7th Annual IHM Mustang 5k Run & 1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Sat May 4, 2019 Cuyahoga Falls, OH US 44223 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                         State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time  Time            Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============================ ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     232 Charles Novak         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      17:06 17:06 5:30  49  85.6       1        M Overall 
2     379 Michael Girard        M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      17:54 17:54 5:46  18  72.6       1        M 15-19   
3     382 Jim Chaney            M      Fairlawn                     OH    US      19:20 19:20 6:13  53  78.1       1        M 50-54   
4     280 Benjamin Romine       M      Akron                        OH    US      19:20 19:20 6:13  30  67.3       1        M 30-34   
5     128 Christian Jenkins     M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      20:11 20:11 6:30  16  65.6       2        M 15-19   
6     111 K. Hamilton           M      Akron                        OH    US      20:38 20:38 6:38  12  70.0       1        M 12-14   
7     192 Christopher Mattler   M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      20:44 20:44 6:40  17  63.2       3        M 15-19   
8     88  John Francis          M      Stow                         OH    US      20:49 20:48 6:42  54  73.2       2        M 50-54   
9     216 Scott Morman          M      Akron                        OH    US      20:55 20:54 6:44  44  67.5       1        M 40-44   
10    43  Gavin Carr            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      21:02 20:59 6:45  14  65.3       2        M 12-14   
11    86  Terry Fox             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      21:11 21:11 6:49  65  78.6       1        M 65-69   
12    338 Elizabeth Tucci       F      Akron                        OH    US      21:38 21:36 6:57  48  74.8       1        F Overall 
13    9   Bobbie Adams          M      Akron                        OH    US      21:45 21:40 6:58  35  61.2       1        M 35-39   
14    76  S. Duffy              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      21:41 21:41 6:59  11  68.8       1        M 9-11    
15    10  Andrew Albertson      M      Akron                        OH    US      21:53 21:53 7:03  21  59.3       1        M 20-24   
16    67  Kurt Dirker           M      Stow                         OH    US      21:59 21:57 7:04  41  62.9       2        M 40-44   
17    53  Katie Curtis          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      21:59 21:59 7:05  36  67.8       1        F 35-39   
18    254 Mackenzie Pollard     F      Stow                         OH    US      22:28 22:25 7:13  14  70.4       1        F 12-14   
19    31  Nathan Brenneman      M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      22:42 22:42 7:18  13  61.8       3        M 12-14   
20    269 Samuel Reaman         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      22:55 22:54 7:22  18  56.8       4        M 15-19   
21    157 Joshua LaGuardia      M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      22:58 22:56 7:23  15  58.6       5        M 15-19   
22    65  Megan DiMare          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:02 23:00 7:24  13  70.1       2        F 12-14   
23    270 MARK RECKTENWALD      M      STOW                         OH    US      23:14 23:10 7:27  55  66.2       1        M 55-59   
24    334 Eric Toepke           M      Akron                        OH    US      23:12 23:10 7:27  44  60.9       3        M 40-44   
25    133 C. Jones              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:13 23:13 7:28  12  62.2       4        M 12-14   
26    156 Sebastian Lacatus     M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:22 23:19 7:30  14  58.8       5        M 12-14   
27    268 R. Reaman             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:23 23:23 7:32  11  72.3       1        F 9-11    
28    307 N. Smith              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:44 23:44 7:38  11  62.9       2        M 9-11    
29    74  Jennifer Douglas      F      Akron                        OH    US      23:52 23:48 7:40  49  68.7       1        F 45-49   
30    122 Kendall Hudson        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      23:59 23:55 7:42  30  61.7       1        F 30-34   
31    336 Aaron Troyer          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:15 24:10 7:47  39  56.3       2        M 35-39   
32    326 Jack Thomas           M      Akron                        OH    US      24:12 24:12 7:47  14  56.6       6        M 12-14   
33    352 Vince Verderico       M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:23 24:18 7:49  42  57.2       4        M 40-44   
34    390 Abigail Reaman        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:26 24:22 7:51  29  60.6       1        F 25-29   
35    282 Bailey Russ           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:29 24:26 7:52  14  56.1       7        M 12-14   
36    249 Doug Pinkerton        M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:32 24:30 7:53  29  53.1       1        M 25-29   
37    90  Chelsea Furda         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:32 24:32 7:54  24  60.2       1        F 20-24   
38    137 McKenna Jones         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:46 24:44 7:58  14  63.8       3        F 12-14   
39    370 Andy Zanin            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      24:58 24:51 8:00  29  52.3       2        M 25-29   
