7th Annual IHM Mustang 5k Run & 1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Sat May 4, 2019 Cuyahoga Falls, OH US 44223 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                     Time  Time            Percentage Place               
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     2995 Kevin Somerville      M      Mogadore       OH    US      15:41 15:41 5:02  28  82.8       1        M          
                                                                                                      1        All Male   
2     2808 Charles Novak         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      16:42 16:42 5:22  47  86.3       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                      2        All Male   
3     2924 Jack Titgemeier       M      Hudson         OH    US      17:56 17:56 5:46  17  73.0       1        M 15-19    
                                                                                                      3        All Male   
4     14   Andrew Riggins        M      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      17:59 17:57 5:46  27  72.3       1        M 25-29    
                                                                                                      4        All Male   
5     2641 Michael Girard        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      18:15 18:15 5:52  16  72.6       2        M 15-19    
                                                                                                      5        All Male   
6     2768 Rob McCarty           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      18:51 18:50 6:03  53  80.2       1        M 50-54    
                                                                                                      6        All Male   
7     2932 Keir Ulrich           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      19:03 19:01 6:07  45  74.8       2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                      7        All Male   
8     10   Fabio Polanco         M      Shaker Heights OH    US      19:52 19:51 6:23  43  70.5       1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                      8        All Male   
9     2693 Salvatore Jacobozzi   M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      20:04 19:53 6:23  13  70.5       1        M 12-14    
                                                                                                      9        All Male   
10    2749 Timothy Lewis         M      Akron          OH    US      20:06 19:58 6:25  44  70.6       2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                      10       All Male   
11    2867 Miroslaw Salamonczyk  M      Kent           OH    US      20:12 20:08 6:28  32  65.0       1        M 30-34    
                                                                                                      11       All Male   
12    2733 Kyle Kutuchief        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      20:14 20:12 6:30  36  66.0       1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                      12       All Male   
13    2893 Kyle Smith            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      20:29 20:28 6:35  43  68.4       3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                      13       All Male   
14    2986 Maureen Foley         F      2881 Norma St. OH    US      20:28 20:28 6:35  34  72.5       1        F          
                                                                                                      1        All Female 
15    2831 Carl Randles          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      21:04 20:58 6:44  35  63.3       2        M 35-39    
                                                                                                      14       All Male   
16    2923 Ryan Thune            M      cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:08 21:56 7:03  14  62.5       2        M 12-14    
                                                                                                      15       All Male   
17    2868 David Scannapieco     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:16 22:11 7:08  18  58.5       3        M 15-19    
                                                                                                      16       All Male   
18    2735 Joshua LaGuardia      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:18 22:18 7:10  13  62.9       3        M 12-14    
                                                                                                      17       All Male   
19    2586 Justin DiMare         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:31 22:28 7:13  42  61.9       4        M 40-44    
                                                                                                      18       All Male   
20    2761 Neal Manning          M      Akron          OH    US      22:43 22:29 7:14  51  66.1       2        M 50-54    
                                                                                                      19       All Male   
21    2928 A. Tucci              M      Akron          OH    US      22:47 22:40 7:17  12  63.6       4        M 12-14    
                                                                                                      20       All Male   
22    2850 S. Reiter             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:42 22:41 7:18  11  65.8       1        M 9-11     
                                                                                                      21       All Male   
23    2609 N. Dowler             M      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      22:46 22:46 7:19  11  65.5       2        M 9-11     
                                                                                                      22       All Male   
24    2612 S. Duffy              M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:52 22:52 7:21  9   71.1       3        M 9-11     
                                                                                                      23       All Male   
25    2833 A. Reaman             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:02 22:54 7:22  12  63.0       5        M 12-14    
                                                                                                      24       All Male   
26    2925 John Titgemeier       M      Hudson         OH    US      23:06 22:57 7:23  52  65.3       3        M 50-54    
                                                                                                      25       All Male   
27    2558 Rochelle Casalandra   F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:03 23:00 7:24  39  65.6       1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                      2        All Female 
28    2708 Pat Jones             M      Massillon      OH    US      23:28 23:07 7:26  49  63.3       3        M 45-49    
                                                                                                      26       All Male   
29    2682 Meg Holt              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:18 23:11 7:27  30  63.7       1        F 30-34    
                                                                                                      3        All Female 
30    2787 Robb Moretti          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:38 23:26 7:32  50  62.9       4        M 50-54    
                                                                                                      27       All Male   
31    2683 Terry House           M      Akron          OH    US      23:42 23:28 7:33  43  59.7       5        M 40-44    
                                                                                                      28       All Male   
32    2760 Kendra Manning        F      Medina         OH    US      23:42 23:28 7:33  21  62.9       1        F 20-24    
                                                                                                      4        All Female 
33    2547 G. Carr               M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:30 23:30 7:33  12  61.3       6        M 12-14    
                                                                                                      29       All Male   
34    2841 Amanda Rearick        F      Akron          OH    US      23:42 23:34 7:35  24  62.7       2        F 20-24    
                                                                                                      5        All Female 
35    2720 Drew Kiesling         M      Cuyahiga falls OH    US      24:03 23:36 7:35  18  55.0       4        M 15-19    
                                                                                                      30       All Male   
36    2947 Vincent Verderico     M      CF             OH    US      23:47 23:36 7:35  40  58.1       6        M 40-44    
                                                                                                      31       All Male   
37    2839 Samuel Reaman         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:03 23:36 7:35  16  56.1       5        M 15-19    
                                                                                                      32       All Male   
38    2618 Bill Fleming          M      Twinsburg      OH    US      23:39 23:36 7:35  64  70.0       1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                      33       All Male   
39    2900 Zita Spoeneman        F      Wadsworth      OH    US      23:42 23:37 7:36  23  62.5       3        F 20-24    
                                                                                                      6        All Female 
40    2899 Jennifer Souza        F      Brunswick      OH    US      23:42 23:38 7:36  43  65.4       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                      7        All Female 
41    2719 Kristi Kester         F      Akron          OH    US      23:52 23:48 7:39  20  62.0       4        F 20-24    
                                                                                                      8        All Female 
