7th Annual IHM Mustang 5k Run & 1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Sat May 4, 2019 Cuyahoga Falls, OH US 44223 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time  Time            Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     893 Andrew Riggins        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      16:03 16:03 5:10  31  81.3       1        M Overall 
2     902 Scott Mate            M      Stow           OH    US      16:15 16:15 5:14  34  81.2       2        M Overall 
3     770 Charles Novak         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      16:56 16:56 5:27  51  87.8       3        M Overall 
4     603 Andrew Adam           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      16:59 16:59 5:28  34  77.7       1        M 30-34   
5     697 Brian Jankowski       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      17:43 17:43 5:42  22  73.3       1        M 20-24   
6     618 BILL BRADEN           M      Stow           OH    US      19:06 19:06 6:09  25  68.0       1        M 25-29   
7     800 P. Reymann            M      Akron          OH    US      21:24 19:12 6:11  11  77.7       1        M 9-11    
8     703 Connor Jones          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      19:42 19:42 6:20  14  69.5       1        M 12-14   
9     629 Michael Carney        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      20:05 20:03 6:27  45  70.9       1        M 45-49   
10    674 John Francis          M      Stow           OH    US      20:21 20:21 6:33  56  75.9       1        M 55-59   
11    802 Jenny Robinson        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      20:39 20:39 6:39  38  72.7       1        F Overall 
12    798 Derek Reymann         M      Akron          OH    US      20:46 20:46 6:41  16  63.8       1        M 15-19   
13    735 Alex Mayes            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      21:07 21:04 6:47  21  61.6       2        M 20-24   
14    670 Maureen Foley         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      21:17 21:17 6:51  38  70.6       2        F Overall 
15    852 Megan Varga           F      Akron          OH    US      21:25 21:25 6:54  36  69.6       3        F Overall 
16    793 Reese Reaman          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      21:29 21:29 6:55  13  75.0       1        F 12-14   
17    641 Katie Curtis          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      21:38 21:36 6:57  38  69.5       1        F 35-39   
18    891 Charles Shaw          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      21:39 21:38 6:58  14  63.3       2        M 12-14   
19    699 R. Jermain            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:03 22:02 7:06  11  67.7       2        M 9-11    
20    730 Heather Manning       F      Akron          OH    US      22:19 22:07 7:07  22  66.8       1        F 20-24   
21    836 Jack Thomas           M      Akron          OH    US      22:25 22:20 7:11  16  59.3       2        M 15-19   
22    745 George McWilliams     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:25 22:22 7:12  15  60.1       3        M 15-19   
23    823 Tyler Slezak          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:32 22:25 7:13  27  57.9       2        M 25-29   
24    807 Clark Schreiber       M      Tallmadge      OH    US      22:41 22:38 7:17  69  76.4       1        M 65-69   
25    715 Bradley Knouff        M      Kent           OH    US      22:45 22:40 7:18  43  61.8       1        M 40-44   
26    832 Ethan Stout           M      Salem          OH    US      22:56 22:43 7:19  14  60.3       3        M 12-14   
27    731 Neal Manning          M      Akron          OH    US      23:03 22:50 7:21  55  67.2       2        M 55-59   
28    616 George Beckham        M      Akron          OH    US      23:07 23:05 7:26  61  69.7       1        M 60-64   
29    607 N. Alston             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:14 23:08 7:27  8   74.3       1        M 1- 8    
30    843 Eric Toepke           M      Akron          OH    US      23:16 23:12 7:28  46  61.7       2        M 45-49   
31    796 Matthew Reikowski     M      Tallmadge      OH    US      23:25 23:22 7:31  14  58.6       4        M 12-14   
32    795 MARK RECKTENWALD      M      STOW           OH    US      23:35 23:32 7:34  57  66.2       3        M 55-59   
33    856 Vince Verderico       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:42 23:35 7:35  44  59.8       2        M 40-44   
34    606 Geoff Alston          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:42 23:35 7:35  40  58.2       3        M 40-44   
35    619 WILLIAM BRADEN        M      Stow           OH    US      23:44 23:41 7:37  67  71.6       2        M 65-69   
36    878 Mark Young            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:49 23:46 7:39  47  60.7       3        M 45-49   
37    737 Jeff McCrary          M      Brunswick      OH    US      24:18 24:10 7:47  43  57.9       4        M 40-44   
38    903 Timothy Powell        M      Fairlawn       OH    US      24:14 24:11 7:47  58  65.0       4        M 55-59   