40    49  Jim Chester           M      Wadsworth                    OH    US      24:59 24:54 8:01  45  57.1       1        M 45-49   
41    385 Dana Kapcewich        F      Volant                       PA    US      25:12 25:01 8:03  25  59.0       2        F 25-29   
42    188 Drew Martin           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      25:26 25:08 8:05  38  53.8       3        M 35-39   
43    317 Emily Stout           F      Salem                        OH    US      25:12 25:10 8:06  39  59.9       2        F 35-39   
44    168 E. Lewis              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      25:21 25:19 8:09  11  66.8       2        F 9-11    
45    304 Bryce Smith           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      25:36 25:29 8:12  17  51.4       6        M 15-19   
46    66  M. DiMare             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      25:42 25:33 8:13  7   75.5       1        F 1- 8    
47    42  Kyle Carey            M      Akron                        OH    US      25:36 25:33 8:13  13  54.9       8        M 12-14   
48    380 jarrod williams       M      Kent                         OH    US      25:43 25:37 8:15  34  51.5       2        M 30-34   
49    26  Daniel Batyrbaev      M      Akron                        OH    US      25:52 25:50 8:19  13  54.3       9        M 12-14   
50    81  Bill Fleming          M      Twinsburg                    OH    US      25:56 25:53 8:20  66  64.9       2        M 65-69   
51    210 George McWilliams     M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:05 26:01 8:22  13  53.9       10       M 12-14   
52    342 Tom Ubelhart          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:16 26:04 8:23  42  53.3       5        M 40-44   
53    360 Daniel Williams       M      Canton                       OH    US      26:17 26:07 8:24  49  56.0       2        M 45-49   
54    324 Sarah Testa           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:14 26:09 8:25  34  56.7       2        F 30-34   
55    292 C. Shaw               M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:10 26:10 8:25  12  55.2       11       M 12-14   
56    255 Mikey Pollard         M      Stow                         OH    US      26:26 26:23 8:30  14  51.9       12       M 12-14   
57    340 Robert Tucci          M      Akron                        OH    US      26:39 26:24 8:30  56  58.5       2        M 55-59   
58    389 Jason Ocker           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:39 26:36 8:34  32  49.2       3        M 30-34   
59    95  Bill Gibb             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:50 26:41 8:35  42  52.1       6        M 40-44   
60    277 Sam Richardson        M      Akron                        OH    US      26:44 26:44 8:36  13  52.5       13       M 12-14   
61    264 P. Purvis             F      Pasco                        WA    US      26:53 26:44 8:36  12  61.7       4        F 12-14   
62    263 E. Purvis             M      Pasco                        WA    US      26:53 26:44 8:36  10  58.1       3        M 9-11    
63    262 Amy Purvis            F      Pasco                        WA    US      26:54 26:45 8:37  42  57.4       1        F 40-44   
64    57  Robert Dedinsky       M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:56 26:47 8:37  27  48.5       3        M 25-29   
65    130 R. Jermain            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      26:54 26:50 8:38  9   60.7       4        M 9-11    
66    318 E. Stout              M      Salem                        OH    US      27:00 26:55 8:40  12  53.6       14       M 12-14   
67    345 Shannon Underwood     F      Atwater                      OH    US      27:13 26:59 8:41  45  58.2       2        F 45-49   
68    272 M. Reikowski          M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      26:59 26:59 8:41  12  53.5       15       M 12-14   
69    248 Bob Pike              M      Northfield                   OH    US      27:16 27:05 8:43  59  58.5       3        M 55-59   
70    190 Bridget Mattler       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:13 27:07 8:44  50  60.9       1        F 50-54   
71    374 Maureen Foley         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:14 27:08 8:44  36  54.9       3        F 35-39   
72    327 A. Thompson           F      Cuyahoga FallsCuyahoga falls OH    US      27:17 27:08 8:44  10  64.1       3        F 9-11    
73    347 C. Unger              F      Stow                         OH    US      27:10 27:10 8:45  12  60.7       5        F 12-14   
74    300 Frannie Simpson       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:29 27:18 8:47  25  54.1       3        F 25-29   
75    58  Jackson Dengg         M      Akron                        OH    US      27:21 27:18 8:47  13  51.4       16       M 12-14   
76    260 M. Pulling            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:22 27:21 8:48  11  54.5       5        M 9-11    
77    247 Robin Petrucelli      F      Akron                        OH    US      27:28 27:22 8:49  54  63.1       2        F 50-54   
78    182 John Lubinski         M      Kent                         OH    US      27:26 27:22 8:49  46  52.3       3        M 45-49   
79    276 Monica Richardson     F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:30 27:25 8:49  34  54.1       3        F 30-34   
80    121 Maurizio Hilj         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      27:36 27:30 8:51  59  57.6       4        M 55-59   
81    131 Chad Johnson          M      Canton                       OH    US      28:05 27:57 9:00  50  52.8       3        M 50-54   