42    2895 N. Smith              M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:48 23:48 7:39  9   68.3       4        M 9-11     
                                                                                                      34       All Male   
43    2784 Dominic Moretti       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      23:54 23:51 7:40  18  54.4       6        M 15-19    
                                                                                                      35       All Male   
44    2759 Heather Manning       F      Akron          OH    US      24:22 24:09 7:46  18  61.4       1        F 15-19    
                                                                                                      9        All Female 
45    2781 Helen McWilliams      F      CF             OH    US      24:16 24:13 7:47  44  64.3       2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                      10       All Female 
46    2590 M. DiMare             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:15 24:15 7:48  11  69.7       1        F 9-11     
                                                                                                      11       All Female 
47    2931 Robert Tucci          M      Akron          OH    US      24:30 24:16 7:48  54  62.7       5        M 50-54    
                                                                                                      36       All Male   
48    2929 Elizabeth Tucci       F      Akron          OH    US      24:23 24:20 7:49  46  65.1       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                      12       All Female 
49    2543 M. Canan              M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:26 24:21 7:50  11  61.3       5        M 9-11     
                                                                                                      37       All Male   
50    2892 Bryce Smith           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      24:35 24:24 7:51  15  55.1       7        M 15-19    
                                                                                                      38       All Male   
51    2666 Noah Harouny          M      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      24:40 24:31 7:53  15  54.8       8        M 15-19    
                                                                                                      39       All Male   
52    2648 Michael Goode         M      AKRON          OH    US      25:00 24:54 8:00  50  59.2       6        M 50-54    
                                                                                                      40       All Male   
53    2797 Steve Newlon          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:21 25:04 8:04  36  53.2       3        M 35-39    
                                                                                                      41       All Male   
54    2611 Steve Duffy           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:12 25:10 8:06  40  54.5       7        M 40-44    
                                                                                                      42       All Male   
55    2548 Seth Carr             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:18 25:18 8:08  13  55.4       7        M 12-14    
                                                                                                      43       All Male   
56    2500 Derek Augsburger      M      Columbus       OH    US      25:32 25:22 8:09  35  52.3       4        M 35-39    
                                                                                                      44       All Male   
57    2510 Hugh Bartlett III     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:31 25:26 8:11  56  60.7       1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                      45       All Male   
58    2597 ERIK DIRKER           M      Hudson         OH    US      25:35 25:28 8:11  35  52.1       5        M 35-39    
                                                                                                      46       All Male   
59    2656 Roberta Haidnick      F      cuyahoga falls OH    US      25:38 25:28 8:11  49  64.2       2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                      13       All Female 
60    2596 April Dirker          F      Hudson         OH    US      25:35 25:28 8:11  34  58.2       2        F 30-34    
                                                                                                      14       All Female 
61    2866 Matthew Ryan          M      Akron          OH    US      25:56 25:36 8:14  33  51.3       2        M 30-34    
                                                                                                      47       All Male   
62    2834 Hayden Reaman         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:03 25:41 8:15  14  53.3       8        M 12-14    
                                                                                                      48       All Male   
63    2930 Nicholas Tucci        M      Akron          OH    US      26:10 25:43 8:16  14  53.3       9        M 12-14    
                                                                                                      49       All Male   
64    2680 Maurizio Hilj         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:53 25:44 8:16  57  60.6       2        M 55-59    
                                                                                                      50       All Male   
65    2885 C. Shaw               M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:45 25:45 8:17  10  60.3       6        M 9-11     
                                                                                                      51       All Male   
66    2544 Daniel Caprez         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:50 25:45 8:17  52  58.2       7        M 50-54    
                                                                                                      52       All Male   
67    2844 Mark Rehs             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:58 25:49 8:18  55  59.4       3        M 55-59    
                                                                                                      53       All Male   
68    2757 John Lubinski         M      Kent           OH    US      25:55 25:52 8:19  44  54.5       8        M 40-44    
                                                                                                      54       All Male   
69    2910 Zach Stewart          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:00 25:52 8:19  14  53.0       10       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      55       All Male   
70    2604 Ali Donatelli         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      25:59 25:54 8:20  27  57.0       1        F 25-29    
                                                                                                      15       All Female 
71    2640 Matthew Girard        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:21 25:54 8:20  15  51.9       9        M 15-19    
                                                                                                      56       All Male   
72    2600 Z. Dirker             F      CF             OH    US      25:56 25:54 8:20  12  63.6       1        F 12-14    
                                                                                                      16       All Female 
73    2827 M. Pulling            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:08 26:08 8:24  9   62.2       7        M 9-11     
                                                                                                      57       All Male   
74    2788 Andrew Mort           M      Tallmadge      OH    US      26:24 26:19 8:28  32  49.7       3        M 30-34    
                                                                                                      58       All Male   
75    2522 Kim Brenneman         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:32 26:22 8:29  61  61.1       2        M 60-64    
                                                                                                      59       All Male   
76    2848 M. Reikowski          M      Tallmadge      OH    US      26:36 26:22 8:29  10  58.9       8        M 9-11     
                                                                                                      60       All Male   
77    2576 Robert Dedinsky       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:31 26:24 8:29  25  49.2       2        M 25-29    
                                                                                                      61       All Male   
78    2613 Sam Dutt              M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:52 26:30 8:31  13  52.9       11       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      62       All Male   
79    2816 Robin Petrucelli      F      Akron          OH    US      26:42 26:33 8:32  52  63.6       1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                      17       All Female 
80    2801 Aprilynn Norris       F      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      26:39 26:35 8:33  39  56.7       2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                      18       All Female 
81    2802 B. Norris             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:38 26:37 8:34  10  65.3       2        F 9-11     
                                                                                                      19       All Female 
82    2884 Bradley Shaw          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:53 26:40 8:34  39  51.1       6        M 35-39    
                                                                                                      63       All Male   
83    2681 Audrey Hill           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:45 26:41 8:35  30  55.3       3        F 30-34    
                                                                                                      20       All Female 
84    2904 Bryan Stephens        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:47 26:43 8:35  41  51.7       9        M 40-44    