39    827 Nathan Smith          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:27 24:27 7:52  13  57.4       5        M 12-14   
40    726 Ella Lewis            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:31 24:30 7:53  13  65.8       2        F 12-14   
41    631 Noah Casalandra       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:54 24:51 8:00  14  55.1       6        M 12-14   
42    691 Brenan Heaps          M      Doylestown     OH    US      25:05 24:58 8:02  41  55.3       5        M 40-44   
43    625 D. Campisi            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:17 25:14 8:07  11  59.1       3        M 9-11    
44    613 Hugh Bartlett IV      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:19 25:16 8:08  39  53.9       1        M 35-39   
45    655 M. DiMare             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:17 25:17 8:08  9   70.9       1        F 9-11    
46    742 B. McKinney           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:26 25:25 8:11  10  68.4       2        F 9-11    
47    732 Jonathan Markley      M      Tallmadge      OH    US      25:44 25:29 8:12  43  54.9       6        M 40-44   
48    638 Kristin Crano         F      Akron          OH    US      25:38 25:37 8:15  31  57.6       1        F 30-34   
49    789 Alyssa Ray            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:00 25:39 8:15  26  57.6       1        F 25-29   
50    895 Nancy Dunbar          F      Washington Dc  DC    US      26:00 25:40 8:16  26  57.5       2        F 25-29   
51    615 Lindsey Bechter       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:47 25:43 8:17  21  57.4       2        F 20-24   
52    668 Bill Fleming          M      Twinsburg      OH    US      25:49 25:45 8:17  68  66.4       3        M 65-69   
53    709 A. Kee                M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:53 25:46 8:18  9   63.2       4        M 9-11    
54    896 Kylie Dugan           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:00 25:55 8:21  15  59.9       1        F 15-19   
55    734 T. Markley            M      Tallmadge      OH    US      26:10 25:55 8:21  12  55.7       7        M 12-14   
56    614 Dennis Bechter        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:00 25:56 8:21  53  58.2       1        M 50-54   
57    901 Heather Wojtowicz     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:14 26:09 8:25  25  56.5       3        F 25-29   
58    710 E. Kee                M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:17 26:09 8:25  11  57.0       5        M 9-11    
59    746 Helen McWilliams      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:14 26:10 8:25  48  61.8       1        F 45-49   
60    787 Mitchell Pulling      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:26 26:23 8:30  13  53.2       8        M 12-14   
61    884 Sharon Spaeth         F      Stow           OH    US      26:28 26:24 8:30  46  60.0       2        F 45-49   
62    869 Keith Wojtowicz       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:42 26:34 8:33  32  49.2       2        M 30-34   
63    627 James Canan           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:45 26:45 8:37  15  50.3       4        M 15-19   
64    870 Shawn Wojtowicz       M      Akron          OH    US      26:51 26:45 8:37  45  53.1       4        M 45-49   
65    875 Kristen Wotowiec      F      Independence   OH    US      26:55 26:47 8:37  26  55.1       4        F 25-29   
66    853 Rick Varga            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:54 26:51 8:39  64  61.5       2        M 60-64   
67    867 Amy Wilson            F      Mogadore       OH    US      27:05 26:59 8:41  45  58.2       3        F 45-49   
68    754 Jennifer Millard      F      Hartville      OH    US      27:05 27:02 8:42  37  55.4       2        F 35-39   
69    642 Mario Dandrea         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:05 27:02 8:42  14  50.7       9        M 12-14   
70    653 Mike Diamond          M      Mogadore       OH    US      27:05 27:05 8:43  60  59.0       3        M 60-64   
71    690 Tanya Hancock         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:15 27:08 8:44  32  54.5       2        F 30-34   
72    663 PETE FICKERT          M      Akron          OH    US      27:15 27:13 8:46  77  71.4       1        M 70-99   
73    769 Steve Norton          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:30 27:21 8:48  36  48.8       2        M 35-39   
74    623 Alan Brunton          M      Hiram          OH    US      27:31 27:24 8:49  57  56.9       5        M 55-59   
75    758 Anitha Monippallil    F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:33 27:25 8:49  41  55.6       1        F 40-44   
76    894 John F Adams          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:34 27:28 8:50  56  56.3       6        M 55-59   
77    831 Emily Stout           F      Salem          OH    US      27:53 27:41 8:55  41  55.1       2        F 40-44   