82    107 Anonymous Participant M                                         US      28:06 27:57 9:00  52  53.6       4        M 50-54   
83    191 Celia Mattler         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:08 27:59 9:00  14  56.4       6        F 12-14   
84    154 Geanina Lacatus       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:01 28:00 9:01  40  54.2       2        F 40-44   
85    160 Rebecca LaGuardia     F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:00 28:00 9:01  13  57.6       7        F 12-14   
86    52  Julie Cremeans-Smith  F      Canton                       OH    US      28:09 28:03 9:02  40  54.1       3        F 40-44   
87    99  Michael Goode         M      Akron                        OH    US      28:22 28:06 9:03  52  53.3       5        M 50-54   
88    178 Kevin Lohse           M      Uniontown                    OH    US      28:13 28:07 9:03  48  51.7       4        M 45-49   
89    177 Jake Lohse            M      Uniontown                    OH    US      28:14 28:07 9:03  13  49.9       17       M 12-14   
90    140 Kevin Kavali          M      Peninsula                    OH    US      28:22 28:11 9:04  43  49.7       7        M 40-44   
91    274 Brett Reynolds        M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:21 28:14 9:05  45  50.4       5        M 45-49   
92    235 Kristina Ohman        F      North Canton                 OH    US      28:27 28:16 9:06  37  52.9       4        F 35-39   
93    40  D. Campisi            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:20 28:18 9:07  9   57.5       6        M 9-11    
94    48  Rick Charles          M      Stow                         OH    US      28:24 28:20 9:07  52  52.9       6        M 50-54   
95    205 B. McKinney           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:31 28:24 9:08  8   65.4       2        F 1- 8    
96    213 Anitha Monippallil    F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:41 28:31 9:11  39  52.9       5        F 35-39   
97    6   Rachel Abood          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:43 28:33 9:11  16  53.4       1        F 15-19   
98    47  Rochelle Casalandra   F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:41 28:36 9:12  41  53.3       4        F 40-44   
99    45  G. Casalandra         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:41 28:37 9:13  7   63.9       1        M 1- 8    
100   323 Adam Testa            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:46 28:41 9:14  31  45.5       4        M 30-34   
101   209 Amy Mcmillin          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:49 28:46 9:16  34  51.6       4        F 30-34   
102   105 Olivia Gross          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      28:49 28:46 9:16  14  54.9       8        F 12-14   
103   335 M. Tomei              F      Hudson                       OH    US      28:48 28:48 9:16  12  57.2       9        F 12-14   
104   283 Emma Russ             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:05 28:51 9:17  18  51.4       2        F 15-19   
105   24  Jeffrey Bartlett      M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:05 28:59 9:20  56  53.3       5        M 55-59   
106   25  Hugh Bartlett III     M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:05 29:00 9:20  58  54.2       6        M 55-59   
107   302 Jim Singleton         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:12 29:05 9:22  52  51.5       7        M 50-54   
108   17  Brian Anders          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:13 29:05 9:22  39  46.8       4        M 35-39   
109   206 E. McKinney           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:19 29:07 9:22  10  59.7       4        F 9-11    
110   36  Amanda Bukrim         F      Akron                        OH    US      29:19 29:14 9:25  30  50.5       5        F 30-34   
111   253 Cindy Pollard         F      Stow                         OH    US      29:35 29:23 9:27  52  57.5       3        F 50-54   
112   183 Michael Luggelle      M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:42 29:35 9:31  45  48.1       6        M 45-49   
113   285 Bob Schmidt           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:42 29:35 9:31  49  49.5       7        M 45-49   
114   279 Eric Roach            M      Massillon                    OH    US      29:43 29:35 9:31  43  47.3       8        M 40-44   
115   346 A. Unger              M      Stow                         OH    US      29:38 29:37 9:32  11  50.4       7        M 9-11    
116   8   Stephanie Abood       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:53 29:42 9:34  46  53.4       3        F 45-49   
117   29  Kim Brenneman         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      29:52 29:44 9:34  63  55.0       1        M 60-64   
118   184 Anonymous Participant M                                         US      30:11 30:00 9:39  62  54.1       2        M 60-64   
119   195 Michael McGuckin      M      Akron                        OH    US      30:32 30:20 9:46  70  57.6       1        M 70-99   
120   55  Jack Davis            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:41 30:33 9:50  50  48.3       8        M 50-54   
121   142 E. Kee                M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:39 30:36 9:51  9   53.2       8        M 9-11    
122   79  Nathan Dunaj          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:46 30:42 9:53  14  44.6       18       M 12-14   
123   159 R. LaGuardia          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:46 30:44 9:54  11  55.0       5        F 9-11    
124   265 Adam Reaman           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:48 30:44 9:54  15  43.8       7        M 15-19   