                                                                                                      64       All Male   
85    2765 C. Mattler            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:49 26:47 8:37  12  61.5       2        F 12-14    
                                                                                                      21       All Female 
86    2707 M. Jones              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:48 26:48 8:37  12  61.5       3        F 12-14    
                                                                                                      22       All Female 
87    2855 Monica Richardson     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      26:54 26:49 8:37  32  55.1       4        F 30-34    
                                                                                                      23       All Female 
88    2854 Jason Richardson      M      Akron          OH    US      26:54 26:50 8:38  39  50.7       7        M 35-39    
                                                                                                      65       All Male   
89    2507 Gary Bartlett         M      Munroe Falls   OH    US      26:57 26:51 8:38  51  55.4       8        M 50-54    
                                                                                                      66       All Male   
90    2978 John Zanin            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:02 26:51 8:38  51  55.4       9        M 50-54    
                                                                                                      67       All Male   
91    2771 Todd Mccutcheon       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:10 27:00 8:41  35  49.1       8        M 35-39    
                                                                                                      68       All Male   
92    2743 Taylor Lee            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:00 27:00 8:41  23  48.1       1        M 20-24    
                                                                                                      69       All Male   
93    2764 Bridget Mattler       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:17 27:10 8:44  48  59.5       3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                      24       All Female 
94    2758 Heather Lynn          F      Kent           OH    US      27:43 27:12 8:45  31  54.3       5        F 30-34    
                                                                                                      25       All Female 
95    2950 Kelvin Villamil       M      Stow           OH    US      27:27 27:14 8:45  48  53.4       4        M 45-49    
                                                                                                      70       All Male   
96    2862 B. Russ               M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:16 27:16 8:46  12  52.9       12       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      71       All Male   
97    2717 Kevin Kavali          M      Akron          OH    US      27:32 27:23 8:48  41  50.4       10       M 40-44    
                                                                                                      72       All Male   
98    15   Josh Jones            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:27 27:26 8:49  14  49.9       13       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      73       All Male   
99    2972 Caleb Wright          M      Akron          OH    US      27:52 27:27 8:50  14  49.9       14       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      74       All Male   
100   2599 Xavier Dirker         M      CF             OH    US      27:32 27:30 8:51  13  51.0       15       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      75       All Male   
101   2974 O. Wright             M      Akron          OH    US      27:32 27:32 8:51  9   59.1       9        M 9-11     
                                                                                                      76       All Male   
102   2499 Brian Augsburger      M      Columbus       OH    US      27:45 27:35 8:52  32  47.4       4        M 30-34    
                                                                                                      77       All Male   
103   2838 R. Reaman             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:40 27:40 8:54  9   64.8       3        F 9-11     
                                                                                                      26       All Female 
104   2747 E. Lewis              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      27:41 27:41 8:54  9   64.8       4        F 9-11     
                                                                                                      27       All Female 
105   2703 Don Johnson           M      Kent           OH    US      27:49 27:42 8:54  61  58.1       3        M 60-64    
                                                                                                      78       All Male   
106   2684 Jennifer Hoversten    F      Munroe Falls   OH    US      27:47 27:43 8:55  28  53.3       2        F 25-29    
                                                                                                      28       All Female 
107   2685 Shaun Hoversten       M      Munroe Falls   OH    US      27:48 27:43 8:55  34  47.6       5        M 30-34    
                                                                                                      79       All Male   
108   2783 Doug Meyers           M      Kent           OH    US      28:04 27:57 8:59  65  59.6       1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                      80       All Male   
109   2927 Alison Trost          F      Columbus       OH    US      28:22 28:12 9:04  27  52.4       3        F 25-29    
                                                                                                      29       All Female 
110   2835 Kevin Reaman          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:51 28:30 9:10  51  52.2       10       M 50-54    
                                                                                                      81       All Male   
111   2982 Janet Ciotola         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:58 28:37 9:12  50  57.7       2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                      30       All Female 
112   2563 Getta Cornici         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:51 28:38 9:12  33  51.7       6        M 30-34    
                                                                                                      82       All Male   
113   2773 Michael McGuckin      M      Akron          OH    US      28:53 28:40 9:13  68  59.7       2        M 65-69    
                                                                                                      83       All Male   
114   2537 D. Campisi            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:45 28:41 9:13  7   63.7       1        M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      84       All Male   
115   2837 Mark Reaman           M      Stow           OH    US      29:02 28:41 9:13  65  58.0       3        M 65-69    
                                                                                                      85       All Male   
116   2984 Shelley Goodrich      F      Akron          OH    US      28:42 28:42 9:14  31  51.5       6        F 30-34    
                                                                                                      31       All Female 
117   2871 Dan Schrag            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:48 28:44 9:14  35  46.2       9        M 35-39    
                                                                                                      86       All Male   
118   2873 M. Schrag             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      28:48 28:44 9:14  8   64.6       1        F 1- 8     
                                                                                                      32       All Female 
119   2767 Michael May           M      Akron          OH    US      29:01 28:53 9:17  27  45.0       3        M 25-29    
                                                                                                      87       All Male   
120   2568 S. Cox                M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:04 29:02 9:20  11  51.4       10       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      88       All Male   
121   2939 Jeffrey Van Wagner    M      Hudson         OH    US      29:12 29:05 9:21  61  55.4       4        M 60-64    
                                                                                                      89       All Male   
122   2857 S. Richardson         M      Akron          OH    US      29:07 29:07 9:22  11  51.2       11       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      90       All Male   
123   2699 L. Jermain            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:20 29:16 9:25  9   61.3       5        F 9-11     
                                                                                                      33       All Female 
124   2880 T. Shadeed            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:24 29:18 9:25  7   62.4       2        M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      91       All Male   
125   2879 Michael Shadeed       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:25 29:19 9:26  39  46.4       10       M 35-39    
                                                                                                      92       All Male   
126   2852 Chrystan Richardson   F      Akron          OH    US      29:27 29:23 9:27  39  51.3       3        F 35-39    
                                                                                                      34       All Female 
127   2937 C. Unger              F      Stow           OH    US      29:28 29:27 9:28  10  59.0       6        F 9-11     
                                                                                                      35       All Female 