78    849 Alec Unger            M      Stow           OH    US      27:58 27:54 8:59  13  50.3       10       M 12-14   
79    771 Abigail Ocker         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:11 28:02 9:01  31  52.7       3        F 30-34   
80    825 Margaret Smith        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:12 28:04 9:02  49  58.3       4        F 45-49   
81    775 Leann Olivier         F      Northfield     OH    US      28:15 28:09 9:04  53  60.7       1        F 50-54   
82    687 Mary Hailer           F      Stow           OH    US      28:16 28:11 9:04  68  72.9       1        F 65-69   
83    747 Madison Mellinger     F      Akron          OH    US      28:16 28:12 9:05  17  53.2       2        F 15-19   
84    630 G. Casalandra         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:18 28:13 9:05  9   57.7       6        M 9-11    
85    632 Rochelle Casalandra   F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:18 28:13 9:05  43  54.8       3        F 40-44   
86    672 J. Forgach            M      Akron          OH    US      28:44 28:16 9:06  12  51.1       11       M 12-14   
87    801 Monica Richardson     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:31 28:18 9:07  36  52.7       3        F 35-39   
88    840 Erica Thune           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:25 28:25 9:09  13  56.7       3        F 12-14   
89    767 E. Norton             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:39 28:35 9:12  11  52.2       7        M 9-11    
90    626 G. Campisi            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:57 28:43 9:15  8   59.8       2        M 1- 8    
91    733 Nedra Markley         F      Tallmadge      OH    US      29:21 29:05 9:22  44  53.6       4        F 40-44   
92    646 Jackson Dengg         M      Akron          OH    US      29:39 29:08 9:23  15  46.2       5        M 15-19   
93    863 M. White              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:11 29:11 9:24  10  59.6       3        F 9-11    
94    639 Julie Cremeans-Smith  F      Canton         OH    US      29:25 29:15 9:25  42  52.5       5        F 40-44   
95    865 M. White              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:20 29:20 9:26  12  56.2       4        F 12-14   
96    610 Matthew Anthony       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:24 29:21 9:27  13  47.8       12       M 12-14   
97    637 Joe Crane             M      Brunswick      OH    US      29:45 29:28 9:29  33  44.6       3        M 30-34   
98    605 Teresa Alcorn         F      Valley City    OH    US      29:53 29:37 9:32  44  52.6       6        F 40-44   
99    780 Dawn Pekarek          F      Munroe Falls   OH    US      29:47 29:40 9:33  43  52.1       7        F 40-44   
100   790 Adam Reaman           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:11 29:40 9:33  16  44.7       6        M 15-19   
101   848 Shannon Underwood     F      Atwater        OH    US      29:59 29:41 9:33  47  53.9       5        F 45-49   
102   708 Kevin Kavali          M      Peninsula      OH    US      30:09 29:41 9:33  45  47.9       5        M 45-49   
103   761 Anonymous Participant M                           US      29:57 29:47 9:35  41  46.3       7        M 40-44   
104   899 Pam Paparone          F      Akron          OH    US      29:55 29:47 9:35  48  54.3       6        F 45-49   
105   904 Karlo Petrak          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:15 29:48 9:36  38  45.4       3        M 35-39   
106   859 DEBORAH VULCAN        F      Denver         CO    US      29:58 29:48 9:36  38  50.4       4        F 35-39   
107   661 Nathan Dunaj          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:29 29:58 9:39  16  44.2       7        M 15-19   
108   721 A. Kuttikadan         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:10 30:10 9:43  9   59.4       4        F 9-11    
109   834 Vincent Suber         M      Stow           OH    US      30:23 30:13 9:44  38  44.7       4        M 35-39   
110   812 MICHAEL SHADEED       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:27 30:15 9:44  43  46.3       8        M 40-44   
111   813 T. SHADEED            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:31 30:19 9:45  11  49.2       8        M 9-11    
112   712 Mark Kiesling         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:33 30:22 9:46  48  47.9       6        M 45-49   
113   621 Mary Brenneman        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:43 30:23 9:47  59  60.3       1        F 55-59   
114   846 L. Troyer             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:31 30:24 9:47  8   56.5       3        M 1- 8    
115   845 Aaron Troyer          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:31 30:24 9:47  41  45.4       9        M 40-44   
116   898 Cindy Pollard         F      Stow           OH    US      30:39 30:33 9:50  54  56.5       2        F 50-54   
117   636 Jessica Crane         F      Brunswick      OH    US      30:54 30:36 9:51  34  48.5       4        F 30-34   
118   620 Kim Brenneman         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:00 30:40 9:52  65  54.3       4        M 65-69   
