23.7  8:23.7  8:24  36  51.1       31       M 30-39  
197   1685 Anthony Chadwick         M      Capitol Heights        MD    US      8:24.1  8:24.1  8:24  40  52.5       39       M 40-49  
198   1844 Joe O'Leary              M      Tucker                 GA    US      8:24.2  8:24.2  8:24  54  58.3       20       M 50-59  
199   1766 Elizabeth Hewitt         F      Boston                 MA    US      8:25.0  8:25.0  8:25  28  56.5       13       F 20-29  
200   1838 Paula Nelson             F      Rye                    NH    US      8:27.2  8:27.2  8:27  42  58.4       36       F 40-49  
201   1673 Mayberline Black         F      Hamilton                     BM      8:27.5  8:27.5  8:28  57  68.1       16       F 50-59  
202   1805 Kristina Long            F      Houston                TX    US      8:27.6  8:27.6  8:28  33  56.3       31       F 30-39  
203   1822 Deb Merrill              F      Rye                    NH    US      8:28.7  8:28.7  8:29  42  58.3       37       F 40-49  
204   1699 Laurie Damianos          F      Waltham                MA    US      8:28.8  8:28.8  8:29  46  60.2       38       F 40-49  
205   1893 Lisa Singer              F      Weston                 CT    US      8:30.1  8:30.1  8:30  44  59.0       39       F 40-49  
206   1664 Warwick Bear             M      Warwick                      BM      8:31.8  8:31.8  8:32  41  52.1       40       M 40-49  
207   1851 Jeff Owens               M      Woodbridge             VA    US      8:33.2  8:33.2  8:33  39  51.2       32       M 30-39  
208   1731 Violet Fletcher          F      Halifax                      CA      8:34.7  8:34.7  8:35  38  56.3       32       F 30-39  
209   1653 Arin Adamson             F      Sioux Falls            SD    US      8:40.2  8:40.2  8:40  28  54.8       14       F 20-29  
210   1767 George Hoddinott         M      Round Hill             VA    US      8:40.2  8:40.2  8:40  30  48.3       33       M 30-39  
211   1768 Kristin Hoddinott        F      Round Hill             VA    US      8:40.3  8:40.3  8:40  25  54.8       15       F 20-29  
212   1738 Annabelle Fry            F      New York               NY    US      8:41.1  8:41.1  8:41  35  55.1       33       F 30-39  
213   1958 Haritha Potluri          F      Belle Mead             NJ    US      8:41.1  8:41.1  8:41  36  55.2       34       F 30-39  
214   1736 Brent Friesen            M      Calgary                      CA      8:42.1  8:42.1  8:42  56  57.1       21       M 50-59  
215   1753 Emily Guay               F      Windsor                CT    US      8:48.0  8:48.0  8:48  23  54.0       16       F 20-29  
216   1771 Kristin Hotchkiss        F      Marlborough            CT    US      8:48.3  8:48.3  8:48  40  55.4       40       F 40-49  
217   1834 Joyce Mulholland         F      Cheshire               CT    US      8:48.4  8:48.4  8:48  44  57.0       41       F 40-49  
218   1882 Sarah Sadler             F      Neshanic Station       NJ    US      8:49.5  8:49.5  8:50  16  55.6       1        F 16-19  
219   1732 Jennifer Forsythe        F      York                   PA    US      8:50.4  8:50.4  8:50  38  54.7       35       F 30-39  
220   1804 Jacqueline Long          F      Thunder Bay            ON    CA      8:50.8  8:50.8  8:51  64  70.9       2        F 60-69  
221   1866 Chelsea Rake             F      Webster                TX    US      8:53.2  8:53.2  8:53  18  53.7       2        F 16-19  
222   1724 Bahiyyah Sadiki          F      Clearwater             FL    US      8:55.7  8:55.7  8:56  59  66.0       17       F 50-59  
223   1913 Kirsty Swart             F                                   BM      8:57.8  8:57.8  8:58  39  54.2       36       F 30-39  
224   1938 Amy Womack               F      Deer Park              TX    US      8:58.9  8:58.9  8:59  32  53.0       37       F 30-39  
225   1907 Kimberly Stefanski       F      Baltimore              MD    US      9:00.7  9:00.7  9:01  30  52.7       38       F 30-39  
226   1849 Kendra Outler            F      Birmingham             AL    US      9:04.2  9:04.2  9:04  39  53.5       39       F 30-39  