125   367 Link Wootan           M      Akron                        OH    US      30:59 30:45 9:54  54  49.5       9        M 50-54   
126   129 L. Jermain            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:47 30:45 9:54  11  55.0       6        F 9-11    
127   371 John Zanin            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      30:54 30:47 9:54  53  49.1       10       M 50-54   
128   110 Svea Hall             F      Tallmadge                    OH    US      31:01 30:51 9:56  17  48.6       3        F 15-19   
129   204 Andrea McKinney       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:06 30:54 9:57  36  48.2       6        F 35-39   
130   89  Alicia Frantz         F      Kalamazoo                    MI    US      31:06 30:54 9:57  30  47.8       6        F 30-34   
131   266 Hayden Reaman         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:11 30:58 9:58  16  42.8       8        M 15-19   
132   256 Hayley Powell         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:09 30:58 9:58  17  48.4       4        F 15-19   
133   267 Kevin Reaman          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:11 30:58 9:58  53  48.8       11       M 50-54   
134   310 Kelly Spitaleri       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:12 31:04 10:00 37  48.2       7        F 35-39   
135   288 Leonardo Sferra       M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      31:14 31:10 10:02 41  44.3       9        M 40-44   
136   44  A. Caruso             F      Tallmadge                    OH    US      31:15 31:13 10:03 11  54.1       7        F 9-11    
137   22  M. Anthony            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:16 31:15 10:04 11  47.7       9        M 9-11    
138   143 Matt Kee              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:24 31:18 10:04 41  44.1       10       M 40-44   
139   194 todd mccutcheon       M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:32 31:23 10:06 37  42.8       5        M 35-39   
140   141 A. Kee                M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:24 31:24 10:06 7   58.3       2        M 1- 8    
141   39  Gib Butler            M      Uniontown                    OH    US      31:39 31:32 10:09 62  51.5       3        M 60-64   
142   349 Jeffrey Van Wagner    M      Hudson                       OH    US      31:48 31:39 10:11 63  51.7       4        M 60-64   
143   125 S. Jacobozzi          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:57 31:57 10:17 12  45.2       19       M 12-14   
144   325 S. Thiel              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      31:59 31:59 10:18 12  51.5       10       F 12-14   
145   94  Molly Gaydos          F      Aurora                       OH    US      32:22 32:05 10:20 38  46.8       8        F 35-39   
146   372 Susan Zanin           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:13 32:05 10:20 56  55.1       1        F 55-59   
147   214 Dakota Morehouse      M      Stow                         OH    US      32:20 32:07 10:20 18  40.5       9        M 15-19   
148   201 John McIlroy          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:26 32:12 10:22 44  43.8       11       M 40-44   
149   328 Rachel Thompson       F      Cuyahoga FallsCuyahoga falls OH    US      32:31 32:15 10:23 37  46.4       9        F 35-39   
150   329 S. Thompson           F      Cuyahoga FallsCuyahoga falls OH    US      32:31 32:15 10:23 7   59.8       3        F 1- 8    
151   60  Chrissy Denholm       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:32 32:15 10:23 39  46.8       10       F 35-39   
152   61  S. Denholm            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:31 32:16 10:23 7   59.8       4        F 1- 8    
153   96  J. Girard             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:21 32:18 10:24 12  44.7       20       M 12-14   
154   155 R. Lacatus            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:23 32:23 10:25 12  50.9       11       F 12-14   
155   238 Mia Park              F      Akron                        OH    US      32:39 32:28 10:27 13  49.6       12       F 12-14   
156   359 M. White              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      32:41 32:39 10:31 10  53.2       8        F 9-11    
157   377 Bill Klausman         M      Hudson                       OH    US      32:57 32:41 10:31 75  57.4       2        M 70-99   
158   35  Nancy Brunton         F      Hiram                        OH    US      32:48 32:41 10:31 52  51.7       4        F 50-54   
159   30  Mary Brenneman        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      33:05 32:52 10:35 57  54.4       2        F 55-59   
160   109 David Hall            M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      33:08 32:58 10:37 52  45.5       12       M 50-54   
161   72  Z. Dirker             M      Stow                         OH    US      33:18 33:03 10:38 12  43.7       21       M 12-14   
162   185 Rose Marsh            F      Hudson                       OH    US      33:18 33:03 10:38 36  45.1       11       F 35-39   
163   273 Richard Reikowski     M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      33:15 33:04 10:39 49  44.3       8        M 45-49   
164   294 David Sherman         M      Akron                        OH    US      33:42 33:09 10:40 42  41.9       12       M 40-44   
165   93  Stephanie Garvin      F      Tallmadge                    OH    US      33:23 33:13 10:41 26  44.5       4        F 25-29   
166   50  Shira Coury           F      Kent                         OH    US      33:55 33:43 10:51 17  44.5       5        F 15-19   