119   882 Melissa Piglia        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:47 30:40 9:52  51  54.5       3        F 50-54   
120   673 Susan Forgach         F      Akron          OH    US      30:53 30:41 9:53  42  50.0       8        F 40-44   
121   679 Caroline Glaeser      F      Hudson         OH    US      30:56 30:41 9:53  43  50.4       9        F 40-44   
122   809 Maximo Sferra         M      Tallmadge      OH    US      30:42 30:41 9:53  14  44.6       13       M 12-14   
123   892 Joe Jindra            M      Olmsted Falls  OH    US      30:55 30:52 9:56  40  44.4       10       M 40-44   
124   881 Ziad Zoubian          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:02 30:52 9:56  29  42.1       3        M 25-29   
125   689 Rafeh Hamdan          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:02 30:52 9:56  58  50.9       7        M 55-59   
126   688 David Hall            M      Tallmadge      OH    US      31:03 30:52 9:56  54  49.3       2        M 50-54   
127   643 Jack Davis            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:03 30:56 9:57  52  48.4       3        M 50-54   
128   633 Rick Charles          M      Stow           OH    US      31:34 31:10 10:02 54  48.8       4        M 50-54   
129   678 Bill Gibb             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:21 31:13 10:03 44  45.2       11       M 40-44   
130   624 Nancy Brunton         F      Hiram          OH    US      31:27 31:20 10:05 54  55.1       4        F 50-54   
131   748 Joseph Mentzer        M      Akron          OH    US      31:39 31:25 10:07 42  44.2       12       M 40-44   
132   786 J. Pulling            M      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      31:30 31:25 10:07 8   54.7       4        M 1- 8    
133   649 S. Denholm            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:31 31:31 10:09 9   56.9       5        F 9-11    
134   664 John Fields           M      Deerfield      OH    US      31:48 31:34 10:10 40  43.5       13       M 40-44   
135   722 Biju Kuttikadan       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:39 31:35 10:10 43  44.3       14       M 40-44   
136   879 John Zanin            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:51 31:39 10:11 55  48.4       8        M 55-59   
137   773 Jason Ocker           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:48 31:39 10:11 34  41.7       4        M 30-34   
138   645 Athena Demich         F      Uniotnown      OH    US      31:46 31:39 10:11 24  46.7       3        F 20-24   
139   851 Jeffrey Van Wagner    M      Hudson         OH    US      32:07 31:50 10:15 65  52.3       5        M 65-69   
140   838 Rachel Thompson       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:15 31:53 10:16 39  47.3       5        F 35-39   
141   665 Eric Fleet            M      Stow           OH    US      32:29 32:14 10:22 45  44.1       7        M 45-49   
142   666 Theresa Fleet         F      Stow           OH    US      32:29 32:14 10:22 44  48.3       10       F 40-44   
143   839 S. Thompson           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:15 32:15 10:23 9   55.6       6        F 9-11    
144   604 Jennifer Adams        F      Olmsted Falls  OH    US      32:29 32:16 10:23 46  49.1       7        F 45-49   
145   714 P. Kiesling           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:18 32:18 10:24 9   55.5       7        F 9-11    
146   816 Dave Sherman          M      Akron          OH    US      32:33 32:19 10:24 44  43.6       15       M 40-44   
147   862 R. Welsh              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:24 32:23 10:25 9   55.4       8        F 9-11    
148   716 Christopher Knouff    M      Canton         OH    US      32:36 32:26 10:26 57  48.0       9        M 55-59   
149   612 Hugh Bartlett III     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:49 32:36 10:30 60  49.0       4        M 60-64   
150   644 Rachel Dedinsky       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:57 32:41 10:31 27  45.2       5        F 25-29   
151   741 Michael McGuckin      M      Akron          OH    US      32:53 32:42 10:32 72  54.8       2        M 70-99   
152   810 Megan Sferra          F      Tallmadge      OH    US      33:02 32:43 10:32 42  46.9       11       F 40-44   
153   648 Chrissy Denholm       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:07 32:45 10:32 41  46.6       12       F 40-44   
154   744 ELIZABETH MCNAIR      F      Stow           OH    US      33:03 32:48 10:33 25  45.0       6        F 25-29   
155   828 Kelly Spitaleri       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:33 33:12 10:41 39  45.4       6        F 35-39   
156   797 Richard Reikowski     M      Tallmadge      OH    US      33:21 33:12 10:41 51  44.8       5        M 50-54   
157   729 Kristi Mann           F      Naples         FL    US      33:46 33:26 10:46 58  54.1       2        F 55-59   
158   634 LeeAnn Chiarappa      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:46 33:27 10:46 53  51.1       5        F 50-54   