128   2701 Scott Jermain         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:33 29:29 9:29  43  47.5       11       M 40-44    
                                                                                                      93       All Male   
129   2700 R. Jermain            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:33 29:29 9:29  7   62.0       3        M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      94       All Male   
130   2847 Catherine Reikowski   F      Tallmadge      OH    US      29:48 29:33 9:30  14  53.4       4        F 12-14    
                                                                                                      36       All Female 
131   2780 G. McWilliams         M      CF             OH    US      29:40 29:34 9:30  11  50.5       12       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      95       All Male   
132   2705 C. Jones              M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      29:40 29:40 9:32  10  52.4       13       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      96       All Male   
133   2516 B. Boxler             M      Akron          OH    US      29:41 29:41 9:33  10  52.3       14       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      97       All Male   
134   2829 Stephanie Pulling     F      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      29:49 29:42 9:33  41  51.3       3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                      37       All Female 
135   2971 Link Wootan           M      Akron          OH    US      29:54 29:44 9:34  52  50.4       11       M 50-54    
                                                                                                      98       All Male   
136   2557 N. Casalandra         M      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      29:51 29:51 9:36  10  52.0       15       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      99       All Male   
137   2580 Valerie Deighton      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:11 29:56 9:38  14  52.7       5        F 12-14    
                                                                                                      38       All Female 
138   2889 L. Simone             M      Silver Lake    OH    US      29:59 29:59 9:39  10  51.8       16       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      100      All Male   
139   2864 C. Ruth               F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:01 30:00 9:39  10  57.9       7        F 9-11     
                                                                                                      39       All Female 
140   2704 Brad Jones            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:06 30:02 9:40  44  46.9       12       M 40-44    
                                                                                                      101      All Male   
141   2935 Shannon Underwood     F      Atwater        OH    US      30:14 30:03 9:40  43  51.5       4        F 40-44    
                                                                                                      40       All Female 
142   2521 Jeff Brenneman        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:16 30:04 9:40  67  56.4       4        M 65-69    
                                                                                                      102      All Male   
143   2926 Martha Titgemeier     F      Hudson         OH    US      30:16 30:07 9:41  52  56.1       3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                      41       All Female 
144   5    Chasity Dempsey       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:27 30:21 9:46  27  48.7       4        F 25-29    
                                                                                                      42       All Female 
145   18   Lynn Snodgrass        F      Media          OH    US      30:34 30:21 9:46  62  62.6       1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                      43       All Female 
146   2849 Richard Reikowski     M      Tallmadge      OH    US      30:37 30:22 9:46  47  47.5       5        M 45-49    
                                                                                                      103      All Male   
147   2660 David Hall            M      Tallmadge      OH    US      30:36 30:22 9:46  50  48.6       12       M 50-54    
                                                                                                      104      All Male   
148   2825 Tricia Pulley         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:27 30:27 9:48  25  48.5       5        F 25-29    
                                                                                                      44       All Female 
149   2906 J. Stephens           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:33 30:32 9:49  9   53.3       17       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      105      All Male   
150   2753 S. Littler            F      Stow           OH    US      30:41 30:40 9:52  10  56.7       8        F 9-11     
                                                                                                      45       All Female 
151   2865 Marianne Ryan         F      Akron          OH    US      31:14 30:46 9:54  36  48.4       4        F 35-39    
                                                                                                      46       All Female 
152   2534 Jules Buynak          F      Massillon      OH    US      31:14 30:49 9:55  37  48.6       5        F 35-39    
                                                                                                      47       All Female 
153   2952 Mark Walters          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      30:58 30:50 9:55  60  51.8       5        M 60-64    
                                                                                                      106      All Male   
154   2533 Cathy Buschko         F      Akron          OH    US      31:12 30:59 9:58  56  57.1       1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                      48       All Female 
155   2654 O. Gross              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:15 31:13 10:02 2              2        F 1- 8     
                                                                                                      49       All Female 
156   2553 H. Caruso             F      Tallmadge      OH    US      31:16 31:14 10:03 12  52.8       6        F 12-14    
                                                                                                      50       All Female 
157   2550 A. Caruso             F      Tallmadge      OH    US      31:23 31:23 10:06 9   57.1       9        F 9-11     
                                                                                                      51       All Female 
158   2863 Emma Russ             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:25 31:25 10:06 16  48.5       2        F 15-19    
                                                                                                      52       All Female 
159   2489 Martina Ambrosic      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:32 31:25 10:06 34  47.2       7        F 30-34    
                                                                                                      53       All Female 
160   2979 Sue Zanin             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:57 31:48 10:14 54  54.3       4        F 50-54    
                                                                                                      54       All Female 
161   2639 J. Girard             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      31:55 31:55 10:16 10  48.7       18       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      107      All Male   
162   2955 Shelley Wheeler       F      Akron          OH    US      32:16 32:04 10:19 69  64.9       1        F 65-69    
                                                                                                      55       All Female 
163   2480 Mike Abood            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:10 32:05 10:19 45  44.3       6        M 45-49    
                                                                                                      108      All Male   
164   2921 E. Thune              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:11 32:06 10:19 9   55.9       10       F 9-11     
                                                                                                      56       All Female 
165   2585 J. DiLullo            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:07 32:07 10:20 8   53.5       4        M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      109      All Male   
166   2530 Nancy Brunton         F      Hiram          OH    US      32:14 32:07 10:20 50  51.4       5        F 50-54    
                                                                                                      57       All Female 
167   2624 Susan Forgach         F      Akron          OH    US      32:18 32:12 10:21 38  46.6       6        F 35-39    
                                                                                                      58       All Female 
168   2523 Mary Brenneman        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:22 32:13 10:22 55  54.2       2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                      59       All Female 
169   2646 Caroline Glaeser      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:20 32:15 10:22 39  46.8       7        F 35-39    
                                                                                                      60       All Female 
170   2959 M. White              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:23 32:17 10:23 8   57.5       3        F 1- 8     
                                                                                                      61       All Female 
171   2694 S. Jacobozzi          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:18 32:18 10:23 10  48.1       19       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      110      All Male   