227   1810 Julia Mansfield          F      Hamilton Parish                      9:04.3  9:04.3  9:04  32  52.5       40       F 30-39  
228   1889 Joan Serice              F      Houston                TX    US      9:06.0  9:06.0  9:06  49  57.8       42       F 40-49  
229   1908 Linda Stefanski          F      Verona                 NJ    US      9:06.6  9:06.6  9:07  58  63.9       18       F 50-59  
230   1721 Bernard Eldorrado        M      Plainfield             IL    US      9:09.0  9:09.0  9:09  47  50.7       41       M 40-49  
231   1686 Heather Chalmers         F      St. Catharines         ON    CA      9:09.4  9:09.4  9:09  45  55.2       43       F 40-49  
232   1835 Kim Mullen               F      Kingsville             ON    CA      9:10.9  9:10.9  9:11  50  57.9       19       F 50-59  
233   1777 Elizabeth Jackson        F      Bronx                  NY    US      9:16.8  9:16.8  9:17  53  59.3       20       F 50-59  
234   1652 Gabe Abene               M      Plano                  TX    US      9:19.9  9:19.9  9:20  76  65.8       1        M 70-99  
235   1944 Allison Zuniga           F                                   US      9:26.2  9:26.2  9:26  43  52.8       44       F 40-49  
236   1881 Ann Rybka                F      West Hartford          CT    US      9:31.9  9:31.9  9:32  45  53.1       45       F 40-49  
237   1952 Rosemary Leitz           F                                   US      9:32.5  9:32.5  9:33  48  54.5       46       F 40-49  
238   1701 Fiona Davies             F      Devonshire                   BM      9:34.4  9:34.4  9:34  39  50.7       41       F 30-39  
239   1946 Kam Chow                 M                                   CA      9:35.2  9:35.2  9:35  54  51.1       22       M 50-59  
240   1707 Sara Dhooma              F      Kitchener                    CA      9:36.7  9:36.7  9:37  29  49.4       17       F 20-29  
241   1888 Judy Serafini            F      Rockland               MA    US      9:40.5  9:40.5  9:41  60  61.7       3        F 60-69  
242   1763 Sharon Hayward           F      Georgetown             ON    CA      9:42.6  9:42.6  9:43  52  56.0       21       F 50-59  
243   1900 Diane Spicer             F      Tampa                  FL    US      9:45.6  9:45.6  9:46  58  59.7       22       F 50-59  
244   1745 Martha George            F      Las Vegas              NV    US      9:46.2  9:46.2  9:46  40  50.0       47       F 40-49  
245   1789 Andrea Kessel            F      Friendswood            TX    US      9:49.1  9:49.1  9:49  53  56.0       23       F 50-59  
246   1752 Terry Grim               F      Seabrook               TX    US      9:50.7  9:50.7  9:51  57  58.5       24       F 50-59  
247   1917 Kendra Thompson          F                                   CA      9:56.7  9:56.7  9:57  37  48.4       42       F 30-39  
248   1757 Deanine Halliman         F      Stone Mounain                US      9:58.3  9:58.3  9:58  36  48.1       43       F 30-39  
249   1860 Carol Pepin              F      Needham                MA    US      10:03.4 10:03.4 10:03 54  55.3       25       F 50-59  
250   1697 Brenley Crawford         F      Mississauga            ON    CA      10:05.2 10:05.2 10:05 56  56.4       26       F 50-59  
251   1845 Terri O'Leary            F      Tucker                 GA    US      10:10.4 10:10.4 10:10 50  52.3       27       F 50-59  
252   1780 Traci Jones              F                                   US      10:16.9 10:16.9 10:17 40  47.5       48       F 40-49  
253   1770 Angela Horvat            F      Golden                 CO    US      10:25.9 10:25.9 10:26 47  49.4       49       F 40-49  
254   1744 Laura Garrett            F      Copperas Cove          TX    US      10:26.4 10:26.4 10:26 54  53.2       28       F 50-59  
255   1667 Brenda Bendell           F      Mississauga            ON    CA      10:36.1 10:36.1 10:36 47  48.6       50       F 40-49  
256   1871 Deborah Reed             F      Windsor Locks          CT    US      10:44.9 10:44.9 10:45 56  53.0       29       F 50-59  