159   739 Todd Mccutcheon       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:38 33:28 10:46 39  40.7       5        M 35-39   
160   759 Karen Morton          F      Stow           OH    US      33:48 33:33 10:48 55  52.1       3        F 55-59   
161   792 Kevin Reaman          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:06 33:34 10:48 55  45.7       10       M 55-59   
162   888 Jeff Humphrey         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:44 33:39 10:50 54  45.2       6        M 50-54   
163   765 David Newlove         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:52 33:40 10:50 71  52.5       3        M 70-99   
164   788 Stephanie Pulling     F      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      33:48 33:44 10:51 45  46.6       8        F 45-49   
165   717 Kevin Knouff          M      Canal Fulton   OH    US      34:20 34:11 11:00 49  42.8       8        M 45-49   
166   886 K. Dugan              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:20 34:14 11:01 11  49.4       9        F 9-11    
167   873 Jennifer Woods        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:24 34:16 11:02 43  45.1       13       F 40-44   
168   698 Bridget Jankowski     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:32 34:24 11:04 55  50.8       4        F 55-59   
169   883 Marci Allin           F      Streetsboro    OH    US      34:45 34:27 11:05 43  44.9       14       F 40-44   
170   659 Austin Dunaj          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:05 34:35 11:08 13  40.6       14       M 12-14   
171   658 Adam Dunaj            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:06 34:36 11:08 49  42.3       9        M 45-49   
172   676 Molly Gaydos          F      Aurora         OH    US      35:17 35:01 11:16 40  43.3       15       F 40-44   
173   696 Kristina Janesh       F      Tallmadge      OH    US      35:13 35:02 11:17 46  45.2       9        F 45-49   
174   760 John Muncey           M      Sarasota       FL    US      35:24 35:13 11:20 71  50.2       4        M 70-99   
175   768 O. Norton             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:26 35:13 11:20 9   46.2       9        M 9-11    
176   833 L. Stout              F      Salem          OH    US      35:31 35:18 11:22 12  46.7       5        F 12-14   
177   774 Joshua Ocker          M      Mogadore       OH    US      35:40 35:31 11:26 41  38.9       16       M 40-44   
178   617 Robert Belliveau      M      Uniontown      OH    US      35:48 35:31 11:26 47  40.6       10       M 45-49   
179   755 Daniel Miller         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:34 35:32 11:26 33  37.0       5        M 30-34   
180   781 A. Pichichero         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:41 35:36 11:28 7   54.2       1        F 1- 8    
181   757 Matthew Mivsek        M      Aurora         OH    US      35:44 35:41 11:29 30  36.5       6        M 30-34   
182   756 Valerie Miller        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:44 35:42 11:29 28  41.4       7        F 25-29   
183   736 Miriam McCafferty     F      Cleveland      OH    US      36:01 35:47 11:31 38  42.0       7        F 35-39   
184   880 Susan Zanin           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:00 35:48 11:31 58  50.6       5        F 55-59   
185   675 Debbie Fratz          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:19 36:07 11:37 48  44.8       10       F 45-49   
186   682 C. Grguric            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:09 36:09 11:38 10  48.1       10       F 9-11    
187   692 Elisbeth Herbert      F      Orrville       OH    US      36:20 36:14 11:40 27  40.8       8        F 25-29   
188   826 Michael Smith         M      Orrville       OH    US      36:21 36:15 11:40 38  37.3       6        M 35-39   
189   727 Sarah Leyden          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      37:58 36:39 11:48 14  37.4       8        M 15-19   
190   677 M. Genet              F      Akron          OH    US      36:42 36:42 11:49 9   48.9       11       F 9-11    
191   887 H. Wildman            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:50 36:49 11:51 11  45.9       12       F 9-11    
192   647 Leo Dengg             M      Akron          OH    US      37:08 37:04 11:56 14  37.0       15       M 12-14   
193   749 K. Mentzer            M      Akron          OH    US      37:44 37:36 12:06 11  39.7       10       M 9-11    
194   778 Brian Pekarek         M      Munroe Falls   OH    US      38:08 38:00 12:14 46  37.7       11       M 45-49   
195   779 B. Pekarek            F      Munroe Falls   OH    US      38:08 38:02 12:15 8   48.8       2        F 1- 8    
196   718 Holly Kostensky       F      Cuyahiga falls OH    US      38:18 38:06 12:16 19  38.8       3        F 15-19   
197   829 Brian Spizzo          M      Akron          OH    US      38:29 38:15 12:19 59  41.4       11       M 55-59   
198   876 J. Young              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      38:21 38:20 12:20 9   46.8       13       F 9-11    