172   2819 Samantha Pirc         F      CUYAHOGA FALLS OH    US      32:35 32:20 10:24 27  45.7       6        F 25-29    
                                                                                                      62       All Female 
173   2881 Dave Shaker           M      Akron          OH    US      32:40 32:29 10:27 46  44.1       7        M 45-49    
                                                                                                      111      All Male   
174   2882 Nicki Shaker          F      Akron          OH    US      32:40 32:29 10:27 42  47.3       5        F 40-44    
                                                                                                      63       All Female 
175   2966 C. Woods              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:53 32:34 10:28 8   57.0       4        F 1- 8     
                                                                                                      64       All Female 
176   2531 A. Burke              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:45 32:45 10:32 12  50.3       7        F 12-14    
                                                                                                      65       All Female 
177   2798 David Newlove         M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:08 32:55 10:35 67  51.5       5        M 65-69    
                                                                                                      112      All Male   
178   2692 Andy Jacobozzi        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:07 33:03 10:38 51  45.0       13       M 50-54    
                                                                                                      113      All Male   
179   2710 K. Jordan             M      Akron          OH    US      33:20 33:04 10:38 8   51.9       5        M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      114      All Male   
180   2488 R. Aloisi             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:12 33:10 10:40 8   51.8       6        M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      115      All Male   
181   2989 D. Wildman            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:19 33:19 10:43 11  44.8       20       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      116      All Male   
182   2799 Sandra Nichols        F      Wooster        OH    US      33:30 33:21 10:44 43  46.4       6        F 40-44    
                                                                                                      66       All Female 
183   2598 Tricia Dirker         F      CF             OH    US      33:30 33:21 10:44 43  46.4       7        F 40-44    
                                                                                                      67       All Female 
184   2513 Ann Bedell            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:40 33:25 10:45 47  47.9       4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                      68       All Female 
185   2887 K. Shaw               M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      33:45 33:45 10:51 7   54.2       7        M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      117      All Male   
186   2678 Wayne Hickin          M      Stow           OH    US      34:03 33:46 10:52 69  51.2       6        M 65-69    
                                                                                                      118      All Male   
187   2676 Mike Hickin           M      Stow           OH    US      34:03 33:47 10:52 72  53.0       1        M 70-99    
                                                                                                      119      All Male   
188   2888 Molly Shaw            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:02 33:48 10:52 40  44.9       8        F 40-44    
                                                                                                      69       All Female 
189   2625 Melissa Fortune       F      McDonald       OH    US      33:56 33:48 10:52 29  43.7       7        F 25-29    
                                                                                                      70       All Female 
190   2983 K. Jones              M      Cuyahoga Falla OH    US      34:01 33:56 10:55 6   58.0       8        M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      120      All Male   
191   2894 Matt Smith            M      Akron          OH    US      34:12 34:03 10:57 38  39.7       11       M 35-39    
                                                                                                      121      All Male   
192   2706 Katie Jones           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:08 34:04 10:57 40  44.5       9        F 40-44    
                                                                                                      71       All Female 
193   2769 G. McCuan             F      Akron          OH    US      34:11 34:04 10:57 9   52.6       11       F 9-11     
                                                                                                      72       All Female 
194   2729 Elizabeth Komar       F      CF             OH    US      34:18 34:07 10:58 31  43.3       8        F 30-34    
                                                                                                      73       All Female 
195   2732 Wendy Kushner         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:26 34:15 11:01 33  43.2       9        F 30-34    
                                                                                                      74       All Female 
196   2492 Eric Anthony          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:27 34:21 11:03 36  38.8       12       M 35-39    
                                                                                                      122      All Male   
197   2896 Jeffrey Sokol         M      thompson       OH    US      34:49 34:25 11:04 46  41.6       8        M 45-49    
                                                                                                      123      All Male   
198   2810 Mar Mar O'Connell     F      cuyahoga falls OH    US      34:49 34:25 11:04 41  44.3       10       F 40-44    
                                                                                                      75       All Female 
199   2601 Lou Dirker III        M      CF             OH    US      34:38 34:29 11:05 43  40.6       13       M 40-44    
                                                                                                      124      All Male   
200   2658 Brigitta Hall         F      Tallmadge      OH    US      34:44 34:29 11:05 13  46.7       8        F 12-14    
                                                                                                      76       All Female 
201   2662 Svea Hall             F      Tallmadge      OH    US      34:53 34:38 11:08 15  44.8       3        F 15-19    
                                                                                                      77       All Female 
202   2832 Lauren Rayman         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      34:43 34:40 11:09 13  46.5       9        F 12-14    
                                                                                                      78       All Female 
203   2818 Karen Pirc            F      Mentor         OH    US      34:56 34:41 11:09 54  49.8       6        F 50-54    
                                                                                                      79       All Female 
204   2951 K. Villamil           M      Stow           OH    US      35:11 34:52 11:13 12  41.3       16       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      125      All Male   
205   2517 Kathy Boxler          F      Akron          OH    US      35:00 34:54 11:13 36  42.7       8        F 35-39    
                                                                                                      80       All Female 
206   2778 B. McKinney           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:22 35:02 11:16 6   57.4       5        F 1- 8     
                                                                                                      81       All Female 
207   3    Sean Ahern            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:15 35:05 11:17 52  42.7       14       M 50-54    
                                                                                                      126      All Male   
208   2945 C. Verderico          M      CF             OH    US      35:18 35:06 11:17 8   48.9       9        M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      127      All Male   
209   2629 Kelly Gallagher       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:51 35:38 11:28 39  42.3       9        F 35-39    
                                                                                                      82       All Female 
210   2634 Molly Gaydos          F      Aurora         OH    US      36:21 36:11 11:38 36  41.2       10       F 35-39    
                                                                                                      83       All Female 
211   2723 L. Kiesling           M      Cuyahiga falls OH    US      36:17 36:15 11:40 12  39.8       17       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      128      All Male   
212   2777 Andrea McKinney       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:42 36:22 11:42 34  40.8       10       F 30-34    
                                                                                                      84       All Female 
213   2779 E. McKinney           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:42 36:23 11:42 8   51.0       6        F 1- 8     
                                                                                                      85       All Female 
214   2638 Emily Girard          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:28 36:25 11:43 13  44.3       10       F 12-14    
                                                                                                      86       All Female 