167   135 K. Jones              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      33:52 33:51 10:54 8   50.8       3        M 1- 8    
168   391 M. Dragan             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      33:55 33:55 10:55 8   50.7       4        M 1- 8    
169   41  Max Canan             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:12 34:06 10:59 13  41.2       22       M 12-14   
170   203 S. McIlroy            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:08 34:07 10:59 11  43.7       10       M 9-11    
171   229 W. Nivert             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:09 34:07 10:59 8   50.4       5        M 1- 8    
172   228 Sharon Nivert         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:13 34:13 11:01 41  44.6       5        F 40-44   
173   364 Jennifer Woods        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:31 34:19 11:03 41  44.4       6        F 40-44   
174   77  Adam Dunaj            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:46 34:28 11:06 47  41.8       9        M 45-49   
175   78  A. Dunaj              M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:46 34:28 11:06 11  43.3       11       M 9-11    
176   161 Stacey Lambes         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:53 34:37 11:09 38  43.4       12       F 35-39   
177   350 Carter Verderico      M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      34:48 34:46 11:11 14  39.4       23       M 12-14   
178   311 Brian Spizzo          M      Akron                        OH    US      35:13 34:46 11:11 57  44.8       7        M 55-59   
179   225 David Newlove         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:02 34:52 11:13 69  49.6       3        M 65-69   
180   363 C. Woods              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:07 34:58 11:15 10  49.7       9        F 9-11    
181   200 E. McIlroy            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:07 34:58 11:15 9   51.3       10       F 9-11    
182   220 Nikki Mort            F      Tallmadge                    OH    US      35:07 34:59 11:16 32  42.3       7        F 30-34   
183   348 Neil Unger            M      Stow                         OH    US      35:27 35:21 11:23 43  39.6       13       M 40-44   
184   85  Mary Fox              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:35 35:31 11:26 65  55.6       1        F 65-69   
185   351 C. Verderico          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:36 35:33 11:27 10  43.7       12       M 9-11    
186   11  Deanna Albertson      F      Akron                        OH    US      35:44 35:34 11:27 52  47.5       5        F 50-54   
187   313 E. Stephens           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:52 35:35 11:27 8   52.2       5        F 1- 8    
188   356 M. White              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      35:58 35:41 11:29 8   52.0       6        F 1- 8    
189   312 Bryan Stephens        M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:04 35:44 11:30 43  39.2       14       M 40-44   
190   5   Mike Abood            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:11 35:54 11:33 47  40.2       10       M 45-49   
191   144 Josh Kiesling         M      Cuyahiga falls               OH    US      36:05 35:54 11:33 17  36.5       10       M 15-19   
192   392 Jt Dragan             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:06 36:03 11:36 17  36.3       11       M 15-19   
193   257 Madelyn Powell        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:42 36:33 11:46 13  44.1       13       F 12-14   
194   150 Holly Kostensky       F      Cuyahiga falls               OH    US      36:51 36:38 11:47 17  40.9       6        F 15-19   
195   369 Steven Youngkin       M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      36:46 36:39 11:48 47  39.3       11       M 45-49   
196   106 Kristen Guappone      F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      37:12 36:56 11:53 39  40.8       13       F 35-39   
197   293 Molly Shaw            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      37:33 37:21 12:01 42  41.1       7        F 40-44   
198   261 Stephanie Pulling     F      Cuyahoga falls               OH    US      37:41 37:26 12:03 43  41.3       8        F 40-44   
199   378 J. Pulling            M      Cuyahoga falls               OH    US      37:41 37:27 12:03 6   52.6       6        M 1- 8    
200   118 E. Hazlett            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      37:45 37:28 12:04 10  46.4       11       F 9-11    
201   296 C. Shipbaugh          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      37:51 37:34 12:05 10  46.3       12       F 9-11    
202   215 Angie Morman          F      Akron                        OH    US      37:49 37:35 12:06 46  42.2       4        F 45-49   
203   281 Amanda Rummel         F      Hudson                       OH    US      38:23 37:55 12:12 30  38.9       8        F 30-34   
204   186 Jill Marshall         F      Stow                         OH    US      38:25 37:56 12:13 35  39.2       14       F 35-39   
205   170 Mike Lewis            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      38:11 38:01 12:14 51  39.1       13       M 50-54   
206   219 M. Mort               M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      38:22 38:10 12:17 5   56.2       7        M 1- 8    
207   197 C. McGuinness         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      38:22 38:13 12:18 7   47.9       8        M 1- 8    
208   198 Lynsey McGuinness     F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      38:24 38:15 12:19 34  38.8       9        F 30-34   