199   844 M. Towsley            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      38:22 38:21 12:21 9   46.8       14       F 9-11    
200   785 Laura Pruchnicki      F      Stow           OH    US      38:44 38:29 12:23 44  40.5       16       F 40-44   
201   750 S. Mentzer            M      Akron          OH    US      38:46 38:34 12:25 9   42.2       11       M 9-11    
202   651 Tara DeVore           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:08 38:57 12:32 47  41.1       11       F 45-49   
203   650 Morgan Devore         F      Stow           OH    US      39:08 38:57 12:32 30  37.9       5        F 30-34   
204   782 G. Pichichero         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:42 39:35 12:44 8   46.9       3        F 1- 8    
205   804 Valerie Santee        F      Valley City    OH    US      40:00 39:43 12:47 15  39.1       4        F 15-19   
206   815 Jessica Shank         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:55 39:46 12:48 36  37.5       8        F 35-39   
207   866 Sheryl Whitman        F      Akron          OH    US      40:19 40:05 12:54 51  41.7       6        F 50-54   
208   669 Linda Fleming         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      40:32 40:20 12:59 27  36.6       9        F 25-29   
209   667 Anne Fleming          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      40:33 40:22 13:00 29  36.6       10       F 25-29   
210   857 B. Visner             F      Akron          OH    US      40:24 40:23 13:00 9   44.4       15       F 9-11    
211   609 M. Anthony            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      40:30 40:29 13:02 9   44.3       16       F 9-11    
212   783 J. Pichichero         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      40:46 40:39 13:05 6   49.5       4        F 1- 8    
213   628 John Canty            M      Hudson         OH    US      40:46 40:40 13:05 57  38.3       12       M 55-59   
214   847 Joshua Underwood      M      Atwater        OH    US      40:51 40:51 13:09 14  33.5       16       M 12-14   
215   885 Cheryl Shuber         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      41:35 41:11 13:15 58  43.9       6        F 55-59   
216   720 Wendy Kushner         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      41:43 41:33 13:22 37  36.0       9        F 35-39   
217   693 Judy Holloway         F      Stow           OH    US      42:21 42:04 13:32 57  42.5       7        F 55-59   
218   861 James Welsh           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      42:21 42:21 13:38 13  33.1       17       M 12-14   
219   821 Jane Shumate          F      Kent           OH    US      42:42 42:39 13:44 70  49.5       1        F 70-99   
220   662 Ashley Ewers          F      AkronAkron     OH    US      42:58 42:55 13:49 29  34.4       11       F 25-29   
221   830 A. Stout              F      Salem          OH    US      43:18 43:05 13:52 9   41.6       17       F 9-11    
222   719 Bridgette Kraus       F      Canton         OH    US      43:28 43:16 13:56 33  34.2       6        F 30-34   
223   784 Michael Pichichero    M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      43:51 43:44 14:05 42  31.8       17       M 40-44   
224   640 Wendy Crowe           F      Stow           OH    US      45:12 44:56 14:28 50  36.8       7        F 50-54   
225   817 VALERIE SHERMAN       F      Akron          OH    US      46:28 45:35 14:40 44  34.2       17       F 40-44   
226   725 M. Lesnansky          M      Akron          OH    US      48:13 47:46 15:22 12  30.2       18       M 12-14   
227   706 L. Karam              M      Cuyahgoa Falls OH    US      48:14 47:46 15:22 9   34.1       12       M 9-11    
228   841 Lars Thune            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      48:43 48:00 15:27 61  33.5       5        M 60-64   
229   842 Maureen Thune         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      48:43 48:01 15:27 53  35.6       8        F 50-54   
230   652 Cristina Di Lullo     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      48:24 48:11 15:31 41  31.6       18       F 40-44   
231   814 kim Shaffer           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      48:24 48:13 15:31 56  36.7       8        F 55-59   
232   701 Cris Jones            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      50:57 48:41 15:40 50  33.9       9        F 50-54   
233   751 Terrie Mettler        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      50:57 48:42 15:41 54  35.5       10       F 50-54   
234   799 Kelly Reymann         F      Akron          OH    US      49:21 48:55 15:45 45  32.1       12       F 45-49   
235   871 Kristen Wolf          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      50:05 49:45 16:01 50  33.2       11       F 50-54   
236   889 Diane Wolf            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      50:05 49:45 16:01 74  44.9       2        F 70-99   
237   822 Jean Skinner          F      Stow           OH    US      52:55 50:38 16:18 61  37.1       1        F 60-64   