215   2728 T. Knight             M      stow           OH    US      36:28 36:27 11:43 11  40.9       21       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      129      All Male   
216   2859 Julia Rizzo           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:30 36:27 11:43 13  44.2       11       F 12-14    
                                                                                                      87       All Female 
217   2998 J. Satina             M      Akron          OH    US      36:34 36:33 11:45 11  40.8       22       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      130      All Male   
218   2659 Chady Hall            F      Akron          OH    US      37:06 36:36 11:46 70  57.7       1        F 70-99    
                                                                                                      88       All Female 
219   2482 S. Abood              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:45 36:43 11:49 12  44.9       12       F 12-14    
                                                                                                      89       All Female 
220   2933 J. Underwood          M      Atwater        OH    US      37:05 36:55 11:52 10  42.1       23       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      131      All Male   
221   2821 Lorraine Powell       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:59 36:57 11:53 49  44.2       5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                      90       All Female 
222   2822 M. Powell             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      36:59 36:57 11:53 11  45.7       12       F 9-11     
                                                                                                      91       All Female 
223   2    Abigail Reaman        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      38:48 36:59 11:54 27  39.9       8        F 25-29    
                                                                                                      92       All Female 
224   2796 Ashley Newlon         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      37:39 37:13 11:58 36  40.0       11       F 35-39    
                                                                                                      93       All Female 
225   2742 Ashley Lautzenhiser   F      Wadsworth      OH    US      37:40 37:14 11:59 35  39.9       12       F 35-39    
                                                                                                      94       All Female 
226   2689 Laura Ilg             F      Tallmadge      OH    US      37:40 37:14 11:59 36  40.0       13       F 35-39    
                                                                                                      95       All Female 
227   2934 Les Underwood         M      Atwater        OH    US      37:34 37:23 12:01 42  37.2       14       M 40-44    
                                                                                                      132      All Male   
228   2573 M. D'Andrea           M      CF             OH    US      37:41 37:41 12:07 10  41.2       24       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      133      All Male   
229   2754 A. Lubinski           F      Kent           OH    US      37:59 37:59 12:13 10  45.8       13       F 9-11     
                                                                                                      96       All Female 
230   2846 Chris Rehs-Dupin      M      Columbus       OH    US      38:27 38:02 12:14 31  38.8       11       F 30-34    
                                                                                                      97       All Female 
231   2891 Becki Smith           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      38:58 38:30 12:23 55  45.4       3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                      98       All Female 
232   2994 John Niles            M      Akron          OH    US      38:52 38:40 12:26 63  42.3       6        M 60-64    
                                                                                                      134      All Male   
233   2577 Sarah Dedinsky        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:02 38:55 12:31 25  37.9       9        F 25-29    
                                                                                                      99       All Female 
234   2526 L. Brockmeyer         M      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      38:58 38:56 12:31 8   44.1       10       M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      135      All Male   
235   2770 Patricia McCutcheon   F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:10 39:00 12:33 32  37.9       12       F 30-34    
                                                                                                      100      All Female 
236   2608 Susan Dougherty       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:12 39:00 12:33 57  45.9       4        F 55-59    
                                                                                                      101      All Female 
237   2830 Lauren Rafferty       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:12 39:04 12:34 27  37.8       10       F 25-29    
                                                                                                      102      All Female 
238   2667 J. Harris             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:13 39:05 12:34 9   45.9       14       F 9-11     
                                                                                                      103      All Female 
239   2519 L. Bramer             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:13 39:05 12:34 8   47.5       7        F 1- 8     
                                                                                                      104      All Female 
240   2820 Hayley Powell         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:38 39:21 12:39 15  39.4       4        F 15-19    
                                                                                                      105      All Female 
241   2786 Lulu Moretti          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:38 39:21 12:39 15  39.4       5        F 15-19    
                                                                                                      106      All Female 
242   2748 Mike Lewis            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:44 39:30 12:42 49  37.0       9        M 45-49    
                                                                                                      136      All Male   
243   2679 Giovanna Hilj         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:43 39:31 12:43 64  49.3       2        F 60-64    
                                                                                                      107      All Female 
244   2721 Josh Kiesling         M      Cuyahiga falls OH    US      40:00 39:34 12:44 15  34.0       10       M 15-19    
                                                                                                      137      All Male   
245   2914 Mike Suvak            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      40:06 39:43 12:47 37  33.8       13       M 35-39    
                                                                                                      138      All Male   
246   2913 Heather Suvak         F      Stow           OH    US      40:07 39:43 12:47 35  37.4       14       F 35-39    
                                                                                                      108      All Female 
247   2555 Luke Caruso           M      Tallmadge      OH    US      40:09 39:44 12:47 14  34.5       18       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      139      All Male   
248   2524 B. Bretzin            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:59 39:55 12:50 11  37.4       25       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      140      All Male   
249   2817 Michael Piglia        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:59 39:57 12:51 14  34.3       19       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      141      All Male   
250   2762 B. Martin             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      39:59 39:59 12:52 7   45.7       11       M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      142      All Male   
251   2610 Jennifer Draher       F      North Canton   OH    US      40:09 40:02 12:53 30  36.9       13       F 30-34    
                                                                                                      109      All Female 
252   2977 J. Young              M      CF             OH    US      40:54 40:38 13:04 8   42.2       12       M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      143      All Male   
253   2622 J. Forgach            M      Akron          OH    US      40:49 40:49 13:08 8   42.1       13       M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      144      All Male   
254   2709 Anonymous Participant M                           US      41:05 40:49 13:08 34  32.3       7        M 30-34    
                                                                                                      145      All Male   
255   2498 Edward Ash            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      41:19 40:49 13:08 68  41.9       7        M 65-69    
                                                                                                      146      All Male   
256   2497 M. Anthony            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      41:13 41:13 13:15 9   39.5       26       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      147      All Male   
257   2870 Bill Schrag           M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      42:00 41:22 13:18 66  40.6       8        M 65-69    
                                                                                                      148      All Male   
258   2944 C. Verderico          M      CF             OH    US      41:46 41:44 13:25 12  34.5       20       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      149      All Male   
259   2958 Maureen White         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      42:04 41:59 13:30 42  36.6       11       F 40-44    