209   92  Adam Garvin           M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      38:26 38:16 12:19 27  33.9       4        M 25-29   
210   236 I. Panetta            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      38:48 38:29 12:23 8   48.2       7        F 1- 8    
211   237 Larry Panetta         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      38:47 38:31 12:24 46  37.2       12       M 45-49   
212   34  K. Brophy             F      Stow                         OH    US      38:55 38:39 12:26 9   46.4       13       F 9-11    
213   353 Amy Villagomez        F      Akron                        OH    US      38:56 38:39 12:26 34  38.4       10       F 30-34   
214   381 Robb Martin           M      Uniontown                    OH    US      39:18 38:58 12:33 64  42.4       5        M 60-64   
215   189 L. Martin             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      39:18 38:59 12:33 6   50.5       9        M 1- 8    
216   297 K. Shipbaugh          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      39:25 39:09 12:36 10  44.4       14       F 9-11    
217   217 Andrew Mort           M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      40:00 39:47 12:48 34  33.2       5        M 30-34   
218   218 K. Mort               F      Tallmadge                    OH    US      40:00 39:47 12:48 7   48.5       8        F 1- 8    
219   244 Dawn Pekarek          F      Munroe Falls                 OH    US      40:40 39:53 12:50 41  38.2       9        F 40-44   
220   243 B. Pekarek            F      Munroe Falls                 OH    US      40:41 39:55 12:51 6   50.4       9        F 1- 8    
221   319 L. Stout              F      Salem                        OH    US      40:04 39:59 12:52 10  43.5       15       F 9-11    
222   187 B. Martin             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      40:22 40:19 12:59 9   40.4       13       M 9-11    
223   179 A. Lubinski           F      Kent                         OH    US      41:03 41:02 13:12 12  40.2       14       F 12-14   
224   386 A. Haas               M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:03 41:03 13:13 12  35.2       24       M 12-14   
225   54  Kathy Darmstadt       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:29 41:13 13:16 53  41.4       6        F 50-54   
226   23  Edward Ash            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      41:36 41:22 13:19 70  42.2       3        M 70-99   
227   290 M. sferra             M      Tallmadge                    OH    US      41:24 41:24 13:20 12  34.9       25       M 12-14   
228   162 Gregory Lamey         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      42:17 42:10 13:34 44  33.4       15       M 40-44   
229   240 C. Patterson          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      42:31 42:15 13:36 10  41.1       16       F 9-11    
230   239 C. Patterson          F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      42:34 42:17 13:37 10  41.1       17       F 9-11    
231   365 K. Woods              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      42:46 42:36 13:43 8   43.6       10       F 1- 8    
232   63  Deborah Dillon        F      Munroe Falls                 OH    US      43:02 43:02 13:51 49  38.0       5        F 45-49   
233   258 Laura Pruchnicki      F      Stow                         OH    US      43:24 43:12 13:54 42  35.5       10       F 40-44   
234   337 Alexander Tucci       M      Akron                        OH    US      44:26 44:21 14:16 14  30.9       26       M 12-14   
235   387 Quinton Smole         M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      44:26 44:22 14:17 14  30.9       27       M 12-14   
236   231 E. Norton             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      44:34 44:30 14:19 9   36.6       14       M 9-11    
237   163 J. Lamey              F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      44:45 44:38 14:22 12  36.9       15       F 12-14   
238   341 I. Ubelhart           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      44:41 44:39 14:22 12  36.9       16       F 12-14   
239   116 J. Harris             F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      44:45 44:43 14:24 11  37.8       18       F 9-11    
240   202 Melinda McIlroy       F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      45:14 45:00 14:29 48  35.9       6        F 45-49   
241   361 Diane Wolf            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      46:10 45:38 14:41 72  47.6       1        F 70-99   
242   132 Brad Jones            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      46:27 46:12 14:52 46  31.0       13       M 45-49   
243   136 Katie Jones           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      46:27 46:12 14:52 42  33.2       11       F 40-44   
244   242 Brian Pekarek         M      Munroe Falls                 OH    US      47:56 47:04 15:09 44  30.0       16       M 40-44   
245   134 Cris Jones            F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      47:28 47:05 15:09 48  34.3       7        F 45-49   
246   212 Terrie Mettler        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      47:28 47:05 15:09 52  35.9       7        F 50-54   
247   222 John Muncey           M      Medina                       OH    US      48:04 47:50 15:24 69  36.1       4        M 65-69   
248   226 Martin Newman         M      Solon                        OH    US      48:43 48:43 15:41 50  30.3       14       M 50-54   
249   59  L. Dengg              M      Akron                        OH    US      48:46 48:44 15:41 12  29.6       28       M 12-14   