238   766 Marie Newlove         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      51:07 50:41 16:19 68  40.5       2        F 65-69   
239   635 Autumn Conley         F      Valley City    OH    US      51:31 51:14 16:29 15  30.3       5        F 15-19   
240   803 Deanna Santee         F      Valley City    OH    US      51:50 51:32 16:35 17  29.1       6        F 15-19   
241   611 Edward Ash            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      53:12 52:52 17:01 72  33.9       5        M 70-99   
242   711 Logan Kiesling        F      Cuyahiga falls OH    US      53:12 53:00 17:04 22  27.9       4        F 20-24   
243   897 Nathan Gay            M      Streetsboro    OH    US      55:05 55:05 17:44 32  23.8       7        M 30-34   
244   777 Mary Pearce           F      Akron          OH    US      59:16 58:51 18:57 63  32.7       2        F 60-64   
245   835 michael tavolier      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      59:17 58:52 18:57 63  27.8       6        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Andrew Riggins 893 31  1       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 16:03 
2     Scott Mate     902 34  2       M      Stow OH US           16:15 
3     Charles Novak  770 51  3       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 16:56 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jenny Robinson 802 38  11      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:39 
2     Maureen Foley  670 38  14      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:17 
3     Megan Varga    852 36  15      F      Akron OH US          21:25 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     N. Alston  607 8   29      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:08 
2     G. Campisi 626 8   90      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:43 
3     L. Troyer  846 8   114     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 30:24 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     P. Reymann 800 11  7       M      Akron OH US          19:12 
2     R. Jermain 699 11  19      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:02 
3     D. Campisi 625 11  43      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:14 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Connor Jones 703 14  8       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 19:42 
2     Charles Shaw 891 14  18      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:38 
3     Ethan Stout  832 14  26      M      Salem OH US          22:43 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Derek Reymann     798 16  12      M      Akron OH US          20:46 
2     Jack Thomas       836 16  21      M      Akron OH US          22:20 
3     George McWilliams 745 15  22      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:22 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Brian Jankowski 697 22  5       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 17:43 
2     Alex Mayes      735 21  13      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:04 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     BILL BRADEN  618 25  6       M      Stow OH US           19:06 
2     Tyler Slezak 823 27  23      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:25 
3     Ziad Zoubian 881 29  124     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 30:52 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Andrew Adam     603 34  4       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 16:59 
2     Keith Wojtowicz 869 32  62      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:34 
3     Joe Crane       637 33  97      M      Brunswick OH US      29:28 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Hugh Bartlett IV 613 39  44      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:16 
2     Steve Norton     769 36  73      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:21 
3     Karlo Petrak     904 38  105     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:48 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bradley Knouff  715 43  25      M      Kent OH US           22:40 
2     Vince Verderico 856 44  33      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:35 
3     Geoff Alston    606 40  34      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:35 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Michael Carney 629 45  9       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:03 
2     Eric Toepke    843 46  30      M      Akron OH US          23:12 
3     Mark Young     878 47  36      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:46 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Dennis Bechter 614 53  56      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:56 
2     David Hall     688 54  126     M      Tallmadge OH US      30:52 
3     Jack Davis     643 52  127     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 30:56 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     John Francis     674 56  10      M      Stow OH US  20:21 
2     Neal Manning     731 55  27      M      Akron OH US 22:50 