257   1961 Anna Boyer               F                                   US      10:52.4 10:52.4 10:52 59  54.2       30       F 50-59  
258   1962 Richard Boyer            M                                   US      10:52.6 10:52.6 10:53 63  48.4       10       M 60-69  
259   1947 Mary Corlett             F                                   CA      10:56.2 10:56.2 10:56 56  52.0       31       F 50-59  
260   1807 Angie Lutterman          F      Westminster            CO    US      11:01.2 11:01.2 11:01 42  44.8       51       F 40-49  
261   1932 Ann Whitmarsh            F      New York               NY    US      11:05.4 11:05.4 11:05 57  51.9       32       F 50-59  
262   1853 Patsy Palmer             F      Copperas Cove          TX    US      11:08.7 11:08.7 11:09 60  53.5       4        F 60-69  
263   1779 George Jones             M      Sandys Parish                BM      11:24.3 11:24.3 11:24 73  51.3       2        M 70-99  
264   1831 Orlean Moran             F      Edmonton               AB    CA      11:38.5 11:38.5 11:39 54  47.7       33       F 50-59  
265   1914 Karee Tait-Layden        F      Salisbury              NB    CA      11:40.8 11:40.8 11:41 41  42.0       52       F 40-49  
266   1735 Mary French              F      Perry                  AR    US      11:46.8 11:46.8 11:47 49  44.7       53       F 40-49  
267   1857 Amanda Peck              F      Minneapolis            MN    US      12:09.4 12:09.4 12:09 22  39.1       18       F 20-29  
268   1742 Betty Garcia             F      Seabrook               TX    US      12:18.6 12:18.6 12:19 60  48.5       5        F 60-69  
269   1974 Bonnie Faust             F      Basking Ridge          NJ    US      12:24.0 12:24.0 12:24 54  44.8       34       F 50-59  
270   1850 Angela Owens             F      Woodbridge             VA    US      12:33.0 12:33.0 12:33 37  38.4       44       F 30-39  
271   1951 Natalie Summers          F      Havertown              PA    US      12:34.6 12:34.6 12:35 63  49.3       6        F 60-69  
272   1865 Robert Plat              M      Cincinnati                   US      13:03.5 13:03.5 13:04 52  36.9       23       M 50-59  
273   1964 Franco Sfarra            M      L'Aquila                     IT      13:05.4 13:05.4 13:05 77  47.8       3        M 70-99  
274   1725 Yuko Endo                F      New York               NY    US      13:09.3 13:09.3 13:09 29  36.1       19       F 20-29  
275   1950 Mary Titus               F      Levittown              PA    US      13:09.5 13:09.5 13:10 54  42.2       35       F 50-59  
276   1939 Omer Womack              M      Deer Park              TX    US      13:20.1 13:20.1 13:20 61  38.9       11       M 60-69  
277   1751 Clifton Grim             M      Seabrook               TX    US      13:20.8 13:20.8 13:21 58  37.9       24       M 50-59  
278   1781 Amy Karnehm              F      Huber Heights          OH    US      14:33.8 14:33.8 14:34 42  33.9       54       F 40-49  
279   1661 Diana Bartula            F      Houston                TX    US      15:12.6 15:12.6 15:13 55  37.0       36       F 50-59  
280   1867 Holly Rake               F      Webster                TX    US      15:41.6 15:41.6 15:42 53  35.0       37       F 50-59  
281   1739 Jennifer Fuller          F      Ottawa                 ON    CA      16:05.3 16:05.3 16:05 44  31.2       55       F 40-49  
282   1778 Marky Jatkowski          F      Rogers City            MI    US      16:09.8 16:09.8 16:10 79  48.1       1        F 70-99  
283   1872 Marie Richardson         F      Atlanta                GA    US      16:23.0 16:23.0 16:23 52  33.2       38       F 50-59  
284   1681 Craig Burchsted          M      Friendswood            TX    US      17:21.0 17:21.0 17:21 57  28.9       25       M 50-59  
285   1682 Sandra Burchsted         F      Friendswood            TX    US      17:21.1 17:21.1 17:21 54  32.0       39       F 50-59  
286   1750 Lisa Greenwood           F      Simsbury               CT    US      18:47.5 18:47.5 18:48 39  25.8       45       F 30-39  

Embed Code