250   393 Dillon Wildman        M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      48:52 48:51 15:43 13  28.7       29       M 12-14   
251   199 Annie McIlroy         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      49:10 49:07 15:49 13  32.8       17       F 12-14   
252   275 Ian Riccillo          M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      49:10 49:07 15:49 13  28.6       30       M 12-14   
253   383 Jenifer Weyandt       F      Medina                       OH    US      49:41 49:31 15:56 43  31.2       12       F 40-44   
254   145 Logan Kiesling        F      Cuyahiga falls               OH    US      49:56 49:43 16:00 20  29.7       2        F 20-24   
255   221 Laura Mullins         F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      50:29 50:04 16:07 34  29.6       11       F 30-34   
256   278 Tessa Rider           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      50:29 50:05 16:07 47  31.9       8        F 45-49   
257   234 Madison OConnor       F      StowStow                     OH    US      51:33 51:09 16:28 15  30.3       7        F 15-19   
258   16  Logan Amore           M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      51:35 51:10 16:28 13  27.4       31       M 12-14   
259   233 K. OConnor            F      StowStow                     OH    US      51:37 51:13 16:29 9   35.0       19       F 9-11    
260   271 Nicole Reeves         F      Akron                        OH    US      52:26 52:13 16:48 40  29.0       13       F 40-44   
261   333 E. Toepke             M      Akron                        OH    US      52:27 52:14 16:49 7   35.0       10       M 1- 8    
262   117 TJ Harris             M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      52:32 52:27 16:53 13  26.8       32       M 12-14   
263   169 Joey Lewis            M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      52:32 52:27 16:53 13  26.8       33       M 12-14   
264   208 Barbara McMannis      F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      54:35 53:42 17:17 61  34.9       1        F 60-64   
265   305 Courtney Smith        F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      54:35 53:48 17:19 28  27.4       5        F 25-29   
266   306 Joyce Smith           F      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      55:18 54:27 17:32 60  34.0       2        F 60-64   
267   148 Valerie Klein         F      Akron                        OH    US      56:38 55:07 17:44 42  27.9       14       F 40-44   
268   321 michael tavolier      M      Cuyahoga Falls               OH    US      56:27 55:36 17:54 61  29.0       6        M 60-64   
269   241 Mary Pearce           F      Akron                        OH    US      56:35 55:45 17:57 61  33.7       3        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Charles Novak 232 49  1       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 17:06 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Tucci 338 48  12      F      Akron OH US 21:38 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     G. Casalandra 45  7   99      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:37 
2     A. Kee        141 7   140     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 31:24 
3     K. Jones      135 8   167     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 33:51 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     S. Duffy  76  11  14      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:41 
2     N. Smith  307 11  28      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:44 
3     E. Purvis 263 10  62      M      Pasco WA US          26:44 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     K. Hamilton      111 12  6       M      Akron OH US          20:38 
2     Gavin Carr       43  14  10      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:59 
3     Nathan Brenneman 31  13  19      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:42 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Michael Girard      379 18  2       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 17:54 
2     Christian Jenkins   128 16  5       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:11 
3     Christopher Mattler 192 17  7       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:44 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Andrew Albertson 10  21  15      M      Akron OH US 21:53 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Doug Pinkerton  249 29  36      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:30 
2     Andy Zanin      370 29  39      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:51 
3     Robert Dedinsky 57  27  64      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:47 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Benjamin Romine 280 30  4       M      Akron OH US          19:20 
2     jarrod williams 380 34  48      M      Kent OH US           25:37 
3     Jason Ocker     389 32  58      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:36 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bobbie Adams 9   35  13      M      Akron OH US          21:40 
2     Aaron Troyer 336 39  31      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:10 
3     Drew Martin  188 38  42      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:08 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Scott Morman 216 44  9       M      Akron OH US 20:54 
2     Kurt Dirker  67  41  16      M      Stow OH US  21:57 
3     Eric Toepke  334 44  24      M      Akron OH US 23:10 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jim Chester     49  45  40      M      Wadsworth OH US 24:54 
2     Daniel Williams 360 49  53      M      Canton OH US    26:07 
