BLT Cheadle Lake 5k/10k Fun Run/Walk & Kids Obstacle Dash

Sat May 4, 2019 Lebanon, OR US 97355 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division          
                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                      
===== === ================ ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     174 Jim Ewing        M      Lebanon     OR    US      35:11.09   35:11.09   11:19 68  48.6                                  
2     1   Sherri Barker    F      scio        OR    US      35:56.73   35:56.73   11:34 59  51.0       1        Overall Female    
3     45  Leslie Wood      F      Albany      OR    US      43:02.06   43:02.06   13:51 63  44.7       2        Overall Female    
                                                                                                       1        60-69 Female      
4     33  Name 3 No        M                                43:19.58   43:19.58   13:57 100 145.9                                 
5     150 Tina Hendrickson F      Scio        OR    US      43:50.42   43:50.42   14:07 56  40.3       3        Overall Female    
                                                                                                       1        50 - 59 Female    
6     70  Carol Smith      F      Albany      OR    US      43:57.16   43:57.16   14:09 70  48.0       4        Overall Female    
                                                                                                       1        70-99 Female      
7     162 John Rushing     M      Scio        OR    US      45:05.27   45:05.27   14:31 58  34.9       1        Overall Male      
8     161 Gayle Rushing    F      Scio        OR    US      48:39.73   48:39.73   15:40 55  35.9       5        Overall Female    
                                                                                                       2        50 - 59 Female    
9     3   Connie Attebery  F      Brownsville OR    US      50:17.04   50:17.04   16:11 71  42.6       6        Overall Female    
                                                                                                       2        70-99 Female      
10    134 Dawn Lowe        F      Lebanon     OR    US      54:30.70   54:30.70   17:33 43  28.4       7        Overall Female    
                                                                                                       1        40-49 Female      
11    38  Kaelyn Aguirre   F      Lebanon     OR    US      54:31.25   54:31.25   17:33 13  29.6       8        Overall Female    
                                                                                                       1        14 & Under Female 
12    137 Raquel Aguirre   F      Lebanon     OR    US      54:31.88   54:31.88   17:33 38  27.5       9        Overall Female    
                                                                                                       1        30-39 Female      
13    65  Theresa McCarley F      Lebanon     OR    US      56:31.81   56:31.81   18:12 52  29.9       10       Overall Female    
                                                                                                       3        50 - 59 Female    
14    173 Maryann Ewing    F      Lebanon     OR    US      56:32.49   56:32.49   18:12 62  33.6       11       Overall Female    
                                                                                                       2        60-69 Female      
15    168 Sheri Kellogg    F      Corvallis   OR    US      57:09.87   57:09.87   18:24 63  33.7       12       Overall Female    
                                                                                                       3        60-69 Female      
16    69  Carol Hiebert    F      Lebanon     OR    US      57:10.39   57:10.39   18:24 58  31.7       13       Overall Female    
                                                                                                       4        50 - 59 Female    
17    41  A. Forrester     M      Lebanon     OR    US      57:34.94   57:34.94   18:32 12  25.1       2        Overall Male      
                                                                                                       1        14 & under Male   
18    36  K. Proebstel     F      Lebanon     OR    US      57:35.77   57:35.77   18:32 11  29.3       14       Overall Female    
                                                                                                       2        14 & Under Female 
19    40  Carmen Forrester F      Lebanon     OR    US      1:01:27.43 1:01:27.43 19:47 45  25.6       15       Overall Female    
                                                                                                       2        40-49 Female      
20    4   Sarah Sullivan   F      Corvallis   OR    US      1:01:40.14 1:01:40.14 19:51 31  23.9       16       Overall Female    
                                                                                                       2        30-39 Female      
21    71  Dorrie Board     F      Lebanon     OR    US      1:02:39.26 1:02:39.26 20:10 55  27.9       17       Overall Female    
                                                                                                       5        50 - 59 Female    


Overall Winners
Place Name      Bib Age Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= === === ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jim Ewing 174 68  M      Lebanon OR US 35:11.09 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Sherri Barker 1   59  2       scio OR US 35:56.73 


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     John Rushing 162 58  7       Scio OR US 45:05.27 


14 & under Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     A. Forrester 41  12  17      Lebanon OR US 57:34.94 


14 & Under Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Kaelyn Aguirre 38  13  11      Lebanon OR US 54:31.25 
2     K. Proebstel   36  11  18      Lebanon OR US 57:35.77 


30-39 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Raquel Aguirre 137 38  12      Lebanon OR US   54:31.88   
2     Sarah Sullivan 4   31  20      Corvallis OR US 1:01:40.14 


40-49 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Dawn Lowe        134 43  10      Lebanon OR US 54:30.70   
2     Carmen Forrester 40  45  19      Lebanon OR US 1:01:27.43 


50 - 59 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Tina Hendrickson 150 56  5       Scio OR US    43:50.42 
2     Gayle Rushing    161 55  8       Scio OR US    48:39.73 
3     Theresa McCarley 65  52  13      Lebanon OR US 56:31.81 


60-69 Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Leslie Wood   45  63  3       Albany OR US    43:02.06 
2     Maryann Ewing 173 62  14      Lebanon OR US   56:32.49 
3     Sheri Kellogg 168 63  15      Corvallis OR US 57:09.87 


70-99 Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Carol Smith     70  70  6       Albany OR US      43:57.16 
2     Connie Attebery 3   71  9       Brownsville OR US 50:17.04 

Embed Code