                                                                                                      110      All Female 
260   2722 Logan Kiesling        F      Cuyahiga falls OH    US      42:41 42:12 13:34 18  35.2       6        F 15-19    
                                                                                                      111      All Female 
261   2565 Shira Coury           F      Kent           OH    US      42:41 42:12 13:34 15  36.8       7        F 15-19    
                                                                                                      112      All Female 
262   2730 Holly Kostensky       F      Kent           OH    US      42:41 42:13 13:35 15  36.8       8        F 15-19    
                                                                                                      113      All Female 
263   2949 K. Villamil           F      Stow           OH    US      43:15 42:56 13:49 9   41.8       15       F 9-11     
                                                                                                      114      All Female 
264   2948 Jean Villamil         F      Stow           OH    US      43:15 42:56 13:49 43  36.0       12       F 40-44    
                                                                                                      115      All Female 
265   2823 Laura Pruchnicki      F      Hudson         OH    US      43:30 43:07 13:52 40  35.2       13       F 40-44    
                                                                                                      116      All Female 
266   2514 Jim Beebe             M      Kent           OH    US      43:55 43:40 14:03 68  39.2       9        M 65-69    
                                                                                                      150      All Male   
267   2922 Maureen Thune         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      44:15 44:11 14:13 49  37.0       6        F 45-49    
                                                                                                      117      All Female 
268   2702 Shannon Jermain       F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      44:15 44:11 14:13 39  34.1       15       F 35-39    
                                                                                                      118      All Female 
269   2772 Maryellen McDonald    F      CF             OH    US      44:53 44:30 14:19 62  42.7       3        F 60-64    
                                                                                                      119      All Female 
270   2632 Thomas Gardner        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      45:29 44:55 14:27 76  42.5       2        M 70-99    
                                                                                                      151      All Male   
271   2750 E. Libby              F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      45:29 45:01 14:29 11  37.5       16       F 9-11     
                                                                                                      120      All Female 
272   2515 Ava Beskitt           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      45:30 45:02 14:29 14  35.0       13       F 12-14    
                                                                                                      121      All Female 
273   2782 Laura McWilliams      F      CF             OH    US      45:30 45:02 14:29 14  35.0       14       F 12-14    
                                                                                                      122      All Female 
274   2751 Mary Libby            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      45:39 45:02 14:29 49  36.3       7        F 45-49    
                                                                                                      123      All Female 
275   2965 Kristen Wolf          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      45:47 45:21 14:35 46  35.0       8        F 45-49    
                                                                                                      124      All Female 
276   2964 Diane Wolf            F      CF             OH    US      45:47 45:21 14:35 70  46.6       2        F 70-99    
                                                                                                      125      All Female 
277   2655 Kristen Guappone      F      CF             OH    US      46:20 46:03 14:49 37  32.5       16       F 35-39    
                                                                                                      126      All Female 
278   12   Jim Ruane             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      46:41 46:16 14:53 50  31.9       15       M 50-54    
                                                                                                      152      All Male   
279   13   Maria Ruane           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      46:41 46:16 14:53 50  35.7       7        F 50-54    
                                                                                                      127      All Female 
280   2578 Danielle Deighton     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      46:43 46:24 14:56 40  32.7       14       F 40-44    
                                                                                                      128      All Female 
281   2481 Rachel Abood          F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      46:43 46:26 14:56 14  34.0       15       F 12-14    
                                                                                                      129      All Female 
282   2653 Natalie Gross         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      46:43 46:26 14:56 14  34.0       16       F 12-14    
                                                                                                      130      All Female 
283   2486 L. Abramovich         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      46:51 46:33 14:58 8   39.9       8        F 1- 8     
                                                                                                      131      All Female 
284   2999 Aaron Satina          M      Akron          OH    US      46:43 46:41 15:01 15  28.8       11       M 15-19    
                                                                                                      153      All Male   
285   1    Jake English          M      Akron          OH    US      46:44 46:42 15:01 15  28.8       12       M 15-19    
                                                                                                      154      All Male   
286   2485 Drew Abramovich       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      47:09 46:52 15:05 48  31.0       10       M 45-49    
                                                                                                      155      All Male   
287   2916 G. Manning Thiel      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      48:44 48:16 15:32 13  29.0       21       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      156      All Male   
288   2647 Patti Golden          F      Uniontown      OH    US      48:49 48:34 15:37 52  34.8       8        F 50-54    
                                                                                                      132      All Female 
289   2665 Patti Hamrick         F      Tallmadge      OH    US      48:49 48:35 15:38 60  38.1       4        F 60-64    
                                                                                                      133      All Female 
290   2858 David Riede Jr        M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      50:23 49:55 16:03 58  31.5       4        M 55-59    
                                                                                                      157      All Male   
291   2824 Debby Puglisi         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      50:23 49:56 16:04 53  34.2       9        F 50-54    
                                                                                                      134      All Female 
292   2670 T. Harris             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      50:25 50:19 16:11 11  29.6       27       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      158      All Male   
293   2490 L. Amore              M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      50:27 50:27 16:14 11  29.6       28       M 9-11     
                                                                                                      159      All Male   
294   2726 D. Knight             M      stow           OH    US      50:57 50:57 16:23 8   33.7       14       M 1- 8     
                                                                                                      160      All Male   
295   2487 William Abramovich    M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      51:11 51:08 16:27 13  27.4       22       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      161      All Male   
296   2579 Donovan Deighton      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      51:14 51:11 16:28 13  27.4       23       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      162      All Male   
297   2918 J. Thomas             M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      52:08 51:18 16:30 12  28.1       24       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      163      All Male   
298   2908 Sam Stephens          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      51:54 51:25 16:32 13  27.3       25       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      164      All Male   
299   2902 S. Stanwick           F      silver lake    OH    US      51:54 51:26 16:33 12  32.0       17       F 12-14    
                                                                                                      135      All Female 
300   2756 Jack Lubinski         M      Kent           OH    US      51:56 51:27 16:33 13  27.2       26       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      165      All Male   