3     MARK RECKTENWALD 795 57  32      M      STOW OH US  23:32 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     George Beckham 616 61  28      M      Akron OH US          23:05 
2     Rick Varga     853 64  66      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:51 
3     Mike Diamond   653 60  70      M      Mogadore OH US       27:05 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Clark Schreiber 807 69  24      M      Tallmadge OH US 22:38 
2     WILLIAM BRADEN  619 67  35      M      Stow OH US      23:41 
3     Bill Fleming    668 68  52      M      Twinsburg OH US 25:45 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     PETE FICKERT     663 77  72      M      Akron OH US          27:13 
2     Michael McGuckin 741 72  151     M      Akron OH US          32:42 
3     David Newlove    765 71  163     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 33:40 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     A. Pichichero 781 7   180     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 35:36 
2     B. Pekarek    779 8   195     F      Munroe Falls OH US   38:02 
3     G. Pichichero 782 8   204     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 39:35 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     M. DiMare   655 9   45      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:17 
2     B. McKinney 742 10  46      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:25 
3     M. White    863 10  93      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:11 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Reese Reaman 793 13  16      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:29 
2     Ella Lewis   726 13  40      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:30 
3     Erica Thune  840 13  88      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:25 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kylie Dugan       896 15  54      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:55 
2     Madison Mellinger 747 17  83      F      Akron OH US          28:12 
3     Holly Kostensky   718 19  196     F      Cuyahiga falls OH US 38:06 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Heather Manning 730 22  20      F      Akron OH US          22:07 
2     Lindsey Bechter 615 21  51      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:43 
3     Athena Demich   645 24  138     F      Uniotnown OH US      31:39 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Alyssa Ray        789 26  49      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:39 
2     Nancy Dunbar      895 26  50      F      Washington Dc DC US  25:40 
3     Heather Wojtowicz 901 25  57      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:09 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kristin Crano 638 31  48      F      Akron OH US          25:37 
2     Tanya Hancock 690 32  71      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:08 
3     Abigail Ocker 771 31  79      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:02 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Katie Curtis      641 38  17      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:36 
2     Jennifer Millard  754 37  68      F      Hartville OH US      27:02 
3     Monica Richardson 801 36  87      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:18 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Anitha Monippallil  758 41  75      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:25 
2     Emily Stout         831 41  77      F      Salem OH US          27:41 
3     Rochelle Casalandra 632 43  85      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:13 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Helen McWilliams 746 48  59      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:10 
2     Sharon Spaeth    884 46  61      F      Stow OH US           26:24 
3     Amy Wilson       867 45  67      F      Mogadore OH US       26:59 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Leann Olivier  775 53  81      F      Northfield OH US     28:09 
2     Cindy Pollard  898 54  116     F      Stow OH US           30:33 
3     Melissa Piglia 882 51  119     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 30:40 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mary Brenneman 621 59  113     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 30:23 
2     Kristi Mann    729 58  157     F      Naples FL US         33:26 
3     Karen Morton   759 55  160     F      Stow OH US           33:33 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jean Skinner 822 61  237     F      Stow OH US  50:38 
2     Mary Pearce  777 63  244     F      Akron OH US 58:51 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mary Hailer   687 68  82      F      Stow OH US           28:11 
2     Marie Newlove 766 68  238     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 50:41 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jane Shumate 821 70  219     F      Kent OH US           42:39 
2     Diane Wolf   889 74  236     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 49:45 

Embed Code