3     John Lubinski   182 46  78      M      Kent OH US      27:22 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jim Chaney   382 53  3       M      Fairlawn OH US 19:20 
2     John Francis 88  54  8       M      Stow OH US     20:48 
3     Chad Johnson 131 50  81      M      Canton OH US   27:57 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     MARK RECKTENWALD 270 55  23      M      STOW OH US       23:10 
2     Robert Tucci     340 56  57      M      Akron OH US      26:24 
3     Bob Pike         248 59  69      M      Northfield OH US 27:05 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kim Brenneman         29  63  117     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:44 
2     Anonymous Participant 184 62  118     M        US                 30:00 
3     Gib Butler            39  62  141     M      Uniontown OH US      31:32 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Terry Fox     86  65  11      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:11 
2     Bill Fleming  81  66  50      M      Twinsburg OH US      25:53 
3     David Newlove 225 69  179     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 34:52 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Michael McGuckin 195 70  119     M      Akron OH US          30:20 
2     Bill Klausman    377 75  157     M      Hudson OH US         32:41 
3     Edward Ash       23  70  226     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 41:22 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================================== ===== 
1     M. DiMare   66  7   46      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US               25:33 
2     B. McKinney 205 8   95      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US               28:24 
3     S. Thompson 329 7   150     F      Cuyahoga FallsCuyahoga falls OH US 32:15 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================================== ===== 
1     R. Reaman   268 11  27      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US               23:23 
2     E. Lewis    168 11  44      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US               25:19 
3     A. Thompson 327 10  72      F      Cuyahoga FallsCuyahoga falls OH US 27:08 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mackenzie Pollard 254 14  18      F      Stow OH US           22:25 
2     Megan DiMare      65  13  22      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:00 
3     McKenna Jones     137 14  38      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:44 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rachel Abood 6   16  97      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:33 
2     Emma Russ    283 18  104     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:51 
3     Svea Hall    110 17  128     F      Tallmadge OH US      30:51 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Chelsea Furda  90  24  37      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:32 
2     Logan Kiesling 145 20  254     F      Cuyahiga falls OH US 49:43 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Abigail Reaman  390 29  34      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:22 
2     Dana Kapcewich  385 25  41      F      Volant PA US         25:01 
3     Frannie Simpson 300 25  74      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:18 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kendall Hudson    122 30  30      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:55 
2     Sarah Testa       324 34  54      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:09 
3     Monica Richardson 276 34  79      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:25 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Katie Curtis  53  36  17      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:59 
2     Emily Stout   317 39  43      F      Salem OH US          25:10 
3     Maureen Foley 374 36  71      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:08 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Amy Purvis           262 42  63      F      Pasco WA US          26:45 
2     Geanina Lacatus      154 40  84      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:00 
3     Julie Cremeans-Smith 52  40  86      F      Canton OH US         28:03 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Douglas  74  49  29      F      Akron OH US          23:48 
2     Shannon Underwood 345 45  67      F      Atwater OH US        26:59 
3     Stephanie Abood   8   46  116     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:42 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bridget Mattler  190 50  70      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:07 
2     Robin Petrucelli 247 54  77      F      Akron OH US          27:22 
3     Cindy Pollard    253 52  111     F      Stow OH US           29:23 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Susan Zanin    372 56  146     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 32:05 
2     Mary Brenneman 30  57  159     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 32:52 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Barbara McMannis 208 61  264     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 53:42 
2     Joyce Smith      306 60  266     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 54:27 
3     Mary Pearce      241 61  269     F      Akron OH US          55:45 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mary Fox 85  65  184     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 35:31 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Diane Wolf 361 72  241     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 45:38 

Embed Code