301   16   Flannery Burke        F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      53:54 53:30 17:13 15  29.0       9        F 15-19    
                                                                                                      136      All Female 
302   11   Grace Ruane           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      53:54 53:31 17:13 15  29.0       10       F 15-19    
                                                                                                      137      All Female 
303   2663 Molly Hamlin          F      Akron          OH    US      53:54 53:31 17:13 14  29.5       18       F 12-14    
                                                                                                      138      All Female 
304   2886 Chloe Shaw            F      Cuyahoga falls OH    US      55:12 54:43 17:36 13  29.5       19       F 12-14    
                                                                                                      139      All Female 
305   4    A. Ahern              M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      55:11 54:45 17:37 12  26.3       27       M 12-14    
                                                                                                      166      All Male   
306   2815 Mary Pearce           F      Akron          OH    US      57:15 56:03 18:02 59  32.7       5        F 55-59    
                                                                                                      140      All Female 
307   2915 Michael Tavolier      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      57:42 56:30 18:11 59  28.0       5        M 55-59    
                                                                                                      167      All Male   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kevin Somerville 2995 28  1       M      Mogadore OH US 15:41 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Maureen Foley 2986 34  14      F      2881 Norma St. OH US 20:28 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     D. Campisi 2537 7   114     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:41 
2     T. Shadeed 2880 7   124     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:18 
3     R. Jermain 2700 7   129     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:29 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     S. Reiter 2850 11  22      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:41 
2     N. Dowler 2609 11  23      M      Cuyahoga falls OH US 22:46 
3     S. Duffy  2612 9   24      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:52 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Salvatore Jacobozzi 2693 13  9       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 19:53 
2     Ryan Thune          2923 14  16      M      cuyahoga Falls OH US 21:56 
3     Joshua LaGuardia    2735 13  18      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:18 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jack Titgemeier   2924 17  3       M      Hudson OH US         17:56 
2     Michael Girard    2641 16  5       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 18:15 
3     David Scannapieco 2868 18  17      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 22:11 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Taylor Lee 2743 23  92      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:00 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Andrew Riggins  14   27  4       M      Cuyahoga falls OH US 17:57 
2     Robert Dedinsky 2576 25  77      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:24 
3     Michael May     2767 27  119     M      Akron OH US          28:53 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Miroslaw Salamonczyk 2867 32  11      M      Kent OH US      20:08 
2     Matthew Ryan         2866 33  61      M      Akron OH US     25:36 
3     Andrew Mort          2788 32  74      M      Tallmadge OH US 26:19 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kyle Kutuchief 2733 36  12      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:12 
2     Carl Randles   2831 35  15      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:58 
3     Steve Newlon   2797 36  53      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:04 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Fabio Polanco 10   43  8       M      Shaker Heights OH US 19:51 
2     Timothy Lewis 2749 44  10      M      Akron OH US          19:58 
3     Kyle Smith    2893 43  13      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 20:28 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Charles Novak 2808 47  2       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 16:42 
2     Keir Ulrich   2932 45  7       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 19:01 
3     Pat Jones     2708 49  28      M      Massillon OH US      23:07 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rob McCarty     2768 53  6       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 18:50 
2     Neal Manning    2761 51  20      M      Akron OH US          22:29 
3     John Titgemeier 2925 52  26      M      Hudson OH US         22:57 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Hugh Bartlett III 2510 56  57      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:26 
2     Maurizio Hilj     2680 57  64      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:44 
3     Mark Rehs         2844 55  67      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:49 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bill Fleming  2618 64  38      M      Twinsburg OH US      23:36 
2     Kim Brenneman 2522 61  75      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:22 
3     Don Johnson   2703 61  105     M      Kent OH US           27:42 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Doug Meyers      2783 65  108     M      Kent OH US  27:57 
2     Michael McGuckin 2773 68  113     M      Akron OH US 28:40 
3     Mark Reaman      2837 65  115     M      Stow OH US  28:41 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mike Hickin    2676 72  187     M      Stow OH US           33:47 
2     Thomas Gardner 2632 76  270     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 44:55 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     M. Schrag 2873 8   118     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:44 
2     O. Gross  2654 2   155     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 31:13 
3     M. White  2959 8   170     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 32:17 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     M. DiMare 2590 11  46      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:15 
2     B. Norris 2802 10  81      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:37 
3     R. Reaman 2838 9   103     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:40 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Z. Dirker  2600 12  72      F      CF OH US             25:54 
2     C. Mattler 2765 12  85      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:47 
3     M. Jones   2707 12  86      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:48 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Heather Manning 2759 18  44      F      Akron OH US          24:09 
2     Emma Russ       2863 16  158     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 31:25 
3     Svea Hall       2662 15  201     F      Tallmadge OH US      34:38 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kendra Manning 2760 21  32      F      Medina OH US    23:28 
2     Amanda Rearick 2841 24  34      F      Akron OH US     23:34 
3     Zita Spoeneman 2900 23  39      F      Wadsworth OH US 23:37 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Ali Donatelli      2604 27  70      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:54 
2     Jennifer Hoversten 2684 28  106     F      Munroe Falls OH US   27:43 
3     Alison Trost       2927 27  109     F      Columbus OH US       28:12 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Meg Holt     2682 30  29      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:11 
2     April Dirker 2596 34  60      F      Hudson OH US         25:28 
3     Audrey Hill  2681 30  83      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:41 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rochelle Casalandra 2558 39  27      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:00 
2     Aprilynn Norris     2801 39  80      F      Cuyahoga falls OH US 26:35 
3     Chrystan Richardson 2852 39  126     F      Akron OH US          29:23 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Souza    2899 43  40      F      Brunswick OH US      23:38 
2     Helen McWilliams  2781 44  45      F      CF OH US             24:13 
3     Stephanie Pulling 2829 41  134     F      Cuyahoga falls OH US 29:42 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Tucci  2929 46  48      F      Akron OH US          24:20 
2     Roberta Haidnick 2656 49  59      F      cuyahoga falls OH US 25:28 
3     Bridget Mattler  2764 48  93      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:10 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Robin Petrucelli  2816 52  79      F      Akron OH US          26:33 
2     Janet Ciotola     2982 50  111     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:37 
3     Martha Titgemeier 2926 52  143     F      Hudson OH US         30:07 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Cathy Buschko  2533 56  154     F      Akron OH US          30:59 
2     Mary Brenneman 2523 55  168     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 32:13 
3     Becki Smith    2891 55  231     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 38:30 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Lynn Snodgrass     18   62  145     F      Media OH US          30:21 
2     Giovanna Hilj      2679 64  243     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 39:31 
3     Maryellen McDonald 2772 62  269     F      CF OH US             44:30 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Shelley Wheeler 2955 69  162     F      Akron OH US 32:04 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Chady Hall 2659 70  218     F      Akron OH US 36:36 
2     Diane Wolf 2964 70  276     F      CF OH US    45:21 

Embed Code