BLT Cheadle Lake 5k/10k Fun Run/Walk & Kids Obstacle Dash

Sat May 4, 2019 Lebanon, OR US 97355 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City        State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        
                                                                    Time  Time            Percentage 
===== === ======================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== 
1     158 Ben Weintraub            M                        US      22:53 22:53 7:22  35  58.0       
2     159 Isaac Garber             M      Lebanon     OR    US      22:54 22:54 7:22  20  56.7       
3     218 Matt Mason               M                                23:57 23:57 7:43  48  60.7       
4     19  Elijah O'Brien           M      Lebanon     OR    US      24:55 24:55 8:01  15  54.0       
5     221 Luke Rauch               M                                24:59 24:59 8:02  44  56.4       
6     222 Elaine Rauch             F                                24:59 24:59 8:02  33  59.2       
7     216 Alisha Hansen            F                                25:29 25:29 8:12  37  58.7       
8     83  Linda Bruslind           F      Lebanon     OR    US      26:15 26:15 8:27  50  62.9       
9     67  Julianne Schutfort       F      Corvallis   OR    US      27:21 27:21 8:48  53  62.5       
10    26  Julia Brown              F      Sweet Home  OR    US      27:25 27:25 8:49  20  53.9       
11    52  Jim Strawn               M      Lebanon     OR    US      27:26 27:26 8:50  44  51.4       
12    22  Sara WEbb                F      Albany      OR    US      27:32 27:32 8:52  32  53.7       
13    66  Elsa Schutfort           F      Corvallis   OR    US      27:42 27:42 8:55  15  56.0       
14    78  Aubrey Cade              F      Lebanon     OR    US      28:17 28:17 9:06  17  53.0       
15    25  Marshall Arndt           M      Lebanon     OR    US      28:30 28:30 9:10  27  45.6       
16    24  Cathryn Arndt            F      Lebanon     OR    US      28:31 28:31 9:11  30  51.8       
17    15  S. Ruiz                  M      Eugene      OR    US      28:33 28:33 9:11  5   75.1       
18    151 Steven Wilson            M      Albany      OR    US      28:45 28:45 9:15  53  52.5       
19    21  Rosanna Bigford          F      Albany      OR    US      29:31 29:31 9:30  35  50.4       
20    42  Bryan Holiman            M      Eugene      OR    US      29:31 29:31 9:30  43  47.4       
21    220 Pauline Weintraub        F                                29:55 29:55 9:38  34  49.6       
22    165 Tim McCarley             M      Lebanon     OR    US      30:11 30:11 9:43  54  50.4       
23    8   C. Ruiz                  M      Eugene      OR    US      30:44 30:44 9:54  8   55.9       
24    12  Joshua Bloedel           M      Lebanon     OR    US      30:48 30:48 9:55  15  43.7       
25    75  Keith McConnell          M      Eugene      OR    US      30:55 30:55 9:57  75  60.6       
26    46  Sharon Tippery           F      Albany      OR    US      31:59 31:59 10:18 40  47.4       
27    77  E. Cade                  F      Lebanon     OR    US      32:19 32:19 10:24 12  51.0       
28    37  E. Cooper                M      Lebanon     OR    US      32:31 32:31 10:28 7   56.3       
29    13  Laura Bloedel            F      Lebanon     OR    US      32:32 32:32 10:28 37  46.0       
30    76  Isabelle Cade            F      Lebanon     OR    US      32:41 32:41 10:31 14  48.3       
31    56  Grace Loeb               F      Beavercreek OR    US      32:41 32:41 10:31 14  48.3       
32    82  Scott Bruslind           M      Lebanon     OR    US      32:45 32:45 10:32 59  48.3       
33    68  Name No                  M                                34:26 34:26 11:05 100 183.6      
34    80  Jacob Redfern            M      Sweet Home  OR    US      35:03 35:03 11:17 19  37.0       
35    79  Sarah Redfern            F      Sweet Home  OR    US      35:18 35:18 11:22 48  45.8       
36    31  Mildred Stevens          F      Sweet Home  OR    US      36:36 36:36 11:47 60  50.6       
37    144 Stephanie Engel-Ockerman F      Albany      OR    US      36:43 36:43 11:49 27  40.2       
38    53  Amy Hunter               F      Albany      OR    US      36:44 36:44 11:49 42  41.8       
39    6   Jon Arms                 M      Lebanon     OR    US      37:38 37:38 12:07 37  35.7       
40    81  Keri Church              F      Albany      OR    US      38:12 38:12 12:18 39  39.5       
41    17  Nikki Faulconer          F      Lebanon     OR    US      38:55 38:55 12:32 34  38.1       
42    7   Shay Ryan                F      Lebanon     OR    US      39:31 39:31 12:43 14  39.9       
43    54  Holly Gosda              F      Sweet Home  OR    US      40:26 40:26 13:01 51  41.3       
44    29  Stephanie Sanchez        F      Albany      OR    US      41:42 41:42 13:25 38  36.0       
45    27  Wendy Welker             F      Albany      OR    US      41:45 41:45 13:26 45  37.6       
46    63  Nancy Webb               F      Sweet Home  OR    US      41:46 41:46 13:27 56  42.3       
47    105 Miranda Arms             F      Lebanon     OR    US      42:37 42:37 13:43 35  34.9       
48    9   G. Arms                  M      Lebanon     OR    US      50:12 50:12 16:09 7   36.5       
49    5   Name1 No                 M                                51:24 51:24 16:33 100 123.0      
50    28  Brooke Welker            F      Albany      OR    US      55:40 55:40 17:55 13  29.0       
51    30  Kylie Sanchez            F      Albany      OR    US      55:42 55:42 17:56 16  27.4       
52    108 H. Arms                  F      Lebanon     OR    US      56:45 56:45 18:16 10  30.6       

Embed Code